• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K RUN / WALK
January 22, 2011 9:00 am Start
HFMC, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1  1232 Kyle Hunter             M    24 Palm Bay FL             17:25.7   17:25.4  5:37 
    2   2  1098 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       17:26.5   17:26.5  5:37 
    3   3  1193 Steven Hedgespeth       M    32 West Melbourne FL       17:59.9   17:59.7  5:48 
    4   1  1604 Kaitlin Shiver          F    21 Satellite Beach FL      18:17.4   18:17.2  5:54 
    5   4  1540 Stephen Rodriguez       M    20 Palm Bay FL             18:25.7   18:25.7  5:56 
    6   5  1409 David Morales           M    17 Palm Bay FL             18:28.3   18:26.7  5:57 
    7   6   808 Michael Adams           M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      18:29.2   18:28.5  5:57 
    8   7  1209 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            18:33.4   18:32.8  5:59 
    9   8  1267 Pat Jonas               M    50 Palm Bay FL             18:37.8   18:37.1  6:00 
   10   9  1112 Andrew Forrest          M    30 Melbourne FL            19:05.2   19:04.7  6:09 
   11  10  1076 James Fain              M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:43.9   19:42.5  6:21 
   12  11  1137 Roberto Garcia          M    50 Melbourne FL            20:12.5   20:11.5  6:30 
   13   2   971 Amy Clamons             F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      20:21.5   20:16.4  6:32 
   14  12  1225 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       20:20.6   20:16.7  6:32 
   15  13  1786 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              20:18.1   20:17.8  6:32 
   16  14   959 Julio Castillo          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:26.3   20:24.5  6:35 
   17  15  1861 Kurt Holst              M    48 Melbourne FL            20:30.5   20:29.3  6:36 
   18  16  1211 Christopher Hill        M    28 Titusville FL           20:46.5   20:29.5  6:36 
   19  17  1384 Andrew Michalets        M    26 Melbourne FL            20:36.3   20:30.1  6:36 
   20  18  1476 Erik Paulsson           M    33 Satellite Beach FL      20:34.3   20:30.2  6:36 
   21   3  1765 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             20:37.5   20:36.4  6:38 
   22  19  1415 Dean Morrison           M    28 Melbourne FL            20:40.3   20:38.7  6:39 
   23  20  1759 Bryan White             M    35 Melbourne FL            22:12.1   20:45.4  6:41 
   24  21  1731 Jason Walcott           M    29 West Melbourne FL       20:52.6   20:50.3  6:43 
   25  22  1512 Kevin Rego              M    16 Melbourne FL            21:33.0   21:00.0  6:46 
   26   4  1020 Sarah Deibner           F    14 Melbourne FL            21:16.5   21:13.9  6:51 
   27  23  1422 Scott Murdoch           M    30 Palm Bay FL             21:29.1   21:16.3  6:51 
   28  24  1025 Dennis Delman           M    53 Melbourne FL            21:22.5   21:19.0  6:52 
   29  25  1085 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL             21:22.5   21:22.1  6:53 
   30  26  1325 Dan Lizana              M    29 Melbourne FL            21:28.4   21:23.4  6:54 
   31  27  1021 Johnny Delgrosso        M    32 Melbourne FL            21:37.9   21:25.5  6:54 
   32  28  1077 John Farner             M    57 Palm Bay FL             21:39.4   21:26.3  6:55 
   33  29  1713 John Vangilder          M    39 Melbourne FL            21:32.7   21:27.0  6:55 
   34   5  1479 Megan Pendergast        F    25 West Melbourne FL       21:40.3   21:27.6  6:55 
   35  30  1708 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            21:41.3   21:28.4  6:55 
   36  31  1071 Scott Evans             M    42 Vero Beach FL           21:30.2   21:29.1  6:55 
   37  32  1292 Gregg Kowalski          M    48 Melbourne FL            21:32.6   21:30.7  6:56 
   38   6  1826 Barbara Krause          F    44 Melbourne FL            21:36.1   21:34.5  6:57 
   39  33  1871 Ashley Fleeman          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:38.2   21:35.8  6:58 
   40  34   921 Ben Buchanan            M    37 Melbourne FL            22:08.5   21:35.8  6:58 
   41   7  1456 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          21:41.6   21:39.4  6:59 
   42  35  1410 Enguels Morales         M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:08.2   21:46.9  7:01 
   43  36   976 Jay Claybaugh           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    21:52.2   21:49.1  7:02 
   44  37  1393 Tyler Milam             M    18 Melbourne FL            21:59.9   21:59.9  7:05 
   45  38   839 John Austin             M    27 Cocoa Beach FL          22:05.0   22:02.8  7:06 
   46  39  1686 Paul Timmons            M    26 Melbourne FL            22:30.3   22:05.4  7:07 
   47  40   863 Aaron Basta             M    12 Melbourne FL            22:09.4   22:08.4  7:08 
   48  41   898 Bryan Bost              M    47 Melbourne FL            22:14.7   22:11.8  7:09 
   49  42  1782 Jared Williams          M    14 Indialantic FL          22:17.0   22:15.2  7:10 
   50  43  1189 Phil Hatcher            M    30 Palm Bay FL             22:28.1   22:16.1  7:11 
   51  44  1769 Larry Wilcox            M    45 Melbourne FL            22:19.8   22:16.1  7:11 
   52  45  1080 Jeff Fawcett            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    22:19.3   22:16.3  7:11 
   53  46  1766 Thomas Wiedenbauer      M    27 Palm Bay FL             22:25.0   22:18.9  7:11 
   54  47  1014 Noah Davis              M    14 West Melbourne FL       22:30.2   22:27.1  7:14 
   55  48  1470 Don Patterson           M    50 Palm Bay FL             22:33.6   22:30.5  7:15 
   56  49  1254 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:33.3   22:31.8  7:16 
   57   8  1506 Melanie Reddick         F    32 Indialantic FL          22:41.8   22:35.6  7:17 
   58  50  1472 Keith Patterson         M    15 Palm Bay FL             22:40.7   22:37.8  7:18 
   59  51   812 Gerald Addicott         M    61 Palm Bay FL             22:51.1   22:42.7  7:19 
   60  52  1341 Sean Mari               M    30 Melbourne FL            22:55.0   22:46.3  7:20 
   61   9  1016 Dolores De La Concepcio F    30 West Melbourne FL       24:01.5   22:53.2  7:22 
   62  10  1462 Patti Olszewski         F    27 Palm Bay FL             23:08.6   22:56.8  7:24 
   63  11  1113 Jamie Forrest           F    28 Melbourne FL            23:03.2   23:00.6  7:25 
   64  12  1584 Angela Seibert          F    12 Indialantic FL          23:14.4   23:01.3  7:25 
   65  13  1568 Alicia Saunders         F    24 West Melbourne FL       23:08.3   23:06.8  7:27 
   66  53   896 Tony Bonk               M    26 Orlando FL              23:08.3   23:06.9  7:27 
   67  14  1551 Kay Rowley              F    52 Melbourne FL            23:07.6   23:07.3  7:27 
   68  15  1383 Amanda Meyer            F    38 Valkaria FL             23:17.4   23:12.0  7:29 
   69  54  1153 Sam Gill                M    32 Melbourne FL            23:19.9   23:12.8  7:29 
   70  16  1362 Charlotte Mcclure       F    38 Rockledge FL            23:27.5   23:21.1  7:31 
   71  55   994 Kevin Cornwell          M    24 Melbourne FL            23:37.0   23:26.1  7:33 
   72  56  1262 Matthew Johnson         M    12 Palm Bay FL             23:32.1   23:31.1  7:35 
   73  57  1639 Joshua Speece           M    30 Palm Bay FL             23:47.2   23:31.1  7:35 
   74  58   854 Gabriel Barfield        M    29 Melbourne FL            24:08.2   23:33.4  7:35 
   75  59  1634 Paul Smithey            M    37 Melbourne FL            23:44.9   23:35.9  7:36 
   76  60   872 David Beaumont          M    51 Melbourne FL            23:41.6   23:37.1  7:37 
   77  61  1056 Eric Eiben              M    27 Indialantic FL          23:42.3   23:38.3  7:37 
   78  62  1438 Rod Neal                M    41 Melbourne FL            23:42.7   23:38.4  7:37 
   79  63  1257 Jeff Jennings           M    40 West Melbourne FL       24:01.6   23:44.8  7:39 
   80  64  1542 Ron Roff                M    39 Palm Bay FL             23:56.1   23:46.2  7:40 
   81  65   814 Devin Adkins            M    10 Melbourne FL            23:52.1   23:46.4  7:40 
   82  66  1093 Brian Fisher            M    26 West Melbourne FL       24:25.4   23:48.4  7:40 
   83  67  1647 Bryan Steele            M    34 Melbourne FL            24:06.6   23:54.6  7:42 
   84  68  1602 Thomas Shenton          M    52 Indialantic FL          24:07.9   23:55.4  7:42 
   85  17   897 Lorena Bossie           F    38 Melbourne FL            24:03.3   24:00.8  7:44 
   86  18  1635 Ellen Snodgrass         F    44 Melbourne FL            24:04.3   24:01.7  7:45 
   87  69  1700 Tommy Trist             M    14 Palm Bay FL             24:39.0   24:02.2  7:45 
   88  70  1466 Ben Park                M    47 Melbourne FL            24:06.4   24:02.3  7:45 
   89  71  1652 Clint Stewart           M    26 Saint Cloud FL          24:26.8   24:05.1  7:46 
   90  72  1121 Christopher Foster      M    27 Melbourne FL            24:33.4   24:18.2  7:50 
   91  73  1458 Roger Ogburn            M    42 Indialantic FL          24:44.9   24:20.6  7:51 
   92  74  1200 John Heminghous         M    26 Melbourne FL            24:38.2   24:26.2  7:52 
   93  75   844 Seth Badana             M    17 Melbourne FL            24:42.1   24:30.3  7:54 
   94  76  1874 Jim Wallace             M    22 Viera FL                24:36.8   24:32.9  7:55 
   95  77  1119 Ken Fortmayer           M    46 Melbourne FL            24:36.0   24:33.1  7:55 
   96  78  1664 Regan Stradtmann        M    42 Grant FL                24:40.1   24:34.0  7:55 
   97  79  1467 Amar Patel              M    28 Melbourne FL            25:10.1   24:36.3  7:56 
   98  80  1001 Kyle Crocker            M    11 Melbourne FL            24:50.6   24:37.4  7:56 
   99  19  1605 Kathleen Shiver         F    48 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.1   24:41.1  7:57 
  100  81  1081 Manuel Fawcett          M    14 Indian Harbour Beach    24:43.8   24:41.3  7:57 
  101  82  1582 Lew Schwartz            M    47 Melbourne FL            24:57.2   24:46.3  7:59 
  102  83  1681 Chad Thompson           M    30 West Melbourne FL       25:11.9   24:47.6  7:59 
  103  84   901 Trevor Bowden           M    25 Palm Bay FL             25:15.8   24:51.2  8:00 
  104  20  1481 Barbara Perez           F    45 Melbourne FL            24:59.8   24:52.8  8:01 
  105  85  1401 David Milstid           M    25 Palm Bay FL             25:10.2   24:56.8  8:02 
  106  86  1785 Mark Wilson             M    14 Melbourne FL            25:19.8   24:59.0  8:03 
  107  21  1062 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            25:03.9   24:59.7  8:03 
  108  22  1526 Elizabeth Ring          F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    25:09.4   25:05.4  8:05 
  109  87  1576 Ryan Schneider          M    30 Palm Bay FL             25:17.6   25:05.6  8:05 
  110  23  1377 Tiffany Mensch          F    15 Palm Bay FL             25:10.0   25:05.6  8:05 
  111  24  1758 Katrin Weste            F    29 Indialantic FL          27:53.5   25:07.9  8:06 
  112  25  1213 Jessica Hinkle          F    24 Melbourne FL            25:46.6   25:14.0  8:08 
  113  88   810 Tyler Adams             M    12 Melbourne Beach FL      25:17.1   25:15.3  8:08 
  114  89   923 Robert Buchanan         M    32 Melbourne FL            26:31.2   25:15.3  8:08 
  115  90   825 Charles Allis           M    37 Melbourne FL            25:50.2   25:15.8  8:08 
  116  91  1266 Stephen Johnson         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    25:22.4   25:17.4  8:09 
  117  26  1581 Sara Schuman            F    25 West Melbourne FL       25:50.8   25:18.8  8:09 
  118  27  1643 Katie Sprayberry        F    24 Palm Bay FL             25:32.3   25:19.6  8:10 
  119  28  1770 Midori Wiles            F    50 Melbourne FL            25:29.4   25:21.5  8:10 
  120  92  1839 Ryan Stonebraker        M    24 Melbourne FL            25:26.7   25:23.3  8:11 
  121  93  1096 Jeff Fisher             M    54 Indialantic FL          25:32.8   25:25.3  8:11 
  122  94  1283 John Kimsey             M    17 Palm Bay FL             25:39.5   25:25.7  8:12 
  123  29  1037 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:37.6   25:30.5  8:13 
  124  95  1370 Thomas Mckeefery        M    55 Indialantic FL          25:48.2   25:32.7  8:14 
  125  96   942 Brian Caleb             M    28 Melbourne FL            25:34.0   25:34.0  8:14 
  126  97   843 Micah Badana            M    21 Melbourne FL            25:45.6   25:34.2  8:14 
  127  98  1798 Rob Woodside            M    29 Melbourne FL            25:59.3   25:35.6  8:15 
  128  99  1701 Johnnattan Ugarte       M    29 Melbourne FL            25:47.3   25:36.6  8:15 
  129  30  1809 Kiana Zanganeh          F    13 Melbourne FL            25:42.7   25:36.9  8:15 
  130  31  1684 Serena Thompson         F    22 Satellite Beach FL      27:12.7   25:39.7  8:16 
  131 100  1876 Dean Heimmermann        M    45 Indialantic FL          25:46.2   25:40.2  8:16 
  132  32  1166 Tiffany Gragg           F    32 Melbourne FL            25:51.4   25:42.1  8:17 
  133 101  1083 Jeffrey Ferris          M    29 Melbourne FL            26:16.5   25:43.1  8:17 
  134  33  1256 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            25:51.2   25:44.9  8:18 
  135 102  1301 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            26:07.6   25:46.9  8:18 
  136 103   851 Scott Bajgrowicz        M    16 West Melbourne FL       25:57.7   25:47.1  8:18 
  137 104  1369 Timothy Mckay           M    25 Palm Bay FL             26:03.0   25:49.2  8:19 
  138 105  1241 Sean Irvin              M    37 Malabar FL              26:02.4   25:49.2  8:19 
  139  34  1120 Betsy Foster            F    21 Rockledge FL            26:05.0   25:49.9  8:19 
  140  35  1097 Kristen Fisher          F    13 West Melbourne FL       25:56.8   25:50.9  8:20 
  141 106   877 David Bellows           M    37 Melbourne FL            26:02.3   25:51.1  8:20 
  142  36  1036 Brittany Doncaster      F    27 W. Melbourne FL         26:01.4   25:52.1  8:20 
  143  37  1214 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            25:59.2   25:52.3  8:20 
  144 107  1689 Gustavo Toledo          M    34 Rockledge FL            26:14.6   25:56.8  8:22 
  145 108  1668 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:08.3   25:59.3  8:22 
  146 109  1222 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            26:22.9   26:06.2  8:25 
  147 110  1394 Bill Miller             M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      26:27.7   26:07.1  8:25 
  148  38  1663 Cheri Stradtmann        F    41 Grant FL                26:17.4   26:11.3  8:26 
  149 111  1091 Tim Findley             M    44 Satellite Beach FL      29:06.0   26:15.1  8:27 
  150 112  1513 Steve Rego              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:49.0   26:15.4  8:28 
  151 113  1553 Jaime F. Ruiz           M    55 Melbourne FL            26:25.2   26:19.9  8:29 
  152 114   828 Rick Allsopp            M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    26:49.3   26:22.0  8:30 
  153 115  1066 Alberto Escobar         M    51 Satellite Beach FL      31:18.0   26:25.7  8:31 
  154 116  1836 Jim Burke               M    53 Melbourne FL            26:39.7   26:34.8  8:34 
  155 117  1172 Matthew Griessler       M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    27:03.9   26:36.1  8:34 
  156 118  1549 Andrew Ross             M    28 West Melbourne FL       27:00.5   26:36.1  8:34 
  157  39  1194 Megan Heffernan         F    26 Melbourne FL            26:53.9   26:40.1  8:35 
  158  40  1802 Patty Wright            F    52 Indialantic FL          26:52.9   26:40.1  8:35 
  159 119  1024 Steven Delgrosso        M    25 Palm Bay FL             27:32.3   26:41.8  8:36 
  160 120  1131 Shawn Gabel             M    39 Melbourne FL            27:01.7   26:42.9  8:36 
  161 121  1699 Tom Trist               M    47 Palm Bay FL             27:27.0   26:50.1  8:39 
  162 122  1754 James Weiss             M    56 Rockledge FL            26:57.9   26:50.1  8:39 
  163  41   958 April Castillo          F    35 Melbourne FL            26:58.0   26:53.3  8:40 
  164  42  1109 Samantha Folio          F    12 Melbourne FL            27:07.4   26:53.7  8:40 
  165 123   878 Justin Bellows          M    11 Melbourne FL            26:56.7   26:55.8  8:41 
  166 124  1792 Larry Wiseman           M    59 Melbourne FL            27:05.3   26:59.8  8:42 
  167 125  1767 Gage Wikel              M    17 West Melbourne FL       28:08.2   27:00.0  8:42 
  168 126  1420 Rob Mulligan            M    40 Viera FL                27:37.6   27:01.5  8:42 
  169 127   889 Doug Blair              M    34 Indialantic FL          29:47.1   27:01.7  8:42 
  170  43  1443 Karyn Nibert            F    38 Palm Bay FL             27:05.5   27:01.7  8:42 
  171 128  1704 Thomas Uhlar            M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      27:08.0   27:03.6  8:43 
  172 129  1706 Rick Valencia           M    51 Melbourne FL            27:25.0   27:06.0  8:44 
  173  44  1501 Cathy Rauback           F    39 Merritt Island FL       27:08.1   27:06.3  8:44 
  174 130   974 Brad Clarkson           M    38 Indialantic FL          29:05.8   27:06.7  8:44 
  175 131  1543 Chris Rogge             M    33 Melbourne FL            27:20.5   27:10.1  8:45 
  176 132  1255 Joe Jenne               M    46 Melbourne FL            27:17.9   27:11.2  8:46 
  177 133  1580 Steven Schulz           M    19 Melbourne FL            28:31.5   27:15.7  8:47 
  178 134  1191 Michael Hattermann      M    31 Melbourne FL            27:45.2   27:17.6  8:48 
  179 135  1729 Christopher Walcott     M    25 Palm Bay FL             27:34.3   27:17.6  8:48 
  180 136   969 Howard Chinoy           M    48 Melbourne FL            27:49.6   27:22.8  8:49 
  181 137   900 James Bouck             M    64 Melbourne FL            27:47.8   27:24.4  8:50 
  182 138  1313 James Lawson            M    56 Melbourne FL            27:59.4   27:25.3  8:50 
  183 139  1682 Jordan Thompson         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      27:59.9   27:25.9  8:50 
  184  45  1588 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            27:37.1   27:27.0  8:51 
  185 140  1019 Bill Deibner            M    50 Melbourne FL            27:39.6   27:27.3  8:51 
  186  46  1603 Jasmine Shireman        F    14 Titusville FL           27:39.2   27:28.9  8:51 
  187 141  1130 Mike Fuller             M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      28:06.6   27:32.6  8:52 
  188 142  1828 Chris Schwechel         M    40 Melbourne FL            27:54.5   27:35.3  8:53 
  189 143  1355 Jonathan Mason          M    32 Melbourne FL            27:56.2   27:37.5  8:54 
  190  47   838 Giannini Aurtenechea    F    29 Melbourne FL            27:43.8   27:42.1  8:55 
  191 144  1051 Craig Duquette          M    25 Oviedo FL               28:12.9   27:45.1  8:56 
  192 145  1275 James Kelly             M    57 Melbourne FL            28:19.8   27:46.5  8:57 
  193  48  1477 Janine Payne            F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:04.3   27:57.9  9:01 
  194 146   970 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            29:48.9   28:01.6  9:02 
  195  49  1340 Chelsea Marcan          F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    28:08.9   28:01.9  9:02 
  196  50  1161 Lydia Gordon            F    32 Palm Bay FL             29:36.5   28:02.2  9:02 
  197 147  1523 Greg Rieder             M    51 Satellite Beach FL      28:20.4   28:04.2  9:03 
  198 148  1524 Ty Rieder               M    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:19.8   28:04.5  9:03 
  199  51  1302 Caitlin Kurtz           F    26 Melbourne FL            28:37.5   28:04.6  9:03 
  200 149  1620 Brian Simon             M    27 Melbourne FL            28:37.5   28:04.9  9:03 
  201  52  1238 Nicole Iannelli         F    26 West Melbourne FL       28:15.8   28:07.2  9:04 
  202 150  1818 Travis Zimmerman        M    26 Palm Bay FL             28:44.0   28:13.5  9:06 
  203 151  1140 Douglas Gearhart        M    09 Melbourne FL            28:57.9   28:14.1  9:06 
  204  53   903 Amanda Bowman           F    24 Indialantic FL          28:39.7   28:14.3  9:06 
  205 152  1233 Scott Hunter            M    28 Palm Bay FL             29:16.0   28:15.4  9:06 
  206 153  1807 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            28:23.2   28:15.8  9:06 
  207  54  1100 Sarah Fisher            F    16 West Melbourne FL       28:22.4   28:15.8  9:06 
  208 154   945 Jason Carlton           M    27 Indialantic FL          28:42.0   28:16.1  9:06 
  209 155   924 Ryan Buchanan           M    08 Melbourne FL            28:50.9   28:17.4  9:07 
  210 156  1118 Derek Fortmayer         M    08 Melbourne FL            29:02.2   28:18.4  9:07 
  211  55   954 Diane Caruso            F    52 Valkaria FL             28:28.6   28:19.1  9:07 
  212  56  1026 Melanie Delman          F    54 Melbourne FL            28:26.9   28:20.4  9:08 
  213 157  1274 Dennis Karr             M    62 Indialantic FL          28:28.6   28:20.6  9:08 
  214 158  1382 Philip Metz             M    25 Melbourne FL            28:55.6   28:24.9  9:09 
  215 159  1842 Thad Morman             M    41 Melbourne FL            28:52.7   28:27.4  9:10 
  216  57  1365 Maddie Mccluskey        F    11 Melbourne FL            28:44.2   28:28.1  9:10 
  217  58  1746 Stacy Waters            F    51 Malabar FL              28:52.7   28:28.2  9:10 
  218  59   914 Carrie Brooks           F    26 Merritt Island FL       28:31.3   28:29.4  9:11 
  219  60   919 Stephanie Bruining      F    28 Melbourne FL            28:41.3   28:30.9  9:11 
  220  61  1045 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            28:40.3   28:31.7  9:11 
  221 160  1304 Kenneth Laprade         M    50 Palm Bay FL             29:24.5   28:31.9  9:11 
  222  62   833 Christine Anzevino      F    26 Melbourne FL            29:07.4   28:32.0  9:12 
  223 161  1108 Richard Folio           M    48 Melbourne FL            28:49.5   28:35.4  9:13 
  224 162  1444 Gary Nickloy            M    52 Rockledge FL            28:53.7   28:37.8  9:13 
  225  63  1471 Emily Patterson         F    16 Palm Bay FL             29:04.2   28:39.4  9:14 
  226  64   922 Patricia Buchanan       F    31 Melbourne FL            29:56.6   28:39.8  9:14 
  227  65  1128 Donna Fugleberg         F    35 Rockledge FL            30:01.5   28:41.8  9:15 
  228 163  1092 Michael Fischer         M    28 Melbourne FL            29:18.0   28:42.7  9:15 
  229  66  1364 Janet Mccluskey         F    42 Melbourne FL            28:58.9   28:42.9  9:15 
  230  67  1696 Stella Triantafyllidis  F    39 Melbourne FL            28:44.3   28:43.3  9:15 
  231  68  1324 Claudia Listopad        F    33 Indialantic FL          29:18.3   28:49.9  9:17 
  232  69  1873 Roberta Reed            F    49 Melbourne Village FL    31:06.1   28:55.4  9:19 
  233 164  1156 Patrick Gillis          M    53 Viera FL                29:06.6   28:55.9  9:19 
  234  70  1379 Robyn Meranda           F    28 Rockledge FL            30:13.5   28:56.7  9:19 
  235  71  1539 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    42 Palm Bay FL             29:19.9   28:59.2  9:20 
  236 165  1575 David Schatz            M    26 Palm Bay FL             29:44.2   29:01.3  9:21 
  237 166  1805 Kunal Yagnik            M    26 Melbourne FL            29:41.3   29:05.5  9:22 
  238  72   830 Katie Anderson          F    25 Indialantic FL          29:43.3   29:09.6  9:24 
  239  73  1263 Sammye Johnson          F    42 Rockledge FL            29:39.5   29:11.6  9:24 
  240 167  1709 Rudy Valentin           M    38 Rockledge FL            29:32.2   29:12.3  9:24 
  241 168  1060 David Epting            M    31 Melbourne FL            30:09.4   29:12.4  9:25 
  242 169   866 Robert Basta            M    46 Melbourne FL            29:26.8   29:15.2  9:25 
  243  74  1872 Terri Williams          F    49 Merritt Island FL       29:51.4   29:15.7  9:26 
  244 170   934 Jake Bursk              M    12 Melbourne FL            29:39.7   29:17.4  9:26 
  245  75  1027 Jessica Dent            F    26 Indialantic FL          29:49.1   29:17.7  9:26 
  246  76  1519 Naomi Rhoa              F    11 Palm Bay FL             29:25.3   29:25.1  9:29 
  247 171  1215 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             30:24.9   29:27.1  9:29 
  248 172  1013 Matthew Davis           M    28 Palm Bay FL             30:10.5   29:29.2  9:30 
  249  77  1114 Jodie Fortier           F    40 Melbourne FL            29:42.4   29:29.8  9:30 
  250 173  1502 Joe Rauback             M    48 Merritt Island FL       29:49.0   29:30.4  9:30 
  251 174  1147 Grant Gibson            M    11 Melbourne FL            29:31.6   29:31.3  9:31 
  252 175  1169 Daniel Griessler        M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    30:06.0   29:33.3  9:31 
  253  78  1356 Brittany Masse          F    25 Indialantic FL          29:35.4   29:33.7  9:31 
  254 176  1281 David Kimsey            M    61 Palm Bay FL             29:48.0   29:34.1  9:32 
  255  79  1489 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                29:58.3   29:34.9  9:32 
  256  80  1334 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            29:47.4   29:35.4  9:32 
  257 177  1452 Goutham Nukala          M    42 Rockledge FL            29:50.1   29:35.6  9:32 
  258 178  1780 Carl Williams           M    51 Melbourne FL            29:56.3   29:38.3  9:33 
  259  81  1829 Kelly Sullivan          F    23 Melbourne FL            30:10.2   29:45.7  9:35 
  260  82  1148 Rhonda Gibson           F    38 Melbourne FL            29:49.8   29:49.0  9:36 
  261  83  1181 Monica Hall             F    44 Melbourne FL            30:07.0   29:50.9  9:37 
  262  84  1445 Sarah Nickloy           F    16 Rockledge FL            30:06.7   29:51.8  9:37 
  263 179  1486 Tam Phan                M    38 Melbourne FL            30:30.2   29:55.8  9:38 
  264 180  1771 Derek Wilke             M    12 Palm Bay FL             30:37.8   30:00.3  9:40 
  265  85  1089 Beth Findley            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      32:50.7   30:00.6  9:40 
  266  86  1498 Anne Ramsey             F    42 Indialantic FL          30:50.2   30:03.2  9:41 
  267  87  1184 Tara Hamilton           F    37 West Melbourne FL       30:07.9   30:05.7  9:42 
  268 181   868 Gerry Batista           M    48 Melbourne FL            30:24.2   30:05.8  9:42 
  269 182  1186 Trey Hamilton           M    12 West Melbourne FL       30:08.1   30:05.9  9:42 
  270 183  1827 Ryan Schick             M    25 Melbourne FL            30:46.3   30:12.1  9:44 
  271  88   989 Kay Collins Maloney     F    42 Melbourne FL            30:20.1   30:12.7  9:44 
  272 184  1231 Don Hunter              M    55 Palm Bay FL             31:16.6   30:15.4  9:45 
  273 185  1525 Will Rieder             M    10 Melbourne FL            30:32.8   30:16.9  9:45 
  274  89   997 Gigi Cowart             F    48 W. Melbourne FL         30:31.9   30:17.0  9:45 
  275  90   885 Nicole Bertran          F    29 West Melbourne FL       30:25.7   30:17.4  9:45 
  276  91  1107 Linda Folio             F    48 Melbourne FL            30:33.4   30:19.2  9:46 
  277  92  1522 Beth Rieder             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      30:36.5   30:19.9  9:46 
  278  93  1248 Darby Jameson           F    34 Melbourne FL            30:37.3   30:20.7  9:47 
  279 186  1757 Stanley Wessel          M    40 Melbourne FL            31:25.3   30:21.7  9:47 
  280 187  1103 Bill Floyd              M    38 Palm Bay FL             31:04.1   30:27.6  9:49 
  281 188  1743 Teddy Ward              M    11 Melbourne FL            30:39.6   30:28.3  9:49 
  282  94  1032 Ronda Dinome            F    56 Melbourne FL            31:13.2   30:28.8  9:49 
  283  95  1447 Brianna Nipper          F    37 Melbourne FL            31:26.7   30:35.9  9:51 
  284 189   850 Matthew Bajgrowicz      M    10 West Melbourne FL       30:48.3   30:39.0  9:52 
  285 190  1059 Mark Epperly            M    49 Indialantic FL          31:33.2   30:42.0  9:53 
  286 191  1058 Ian Epperly             M    09 Indialantic FL          31:33.1   30:42.4  9:53 
  287 192  1650 Matt Stein              M    11 Melbourne FL            30:55.3   30:44.5  9:54 
  288 193  1029 David Destefano         M    37 West Melbourne FL       31:54.5   30:45.3  9:54 
  289  96  1321 Tamara Levin            F    26 Melbourne FL            35:26.6   30:46.4  9:55 
  290 194  1614 Joey Sikes              M    24 Indialantic FL          30:51.4   30:49.9  9:56 
  291  97   905 Sharon Bresser          F    48 Indialantic FL          31:24.8   30:50.8  9:56 
  292  98  1702 Amy Uhlar               F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      30:57.4   30:53.6  9:57 
  293  99  1697 Becky Trist             F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:30.8   30:53.8  9:57 
  294 100  1698 Shella Trist            F    16 Palm Bay FL             31:31.1   30:53.9  9:57 
  295 101   848 Brooke Bajgrowicz       F    13 West Melbourne FL       31:03.4   30:54.9  9:58 
  296 102  1611 Elana Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL            31:14.9   30:55.4  9:58 
  297 103  1280 Hannah Kimble-Williams  F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      31:15.2   30:57.3  9:58 
  298 195  1607 Randall Shiver          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      31:30.0   30:57.4  9:58 
  299 196  1139 Benjamin Gearhart       M    06 Melbourne FL            31:42.2   30:58.7  9:59 
  300 197  1316 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            31:18.3   30:59.6  9:59 
  301 104  1141 Pamela Gearhart         F    39 Melbourne FL            31:42.5   30:59.9  9:59 
  302 105  1475 Lisa Patton             F    28 Rockledge FL            31:10.2   31:00.4  9:59 
  303 106  1613 Malea Sieck             F    12 Rockledge FL            31:20.5   31:01.0  9:59 
  304 107  1159 Sandra Goodwin          F    32 Melbourne FL            31:39.2   31:02.6 10:00 
  305 108  1395 Carol Miller            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      31:59.5   31:08.2 10:02 
  306 198  1813 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL            32:07.3   31:10.1 10:02 
  307 199  1690 James Tompkins          M    30 Melbourne FL            31:52.4   31:11.2 10:03 
  308 109   837 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    43 West Melbourne FL       31:12.5   31:11.5 10:03 
  309 200  1796 Ben Wood                M    24 Indialantic FL          32:05.3   31:11.6 10:03 
  310 110  1221 Ashley Hopkins          F    30 Melbourne FL            31:37.4   31:14.8 10:04 
  311 201  1290 Steve Kopman            M    32 Melbourne FL            31:37.5   31:14.9 10:04 
  312 202   899 Dwight Bost             M    50 Melbourne FL            32:01.6   31:20.7 10:06 
  313 111   991 Melissa Comstock        F    33 West Melbourne FL       31:48.8   31:22.9 10:07 
  314 203  1352 Jesse Martin            M    10 Grant-Valkaria FL       32:07.0   31:24.4 10:07 
  315 112  1507 Elise Reece             F    30 Melbourne FL            31:44.0   31:25.4 10:07 
  316 113  1423 Chelsea Murphy          F    16 Melbourne FL            31:31.6   31:26.4 10:08 
  317 204  1031 John Dinome             M    51 Melbourne FL            32:17.6   31:32.2 10:10 
  318 114  1417 Kathryn Morrison        F    51 Merritt Island FL       32:00.1   31:33.0 10:10 
  319 205   816 Matthew Adkins          M    12 Melbourne FL            31:39.7   31:34.1 10:10 
  320 206  1320 Michael Lentini         M    30 Melbourne FL            36:15.8   31:34.4 10:10 
  321 115  1518 Lydia Rhoa              F    14 Palm Bay FL             31:42.1   31:38.4 10:12 
  322 207  1068 Marco Espinosa          M    41 Melbourne FL            31:43.2   31:43.2 10:13 
  323 208   935 Zack Bursk              M    10 Melbourne FL            32:08.2   31:46.3 10:14 
  324 209   933 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            32:09.1   31:46.5 10:14 
  325 116  1117 Cheryl Fortmayer        F    38 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   31:47.4 10:14 
  326 210   849 Ed Bajgrowicz           M    49 West Melbourne FL       31:57.9   31:47.8 10:15 
  327 117  1116 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    06 Melbourne FL            32:31.7   31:47.8 10:15 
  328 118   809 Michelle Adams          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      32:03.5   31:48.0 10:15 
  329 211  1295 Brandon Kriner          M    33 Palm Bay FL             32:25.1   31:53.6 10:16 
  330 119  1007 Ellen Dash              F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    32:10.7   31:56.5 10:17 
  331 120  1223 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:17.3   32:00.6 10:19 
  332 212  1287 Jeff King               M    44 Melbourne FL            32:26.8   32:00.8 10:19 
  333 121   879 Amanda Bennett          F    26 Melbourne FL            32:31.8   32:10.0 10:22 
  334 122  1773 Marisol Wilke           F    37 Palm Bay FL             32:47.5   32:10.9 10:22 
  335 213  1538 Carlos Rodriguez        M    45 Palm Bay FL             32:15.2   32:12.3 10:22 
  336 123   807 Christine Adams         F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      32:30.2   32:14.7 10:23 
  337 124  1589 Alicia Sepanik          F    27 W. Melbourne FL         32:46.1   32:15.3 10:23 
  338 214  1392 Quintin Milam           M    51 Palm Bay FL             33:08.0   32:16.3 10:24 
  339 215  1665 Josh Strakis            M    25 Melbourne FL            33:15.7   32:22.2 10:26 
  340 125  1529 Emma Risch              F    06 West Melbourne FL       32:42.6   32:27.6 10:27 
  341 216  1515 Josh Revuelta           M    25 Palm Bay FL             33:09.9   32:28.2 10:28 
  342 217   999 Bryan Crocker           M    13 Melbourne FL            33:14.7   32:29.7 10:28 
  343 218  1527 Chad Risch              M    37 West Melbourne FL       32:44.3   32:29.8 10:28 
  344 219  1129 Ryan Fugleberg          M    36 Rockledge FL            33:51.8   32:30.5 10:28 
  345 126  1692 Andrea Trent            F    36 West Melbourne FL       32:41.2   32:33.2 10:29 
  346 220   943 Mike Carlomusto         M    56 Melbourne FL            32:56.1   32:34.0 10:29 
  347 127  1453 Jennett Nuss            F    47 Palm Bay FL             33:26.0   32:37.9 10:31 
  348 128  1268 Pauline Jonas           F    50 Palm Bay FL             32:56.4   32:38.2 10:31 
  349 221  1480 Keith Pereira           M    47 Palm Bay FL             33:26.1   32:38.6 10:31 
  350 222  1035 Bill Doncaster          M    27 Melbourne FL            33:11.8   32:41.5 10:32 
  351 223  1387 Rick Michetti           M    41 Melbourne FL            33:27.1   32:43.5 10:32 
  352 129  1385 Calla Michetti          F    07 Melbourne FL            33:27.2   32:43.7 10:33 
  353 224  1373 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            33:56.1   32:44.4 10:33 
  354 130   852 Susan Bajgrowicz        F    45 West Melbourne FL       33:00.4   32:50.4 10:35 
  355 225   998 Bill Crocker            M    44 Melbourne FL            33:34.6   32:50.5 10:35 
  356 131  1322 Melissa Levy            F    24 Melbourne FL            33:28.5   32:53.1 10:36 
  357 226  1787 Michael Wilson          M    49 West Melbourne FL       33:18.4   32:57.9 10:37 
  358 132  1043 Joy Drawdy              F    50 Palm Bay FL             33:16.9   32:59.1 10:37 
  359 227  1183 Owen Hamilton           M    08 West Melbourne FL       33:04.7   33:02.0 10:38 
  360 228  1285 Charles King            M    49 West Melbourne FL       34:02.4   33:03.0 10:39 
  361 133  1830 April Torsiello         F    28 Melbourne FL            33:39.2   33:03.6 10:39 
  362 229  1590 Tom Sepanik             M    28 Indialantic FL          33:23.6   33:08.9 10:41 
  363 134  1436 Christina Nazareno      F    35 Melbourne FL            33:19.8   33:11.8 10:42 
  364 230  1437 Darren Nazareno         M    41 Melbourne FL            33:19.8   33:11.8 10:42 
  365 231  1790 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              33:24.9   33:14.0 10:42 
  366 232  1534 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       33:50.1   33:21.2 10:45 
  367 135  1094 Chris Fisher            F    50 Indialantic FL          33:34.6   33:24.2 10:46 
  368 136  1707 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            33:48.1   33:28.3 10:47 
  369 137  1354 Jennifer Mason          F    29 Melbourne FL            33:53.0   33:34.2 10:49 
  370 233   887 David Bird              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      34:34.9   33:38.9 10:50 
  371 234  1870 Tim Carney              M    48 Melbourne FL            34:13.9   33:39.3 10:50 
  372 138  1630 Christine Smith         F    43 Viera FL                33:42.4   33:42.4 10:51 
  373 235  1331 Brodie Lubelski         M    14 Palm Bay FL             33:48.7   33:45.4 10:52 
  374 139  1597 Ellie Sheets            F    07 Melbourne FL            34:28.6   33:45.5 10:52 
  375 236  1600 Troy Sheets             M    43 Melbourne FL            34:29.1   33:46.0 10:53 
  376 237  1591 Jarot Serrano           M    37 Melbourne FL            34:21.2   33:51.0 10:54 
  377 238  1055 Joseph Eaton            M    51 Melbourne FL            34:18.1   33:56.7 10:56 
  378 140   895 Laura Bolinski          F    30 Palm Beach Gardens FL   34:23.8   33:56.8 10:56 
  379 239  1722 William Victor          M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    34:41.3   33:58.7 10:57 
  380 141  1332 Andrea Lucas            F    45 Melbourne FL            34:08.9   34:00.0 10:57 
  381 240   930 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            34:07.2   34:06.2 10:59 
  382 241   929 Aeddon Burns            M    09 Melbourne FL            34:07.1   34:06.4 10:59 
  383 142  1756 Melissa Wessel          F    34 Melbourne FL            34:47.2   34:09.5 11:00 
  384 143   806 Brooke Abdon            F    16 Melbourne Beach FL      34:24.3   34:09.6 11:00 
  385 144  1657 Sue Stidham             F    49 Palm Bay FL             34:48.5   34:12.7 11:01 
  386 242  1342 Andrew Mark             M    31 Melbourne FL            35:23.6   34:21.3 11:04 
  387 243  1145 Kevin Gibbons           M    44 Melbourne FL            35:22.4   34:24.4 11:05 
  388 145  1216 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             35:26.0   34:28.9 11:06 
  389 146  1219 Charlene Holder-Cain    F    46 Palm Bay FL             35:04.5   34:29.2 11:06 
  390 244   893 David Bock              M    52 Indialantic FL          35:08.5   34:32.5 11:08 
  391 147   894 Kayla Bock              F    14 Indialantic FL          35:08.5   34:33.9 11:08 
  392 245  1350 Bill Martin             M    47 Grant-Valkaria FL       35:18.4   34:34.9 11:08 
  393 148  1041 Shannon Douds           F    24 Sebastian FL            34:52.4   34:38.3 11:09 
  394 149  1049 Pati Dunnings           F    51 Rockledge FL            35:16.1   34:39.6 11:10 
  395 150  1646 Alissa Steele           F    28 Melbourne FL            34:57.1   34:44.1 11:11 
  396 246  1679 Kevin Terry             M    34 Palm Bay FL             36:07.5   35:03.8 11:18 
  397 151  1490 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          35:22.3   35:04.2 11:18 
  398 152  1305 Maria Laprade           F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:09.2   35:09.2 11:19 
  399 153  1693 Catherine Triantafyllid F    10 Melbourne FL            35:11.6   35:11.1 11:20 
  400 247   804 Nathan Abdalian         M    30 Melbourne FL            35:15.7   35:15.7 11:21 
  401 154   805 Sandra Abdalian         F    29 Melbourne FL            35:15.7   35:15.7 11:21 
  402 155  1633 Jennifer Smith          F    39 Melbourne FL            36:15.7   35:17.5 11:22 
  403 248  1187 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       36:04.2   35:34.1 11:27 
  404 156  1102 Megan Flores            F    22 Melbourne FL            36:08.1   35:34.5 11:28 
  405 249  1247 Buck James              M    49 Daytona Beach FL        36:16.2   35:34.7 11:28 
  406 157  1197 Katherine Heller        F    40 Daytona Beach FL        36:16.9   35:35.7 11:28 
  407 250  1380 Daniel Mercier          M    59 Malabar FL              36:46.1   35:35.8 11:28 
  408 251  1691 Paul Toth               M    56 Melbourne FL            35:54.6   35:41.9 11:30 
  409 252  1246 George Jackson          M    66 Melbourne FL            35:52.8   35:45.8 11:31 
  410 253  1260 Dan Johnson             M    49 Palm Bay FL             36:21.3   36:09.6 11:39 
  411 158  1499 Jacalyn Ramsey          F    57 Satellite Beach FL      37:05.5   36:16.7 11:41 
  412 254  1173 Peter Griessler         M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    36:50.7   36:18.2 11:42 
  413 255  1628 Pete Slis               M    43 Palm Bay FL             37:33.3   36:21.9 11:43 
  414 159  1291 Christy Kopp            F    31 Melbourne FL            37:15.9   36:26.1 11:44 
  415 160  1694 Christine Triantafyllid F    07 Melbourne FL            36:28.3   36:27.6 11:45 
  416 256  1074 Dylan Fain              M    07 West Melbourne FL       36:39.0   36:28.3 11:45 
  417 161  1504 Holly Rauscher          F    32 West Melbourne FL       37:36.5   36:42.4 11:49 
  418 162  1662 Jessica Stover          F    26 Melbourne FL            37:19.1   36:44.2 11:50 
  419 163  1669 Tina Sum                F    59 Palm Bay FL             37:00.8   36:44.6 11:50 
  420 257   818 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             36:57.3   36:48.0 11:51 
  421 164   993 Sarah Cooper            F    30 Palm Bay FL             37:20.0   36:51.5 11:52 
  422 165  1212 Nyla Hill               F    28 Titusville FL           39:56.1   36:59.1 11:55 
  423 166  1793 Angeline Withrow        F    40 Viera FL                37:14.5   36:59.2 11:55 
  424 167  1353 Kristin Martin          F    26 Palm Bay FL             37:41.0   36:59.3 11:55 
  425 168  1368 Katrina Mckay           F    25 Palm Bay FL             37:35.2   37:00.6 11:55 
  426 258  1655 Jeffrey Stidham         M    47 Palm Bay FL             37:37.4   37:02.3 11:56 
  427 259  1710 Victor Valentin         M    06 Rockledge FL            37:26.3   37:04.5 11:56 
  428 169  1541 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            37:28.2   37:06.2 11:57 
  429 170   964 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       40:01.1   37:17.0 12:00 
  430 171  1673 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            37:43.7   37:20.4 12:02 
  431 260  1018 Tom Deakins             M    41 Melbourne FL            38:32.1   37:36.1 12:07 
  432 172  1005 Tammy Daniel            F    43 Palm Bay FL             38:15.6   37:39.5 12:08 
  433 173   990 Caroline Combass        F    60 Palm Bay, FL            38:18.6   37:55.6 12:13 
  434 261   841 Dionisio Badana         M    52 Melbourne FL            38:22.3   38:02.4 12:15 
  435 174   842 Dorothy Badana          F    49 Melbourne FL            38:22.4   38:02.5 12:15 
  436 175  1338 Erika Maier             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    38:30.5   38:02.5 12:15 
  437 262  1339 Pat Maier               M    48 Satellite Beach FL      38:30.8   38:02.6 12:15 
  438 176  1337 Cheryl Maier            F    54 Valkaria-Grant FL       38:30.8   38:02.6 12:15 
  439 177  1347 Joann Marrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            38:30.6   38:03.6 12:15 
  440 178  1127 Cindy Frith             F    44 Rockledge FL            38:48.9   38:04.5 12:16 
  441 179  1587 Darlene Sellers         F    45 Palm Bay FL             38:10.2   38:06.6 12:16 
  442 180  1428 Rye Myers               F    31 West Melbourne FL       43:37.5   38:07.2 12:17 
  443 263  1306 Rudy Laprade            M    15 Palm Bay FL             38:13.2   38:11.1 12:18 
  444 181  1496 Lindsey Przybylek       F    27 Satellite Beach FL      38:45.3   38:30.2 12:24 
  445 264  1497 Mike Przybylek          M    27 Satellite Beach FL      38:45.4   38:30.2 12:24 
  446 182  1730 Jan Walcott             F    54 Palm Bay FL             38:49.4   38:32.2 12:25 
  447 265  1516 James Rhoa              M    50 Palm Bay FL             39:08.0   38:35.4 12:26 
  448 183  1152 Lindsay Gill            F    06 Melbourne FL            39:28.3   38:43.5 12:28 
  449 266  1845 Milad Chrieki           M    47 Palm Bay FL             39:11.7   38:45.0 12:29 
  450 184  1848 Samantha Chrieki        F    07 Palm Bay FL             39:10.3   38:45.5 12:29 
  451 185  1151 Amanda Gill             F    33 Melbourne FL            39:34.0   38:49.1 12:30 
  452 267  1469 Stefan Paton            M    07 Indialantic FL          39:18.8   38:49.5 12:30 
  453 268  1468 Bill Paton              M    50 Indialantic FL          39:18.7   38:49.7 12:30 
  454 269  1314 Jimmy Lawson            M    19 Melbourne FL            39:26.8   38:53.4 12:32 
  455 186  1674 Kelly Swindell          F    24 Melbourne FL            39:35.3   38:54.2 12:32 
  456 187  1500 Stacey Rand             F    23 Melbourne FL            39:35.4   38:54.6 12:32 
  457 188  1558 Cheri Ryall             F    54 Melbourne FL            39:32.8   38:56.1 12:32 
  458 189  1667 Mj Stultz               F    55 West Melbourne FL       39:28.1   39:01.3 12:34 
  459 190  1808 Gianni Zanganeh         F    46 Melbourne FL            39:13.4   39:03.7 12:35 
  460 191  1721 Cindy Victor            F    56 Indian Harbour Beach    39:50.6   39:08.1 12:36 
  461 270   873 Josh Beavers            M    25 Palm Bay FL             40:28.9   39:10.8 12:37 
  462 192  1178 Breana Hall             F    15 Melbourne FL            39:36.0   39:19.6 12:40 
  463 193  1388 Della Mickler           F    42 Melbourne FL            39:44.8   39:22.2 12:41 
  464 194  1536 Rosael Robinson         F    33 West Melbourne FL       40:00.2   39:31.4 12:44 
  465 195  1073 Devra Fain              F    39 West Melbourne FL       40:06.8   39:52.9 12:51 
  466 271  1075 Jackson Fain            M    05 West Melbourne FL       40:06.8   39:53.0 12:51 
  467 272  1448 Nathan Nipper           M    35 Melbourne FL            41:38.0   39:56.3 12:52 
  468 196   817 Donna Ahles             F    49 Palm Bay FL             40:08.7   39:59.4 12:53 
  469 273  1358 Ray Mathes              M    29 Palm Bay FL             41:05.4   39:59.4 12:53 
  470 274  1457 Noah Ogburn             M    09 Indialantic FL          40:28.2   40:04.5 12:54 
  471 197  1357 Laura Mathes            F    30 Palm Bay FL             41:16.1   40:10.3 12:56 
  472 198  1555 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    12 Melbourne FL            40:28.8   40:12.5 12:57 
  473 275  1079 Adam Fatka              M    27 Palm Bay FL             41:06.2   40:12.5 12:57 
  474 199  1442 Kathleen Neylon         F    23 Palm Bay FL             41:06.2   40:12.9 12:57 
  475 200  1446 Ainslee Nipper          F    09 Melbourne FL            41:07.1   40:15.9 12:58 
  476 201  1557 Leslie Russian          F    54 Palm Bay FL             40:48.7   40:17.0 12:58 
  477 202  1298 Hannah Krout            F    15 Palm Bay FL             40:31.2   40:26.0 13:01 
  478 276  1742 Joshua Ward             M    06 Melbourne FL            40:59.0   40:28.9 13:02 
  479 203  1749 Bethany Weaver          F    11 Palm Bay FL             40:29.4   40:29.4 13:02 
  480 277  1738 Eric Ward               M    35 Melbourne FL            40:59.8   40:29.7 13:03 
  481 278   973 Randy Clarke            M    32 Palm Bay FL             41:10.5   40:33.1 13:04 
  482 204   972 Leilani Clarke          F    08  Palm Bay FL            41:10.8   40:33.6 13:04 
  483 205  1753 Rebekah Weaver          F    06 Palm Bay FL             40:40.7   40:40.7 13:06 
  484 206  1595 Rebecca Shaw            F    56 Melbourne FL            41:38.2   40:50.0 13:09 
  485 207  1346 Sarah Markos            F    35 Melbourne FL            42:10.2   41:01.1 13:13 
  486 279  1344 Jack Markos             M    05 West Melbourne FL       42:10.2   41:01.4 13:13 
  487 208  1835 Patricia Burke          F    55 Melbourne FL            41:44.1   41:05.2 13:14 
  488 209  1345 Meredith Markos         F    10 West Melbourne FL       42:19.6   41:11.4 13:16 
  489 210   801 Kimberly Aaronson       F    47 Indialantic FL          42:26.0   41:12.2 13:16 
  490 211  1627 Dana Slis               F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:33.4   41:22.1 13:19 
  491 212  1237 Stacia Hutchins         F    27 Melbourne FL            42:32.9   41:22.9 13:20 
  492 213  1714 Nancy Vangilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            41:42.6   41:24.8 13:20 
  493 214  1286 Devin King              F    31 Melbourne FL            42:38.8   41:24.8 13:20 
  494 280  1284 Andrew King             M    32 Melbourne FL            42:40.3   41:25.3 13:20 
  495 215  1205 Amy Hershman            F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      42:39.8   41:25.9 13:21 
  496 281  1206 Stephen Hershman        M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      42:39.7   41:26.0 13:21 
  497 216  1618 Chelsie Simard          F    15 West Melbourne FL       41:44.8   41:27.5 13:21 
  498 282  1090 Mitchell Findley        M    17 Satellite Beach FL      44:29.1   41:37.6 13:24 
  499 217  1101 Vivian Fisher           F    55 Melbourne FL            42:17.6   41:39.7 13:25 
  500 218  1315 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            42:00.4   41:40.2 13:25 
  501 283   860 Garrett Barry           M    48 Palm Bay FL             42:21.1   41:43.3 13:26 
  502 219  1720 Marie Verderame         F    53 Indialantic FL          42:15.8   41:44.3 13:27 
  503 220  1023 Kristy Delgrosso        F    30 Melbourne FL            42:37.0   41:45.6 13:27 
  504 221  1578 Barbara Schulz          F    46 Melbourne FL            43:49.8   41:47.8 13:28 
  505 222   947 Zina Carroll            F    48 Melbourne FL            42:34.1   41:48.1 13:28 
  506 223  1017 Cheryl Deakins          F    39 Melbourne FL            42:47.8   41:52.4 13:29 
  507 284  1288 Ed Kirchner             M    49 Indian Harbour Beach    43:20.2   41:52.8 13:29 
  508 224   829 Sharon Allsopp          F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    42:27.1   41:56.5 13:30 
  509 225  1082 Tara Fay                F    26 Melbourne FL            46:57.8   42:08.2 13:34 
  510 285  1838 Timothy Fay             M    27 Melbourne FL            46:58.0   42:08.4 13:34 
  511 286  1042 Geoff Draper            M    54 Indialantic FL          43:31.7   42:21.0 13:38 
  512 287  1072 William Fagan           M    54 Palm Bay FL             42:41.9   42:21.8 13:39 
  513 226  1272 Lee Karnbach            F    53 Viera FL                42:31.0   42:25.5 13:40 
  514 288  1271 Buzz Karnbach           M    55 Viera FL                42:31.3   42:25.9 13:40 
  515 289   802 Neil Aaronson           M    53 Indialantic FL          42:26.5   42:26.5 13:40 
  516 227  1195 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            43:07.3   42:26.6 13:40 
  517 228   869 Vickie Beard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             42:33.0   42:28.2 13:41 
  518 229  1176 Kathryn Hadoulias       F    33 Titusville FL           42:38.9   42:28.8 13:41 
  519 230  1822 Jasmine Greathouse      F    10 Melbourne FL            43:06.4   42:31.0 13:42 
  520 290  1821 Allen Greathouse        M    49 Melbourne FL            43:06.6   42:31.6 13:42 
  521 231  1196 Judy Heller             F    69 Daytona Beach FL        43:41.3   43:01.7 13:51 
  522 232   867 Amina Batista           F    46 Melbourne FL            43:30.5   43:01.9 13:52 
  523 291  1556 Jake Russian            M    57 Palm Bay FL             43:34.2   43:03.0 13:52 
  524 233  1585 Peggy Seibert           F    50 Indialantic FL          43:40.9   43:04.0 13:52 
  525 234  1312 Becca Lawson            F    16 Melbourne FL            43:50.2   43:17.9 13:57 
  526 235   926 Kimberly Buckhalt       F    47 Melbourne FL            43:43.0   43:26.8 14:00 
  527 292  1774 Scott Wilke             M    42 Palm Bay FL             44:12.9   43:32.9 14:02 
  528 236  1482 Liza E Perez            F    48 W Melbourne FL          43:47.4   43:33.3 14:02 
  529 293  1367 Rick Mcevers            M    52 Melbourne FL            44:04.0   43:36.9 14:03 
  530 294  1239 John Ingwersen          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      44:00.5   43:37.1 14:03 
  531 237  1572 Amanda Schabowsky       F    26 Melbourne FL            44:18.0   43:39.4 14:04 
  532 295  1573 Jonathan Schabowsky     M    26 Melbourne FL            44:25.5   43:46.8 14:06 
  533 238  1612 Lara Sieck              F    42 Rockledge FL            44:16.1   43:47.7 14:06 
  534 239   876 Christine Bellows       F    41 Melbourne FL            46:43.5   43:51.3 14:07 
  535 240  1803 Treshauna Wright        F    27 Melbourne FL            45:03.7   43:53.1 14:08 
  536 241  1508 Joanna Reed             F    50 Melbourne FL            44:08.3   43:55.2 14:09 
  537 242  1455 Ashley O'Farrell        F    27 Palm Bay FL             44:32.7   44:01.8 14:11 
  538 243  1846 Brenda Chrieki          F    46 Palm Bay FL             44:31.2   44:06.1 14:12 
  539 244  1847 Sarah Chrieki           F    15 Palm Bay FL             44:32.1   44:06.4 14:12 
  540 245  1175 Krissy Guttendorf       F    31 West Melbourne FL       44:35.3   44:13.6 14:15 
  541 246  1563 Alicia Salter           F    23 Melbourne FL            44:35.5   44:26.7 14:19 
  542 247  1487 Shirley Picagli         F    58 Sebastian FL            45:07.9   44:38.5 14:23 
  543 248  1240 Tamara Ingwersen        F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      45:04.4   44:41.1 14:23 
  544 249  1530 Nancy Ritter            F    52 Melbourne FL            45:05.7   44:43.4 14:24 
  545 250  1000 Dawn Crocker            F    42 Melbourne FL            45:28.7   44:44.3 14:24 
  546 251  1425 Christine Mydlo         F    43 Melbourne FL            45:11.1   44:48.4 14:26 
  547 252   864 Angela Basta            F    39 Melbourne FL            45:28.2   44:49.3 14:26 
  548 296  1811 David Zavetz            M    44 Melbourne FL            46:37.9   44:49.9 14:26 
  549 253  1812 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL            46:38.1   44:50.3 14:26 
  550 297  1376 Donald Mensch           M    56 Palm Bay FL             45:02.1   44:57.6 14:29 
  551 298  1569 Allyn Saunders          M    56 West Melbourne FL       45:16.6   45:06.4 14:32 
  552 254   984 Erica Coleman           F    27 Melbourne FL            46:34.9   45:14.9 14:34 
  553 255  1675 Tanya Sylvester         F    37 Melbourne FL            47:25.5   45:24.2 14:37 
  554 299  1294 Warren Kries            M    61 Grant FL                45:57.2   45:31.9 14:40 
  555 300  1772 Evan Wilke              M    06 Palm Bay FL             46:19.8   45:40.1 14:42 
  556 256  1570 Melissa Saunders        F    29 West Melbourne FL       45:52.0   45:41.8 14:43 
  557 301  1432 Ryan Nace               M    19 Satellite Beach FL      46:33.2   45:45.6 14:44 
  558 257  1473 Kimberly Patterson      F    25 Palm Bay FL             46:30.9   45:51.5 14:46 
  559 258   865 Briana Basta            F    15 Melbourne FL            46:30.8   45:51.9 14:46 
  560 259  1451 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          47:09.5   45:53.7 14:47 
  561 302  1617 Doug Silverstein        M    54 Palm Bay FL             46:22.4   45:56.2 14:48 
  562 260  1616 Diane Silverstein       F    52 Palm Bay FL             46:22.2   45:56.3 14:48 
  563 261  1858 Jade Tuttle             F    10 Palm Bay FL             47:34.5   46:02.0 14:49 
  564 262  1429 Bailee Nace             F    05 Satellite Beach FL      46:59.5   46:11.1 14:52 
  565 303  1431 Larry Nace              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      47:00.2   46:11.7 14:53 
  566 263  1430 Jackie Nace             F    38 Satellite Beach FL      47:00.1   46:12.2 14:53 
  567 304  1185 Timothy Hamilton        M    37 West Melbourne FL       46:20.3   46:17.4 14:54 
  568 305  1182 Brock Hamilton          M    05 West Melbourne FL       46:20.0   46:17.7 14:55 
  569 306  1052 Timothy Dwyer           M    55 West Melbourne FL       47:22.5   46:27.9 14:58 
  570 307  1125 Mike Freeman            M    50 Palm Bay FL             47:21.9   46:28.1 14:58 
  571 264  1474 Mary Patterson          F    49 Palm Bay FL             47:16.1   46:37.5 15:01 
  572 265   995 Rosanne Cornwell        F    54 Melbourne FL            47:23.6   46:41.3 15:02 
  573 266  1011 Dana Davis              F    31 Melbourne FL            47:23.8   46:41.6 15:02 
  574 267   931 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            47:23.4   46:41.7 15:02 
  575 268  1048 Lynn Dufour             F    62 Melbourne FL            47:58.0   46:46.5 15:04 
  576 269  1293 Lorraine Kries          F    59 Melbourne FL            47:16.3   46:50.9 15:05 
  577 270  1408 Karen Montgmery         F    56 Melbourne FL            47:16.2   46:51.3 15:05 
  578 308   827 James Allman            M    51 Palm Bay FL             47:21.8   46:51.7 15:05 
  579 309  1348 John Marrell            M    68 Melbourne FL            47:22.0   46:52.3 15:06 
  580 271  1610 Katie Shuman            F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    47:43.5   46:52.4 15:06 
  581 272  1532 Gabrielle Rivera        F    30 Melbourne FL            47:53.8   46:56.0 15:07 
  582 310  1531 Ben Rivera              M    28 Melbourne FL            47:54.5   46:56.2 15:07 
  583 273  1123 Cathy Frazier           F    61 Satellite Beach FL      47:51.8   46:57.6 15:07 
  584 274  1571 Nydia Saunders          F    57 West Melbourne FL       47:08.0   46:58.6 15:08 
  585 275  1207 Heather Hess            F    34 Orlando FL              47:52.0   46:58.8 15:08 
  586 311  1158 Coby Godfrey            M    13 Palm Bay FL             47:07.7   46:59.6 15:08 
  587 276  1230 Yashica Hunt            F    32 Palm Bay FL             48:11.9   47:01.9 15:09 
  588 312  1299 Ron Krout               M    44 Palm Bay FL             47:31.0   47:04.1 15:09 
  589 313  1609 Jeffrey Shuman          M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    48:10.0   47:19.6 15:14 
  590 277  1596 Brenda Sheets           F    46 Melbourne FL            48:22.9   47:39.3 15:21 
  591 314  1853 Sonny Duncan            M    70 Melbourne FL            48:13.8   47:40.0 15:21 
  592 278  1856 Paula Duncan            F    68 Melbourne FL            48:14.4   47:41.7 15:22 
  593 315  1632 James Smith             M    30 Melbourne FL            48:45.1   47:50.6 15:24 
  594 316  1374 Luanne Memmott          M    57 Melbourne FL            49:04.4   47:52.1 15:25 
  595 279  1375 Sally Memmott           F    31 Melbourne FL            49:04.3   47:52.1 15:25 
  596 280   965 Stormy Chapman-Smith    F    31 Melbourne FL            48:47.6   47:53.0 15:25 
  597 317  1750 Chris Weaver            M    24 Palm Bay FL             49:15.1   47:57.7 15:27 
  598 281  1775 Alice Williams          F    49 Indialantic FL          48:53.7   47:58.3 15:27 
  599 318  1111 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL            49:13.7   47:58.3 15:27 
  600 319  1779 Brad Williams           M    50 Indialantic FL          48:53.4   47:58.9 15:27 
  601 320  1855 Paul Duncan             M    51 Melbourne FL            48:32.6   47:59.0 15:27 
  602 282  1645 Heather Stanley-Garvey  F    34 Melbourne FL            49:15.2   47:59.1 15:27 
  603 321  1138 Michael Garvey          M    42 Melbourne FL            49:15.9   48:00.0 15:27 
  604 283  1854 Mary Duncan             F    54 Melbourne FL            48:33.1   48:00.2 15:28 
  605 322  1598 Noah Sheets             M    06 Melbourne FL            48:46.1   48:02.4 15:28 
  606 284   855 Autumn Barker           F    17 Palm Bay FL             48:26.0   48:06.1 15:29 
  607 285  1824 Rhonda Huckabee         F    47 Melbourne FL            48:39.3   48:13.4 15:32 
  608 286  1608 Sarah Shivers           F    25 Melbourne FL            48:51.2   48:14.3 15:32 
  609 323  1300 Michael Kuck            M    24 Melbourne FL            48:51.1   48:14.5 15:32 
  610 287  1343 Michelle Mark           F    30 Melbourne FL            49:19.7   48:14.5 15:32 
  611 288  1264 Sandra Johnson          F    42 Melbourne FL            49:18.2   48:17.1 15:33 
  612 289  1752 Nicole Weaver           F    22 Palm Bay FL             49:46.0   48:28.4 15:37 
  613 324  1258 Anthony Jerry           M    33 Palm Bay FL             50:00.1   48:31.3 15:38 
  614 325  1877 Mike Sullivan           M    42 Melbourne FL            48:58.7   48:32.7 15:38 
  615 290  1110 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            49:50.5   48:33.5 15:38 
  616 291  1122 Diana Foster            F    28 Melbourne FL            49:19.1   48:34.5 15:39 
  617 292   936 Melissa Burton          F    27 Palm Bay FL             49:55.7   48:37.6 15:40 
  618 326   996 Chris Cote              M    26 Palm Bay FL             49:57.1   48:42.1 15:41 
  619 327  1204 Don Hernandez           M    73 Palm Bay FL             49:33.0   48:45.9 15:42 
  620 328  1133 George Gaffney          M    75 Palm Bay FL             49:32.6   48:47.7 15:43 
  621 293  1190 Christina Hattermann    F    32 Melbourne FL            50:18.6   48:57.0 15:46 
  622 294  1391 Gwen Milam              F    49 Palm Bay FL             49:47.8   48:57.1 15:46 
  623 295   884 Donna Berglund          F    61 Plam Bay FL             50:24.5   48:59.4 15:47 
  624 296  1783 Jessica Williams        F    14 Palm Bay FL             50:18.5   48:59.9 15:47 
  625 329  1778 Bob Williams            M    69 Palm Bay FL             50:18.7   49:01.1 15:47 
  626 330  1396 Daniel Miller           M    40 Melbourne FL            50:39.8   49:12.7 15:51 
  627 331  1397 Daniel Miller           M    40 Melbourne FL            50:40.6   49:13.3 15:51 
  628 297  1372 Siobhan Mckinney        F    35 Melbourne FL            50:52.9   49:24.3 15:55 
  629 298  1034 Karen Dipaula           F    46 Melbourne FL            53:02.1   49:28.9 15:56 
  630 299  1837 Ashley Dorgeloh         F    19 Melbourne FL            50:20.8   49:30.1 15:56 
  631 332  1038 Harold Dorgeloh         M    48 Melbourne FL            50:20.9   49:30.7 15:57 
  632 300  1601 Theresa Shenton         F    45 Indian Harbor Beach F   50:17.8   49:48.5 16:02 
  633 301  1517 Laura Rhoa              F    47 Palm Bay FL             50:16.8   49:48.8 16:02 
  634 302  1703 Rebecca Uhlar           F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      50:19.1   49:51.1 16:03 
  635 303  1788 Milagros Wilson         F    53 Melbourne FL            50:41.0   50:01.2 16:06 
  636 304  1619 Renee Simmons           F    41 Melbourne FL            51:22.1   50:06.5 16:08 
  637 305  1030 Trishina Destefano      F    37 West Melbourne FL       51:21.6   50:07.0 16:08 
  638 333  1503 Douglas Rauscher        M    32 West Melbourne FL       51:28.3   50:07.9 16:09 
  639 306  1666 Nancy Streeter          F    50 Melbourne FL            51:31.2   50:19.7 16:12 
  640 307  1421 Kathy Mundy             F    24 Melbourne FL            51:32.2   50:20.9 16:13 
  641 308  1865 Suzette Foster          F    42 Melbourne FL            51:37.6   50:24.2 16:14 
  642 309  1386 Dagmara Michetti        F    39 Melbourne FL            51:51.7   50:37.7 16:18 
  643 310  1879 Pamela Padgett          F    54 Satellite Beach FL      51:32.6   50:41.1 16:19 
  644 311   925 Ann Buckhalt            F    71 Melbourne FL            50:58.7   50:42.0 16:20 
  645 312  1157 Crystal Godfrey         F    45 Palm Bay FL             50:58.1   50:49.8 16:22 
  646 313   950 Lorraine Carter         F    46 Palm Bay FL             52:00.5   50:50.8 16:22 
  647 314  1781 Ethel Williams          F    59 Melbourne FL            51:05.1   50:51.3 16:23 
  648 315   881 Patsy Benson            F    51 Melbourne FL            52:00.9   50:51.3 16:23 
  649 316   956 Lisa Case               F    52 Palm Bay FL             51:23.0   50:55.1 16:24 
  650 334   955 Duke Case               M    61 Palm Bay FL             51:23.0   50:55.4 16:24 
  651 335  1660 Andrew Stover           M    31 Melbourne FL            51:43.0   51:01.9 16:26 
  652 317   939 Judi Caccamo            F    46 Indialantic FL          51:52.8   51:02.7 16:26 
  653 336  1095 Donald Fisher           M    57 Palm Bay FL             51:53.0   51:02.9 16:26 
  654 318  1653 Richelle Stewart        F    33 Melbourne FL            51:19.8   51:02.9 16:26 
  655 319  1086 Terry Field             F    52 Palm Bay FL             51:56.3   51:11.0 16:29 
  656 337  1493 Michael Potts           M    61 Indian Harbour Beach    51:31.2   51:11.5 16:29 
  657 320  1745 Angela Warwick          F    36 Melbourne FL            52:06.4   51:11.7 16:29 
  658 321  1586 Barbara Sella           F    57 Melbourne FL            51:44.9   51:13.0 16:30 
  659 322  1623 Elysia Slattery         F    11 Melbourne FL            51:44.9   51:13.5 16:30 
  660 323  1061 Michelle Epting         F    32 Melbourne FL            52:09.4   51:13.9 16:30 
  661 324   985 Cindy Collen            F    48 Palm Bay FL             51:50.0   51:18.2 16:31 
  662 325  1641 Gloria Sprayberry       F    52 Palm Bay FL             51:51.3   51:19.2 16:32 
  663 338  1104 Billy Floyd             M    07 Palm Bay FL             52:41.6   51:19.5 16:32 
  664 326  1488 Susan Pizzuto           F    60 Palm Bay FL             51:38.4   51:19.7 16:32 
  665 339  1450 Drew Noble              M    66 Indialantic FL          52:42.9   51:26.7 16:34 
  666 327  1649 Cheryl Stein            F    50 Melbourne FL            51:58.5   51:28.1 16:34 
  667 340   961 Roy Challberg           M    52 Jacksonville FL         52:35.0   51:30.8 16:35 
  668 328   960 Robin Challberg         F    53 Jacksonville FL         52:35.5   51:31.5 16:36 
  669 341   917 D Brown                 M    11 Palm Bay FL             52:59.7   51:35.8 16:37 
  670 342   822 Tristan Alexander       M    13 Palm Bay FL             53:00.3   51:36.0 16:37 
  671 343   962 Ladarius Chance         M    31 Rockledge FL            55:22.6   51:36.3 16:37 
  672 344  1063 Ken Ernandes            M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      53:02.1   51:46.2 16:40 
  673 329  1105 Lynnda Floyd            F    37 Palm Bay FL             53:27.6   52:05.2 16:46 
  674 330   916 Annie Brown             F    08 Palm Bay FL             53:27.2   52:08.2 16:47 
  675 331  1349 Amy Marshall            F    21 Palm Bay FL             52:41.4   52:09.6 16:48 
  676 345   986 Pat Collen              M    61 Palm Bay FL             52:45.9   52:13.4 16:49 
  677 346  1642 Greg Sprayberry         M    53 Palm Bay FL             52:46.3   52:15.5 16:50 
  678 347   823 Aaron Algiere           M    40 Palm Bay FL             53:35.5   52:23.5 16:52 
  679 332  1747 Elspeth Watson          F    25 Melbourne FL            53:43.7   52:30.3 16:54 
  680 348  1050 Matthew Dupont          M    23 Palm Bay FL             53:44.1   52:30.8 16:55 
  681 333   824 Rose Algiere            F    27 Palm Bay FL             53:43.1   52:31.4 16:55 
  682 349  1804 Ron Wyse                M    64 Indialantic FL          53:14.9   52:35.2 16:56 
  683 334   920 Barbara Brungard        F    53 Cocoa FL                52:58.0   52:42.5 16:58 
  684 335  1718 Rosaria Vento           F    58 Rockledege FL           58:01.3   52:49.5 17:01 
  685 336  1552 Alicia I Ruiz           F    46 Melbourne FL            53:18.2   52:54.1 17:02 
  686 337  1276 Susan Kelly             F    48 Rockledge FL            58:14.8   53:03.0 17:05 
  687 338  1002 Dominique Cunningham    F    19 Melbourne FL            53:18.2   53:05.0 17:06 
  688 350  1229 Zachary Hughey          M    08 Melbourne FL            54:20.4   53:07.8 17:07 
  689 339  1227 Raylynn Hughey          F    07 Melbourne FL            54:20.5   53:08.0 17:07 
  690 351  1228 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL            54:20.7   53:08.8 17:07 
  691 352  1440 Corey Needham           M    17 Palm Bay FL             53:13.2   53:13.2 17:08 
  692 353  1163 Chance Gorman           M    08 Melbourne FL            54:20.8   53:14.4 17:09 
  693 340   874 Pamela Beck             F    51 Cocoa FL                54:24.0   53:18.1 17:10 
  694 341  1319 Sara Lee                F    34 Palm Bay FL             54:36.7   53:18.7 17:10 
  695 342  1625 Tammy Slattery          F    33 Melbourne FL            53:51.1   53:18.9 17:10 
  696 354  1624 James Slattery          M    36 Melbourne FL            53:51.1   53:19.1 17:10 
  697 343  1326 Jessica Longshore       F    34 West Melbourne FL       54:37.3   53:19.3 17:10 
  698 355   875 Terrence Beck           M    45 Cocoa FL                54:29.9   53:23.2 17:11 
  699 344  1164 Veronica Gorman         F    40 Melbourne FL            54:43.3   53:37.6 17:16 
  700 345  1439 Claire Needham          F    48 Palm Bay FL             53:38.3   53:38.3 17:16 
  701 346  1797 Sarah Wood              F    23 Indialantic FL          54:43.2   53:48.9 17:20 
  702 347  1303 Joanne Lanford          F    53 Melbourne FL            54:18.2   53:49.6 17:20 
  703 348  1736 Michelle Walsh          F    46 Melbourne FL            54:16.7   53:49.8 17:20 
  704 349  1203 Barbara Hernandez       F    70 Palm Bay FL             54:38.2   53:51.6 17:21 
  705 350  1132 Deloris Gaffney         F    75 Palm Bay FL             54:38.9   53:52.7 17:21 
  706 356  1359 Dakota Mcallister       M    04 Palm Bay FL             55:04.8   53:58.7 17:23 
  707 351  1360 Halina Mcallister       F    30 Palm Bay FL             55:05.6   53:59.3 17:23 
  708 357  1361 Jackie Mcallister       M    36 Palm Bay FL             55:05.4   53:59.5 17:23 
  709 352  1661 Brigitte Stover         F    65 Melbourne FL            54:42.5   54:03.8 17:25 
  710 353  1009 Cheryl Daugherty        F    51 Melbourne FL            54:55.5   54:07.2 17:26 
  711 354  1269 Janet Jones             F    57 Melbourne FL            54:55.8   54:07.4 17:26 
  712 355  1389 Angela Middleton        F    50 Melbourne FL            55:19.8   54:10.3 17:27 
  713 356  1006 Janet Daniels           F    48 Melbourne FL            55:19.0   54:10.8 17:27 
  714 357  1149 Sandra Gibson           F    47 West Melbourne FL       55:20.0   54:11.2 17:27 
  715 358  1867 Gustavo Toledo          M    07 Rockledge FL            54:57.9   54:12.2 17:27 
  716 359  1390 Johnny Middleton        M    52 Melbourne FL            55:22.2   54:12.9 17:27 
  717 358  1202 Alex Hernandez          F    35 Palm Bay FL             54:15.7   54:15.7 17:28 
  718 360   815 John Adkins             M    06 Melbourne FL            54:35.5   54:17.7 17:29 
  719 359   937 Nikki Buskirk           F    28 Melbourne FL            54:19.2   54:19.2 17:30 
  720 360  1078 Susan Farrell           F    47 Melbourne FL            55:17.9   54:21.7 17:30 
  721 361   813 Darrell Adkins          M    40 Melbourne FL            55:17.9   54:22.6 17:31 
  722 361  1144 Kelly Gibbons           F    30 Melbourne FL            55:26.9   54:30.3 17:33 
  723 362  1577 Kay Schuh               F    61 Palm Bay FL             55:27.6   54:30.7 17:33 
  724 362  1146 Scott Gibbons           M    28 Melbourne FL            55:26.2   54:30.8 17:33 
  725 363  1866 Andrea Toledo           F    05 Rockledge FL            55:29.6   54:43.5 17:37 
  726 363  1327 Lester Lopez            M    32 West Melbourne FL       55:33.4   54:47.1 17:39 
  727 364  1741 Jamie Ward              F    33 Melbourne FL            56:03.0   55:04.2 17:44 
  728 365  1548 Kathleen Rose           F    38 Melbourne FL            56:23.1   55:19.6 17:49 
  729 366  1678 Jill Terry              F    32 Palm Bay FL             56:25.0   55:19.6 17:49 
  730 367  1875 Claudia Hurtartde Santi F    45 Melbourne FL            55:22.7   55:22.7 17:50 
  731 364  1878 Juan Santizo            M    42 Melbourne FL            55:23.4   55:23.4 17:50 
  732 368  1615 Andrea Sills            F    26 West Melbourne FL       56:24.4   55:27.5 17:52 
  733 369  1459 Tina Ohman              F    53 Palm Bay FL             56:26.9   55:47.0 17:58 
  734 365  1426 Eddie Myers             M    30 W Melbourne FL          56:44.0   56:44.0 18:16 
  735 366  1265 Shelton Johnson         M    44 Melbourne FL            56:49.2   56:49.2 18:18 
  736 370  1840 Jessica Alderman        F    28 St. Cloud FL            57:48.9   56:51.7 18:19 
  737 367   819 Jon Alderman            M    28 Saint Cloud FL          57:50.8   56:52.8 18:19 
  738 368   857 Garry Barker Iii        M    20 Palm Bay FL             57:53.9   57:33.9 18:32 
  739 371   987 Susan Collier           F    48 Melbourne FL            58:05.5   58:02.0 18:41 
  740 369  1310 Peter Laser             M    11 Melbourne FL            59:28.2   58:20.3 18:47 
  741 372  1307 Kelly Laser             F    09 Melbourne FL            59:29.6   58:23.2 18:48 
  742 370  1308 Kurt Laser              M    50 Melbourne FL            59:35.2   58:27.3 18:49 
  743 373  1309 Margaret Laser          F    50 Melbourne FL            59:37.7   58:30.0 18:50 
  744 374   944 Stephanie Carlson       F    62 Melbourne FL            59:40.2   58:30.6 18:50 
  745 375  1406 Shari Mitchell          F    42 Melbourne FL            59:40.4   58:30.9 18:51 
  746 376  1418 Lyn Morrissette         F    68 Melbourne FL            59:27.4   58:38.1 18:53 
  747 377  1174 Rhonda Grubbs           F    40 Melbourne FL            59:27.5   58:38.3 18:53 
  748 371  1419 Rick Morrissette        M    44 Melbourne FL            59:28.2   58:38.6 18:53 
  749 378   856 Karen Barker            F    42 Palm Bay FL             59:00.2   58:44.5 18:55 
  750 372   858 Garry Barker Jr         M    54 Palm Bay FL             59:29.7   59:09.6 19:03 
  751 373   913 Zachary Brodrick        M    31 Melbourne FL          1:02:42.6   59:15.1 19:05 
  752 374   912 Noah Brodrick           M    03 Melbourne FL          1:02:42.7   59:15.3 19:05 
  753 379   821 Nia Alexander           F    08 Palm Bay FL           1:00:38.3   59:15.3 19:05 
  754 375   820 Joseph Alexander        M    34 Palm Bay FL           1:00:57.7   59:35.4 19:11 
  755 380   915 Angel Brown             F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:00:56.7   59:36.0 19:11 
  756 381  1583 Coretta Seales          F    41 Palm Bay FL           1:00:41.8   59:40.0 19:13 
  757 382  1712 Mary Vandeusen          F    59 Palm Bay FL           1:00:41.6   59:40.1 19:13 
  758 383  1335 Samantha Lucas          F    22 Melbourne FL          1:00:52.8   59:41.5 19:13 
  759 384  1333 Cheryl Lucas            F    53 Melbourne FL          1:00:52.8   59:41.6 19:13 
  760 385  1776 Anne Williams           F    54 Palm Bay FL           1:01:00.8   59:42.0 19:13 
  761 386  1461 Shannon Oliver          F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:00:48.3   59:45.5 19:15 
  762 376  1088 Thomas Fike             M    51 Melbourne FL          1:00:39.9   59:47.5 19:15 
  763 387  1087 Kimberly Fike           F    50 Melbourne FL          1:00:40.9   59:48.3 19:15 
  764 377  1460 Brent Oliver            M    27 Palm Bay FL           1:00:49.3   59:48.6 19:16 
  765 388   967 Jeanette Cheetham       F    55 Palm Bay FL           1:02:02.9 1:01:07.7 19:41 
  766 389  1008 Mary Lou Dasilva        F    43 Palm Bay FL           1:02:04.7 1:01:09.7 19:42 
  767 390  1249 Katie Jameson           F    06 Melbourne FL          1:02:14.1 1:01:10.6 19:42 
  768 378  1250 Michael Jameson         M    05 Melbourne FL          1:02:23.6 1:01:20.1 19:45 
  769 379  1251 Nicholas Jameson        M    33 Melbourne FL          1:02:24.0 1:01:20.7 19:45 
  770 391  1862 Michelle Viegas         F    34 Palm Bay FL           1:02:14.3 1:01:32.7 19:49 
  771 380  1723 Daniel Viegas           M    36 Melbourne FL          1:03:07.0 1:02:25.8 20:06 
  772 381  1740 Ethan Ward              M    04 Melbourne FL          1:03:29.5 1:02:30.6 20:08 
  773 392   918 Sarah Brown             F    45 Palm Bay FL           1:04:44.9 1:03:36.3 20:29 
  774 393  1414 Kylee Morman            F    04 Melbourne FL          1:04:40.1 1:03:42.4 20:31 
  775 394  1825 Mary Johnson            F    51 Melbourne FL          1:04:45.0 1:03:51.1 20:34 
  776 395  1819 Tilethia Booker         F    27 Melbourne FL          1:04:44.9 1:03:51.9 20:34 
  777 382  1823 Mike Hofmeister         M    54 Palm Bay FL           1:05:03.7 1:04:01.8 20:37 
  778 396  1218 Janet Hofmeister        F    50 Palm Bay FL           1:05:03.4 1:04:02.1 20:37 
  779 397   963 Karen Chandler          F    54 Melbourne FL          1:05:08.6 1:04:06.6 20:39 
  780 398  1676 Emma Tafoya             F    58 Melbourne FL          1:07:47.2 1:06:59.0 21:34 
  781 399  1224 Kristine Howe           F    57 Melbourne FL          1:07:47.2 1:06:59.4 21:34 
  782 400  1297 Maura Kriner            F    05 Palm Bay FL           1:09:17.6 1:07:47.0 21:50 
  783 401  1296 Kathryn Kriner          F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:09:17.1 1:07:47.5 21:50 
  784 383  1040 Kenneth Douds           M    53 Sebastian FL          1:11:29.0 1:11:29.0 23:01 
  785 402  1844 Angela Douds            F    51 Sebastian FL          1:11:29.2 1:11:29.2 23:01 
  786 403  1416 Jessica Morrison        F    26 Melbourne FL          1:13:46.3 1:13:46.3 23:45 
  787 404  1748 Annie Weaver            F    47 Palm Bay FL           1:15:53.9 1:15:53.9 24:26 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites