• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5K Run/Walk for Autism Awareness
5K RUN/WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
February 26, 2011
FIT, Scott Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Joe Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   201 Michael Pearce          M    24 Cape Canerval FL        17:16.4   17:00.1  5:29 
    2   2   168 Dave Chesny             M    25 Melbourne FL            17:22.8   17:22.5  5:36 
    3   3   428 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      17:30.5   17:30.5  5:39 
    4   4   377 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             17:57.2   17:57.2  5:47 
    5   5   162 Christopher Anderson    M    18 Port Orange FL          18:44.0   18:43.7  6:02 
    6   6   279 Preston Skinner         M    15 Melbourne FL            18:53.3   18:53.2  6:05 
    7   7   374 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             19:24.5   19:24.5  6:15 
    8   8   330 Scott Hunter            M    43 Melbourn Beach FL       19:36.6   19:35.0  6:19 
    9   1   468 Deanna Loafman          F    20 Boca Raton FL           19:39.3   19:39.1  6:20 
   10   9   420 Bobby Hermida           M    16 Viera FL                20:09.2   20:08.8  6:30 
   11  10   378 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             20:09.8   20:09.8  6:30 
   12  11   178 Mandarin Drummond       M    31 Melbourne FL            20:36.3   20:26.2  6:35 
   13  12   376 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             20:47.9   20:47.9  6:42 
   14  13   175 Sebastion Crain         M    18 Melbourne FL            21:06.5   21:04.4  6:47 
   15  14   371 Mike Swanson            M    32 Indian Harbour Beach    21:06.6   21:05.8  6:48 
   16  15   161 Ted Amgott              M    58 Melbourne FL            21:10.6   21:09.9  6:49 
   17  16   197 Erik Nelson             M    19 Melb Beach FL           21:38.0   21:35.9  6:58 
   18  17   203 Max Poling              M    20 Melbourn Beach FL       22:14.2   22:12.1  7:09 
   19   2   295 Julie Fleck             F    38 Viera FL                22:28.8   22:25.7  7:14 
   20  18   174 Bruce Crain             M    48 Melbourne FL            22:45.0   22:42.4  7:19 
   21  19   274 Ross Santora            M    22 Merritt Island FL       23:19.4   23:09.7  7:28 
   22  20   460 Jon Hays                M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      23:19.0   23:11.3  7:28 
   23  21   184 Craig Henegar           M    24 Indialantic FL          23:20.3   23:11.8  7:28 
   24  22   399 Braden Schopke          M    13 Melbourne FL            23:15.8   23:12.3  7:29 
   25  23   187 Carlo Hurst             M    16 Rockledge FL            23:25.3   23:16.5  7:30 
   26   3   412 Keri Scharnagl          F    26 Palm Bay FL             23:25.8   23:20.7  7:31 
   27  24   245 David Friedland         M    19 Melbourne FL            23:36.7   23:29.7  7:34 
   28  25   247 Steven Hall             M    27 Melbourne FL            24:07.9   23:55.7  7:43 
   29  26   189 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                24:01.6   24:00.5  7:44 
   30   4   294 Katia Dubec-Hunter      F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      24:21.6   24:13.3  7:48 
   31  27   425 Steve Diaz              M    40 Melbourne FL            24:25.3   24:17.0  7:49 
   32  28   465 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            24:27.0   24:24.0  7:52 
   33  29   396 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            24:30.5   24:29.8  7:54 
   34  30   208 Gregory Scheidel        M    22 Harbor Hghts OH         24:46.5   24:37.2  7:56 
   35   5   452 Becky Werle             F    24 Melbourne FL            24:48.3   24:47.9  7:59 
   36  31   410 Timothy Scharnagl       M    24 Homestead FL            25:19.3   25:14.0  8:08 
   37  32   251 Thomas Jackson          M    42 Melbourne FL            25:29.0   25:22.1  8:10 
   38   6   398 Kristina Horn           F    38 Melbourne FL            25:26.5   25:23.0  8:11 
   39  33   202 Jonathan Polhemus       M    29 Palm Bay FL             25:30.0   25:29.0  8:13 
   40  34   469 James Loafman           M    47 Palm Bay FL             25:37.6   25:31.2  8:13 
   41  35   380 Bob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:38.1   25:34.1  8:14 
   42  36   163 Troy Bowman             M    23 Indialantic FL          25:38.4   25:35.9  8:15 
   43  37   441 Brandon Burdine         M    22 Titusville FL           25:40.3   25:36.6  8:15 
   44   7   298 Jamie Kennedy           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      25:46.4   25:37.7  8:15 
   45  38   219 Keith Wells             M    42 Cocoa FL                25:46.4   25:39.5  8:16 
   46   8   225 Alexandra Baer          F    23 Melbourne FL            25:50.1   25:41.5  8:17 
   47  39   343 Derek Miroczek          M    37 Indian Harbour Beach    26:00.6   25:41.6  8:17 
   48  40   160 Brett Allen             M    26 Merritt Island FL       25:48.1   25:45.5  8:18 
   49   9   449 Olivia Lugar            F    17 Rockledge FL            25:48.3   25:47.0  8:18 
   50  41   171 Joey Clements           M    36 Merritt Island FL       25:48.5   25:47.1  8:18 
   51  42   446 Frank Webbe             M    63 Palm Bay FL             25:56.3   25:52.2  8:20 
   52  43   177 Ryan Demars             M    24 Merritt Island FL       25:54.7   25:52.3  8:20 
   53  44   165 Erik Casbeer            M    28 Melbourne FL            26:29.3   26:24.6  8:31 
   54  10   292 Alex Demars             F    19 Merritt Island FL       26:31.3   26:29.2  8:32 
   55  11   258 Jennifer Lacey          F    33 Indialantic FL          26:58.0   26:30.7  8:32 
   56  45   232 Nick Cazessus           M    26 Merritt Island FL       29:13.2   26:31.3  8:33 
   57  46   324 Chris Demars            M    57 Merritt Island FL       26:46.3   26:42.4  8:36 
   58  47   424 Ryan McWilliams         M    15 Merritt Island FL       26:56.8   26:51.4  8:39 
   59  12   287 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                26:56.3   26:51.8  8:39 
   60  48   315 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                27:01.3   26:59.2  8:42 
   61  49   405 Robert King             M    34 Melbourne FL            27:10.3   27:04.7  8:43 
   62  50   185 Ron Hoar                M    72 Melbourne FL            27:06.6   27:05.0  8:44 
   63  51   252 Jay Jones               M    43 Waycross GA             27:23.7   27:06.3  8:44 
   64  52   357 Joseph Werner           M    53 Melbourne FL            27:11.0   27:09.6  8:45 
   65  53   354 Kenny Tracy             M    37 Melbourne FL            27:26.0   27:10.6  8:45 
   66  13   314 Jamie Younkin           F    34 Palm Bay FL             27:41.3   27:15.2  8:47 
   67  54   320 Gordon Coffey           M    48 Viera FL                27:41.5   27:15.2  8:47 
   68  55   277 Michael Seminer         M    27 Melbourne FL            27:36.7   27:28.2  8:51 
   69  14   473 Jeanne Higbie           F    29 Melbourne FL            27:33.6   27:29.5  8:51 
   70  56   347 Jake Owens              M    34 Merritt Island FL       27:34.7   27:33.5  8:53 
   71  57   322 Alexander Craig         M    45 Viera FL                27:48.9   27:39.8  8:55 
   72  58   352 Erick Sweat             M    36 Grovetown GA            27:57.6   27:41.8  8:55 
   73  59   453 Terry Plonsky           M    38 Melbourne FL            27:55.0   27:48.9  8:58 
   74  15   472 Jennifer Almond         F    27 Melbourne FL            28:00.6   27:50.3  8:58 
   75  16   393 Claudine Mooty          F    58 Merritt Island FL       28:09.6   27:58.1  9:01 
   76  17   276 Emily Schultz           F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    28:17.3   27:58.2  9:01 
   77  18   461 Tami Glover             F    30 Rockledge FL            28:07.6   28:00.2  9:01 
   78  60   445 Anthony Catanese        M    68 Melbourne FL            28:32.9   28:31.4  9:11 
   79  19   381 Amy Vitani              F    38 Viera FL                28:55.0   28:36.3  9:13 
   80  20   414 Judy Devault            F    50 Palm Bay FL             28:59.3   28:54.4  9:19 
   81  21   304 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             29:06.1   29:00.3  9:21 
   82  61   188 John Ketchel            M    42 Alburquerque NM         29:11.6   29:01.0  9:21 
   83  62   319 Edward Boston           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          29:23.8   29:19.3  9:27 
   84  22   416 Darcy Dyer              F    30 Melbourne FL            29:28.5   29:22.9  9:28 
   85  23   415 Beth Fisher             F    50 Merritt Island FL       29:30.1   29:25.1  9:29 
   86  63   183 James Goodman           M    46 Melbourne FL            29:35.1   29:26.4  9:29 
   87  64   431 Josh Hughes             M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      29:37.3   29:31.9  9:31 
   88  24   280 Felicia Stakely         F    21 Melbourne FL            29:43.5   29:32.5  9:31 
   89  65   362 Nolan Tracy             M    08 Melbourne FL            30:12.4   29:54.9  9:38 
   90  25   427 Juana Velie             F    31 Melbourne FL            30:14.5   29:59.4  9:40 
   91  66   358 Chuck Womack            M    50 Melbourne FL            30:22.4   30:08.6  9:43 
   92  67   391 Russell Van Allen       M    49 Melbourne FL            30:29.5   30:17.9  9:46 
   93  26   409 Laura Hanson            F    33 Indialantic FL          30:28.2   30:21.0  9:47 
   94  68   296 Aaron Funk              M    27 Melbourne FL            30:31.6   30:21.9  9:47 
   95  69   421 Thomas Birkhead         M    35 Melbourne FL            30:35.6   30:25.1  9:48 
   96  27   404 Cheryl Welford          F    29 Merritt Island FL       30:36.2   30:31.0  9:50 
   97  28   311 Stephanie Visser        F    20 Melbourne FL            30:42.8   30:33.5  9:51 
   98  29   230 Yvette Caruthers        F    59 Melb Beach FL           30:40.4   30:37.7  9:52 
   99  30   418 Liliana Lebeau          F    13 Melbourne FL            31:04.3   31:00.7  9:59 
  100  31   388 Ashley Gleason          F    26 Palm Bay FL             31:35.9   31:28.4 10:08 
  101  32   385 Jo Ellen Kleinhenz      F    30 Cocoa FL                32:03.4   31:37.5 10:11 
  102  33   256 Melissa Knoll           F    27 Palm Bay FL             31:48.4   31:48.4 10:15 
  103  34   466 Kelly Coley             F    26 Merritt Island FL       32:17.5   31:53.4 10:16 
  104  35   242 Lisette Demars          F    29 Merritt Island FL       31:57.4   31:54.0 10:17 
  105  36   223 Nicole Allen            F    26 Merritt Island FL       31:57.3   31:55.2 10:17 
  106  37   384 Katie Hess              F    25 Cocoa FL                32:36.5   32:12.4 10:22 
  107  38   437 Ryan Sheppard           F    30 Mims FL                 32:38.1   32:35.7 10:30 
  108  39   290 Christina Couperthwaite F    24 Melbourne FL            32:44.5   32:36.2 10:30 
  109  40   387 Samantha Guetter        F    40 Viera FL                33:04.0   32:45.6 10:33 
  110  41   288 Alishia Bonasera        F    26 Melbourne FL            32:58.8   32:46.3 10:33 
  111  42   270 Trisha Rich             F    44 Melbourne FL            33:05.9   32:51.0 10:35 
  112  70   345 Ken Moss                M    47 Rockledge FL            33:06.0   32:57.2 10:37 
  113  43   218 Cara Tracy              F    36 Melbourne FL            33:17.5   33:00.2 10:38 
  114  44   306 Tara Radford            F    25 Merritt Island FL       33:27.2   33:14.8 10:43 
  115  45   289 Becki Chapman           F    52 Palm Bay FL             33:34.3   33:31.0 10:48 
  116  46   392 Anita Van Allen         F    51 Melbourne FL            33:59.1   33:46.8 10:53 
  117  47   250 Susan Ivey              F    40 Mims FL                 34:04.9   33:57.7 10:56 
  118  48   411 Maria Herrera           F    24 Homestead FL            34:17.1   34:02.1 10:58 
  119  71   470 Shaun Clements          M    33 Jupiter FL              34:24.5   34:04.1 10:58 
  120  49   439 Erin Silvious           F    23 Jacksonville Beach FL   34:20.4   34:06.2 10:59 
  121  72   199 Rick Oftedahl           M    42 West Melbourne FL       34:27.0   34:08.7 11:00 
  122  50   364 Alexis Nolan            F    09 Waycross GA             34:23.9   34:08.7 11:00 
  123  51   366 Ericka Sweat            F    10 Grovetown GA            34:24.4   34:09.7 11:00 
  124  52   257 Sheryl Kromash          F    40 Rockledge FL            34:28.7   34:26.8 11:06 
  125  53   254 Tonya June              F    39 Rockledge FL            34:47.9   34:34.0 11:08 
  126  73   179 Brenden Ellis           M    18 Merritt Island FL       34:37.7   34:35.9 11:09 
  127  54   271 Laura Rochon            F    41 Sebastian FL            34:59.0   34:45.3 11:12 
  128  74   198 Don NyGaard             M    77 Orlando FL              34:56.4   34:50.3 11:13 
  129  55   434 Tina Murphy             F    38 Melbourne Beach FL      35:28.4   35:21.3 11:23 
  130  56   432 Paige Murphy            F    08 Melbourne Beach FL      35:28.0   35:22.8 11:24 
  131  75   419 Jay Mikush              M    20 Melbourne FL            35:36.8   35:28.7 11:26 
  132  57   305 Michelle Radford        F    47 Merritt Island FL       35:44.1   35:31.4 11:27 
  133  58   268 Angela Owens            F    27 Merritt Island FL       35:35.5   35:31.9 11:27 
  134  59   170 Jenn Clements           F    36 Merritt Island FL       35:50.4   35:33.0 11:27 
  135  60   375 Kristy Reesh            F    37 Palm Bay FL             35:56.5   35:43.4 11:30 
  136  61   313 Jessica Yacopino        F    33 Melbourne FL            36:08.7   35:51.7 11:33 
  137  62   464 Natasha Cartagena       F    36 Melbourne FL            36:14.9   36:11.4 11:39 
  138  76   451 Peter Snell             M    23 Melbourne FL            36:12.4   36:12.4 11:40 
  139  63   435 Lana Boos               F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      36:23.8   36:18.9 11:42 
  140  64   406 Lauren Procter          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      36:24.0   36:19.8 11:42 
  141  77   325 Michael Dolan           M    66 Indialantic FL          36:38.6   36:27.2 11:44 
  142  65   253 Sarah Jones             F    31 Waycross GA             36:49.0   36:29.9 11:45 
  143  78   221 Lawrence Woodall        M    20 Melbourne FL            36:44.8   36:31.5 11:46 
  144  66   365 Alyssa Nolan            F    11 Waycross GA             36:59.0   36:44.2 11:50 
  145  67   281 Annie Sweat             F    11 Grovetown GA            37:02.2   36:46.0 11:51 
  146  79   342 Nathaniel Meadows       M    21 Melbourne FL            37:12.1   37:02.0 11:56 
  147  80   355 David Tse               M    44 Palm Bay FL             37:14.6   37:04.8 11:57 
  148  68   299 Ragan Krupp             F    30 Cocoa FL                37:09.6   37:06.4 11:57 
  149  69   394 Terri Moore             F    38 Viera FL                38:16.8   38:02.6 12:15 
  150  70   429 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      38:40.5   38:09.5 12:17 
  151  81   467 David Pocoski           M    65 Melbourne Beach FL      38:16.2   38:12.1 12:18 
  152  71   454 Raelyn Gross            F    13 Cape Canaveral FL       38:27.9   38:15.2 12:19 
  153  82   360 Peter Polhemus          M    66 Palm Bay FL             38:23.2   38:18.2 12:20 
  154  72   228 Jennifer Bellamy        F    38 Palm Bay FL             38:35.7   38:24.7 12:22 
  155  73   426 Robyn Tapley            F    31 Melbourne FL            38:45.8   38:43.3 12:28 
  156  74   369 Mary Cronin             F    61 Merritt Island FL       39:01.8   38:47.3 12:30 
  157  83   444 Freddy Aguirre          M    24 Florida City FL         39:13.1   38:56.3 12:32 
  158  84   463 Kane Clements           M    07 Merritt Island FL       39:13.3   39:11.7 12:37 
  159  85   176 Maurice Cronin          M    63 Merritt Island FL       39:29.8   39:15.1 12:39 
  160  75   204 Linda Reed-Craig        F    50 Viera FL                39:25.3   39:16.5 12:39 
  161  76   422 Barbara Finneran        F    41 Melbourne FL            39:24.0   39:19.8 12:40 
  162  86   471 Braden Clements         M    07 Jupiter FL              39:23.8   39:21.6 12:41 
  163  87   334 John Karp               M    46 Indialantic FL          39:31.7   39:24.8 12:42 
  164  77   335 Sarah Karp              F    36 Indialantic FL          39:32.0   39:25.8 12:42 
  165  78   234 Yvonne Cisar            F    73 Cedar Rapids IA         40:17.8   39:55.8 12:52 
  166  88   423 Dane Sampath            M    23 Melbourne FL            40:10.6   39:58.7 12:53 
  167  79   229 Jessica Bevins          F    21 Melbourne FL            40:12.2   40:00.9 12:53 
  168  80   261 Leontine Livermore      F    40 Viera FL                40:59.1   40:27.0 13:02 
  169  81   217 Ashley Titone           F    23 Melbourne FL            40:43.2   40:31.8 13:03 
  170  82   291 Deborah Craven          F    48 Melbourne FL            40:49.9   40:37.7 13:05 
  171  83   337 Rebecca Kenyon          F    54 Rockledge FL            41:06.5   40:38.5 13:05 
  172  84   336 Amanda Kenyon           F    23 Merritt Island FL       41:05.8   40:39.8 13:06 
  173  85   231 Deborah Castor          F    51 Palm Bay FL             41:18.8   40:54.6 13:11 
  174  89   440 Greg Burdime            M    50 Titusville FL           41:24.1   41:00.6 13:12 
  175  86   442 Terri Burdine           F    46 Titusville FL           41:38.8   41:16.1 13:17 
  176  87   348 Sharon Sanker           F    44 Titusville FL           41:38.1   41:18.3 13:18 
  177  88   455 Torrey Gaines           F    32 Cocoa FL                41:29.4   41:23.3 13:20 
  178  89   462 Victoria Probert        F    23 Merritt Island FL       41:33.9   41:25.9 13:21 
  179  90   349 Jeff Schindel           M    23 Palm Bay FL             41:37.4   41:32.6 13:23 
  180  90   450 Liz Clements            F    60 Titusville FL           42:04.4   41:43.7 13:26 
  181  91   243 Loretta Diotte          F    46 Palm Bay FL             41:44.9   41:44.9 13:27 
  182  92   317 Pamela Barrett          F    45 Titusville FL           43:27.5   43:05.8 13:53 
  183  93   215 Robin Sweat             F    41 Grovetown GA            44:14.2   43:54.0 14:08 
  184  91   372 Nicholas Thomas         M    32 Palm Bay FL             44:27.3   43:56.1 14:09 
  185  92   367 Micah Sweat             M    09 Grovetown GA            44:12.6   43:56.5 14:09 
  186  93   207 Allyn Sanders           M    56 West Melbourne FL       44:14.6   43:58.3 14:10 
  187  94   267 Sandy Murphy            F    54 Cocoa Bch FL            44:23.3   44:07.1 14:12 
  188  95   407 Heidi Procter           F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      44:15.7   44:08.2 14:13 
  189  96   459 Holly Hays              F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      44:16.1   44:09.2 14:13 
  190  94   457 Lincoln Hays            M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      44:16.2   44:09.6 14:13 
  191  97   286 Xenia Avella            F    14 Palm Bay FL             44:13.7   44:10.9 14:14 
  192  95   433 Jack Murphy             M    10 Melbourne Beach FL      44:15.8   44:15.8 14:15 
  193  98   224 Lisa Anderson           F    45 Port Orange FL          44:38.6   44:25.7 14:18 
  194  99   226 Carla Baer              F    48 Melbourne FL            44:55.5   44:28.2 14:19 
  195 100   266 Mary Moore              F    70 Melbourne FL            44:56.0   44:29.9 14:20 
  196 101   241 Christina Demars        F    22 Merritt Island FL       44:42.1   44:38.3 14:23 
  197 102   438 Donna Silvious          F    49 Cooper CIty FL          45:03.2   45:03.2 14:31 
  198 103   273 Melissa Sanders         F    29 West Melbourne FL       45:31.3   45:15.4 14:34 
  199 104   413 Deana Scharnagl         F    44 Archer FL               45:56.7   45:39.8 14:42 
  200 105   239 Maria Corral            F    56 Palm Bay FL             45:53.4   45:50.1 14:46 
  201 106   417 Tracy Massey            F    51 Melbourne FL            46:15.4   45:58.6 14:48 
  202 107   340 Michele McKay           F    51 Melb Beach FL           46:15.8   45:58.9 14:48 
  203 108   308 Angela Saldana          F    83 Cocoa Bch FL            46:56.0   46:34.4 15:00 
  204 109   248 Wilma Hurst             F    59 Cocoa FL                47:07.3   46:45.1 15:03 
  205 110   182 Michelle Gilbert        F    42 Merritt Island FL       47:08.1   46:45.9 15:04 
  206 111   169 Cheryl Clements         F    38 Merritt Island FL       47:09.7   46:48.2 15:04 
  207  96   363 Dominic Pesi            M    08 Melbourne FL            47:02.6   46:55.5 15:07 
  208  97   269 Mike Pesi               M    42 Melbourne FL            47:03.4   46:56.0 15:07 
  209  98   316 Darryl Adams            M    35 Palm Bay FL             47:23.4   47:02.4 15:09 
  210 112   443 Susan Wolford           F    64 Titusville FL           47:26.4   47:04.9 15:10 
  211  99   323 Richard Czarnowski      M    67 Palm Bay FL             47:38.3   47:13.2 15:12 
  212 113   192 Jennifer Lopez          F    38 Merritt Island FL       48:36.0   48:25.7 15:36 
  213 114   395 Gail Boger              F    64 Melbourne FL            49:03.2   48:40.4 15:40 
  214 115   389 Winifred Helvey         F    61 Melbourne FL            49:02.7   48:49.0 15:43 
  215 116   390 Alice LaMarche          F    66 Viera FL                49:03.1   48:49.4 15:43 
  216 117   332 Barbara Jones McClure   F    50 Merritt Island FL       49:54.6   49:21.0 15:54 
  217 118   353 Edith Tompkins-Jones    F    70 Cocoa FL                49:55.8   49:22.3 15:54 
  218 119   430 Sherry Fralic           F    44 Cocoa FL                49:55.0   49:22.4 15:54 
  219 120   209 Mary Jean Schindel      F    60 Melb Beach FL           50:09.6   49:55.4 16:05 
  220 100   237 Evan Cooper             M    12 Melbourne FL            50:11.6   50:01.9 16:07 
  221 101   359 Daniel Kenyon           M    49 Rockledge FL            50:37.6   50:08.0 16:09 
  222 121   186 Cindy Hosken            F    44 Melbourne FL            50:43.4   50:08.7 16:09 
  223 122   447 Corrine Button          F    52 Melbourne FL            50:51.0   50:11.3 16:10 
  224 123   341 Darlene Mclure          F    53 Palm Bay FL             50:44.6   50:19.5 16:12 
  225 124   180 Linda Fletcher          F    54 Melbourne FL            50:44.5   50:20.3 16:13 
  226 102   210 Andrew Scholl           M    15 Melbourne FL            50:29.3   50:29.3 16:16 
  227 125   448 Shannon McVey           F    35 Melbourne FL            50:48.5   50:35.1 16:17 
  228 103   350 David Scholl            M    48 Melbourne FL            52:42.9   51:10.5 16:29 
  229 126   259 Katie Lambert           F    15 Melbourne FL            51:35.0   51:16.6 16:31 
  230 127   190 Sue Lambert             F    70 Melbourne FL            51:35.2   51:16.6 16:31 
  231 128   238 Xiomara Coppola         F    35 Viera FL                52:12.1   52:01.6 16:45 
  232 129   326 Amanda Evans            F    25 Melbourne FL            52:28.2   52:04.1 16:46 
  233 130   339 Tiffany Martinez        F    28 West Melbourne FL       52:28.4   52:05.4 16:46 
  234 131   456 Linda Kovacs            F    50 Indianlantic FL         52:55.1   52:20.5 16:51 
  235 132   206 Karen Rogers            F    55 Palm Bay FL             52:55.5   52:21.3 16:52 
  236 133   283 Diane Winters           F    43 Merritt Island FL       52:49.1   52:25.2 16:53 
  237 134   328 Morgan Goetzfried       F    30 Palm Bay FL             53:19.5   52:45.8 16:59 
  238 135   240 Kimberly Davidson       F    29 Vero Beach FL           53:19.4   52:48.5 17:00 
  239 136   302 Licelia Moo             F    22 Melbourne FL            53:22.3   52:49.4 17:01 
  240 137   356 Meg Tworkowski          F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      53:26.1   52:51.7 17:01 
  241 138   275 Sharona Scholl          F    42 Melbourne FL            58:22.6   56:49.1 18:18 
  242 139   260 Vicki Lavendol          F    52 Orlando FL              57:14.4   56:51.0 18:18 
  243 140   205 Sandra Robinson         F    71 Melbourne FL            57:14.9   56:51.9 18:19 
  244 141   212 Loretta Silver          F    72 Rockledge FL            57:53.7   57:41.5 18:35 
  245 142   222 Sharon Zoffer           F    66 Viera FL                57:53.5   57:41.9 18:35 
  246 143   173 Shelly Cooper           F    48 Melbourne FL            58:51.3   58:42.6 18:54 
  247 144   236 Ellie Cooper            F    12 Melbourne FL            58:55.2   58:47.6 18:56 
  248 104   321 Eric Cooper             M    48 Melbourne FL            58:56.0   58:47.8 18:56 
  249 145   195 Sarah Martin            F    36 West Melbourne FL       59:22.1   58:59.2 19:00 
  250 146   327 Marty Frentz            F    49 Palm Bay FL             59:21.8   59:01.2 19:00 
  251 147   194 Martha Martin           F    65 West Melbourne FL       59:22.1   59:01.8 19:00 
  252 105   196 Bill Mitchell           M    49 Melbourne FL            59:38.8   59:03.8 19:01 
  253 148   264 Stephanie Martin        F    37 Melbourne FL          1:00:01.7   59:24.0 19:08 
  254 106   211 Glen Shockley           M    52 West Melbourne FL     1:00:03.5   59:26.6 19:08 
  255 149   278 Dawn Shockley           F    51 West Melbourne FL     1:00:24.6   59:46.7 19:15 
  256 150   235 Christina Conte         F    33 Melbourne FL          1:00:24.7   59:47.1 19:15 
  257 151   172 Kris Conte              F    39 Melbourne FL          1:00:27.3   59:50.5 19:16 
  258 152   312 Susan Westby            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach  1:00:24.4   59:58.5 19:19 
  259 153   284 Jessica Womack          F    18 Melbourne FL          1:00:18.8 1:00:00.4 19:19 
  260 107   368 Clayton Womack          M    07 Melbourne FL          1:00:20.4 1:00:00.7 19:19 
  261 154   220 Melissa Womack          F    45 Melbourne FL          1:00:19.5 1:00:01.1 19:20 
  262 155   244 Linnzi Drummond         F    32 Melbourne FL          1:00:56.5 1:00:26.9 19:28 
  263 156   310 Samatha Shye            F    26 Rockledge FL          1:05:32.5 1:01:57.1 19:57 
  264 157   166 Sherry Cazessus         F    57 Merritt Island FL     1:05:32.8 1:01:58.6 19:57 
  265 158   282 Karen Watson            F    30 Merritt Island FL     1:05:32.1 1:01:59.8 19:58 
  266 159   263 Karen Lorenzini         F    50 Palm Bay FL           1:02:52.5 1:02:27.0 20:07 
  267 108   262 Craig Lorenzini         M    52 Palm Bay FL           1:02:52.4 1:02:27.0 20:07 
  268 160   246 Amber Ganey             F    28 Melbourne FL          1:02:56.8 1:02:45.5 20:12 
  269 161   361 Trisha Wray-Clemmings   F    37 Viera FL              1:02:57.2 1:02:45.5 20:12 
  270 162   386 Jessica Chambers        F    36 Merritt Island FL     1:04:24.1 1:04:17.2 20:42 
  271 163   402 Kristen Peterson        F    37 Indialantic FL        1:10:04.2 1:09:35.9 22:25 
  272 164   401 Kayleen Peterson        F    08 Indialantic FL        1:10:19.1 1:09:49.6 22:29 
  273 109   400 Ken Ketterer            M    70 Satellite Beach FL    1:11:08.2 1:10:38.5 22:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites