• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5K on the Parkway Run/Walk
5K ON THE PARKWAY RUN/WALK
February 5th, 2011, 8:00 Start
East Coast Christian Center, Merritt Island, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   354 Bret Halliday           M    49 Cocoa FL                18:24.0   18:24.0  5:56 
    2   2   351 Stephen Dishong         M    25 Merritt Island FL       20:06.2   20:05.6  6:29 
    3   3   222 Bryan Moore             M    34 Rockledge FL            20:36.3   20:36.1  6:38 
    4   4   359 Terry Neuhart           M    49 Merritt Island FL       20:41.4   20:39.4  6:39 
    5   5   101 Ben Waldrop             M    31 Cocoa FL                20:49.8   20:49.0  6:42 
    6   6   100 Drew Cordes             M    34 Cocoa FL                20:53.4   20:52.8  6:44 
    7   7   336 Seun Awobusuyi          M    30 Melbourne FL            21:17.8   21:16.6  6:51 
    8   8   342 John Theders            M    21 Merritt island FL       21:58.1   21:56.3  7:04 
    9   9   179 Anthony Haddad          M    14 Merritt Island FL       21:57.8   21:56.9  7:04 
   10  10   303 Alex Wittfeldt          M    23 Merritt Island FL       22:08.8   22:08.7  7:08 
   11  11   348 Chris St. Jean          M    25 Melbourne FL            22:29.7   22:29.4  7:15 
   12  12   389 John Elsner             M    28 Cocoa FL                22:42.4   22:41.6  7:19 
   13  13   300 Jason Harris            M    35 Merritt Island FL       23:08.2   23:02.8  7:26 
   14  14   163 Carlos Merced           M    34 Cocoa FL                23:36.0   23:34.8  7:36 
   15  15   130 Stafford Hampton        M    24 South Daytona FL        23:38.7   23:36.7  7:36 
   16  16   308 Scott Callenberger      M    13 Merritt Island FL       23:50.1   23:47.2  7:40 
   17  17   110 Josh Motta              M    19 Merritt Island FL       23:54.5   23:52.8  7:42 
   18  18   122 Tyler Johnson           M    16 Merritt Island FL       23:55.3   23:53.6  7:42 
   19   1   258 Aprille Roberts         F    26 Merritt Island FL       24:13.9   24:02.2  7:45 
   20  19   159 Ken Mitchell            M    52 Cocoa FL                24:20.3   24:15.0  7:49 
   21  20   287 Ben Oliver              M    24 Craig CO                26:07.6   24:25.1  7:52 
   22  21   328 Ryan Weber              M    25 Merritt Island FL       24:32.2   24:30.9  7:54 
   23  22   201 Justin Kregear          M    29 Cocoa FL                25:02.7   25:01.5  8:04 
   24  23   186 Brian Ackerman          M    24 Cocoa FL                25:09.3   25:03.5  8:04 
   25  24   152 Bill Munsey             M    29 Cocoa FL                25:23.1   25:20.3  8:10 
   26  25   197 Nathan Jones            M    25 FL                      25:37.1   25:35.0  8:15 
   27  26   149 Ryan McKay              M    25 Merritt Island FL       25:40.3   25:38.4  8:16 
   28   2   334 Monica Pappas           F    12 FL                      25:52.2   25:51.0  8:20 
   29  27   400 Dj Ross                 M    24 Rockledge FL            26:13.6   26:12.1  8:27 
   30   3   294 Katie Wilson            F    23 Rockledge FL            26:31.2   26:17.3  8:28 
   31   4   177 Tausha Beins            F    24 Merritt Island FL       26:29.5   26:25.8  8:31 
   32  28   123 Keith Dutter            M    54 Merritt Island FL       26:48.0   26:44.1  8:37 
   33  29   104 Mark Lauretta           M    48 Merritt Island FL       26:57.3   26:56.0  8:41 
   34  30   205 Lewis McKenzie          M    47 Merritt Island FL       26:58.9   26:56.8  8:41 
   35   5   296 Nancy Gammon            F    28 Merritt Island FL       27:01.1   26:57.5  8:41 
   36   6   311 Gwen Callenberger       F    15 Merritt Island FL       27:04.4   27:00.2  8:42 
   37   7   304 Kay Kirklin             F    49 Merritt Island FL       27:04.0   27:01.0  8:42 
   38  31   106 Bob Craige              M    65 Merritt Island FL       27:08.8   27:03.8  8:43 
   39  32   195 Robert King             M    34 Melbourne FL            27:06.6   27:05.7  8:44 
   40  33   198 William Shattuck        M    60 Rockledge FL            27:18.7   27:11.4  8:46 
   41  34   203 Payton Stepenovitch     M    09 Merritt Island FL       27:17.4   27:17.1  8:47 
   42  35   248 Brenden Johnson         M    13 Cocoa FL                27:20.2   27:17.6  8:48 
   43   8   353 Alexandra Rye           F    12 Merritt Island FL       27:26.3   27:26.2  8:50 
   44   9   609 Lexi Applegate          F    15 Cocoa FL                27:31.4   27:26.8  8:51 
   45  10   317 Karen Gregory           F    38 Merritt Island FL       27:34.4   27:27.5  8:51 
   46  11   349 Veronica Quintana       F    38 Merritt Island FL       27:29.4   27:28.3  8:51 
   47  12   238 Miranda Musalo          F    20 Merritt Island FL       27:41.8   27:31.2  8:52 
   48  36   297 David Gammon            M    30 Merritt Island FL       27:37.8   27:34.6  8:53 
   49  37   232 Eric Partin             M    49 Destin FL               27:49.1   27:47.0  8:57 
   50  38   350 Marc McDilda            M    45 Merritt Island FL       27:52.7   27:51.2  8:58 
   51  39   385 Sebastian Nicolini      M    11 Merritt Island FL       28:03.1   27:59.9  9:01 
   52  13   150 Wanda Bibbens           F    52 Cocoa FL                28:12.2   28:07.2  9:04 
   53  14   210 Donna Marie Hamilton    F    36 Merritt Island FL       28:10.0   28:09.7  9:04 
   54  40   370 Kyle Richardson         M    09 Merritt Island FL       28:18.4   28:15.4  9:06 
   55  41   391 Donovan Irons           M    55 Cocoa FL                28:33.4   28:28.0  9:10 
   56  42   369 Andrew Allen            M    43 Merritt Island FL       28:33.5   28:30.0  9:11 
   57  43   390 Russ Wood               M    26 Cocoa FL                28:36.9   28:33.0  9:12 
   58  44   180 Christopher McClure     M    24 Cocoa FL                28:46.8   28:40.6  9:14 
   59  15   112 Peggy Callenberger      F    43 Merritt Island FL       28:48.3   28:42.1  9:15 
   60  45   144 Nimsi Garza             M    23 Melbourne FL            28:54.3   28:44.0  9:15 
   61  46   175 Nathan Jones            M    27 Melbourne FL            28:55.1   28:50.9  9:18 
   62  47   330 Chris Haddad            M    42 Cocoa FL                28:53.1   28:51.7  9:18 
   63  48   347 Robert Husek            M    66 St. Joseph MI           28:55.7   28:51.7  9:18 
   64  16   164 Rachel Merced           F    27 Cocoa FL                28:57.6   28:53.6  9:18 
   65  17   320 Kathryn Rush            F    34 Merritt Island FL       29:19.5   29:11.9  9:24 
   66  49   607 Cole Murphree           M    31 Cocoa FL                29:16.4   29:15.0  9:25 
   67  50   142 Dan Stallbaum           M    57 Merritt Island FL       29:20.9   29:15.9  9:26 
   68  51   365 Mark Pappas             M    49 Pt St John FL           29:21.3   29:16.5  9:26 
   69  52   366 Tyrone Smith            M    52 Merritt Island FL       29:25.4   29:20.3  9:27 
   70  18   371 Karen Richardson        F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:28.3   29:25.3  9:29 
   71  19   161 Seven Rowe              F    38 Satellite FL            29:34.5   29:31.1  9:31 
   72  53   302 Caleb Harris            M    13 Merritt Island FL       29:41.3   29:37.1  9:32 
   73  20   367 Barbara Widerman        F    37 Merritt Island FL       29:45.4   29:39.1  9:33 
   74  54   271 Antonio Cazares         M    57 Satellite Beach FL      29:47.7   29:42.3  9:34 
   75  55   235 Tom Maggart             M    50 Merritt Island FL       30:06.3   29:56.4  9:39 
   76  56   102 Greg McKay              M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       31:15.9   30:02.2  9:41 
   77  21   339 Megan Starke            F    21 Melbourne FL            30:06.3   30:04.5  9:41 
   78  22   193 Emily Weber             F    27 Merritt Island FL       30:25.2   30:24.1  9:48 
   79  57   321 Courtenay Rush          M    34 Merritt Island FL       30:42.7   30:35.1  9:51 
   80  58   337 Ralph Bustamante        M    52                         30:42.6   30:39.8  9:53 
   81  23   387 Angela Cook             F    36 Rockledge FL            30:53.2   30:49.1  9:56 
   82  24   346 Melissa Murrish         F    39 Rockledge FL            31:37.9   31:31.7 10:09 
   83  25   325 Risa Halpin             F    33 Edgewater FL            31:57.2   31:53.7 10:16 
   84  26   324 Cara Gavagni            F    35 Edgewater FL            31:58.9   31:55.4 10:17 
   85  27   200 Rita Mitchell           F    46 Cocoa FL                32:08.1   32:02.6 10:19 
   86  59   392 Sebastian Baker         M    10 Cocoa FL                32:09.4   32:07.2 10:21 
   87  60   220 Rich Warren             M    55 Merritt Island FL       32:17.2   32:12.1 10:22 
   88  28   145 Krista Lukens           F    32 Merritt Island FL       32:16.6   32:12.8 10:23 
   89  61   204 Joshua Wilson           M    09 Merritt Island FL       32:15.9   32:15.0 10:23 
   90  29   192 Sharon Weber            F    51 Merritt Island FL       32:27.7   32:25.4 10:27 
   91  30   178 Rachel Reninger         F    24 Cocoa FL                32:36.5   32:28.8 10:28 
   92  31   381 Marjorie Figaroa        F    36 Cape Canaveral FL       32:45.3   32:37.4 10:30 
   93  62   202 Jeff McDuffie           M    44 Merritt Island FL       32:44.0   32:39.3 10:31 
   94  32   181 Cheryl Welford          F    29 Merritt Island FL       32:43.2   32:40.3 10:31 
   95  33   217 D'Lynn Morgan           F    36 Melbourne FL            32:58.6   32:48.6 10:34 
   96  63   155 Edgar Santiago          M    49 Rockledge FL            32:56.3   32:52.9 10:35 
   97  34   194 Lindsey Wooten          F    28 Merritt Island FL       33:01.3   32:58.8 10:37 
   98  35   199 Janna Shattuck          F    50 Rockledge FL            33:11.7   33:02.6 10:39 
   99  64   307 Daniel Callenberger     M    10 Merritt Island FL       33:13.2   33:10.3 10:41 
  100  65   129 Jean Duperval           M    48 Cocoa FL                33:12.7   33:10.6 10:41 
  101  36   131 Larae Gerhardt          F    48 Merritt Island FL       33:18.5   33:15.3 10:43 
  102  37   153 Heather Lawrence        F    35 Cocoa FL                33:23.5   33:17.0 10:43 
  103  38   376 Ai Ai Cojuangco         F    31 Titusville FL           33:53.1   33:45.6 10:52 
  104  39   228 Stephany Benken         F    45 Cocoa FL                33:57.6   33:48.0 10:53 
  105  66   253 Miguel Robledo          M    36 Merritt Island FL       33:56.7   33:48.0 10:53 
  106  40   172 Vennita Waldrop         F    54 Satellite Beach FL      34:03.2   33:49.8 10:54 
  107  67   173 Charles Waters          M    46 Palm Bay FL             34:03.3   33:52.2 10:55 
  108  41   234 Kari Crook              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       34:23.4   34:13.3 11:01 
  109  42   162 Cindy Cavender          F    42 Cocoa FL                34:40.8   34:26.8 11:06 
  110  43   306 Kathy Pellasce          F    43 Rockledge FL            34:51.3   34:42.3 11:11 
  111  68   314 Rob Donovan             M    30 Merritt Island FL       35:03.4   34:44.7 11:11 
  112  44   326 Kelly Cisewski          F    31 Rockledge FL            34:54.6   34:52.2 11:14 
  113  45   305 Julia Pellasce          F    09 Rockledge FL            35:08.2   34:59.8 11:16 
  114  46   364 Hannah Pizatella        F    09 Cocoa Beach FL          35:15.2   35:06.6 11:19 
  115  69   227 Bill Brumley            M    62 Cocoa FL                35:30.2   35:21.2 11:23 
  116  47   114 Suzanne Ellis           F    50 Rockledge FL            35:30.3   35:22.5 11:24 
  117  48   118 Krystal Pittman         F    22 Merritt Island FL       35:30.8   35:23.9 11:24 
  118  49   393 Nataliya Polishchuk     F    34 Cocoa FL                35:58.4   35:51.6 11:33 
  119  50   345 Katherine Weber         F    60 Merritt Island FL       35:55.7   35:53.1 11:33 
  120  70   335 Olumide Otekalu         M    33 Melbourne FL            36:04.8   36:03.2 11:37 
  121  71   208 Glen Smith              M    52 Rockledge FL            36:15.9   36:09.9 11:39 
  122  51   176 Carrie Shealey          F    26 Merritt Island FL       36:43.4   36:28.8 11:45 
  123  52   187 Aubrey Strader          F    23 Cocoa FL                36:43.8   36:37.0 11:48 
  124  53   331 Luann McLaughlin        F    54 Rockledge FL            36:57.2   36:44.8 11:50 
  125  54   125 Lisa Huddleston         F    47 Cocoa FL                37:08.2   36:58.9 11:55 
  126  55   383 Lindsay Widmer          F    11 Merritt Island FL       37:06.7   37:00.6 11:55 
  127  56   233 Darlene Partin          F    45 Destin FL               37:10.2   37:07.5 11:57 
  128  72   105 Robert Williams         M    50 Merritt Island FL       37:31.2   37:21.1 12:02 
  129  73   231 Joshua Freeman          M    24 Merritt Island FL       37:50.0   37:24.6 12:03 
  130  57   185 Shannon Baker           F    28 Cocoa FL                37:40.5   37:37.7 12:07 
  131  74   322 Steve Harf              M    62 Merritt Island FL       38:03.2   37:44.5 12:09 
  132  75   394 Adam Kirk               M    36 Viera FL                38:06.5   37:47.3 12:10 
  133  76   395 Matthew Blake           M    27 Cocoa FL                38:06.4   37:47.4 12:10 
  134  77   606 Samuel Klimmek          M    25 Titusville FL           38:06.5   37:48.4 12:11 
  135  58   284 Kaylee Moore            F    19 Merritt Island FL       37:54.6   37:52.1 12:12 
  136  78   363 Ronnie Pizatella        M    53 Cocoa Beach FL          38:17.8   38:08.9 12:17 
  137  59   133 Elizabeth Lee           F    35 Cocoa FL                38:14.0   38:12.3 12:18 
  138  60   384 Kim Necholm             F    42 Merritt Island FL       38:19.2   38:13.0 12:19 
  139  61   386 Kathe Dobozy            F    51 Merritt Island FL       38:19.3   38:13.0 12:19 
  140  62   174 Mary Viera              F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:15.4   38:13.1 12:19 
  141  63   323 Michele Ebling          F    41 Cocoa FL                38:27.6   38:23.1 12:22 
  142  79   327 John Weber              M    52 Merritt Island FL       38:38.9   38:36.5 12:26 
  143  64   240 Lindsay Mangione        F    19 Merritt Island FL       39:01.1   38:59.3 12:33 
  144  65   224 Rachel Moore            F    07 Rockledge FL            39:17.4   38:59.8 12:34 
  145  80   275 Jake Hedleston          M    23 Rockledge FL            39:17.7   39:01.3 12:34 
  146  66   343 Cindy Duperval          F    44 Cocoa FL                39:09.0   39:01.5 12:34 
  147  67   182 Gwyn O'Sullivan         F    32 Rockledge FL            39:19.4   39:08.0 12:36 
  148  81   225 Micah Moore             M    06 Rockledge FL            39:25.2   39:08.2 12:36 
  149  82   189 David Kruhm             M    50 Merritt Island FL       39:25.8   39:16.6 12:39 
  150  68   615 Allyson Goolsby         F    17 Cocoa FL                39:39.8   39:21.8 12:41 
  151  69   301 Michelle Harris         F    35 Merritt Island FL       39:32.1   39:24.5 12:42 
  152  83   209 Kevin Stewart           M    47 Merritt Island FL       39:43.1   39:31.8 12:44 
  153  84   396 Cleon Arrington         M    41 Atlanta GA              39:55.1   39:43.5 12:48 
  154  85   143 Ray Goolsby             M    54 Cocoa FL                39:55.0   39:43.6 12:48 
  155  86   608 Ade Awobusuyi           M    61 Melbourne FL            39:45.0   39:43.8 12:48 
  156  70   103 Shelly Lauretta         F    48 Merritt Island FL       39:49.3   39:44.8 12:48 
  157  71   617 Sammi Geiger            F    12 FL                      40:10.9   39:51.1 12:50 
  158  72   169 Anna Williams           F    51 Cocoa FL                40:03.3   39:54.5 12:51 
  159  87   285 Chase Shrum             M    20 Merritt Island FL       39:57.5   39:55.1 12:51 
  160  73   355 Christina Winn          F    12 Merritt Island FL       40:08.8   40:08.3 12:56 
  161  74   358 Camryn Sutton           F    11 Merritt Island FL       40:11.8   40:11.5 12:57 
  162  75   357 Haley Liquori           F    11 Merritt Island FL       40:13.5   40:13.2 12:57 
  163  76   340 Cathy Cady              F    55 Melbourne FL            40:46.3   40:35.5 13:04 
  164  88   380 Michael Stone           M    59 St Petersburg FL        40:58.3   40:51.7 13:10 
  165  77   310 Katie Callenberger      F    06 Merritt Island FL       41:24.0   41:19.1 13:18 
  166  89   107 Buster Stacy            M    56 Cocoa FL                41:35.7   41:30.9 13:22 
  167  90   218 Camden Thomas           M    12 Melbourne FL            42:07.7   41:57.8 13:31 
  168  91   168 Joey Cunio              M    32 Merritt Island FL       42:25.4   42:08.7 13:34 
  169  78   196 Annie Mazzoni           F    44 Merritt Island FL       42:32.1   42:15.3 13:37 
  170  92   375 Tom Friedmann           M    48 Merritt Island FL       42:40.9   42:15.6 13:37 
  171  93   329 Angelo Palverento       M    13 Merritt Island FL       42:19.5   42:15.7 13:37 
  172  79   273 Alyssa Cazares          F    20 Satellite Beach FL      42:32.2   42:16.9 13:37 
  173  80   229 Michelle Freeman        F    44 Merritt Island FL       42:43.5   42:17.8 13:37 
  174  94   230 Tracy Freeman           M    46 Merritt Island FL       42:43.8   42:18.3 13:37 
  175  95   124 David Huddleston        M    59 Cocoa FL                42:36.9   42:27.5 13:40 
  176  81   611 Jennifer Stanton        F    20 Merritt Island FL       42:51.5   42:34.9 13:43 
  177  82   121 Martita Stanton         F    47 Merritt Island FL       42:51.6   42:35.6 13:43 
  178  83   614 Carol Geiger            F    42 FL                      43:16.2   42:54.4 13:49 
  179  84   315 Celeste Cunningham      F    16 Merritt Island FL       43:10.9   43:02.4 13:52 
  180  85   397 Carrie Arrington        F    29 Atlanta GA              43:23.0   43:11.2 13:54 
  181  86   213 Sara Palermo            F    16 Cocoa FL                43:25.7   43:17.9 13:57 
  182  87   374 Sammie Yun              F    16 Viera FL                43:25.9   43:18.1 13:57 
  183  96   111 Mark Callenberger       M    45 Merritt Island FL       43:34.1   43:27.8 14:00 
  184  88   309 Emily Callenberger      F    08 Merritt Island FL       43:33.2   43:28.4 14:00 
  185  89   257 Brenan Mageras          F    50 Cape Canaveral FL       43:54.2   43:31.3 14:01 
  186  97   183 Chris Holloman          M    52 Merritt Island FL       43:53.4   43:31.7 14:01 
  187  90   316 Conny Patterson         F    44 Cocoa FL                43:51.5   43:41.9 14:04 
  188  91   126 Joy Huff                F    46 Merritt Island FL       44:04.7   43:56.4 14:09 
  189  92   127 Renee Crutchfield       F    46 Merritt Island FL       44:05.7   43:56.6 14:09 
  190  93   604 Bethany Goolsby         F    19 Cocoa FL                44:21.2   44:11.3 14:14 
  191  94   360 Brooklyn McDuffie       F    07 Merritt Island FL       44:25.7   44:25.6 14:18 
  192  95   362 Jenn Clements           F    36 Merritt Island FL       45:11.1   45:06.1 14:31 
  193  96   115 Rese Schmidt            F    49 Merritt Island FL       45:28.7   45:10.8 14:33 
  194  97   361 Terri Burdine           F    46 Titusville FL           45:17.8   45:12.5 14:34 
  195  98   344 Juliana Duperval        F    17 Cocoa FL                45:27.4   45:18.7 14:36 
  196  98   279 Lionel Pope             M    54 Merritt Island FL       45:43.0   45:22.6 14:37 
  197  99   116 David Ellis             M    57 Rockledge FL            45:41.9   45:26.1 14:38 
  198 100   250 Andrew Cettina          M    19 Merritt Island FL       46:24.4   46:06.6 14:51 
  199  99   278 Bonita Pope             F    55 Merritt Island FL       46:29.8   46:09.4 14:52 
  200 100   398 Leah DeFilippo          F    18 Merritt Island FL       46:30.6   46:13.3 14:53 
  201 101   154 Savannah Mills          F    14 Rockledge FL            46:30.5   46:13.7 14:53 
  202 102   117 Katelyn Ellis           F    17 Rockledge FL            46:30.7   46:14.2 14:53 
  203 101   265 David Stone             M    55 Cocoa FL                47:26.9   47:16.5 15:13 
  204 102   108 Gary Young              M    50 Merritt Island FL       48:04.8   47:51.9 15:25 
  205 103   269 Robert Lord             M    54 Cocoa FL                48:13.3   47:58.4 15:27 
  206 104   382 Andy Bebla              M    45 Vandling PA             48:39.7   48:22.8 15:35 
  207 103   272 Patricia Cazares        F    61 Satellite Beach FL      48:39.5   48:23.2 15:35 
  208 104   223 Emily Moore             F    30 Rockledge FL            49:08.1   48:47.3 15:43 
  209 105   276 Grace Hedleston         F    25 Rockledge FL            49:08.2   48:47.5 15:43 
  210 106   277 Stacy Davis             F    24 Merritt Island FL       49:20.5   49:17.1 15:52 
  211 107   373 Dolores Kruhm           F    51 Merritt Island FL       49:28.2   49:19.5 15:53 
  212 108   372 Amanda Blackmon         F    31 Merritt Island FL       49:29.6   49:26.0 15:55 
  213 105   157 James Herrick           M    38 Merritt Island FL       49:57.6   49:42.4 16:00 
  214 109   156 Elisa Herrick           F    37 Merritt Island FL       49:57.8   49:42.9 16:01 
  215 110   623 Cindi Wooten            F    30 FL                      51:41.5   49:44.4 16:01 
  216 111   237 Misty Campbell          F    51 Cocoa FL                50:33.6   50:22.3 16:13 
  217 112   236 Lynn Cowart             F    50 Tutusville FL           50:34.0   50:22.5 16:13 
  218 106   379 Juan Arboleda           M    48 Merritt Island FL       50:43.3   50:36.0 16:18 
  219 113   378 Sharon Arboleda         F    45 Merritt Island FL       50:43.9   50:36.2 16:18 
  220 107   622 David Woodhouse         M    27 Titusville FL           52:38.7   50:58.9 16:25 
  221 114   207 Cindy Smith             F    53 Rockledge FL            51:47.8   51:32.7 16:36 
  222 115   137 Donna Wilson            F    57 Merritt Island FL       51:55.1   51:41.8 16:39 
  223 116   134 Stacy Barthelmes        F    32 Merritt Island FL       51:51.6   51:43.1 16:39 
  224 117   254 Theresa Robledo         F    43 Merritt Island FL       51:53.0   51:45.0 16:40 
  225 118   184 Tammy Woodhouse         F    29 Cocoa FL                52:33.1   51:59.7 16:45 
  226 119   605 Jennifer Braun          F    36 Cocoa FL                52:33.6   52:00.7 16:45 
  227 120   226 Misty Brewster          F    34 Merritt Island FL       52:54.3   52:37.3 16:57 
  228 121   352 Sheena Anthony          F       Merritt Island FL       52:58.3   52:41.3 16:58 
  229 122   109 Joyce Young             F    48 Merritt Island FL       53:12.2   52:59.5 17:04 
  230 108   190 Bryan Kruhm             M    12 Merritt Island FL       53:44.9   53:35.7 17:15 
  231 109   368 Raven Prather           M    10 Merritt Island FL       53:45.5   53:37.0 17:16 
  232 123   610 Amy Powell              F    33 Cocoa FL                53:56.7   53:46.0 17:19 
  233 124   259 Cindy Stanton           F    57 Merritt Island FL       53:56.7   53:46.2 17:19 
  234 125   621 Ariel Lucero            F    17 FL                      55:35.8   54:04.9 17:25 
  235 110   620 Art Lucero              M    53 FL                      55:36.6   54:09.3 17:26 
  236 126   619 Ben Lucero              F    50 FL                      55:35.7   54:10.4 17:27 
  237 127   262 Laura Canales           F    49 Cape FL                 54:38.5   54:26.2 17:32 
  238 111   128 John Santerfeit         M    45 Merritt Island FL       54:38.5   54:32.2 17:34 
  239 128   280 Kay West                F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       55:08.5   54:57.9 17:42 
  240 129   281 Tina Russo              F    40 Merritt Island FL       55:08.6   54:58.0 17:42 
  241 130   160 Becky Hoyle             F    44 Merritt Island FL       55:13.0   54:58.6 17:42 
  242 131   268 Marcia Harf             F    49 Merritt Island FL       55:14.0   54:59.2 17:42 
  243 132   138 Brenda Overby           F    59 Lake City FL            55:29.5   55:14.8 17:47 
  244 133   166 Brandi Dixon            F    15 Merritt Island FL       55:36.9   55:16.4 17:48 
  245 134   613 Kimber Lavalley         F    19 Lake City FL            55:31.4   55:16.9 17:48 
  246 135   239 Amanda Saunders         F    18 Rockledge FL            55:36.6   55:18.3 17:49 
  247 136   333 Dolores Markwalter      F    69 FL                      56:02.9   55:32.9 17:53 
  248 137   191 Mary Williams           F    47 Merritt Island FL       56:03.1   56:03.1 18:03 
  249 112   211 John Eller              M    59 Merritt Island FL       56:24.8   56:04.6 18:03 
  250 113   146 Francicso Martin        M    33 Merritt Island FL       56:46.9   56:29.4 18:11 
  251 114   603 Branden Sewell          M    18 Merritt Island FL       57:29.1   57:11.2 18:25 
  252 115   377 Corban Arboleda         M    19 Merritt Island FL       57:29.6   57:21.4 18:28 
  253 138   249 Heather Watson          F    30 Merritt Island FL       57:45.4   57:34.2 18:32 
  254 139   618 Cathryn Geiger          F    10 FL                      58:30.9   58:08.8 18:43 
  255 116   616 Jeff Geiger             M    44 FL                      58:30.8   58:08.8 18:43 
  256 140   206 Evelyn Miracle          F    55 Merritt Island FL       59:33.5   59:18.3 19:06 
  257 141   252 Jena Plumley            F    23 Cocoa FL                59:59.0   59:45.7 19:15 
  258 142   212 Ann Eller               F    56 Merritt Island FL     1:00:31.6 1:00:24.6 19:27 
  259 143   216 Sandra Helmig           F    67 Cocoa FL              1:00:32.0 1:00:25.6 19:27 
  260 144   171 Michelle Andujar        F    31 Cocoa FL              1:01:10.5 1:00:56.5 19:37 
  261 145   312 Amber Irby              F    30 Merritt Island FL     1:01:09.7 1:00:57.0 19:38 
  262 146   246 Norell Nash             F    25 Melbourne FL          1:02:10.4 1:01:54.9 19:56 
  263 147   245 Jessica Malsin          F    25 Cocoa FL              1:02:11.5 1:01:55.9 19:57 
  264 117   356 Rob Hannon              M    52 Cocoa FL              1:02:10.7 1:02:09.5 20:01 
  265 148   388 Amanda Lesner           F    28 Cocoa FL              1:03:10.6 1:02:47.3 20:13 
  266 149   313 Julie Donovan           F    32 Merritt Island FL     1:03:10.7 1:02:47.4 20:13 
  267 150   132 Lisa Johnson            F    36 Merritt Island FL     1:03:12.6 1:02:49.6 20:14 
  268 151   292 Abigail Reninger        F    29 Cocoa FL              1:03:54.3 1:03:39.5 20:30 
  269 152   136 Carol Noy               F    65 Merritt Island FL     1:09:04.0 1:08:47.9 22:09 
  270 153   263 Brenda Baker            F    61 Merritt Island FL     1:09:03.7 1:08:58.5 22:13 
  271 154   151 Betty LeGrand           F    79 Merritt Island FL     1:09:43.7 1:09:37.8 22:25 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites