• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Tiger Dash 1 Mile Results
TIGER DASH 1 MILE RESULTS
JANUARY 29, 2011
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Age Sex City            St Time      
===== === ===== ======================= === === =============== == ========= 
    1   1   379 McKenzie Kilborne        14 F   Merritt Island  FL    6:38.9 
    2   1   344 Bryce Rothery            11 M   West Melbourne  FL    6:49.5 
    3   2   325 Samantha Folio           12 F   Melbourne       FL    6:54.6 
    4   2   323 Laith Rukab              08 M   Indialantic     FL    6:56.5 
    5   3   355 Davis Bell               10 M   Indialantic     FL    6:58.6 
    6   4   330 Ryan Fischer             11 M   Titusville      FL    7:09.9 
    7   3   340 Alexa Baker              07 F   Melbourne       FL    7:10.3 
    8   5   347 Jared Benhase            10 M   Grant           FL    7:18.0 
    9   6   378 Briggsie Kilborne        10 M   Merritt Island  FL    7:18.7 
   10   4   362 Sara Barker              11 F   Melbourne       FL    7:20.8 
   11   5   354 Laura Bell               12 F   Indialantic     FL    7:26.5 
   12   6   304 Kenzie Farrish           12 F   Melbourne       FL    7:28.0 
   13   7   367 Sarah Braddock           12 F   Melbourne       FL    7:28.2 
   14   8   335 Erika Magin              08 F   Palm Bay        FL    7:28.9 
   15   7   321 Bryan Kelley             09 M   Malabar         FL    7:29.9 
   16   9   368 Kendall Vaught           11 F   Melbourne       FL    7:32.5 
   17   8   303 Spencer Blackwood        08 M   Rockledge       FL    7:35.1 
   18  10   305 Abby McHenry             12 F   Indialantic     FL    7:36.2 
   19  11   301 Anna Barger              12 F   Merritt Island  FL    7:38.7 
   20  12   376 Ashley Stevens           10 F   Melbourne       FL    7:40.6 
   21  13   306 Olivia McHenry           09 F   Indialantic     FL    7:40.9 
   22   9   332 Chase Ryland             13 M   Indian Harbour  FL    7:44.6 
   23  10   353 Christopher Selby        08 M   Melbourne       FL    7:45.6 
   24  14   328 Abbey Foster             11 F   Indian Harbour  FL    7:46.0 
   25  11   326 Nolan Tracy              08 M   West Melbourne  FL    7:48.2 
   26  15   331 Camryn Ryland            10 F   Indian Harbour  FL    7:48.8 
   27  12   319 Luc Chaffiot             08 M   Rockledge       FL    7:53.4 
   28  13   318 Vic Chaffiot             48 M   Rockledge       FL    7:53.9 
   29  14   364 Scott Long               40 M   Indialantic     FL    7:54.7 
   30  15   365 Aidan Long               09 M   Indialantic     FL    7:55.0 
   31  16   329 Carly Moore              10 F   Melbourne       FL    8:04.9 
   32  16   346 Aaron Benhase            07 M   Grant           FL    8:06.0 
   33  17   366 Grace Kirschner          07 F   Indialantic     FL    8:07.7 
   34  17   350 Austin Fisher            08 M   Palm Bay        FL    8:08.7 
   35  18   338 Levi Hotusing            08 M   Melbourne       FL    8:14.1 
   36  19   357 Ian Oakley               07 M   Indialantic     FL    8:15.5 
   37  20   302 Zach Ingram              08 M   Melbourne       FL    8:16.6 
   38  18   312 Ami Asar                 11 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:20.5 
   39  21   345 Raahil Imami             08 M   Indialantic     FL    8:21.1 
   40  19   351 Amber Fisher             11 F   Palm Bay        FL    8:25.6 
   41  20   349 Emma Fisher              08 F   Palm Bay        FL    8:26.6 
   42  22   380 Hayden Mowak-Vansant     07 M   Melbourne       FL    8:29.3 
   43  21   313 Charlotte Varnes         09 F   Indialantic     FL    8:31.1 
   44  22   311 Madison Ainbinder        07 F   Melbourne       FL    8:39.2 
   45  23   327 Karen Ainbinder          35 F   Melbourne       FL    8:41.5 
   46  23   356 Wil Bell                 06 M   Indialantic     FL    8:52.8 
   47  24   334 Kayla Burge              08 F   Melbourne       FL    8:53.6 
   48  25   369 Emily Vaught             10 F   Melbourne       FL    8:57.2 
   49  26   343 Taylor Rothery           08 F   West Melbourne  FL    8:58.8 
   50  27   309 Jackson Riley            08 F   Melbourne       FL    9:02.6 
   51  28   342 Amanda Rothery           33 F   West Melbourne  FL    9:03.2 
   52  29   363 Brooke Boddy             08 F   Indialantic     FL    9:04.1 
   53  30   373 Piper McHenry            07 F   Indialantic     FL    9:10.4 
   54  24   320 Sammy Chaffiot           05 M   Rockledge       FL    9:15.4 
   55  25   359 Oscar Webb               54 M   Merritt Island  FL    9:21.9 
   56  31   358 Sabrina Webb             11 F   Merritt Island  FL    9:22.0 
   57  26   377 Christopher Carpenter    09 M   Melbourne       FL    9:29.2 
   58  32   316 Carolyn Koos             09 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:29.6 
   59  33   336 Alyssa Magin             10 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:33.0 
   60  27   374 Johathon Rahmes          10 M   Melbourne       FL    9:33.7 
   61  34   348 Isabel Davis             08 F   Melbourne       FL    9:34.2 
   62  28   381 Cal Rethusch             08 M   Melbourne       FL    9:36.7 
   63  35   371 Alaina Burke             07 F   Melbourne       FL    9:42.6 
   64  36   333 Tracy Ryland             40 F   Indian Harbour  FL    9:43.1 
   65  37   372 Stacy McHenry            41 F   Indialantic     FL    9:43.3 
   66  29   361 Greg Harman              41 M   Viera           FL    9:48.0 
   67  38   360 Anna-Katherine Harman    06 F   Viera           FL    9:48.2 
   68  30   370 Aidan Burke              09 M   Melbourne       FL    9:51.3 
   69  31   375 Skyler Jensen            04 M   Melbourne       FL    9:54.2 
   70  39   315 Danielle Koos            07 F   Palm Bay        FL    9:57.6 
   71  40   307 Erin Teply               37 F   Melbourne       FL   10:02.1 
   72  32   308 Cole Teply               07 M   Melbourne       FL   10:04.2 
   73  41   314 Cathy Koos               39 F   Palm Bay        FL   10:09.0 
   74  42   310 Isabel Chiuchiolo        09 F   Melbourne       FL   10:18.2 
   75  43   324 Abi Dandapani            12 F   Melbourne       FL   10:33.4 
   76  44   322 Lana Rukab               09 F   Indialantic     FL   11:08.6 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites