• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Brevard Zoo's Rhino Romp Results
BREVARD ZOO'S RHINO ROMP 3K
March 5th, 2011
Brevard Zoo, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   113 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   10:13.4  5:30 
    2     2  1279 Drew Denson              15 Titusville           FL   10:25.4  5:36 
    3     3   398 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   10:25.9  5:36 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    68 Steve Chin               42 Satellite Beach      FL   10:36.4  5:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   142 Josh Kraver              08 Merritt Island       FL   14:38.9  7:52 
    2   194   866 Kyle Yancey              08 Rockledge            FL   15:32.3  8:21 
    3   195   994 Eli Ortiz                07 West Melbourne       FL   15:32.5  8:21 
    4   210   985 Nolan Tracy              08 Melbourne            FL   15:52.6  8:31 
    5   213   447 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   15:55.1  8:33 
    6   235   439 Colin Schuck             06 Melbourne            FL   16:22.6  8:48 
    7   250   610 Emilio Quiroz            08 Merritt Island       FL   16:33.2  8:53 
    8   253   855 Corey Bollinger          08 Satellite Beach      FL   16:34.5  8:54 
    9   263  1094 Jase Parks               06 Titusville           FL   16:43.4  8:59 
   10   277  2436 Noah Dovin               08 Merritt Island       FL   16:52.1  9:03 
   11   285  2286 Ian Kalra                06 Melbourne            FL   17:02.1  9:09 
   12   290   865 Connor Yancey            07 Rockledge            FL   17:06.2  9:11 
   13   324   665 Max Jones                07 Titusville           FL   17:39.6  9:29 
   14   330   933 Joshua Willingham        08 Melbourne            FL   17:44.8  9:32 
   15   365  1060 Thomas Metz              07 Melbourne            FL   18:05.6  9:43 
   16   381  1023 Braiden McNally          08 Melbourne            FL   18:24.9  9:53 
   17   386   880 Logan Klaproth           08 Melbourne            FL   18:27.0  9:54 
   18   399   822 Matthew Devries          08 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   18:37.5 10:00 
   19   447   154 Timmy Nunno              08 Melbourne            FL   19:06.6 10:16 
   20   449   611 Dominik Quiroz           07 Merritt Island       FL   19:10.4 10:18 
   21   499   328 Gavin Wessel             07 Melbourne            FL   19:55.5 10:42 
   22   508   341 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   20:02.7 10:46 
   23   538   284 Ariel Lorente            06 Melbourne            FL   20:37.5 11:04 
   24   539   446 John Dougherty           08 West Melbourne       FL   20:37.8 11:04 
   25   583   450 Joshua Ward              06 Melbourne            FL   21:16.4 11:25 
   26   602   607 Caden Sichler            06 Rockledge            FL   21:38.3 11:37 
   27   621   191 Taylor Kopman            07 Melbourne            FL   21:53.5 11:45 
   28   649  1219 Christopher Starling     08 Melbourne            FL   22:19.8 11:59 
   29   665  1202 Dayton Law               07 Satellite Beach      FL   22:43.5 12:12 
   30   671   260 Elijah Forholt           08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:48.2 12:14 
   31   722   291 Will Dunlap              06 Melbourne            FL   23:50.7 12:48 
   32   741   413 Rylan Andrews            08 Melbourne            FL   24:21.1 13:04 
   33   744   853 Dylan Bollinger          08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:26.9 13:07 
   34   746   745 Zach Engel               06 Vero Beach           FL   24:28.0 13:08 
   35   750   380 Benjamin Bloch           04 Indialantic          FL   24:29.9 13:09 
   36   782  1088 Caden Martin             07 Satellite Beach      FL   25:27.7 13:40 
   37   814   283 Marcel Lorente           05 Melbourne            FL   26:07.1 14:01 
   38   831   669 Jackson Bainbridge       06 Titusville           FL   26:42.4 14:20 
   39   833   932 Nick Hart                06 West Melbourne       FL   26:45.8 14:22 
   40   882  1263 Kameron Maier            04 Melbourne            FL   28:06.2 15:05 
   41   888   451 Ethan Ward               04 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 15:12 
   42   918   197 Tyler Cox                07 Melbourne            FL   29:14.5 15:42 
   43   924   198 Cameron Cox              04 Melbourne            FL   29:28.0 15:49 
   44   927  1233 Jayden Patton-White      08 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3 15:57 
   45   928   182 Tyler Decker             08 Rockledge            FL   29:52.8 16:02 
   46   940   238 Joshua Ogburn            05 Indialantic          FL   30:34.2 16:24 
   47   973   470 Gavin Litchfield         06 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:58.9 17:10 
   48   987   833 Aiden Masters            03 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.6 17:17 
   49  1010   295 Billy Floyd              07 Palm Bay             FL   33:04.9 17:45 
   50  1038   385 Evan Huff                07 Merritt Island       FL   35:13.1 18:54 
   51  1046   296 Timmy Floyd              03 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.0 19:12 
   52  1090   248 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   41:53.6 22:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   585 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   12:48.9  6:53 
    2    86   690 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   13:33.3  7:17 
    3    98   763 Jason Garrett            11 Titusville           FL   13:49.1  7:25 
    4   109   907 Cameron Michaels         11 Merritt Island       FL   14:05.8  7:34 
    5   110   638 Chandler Davis           11 Merritt Island       FL   14:06.5  7:35 
    6   112   872 Ian Craig                10 Rockledge            FL   14:09.4  7:36 
    7   120  2296 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:12.5  7:38 
    8   134   586 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:31.2  7:48 
    9   136  1223 John Coston              09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:31.6  7:48 
   10   137   967 Paul Jaime               11 Indialantic          FL   14:35.0  7:50 
   11   142   751 Eli Wyckoff              10 Titusville           FL   14:39.4  7:52 
   12   150   755 Trevor Denson            11 Titusville           FL   14:49.9  7:58 
   13   169   670 Noah Painter             09 Melbourne            FL   15:14.1  8:11 
   14   178   448 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   15:23.7  8:16 
   15   186   384 Noah Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   15:27.6  8:18 
   16   192   686 Sean Williams            09 Melbourne            FL   15:32.1  8:20 
   17   202   736 Kaleb Bechtol            09 Meritt Island        FL   15:43.0  8:26 
   18   205   735 Johan Reijm              10 Merritt Island       FL   15:46.7  8:28 
   19   215   851 Sean Miller              09 Rockledge            FL   16:00.0  8:35 
   20   217   852 Ryan Miller              11 Rockledge            FL   16:00.7  8:36 
   21   237   494 John Liebler             10 West Melbourne       FL   16:25.1  8:49 
   22   238   721 John Padilla             11 Satellite Beach      FL   16:26.4  8:50 
   23   256   298 Zack Bursk               10 Melbourne            FL   16:37.3  8:55 
   24   257   813 Jared Blahovec           10 Satellite Beach      FL   16:38.6  8:56 
   25   271    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   16:47.6  9:01 
   26   279   699 Anthony Hampson          10 Melbourne                 16:54.0  9:04 
   27   292   857 Jimmy Wood               09 Melbourne            FL   17:06.5  9:11 
   28   307   383 Ryan Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   17:17.6  9:17 
   29   314   606 Jordan Sichler           10 Rockledge            FL   17:22.6  9:20 
   30   315   206 Jack Gaffney             10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:24.3  9:21 
   31   328   220 Andrew Burley            11 Melbourne            FL   17:44.3  9:31 
   32   329   748 Collin May               11 Titusville           FL   17:44.8  9:32 
   33   334  2433 Jake Roberts             10 Merritt Isalnd       FL   17:48.1  9:33 
   34   338   208 Lucas Santos             11 Merritt Island       FL   17:50.3  9:35 
   35   339   528 Mason Marconi            09 Rockledge            FL   17:50.9  9:35 
   36   341   625 Robby Pemberton          09 Merritt Island       FL   17:52.2  9:36 
   37   342   683 Bj Lanza                 11 Melbourne            FL   17:52.6  9:36 
   38   344   148 John Eaton               09 Melbourne            FL   17:53.0  9:36 
   39   347  2291 Kelton Morrill           09 Merritt Island       FL   17:53.6  9:36 
   40   389    17 Riley Smith              11 Palm Bay             FL   18:29.1  9:55 
   41   393   677 Chandler Dwyer           11 Merritt Island       FL   18:30.8  9:56 
   42   401   810 Jacob Hinebaugh          10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:38.8 10:01 
   43   416  1037 Nicholas Marotta         11 Merritt Island       FL   18:46.9 10:05 
   44   424   645 Matthew Campbell         11 Merritt Island       FL   18:53.0 10:08 
   45   428   867 Jordan Eady              09 Pafb                 FL   18:57.8 10:11 
   46   434   570 Matthew Hadden           09 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:02.0 10:13 
   47   440  1238 Daniels Wilson           09 Merritt Island       FL   19:03.6 10:14 
   48   443   408 Joshua Boyer             11 West Melbourne       FL   19:05.0 10:15 
   49   473   948 Owen Deao                09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:38.0 10:32 
   50   482   232 Noah Ogburn              09 Indialantic          FL   19:42.8 10:35 
   51   484   950 John Stromenger          09 Melbourne            FL   19:43.2 10:35 
   52   485   949 Kaiser Creek             10 Melbourne            FL   19:43.7 10:35 
   53   488  1053 Ian Maxik                09 Indialantic          FL   19:44.4 10:36 
   54   498   817 Luke Davis               09 Satellite Beach      FL   19:53.9 10:41 
   55   504   787 Armando Santamaria       10 West Melbourne       FL   19:59.4 10:44 
   56   536   864 Eric Beck                11 Rockledge            FL   20:33.5 11:02 
   57   559   390 Emmanual Christie        09 Palm Bay             FL   20:55.8 11:14 
   58   562  1041 Seth Netterstrom         11 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7 11:15 
   59   627   576 Brody Naughton           11 Pafb                 FL   21:56.0 11:46 
   60   635  1000 Nathan Knoll-Rothe       11 Palm Bay             FL   22:04.9 11:51 
   61   656   952 Randall Kirk             11 Cocoa                FL   22:27.1 12:03 
   62   664   457 Weston Duester           09 Melbourne            FL   22:40.5 12:10 
   63   672   553 Thomas Von Seggern       11 Merritt Island       FL   22:48.3 12:15 
   64   673   644 Ben Olejarski            09 Merritt Island       FL   22:48.4 12:15 
   65   683  1235 Ryan Bennett             10 Melbourne            FL   23:05.1 12:23 
   66   698  1209 Dylan Gibson             10 Viera                FL   23:25.9 12:35 
   67   717   541 Tyler Parker             10 Merritt Island       FL   23:46.2 12:46 
   68   760   632 Sam Hearn                09 Merritt Island       FL   24:40.6 13:15 
   69   779   473 Jalen Woods              10 Viera                FL   25:24.4 13:38 
   70   783   280 Ian Cook                 09                           25:27.9 13:40 
   71   810  2431 Eli Stuart               10 Indialantic          FL   25:57.6 13:56 
   72   824   648 Christopher Reutt        11 Merritt Island       FL   26:26.9 14:12 
   73   826  2430 Mitch Hannan             09 Indialantic          FL   26:35.7 14:16 
   74   853   480 Eric Barnum              09 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.4 14:37 
   75   864   601 Nicholas McKnight        09 Malabar              FL   27:32.9 14:47 
   76   867  1203 Hunter Law               09 Satellite Beach      FL   27:34.0 14:48 
   77   906   792 Blake Boudro             10 Palm Bay             FL   28:40.3 15:23 
   78   911   511 Leevon Sherr             10 Melbourne            FL   28:51.0 15:29 
   79   956  1036 Tristin Monborne         11 Merritt Island       FL   31:09.5 16:43 
   80   981   533 Gavin Abel               10 Cocoa                FL   32:10.3 17:16 
   81   998  1218 Thomas Starling          09 Melbourne            FL   32:26.0 17:24 
   82  1021   571 Jacob Westner            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:21.0 17:54 
   83  1094  1042 Aaron Netterstrom        09 Melbourne            FL   45:04.6 24:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   766 Wesley Garrett           14 Titusville           FL   11:02.4  5:56 
    2    20   664 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   11:24.8  6:08 
    3    28   319 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   11:40.2  6:16 
    4    32   620 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   11:45.1  6:19 
    5    35   624 Steven Cross             12 Merritt Island       FL   11:53.0  6:23 
    6    45   764 Ryan Garrett             12 Titusville           FL   12:20.3  6:38 
    7    48   673 Sean Kutzner             14 Melbourne            FL   12:25.1  6:40 
    8    58   747 Dylan Norris             12 Titusville           FL   12:39.8  6:48 
    9    66   584 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:02.6  7:00 
   10    73    43 Clay Tezel               13  Merritt Island      FL   13:08.3  7:03 
   11    74   914 Brian Bride              14 Merritt Island       FL   13:09.1  7:04 
   12    76   339 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   13:11.6  7:05 
   13    90   752 Jonathon Pugh            12 Titusville           FL   13:35.0  7:18 
   14    94  1045 Briar Reck               13 West Melbourne       FL   13:42.6  7:22 
   15    96   765 Eddie Schaffer           13 Titusville           FL   13:45.4  7:23 
   16   107   760 Nathan Bierman           13 Mims                 FL   14:02.9  7:33 
   17   111   647 Bill White               12 Merritt Island       FL   14:09.0  7:36 
   18   125    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   14:20.3  7:42 
   19   131   756 Jacob Carter             13 Mims                 FL   14:22.7  7:43 
   20   149   299 Jake Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   14:48.7  7:57 
   21   170   101 Cameron Sutton           13 Satellite Beach      FL   15:14.6  8:11 
   22   197  1047 Zach Braswell            13 Rockledge            FL   15:36.3  8:23 
   23   199  1287 Tyler Rye                14 Merritt Island       FL   15:37.1  8:23 
   24   206   626 Sean Pemberton           12 Merritt Island       FL   15:49.0  8:30 
   25   207   750 Cody Wyckoff             13 Titusville           FL   15:49.1  8:30 
   26   211   761 Zachary Onovi            13 Titusville           FL   15:54.8  8:33 
   27   220  1290 Noah Horchler            13 Indialantic          FL   16:07.5  8:39 
   28   239  1262 Jack Davis               13 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:26.5  8:50 
   29   245   267 Jacob Mellick            13 Rockledge            FL   16:27.8  8:50 
   30   269  1289 Kyle Worley              13 Indialantic          FL   16:45.4  9:00 
   31   306   830 Robert Law               13 Winter Park          FL   17:16.5  9:16 
   32   327   811 Jacob Blahovec           13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:43.5  9:31 
   33   394   816 Bryan Levy               13 Melbourne            FL   18:32.4  9:57 
   34   435  1277 Adam Curley              12 Merritt Island       FL   19:02.3 10:13 
   35   502   717 Addison Duncan           12 Rockledge            FL   19:59.1 10:44 
   36   629  1054 Jordan Randall           12 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.4 11:47 
   37   634  1092 Tanner Drake             13 Titusville           FL   22:04.5 11:51 
   38   701   723 Stephen Kimble           13 Palm Bay             FL   23:30.4 12:37 
   39   769  1032 Koby Miller              13 Rockledge            FL   25:01.1 13:26 
   40   778   635 Dylan Sheldon            12 Merritt Island       FL   25:24.4 13:38 
   41   815   983 Kevin Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   26:07.2 14:01 
   42   959   465 Bryan Kruhm              12 Merritt Island       FL   31:10.7 16:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   619 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   10:49.3  5:49 
    2    29   618 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   11:40.2  6:16 
    3    38   599 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   12:00.7  6:27 
    4    50   555 Nick Flint               16 Cocoa                FL   12:27.1  6:41 
    5   119  1273 Tim Campbell             15 Merritt Island       FL   14:11.9  7:37 
    6   147   627 Travis Pemberton         16 Merritt Island       FL   14:42.4  7:54 
    7   153   947 Tanner Parrish           15 Satellite Beach      FL   14:55.1  8:01 
    8   185  1212 Cory Chandler            15 Palm Bay             FL   15:27.2  8:18 
    9   212   963 Jacob Blohm              16 Palm Bay             FL   15:55.0  8:33 
   10   223   924 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   16:12.3  8:42 
   11   255  1091 Davis Drake              15 Titusville           FL   16:37.1  8:55 
   12   286   512 Jamie Schmitt            16 Satellite Beach      FL   17:02.9  9:09 
   13   544   517 Blake Hicks              19 Orlando              FL   20:50.4 11:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   824 Jason Wagman             24 Malabar              FL   11:21.9  6:06 
    2    41  2297 Jim D'Amico              21 Melbourne            FL   12:12.7  6:34 
    3    59  1226 Jeffrey Willingham       21 Palm Bay             FL   12:46.3  6:52 
    4    83   461 Benjamin Wood            24 Indialantic          FL   13:24.9  7:12 
    5    91   365 Patrick Lewis            24 Indialantic          FL   13:38.3  7:19 
    6   182   540 Thomas Barrett           23 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:25.2  8:17 
    7   282   333 Michael Sacco            23 Palm Bay             FL   16:56.6  9:06 
    8   510   386 Matthew Olka             22 Titusville           FL   20:05.1 10:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14    77 Andrew Dutra             26 Melbourne            FL   11:10.8  6:00 
    2    15   292 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   11:14.0  6:02 
    3    17   877 Chi Cam                  27 Melbourne            FL   11:18.0  6:04 
    4    24   744 Keith Ray                28 Melbourne            FL   11:28.2  6:10 
    5    30   929 Joshua Willams           28 Palm Bay             FL   11:41.9  6:17 
    6    39   368 Brian Kent               27 Melbourne            FL   12:02.5  6:28 
    7    42  1300 Greg Reverdian           28 Palm Bay             FL   12:12.7  6:34 
    8    57   940 Thomas Wiedenbauer       28 Palm Bay             FL   12:34.9  6:45 
    9    71     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       26 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   13:05.6  7:02 
   10    75   715 Derek Cox                25 Melbourne            FL   13:10.4  7:04 
   11    81    92 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   13:21.9  7:11 
   12    93  1073 Johnathan Ugarte         29 Melbourne            FL   13:41.8  7:21 
   13   108  1198 Bryce Harrington         29 Merritt Island       FL   14:05.1  7:34 
   14   113   227 Steven Shelley           26 Merritt Island       FL   14:09.6  7:36 
   15   124  1239 David Plath              26 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:17.7  7:41 
   16   126   654 Eric Nowack              28 Merritt Island       FL   14:20.5  7:42 
   17   138   530 Brandon Roland           26 Rockledge            FL   14:35.4  7:50 
   18   148  1082 Brian Caleb              28 Melbourne            FL   14:44.9  7:55 
   19   154   430 Peter Cohen              26 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:56.0  8:01 
   20   161   942 Matthew Zapotoski        26 Melbourne            FL   15:07.3  8:07 
   21   167  2432 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   15:10.8  8:09 
   22   187  1086 Edward Taylor            28 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:27.6  8:18 
   23   222   241 Adam Fatka               27 Palm Bay             FL   16:12.0  8:42 
   24   251  2427 Kennith Adams            27 Rockledge            FL   16:33.5  8:53 
   25   267    87 Kontantinos Balas        28 Melbourne            FL   16:44.1  8:59 
   26   300   350 Clayton Magnuson         26 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:13.1  9:15 
   27   304   775 Chris Keath              26 Melbourne            FL   17:14.9  9:16 
   28   385   190 Jon Emmerich             28 Melbourne            FL   18:26.4  9:54 
   29   474   326 Gerry Connell            27 Merritt Island       FL   19:38.6 10:33 
   30   476    19 Jeff Sherker             25 Melbourne            FL   19:41.0 10:34 
   31   565   309 John Heminghous          26 Melbourne            FL   20:58.9 11:16 
   32   611  1031 Tyler Sorchik            25 Rockledge            FL   21:42.9 11:39 
   33   645   596 Brian Miller             28 Palm Bay             FL   22:16.3 11:57 
   34   647   237 Matthew Blake            27 Cocoa                FL   22:18.4 11:58 
   35   652  1274 Dave Jacobs              29 Rockledge            FL   22:24.4 12:02 
   36   806   258 Adam Birely              28 Aurora               CO   25:51.2 13:53 
   37  1078   312 Brent Oliver             27 Palm Bay             FL   38:08.1 20:28 
   38  1093   803 Robert Bruckart          28 Melbourne            FL   42:42.0 22:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    76 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   10:28.5  5:38 
    2     9    27 Thaddeus Austin          34 Merritt Island       FL   11:00.7  5:55 
    3    23   987 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   11:26.7  6:09 
    4    55  2429 Jeremy Phelps            31 Rockledge            FL   12:32.8  6:44 
    5    95   265 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   13:45.4  7:23 
    6    99    80 Kevin Lewis              30 Indialantic          FL   13:52.3  7:27 
    7   104    58 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   13:57.7  7:30 
    8   135  1253 Brandt Williams          30 Rockledge            FL   14:31.6  7:48 
    9   144    90 Brett Keener             30 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   14:39.7  7:52 
   10   171  1019 Kurt Russell             32 Melbourne            FL   15:15.4  8:12 
   11   181   537 Joshua Chittick          33 Cape Canaveral       FL   15:25.0  8:17 
   12   313   253 Brandon Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL   17:21.1  9:19 
   13   352   164 Brian Grooms             33 Palm Bay             FL   17:54.7  9:37 
   14   468   881 Adam Klaproth            32 Melbourne            FL   19:32.6 10:29 
   15   500   958 Pedro B Morales          30 Melbourne            FL   19:57.7 10:43 
   16   587   252 Kevin Terry              34 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.9 11:27 
   17   591   930 Sean Ficke               33 Melbourne            FL   21:24.1 11:29 
   18   667  1211 James Smith              30 Melbourne            FL   22:46.1 12:13 
   19   670   389 Brian Cochran            33 Rockledge            FL   22:47.6 12:14 
   20   677   960 Gustavo Toledo           34 Rockeledge           FL   23:01.0 12:21 
   21   925   196 Mike Cox                 34 Melbourne            FL   29:30.3 15:50 
   22   977   773 John Fraleigh            31 Palm Bay             FL   32:07.2 17:14 
   23  1000  1070 Alexis Bundrick          33 Melbourne            FL   32:26.3 17:25 
   24  1056   216 Ladarius Chance          31 Rockledge            FL   36:04.8 19:22 
   25  1068    29 Steve Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL   37:13.5 19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   116 Shane Streufert          39 Viera                FL   10:41.7  5:45 
    2    26  1278 Julio Castillo           36 Melbourne            FL   11:35.7  6:14 
    3    31  1201 Jimmy Wright             36 Rockledge            FL   11:43.5  6:18 
    4    40   170 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   12:10.0  6:32 
    5    53  1283 Jeff Budd                37 Viera                FL   12:30.8  6:43 
    6    61   986 Kenny Tracy              37 Melbourne            FL   12:55.2  6:56 
    7    89   179 Tom Decker               37 Rockledge            FL   13:34.9  7:18 
    8   140  1228 Gustave Ulloa            36 Palm Bay             FL   14:36.6  7:51 
    9   156   138 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   14:58.9  8:03 
   10   164   582 Bill Hudkins             35 Cocoa                FL   15:09.4  8:08 
   11   216  1074 Rafael Alvarez           37 Rockledge            FL   16:00.3  8:36 
   12   219   479 Chris Barnum             37 West Melbourne       FL   16:07.5  8:39 
   13   281   467 John Litchfield          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:55.9  9:05 
   14   303  1296 Mike Doyle               38 Rockledge            FL   17:14.5  9:15 
   15   309   338 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   17:17.9  9:17 
   16   321   905 Sean Michaels            38 Merritt Island       FL   17:38.1  9:28 
   17   343  2287 Kris Morrill             38 Merritt Island       FL   17:52.8  9:36 
   18   370   293 Bill Floyd               38 Palm Bay             FL   18:15.4  9:48 
   19   388  1021 Mark Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   18:29.0  9:55 
   20   419   354 Doug Grandey             37 Rockledge            FL   18:49.7 10:07 
   21   432   799 Juan Santamaria          36 West Melbourne       FL   19:00.7 10:12 
   22   448   153 Tim Nunno                35 Melbourne            FL   19:07.9 10:16 
   23   457  1056 Stuart Warren            39 Melbourne            FL   19:20.4 10:23 
   24   459   243 Jason Hensley            38 Merritt Island       FL   19:21.6 10:24 
   25   518  2425 Kevin McGuire            37 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8 10:51 
   26   584   449 Eric Ward                35 Melbourne            FL   21:17.6 11:26 
   27   682  1246 David Anttio             36 Palm Bay             FL   23:04.8 12:23 
   28   691   406 Kyle Roberts             37 Melbourne            FL   23:19.6 12:31 
   29   835   931 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   26:48.7 14:23 
   30   955   317 Brad Axsom               36 Rockledge            FL   31:04.6 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   11:02.5  5:56 
    2    12    74 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL   11:03.4  5:56 
    3    21  1243 Pedro Toledo             43 Titusville           FL   11:25.0  6:08 
    4    22  1248 Joe Castner              42 Melbourne            FL   11:25.0  6:08 
    5    33    56 Frank Kapr               42 Titusville           FL   11:45.5  6:19 
    6    34   617 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   11:47.3  6:20 
    7    80   998 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   13:21.5  7:10 
    8    88  2298 David Metcalf            41 Merritt Island       FL   13:34.4  7:17 
    9   100   105 Harry Prosser            42 Rockledge            FL   13:53.0  7:27 
   10   116  1299 Scott Baker              41 Melbourne            FL   14:10.5  7:37 
   11   143    97 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   14:39.5  7:52 
   12   172   303 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   15:15.6  8:12 
   13   176   711 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:20.5  8:14 
   14   203    64 Chris Waterman           44 Rockledge            FL   15:44.8  8:27 
   15   218   709 Brian Cutting            42 Melbourne            FL   16:00.7  8:36 
   16   231   842 James Fuller             42 Melbourne            FL   16:19.3  8:46 
   17   236   172 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   16:23.6  8:48 
   18   240    41 Aaron Prupas             44 Rockledge            FL   16:26.7  8:50 
   19   243   266 John Mellick             44 Rockledge            FL   16:27.6  8:50 
   20   249   659 Lee Rosen                44 Pafb                 FL   16:29.9  8:52 
   21   258   297 Chris Bursk              43 Melbourne            FL   16:40.0  8:57 
   22   260   968 Todd Buras               40 Melbourne            FL   16:41.9  8:58 
   23   278   678 Carl Belles              43 Chicago              IL   16:53.0  9:04 
   24   355   795 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   17:56.4  9:38 
   25   380  1022 Mike McNally             40 Melbourne            FL   18:24.7  9:53 
   26   400   821 Robert Devries           44 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   18:37.7 10:00 
   27   409   834 Judd Spitzer             41 Cocoa                FL   18:43.3 10:03 
   28   456   337 Sean Cannie              41 Melbourne            FL   19:18.7 10:22 
   29   462   923 David Zavetz             44 Melbourne            FL   19:25.6 10:26 
   30   463   122 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   19:27.5 10:27 
   31   469   815 Jordon Levy              42 Malabar              FL   19:33.8 10:30 
   32   523   121 Francis Dufresne         42 Cocoa                FL   20:22.5 10:56 
   33   541   119 Steve Barberie           43 Satellite Beach      FL   20:41.0 11:06 
   34   566  1215 Jack Pullis              44 Melbourne            FL   21:00.0 11:16 
   35   626   118 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   21:55.7 11:46 
   36   658   663 Tommy Martin             41 Lake Wales           FL   22:31.3 12:05 
   37   708   149 Douglas McMahon          43 Melbourne            FL   23:34.8 12:39 
   38   721   289 Will Dunlap              42 Melbourne            FL   23:50.3 12:48 
   39   761   651 Frank Borchers           41 Melbourne            FL   24:43.5 13:16 
   40   789   499 David Hurlburt           42 Melbourne            FL   25:33.6 13:43 
   41   797   489 Tripp Walton             40 Melbourne            FL   25:41.0 13:47 
   42   809   273 Jim Chancey              44 Melbourne            FL   25:54.7 13:55 
   43   817   205 Tom Gaffney              44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:14.7 14:05 
   44   885   688 Edward Jakes             43 Melbourne            FL   28:16.7 15:11 
   45   929   886 Stuart Bryant            43 Rockledge            FL   29:57.0 16:04 
   46   939   239 Roger Ogburn             42 Melbourne            FL   30:33.9 16:24 
   47   946   501 Greg Rennie              44 Rockledge            FL   30:52.6 16:34 
   48   970   327 Chip Wessel              40 Melbourne            FL   31:55.4 17:08 
   49  1023   506 Lamar Locke              42 Cocoa                FL   33:59.9 18:15 
   50  1041   696 Heath Blumberg           41 Melbourne            FL   35:34.3 19:05 
   51  1084  1207 Josh Gibson              41 Viera                FL   40:30.4 21:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   11:33.5  6:13 
    2    27   564 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   11:39.9  6:16 
    3    47    75 Greg Hayes               47 Satellite Beach      FL   12:24.8  6:40 
    4    78  2421 George Kirk              45 Orlando              FL   13:14.9  7:07 
    5   101   516 Dan Flynn                49 Merritt Island       FL   13:54.1  7:28 
    6   115   777 Joseph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   14:10.5  7:37 
    7   133   111 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   14:27.4  7:46 
    8   163   556 Keith Winsten            47 Rockledge            FL   15:09.1  8:08 
    9   204   356 Lew Schwartz             47 Melbourne            FL   15:46.5  8:28 
   10   280   394 Richard Kalakauskis      47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:54.7  9:05 
   11   283   982 Bruce Sieck              47 Rockledge            FL   16:57.5  9:06 
   12   310   667 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   17:18.9  9:18 
   13   333   219 David Burley             48 Melbourne            FL   17:47.7  9:33 
   14   340   563 Tim Carney               48 Melbourne            FL   17:52.1  9:36 
   15   402   642 Richard Parker           48 Merritt Island       FL   18:38.8 10:01 
   16   418   554 Keith Flint              46 Cocoa                FL   18:49.4 10:06 
   17   453   609 Chris Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   19:11.8 10:18 
   18   507  1260 Lenny Walsh              47 South Daytona        FL   20:02.1 10:45 
   19   515  1220 Ed Fargo                 46 Melbourne            FL   20:08.4 10:49 
   20   592   159 Brian Waldron            45 Mims                 FL   21:24.2 11:29 
   21   630  1089 Thomas Drake             46 Titusville           FL   21:56.7 11:47 
   22   674   456 Walter Duester           47 Melbourne            FL   22:49.1 12:15 
   23   772   381 Steven Huff              45 Merritt Island       FL   25:03.5 13:27 
   24   785   513 David Schmitt            48 Satellite Beach      FL   25:28.7 13:41 
   25   841    14 Steve Hebert             48 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.9 14:29 
   26   952   789 Terrence Beck            45 Cocoa                FL   31:01.3 16:39 
   27   958  1034 Brian Monborne           48 Merritt Island       FL   31:10.5 16:44 
   28  1016   275 Gary Smith               47 Melbourne            FL   33:16.3 17:51 
   29  1028  1270 Rick Roberts             48 Titusville           FL   34:24.2 18:28 
   30  1044  1058 Rod Crouch               47 Rockledge            FL   35:38.2 19:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    65 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   11:05.5  5:57 
    2    16    61 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   11:16.0  6:03 
    3    49   282 Jeff Cook                51                           12:25.6  6:40 
    4    52  1224 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   12:29.0  6:42 
    5    63   809 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:58.8  6:58 
    6    84   883 Ralph Miller             54 Melbourne            FL   13:31.4  7:16 
    7    85  1256 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   13:31.7  7:16 
    8    87   954 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   13:33.7  7:17 
    9   129   999 Bill Pinch               54 Melbourne            FL   14:21.5  7:43 
   10   158  1027 Steve Calabro            51 Melbourne            FL   15:03.0  8:05 
   11   184  1100 Patrick French           52 Melbourne            FL   15:27.0  8:18 
   12   191  1075 Tom Uhlar                52 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:31.6  8:20 
   13   193  1217 Carl Wayne               51 Palm Bay             FL   15:32.3  8:21 
   14   227   262 Ken Winn                 53 Merritt Island       FL   16:17.9  8:45 
   15   228   492 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   16:18.4  8:45 
   16   229  1016 Brian Cardinal           52 Ocala                FL   16:19.0  8:46 
   17   319   320 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   17:34.5  9:26 
   18   349   161 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   17:53.9  9:37 
   19   373   332 Dwight Bost              50 Melbourne            FL   18:19.4  9:50 
   20   374  1232 Joe Eaton                51 Melbourne            FL   18:19.8  9:50 
   21   414   416 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   18:45.9 10:04 
   22   464   587 Stephen Novicki          53 Rockledge            FL   19:28.0 10:27 
   23   550   730 Mark Probert             51 Merritt Island       FL   20:53.6 11:13 
   24   556  1252 Bill Craig               50 Rockledge            FL   20:54.6 11:13 
   25   582   649 Douglas Jackson          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:15.2 11:25 
   26   606    60 Gilbert Russell          54 Indialantic          FL   21:39.3 11:37 
   27   640   373 Rick McEvers             52 Melbourne            FL   22:08.7 11:53 
   28   663     8 John Schmidt             51 Palm Bay             FL   22:40.2 12:10 
   29   749   507 Steve Buonocore Jr       50 Melbourne            FL   24:29.8 13:09 
   30   807   801 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   25:51.2 13:53 
   31   830   477 Charles Ortt             53 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.1 14:18 
   32   868   302 Ken Ernandes             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:34.1 14:48 
   33   883  1265 Roger Maier              50 Melbourne            FL   28:08.5 15:06 
   34   916   464 David Kruhm              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:09.4 15:39 
   35  1059   213 Johnny Middleton         52 Melbourne            FL   36:05.8 19:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1272 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   12:00.0  6:27 
    2    46   743 Michael Slomins          55 Viera                FL   12:21.2  6:38 
    3    51   396 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   12:27.4  6:41 
    4    56  1280 Joe Martinez             55 Orlando              FL   12:33.3  6:45 
    5    69   110 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   13:04.5  7:01 
    6   128   421 John Gagliardo           59 Merritt Island       FL   14:21.4  7:43 
    7   175   415 Arleigh Sharpe           59 Merritt Island       FL   15:20.5  8:14 
    8   209   922 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   15:51.8  8:31 
    9   226   324 Jim Lawson               56 Palm Bay             FL   16:17.0  8:45 
   10   252   211 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   16:34.0  8:54 
   11   296   343 Jim Neylon               55 Palm Bay             FL   17:10.8  9:13 
   12   332   194 Abe Oros                 58 Palm Bay             FL   17:47.3  9:33 
   13   441  1014 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   19:03.8 10:14 
   14   458  1028 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   19:20.8 10:23 
   15   480   364 David Ryall              56 Melbourne            FL   19:42.4 10:35 
   16   501   425 Robert Crum              59 Melbourne            FL   19:59.0 10:44 
   17   601   904 James Cornthwaite        56 Melbourne            FL   21:38.0 11:37 
   18   676  2289 Ronnie Nail              59 Melbourne            FL   22:56.2 12:19 
   19   727   928 Jake Russian             57 Palm Bay             FL   23:56.5 12:51 
   20   729    11 Robert Bruckart          59 Melbourne            FL   23:57.9 12:52 
   21   757   782 Donald Mensch            56 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.7 13:11 
   22   799   358 Larry Sills              56 Melbourne            FL   25:42.8 13:48 
   23   891   776 Doug Ward                56 Melbourne            FL   28:20.6 15:13 
   24   896   131 Michael Crotty           57 Satellite Beach      FL   28:27.6 15:17 
   25   922   200 Richard Valdez           59 Crystal Lake         IL   29:27.8 15:49 
   26   957  1097 Steven Spyro             57 Melbourne            FL   31:10.1 16:44 
   27  1003   454 Randy Owens              58 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.1 17:37 
   28  1027   714 Mark Litchfield          56 Melbourne            FL   34:24.1 18:28 
   29  1052   937 Johnnie Wimpee           58 West Melbourne       FL   36:03.1 19:21 
   30  1095  1040 Hardee Henderson         58 Melbourne            FL   45:05.0 24:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    66 David Grant              64 Viera                FL   12:31.0  6:43 
    2    62   991 Grady Cash               63 Nashville            TN   12:55.8  6:57 
    3    70    40 Bud Timmons              60 Cocoa                FL   13:05.4  7:02 
    4   132    71 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   14:27.3  7:46 
    5   174   245 James Bouck              64 Melbourne            FL   15:18.7  8:13 
    6   177   228 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   15:22.6  8:15 
    7   188   313 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:29.8  8:19 
    8   287   567 Scott Means              60 Melbourne            FL   17:03.6  9:10 
    9   289   392 Bruce Snyder             62 Cocoa                FL   17:05.7  9:11 
   10   377  1012 Rick Schmid              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:21.3  9:51 
   11   391   272 Paul Van Hemel           62 Viera                FL   18:29.6  9:56 
   12   531     6 Ed Duley                 61 Melbourne            FL   20:28.6 11:00 
   13   533   140 Don Bricker              60 Merritt Island       FL   20:30.9 11:01 
   14   638   785 Harold Baerga            60 Melbourne            FL   22:06.3 11:52 
   15   947   875 Tim Geoghegan            61 Ihb                  FL   30:55.5 16:36 
   16   969   778 Pat Deabenderfer         62 Satellite Beach      FL   31:48.6 17:04 
   17   972   557 Jerry Grimes             62 Melbourne            FL   31:58.3 17:10 
   18  1081   433 George Donovan           62 Cocoa                FL   38:14.1 20:31 
   19  1083   348 Michael Wagner           64 Melbourne            FL   39:51.6 21:23 
   20  1087   250 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   41:52.8 22:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92    93 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   13:41.0  7:21 
    2   408   590 Frank Maloney            66 Satellite Beach      FL   18:42.7 10:03 
    3   450   222 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   19:10.7 10:18 
    4   461   218 George Then              68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:24.4 10:25 
    5   520   277 Michael Petrillo         68 Chester Springs      PA   20:20.6 10:55 
    6   802   793 Drew Noble               66 Indialantic          FL   25:49.2 13:52 
    7   862   225 John Marrell             68 Melbourne            FL   27:29.8 14:46 
    8   926   859 Robert Hinds             69 Modesto              IL   29:30.5 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   241   137 Jim Weir                 73 Viera                FL   16:26.8  8:50 
    2   641   592 Arbie McInnis            73 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.9 11:53 
    3   655   970 Jim Anderson             70 Ormond Beach         FL   22:26.9 12:03 
    4   688   388 James Morrell            72 Melbourne            FL   23:17.6 12:30 
    5   842   681 William Bate             74 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.7 14:30 
    6   846   134 Charles Vitale           72 Melbourne            FL   27:02.6 14:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   384   419 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:26.3  9:54 
    2   631   579 Jack Jarrett             75 Rockledge            FL   21:58.0 11:48 
    3   743  1199 Ed Hardy                 78 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:26.1 13:07 
    4   745    50 Henry Campbell           77 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:27.7 13:08 
    5  1072   910 William Van Dusen        80 Indialantic          FL   37:27.3 20:06 
    6  1096   360 Herman Serafini          79 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:21.2 30:14 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    31 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL   10:40.0  5:44 
    2    19   893 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   11:23.7  6:07 
    3    36    70 Alexa Gemma              35 South Daytona        FL   11:54.2  6:24 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72  1010 Pam Meier                47 Rockledge            FL   13:07.9  7:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121  1298 Alexa Baker              07 Melbourne            FL   14:13.4  7:38 
    2   246   841 Audrey Buck              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:28.4  8:51 
    3   266  1249 Kendall Robb             08 Melbourne            FL   16:43.8  8:59 
    4   297   340 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   17:11.8  9:14 
    5   350   693 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   17:54.0  9:37 
    6   353   796 Calla Michetti           07 Melbourne            FL   17:55.6  9:37 
    7   359   143 Kaylee Kraver            07 Merritt Island       FL   17:58.8  9:39 
    8   431   720 Michelle Pippett         08 Rockledge            FL   18:59.7 10:12 
    9   481   870 Anna Craig               07 Rockledge            FL   19:42.6 10:35 
   10   525  2293 Julia Schoh              08 Merritt Island       FL   20:24.8 10:58 
   11   549   836 Isabella Weiner          07 Rockledge            FL   20:53.4 11:13 
   12   557   828 Mia Russo                07 Melbourne            FL   20:55.2 11:14 
   13   561   972 Charlie Murray           07 Melbourne            FL   20:57.2 11:15 
   14   580   209 Lauren Santos            07 Merritt Island       FL   21:12.9 11:23 
   15   585  1259 Lily Winsten             07 Rockledge            FL   21:18.9 11:27 
   16   604   409 Kayla Hannah             07 Melbourne            FL   21:38.7 11:37 
   17   607   410 Madison Hannah           07 Melbourne            FL   21:39.3 11:37 
   18   619   404 Lily Stalter             08 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0 11:44 
   19   716   171 Emma Gordon              06 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:45.2 12:45 
   20   718   290 Faith Dunlap             08 Melbourne            FL   23:47.5 12:46 
   21   730   399 Victoria Abel            05 Satellite Beach      FL   23:58.5 12:52 
   22   736  1007 Valentina Harness        08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:15.3 13:01 
   23   748   854 Alex Koutsis             07 Satellite Beach      FL   24:29.0 13:09 
   24   751   634 Katie Hearn              08 Merritt Island       FL   24:31.3 13:10 
   25   752   971 Joey Lynn Murray         06 Melbourne            FL   24:31.4 13:10 
   26   754   412 Alexis Andrews           07 Melbourne            FL   24:31.5 13:10 
   27   776  1286 Alexa Clark              08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:17.8 13:35 
   28   786   539 Kirsten Gillespie        08 Satellite Beach      FL   25:32.2 13:42 
   29   844  1264 Indigo Maier             07 Melbourne            FL   27:02.0 14:31 
   30   860  1008 Victoria Harness         08 Satellite Beach      FL   27:21.9 14:41 
   31   876  1044 Adelyn Burns             06 Indialantic          FL   27:49.5 14:56 
   32   897   545 Mallory Marconi          08 Rockledge            FL   28:30.6 15:18 
   33   898   754 Tricia Sciffern          08 Mims                 FL   28:32.3 15:19 
   34   920   788 Veronica Santamaria      08 West Melbourne       FL   29:23.8 15:47 
   35   965   823 Amelia Devries           05 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   31:24.5 16:51 
   36   980   534 Tessa Abel               08 Cocoa                FL   32:09.9 17:16 
   37   991   376 Isabella Wessel          04 Melbourne            FL   32:19.4 17:21 
   38  1009   505 Liberty Locke            06 Cocoa                FL   33:01.2 17:43 
   39  1065   997 Abby Lane                08 Merritt Island       FL   36:17.1 19:28 
   40  1069   934 Kara Hedgespeth          04 West Melbourne       FL   37:13.9 19:59 
   41  1089   247 Raylynn Hughey           07 Melbourne            FL   41:53.5 22:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114   908 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   14:09.9  7:36 
    2   139  1292 Brittany Worley          10 Indialantic          FL   14:35.6  7:50 
    3   145   966 Ally Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   14:40.6  7:53 
    4   173   572 Marina Schuster          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:17.9  8:13 
    5   247   355 Ravyn Sargent            10 Patrick Afb          FL   16:28.9  8:51 
    6   248   658 Liliana Rosen            10 Pafb                 FL   16:29.5  8:51 
    7   261   278 Sydney Friedel           09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:42.3  8:58 
    8   262   868 Delia Timpy              10 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:42.9  8:58 
    9   272  1291 Samantha Schroeder       11 Indialantic          FL   16:48.0  9:01 
   10   275   543 McKenzie Hester          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:50.4  9:02 
   11   291   737 Margeaux Madeux          09 Cocoa                FL   17:06.3  9:11 
   12   293   829 Jennifer Law             10 Winter Park          FL   17:08.1  9:12 
   13   295   605 Meghan George            10 Rockledge            FL   17:10.5  9:13 
   14   299   863 Mackenzie Yancey         11 Rockledge            FL   17:13.0  9:15 
   15   301  1009 Isabella Serrano-Kuehna  10 Satellite Beach      FL   17:13.6  9:15 
   16   302  1295 Danielle Doyle           10 Rockledge            FL   17:13.7  9:15 
   17   305   378 Rosemary Salmon          09 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:15.3  9:16 
   18   317   657 Allie Henderson          10 Rockledge            FL   17:26.1  9:22 
   19   335   728 Liesl Grabe              09 Merritt Island       FL   17:48.3  9:34 
   20   336   631 Julia Pellasce           10 Rockledge            FL   17:48.7  9:34 
   21   367  2294 Gina Schuh               11 Merritt Island       FL   18:08.9  9:45 
   22   378   622 Monica Blaue             11 Merritt Island       FL   18:22.8  9:52 
   23   392   568 Rory Moore               09 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:30.0  9:56 
   24   403   641 Samantha Parker          10 Merritt Island       FL   18:39.2 10:01 
   25   405  1059 Anna Metz                09 Melbourne            FL   18:40.9 10:02 
   26   407  1268 Sophia Toledo            10 Titusville           FL   18:41.8 10:02 
   27   422  1269 Samantha Toledo          09 Titusville           FL   18:50.9 10:07 
   28   425  1048 Katie Braswell           09 Rockledge            FL   18:53.5 10:09 
   29   429   640 Alyssa Caskey            09 Rockledge            FL   18:58.5 10:11 
   30   437   372 Alyssa Caruso            11 Rockledge            FL   19:02.9 10:14 
   31   439   951 Hannah Howe              11 Rockledge            FL   19:03.4 10:14 
   32   442   573 Haley Wiedemuth          11 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:04.1 10:14 
   33   455   244 Julia Hensley            09 Merritt Island       FL   19:17.0 10:21 
   34   487   630 Hannah Pizatella         10 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:44.1 10:36 
   35   490  1049 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   19:45.5 10:36 
   36   513   542 Cierra Lindsay           10 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:07.7 10:48 
   37   527  1222 Samantha Partlow         09 Merritt Island       FL   20:25.8 10:58 
   38   548  2292 Jacey Stewart            11 Merritt Island       FL   20:52.9 11:13 
   39   554  1035 Macie Monborne           11 Merritt Island       FL   20:54.1 11:13 
   40   560   957 Sydney Castillo          09 Melbourne            FL   20:56.3 11:14 
   41   573   469 Meghan Litchfield        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:04.4 11:19 
   42   575   871 Caroline Craig           09 Rockledge            FL   21:06.8 11:20 
   43   576  1250 Sophia Krebs             09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:07.4 11:20 
   44   581   602 Lily McKnight            10 Malabar              FL   21:14.1 11:24 
   45   595  2422 Brianna Batey            09 Merritt Island       FL   21:27.1 11:31 
   46   597   953 Laura Rosembalm          10 Viera                FL   21:28.2 11:32 
   47   598   995 Emily Ortiz              10 West Melbourne       FL   21:29.0 11:32 
   48   600   702 Shelby Stoeckman         11 Merritt Island       FL   21:34.9 11:35 
   49   615   646 Kailey Browne            10 Merritt Island       FL   21:47.9 11:42 
   50   624   559 Sammie Knoblock          10 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:54.8 11:46 
   51   632   549 Kyra Stalrit             10 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:02.1 11:50 
   52   661  1050 Erin Solomon             10 Merritt Island       FL   22:37.1 12:08 
   53   675   575 Delaney Naughton         11 Pafb                 FL   22:51.9 12:16 
   54   696   629 Allison Rivera           10 Merritt Island       FL   23:22.0 12:33 
   55   734   428 Jayda Kulig              10 Melbourne            FL   24:08.9 12:58 
   56   735   643 Katie Darlington         09 Merritt Island       FL   24:13.1 13:00 
   57   737   637 Sydney Vickery           11 Merritt Island       FL   24:15.8 13:01 
   58   742   716 Hannah Duncan            10 Rockledge            FL   24:21.5 13:04 
   59   759   636 Faith Palmer             11 Merritt Island       FL   24:39.6 13:14 
   60   773  1251 Laura Lynn Miller        10 Palm Bay             FL   25:03.8 13:27 
   61   787  1241 Jahlican Riley           09 Rockledge            FL   25:32.8 13:43 
   62   788  1242 Haley Grijalva           10 Cocoa                FL   25:33.2 13:43 
   63   791  1240 Haley Recinos            10 Cocoa                FL   25:34.1 13:43 
   64   801   902 Jenna Campbell           11 Melbourne            FL   25:46.0 13:50 
   65   836   976 Samantha Browning        10 Rockledge            FL   26:49.2 14:24 
   66   915   466 Raven Prather            10 Merritt Island       FL   28:57.3 15:32 
   67  1017   441 Kaley Clevenger          11 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.0 17:52 
   68  1037   956 Brooklyn Montoya         09 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.8 18:52 
   69  1040   698 Jessica Blumberg         10 Melbourne            FL   35:29.8 19:03 
   70  1049   700 Jordyn Blumberg          09 Melbourne            FL   36:00.9 19:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   692 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   12:59.8  6:59 
    2   151   628 Alexandra Rye            12 Merritt Island       FL   14:51.8  7:59 
    3   155   925 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   14:58.5  8:02 
    4   179   769 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   15:23.8  8:16 
    5   232   503 Gabrielle Rennie         14 Rockledge            FL   16:20.1  8:46 
    6   244   263 Cristina Winn            12 Merritt Island       FL   16:27.7  8:50 
    7   358  1076 Amy Uhlar                14 Melbourne            FL   17:57.5  9:38 
    8   404   684 Haleigh Boyer            13 West Melbourne       FL   18:40.9 10:02 
    9   406     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   18:41.7 10:02 
   10   417   984 Elana Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   18:47.1 10:05 
   11   427   377 Julisa Cardenas          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:55.4 10:10 
   12   430   862 Madison Little           12 Rockledge            FL   18:59.5 10:12 
   13   509   981 Malea Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   20:03.5 10:46 
   14   542  1294 Ellen Mahoney            13 Indialantic          FL   20:44.7 11:08 
   15   551  1230 Kaitlyn Mellick          12 Rockledge            FL   20:53.6 11:13 
   16   552  2420 Madi Moore               12                      FL   20:53.8 11:13 
   17   553  2299 Breanne Dodier           12                      FL   20:53.8 11:13 
   18   555  2300 Samantha Maghaskamy      12                      FL   20:54.4 11:13 
   19   564  1247 Katherine Blohm          13 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.9 11:15 
   20   666   780 Lina-Maria Ruiz          12 Melbourne            FL   22:44.5 12:12 
   21   703   725 Lindsey Moravecky        13 Melbourne            FL   23:32.1 12:38 
   22   713   974 Rachel Marie Lecroy      14 Satellite Beach      FL   23:41.9 12:43 
   23   848   900 Briana Campbell          14 Melbourne            FL   27:03.4 14:31 
   24   856   574 Brittney Nelson          12 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:18.5 14:39 
   25   859   538 Madi Landers             12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:21.0 14:41 
   26   875   591 Sabrina Douglas          13 Palm Bay             FL   27:46.9 14:55 
   27   892  2434 Nicole Roberts           13 Merritt Island       FL   28:21.4 15:13 
   28   901   486 Kaitlyn Conrad           13 Melbourne            FL   28:35.2 15:21 
   29   936  1069 Karissa Wright           12 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.6 16:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   168  1017 Sarah Cardinal           19 Ocala                FL   15:13.5  8:11 
    2   183   768 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   15:25.6  8:17 
    3   201  1004 Desiree Smith            17 Palm Bay             FL   15:39.8  8:25 
    4   254   783 Tiffany Mensch           15 Palm Bay             FL   16:35.7  8:55 
    5   357  1258 Molly Winsten            17 Rockledge            FL   17:57.4  9:38 
    6   477  1231 Maddie Williams          17 Melbourne            FL   19:41.4 10:34 
    7   497  1065 Erin Russell             18 Indialantic          FL   19:53.2 10:41 
    8   516   990 Jessica Jones            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:10.2 10:50 
    9   613  2423 Jessica Sticken          15 Rockledge            FL   21:45.0 11:41 
   10   618  1087 Dominique Carter         19 Ihb                  FL   21:51.3 11:44 
   11   689   509 Gabriella Benjumea       16 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.6 12:31 
   12   709   515 Elizabeth Byrd           16 Merritt Island       FL   23:36.7 12:40 
   13   821   740 Samantha Justice         19 Melbourne            FL   26:20.2 14:08 
   14   822   120 Maneena Allard           19 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.9 14:11 
   15   843  1284 Juliana Duperval         17 Cocoa                FL   27:01.3 14:30 
   16   873   459 Jennifer Fleming         15 Melbourne            FL   27:46.7 14:55 
   17   934   845 Killian McCoy            16 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:13.9 16:14 
   18  1005   808 Abigail Hebert           17 Palm Bay             FL   32:52.9 17:39 
   19  1058   215 Shonteria Gibson         19 West Melbourne       FL   36:05.3 19:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67   109 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   13:03.3  7:01 
    2   106   524 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   14:01.5  7:32 
    3   230   279 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   16:19.2  8:46 
    4   326   186 Kelly Smyth              23 Palm Bay             FL   17:43.0  9:31 
    5   354   819 Lisa Schulz              24 Orlando              FL   17:56.2  9:38 
    6   413   242 Kathleen Neylon          23 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.5 10:04 
    7   492  1093 Michaela Shinn           21 Melbourne            FL   19:48.0 10:38 
    8   495   114 Dana Lecroy              22 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51.0 10:39 
    9   540  1095 Deborah Wong             21 Melbourne            FL   20:40.2 11:06 
   10   568   807 Sarah Hebert             23 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.8 11:17 
   11   685   946 Margaret Downey          23 Melbourne Village    FL   23:10.7 12:26 
   12   710   442 Katie House              24 Melbourne            FL   23:37.9 12:41 
   13   731   371 Victoria Probert         23 Rockledge            FL   23:58.5 12:52 
   14   732  1267 Sember Baker             24 Melbourne            FL   24:04.3 12:55 
   15   963   352 Allison Kline            24 Merritt Island       FL   31:18.7 16:48 
   16   989  1254 Brittany Green           20 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.7 17:18 
   17  1051   565 Colleen Means            23 Melbourne            FL   36:02.9 19:21 
   18  1092   334 Emily Bowman             23 Palm Bay             FL   42:38.6 22:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   939 Jessica Wiedenbauer      27 Palm Bay             FL   12:15.9  6:35 
    2    82   108 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL   13:24.5  7:12 
    3   103   491 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   13:55.9  7:29 
    4   166   240 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   15:10.3  8:09 
    5   190   546 Carly Keim               28                      FL   15:30.5  8:20 
    6   225  1024 Kristina Ferenczi        26 Indialantic          FL   16:15.4  8:44 
    7   234   547 Meg Lieth                26 Melbourne            FL   16:21.6  8:47 
    8   259   921 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   16:40.2  8:57 
    9   270   712 Rebecca Taylor           29 Indialantic          FL   16:45.4  9:00 
   10   274   892 Brenna Lynne             28 Melbourne            FL   16:50.3  9:02 
   11   284   204 Thea Rusch               25 Palm Bay             FL   16:59.5  9:07 
   12   298   797 Beth Melville            27 Tampa                FL   17:12.1  9:14 
   13   316   174 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   17:25.8  9:21 
   14   320   157 April Foley              29 Melbourne            FL   17:34.7  9:26 
   15   325   653 Stephanie Nowack         28 Merritt Island       FL   17:41.4  9:30 
   16   331   405 Gigi Ramnarace           29 Melbourne            FL   17:47.1  9:33 
   17   356   151 Jody Palmer              28 Palm Bay             FL   17:56.6  9:38 
   18   361    91 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   18:01.5  9:41 
   19   390   804 Lineska Rodriguez        25 West Melbourne       FL   18:29.3  9:56 
   20   397   226 Jennifer Lee             25 Merritt Island       FL   18:37.3 10:00 
   21   489   926 Tamika Jones             27 Orlando              FL   19:45.0 10:36 
   22   535  1206 Robyn Meranda            28 Rockledge            FL   20:32.1 11:01 
   23   537   595 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   20:36.2 11:04 
   24   545  1011 Patrice Reid             26 Viera                FL   20:51.7 11:12 
   25   571   729 Morgana Wojcik           25 Melbourne            FL   21:01.9 11:17 
   26   577  1085 Anne Solomon             27 Rockledge            FL   21:07.9 11:21 
   27   578    86 Georgia Spyro            26 Melbourne            FL   21:08.6 11:21 
   28   579  1216 Jessica Wayne            25 Palm Bay             FL   21:10.0 11:22 
   29   586   310 Amanda Heminghous        26 Melbourne            FL   21:19.8 11:27 
   30   588   548 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   21:20.0 11:27 
   31   593  1051 Pam Marticke             29 Melbourne            FL   21:24.3 11:29 
   32   594   738 Erica Lemp               29 Rockledge            FL   21:24.3 11:29 
   33   610   978 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   21:41.1 11:38 
   34   620   403 Juliana Stalter          29 Melbourne            FL   21:52.0 11:44 
   35   637  1001 Melissa Knoll            27 Palm Bay             FL   22:06.3 11:52 
   36   642  1205 Rachel Marie Qader       26 Melbourne            FL   22:10.1 11:54 
   37   648   236 Melinda Tyndall          27 Cocoa                FL   22:18.6 11:59 
   38   653   437 Marisa Jacobs            27 Rockledge            FL   22:24.5 12:02 
   39   657  1245 Heidi Wolf               28 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.0 12:04 
   40   680   235 Roxanne Polochak         27 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:03.1 12:22 
   41   719   369 Elizabeth Kent           28 Melbourne            FL   23:47.6 12:46 
   42   740   708 Nikki Dawkins            28 Palm Bay             FL   24:20.0 13:04 
   43   798   357 Andrea Sills             26 West Melbourne       FL   25:42.6 13:48 
   44   803   794 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   25:49.8 13:52 
   45   804   257 Leigh Golden             25 Rockledge            FL   25:50.8 13:52 
   46   834   188 Melissa Saunders         29 Melbourne            FL   26:48.3 14:23 
   47   951   598 Heather Thomas           28 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.2 16:39 
   48   960  1062 Sarah Prather            29 Merritt Island       FL   31:11.5 16:44 
   49   962   325 Shannon Connell          26 Merritt Island       FL   31:18.5 16:48 
   50   997   529 Melissa Roland           26 Rockledge            FL   32:23.8 17:23 
   51  1036   955 Jessica Vega             29 Palm Bay             FL   35:06.8 18:51 
   52  1077   311 Shannon Oliver           29 Palm Bay             FL   38:07.8 20:28 
   53  1080   271 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   38:13.9 20:31 
   54  1085   996 Stephanie Kotkin         27 Melbourne            FL   40:52.5 21:56 
   55  1086  1197 Crystal Doty             25 Palm Bay             FL   40:52.6 21:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   139 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   14:11.2  7:37 
    2   196   187 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   15:34.8  8:22 
    3   198   652 Alea Burke               33 Melbourne            FL   15:36.9  8:23 
    4   200   175 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   15:39.6  8:25 
    5   221   429 Lisa Cohen               31 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:10.6  8:41 
    6   224   370 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   16:15.4  8:44 
    7   233   217 Kelly Tomson             33 Rockledge            FL   16:21.3  8:47 
    8   337   758 Kathryn Rush             34 Merritt Island       FL   17:49.6  9:34 
    9   360   329 Julie Gooch              30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:59.5  9:40 
   10   362   838 Kizzy Parks              31 Melbourne            FL   18:03.5  9:42 
   11   379   672 Jennifer Imel            33 Palm Bay             FL   18:24.3  9:53 
   12   383   826 Tatiana Santos           31 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:25.5  9:53 
   13   420   163 Heidi Grooms             31 Palm Bay             FL   18:50.4 10:07 
   14   452   318 Richelle Samuels         31 Melbourne            FL   19:11.3 10:18 
   15   460   407 Meghan Roberts           33 Melbourne            FL   19:22.8 10:24 
   16   475   879 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   19:39.3 10:33 
   17   486  1020 Christina Russell        32 Melbourne            FL   19:43.9 10:36 
   18   494   701 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   19:49.2 10:38 
   19   511   650 Joan Thibedaux           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:06.0 10:47 
   20   521  1282 Susan Trepczynski        34 Rockledge            FL   20:20.6 10:55 
   21   558   707 Shona Maggard            34 Melbourne            FL   20:55.3 11:14 
   22   567   613 Pamela Milburn           30 Merritt Island       FL   21:00.8 11:17 
   23   616   694 Tonya Terneus            30 Sebastian            FL   21:49.2 11:43 
   24   622   189 Jessica Taylor           33 Melbourne            FL   21:53.8 11:45 
   25   639  1030 Carole Locante           30 Rockledge            FL   22:07.5 11:53 
   26   660   961 Damary Toledo            33 Rockledge            FL   22:35.9 12:08 
   27   668   315 Karrie Catalino          32 Melbourne            FL   22:47.2 12:14 
   28   669   259 Brandy Forholt           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:47.6 12:14 
   29   705   806 Michelle Mark            30 West Melbourne       FL   23:32.8 12:38 
   30   714   375 Melissa Wessel           34 Melbourne            FL   23:44.1 12:44 
   31   768  2426 Kelly McGuire            33 Melbourne            FL   24:59.8 13:25 
   32   828   589 Michelle Carlson         33 Cocoa                FL   26:38.2 14:18 
   33   840   391 Robyn Burke              33 Palm Bay             FL   26:58.1 14:28 
   34   863   366 Melissa Bryant           34 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.8 14:46 
   35   865   472 Lorraine Woods           32 Viera                FL   27:33.3 14:47 
   36   890   941 Dana Davis               31 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 15:12 
   37   900  1275 Christina Morales        34 Rockledge            FL   28:33.9 15:20 
   38   908   487 Fawn Conrad              31 Melbourne            FL   28:42.7 15:25 
   39   919  1204 Angela Cullen            32 Melbourne            FL   29:21.3 15:45 
   40   938   771 Richelle Stewart         33 Melbourne            FL   30:23.5 16:19 
   41   943   453 Andrea Giangrosso        34 Viera                FL   30:37.5 16:26 
   42   949   481 Isabel Osbon             30 West Melbourne       FL   30:59.9 16:38 
   43   950   483 Roochira Rodela          30 Palm Bay             FL   31:00.9 16:39 
   44   954   316 Emily Axsom              31 Rockledge            FL   31:04.0 16:40 
   45   982   912 Tara Leister             33 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.3 17:16 
   46   988   832 Christine Masters        31 Palm Bay             FL   32:13.2 17:18 
   47   994   964 Lauren Huffman           30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:23.3 17:23 
   48   995  1255 Giselle De La Moriniere  31 Melbourne            FL   32:23.7 17:23 
   49  1002   774 Kathrine Fraleigh        33 Palm Bay             FL   32:36.9 17:30 
   50  1031  1067 Natalie Paul             30 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.1 18:33 
   51  1033  1066 Lisa Degoti              30 Palm Bay             FL   34:34.5 18:33 
   52  1045   600 Juana Velie              31 Melbourne            FL   35:38.3 19:08 
   53  1060   697 Melissa Blumberg         30 Melbourne            FL   36:09.2 19:24 
   54  1091   800 Janine Bruckart          30 Melbourne            FL   42:37.6 22:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44    26 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   12:18.4  6:37 
    2    65    88 Tabatha Harris           36 Melbourne            FL   13:00.6  6:59 
    3    68   230 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   13:03.4  7:01 
    4   122   321 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   14:14.4  7:39 
    5   157   115 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   15:01.0  8:04 
    6   208    36 Linda Humphrey           39 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.3  8:30 
    7   311   724 Beth Alford              38 Viera                FL   17:20.3  9:19 
    8   323   906 Donna Michaels           37 Merritt Island       FL   17:39.4  9:29 
    9   372   500 Rebecca Taylor           35 Palm Bay             FL   18:17.7  9:49 
   10   426  1046 Diane Braswell           39 Rockledge            FL   18:53.8 10:09 
   11   446   152 Jodi Nunno               36 Melbourne            FL   19:06.2 10:15 
   12   465   988 Tammy Naber              38 Viera                FL   19:29.4 10:28 
   13   478   869 Kati Craig               36 Rockledge            FL   19:41.7 10:34 
   14   483   749 Michelle May             39 Titusville           FL   19:43.2 10:35 
   15   512   331 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   20:07.2 10:48 
   16   522   427 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   20:21.5 10:56 
   17   534   827 Melissa Kraus            38 Rockledge            FL   20:31.7 11:01 
   18   546  1281 Cary Tolman              35 Melbourne            FL   20:52.3 11:12 
   19   547   837 Deborah Weiner           38 Rockledge            FL   20:52.8 11:13 
   20   589   621 Kristy Reesh             37 Palm Bay             FL   21:21.4 11:28 
   21   605  1015 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   21:39.0 11:37 
   22   614   551 Lara Davis               38 Melbourne            FL   21:45.7 11:41 
   23   617   562 Mary Olson               35 Melbourne            FL   21:50.4 11:43 
   24   643   521 Amy Lowers               39 Rockledge            FL   22:10.4 11:54 
   25   646   597 Marsha Sinch             36 Palm Bay             FL   22:16.5 11:57 
   26   681  1055 Nichole Warren           39 Melbourne            FL   23:04.6 12:23 
   27   711   739 Teri Moore               38 Viera                FL   23:40.5 12:43 
   28   725   460 Leslie Johnson           38 Viera                FL   23:54.5 12:50 
   29   747   264 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   24:28.4 13:08 
   30   753   973 Jodie Murray             36 Melbourne            FL   24:31.5 13:10 
   31   755   414 Rima Andrews             39 Melbourne            FL   24:32.5 13:10 
   32   758   478 Cindy Barnum             35 West Melbourne       FL   24:36.3 13:12 
   33   766  1096 Angela Cail              38 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.8 13:22 
   34   777   155 Stephanie Mondor         38 Palm Bay             FL   25:19.5 13:36 
   35   795   103 Erin Schuck              36 Melbourne            FL   25:37.4 13:45 
   36   796   490 Becky Walton             37 Melbourne            FL   25:40.7 13:47 
   37   816   285 Valerie Harel            39 Melbourne            FL   26:07.2 14:01 
   38   849   901 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   27:04.1 14:32 
   39   852  2295 K Bracken                38 Palm Bay             FL   27:14.0 14:37 
   40   870  1221 Dawn Partlow             39 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.4 14:48 
   41   877  1043 Brenna Burns             35 Indialantic          FL   27:50.3 14:57 
   42   894  2437 Heidi Glodowski          39 Rockledge            FL   28:25.3 15:15 
   43   921   786 Maria Bruno              36 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.9 15:47 
   44   930   180 Jennifer Decker          36 Rockledge            FL   29:59.3 16:06 
   45   983   913 Laura Leister            36 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.6 17:16 
   46   984   532 Katrina Myers            38 Cocoa                FL   32:11.1 17:16 
   47   996   919 Michele Tyndall          39 Merritt Island       FL   32:23.8 17:23 
   48  1020   195 Tracy Cox                35 Melbourne            FL   33:20.1 17:53 
   49  1047   294 Lynnda Floyd             37 Palm Bay             FL   35:46.9 19:12 
   50  1064   351 Anita Lane               39 Merritt Island       FL   36:16.3 19:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117    51 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   14:10.9  7:37 
    2   130   379 Annmarie Bloch           42 Indialantic          FL   14:22.7  7:43 
    3   152   569 Kelly Moore              42 Cocoa Beach          FL   14:52.0  7:59 
    4   160   221 Wendy McConnell          42 Merritt Island       FL   15:03.9  8:05 
    5   165    33 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   15:10.2  8:09 
    6   273   623 Shannon Cross            41 Merritt Island       FL   16:49.7  9:02 
    7   288   147 Susan Eaton              42 Melbourne            FL   17:04.8  9:10 
    8   318   422 Kerri Mosley             41 Melbourne            FL   17:33.6  9:26 
    9   348   843 Laura Holdsworth         42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:53.7  9:36 
   10   363   603 Holly McKnight           40 Malabar              FL   18:04.5  9:42 
   11   368   387 Carey Browne             40 Merritt Island       FL   18:13.6  9:47 
   12   382   471 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   18:24.9  9:53 
   13   398   965 Lynn Jaime               44 Indialantic          FL   18:37.4 10:00 
   14   412   300 Anne Ramsey              42 Indialantic          FL   18:45.0 10:04 
   15   436  1033 Shandy Monborne          42 Merritt Island       FL   19:02.4 10:13 
   16   438  1237 Coquese Wilson           43 Merritt Island       FL   19:03.4 10:14 
   17   444   173 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   19:05.2 10:15 
   18   467    69 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   19:29.7 10:28 
   19   470   102 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   19:34.7 10:31 
   20   493    34 Tina Borchers            42 Melbourne            FL   19:48.1 10:38 
   21   506   959 Wendy Bernier            42 Palm Bay             FL   20:01.0 10:45 
   22   517   759 Laura Devillers          43 Melbourne            FL   20:11.5 10:50 
   23   519   656 Missy Henderson          40 Rockledge            FL   20:19.8 10:55 
   24   526   552 Dawn Von Seggern         41 Merritt Island       FL   20:25.4 10:58 
   25   529  2424 Kim Gaither              44 Rockledge            FL   20:26.7 10:59 
   26   530  1214 Rhonda Pullis            43 Melbourne            FL   20:27.4 10:59 
   27   532    73 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   20:30.9 11:01 
   28   563  1039 Elaine Henderson         40 Melbourne            FL   20:57.8 11:15 
   29   569   514 Michelle Byrd            44 Merritt Island       FL   21:01.2 11:17 
   30   570  1038 Kim Marotta              42 Merritt Island       FL   21:01.9 11:17 
   31   574   671 Nicole Morris            41 Melbourne            FL   21:05.1 11:19 
   32   659   160 Colleen Seyfferth        42 Rockledge            FL   22:31.9 12:06 
   33   690  1285 Cindy Duperval           44 Cocoa                FL   23:19.2 12:31 
   34   702  1208 Carol Gibson             40 Viera                FL   23:31.0 12:37 
   35   726   920 Bonnie Scharf            44 Satellite Beach      FL   23:56.4 12:51 
   36   733   426 Judie Trank              42 West Melbourne       FL   24:07.2 12:57 
   37   765   162 Stacey Kirby             44 Cocoa                FL   24:53.4 13:22 
   38   790   498 Janet Hurlburt           42 Melbourne            FL   25:33.8 13:43 
   39   792  1244 Beth Toledo              42 Titusville           FL   25:34.5 13:44 
   40   800    98 Teresa Hines             43 Grant                FL   25:43.0 13:48 
   41   823  1297 Frances Larocca          43 Palm Bay             FL   26:26.3 14:11 
   42   838   977 Rosemary Browning        41 Rockledge            FL   26:53.6 14:26 
   43   850  1266 Erika Maier              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:04.4 14:32 
   44   851   274 Stacy Chancey            41 Melbourne            FL   27:05.6 14:33 
   45   854   726 Stephanie Miller         43 Melbourne            FL   27:17.9 14:39 
   46   855   727 Angela Craig Swider      41 Melbourne            FL   27:18.0 14:39 
   47   871   980 Lara Sieck               42 Rockledge            FL   27:37.7 14:50 
   48   879   508 Megan Benjumea           42 Palm Bay             FL   27:51.2 14:57 
   49   887   689 Dawn Bruhl               42 Melbourne            FL   28:18.1 15:11 
   50   903  2435 Karla Roberts            44 Merritt Island       FL   28:35.8 15:21 
   51   909   510 Leonne Sherr             42 Melbourne            FL   28:47.4 15:27 
   52   910   791 Beverly Boudro           44 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.4 15:28 
   53   935  1068 Natalie Wright           40 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.0 16:16 
   54   964   820 Jackie Devries           40 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   31:24.3 16:51 
   55   974   468 Jennifer Litchfield      40 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:59.1 17:10 
   56   992   127 Cindy Hosken             44 Melbourne            FL   32:19.8 17:21 
   57   993   835 Jill Spitzer             40 Cocoa                FL   32:21.5 17:22 
   58   999   885 Brenda Paquette-Rivera   43 Rockledge            FL   32:26.2 17:25 
   59  1008   504 Kelly Locke              41 Cocoa                FL   33:00.8 17:43 
   60  1042  1057 Pamela Crouch            44 Rockledge            FL   35:35.9 19:06 
   61  1061   203 Maria Dasilva            44 Palm Bay             FL   36:10.4 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79   849 Annie Caza               49 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:21.5  7:10 
    2   102   762 Sarah Guttery            45 Titusville           FL   13:55.2  7:29 
    3   105    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   13:58.7  7:30 
    4   123   757 Traci Luman              46 Mims                 FL   14:17.0  7:40 
    5   127   719 Anna Marie Pippett       47 Rockledge            FL   14:20.9  7:42 
    6   146   550 Michelle Sirounis        46 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:42.2  7:54 
    7   180  1213 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL   15:23.9  8:16 
    8   189   246 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   15:30.5  8:20 
    9   214     1 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   15:58.8  8:35 
   10   264    32 Cathy Friedel            47 Satellite Beach      FL   16:43.4  8:59 
   11   268   894 Tammy Castagnaro         45 Melbourne            FL   16:44.2  8:59 
   12   294   846 Traci Bourke             49 Melbourne            FL   17:09.4  9:13 
   13   308   608 Josie Quiroz             45 Merritt Island       FL   17:17.7  9:17 
   14   312   993 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   17:20.4  9:19 
   15   345   177 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   17:53.1  9:36 
   16   351   691 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   17:54.0  9:37 
   17   364   484 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   18:04.7  9:42 
   18   366    39 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   18:08.1  9:44 
   19   371   722 Kathy Carswell           47 Merritt Island       FL   18:17.5  9:49 
   20   376   814 Lori Levy                45 Melbourne            FL   18:20.8  9:51 
   21   387   578 Jennifer Therrien        48 Cocoa                FL   18:28.1  9:55 
   22   395   150 Joan McMahon             49 Melbourne            FL   18:33.7  9:58 
   23   415  1288 Cathy Worley             49 Indialantic          FL   18:46.8 10:05 
   24   445    24 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   19:06.2 10:15 
   25   451   679 Cheryl Belles            47 Chicago              IL   19:11.1 10:18 
   26   466  1084 Linda Oniell             46 Melbourne            FL   19:29.7 10:28 
   27   496   535 Arlene Grant             46 Melbourne            FL   19:52.4 10:40 
   28   524  1271 Susan Nolan              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:23.5 10:57 
   29   543  2290 Janice Beck              48 Viera                FL   20:47.1 11:09 
   30   572  1276 Heidi Tillett            46 Merritt Island       FL   21:02.2 11:18 
   31   590   594 Vicki Logan              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:23.8 11:29 
   32   599  1257 Marlene Winsten          48 Rockledge            FL   21:31.1 11:33 
   33   608   878 Anne Kidd                45 Melbourne            FL   21:40.6 11:38 
   34   609   818 Angela Greene            48 Rockledge            FL   21:41.1 11:38 
   35   612  1099 Alicia French            46 Melbourne            FL   21:43.2 11:40 
   36   623   992 Jacqueline Bongers       46 Merritt Island       FL   21:53.9 11:45 
   37   625  1090 Tracey Drake             45 Titusville           FL   21:55.1 11:46 
   38   633   767 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   22:04.2 11:51 
   39   636   255 Stephanie Wolf           48 Melbourne            FL   22:05.4 11:51 
   40   650   288 Yvonne Frazee            49 Rockledge            FL   22:22.5 12:01 
   41   651  1006 Karen Kessler            47 West Melbourne       FL   22:24.3 12:02 
   42   678   770 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   23:02.0 12:22 
   43   679  1002 Christine Smith          46 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.6 12:22 
   44   684  1293 Brenda Mahoney           45 Indialantic          FL   23:07.0 12:25 
   45   692   831 Beth Law                 48 Winter Park          FL   23:20.1 12:32 
   46   693   662 Cherie Drew              48 Melbourne            FL   23:20.2 12:32 
   47   695   359 Dayra Willingham         47 Palm Bay             FL   23:21.1 12:32 
   48   699   856 Judy Wood                46 Melbourne            FL   23:27.7 12:36 
   49   704  1229 Lourdes Ocasio           46 Palm Bay             FL   23:32.2 12:38 
   50   706   382 Joy Huff                 46 Merritt Island       FL   23:33.1 12:39 
   51   707   158 Susan Waldron            46 Mims                 FL   23:33.3 12:39 
   52   712   705 Cassie Williams          46 Melbourne            FL   23:41.2 12:43 
   53   723   746 Rhonda Morales           46 Orlando              FL   23:51.6 12:48 
   54   724   485 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   23:53.8 12:50 
   55   756   633 Jolea Hearn              49 Merritt Island       FL   24:33.5 13:11 
   56   764   812 Donna Blahovec           47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.7 13:19 
   57   770   224 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   25:01.6 13:26 
   58   808   802 Kimberly Aaronson        47 Indialantic          FL   25:51.4 13:53 
   59   812  1236 Roseann Bennett          46 Melbourne            FL   26:05.1 14:00 
   60   820   741 Sandy Justice            46 Melbourne            FL   26:18.7 14:07 
   61   825   518 Linda Keller             47 Satellite Beach      FL   26:33.3 14:15 
   62   832   685 Dee Gaddis               47 Melbourne            FL   26:43.8 14:21 
   63   837  2428 Kim Hannan               46 Indialantic          FL   26:52.1 14:25 
   64   866   229 Karen Dipaula            46 Melbourne            FL   27:33.6 14:48 
   65   872   668 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   27:44.6 14:53 
   66   874   458 Carol Fleming            45 Melbourne            FL   27:46.7 14:55 
   67   878   527 Brenda Fletcher          46 Cocoa                FL   27:50.9 14:57 
   68   884   687 Andrea Jakes             45 Melbourne            FL   28:16.7 15:11 
   69   899   753 Val Sciffern             47 Mims                 FL   28:32.6 15:19 
   70   913   287 Cheryl Sink              46 Melbourne            FL   28:53.1 15:30 
   71   914   141 Jera Payton              49 Vero Beach           FL   28:54.9 15:31 
   72   917  1077 Becky Uhlar              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:14.2 15:41 
   73   933   844 Carole McCoy             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:13.3 16:13 
   74   948   502 Dee Rennie               48 Rockledge            FL   30:56.5 16:36 
   75   961   884 Laura Lockler            45 Ihb                  FL   31:17.7 16:48 
   76   966   418 M. Pecor                 46 Melbourne            FL   31:33.3 16:56 
   77   976    37 Celeste Velie            49 Melbourne            FL   32:07.0 17:14 
   78   986   432 Nicole Vanligtenberg     49 Melbourne            FL   32:11.5 17:17 
   79   990   393 Cindy Kalakauskis        45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:17.3 17:20 
   80  1001   989 Alicia Ruiz              46 Melbourne            FL   32:34.8 17:29 
   81  1006   805 Karen Hebert             49 Palm Bay             FL   32:53.0 17:39 
   82  1012   614 Kim McCormack            48 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.8 17:47 
   83  1013   840 Sandi Slaughter          47 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.8 17:47 
   84  1015   276 Nadine Smith             47 Melbourne            FL   33:16.0 17:51 
   85  1018   440 Michele Clevenger        49 Palm Bay             FL   33:17.7 17:52 
   86  1019   201 Dawn Valdez              49 Crystal Lake         IL   33:18.9 17:53 
   87  1024   344 Barbara Schulz           46 Melbourne            FL   34:15.6 18:23 
   88  1025   850 Karyl Merrifield         46 Titusville           FL   34:23.6 18:27 
   89  1026   604 Ruth Brackin             47 Cocoa                FL   34:23.8 18:28 
   90  1055   214 Janet Daniels            49 Melbourne            FL   36:04.4 19:22 
   91  1057   207 Sandra Gibson            47 West Melbourne       FL   36:05.0 19:22 
   92  1066   522 Mandy Bitter             46 Melbourne            FL   36:31.6 19:36 
   93  1067   520 Lelane Hayworth          47 Rockledge            FL   36:32.2 19:36 
   94  1070  1227 Alison Van Dusen         49 Marble Mount         WA   37:22.8 20:04 
   95  1073   526 Holly Bowman             45 Palm Bay             FL   37:39.4 20:13 
   96  1074   731 Mary Hover               49 Palm Bay             FL   37:39.7 20:13 
   97  1075   798 Cindy Stanfield          48 Palm Bay             FL   37:39.9 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77    81 Robin Moran              54 Indialantic          FL   13:13.3  7:06 
    2    97   286 Vicky Boyd               53 Modesto              CA   13:45.6  7:23 
    3   159   178 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   15:03.6  8:05 
    4   162   860 Denise Canina            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:07.8  8:07 
    5   265   975 Kathleen Killeavy        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:43.7  8:59 
    6   346  1013 Donna Schmid             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:53.1  9:36 
    7   369   903 Karen Cornthwaite        52 Melbourne            FL   18:13.7  9:47 
    8   411   493 Sally Liebler            52 West Melbourne       FL   18:44.8 10:04 
    9   423   145 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   18:52.5 10:08 
   10   479   733 Debbie Hutchinson        53 Mims                 FL   19:42.3 10:35 
   11   491  1003 Laurie Chalk             52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:47.5 10:38 
   12   514   927 Leslie Russian           54 Palm Bay             FL   20:07.8 10:48 
   13   528   616 Cynthia Habercom         52 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.6 10:58 
   14   628   117 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.1 11:46 
   15   644   363 Cheri Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   22:11.5 11:55 
   16   654   251 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   22:25.5 12:02 
   17   662     2 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL   22:39.6 12:10 
   18   697   615 Yvonne Salvatore         51 Merrit Island        FL   23:24.1 12:34 
   19   715   839 Kathy Mos                53 Melbourne            FL   23:44.9 12:45 
   20   728   256 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   23:56.6 12:51 
   21   738   305 Jeanette Terek           51 Huber Heights        OH   24:19.1 13:03 
   22   739   185 Pat Smyth                53 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.2 13:03 
   23   762   523 Debbie Kwechin           54 Melbourne            FL   24:43.7 13:16 
   24   771   423 Kathy Cole               50 Melbourne            FL   25:02.4 13:26 
   25   774   223 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   25:04.4 13:28 
   26   781   330 Robin Cusanelli          51 Cocoa                FL   25:27.5 13:40 
   27   784   281 Cherie Serafin-Cook      51                           25:28.3 13:40 
   28   813    53 Jo Ellen Murphy          54 Melbourne            FL   26:06.5 14:01 
   29   818   661 Judy Delgado             52 Melbourne            FL   26:15.9 14:06 
   30   827   233 Nancy Ritter             52 Satellite Beach      FL   26:36.0 14:17 
   31   829   476 Dianne Ortt              50 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.0 14:18 
   32   861   463 Dolores Kruhm            51 Merritt Island       FL   27:25.4 14:43 
   33   869   882 Brenda Benevente         54 Melbourne            FL   27:34.3 14:48 
   34   880   431 Lee Karnbach             53 Melbourne            FL   28:04.8 15:04 
   35   881   361 Vickie Beard             52 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.4 15:05 
   36   893   732 Wendy Unterhorst         50 Merritt Island       FL   28:25.3 15:15 
   37   895   130 Chris Crotty             54 Satellite Beach      FL   28:27.6 15:16 
   38   902   424 Janie Dempsey            50 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.8 15:21 
   39   907   488 Beatrice Conrad          51 Melbourne            FL   28:41.8 15:24 
   40   912   531 Susan Roberts            54 Satellite Beach      FL   28:51.2 15:29 
   41   923   234 Barbara Brungard         53 Cocoa                FL   29:27.9 15:49 
   42   932   706 Sandra Ward              51 Indialantic          FL   30:11.6 16:12 
   43   941   873 Pat Villanueva           52 Melbourne            FL   30:36.9 16:26 
   44   942   583 Lori Cooper              50 Rockledge            FL   30:37.0 16:26 
   45   953   790 Pamela Beck              51 Cocoa                FL   31:01.8 16:39 
   46   967   979 Donna Ewing              52 Rockledge            FL   31:37.7 16:58 
   47   978   497 Seher Swenson            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:08.5 17:15 
   48  1011    42 Jill Brown               53 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.5 17:47 
   49  1029   713 Theresa Litchfield       52 Melbourne            FL   34:24.3 18:28 
   50  1034   436 Tina Ohman               53 Palm Bay             FL   34:45.8 18:39 
   51  1035   347 Darlene Chrest-Wagner    54 Melbourne            FL   35:02.9 18:49 
   52  1039   703 Jackie Watson            53 Melbourne            FL   35:22.9 18:59 
   53  1053   566 Gail Means               53 Melbourne            FL   36:03.2 19:21 
   54  1054   212 Angela Middleton         50 Melbourne            FL   36:04.4 19:22 
   55  1079   270 Cindy Tetro              54 Melbourne            FL   38:13.5 20:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   16:27.3  8:50 
    2   322  2288 Nancy Wineo              57 Rockledge            FL   17:38.8  9:28 
    3   410   335 Jacalyn Ramsey           57 Satellite Beach      FL   18:44.4 10:04 
    4   421   420 Imma Rehna               57 Melbourne            FL   18:50.9 10:07 
    5   471   682 Deborah Wright           55 Melbourne            FL   19:36.7 10:32 
    6   472   580 Laurie Der               58 Cocoa                FL   19:37.0 10:32 
    7   503   210 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.3 10:44 
    8   505   156 Maureen Barcus           55 Rockledge            FL   19:59.8 10:44 
    9   603    63 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:38.6 11:37 
   10   686   495 Susan Downey             55 Melb Vlg             FL   23:12.0 12:27 
   11   687   254 Lisa Farrall             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:16.4 12:30 
   12   694   417 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   23:20.8 12:32 
   13   700   612 Anne Marie Milburn       59 Merritt Island       FL   23:27.9 12:36 
   14   857   588 Pat Novicki              55 Rockledge            FL   27:19.0 14:40 
   15   858   577 Sally White              57 Palm Bay             FL   27:20.8 14:41 
   16   886   136 Pye Brown                57 Melbourne            FL   28:16.8 15:11 
   17   889   438 Norine Burr              59 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 15:12 
   18   905   353 Shirley Picagli          58 Sebastian            FL   28:38.9 15:23 
   19   937   367 Norma Hernandez          55 Cocoa                FL   30:21.0 16:17 
   20   971   558 Linda Grimes             58 Melbourne            FL   31:58.0 17:09 
   21   975   133 Cheryl Austin            56 Palm Bay             FL   32:03.3 17:12 
   22   979   876 Lucia Lilien             56 Malabar              FL   32:09.4 17:15 
   23   985   911 Mary Leister             59 Palm Bay             FL   32:11.3 17:17 
   24  1004   455 Suzanne Owens            56 Palm Bay             FL   32:51.6 17:38 
   25  1007  1098 Katherine Spyro          57 Melbourne            FL   32:58.8 17:42 
   26  1014  1261 Nadine Reschetnjak       58 Mims                 FL   33:08.2 17:47 
   27  1022    62 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   33:25.9 17:57 
   28  1030   202 Jeanette Cheetham        55 Palm Bay             FL   34:27.6 18:30 
   29  1050   938 Sophye Wimpee            55 West Melbourne       FL   36:02.6 19:21 
   30  1062   192 Kristine Howe            57 Melbourne            FL   36:13.1 19:26 
   31  1063   336 Emma Tafoya              58 Melbourne            FL   36:13.2 19:26 
   32  1071   909 Roberta Van Dusen        56 Indialantic          FL   37:25.1 20:05 
   33  1088   249 Mary Hughey              58 Melbourne            FL   41:52.8 22:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   276    28 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:52.0  9:03 
    2   396   362 Mary Ramba               64 Cocoa                FL   18:37.1 10:00 
    3   433    25 Joanne Goodson           60 West Melbourne       FL   19:00.9 10:13 
    4   596    21 Lorranie Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL   21:27.7 11:31 
    5   763   269 Christine Mercier        61 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.8 13:16 
    6   767   660 Mary Thorne              62 Rockledge            FL   24:55.7 13:23 
    7   780   561 Nancy Grzesik            62 Melbourne            FL   25:26.6 13:39 
    8   794   560 Irene Lane               61 Ocala                FL   25:37.3 13:45 
    9   805   123 Milly Krause             62 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:51.1 13:53 
   10   819   704 Amy Sigafoos             62 Satellite Beach      FL   26:17.3 14:07 
   11   845   784 Elizabeth Baerga         61 Melbourne            FL   27:02.4 14:31 
   12   904   887 Donna Berglund           61 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.1 15:22 
   13   944   847 Pam Geoghegan            60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:49.3 16:33 
   14   968   779 Sally Deabenderfer       62 Satellite Beach      FL   31:48.5 17:04 
   15  1076     9 Mary June Joseph         64 Satellite Beach      FL   37:42.1 20:14 
   16  1082   434 Cindy Donovan            63 Cocoa                FL   38:21.2 20:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   454   268 Barbara Van Hemel        65 Melbourne            FL   19:12.5 10:19 
    2   720   848 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   23:48.4 12:47 
    3   775   261 Wanda Hizer              68 Melbourne            FL   25:05.2 13:28 
    4   945  1234 Carole Judson            69 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:51.6 16:34 
    5  1043   742 Jocelyne Lasiste         65 Melbourne            FL   35:38.1 19:07 
    6  1048   435 Diana Townsend           66 Titusville           FL   35:50.1 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   375   593 Willy Moolenaar          70 Indialantic          FL   18:20.8  9:51 
    2   793   314 Nancy Hurlburt           70 West Melbourne       FL   25:34.9 13:44 
    3   811    45 Katie Marsh              73 Melbourne            FL   25:58.6 13:57 
    4   839   135 Paula Vitale             70 Melbourne            FL   26:55.2 14:27 
    5   931   680 Carlene Bate             70 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.7 16:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   847  1200 Annette Hardy            78 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:03.2 14:31 
    2  1032     3 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   34:34.1 18:33 
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:29   10:37   10:40   11:03   11:34 =   54:23
         John Davis, Steve Chin, Jessica Crate, Sean Black, Doug Nichols
   2.  Team H.A.R.T.                 
            10:26   11:01   11:11   11:16   14:12 =   58:06
         Ron Abel, Thaddeus Austin, Andrew Dutra, Art Anderson, Rene Dunne
   3.  Team Reesh                    
            10:50   11:41   11:46   11:48   21:22 = 1:07:27
         Alec Reesh, Seth Reesh, Ian Reesh, Chris Reesh, Kristy Reesh
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            13:01   13:22   14:06   14:40   16:45 = 1:11:54
         Tabatha Harris, Steven Stengle, Bryce Harrington, Brett Keener,
         Kontantinos Balas
   5.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            11:04   14:11   15:08   15:45   17:19 = 1:13:27
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Denise Canina, Chris Waterman, Chris
         Bainbridge
   6.  Zoo Keepers                   
            17:21   17:48   19:23   21:06   21:52 = 1:37:30
         Beth Alford, Gigi Ramnarace, Meghan Roberts, Nicole Morris, Lily
         Stalter
   7.  Sieck Family                  
            16:58   18:48   20:04   26:08   27:38 = 1:49:36
         Bruce Sieck, Elana Sieck, Malea Sieck, Kevin Sieck, Lara Sieck
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            11:41   11:42   12:10   12:16   12:35 = 1:00:24
         Michael Wilson, Joshua Willams, Jonathan Howse, Jessica Wiedenbauer,
         Thomas Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            11:18   11:24   13:10   13:14   13:32 = 1:02:38
         Chi Cam, Kim Hunger, Brian Bride, Robin Moran, Ralph Miller
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            13:59   14:32   14:37   15:03   15:14 = 1:13:25
         Lori Kruger, Brandt Williams, Gustave Ulloa, Steve Calabro, Sarah
         Cardinal
   4.  Florida Today                      
            15:21   16:01   20:56   23:42   24:20 = 1:40:20
         Rob Landers, Brian Cutting, Shona Maggard, Cassie Williams, Nikki
         Dawkins
*
*
          SCHOOL               PARTICIPATION
Lewis Carroll Elementary                       44
Holland Elementary                             30
Roosevelt                                      16
PACA                                           14
Audubon                                        13
Williams Elementary                             7
WMSS                                            6
Ralph Williams Elementary                       5
Endeavor Elementary                             3
Longleaf Elementary                             2
Manatee Elementary                              2
Our Lady of Lourdes                             2
Discovery                                       1
Ocean Breeeze                                   1
West Shore                                      1

Total                                         147
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites