• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
5K on the Parkway Run/Walk
5K ON THE PARKWAY RUN/WALK
February 5th, 2011, 8:00 Start
East Coast Christian Center, Merritt Island, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   354 Bret Halliday            49 Cocoa                FL   18:24.0  5:56 
    2     2   351 Stephen Dishong          25 Merritt Island       FL   20:06.2  6:29 
    3     3   222 Bryan Moore              34 Rockledge            FL   20:36.3  6:38 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   359 Terry Neuhart            49 Merritt Island       FL   20:39.4  6:39 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   203 Payton Stepenovitch      09 Merritt Island       FL   27:17.1  8:47 
    2    54   370 Kyle Richardson          09 Merritt Island       FL   28:15.4  9:06 
    3    86   392 Sebastian Baker          10 Cocoa                FL   32:07.2 10:21 
    4    89   204 Joshua Wilson            09 Merritt Island       FL   32:15.0 10:23 
    5    99   307 Daniel Callenberger      10 Merritt Island       FL   33:10.3 10:41 
    6   148   225 Micah Moore              06 Rockledge            FL   39:08.2 12:36 
    7   231   368 Raven Prather            10 Merritt Island       FL   53:37.0 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   179 Anthony Haddad           14 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.9  7:04 
    2    16   308 Scott Callenberger       13 Merritt Island       FL   23:47.2  7:40 
    3    42   248 Brenden Johnson          13 Cocoa                FL   27:17.6  8:48 
    4    51   385 Sebastian Nicolini       11 Merritt Island       FL   27:59.9  9:01 
    5    72   302 Caleb Harris             13 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.1  9:32 
    6   167   218 Camden Thomas            12 Melbourne            FL   41:57.8 13:31 
    7   171   329 Angelo Palverento        13 Merritt Island       FL   42:15.7 13:37 
    8   230   190 Bryan Kruhm              12 Merritt Island       FL   53:35.7 17:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   110 Josh Motta               19 Merritt Island       FL   23:52.8  7:42 
    2    18   122 Tyler Johnson            16 Merritt Island       FL   23:53.6  7:42 
    3   198   250 Andrew Cettina           19 Merritt Island       FL   46:06.6 14:51 
    4   252   603 Branden Sewell           18 Merritt Island       FL   57:11.2 18:25 
    5   253   377 Corban Arboleda          19 Merritt Island       FL   57:21.4 18:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   342 John Theders             21 Merritt Island       FL   21:56.3  7:04 
    2    10   303 Alex Wittfeldt           23 Merritt Island       FL   22:08.7  7:08 
    3    15   130 Stafford Hampton         24 South Daytona        FL   23:36.7  7:36 
    4    21   287 Ben Oliver               24 Craig                CO   24:25.1  7:52 
    5    24   186 Brian Ackerman           24 Cocoa                FL   25:03.5  8:04 
    6    29   400 Dj Ross                  24 Rockledge            FL   26:12.1  8:27 
    7    58   180 Christopher McClure      24 Cocoa                FL   28:40.6  9:14 
    8    60   144 Nimsi Garza              23 Melbourne            FL   28:44.0  9:15 
    9   129   231 Joshua Freeman           24 Merritt Island       FL   37:24.6 12:03 
   10   145   275 Jake Hedleston           23 Rockledge            FL   39:01.3 12:34 
   11   159   285 Chase Shrum              20 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.1 12:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   348 Chris St. Jean           25 Melbourne            FL   22:29.4  7:15 
    2    12   389 John Elsner              28 Cocoa                FL   22:41.6  7:19 
    3    22   328 Ryan Weber               25 Merritt Island       FL   24:30.9  7:54 
    4    23   201 Justin Kregear           29 Cocoa                FL   25:01.5  8:04 
    5    25   152 Bill Munsey              29 Cocoa                FL   25:20.3  8:10 
    6    26   197 Nathan Jones             25                      FL   25:35.0  8:15 
    7    27   149 Ryan McKay               25 Merritt Island       FL   25:38.4  8:16 
    8    57   390 Russ Wood                26 Cocoa                FL   28:33.0  9:12 
    9    61   175 Nathan Jones             27 Melbourne            FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   10   133   395 Matthew Blake            27 Cocoa                FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   11   134   606 Samuel Klimmek           25 Titusville           FL   37:48.4 12:11 
   12   220   622 David Woodhouse          27 Titusville           FL   50:58.9 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   101 Ben Waldrop              31 Cocoa                FL   20:49.0  6:42 
    2     6   100 Drew Cordes              34 Cocoa                FL   20:52.8  6:44 
    3     7   336 Seun Awobusuyi           30 Melbourne            FL   21:16.6  6:51 
    4    14   163 Carlos Merced            34 Cocoa                FL   23:34.8  7:36 
    5    39   195 Robert King              34 Melbourne            FL   27:05.7  8:44 
    6    48   297 David Gammon             30 Merritt Island       FL   27:34.6  8:53 
    7    66   607 Cole Murphree            31 Cocoa                FL   29:15.0  9:25 
    8    79   321 Courtenay Rush           34 Merritt Island       FL   30:35.1  9:51 
    9   111   314 Rob Donovan              30 Merritt Island       FL   34:44.7 11:11 
   10   120   335 Olumide Otekalu          33 Melbourne            FL   36:03.2 11:37 
   11   168   168 Joey Cunio               32 Merritt Island       FL   42:08.7 13:34 
   12   250   146 Francicso Martin         33 Merritt Island       FL   56:29.4 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   300 Jason Harris             35 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    2   105   253 Miguel Robledo           36 Merritt Island       FL   33:48.0 10:53 
    3   132   394 Adam Kirk                36 Viera                FL   37:47.3 12:10 
    4   213   157 James Herrick            38 Merritt Island       FL   49:42.4 16:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   369 Andrew Allen             43 Merritt Island       FL   28:30.0  9:11 
    2    62   330 Chris Haddad             42 Cocoa                FL   28:51.7  9:18 
    3    93   202 Jeff McDuffie            44 Merritt Island       FL   32:39.3 10:31 
    4   153   396 Cleon Arrington          41 Atlanta              GA   39:43.5 12:48 
    5   256   616 Jeff Geiger              44                      FL   58:08.8 18:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   104 Mark Lauretta            48 Merritt Island       FL   26:56.0  8:41 
    2    34   205 Lewis McKenzie           47 Merritt Island       FL   26:56.8  8:41 
    3    49   232 Eric Partin              49 Destin               FL   27:47.0  8:57 
    4    50   350 Marc McDilda             45 Merritt Island       FL   27:51.2  8:58 
    5    68   365 Mark Pappas              49 Pt St John           FL   29:16.5  9:26 
    6    96   155 Edgar Santiago           49 Rockledge            FL   32:52.9 10:35 
    7   100   129 Jean Duperval            48 Cocoa                FL   33:10.6 10:41 
    8   107   173 Charles Waters           46 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.2 10:55 
    9   152   209 Kevin Stewart            47 Merritt Island       FL   39:31.8 12:44 
   10   170   375 Tom Friedmann            48 Merritt Island       FL   42:15.6 13:37 
   11   174   230 Tracy Freeman            46 Merritt Island       FL   42:18.3 13:37 
   12   183   111 Mark Callenberger        45 Merritt Island       FL   43:27.8 14:00 
   13   206   382 Andy Bebla               45 Vandling             PA   48:22.8 15:35 
   14   218   379 Juan Arboleda            48 Merritt Island       FL   50:36.0 16:18 
   15   238   128 John Santerfeit          45 Merritt Island       FL   54:32.2 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   159 Ken Mitchell             52 Cocoa                FL   24:15.0  7:49 
    2    32   123 Keith Dutter             54 Merritt Island       FL   26:44.1  8:37 
    3    69   366 Tyrone Smith             52 Merritt Island       FL   29:20.3  9:27 
    4    75   235 Tom Maggart              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:56.4  9:39 
    5    80   337 Ralph Bustamante         52                           30:39.8  9:53 
    6   121   208 Glen Smith               52 Rockledge            FL   36:09.9 11:39 
    7   128   105 Robert Williams          50 Merritt Island       FL   37:21.1 12:02 
    8   136   363 Ronnie Pizatella         53 Cocoa Beach          FL   38:08.9 12:17 
    9   142   327 John Weber               52 Merritt Island       FL   38:36.5 12:26 
   10   149   189 David Kruhm              50 Merritt Island       FL   39:16.6 12:39 
   11   154   143 Ray Goolsby              54 Cocoa                FL   39:43.6 12:48 
   12   186   183 Chris Holloman           52 Merritt Island       FL   43:31.7 14:01 
   13   196   279 Lionel Pope              54 Merritt Island       FL   45:22.6 14:37 
   14   204   108 Gary Young               50 Merritt Island       FL   47:51.9 15:25 
   15   205   269 Robert Lord              54 Cocoa                FL   47:58.4 15:27 
   16   235   620 Art Lucero               53                      FL   54:09.3 17:26 
   17   265   356 Rob Hannon               52 Cocoa                FL 1:02:09.5 20:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   391 Donovan Irons            55 Cocoa                FL   28:28.0  9:10 
    2    67   142 Dan Stallbaum            57 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.9  9:26 
    3    74   271 Antonio Cazares          57 Satellite Beach      FL   29:42.3  9:34 
    4    87   220 Rich Warren              55 Merritt Island       FL   32:12.1 10:22 
    5   164   380 Michael Stone            59 St Petersburg        FL   40:51.7 13:10 
    6   166   107 Buster Stacy             56 Cocoa                FL   41:30.9 13:22 
    7   175   124 David Huddleston         59 Cocoa                FL   42:27.5 13:40 
    8   197   116 David Ellis              57 Rockledge            FL   45:26.1 14:38 
    9   203   265 David Stone              55 Cocoa                FL   47:16.5 15:13 
   10   249   211 John Eller               59 Merritt Island       FL   56:04.6 18:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   198 William Shattuck         60 Rockledge            FL   27:11.4  8:46 
    2    76   102 Greg McKay               63 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:02.2  9:41 
    3   115   227 Bill Brumley             62 Cocoa                FL   35:21.2 11:23 
    4   131   322 Steve Harf               62 Merritt Island       FL   37:44.5 12:09 
    5   155   608 Ade Awobusuyi            61 Melbourne            FL   39:43.8 12:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   106 Bob Craige               65 Merritt Island       FL   27:03.8  8:43 
    2    63   347 Robert Husek             66 St. Joseph           MI   28:51.7  9:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   258 Aprille Roberts          26 Merritt Island       FL   24:13.9  7:48 
    2    27   334 Monica Pappas            12                      FL   25:52.2  8:20 
    3    30   177 Tausha Beins             24 Merritt Island       FL   26:29.5  8:32 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   304 Kay Kirklin              49 Merritt Island       FL   27:01.0  8:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113   305 Julia Pellasce           09 Rockledge            FL   34:59.8 11:16 
    2   114   364 Hannah Pizatella         09 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:06.6 11:19 
    3   144   224 Rachel Moore             07 Rockledge            FL   38:59.8 12:34 
    4   165   310 Katie Callenberger       06 Merritt Island       FL   41:19.1 13:18 
    5   184   309 Emily Callenberger       08 Merritt Island       FL   43:28.4 14:00 
    6   191   360 Brooklyn McDuffie        07 Merritt Island       FL   44:25.6 14:18 
    7   255   618 Cathryn Geiger           10                      FL   58:08.8 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   353 Alexandra Rye            12 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.2  8:50 
    2   126   383 Lindsay Widmer           11 Merritt Island       FL   37:00.6 11:55 
    3   157   617 Sammi Geiger             12                      FL   39:51.1 12:50 
    4   160   355 Christina Winn           12 Merritt Island       FL   40:08.3 12:56 
    5   161   358 Camryn Sutton            11 Merritt Island       FL   40:11.5 12:57 
    6   162   357 Haley Liquori            11 Merritt Island       FL   40:13.2 12:57 
    7   201   154 Savannah Mills           14 Rockledge            FL   46:13.7 14:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   311 Gwen Callenberger        15 Merritt Island       FL   27:00.2  8:42 
    2    44   609 Lexi Applegate           15 Cocoa                FL   27:26.8  8:51 
    3   135   284 Kaylee Moore             19 Merritt Island       FL   37:52.1 12:12 
    4   143   240 Lindsay Mangione         19 Merritt Island       FL   38:59.3 12:33 
    5   150   615 Allyson Goolsby          17 Cocoa                FL   39:21.8 12:41 
    6   179   315 Celeste Cunningham       16 Merritt Island       FL   43:02.4 13:52 
    7   181   213 Sara Palermo             16 Cocoa                FL   43:17.9 13:57 
    8   182   374 Sammie Yun               16 Viera                FL   43:18.1 13:57 
    9   190   604 Bethany Goolsby          19 Cocoa                FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   10   195   344 Juliana Duperval         17 Cocoa                FL   45:18.7 14:36 
   11   200   398 Leah Defilippo           18 Merritt Island       FL   46:13.3 14:53 
   12   202   117 Katelyn Ellis            17 Rockledge            FL   46:14.2 14:53 
   13   234   621 Ariel Lucero             17                      FL   54:04.9 17:25 
   14   244   166 Brandi Dixon             15 Merritt Island       FL   55:16.4 17:48 
   15   245   613 Kimber Lavalley          19 Lake City            FL   55:16.9 17:48 
   16   246   239 Amanda Saunders          18 Rockledge            FL   55:18.3 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   294 Katie Wilson             23 Rockledge            FL   26:17.3  8:28 
    2    47   238 Miranda Musalo           20 Merritt Island       FL   27:31.2  8:52 
    3    77   339 Megan Starke             21 Melbourne            FL   30:04.5  9:41 
    4    91   178 Rachel Reninger          24 Cocoa                FL   32:28.8 10:28 
    5   117   118 Krystal Pittman          22 Merritt Island       FL   35:23.9 11:24 
    6   123   187 Aubrey Strader           23 Cocoa                FL   36:37.0 11:48 
    7   172   273 Alyssa Cazares           20 Satellite Beach      FL   42:16.9 13:37 
    8   176   611 Jennifer Stanton         20 Merritt Island       FL   42:34.9 13:43 
    9   210   277 Stacy Davis              24 Merritt Island       FL   49:17.1 15:52 
   10   258   252 Jena Plumley             23 Cocoa                FL   59:45.7 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   296 Nancy Gammon             28 Merritt Island       FL   26:57.5  8:41 
    2    64   164 Rachel Merced            27 Cocoa                FL   28:53.6  9:18 
    3    78   193 Emily Weber              27 Merritt Island       FL   30:24.1  9:48 
    4    94   181 Cheryl Welford           29 Merritt Island       FL   32:40.3 10:31 
    5    97   194 Lindsey Wooten           28 Merritt Island       FL   32:58.8 10:37 
    6   108   234 Kari Crook               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:13.3 11:01 
    7   122   176 Carrie Shealey           26 Merritt Island       FL   36:28.8 11:45 
    8   130   185 Shannon Baker            28 Cocoa                FL   37:37.7 12:07 
    9   180   397 Carrie Arrington         29 Atlanta              GA   43:11.2 13:54 
   10   209   276 Grace Hedleston          25 Rockledge            FL   48:47.5 15:43 
   11   225   184 Tammy Woodhouse          29 Cocoa                FL   51:59.7 16:45 
   12   263   246 Norell Nash              25 Melbourne            FL 1:01:54.9 19:56 
   13   264   245 Jessica Malsin           25 Cocoa                FL 1:01:55.9 19:57 
   14   266   388 Amanda Lesner            28 Cocoa                FL 1:02:47.3 20:13 
   15   269   292 Abigail Reninger         29 Cocoa                FL 1:03:39.5 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   320 Kathryn Rush             34 Merritt Island       FL   29:11.9  9:24 
    2    83   325 Risa Halpin              33 Edgewater            FL   31:53.7 10:16 
    3    88   145 Krista Lukens            32 Merritt Island       FL   32:12.8 10:23 
    4   103   376 Ai Ai Cojuangco          31 Titusville           FL   33:45.6 10:52 
    5   112   326 Kelly Cisewski           31 Rockledge            FL   34:52.2 11:14 
    6   118   393 Nataliya Polishchuk      34 Cocoa                FL   35:51.6 11:33 
    7   147   182 Gwyn O'Sullivan          32 Rockledge            FL   39:08.0 12:36 
    8   208   223 Emily Moore              30 Rockledge            FL   48:47.3 15:43 
    9   212   372 Amanda Blackmon          31 Merritt Island       FL   49:26.0 15:55 
   10   215   623 Cindi Wooten             30                      FL   49:44.4 16:01 
   11   223   134 Stacy Barthelmes         32 Merritt Island       FL   51:43.1 16:39 
   12   227   226 Misty Brewster           34 Merritt Island       FL   52:37.3 16:57 
   13   232   610 Amy Powell               33 Cocoa                FL   53:46.0 17:19 
   14   254   249 Heather Watson           30 Merritt Island       FL   57:34.2 18:32 
   15   261   171 Michelle Andujar         31 Cocoa                FL 1:00:56.5 19:37 
   16   262   312 Amber Irby               30 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:57.0 19:38 
   17   267   313 Julie Donovan            32 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:47.4 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   317 Karen Gregory            38 Merritt Island       FL   27:27.5  8:51 
    2    46   349 Veronica Quintana        38 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.3  8:51 
    3    53   210 Donna Marie Hamilton     36 Merritt Island       FL   28:09.7  9:04 
    4    71   161 Seven Rowe               38 Satellite            FL   29:31.1  9:31 
    5    73   367 Barbara Widerman         37 Merritt Island       FL   29:39.1  9:33 
    6    81   387 Angela Cook              36 Rockledge            FL   30:49.1  9:56 
    7    82   346 Melissa Murrish          39 Rockledge            FL   31:31.7 10:09 
    8    84   324 Cara Gavagni             35 Edgewater            FL   31:55.4 10:17 
    9    92   381 Marjorie Figaroa         36 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:37.4 10:30 
   10    95   217 D'Lynn Morgan            36 Melbourne            FL   32:48.6 10:34 
   11   102   153 Heather Lawrence         35 Cocoa                FL   33:17.0 10:43 
   12   137   133 Elizabeth Lee            35 Cocoa                FL   38:12.3 12:18 
   13   151   301 Michelle Harris          35 Merritt Island       FL   39:24.5 12:42 
   14   192   362 Jenn Clements            36 Merritt Island       FL   45:06.1 14:31 
   15   214   156 Elisa Herrick            37 Merritt Island       FL   49:42.9 16:01 
   16   226   605 Jennifer Braun           36 Cocoa                FL   52:00.7 16:45 
   17   268   132 Lisa Johnson             36 Merritt Island       FL 1:02:49.6 20:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   112 Peggy Callenberger       43 Merritt Island       FL   28:42.1  9:15 
    2   109   162 Cindy Cavender           42 Cocoa                FL   34:26.8 11:06 
    3   110   306 Kathy Pellasce           43 Rockledge            FL   34:42.3 11:11 
    4   138   384 Kim Necholm              42 Merritt Island       FL   38:13.0 12:19 
    5   140   174 Mary Viera               44 Merritt Island       FL   38:13.1 12:19 
    6   141   323 Michele Ebling           41 Cocoa                FL   38:23.1 12:22 
    7   146   343 Cindy Duperval           44 Cocoa                FL   39:01.5 12:34 
    8   169   196 Annie Mazzoni            44 Merritt Island       FL   42:15.3 13:37 
    9   173   229 Michelle Freeman         44 Merritt Island       FL   42:17.8 13:37 
   10   178   614 Carol Geiger             42                      FL   42:54.4 13:49 
   11   187   316 Conny Patterson          44 Cocoa                FL   43:41.9 14:04 
   12   224   254 Theresa Robledo          43 Merritt Island       FL   51:45.0 16:40 
   13   240   281 Tina Russo               40 Merritt Island       FL   54:58.0 17:42 
   14   241   160 Becky Hoyle              44 Merritt Island       FL   54:58.6 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   371 Karen Richardson         47 Merritt Island       FL   29:25.3  9:29 
    2    85   200 Rita Mitchell            46 Cocoa                FL   32:02.6 10:19 
    3   101   131 Larae Gerhardt           48 Merritt Island       FL   33:15.3 10:43 
    4   104   228 Stephany Benken          45 Cocoa                FL   33:48.0 10:53 
    5   125   125 Lisa Huddleston          47 Cocoa                FL   36:58.9 11:55 
    6   127   233 Darlene Partin           45 Destin               FL   37:07.5 11:57 
    7   156   103 Shelly Lauretta          48 Merritt Island       FL   39:44.8 12:48 
    8   177   121 Martita Stanton          47 Merritt Island       FL   42:35.6 13:43 
    9   188   126 Joy Huff                 46 Merritt Island       FL   43:56.4 14:09 
   10   189   127 Renee Crutchfield        46 Merritt Island       FL   43:56.6 14:09 
   11   193   115 Rese Schmidt             49 Merritt Island       FL   45:10.8 14:33 
   12   194   361 Terri Burdine            46 Titusville           FL   45:12.5 14:34 
   13   219   378 Sharon Arboleda          45 Merritt Island       FL   50:36.2 16:18 
   14   229   109 Joyce Young              48 Merritt Island       FL   52:59.5 17:04 
   15   237   262 Laura Canales            49 Cape                 FL   54:26.2 17:32 
   16   239   280 Kay West                 48 Cape Canaveral       FL   54:57.9 17:42 
   17   242   268 Marcia Harf              49 Merritt Island       FL   54:59.2 17:42 
   18   248   191 Mary Williams            47 Merritt Island       FL   56:03.1 18:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   150 Wanda Bibbens            52 Cocoa                FL   28:07.2  9:04 
    2    90   192 Sharon Weber             51 Merritt Island       FL   32:25.4 10:27 
    3    98   199 Janna Shattuck           50 Rockledge            FL   33:02.6 10:39 
    4   106   172 Vennita Waldrop          54 Satellite Beach      FL   33:49.8 10:54 
    5   116   114 Suzanne Ellis            50 Rockledge            FL   35:22.5 11:24 
    6   124   331 Luann McLaughlin         54 Rockledge            FL   36:44.8 11:50 
    7   139   386 Kathe Dobozy             51 Merritt Island       FL   38:13.0 12:19 
    8   158   169 Anna Williams            51 Cocoa                FL   39:54.5 12:51 
    9   185   257 Brenan Mageras           50 Cape Canaveral       FL   43:31.3 14:01 
   10   211   373 Dolores Kruhm            51 Merritt Island       FL   49:19.5 15:53 
   11   216   237 Misty Campbell           51 Cocoa                FL   50:22.3 16:13 
   12   217   236 Lynn Cowart              50 Tutusville           FL   50:22.5 16:13 
   13   221   207 Cindy Smith              53 Rockledge            FL   51:32.7 16:36 
   14   236   619 Ben Lucero               50                      FL   54:10.4 17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   163   340 Cathy Cady               55 Melbourne            FL   40:35.5 13:04 
    2   199   278 Bonita Pope              55 Merritt Island       FL   46:09.4 14:52 
    3   222   137 Donna Wilson             57 Merritt Island       FL   51:41.8 16:39 
    4   233   259 Cindy Stanton            57 Merritt Island       FL   53:46.2 17:19 
    5   243   138 Brenda Overby            59 Lake City            FL   55:14.8 17:47 
    6   257   206 Evelyn Miracle           55 Merritt Island       FL   59:18.3 19:06 
    7   259   212 Ann Eller                56 Merritt Island       FL 1:00:24.6 19:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119   345 Katherine Weber          60 Merritt Island       FL   35:53.1 11:33 
    2   207   272 Patricia Cazares         61 Satellite Beach      FL   48:23.2 15:35 
    3   271   263 Brenda Baker             61 Merritt Island       FL 1:08:58.5 22:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   247   333 Dolores Markwalter       69                      FL   55:32.9 17:53 
    2   251   399  Mary Smith              65 Bethlehem            PA   56:29.6 18:11 
    3   260   216 Sandra Helmig            67 Cocoa                FL 1:00:25.6 19:27 
    4   270   136 Carol Noy                65 Merritt Island       FL 1:08:47.9 22:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   272   151 Betty Legrand            79 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:37.8 22:25 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites