• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5K Run/Walk for Autism Awareness
5K RUN/WALK FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
February 26, 2011
FIT, Scott Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Joe Werner
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   201 Michael Pearce           24 Cape Canerval        FL   17:16.4  5:34 
    2     2   168 Dave Chesny              25 Melbourne            FL   17:22.8  5:36 
    3     3   428 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:30.5  5:39 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   374 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   19:24.5  6:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   362 Nolan Tracy              08 Melbourne            FL   29:54.9  9:38 
    2   158   463 Kane Clements            07 Merritt Island       FL   39:11.7 12:37 
    3   162   471 Braden Clements          07 Jupiter              FL   39:21.6 12:41 
    4   190   457 Lincoln Hays             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:09.6 14:13 
    5   207   363 Dominic Pesi             08 Melbourne            FL   46:55.5 15:07 
    6   260   368 Clayton Womack           07 Melbourne            FL 1:00:00.7 19:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   315 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   26:59.2  8:42 
    2   185   367 Micah Sweat              09 Grovetown            GA   43:56.5 14:09 
    3   192   433 Jack Murphy              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:15.8 14:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   378 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.8  6:30 
    2    24   399 Braden Schopke           13 Melbourne            FL   23:12.3  7:29 
    3    33   396 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   24:29.8  7:54 
    4   220   237 Evan Cooper              12 Melbourne            FL   50:01.9 16:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   377 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   17:57.2  5:47 
    2     5   162 Christopher Anderson     18 Port Orange          FL   18:43.7  6:02 
    3     6   279 Preston Skinner          15 Melbourne            FL   18:53.2  6:05 
    4    10   420 Bobby Hermida            16 Viera                FL   20:08.8  6:30 
    5    13   376 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   20:47.9  6:42 
    6    14   175 Sebastion Crain          18 Melbourne            FL   21:04.4  6:47 
    7    17   197 Erik Nelson              19 Melb Beach           FL   21:35.9  6:58 
    8    25   187 Carlo Hurst              16 Rockledge            FL   23:16.5  7:30 
    9    27   245 David Friedland          19 Melbourne            FL   23:29.7  7:34 
   10    58   424 Ryan McWilliams          15 Merritt Island       FL   26:51.4  8:39 
   11    87   431 Josh Hughes              17 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:31.9  9:31 
   12   126   179 Brenden Ellis            18 Merritt Island       FL   34:35.9 11:09 
   13   226   210 Andrew Scholl            15 Melbourne            FL   50:29.3 16:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   203 Max Poling               20 Melbourn Beach       FL   22:12.1  7:09 
    2    21   274 Ross Santora             22 Merritt Island       FL   23:09.7  7:28 
    3    23   184 Craig Henegar            24 Indialantic          FL   23:11.8  7:28 
    4    34   208 Gregory Scheidel         22 Harbor Hghts         OH   24:37.2  7:56 
    5    36   410 Timothy Scharnagl        24 Homestead            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
    6    42   163 Troy Bowman              23 Indialantic          FL   25:35.9  8:15 
    7    43   441 Brandon Burdine          22 Titusville           FL   25:36.6  8:15 
    8    52   177 Ryan Demars              24 Merritt Island       FL   25:52.3  8:20 
    9   131   419 Jay Mikush               20 Melbourne            FL   35:28.7 11:26 
   10   138   451 Peter Snell              23 Melbourne            FL   36:12.4 11:40 
   11   143   221 Lawrence Woodall         20 Melbourne            FL   36:31.5 11:46 
   12   146   342 Nathaniel Meadows        21 Melbourne            FL   37:02.0 11:56 
   13   157   444 Freddy Aguirre           24 Florida City         FL   38:56.3 12:32 
   14   166   423 Dane Sampath             23 Melbourne            FL   39:58.7 12:53 
   15   179   349 Jeff Schindel            23 Palm Bay             FL   41:32.6 13:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   247 Steven Hall              27 Melbourne            FL   23:55.7  7:43 
    2    39   202 Jonathan Polhemus        29 Palm Bay             FL   25:29.0  8:13 
    3    48   160 Brett Allen              26 Merritt Island       FL   25:45.5  8:18 
    4    53   165 Erik Casbeer             28 Melbourne            FL   26:24.6  8:31 
    5    56   232 Nick Cazessus            26 Merritt Island       FL   26:31.3  8:33 
    6    68   277 Michael Seminer          27 Melbourne            FL   27:28.2  8:51 
    7    94   296 Aaron Funk               27 Melbourne            FL   30:21.9  9:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   178 Mandarin Drummond        31 Melbourne            FL   20:26.2  6:35 
    2    15   371 Mike Swanson             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:05.8  6:48 
    3    61   405 Robert King              34 Melbourne            FL   27:04.7  8:43 
    4    70   347 Jake Owens               34 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    5   119   470 Shaun Clements           33 Jupiter              FL   34:04.1 10:58 
    6   184   372 Nicholas Thomas          32 Palm Bay             FL   43:56.1 14:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   189 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   24:00.5  7:44 
    2    32   465 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne            FL   24:24.0  7:52 
    3    47   343 Derek Miroczek           37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:41.6  8:17 
    4    50   171 Joey Clements            36 Merritt Island       FL   25:47.1  8:18 
    5    65   354 Kenny Tracy              37 Melbourne            FL   27:10.6  8:45 
    6    72   352 Erick Sweat              36 Grovetown            GA   27:41.8  8:55 
    7    73   453 Terry Plonsky            38 Melbourne            FL   27:48.9  8:58 
    8    95   421 Thomas Birkhead          35 Melbourne            FL   30:25.1  9:48 
    9   209   316 Darryl Adams             35 Palm Bay             FL   47:02.4 15:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   330 Scott Hunter             43 Melbourn Beach       FL   19:35.0  6:19 
    2    22   460 Jon Hays                 42 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:11.3  7:28 
    3    31   425 Steve Diaz               40 Melbourne            FL   24:17.0  7:49 
    4    37   251 Thomas Jackson           42 Melbourne            FL   25:22.1  8:10 
    5    41   380 Bob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:34.1  8:14 
    6    45   219 Keith Wells              42 Cocoa                FL   25:39.5  8:16 
    7    63   252 Jay Jones                43 Waycross             GA   27:06.3  8:44 
    8    82   188 John Ketchel             42 Alburquerque         NM   29:01.0  9:21 
    9    83   319 Edward Boston            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:19.3  9:27 
   10   121   199 Rick Oftedahl            42 West Melbourne       FL   34:08.7 11:00 
   11   147   355 David Tse                44 Palm Bay             FL   37:04.8 11:57 
   12   208   269 Mike Pesi                42 Melbourne            FL   46:56.0 15:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   174 Bruce Crain              48 Melbourne            FL   22:42.4  7:19 
    2    40   469 James Loafman            47 Palm Bay             FL   25:31.2  8:13 
    3    67   320 Gordon Coffey            48 Viera                FL   27:15.2  8:47 
    4    71   322 Alexander Craig          45 Viera                FL   27:39.8  8:55 
    5    86   183 James Goodman            46 Melbourne            FL   29:26.4  9:29 
    6    92   391 Russell Van Allen        49 Melbourne            FL   30:17.9  9:46 
    7   112   345 Ken Moss                 47 Rockledge            FL   32:57.2 10:37 
    8   163   334 John Karp                46 Indialantic          FL   39:24.8 12:42 
    9   221   359 Daniel Kenyon            49 Rockledge            FL   50:08.0 16:09 
   10   228   350 David Scholl             48 Melbourne            FL   51:10.5 16:29 
   11   248   321 Eric Cooper              48 Melbourne            FL   58:47.8 18:56 
   12   252   196 Bill Mitchell            49 Melbourne            FL   59:03.8 19:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   357 Joseph Werner            53 Melbourne            FL   27:09.6  8:45 
    2    91   358 Chuck Womack             50 Melbourne            FL   30:08.6  9:43 
    3   174   440 Greg Burdime             50 Titusville           FL   41:00.6 13:12 
    4   254   211 Glen Shockley            52 West Melbourne       FL   59:26.6 19:08 
    5   267   262 Craig Lorenzini          52 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:27.0 20:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   161 Ted Amgott               58 Melbourne            FL   21:09.9  6:49 
    2    57   324 Chris Demars             57 Merritt Island       FL   26:42.4  8:36 
    3   186   207 Allyn Sanders            56 West Melbourne       FL   43:58.3 14:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   446 Frank Webbe              63 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.2  8:20 
    2   159   176 Maurice Cronin           63 Merritt Island       FL   39:15.1 12:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   445 Anthony Catanese         68 Melbourne            FL   28:31.4  9:11 
    2   141   325 Michael Dolan            66 Indialantic          FL   36:27.2 11:44 
    3   151   467 David Pocoski            65 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:12.1 12:18 
    4   153   360 Peter Polhemus           66 Palm Bay             FL   38:18.2 12:20 
    5   211   323 Richard Czarnowski       67 Palm Bay             FL   47:13.2 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   185 Ron Hoar                 72 Melbourne            FL   27:05.0  8:44 
    2   273   400 Ken Ketterer             70 Satellite Beach      FL 1:10:38.5 22:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   198 Don Nygaard              77 Orlando              FL   34:50.3 11:13 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   468 Deanna Loafman           20 Boca Raton           FL   19:39.3  6:20 
    2    19   295 Julie Fleck              38 Viera                FL   22:28.8  7:15 
    3    26   412 Keri Scharnagl           26 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.8  7:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   294 Katia Dubec-Hunter       46 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:13.3  7:48 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130   432 Paige Murphy             08 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:22.8 11:24 
    2   272   401 Kayleen Peterson         08 Indialantic          FL 1:09:49.6 22:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   122   364 Alexis Nolan             09 Waycross             GA   34:08.7 11:00 
    2   123   366 Ericka Sweat             10 Grovetown            GA   34:09.7 11:00 
    3   139   435 Lana Boos                09 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:18.9 11:42 
    4   140   406 Lauren Procter           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:19.8 11:42 
    5   144   365 Alyssa Nolan             11 Waycross             GA   36:44.2 11:50 
    6   145   281 Annie Sweat              11 Grovetown            GA   36:46.0 11:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   418 Liliana Lebeau           13 Melbourne            FL   31:00.7  9:59 
    2   152   454 Raelyn Gross             13 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:15.2 12:19 
    3   191   286 Xenia Avella             14 Palm Bay             FL   44:10.9 14:14 
    4   247   236 Ellie Cooper             12 Melbourne            FL   58:47.6 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   449 Olivia Lugar             17 Rockledge            FL   25:47.0  8:18 
    2    54   292 Alex Demars              19 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.2  8:32 
    3   229   259 Katie Lambert            15 Melbourne            FL   51:16.6 16:31 
    4   259   284 Jessica Womack           18 Melbourne            FL 1:00:00.4 19:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   452 Becky Werle              24 Melbourne            FL   24:47.9  7:59 
    2    46   225 Alexandra Baer           23 Melbourne            FL   25:41.5  8:17 
    3    88   280 Felicia Stakely          21 Melbourne            FL   29:32.5  9:31 
    4    97   311 Stephanie Visser         20 Melbourne            FL   30:33.5  9:51 
    5   108   290 Christina Couperthwaite  24 Melbourne            FL   32:36.2 10:30 
    6   118   411 Maria Herrera            24 Homestead            FL   34:02.1 10:58 
    7   120   439 Erin Silvious            23 Jacksonville Beach   FL   34:06.2 10:59 
    8   167   229 Jessica Bevins           21 Melbourne            FL   40:00.9 12:53 
    9   169   217 Ashley Titone            23 Melbourne            FL   40:31.8 13:03 
   10   172   336 Amanda Kenyon            23 Merritt Island       FL   40:39.8 13:06 
   11   178   462 Victoria Probert         23 Merritt Island       FL   41:25.9 13:21 
   12   196   241 Christina Demars         22 Merritt Island       FL   44:38.3 14:23 
   13   239   302 Licelia Moo              22 Melbourne            FL   52:49.4 17:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   298 Jamie Kennedy            26 Satellite Beach      FL   25:37.7  8:15 
    2    69   473 Jeanne Higbie            29 Melbourne            FL   27:29.5  8:51 
    3    74   472 Jennifer Almond          27 Melbourne            FL   27:50.3  8:58 
    4    96   404 Cheryl Welford           29 Merritt Island       FL   30:31.0  9:50 
    5   100   388 Ashley Gleason           26 Palm Bay             FL   31:28.4 10:08 
    6   102   256 Melissa Knoll            27 Palm Bay             FL   31:48.4 10:15 
    7   103   466 Kelly Coley              26 Merritt Island       FL   31:53.4 10:16 
    8   104   242 Lisette Demars           29 Merritt Island       FL   31:54.0 10:17 
    9   105   223 Nicole Allen             26 Merritt Island       FL   31:55.2 10:17 
   10   106   384 Katie Hess               25 Cocoa                FL   32:12.4 10:22 
   11   110   288 Alishia Bonasera         26 Melbourne            FL   32:46.3 10:33 
   12   114   306 Tara Radford             25 Merritt Island       FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   13   133   268 Angela Owens             27 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.9 11:27 
   14   198   273 Melissa Sanders          29 West Melbourne       FL   45:15.4 14:34 
   15   232   326 Amanda Evans             25 Melbourne            FL   52:04.1 16:46 
   16   233   339 Tiffany Martinez         28 West Melbourne       FL   52:05.4 16:46 
   17   238   240 Kimberly Davidson        29 Vero Beach           FL   52:48.5 17:00 
   18   263   310 Samatha Shye             26 Rockledge            FL 1:01:57.1 19:57 
   19   268   246 Amber Ganey              28 Melbourne            FL 1:02:45.5 20:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   258 Jennifer Lacey           33 Indialantic          FL   26:30.7  8:32 
    2    66   314 Jamie Younkin            34 Palm Bay             FL   27:15.2  8:47 
    3    77   461 Tami Glover              30 Rockledge            FL   28:00.2  9:01 
    4    84   416 Darcy Dyer               30 Melbourne            FL   29:22.9  9:28 
    5    90   427 Juana Velie              31 Melbourne            FL   29:59.4  9:40 
    6    93   409 Laura Hanson             33 Indialantic          FL   30:21.0  9:47 
    7   101   385 Jo Ellen Kleinhenz       30 Cocoa                FL   31:37.5 10:11 
    8   107   437 Ryan Sheppard            30 Mims                 FL   32:35.7 10:30 
    9   136   313 Jessica Yacopino         33 Melbourne            FL   35:51.7 11:33 
   10   142   253 Sarah Jones              31 Waycross             GA   36:29.9 11:45 
   11   148   299 Ragan Krupp              30 Cocoa                FL   37:06.4 11:57 
   12   155   426 Robyn Tapley             31 Melbourne            FL   38:43.3 12:28 
   13   177   455 Torrey Gaines            32 Cocoa                FL   41:23.3 13:20 
   14   237   328 Morgan Goetzfried        30 Palm Bay             FL   52:45.8 16:59 
   15   256   235 Christina Conte          33 Melbourne            FL   59:47.1 19:15 
   16   262   244 Linnzi Drummond          32 Melbourne            FL 1:00:26.9 19:28 
   17   265   282 Karen Watson             30 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:59.8 19:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   398 Kristina Horn            38 Melbourne            FL   25:23.0  8:11 
    2    76   276 Emily Schultz            37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:58.2  9:01 
    3    79   381 Amy Vitani               38 Viera                FL   28:36.3  9:13 
    4   113   218 Cara Tracy               36 Melbourne            FL   33:00.2 10:38 
    5   125   254 Tonya June               39 Rockledge            FL   34:34.0 11:08 
    6   129   434 Tina Murphy              38 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:21.3 11:23 
    7   134   170 Jenn Clements            36 Merritt Island       FL   35:33.0 11:27 
    8   135   375 Kristy Reesh             37 Palm Bay             FL   35:43.4 11:30 
    9   137   464 Natasha Cartagena        36 Melbourne            FL   36:11.4 11:39 
   10   149   394 Terri Moore              38 Viera                FL   38:02.6 12:15 
   11   154   228 Jennifer Bellamy         38 Palm Bay             FL   38:24.7 12:22 
   12   164   335 Sarah Karp               36 Indialantic          FL   39:25.8 12:42 
   13   189   459 Holly Hays               39 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:09.2 14:13 
   14   206   169 Cheryl Clements          38 Merritt Island       FL   46:48.2 15:04 
   15   212   192 Jennifer Lopez           38 Merritt Island       FL   48:25.7 15:36 
   16   227   448 Shannon McVey            35 Melbourne            FL   50:35.1 16:17 
   17   231   238 Xiomara Coppola          35 Viera                FL   52:01.6 16:45 
   18   249   195 Sarah Martin             36 West Melbourne       FL   58:59.2 19:00 
   19   253   264 Stephanie Martin         37 Melbourne            FL   59:24.0 19:08 
   20   257   172 Kris Conte               39 Melbourne            FL   59:50.5 19:16 
   21   269   361 Trisha Wray-Clemmings    37 Viera                FL 1:02:45.5 20:12 
   22   270   386 Jessica Chambers         36 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:17.2 20:42 
   23   271   402 Kristen Peterson         37 Indialantic          FL 1:09:35.9 22:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109   387 Samantha Guetter         40 Viera                FL   32:45.6 10:33 
    2   111   270 Trisha Rich              44 Melbourne            FL   32:51.0 10:35 
    3   117   250 Susan Ivey               40 Mims                 FL   33:57.7 10:56 
    4   124   257 Sheryl Kromash           40 Rockledge            FL   34:26.8 11:06 
    5   127   271 Laura Rochon             41 Sebastian            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
    6   161   422 Barbara Finneran         41 Melbourne            FL   39:19.8 12:40 
    7   168   261 Leontine Livermore       40 Viera                FL   40:27.0 13:02 
    8   176   348 Sharon Sanker            44 Titusville           FL   41:18.3 13:18 
    9   183   215 Robin Sweat              41 Grovetown            GA   43:54.0 14:08 
   10   188   407 Heidi Procter            43 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:08.2 14:13 
   11   199   413 Deana Scharnagl          44 Archer               FL   45:39.8 14:42 
   12   205   182 Michelle Gilbert         42 Merritt Island       FL   46:45.9 15:04 
   13   218   430 Sherry Fralic            44 Cocoa                FL   49:22.4 15:54 
   14   222   186 Cindy Hosken             44 Melbourne            FL   50:08.7 16:09 
   15   236   283 Diane Winters            43 Merritt Island       FL   52:25.2 16:53 
   16   241   275 Sharona Scholl           42 Melbourne            FL   56:49.1 18:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   287 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   26:51.8  8:39 
    2    81   304 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.3  9:21 
    3   132   305 Michelle Radford         47 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.4 11:27 
    4   170   291 Deborah Craven           48 Melbourne            FL   40:37.7 13:05 
    5   175   442 Terri Burdine            46 Titusville           FL   41:16.1 13:17 
    6   181   243 Loretta Diotte           46 Palm Bay             FL   41:44.9 13:27 
    7   182   317 Pamela Barrett           45 Titusville           FL   43:05.8 13:53 
    8   193   224 Lisa Anderson            45 Port Orange          FL   44:25.7 14:18 
    9   194   226 Carla Baer               48 Melbourne            FL   44:28.2 14:19 
   10   197   438 Donna Silvious           49 Cooper City          FL   45:03.2 14:31 
   11   240   356 Meg Tworkowski           48 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:51.7 17:01 
   12   246   173 Shelly Cooper            48 Melbourne            FL   58:42.6 18:54 
   13   250   327 Marty Frentz             49 Palm Bay             FL   59:01.2 19:00 
   14   261   220 Melissa Womack           45 Melbourne            FL 1:00:01.1 19:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   414 Judy Devault             50 Palm Bay             FL   28:54.4  9:19 
    2    85   415 Beth Fisher              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:25.1  9:29 
    3   115   289 Becki Chapman            52 Palm Bay             FL   33:31.0 10:48 
    4   116   392 Anita Van Allen          51 Melbourne            FL   33:46.8 10:53 
    5   160   204 Linda Reed-Craig         50 Viera                FL   39:16.5 12:39 
    6   171   337 Rebecca Kenyon           54 Rockledge            FL   40:38.5 13:05 
    7   173   231 Deborah Castor           51 Palm Bay             FL   40:54.6 13:11 
    8   187   267 Sandy Murphy             54 Cocoa Bch            FL   44:07.1 14:12 
    9   201   417 Tracy Massey             51 Melbourne            FL   45:58.6 14:48 
   10   202   340 Michele McKay            51 Melb Beach           FL   45:58.9 14:48 
   11   216   332 Barbara Jones Mcclure    50 Merritt Island       FL   49:21.0 15:54 
   12   223   447 Corrine Button           52 Melbourne            FL   50:11.3 16:10 
   13   224   341 Darlene McLure           53 Palm Bay             FL   50:19.5 16:12 
   14   225   180 Linda Fletcher           54 Melbourne            FL   50:20.3 16:13 
   15   234   456 Linda Kovacs             50 Indianlantic         FL   52:20.5 16:51 
   16   242   260 Vicki Lavendol           52 Orlando              FL   56:51.0 18:18 
   17   255   278 Dawn Shockley            51 West Melbourne       FL   59:46.7 19:15 
   18   266   263 Karen Lorenzini          50 Palm Bay             FL 1:02:27.0 20:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   393 Claudine Mooty           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:58.1  9:01 
    2    98   230 Yvette Caruthers         59 Melb Beach           FL   30:37.7  9:52 
    3   200   239 Maria Corral             56 Palm Bay             FL   45:50.1 14:46 
    4   204   248 Wilma Hurst              59 Cocoa                FL   46:45.1 15:03 
    5   235   206 Karen Rogers             55 Palm Bay             FL   52:21.3 16:52 
    6   258   312 Susan Westby             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   59:58.5 19:19 
    7   264   166 Sherry Cazessus          57 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:58.6 19:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   156   369 Mary Cronin              61 Merritt Island       FL   38:47.3 12:30 
    2   180   450 Liz Clements             60 Titusville           FL   41:43.7 13:26 
    3   210   443 Susan Wolford            64 Titusville           FL   47:04.9 15:10 
    4   213   395 Gail Boger               64 Melbourne            FL   48:40.4 15:40 
    5   214   389 Winifred Helvey          61 Melbourne            FL   48:49.0 15:43 
    6   219   209 Mary Jean Schindel       60 Melb Beach           FL   49:55.4 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   429 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   38:09.5 12:17 
    2   215   390 Alice Lamarche           66 Viera                FL   48:49.4 15:43 
    3   245   222 Sharon Zoffer            66 Viera                FL   57:41.9 18:35 
    4   251   194 Martha Martin            65 West Melbourne       FL   59:01.8 19:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   165   234 Yvonne Cisar             73 Cedar Rapids         IA   39:55.8 12:52 
    2   195   266 Mary Moore               70 Melbourne            FL   44:29.9 14:20 
    3   217   353 Edith Tompkins-Jones     70 Cocoa                FL   49:22.3 15:54 
    4   230   190 Sue Lambert              70 Melbourne            FL   51:16.6 16:31 
    5   243   205 Sandra Robinson          71 Melbourne            FL   56:51.9 18:19 
    6   244   212 Loretta Silver           72 Rockledge            FL   57:41.5 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   203   308 Angela Saldana           83 Cocoa Bch            FL   46:34.4 15:00 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites