• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Harris Family Medical Center 5K Results
HARRIS FAMILY MEDICAL CENTER 5K RUN / WALK
January 22, 2011 9:00 am Start
HFMC, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1232 Kyle Hunter              24 Palm Bay             FL   17:25.7  5:37 
    2     2  1098 Michael Fisher           18 West Melbourne       FL   17:26.5  5:37 
    3     3  1193 Steven Hedgespeth        32 West Melbourne       FL   17:59.9  5:48 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   808 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:28.5  5:57 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   209   924 Ryan Buchanan            08 Melbourne            FL   28:17.4  9:07 
    2   210  1118 Derek Fortmayer          08 Melbourne            FL   28:18.4  9:07 
    3   299  1139 Benjamin Gearhart        06 Melbourne            FL   30:58.7  9:59 
    4   359  1183 Owen Hamilton            08 West Melbourne       FL   33:02.0 10:38 
    5   381   930 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   34:06.2 10:59 
    6   416  1074 Dylan Fain               07 West Melbourne       FL   36:28.3 11:45 
    7   427  1710 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   37:04.5 11:56 
    8   452  1469 Stefan Paton             07 Indialantic          FL   38:49.5 12:30 
    9   466  1075 Jackson Fain             05 West Melbourne       FL   39:53.0 12:51 
   10   478  1742 Joshua Ward              06 Melbourne            FL   40:28.9 13:02 
   11   486  1344 Jack Markos              05 West Melbourne       FL   41:01.4 13:13 
   12   555  1772 Evan Wilke               06 Palm Bay             FL   45:40.1 14:42 
   13   568  1182 Brock Hamilton           05 West Melbourne       FL   46:17.7 14:55 
   14   605  1598 Noah Sheets              06 Melbourne            FL   48:02.4 15:28 
   15   663  1104 Billy Floyd              07 Palm Bay             FL   51:19.5 16:32 
   16   688  1229 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   53:07.8 17:07 
   17   692  1163 Chance Gorman            08 Melbourne            FL   53:14.4 17:09 
   18   706  1359 Dakota McAllister        04 Palm Bay             FL   53:58.7 17:23 
   19   715  1867 Gustavo Toledo           07 Rockledge            FL   54:12.2 17:27 
   20   718   815 John Adkins              06 Melbourne            FL   54:17.7 17:29 
   21   752   912 Noah Brodrick            03 Melbourne            FL   59:15.3 19:05 
   22   768  1250 Michael Jameson          05 Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.1 19:45 
   23   772  1740 Ethan Ward               04 Melbourne            FL 1:02:30.6 20:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   814 Devin Adkins             10 Melbourne            FL   23:46.4  7:40 
    2    98  1001 Kyle Crocker             11 Melbourne            FL   24:37.4  7:56 
    3   165   878 Justin Bellows           11 Melbourne            FL   26:55.8  8:41 
    4   203  1140 Douglas Gearhart         09 Melbourne            FL   28:14.1  9:06 
    5   251  1147 Grant Gibson             11 Melbourne            FL   29:31.3  9:31 
    6   273  1525 Will Rieder              10 Melbourne            FL   30:16.9  9:45 
    7   281  1743 Teddy Ward               11 Melbourne            FL   30:28.3  9:49 
    8   284   850 Matthew Bajgrowicz       10 West Melbourne       FL   30:39.0  9:52 
    9   286  1058 Ian Epperly              09 Indialantic          FL   30:42.4  9:53 
   10   287  1650 Matt Stein               11 Melbourne            FL   30:44.5  9:54 
   11   314  1352 Jesse Martin             10 Grant-Valkaria       FL   31:24.4 10:07 
   12   323   935 Zack Bursk               10 Melbourne            FL   31:46.3 10:14 
   13   382   929 Aeddon Burns             09 Melbourne            FL   34:06.4 10:59 
   14   470  1457 Noah Ogburn              09 Indialantic          FL   40:04.5 12:54 
   15   669   917 D Brown                  11 Palm Bay             FL   51:35.8 16:37 
   16   740  1310 Peter Laser              11 Melbourne            FL   58:20.3 18:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15  1786 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:17.8  6:32 
    2    35  1708 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   21:28.4  6:55 
    3    47   863 Aaron Basta              12 Melbourne            FL   22:08.4  7:08 
    4    49  1782 Jared Williams           14 Indialantic          FL   22:15.2  7:10 
    5    54  1014 Noah Davis               14 West Melbourne       FL   22:27.1  7:14 
    6    72  1262 Matthew Johnson          12 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    7    87  1700 Tommy Trist              14 Palm Bay             FL   24:02.2  7:45 
    8   100  1081 Manuel Fawcett           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:41.3  7:57 
    9   106  1785 Mark Wilson              14 Melbourne            FL   24:59.0  8:03 
   10   113   810 Tyler Adams              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:15.3  8:08 
   11   198  1524 Ty Rieder                12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   12   244   934 Jake Bursk               12 Melbourne            FL   29:17.4  9:26 
   13   252  1169 Daniel Griessler         13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:33.3  9:31 
   14   264  1771 Derek Wilke              12 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.3  9:40 
   15   269  1186 Trey Hamilton            12 West Melbourne       FL   30:05.9  9:42 
   16   319   816 Matthew Adkins           12 Melbourne            FL   31:34.1 10:10 
   17   342   999 Bryan Crocker            13 Melbourne            FL   32:29.7 10:28 
   18   373  1331 Brodie Lubelski          14 Palm Bay             FL   33:45.4 10:52 
   19   586  1158 Coby Godfrey             13 Palm Bay             FL   46:59.6 15:08 
   20   670   822 Tristan Alexander        13 Palm Bay             FL   51:36.0 16:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1409 David Morales            17 Palm Bay             FL   18:26.7  5:57 
    2    25  1512 Kevin Rego               16 Melbourne            FL   21:00.0  6:46 
    3    29  1085 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   21:22.1  6:53 
    4    44  1393 Tyler Milam              18 Melbourne            FL   21:59.9  7:05 
    5    58  1472 Keith Patterson          15 Palm Bay             FL   22:37.8  7:18 
    6    93   844 Seth Badana              17 Melbourne            FL   24:30.3  7:54 
    7   122  1283 John Kimsey              17 Palm Bay             FL   25:25.7  8:12 
    8   136   851 Scott Bajgrowicz         16 West Melbourne       FL   25:47.1  8:18 
    9   155  1172 Matthew Griessler        17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:36.1  8:34 
   10   167  1767 Gage Wikel               17 West Melbourne       FL   27:00.0  8:42 
   11   177  1580 Steven Schulz            19 Melbourne            FL   27:15.7  8:47 
   12   306  1813 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   31:10.1 10:02 
   13   443  1306 Rudy Laprade             15 Palm Bay             FL   38:11.1 12:18 
   14   454  1314 Jimmy Lawson             19 Melbourne            FL   38:53.4 12:32 
   15   498  1090 Mitchell Findley         17 Satellite Beach      FL   41:37.6 13:24 
   16   557  1432 Ryan Nace                19 Satellite Beach      FL   45:45.6 14:44 
   17   691  1440 Corey Needham            17 Palm Bay             FL   53:13.2 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1540 Stephen Rodriguez        20 Palm Bay             FL   18:25.7  5:56 
    2    71   994 Kevin Cornwell           24 Melbourne            FL   23:26.1  7:33 
    3    94  1874 Jim Wallace              22 Viera                FL   24:32.9  7:55 
    4   120  1839 Ryan Stonebraker         24 Melbourne            FL   25:23.3  8:11 
    5   126   843 Micah Badana             21 Melbourne            FL   25:34.2  8:14 
    6   290  1614 Joey Sikes               24 Indialantic          FL   30:49.9  9:56 
    7   309  1796 Ben Wood                 24 Indialantic          FL   31:11.6 10:03 
    8   597  1750 Chris Weaver             24 Palm Bay             FL   47:57.7 15:27 
    9   609  1300 Michael Kuck             24 Melbourne            FL   48:14.5 15:32 
   10   680  1050 Matthew Dupont           23 Palm Bay             FL   52:30.8 16:55 
   11   738   857 Garry Barker Iii         20 Palm Bay             FL   57:33.9 18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1209 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   18:32.8  5:59 
    2    18  1211 Christopher Hill         28 Titusville           FL   20:29.5  6:36 
    3    19  1384 Andrew Michalets         26 Melbourne            FL   20:30.1  6:36 
    4    22  1415 Dean Morrison            28 Melbourne            FL   20:38.7  6:39 
    5    24  1731 Jason Walcott            29 West Melbourne       FL   20:50.3  6:43 
    6    30  1325 Dan Lizana               29 Melbourne            FL   21:23.4  6:54 
    7    45   839 John Austin              27 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:02.8  7:06 
    8    46  1686 Paul Timmons             26 Melbourne            FL   22:05.4  7:07 
    9    53  1766 Thomas Wiedenbauer       27 Palm Bay             FL   22:18.9  7:11 
   10    66   896 Tony Bonk                26 Orlando              FL   23:06.9  7:27 
   11    74   854 Gabriel Barfield         29 Melbourne            FL   23:33.4  7:35 
   12    77  1056 Eric Eiben               27 Indialantic          FL   23:38.3  7:37 
   13    82  1093 Brian Fisher             26 West Melbourne       FL   23:48.4  7:40 
   14    89  1652 Clint Stewart            26 Saint Cloud          FL   24:05.1  7:46 
   15    90  1121 Christopher Foster       27 Melbourne            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
   16    92  1200 John Heminghous          26 Melbourne            FL   24:26.2  7:52 
   17    97  1467 Amar Patel               28 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3  7:56 
   18   103   901 Trevor Bowden            25 Palm Bay             FL   24:51.2  8:00 
   19   105  1401 David Milstid            25 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.8  8:02 
   20   125   942 Brian Caleb              28 Melbourne            FL   25:34.0  8:14 
   21   127  1798 Rob Woodside             29 Melbourne            FL   25:35.6  8:15 
   22   128  1701 Johnnattan Ugarte        29 Melbourne            FL   25:36.6  8:15 
   23   133  1083 Jeffrey Ferris           29 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1  8:17 
   24   137  1369 Timothy McKay            25 Palm Bay             FL   25:49.2  8:19 
   25   156  1549 Andrew Ross              28 West Melbourne       FL   26:36.1  8:34 
   26   159  1024 Steven Delgrosso         25 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.8  8:36 
   27   179  1729 Christopher Walcott      25 Palm Bay             FL   27:17.6  8:48 
   28   187  1130 Mike Fuller              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:32.6  8:52 
   29   191  1051 Craig Duquette           25 Oviedo               FL   27:45.1  8:56 
   30   200  1620 Brian Simon              27 Melbourne            FL   28:04.9  9:03 
   31   202  1818 Travis Zimmerman         26 Palm Bay             FL   28:13.5  9:06 
   32   205  1233 Scott Hunter             28 Palm Bay             FL   28:15.4  9:06 
   33   208   945 Jason Carlton            27 Indialantic          FL   28:16.1  9:06 
   34   214  1382 Philip Metz              25 Melbourne            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   35   228  1092 Michael Fischer          28 Melbourne            FL   28:42.7  9:15 
   36   236  1575 David Schatz             26 Palm Bay             FL   29:01.3  9:21 
   37   237  1805 Kunal Yagnik             26 Melbourne            FL   29:05.5  9:22 
   38   248  1013 Matthew Davis            28 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.2  9:30 
   39   270  1827 Ryan Schick              25 Melbourne            FL   30:12.1  9:44 
   40   339  1665 Josh Strakis             25 Melbourne            FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   41   341  1515 Josh Revuelta            25 Palm Bay             FL   32:28.2 10:28 
   42   350  1035 Bill Doncaster           27 Melbourne            FL   32:41.5 10:32 
   43   362  1590 Tom Sepanik              28 Indialantic          FL   33:08.9 10:41 
   44   445  1497 Mike Przybylek           27 Satellite Beach      FL   38:30.2 12:24 
   45   461   873 Josh Beavers             25 Palm Bay             FL   39:10.8 12:37 
   46   469  1358 Ray Mathes               29 Palm Bay             FL   39:59.4 12:53 
   47   473  1079 Adam Fatka               27 Palm Bay             FL   40:12.5 12:57 
   48   510  1838 Timothy Fay              27 Melbourne            FL   42:08.4 13:34 
   49   532  1573 Jonathan Schabowsky      26 Melbourne            FL   43:46.8 14:06 
   50   582  1531 Ben Rivera               28 Melbourne            FL   46:56.2 15:07 
   51   618   996 Chris Cote               26 Palm Bay             FL   48:42.1 15:41 
   52   724  1146 Scott Gibbons            28 Melbourne            FL   54:30.8 17:33 
   53   737   819 Jon Alderman             28 Saint Cloud          FL   56:52.8 18:19 
   54   764  1460 Brent Oliver             27 Palm Bay             FL   59:48.6 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10  1112 Andrew Forrest           30 Melbourne            FL   19:04.7  6:09 
    2    20  1476 Erik Paulsson            33 Satellite Beach      FL   20:30.2  6:36 
    3    27  1422 Scott Murdoch            30 Palm Bay             FL   21:16.3  6:51 
    4    31  1021 Johnny Delgrosso         32 Melbourne            FL   21:25.5  6:54 
    5    50  1189 Phil Hatcher             30 Palm Bay             FL   22:16.1  7:11 
    6    60  1341 Sean Mari                30 Melbourne            FL   22:46.3  7:20 
    7    69  1153 Sam Gill                 32 Melbourne            FL   23:12.8  7:29 
    8    73  1639 Joshua Speece            30 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    9    83  1647 Bryan Steele             34 Melbourne            FL   23:54.6  7:42 
   10   102  1681 Chad Thompson            30 West Melbourne       FL   24:47.6  7:59 
   11   109  1576 Ryan Schneider           30 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.6  8:05 
   12   114   923 Robert Buchanan          32 Melbourne            FL   25:15.3  8:08 
   13   135  1301 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   25:46.9  8:18 
   14   144  1689 Gustavo Toledo           34 Rockledge            FL   25:56.8  8:22 
   15   169   889 Doug Blair               34 Indialantic          FL   27:01.7  8:42 
   16   175  1543 Chris Rogge              33 Melbourne            FL   27:10.1  8:45 
   17   178  1191 Michael Hattermann       31 Melbourne            FL   27:17.6  8:48 
   18   189  1355 Jonathan Mason           32 Melbourne            FL   27:37.5  8:54 
   19   241  1060 David Epting             31 Melbourne            FL   29:12.4  9:25 
   20   307  1690 James Tompkins           30 Melbourne            FL   31:11.2 10:03 
   21   311  1290 Steve Kopman             32 Melbourne            FL   31:14.9 10:04 
   22   320  1320 Michael Lentini          30 Melbourne            FL   31:34.4 10:10 
   23   329  1295 Brandon Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL   31:53.6 10:16 
   24   366  1534 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   33:21.2 10:45 
   25   386  1342 Andrew Mark              31 Melbourne            FL   34:21.3 11:04 
   26   396  1679 Kevin Terry              34 Palm Bay             FL   35:03.8 11:18 
   27   400   804 Nathan Abdalian          30 Melbourne            FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   28   481   973 Randy Clarke             32 Palm Bay             FL   40:33.1 13:04 
   29   494  1284 Andrew King              32 Melbourne            FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   30   593  1632 James Smith              30 Melbourne            FL   47:50.6 15:24 
   31   599  1111 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   47:58.3 15:27 
   32   613  1258 Anthony Jerry            33 Palm Bay             FL   48:31.3 15:38 
   33   638  1503 Douglas Rauscher         32 West Melbourne       FL   50:07.9 16:09 
   34   651  1660 Andrew Stover            31 Melbourne            FL   51:01.9 16:26 
   35   671   962 Ladarius Chance          31 Rockledge            FL   51:36.3 16:37 
   36   726  1327 Lester Lopez             32 West Melbourne       FL   54:47.1 17:39 
   37   734  1426 Eddie Myers              30 W Melbourne          FL   56:44.0 18:16 
   38   751   913 Zachary Brodrick         31 Melbourne            FL   59:15.1 19:05 
   39   754   820 Joseph Alexander         34 Palm Bay             FL   59:35.4 19:11 
   40   769  1251 Nicholas Jameson         33 Melbourne            FL 1:01:20.7 19:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1076 James Fain               36 West Melbourne       FL   19:42.5  6:21 
    2    14  1225 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   20:16.7  6:32 
    3    16   959 Julio Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   20:24.5  6:35 
    4    23  1759 Bryan White              35 Melbourne            FL   20:45.4  6:41 
    5    33  1713 John Vangilder           39 Melbourne            FL   21:27.0  6:55 
    6    40   921 Ben Buchanan             37 Melbourne            FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    7    56  1254 Thomas Jenkins           39 Melbourne            FL   22:31.8  7:16 
    8    75  1634 Paul Smithey             37 Melbourne            FL   23:35.9  7:36 
    9    80  1542 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   23:46.2  7:40 
   10   115   825 Charles Allis            37 Melbourne            FL   25:15.8  8:08 
   11   138  1241 Sean Irvin               37 Malabar              FL   25:49.2  8:19 
   12   141   877 David Bellows            37 Melbourne            FL   25:51.1  8:20 
   13   160  1131 Shawn Gabel              39 Melbourne            FL   26:42.9  8:36 
   14   174   974 Brad Clarkson            38 Indialantic          FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   15   240  1709 Rudy Valentin            38 Rockledge            FL   29:12.3  9:24 
   16   263  1486 Tam Phan                 38 Melbourne            FL   29:55.8  9:38 
   17   280  1103 Bill Floyd               38 Palm Bay             FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   18   288  1029 David Destefano          37 West Melbourne       FL   30:45.3  9:54 
   19   343  1527 Chad Risch               37 West Melbourne       FL   32:29.8 10:28 
   20   344  1129 Ryan Fugleberg           36 Rockledge            FL   32:30.5 10:28 
   21   376  1591 Jarot Serrano            37 Melbourne            FL   33:51.0 10:54 
   22   403  1187 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   35:34.1 11:27 
   23   467  1448 Nathan Nipper            35 Melbourne            FL   39:56.3 12:52 
   24   480  1738 Eric Ward                35 Melbourne            FL   40:29.7 13:03 
   25   496  1206 Stephen Hershman         35 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:26.0 13:21 
   26   567  1185 Timothy Hamilton         37 West Melbourne       FL   46:17.4 14:54 
   27   696  1624 James Slattery           36 Melbourne            FL   53:19.1 17:10 
   28   708  1361 Jackie McAllister        36 Palm Bay             FL   53:59.5 17:23 
   29   771  1723 Daniel Viegas            36 Melbourne            FL 1:02:25.8 20:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  1071 Scott Evans              42 Vero Beach           FL   21:29.1  6:55 
    2    39  1871 Ashley Fleeman           43 Melbourne            FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    3    78  1438 Rod Neal                 41 Melbourne            FL   23:38.4  7:37 
    4    79  1257 Jeff Jennings            40 West Melbourne       FL   23:44.8  7:39 
    5    91  1458 Roger Ogburn             42 Indialantic          FL   24:20.6  7:51 
    6    96  1664 Regan Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   24:34.0  7:55 
    7   146  1222 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   26:06.2  8:25 
    8   149  1091 Tim Findley              44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:15.1  8:27 
    9   168  1420 Rob Mulligan             40 Viera                FL   27:01.5  8:42 
   10   188  1828 Chris Schwechel          40 Melbourne            FL   27:35.3  8:53 
   11   194   970 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   12   215  1842 Thad Morman              41 Melbourne            FL   28:27.4  9:10 
   13   257  1452 Goutham Nukala           42 Rockledge            FL   29:35.6  9:32 
   14   279  1757 Stanley Wessel           40 Melbourne            FL   30:21.7  9:47 
   15   322  1068 Marco Espinosa           41 Melbourne            FL   31:43.2 10:13 
   16   324   933 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   31:46.5 10:14 
   17   332  1287 Jeff King                44 Melbourne            FL   32:00.8 10:19 
   18   351  1387 Rick Michetti            41 Melbourne            FL   32:43.5 10:32 
   19   355   998 Bill Crocker             44 Melbourne            FL   32:50.5 10:35 
   20   364  1437 Darren Nazareno          41 Melbourne            FL   33:11.8 10:42 
   21   375  1600 Troy Sheets              43 Melbourne            FL   33:46.0 10:53 
   22   387  1145 Kevin Gibbons            44 Melbourne            FL   34:24.4 11:05 
   23   412  1173 Peter Griessler          42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:18.2 11:42 
   24   413  1628 Pete Slis                43 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.9 11:43 
   25   431  1018 Tom Deakins              41 Melbourne            FL   37:36.1 12:07 
   26   527  1774 Scott Wilke              42 Palm Bay             FL   43:32.9 14:02 
   27   548  1811 David Zavetz             44 Melbourne            FL   44:49.9 14:26 
   28   588  1299 Ron Krout                44 Palm Bay             FL   47:04.1 15:09 
   29   603  1138 Michael Garvey           42 Melbourne            FL   48:00.0 15:27 
   30   614  1877 Mike Sullivan            42 Melbourne            FL   48:32.7 15:38 
   31   626  1396 Daniel Miller            40 Melbourne            FL   49:12.7 15:51 
   32   627  1397 Daniel Miller            40 Melbourne            FL   49:13.3 15:51 
   33   678   823 Aaron Algiere            40 Palm Bay             FL   52:23.5 16:52 
   34   721   813 Darrell Adkins           40 Melbourne            FL   54:22.6 17:31 
   35   731  1878 Juan Santizo             42 Melbourne            FL   55:23.4 17:50 
   36   735  1265 Shelton Johnson          44 Melbourne            FL   56:49.2 18:18 
   37   748  1419 Rick Morrissette         44 Melbourne            FL   58:38.6 18:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17  1861 Kurt Holst               48 Melbourne            FL   20:29.3  6:36 
    2    37  1292 Gregg Kowalski           48 Melbourne            FL   21:30.7  6:56 
    3    42  1410 Enguels Morales          47 Palm Bay             FL   21:46.9  7:01 
    4    48   898 Bryan Bost               47 Melbourne            FL   22:11.8  7:09 
    5    51  1769 Larry Wilcox             45 Melbourne            FL   22:16.1  7:11 
    6    88  1466 Ben Park                 47 Melbourne            FL   24:02.3  7:45 
    7    95  1119 Ken Fortmayer            46 Melbourne            FL   24:33.1  7:55 
    8   101  1582 Lew Schwartz             47 Melbourne            FL   24:46.3  7:59 
    9   116  1266 Stephen Johnson          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:17.4  8:09 
   10   131  1876 Dean Heimmermann         45 Indialantic          FL   25:40.2  8:16 
   11   152   828 Rick Allsopp             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:22.0  8:30 
   12   161  1699 Tom Trist                47 Palm Bay             FL   26:50.1  8:39 
   13   176  1255 Joe Jenne                46 Melbourne            FL   27:11.2  8:46 
   14   180   969 Howard Chinoy            48 Melbourne            FL   27:22.8  8:49 
   15   223  1108 Richard Folio            48 Melbourne            FL   28:35.4  9:13 
   16   242   866 Robert Basta             46 Melbourne            FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   17   250  1502 Joe Rauback              48 Merritt Island       FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   18   268   868 Gerry Batista            48 Melbourne            FL   30:05.8  9:42 
   19   285  1059 Mark Epperly             49 Indialantic          FL   30:42.0  9:53 
   20   326   849 Ed Bajgrowicz            49 West Melbourne       FL   31:47.8 10:15 
   21   335  1538 Carlos Rodriguez         45 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.3 10:22 
   22   349  1480 Keith Pereira            47 Palm Bay             FL   32:38.6 10:31 
   23   357  1787 Michael Wilson           49 West Melbourne       FL   32:57.9 10:37 
   24   360  1285 Charles King             49 West Melbourne       FL   33:03.0 10:39 
   25   370   887 David Bird               48 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.9 10:50 
   26   371  1870 Tim Carney               48 Melbourne            FL   33:39.3 10:50 
   27   392  1350 Bill Martin              47 Grant-Valkaria       FL   34:34.9 11:08 
   28   405  1247 Buck James               49 Daytona Beach        FL   35:34.7 11:28 
   29   410  1260 Dan Johnson              49 Palm Bay             FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   30   426  1655 Jeffrey Stidham          47 Palm Bay             FL   37:02.3 11:56 
   31   437  1339 Pat Maier                48 Satellite Beach      FL   38:02.6 12:15 
   32   449  1845 Milad Chrieki            47 Palm Bay             FL   38:45.0 12:29 
   33   501   860 Garrett Barry            48 Palm Bay             FL   41:43.3 13:26 
   34   507  1288 Ed Kirchner              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:52.8 13:29 
   35   520  1821 Allen Greathouse         49 Melbourne            FL   42:31.6 13:42 
   36   565  1431 Larry Nace               48 Satellite Beach      FL   46:11.7 14:53 
   37   631  1038 Harold Dorgeloh          48 Melbourne            FL   49:30.7 15:57 
   38   698   875 Terrence Beck            45 Cocoa                FL   53:23.2 17:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1267 Pat Jonas                50 Palm Bay             FL   18:37.1  6:00 
    2    12  1137 Roberto Garcia           50 Melbourne            FL   20:11.5  6:30 
    3    28  1025 Dennis Delman            53 Melbourne            FL   21:19.0  6:52 
    4    43   976 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:49.1  7:02 
    5    55  1470 Don Patterson            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:30.5  7:15 
    6    76   872 David Beaumont           51 Melbourne            FL   23:37.1  7:37 
    7    84  1602 Thomas Shenton           52 Indialantic          FL   23:55.4  7:42 
    8   121  1096 Jeff Fisher              54 Indialantic          FL   25:25.3  8:11 
    9   147  1394 Bill Miller              51 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:07.1  8:25 
   10   150  1513 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   26:15.4  8:28 
   11   153  1066 Alberto Escobar          51 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.7  8:31 
   12   154  1836 Jim Burke                53 Melbourne            FL   26:34.8  8:34 
   13   171  1704 Thomas Uhlar             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:03.6  8:43 
   14   172  1706 Rick Valencia            51 Melbourne            FL   27:06.0  8:44 
   15   183  1682 Jordan Thompson          50 Satellite Beach      FL   27:25.9  8:50 
   16   185  1019 Bill Deibner             50 Melbourne            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
   17   197  1523 Greg Rieder              51 Satellite Beach      FL   28:04.2  9:03 
   18   221  1304 Kenneth Laprade          50 Palm Bay             FL   28:31.9  9:11 
   19   224  1444 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   28:37.8  9:13 
   20   233  1156 Patrick Gillis           53 Viera                FL   28:55.9  9:19 
   21   258  1780 Carl Williams            51 Melbourne            FL   29:38.3  9:33 
   22   298  1607 Randall Shiver           51 Satellite Beach      FL   30:57.4  9:58 
   23   312   899 Dwight Bost              50 Melbourne            FL   31:20.7 10:06 
   24   317  1031 John Dinome              51 Melbourne            FL   31:32.2 10:10 
   25   338  1392 Quintin Milam            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.3 10:24 
   26   365  1790 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   33:14.0 10:42 
   27   377  1055 Joseph Eaton             51 Melbourne            FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   28   390   893 David Bock               52 Indialantic          FL   34:32.5 11:08 
   29   420   818 Kenneth Ahles            54 Palm Bay             FL   36:48.0 11:51 
   30   434   841 Dionisio Badana          52 Melbourne            FL   38:02.4 12:15 
   31   447  1516 James Rhoa               50 Palm Bay             FL   38:35.4 12:26 
   32   453  1468 Bill Paton               50 Indialantic          FL   38:49.7 12:30 
   33   511  1042 Geoff Draper             54 Indialantic          FL   42:21.0 13:38 
   34   512  1072 William Fagan            54 Palm Bay             FL   42:21.8 13:39 
   35   515   802 Neil Aaronson            53 Indialantic          FL   42:26.5 13:40 
   36   529  1367 Rick McEvers             52 Melbourne            FL   43:36.9 14:03 
   37   561  1617 Doug Silverstein         54 Palm Bay             FL   45:56.2 14:48 
   38   570  1125 Mike Freeman             50 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.1 14:58 
   39   578   827 James Allman             51 Palm Bay             FL   46:51.7 15:05 
   40   600  1779 Brad Williams            50 Indialantic          FL   47:58.9 15:27 
   41   601  1855 Paul Duncan              51 Melbourne            FL   47:59.0 15:27 
   42   667   961 Roy Challberg            52 Jacksonville         FL   51:30.8 16:35 
   43   672  1063 Ken Ernandes             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:46.2 16:40 
   44   677  1642 Greg Sprayberry          53 Palm Bay             FL   52:15.5 16:50 
   45   716  1390 Johnny Middleton         52 Melbourne            FL   54:12.9 17:27 
   46   742  1308 Kurt Laser               50 Melbourne            FL   58:27.3 18:49 
   47   750   858 Garry Barker Jr          54 Palm Bay             FL   59:09.6 19:03 
   48   762  1088 Thomas Fike              51 Melbourne            FL   59:47.5 19:15 
   49   777  1823 Mike Hofmeister          54 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:01.8 20:37 
   50   784  1040 Kenneth Douds            53 Sebastian            FL 1:11:29.0 23:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32  1077 John Farner              57 Palm Bay             FL   21:26.3  6:55 
    2    52  1080 Jeff Fawcett             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:16.3  7:11 
    3   124  1370 Thomas McKeefery         55 Indialantic          FL   25:32.7  8:14 
    4   151  1553 Jaime F. Ruiz            55 Melbourne            FL   26:19.9  8:29 
    5   162  1754 James Weiss              56 Rockledge            FL   26:50.1  8:39 
    6   166  1792 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   26:59.8  8:42 
    7   182  1313 James Lawson             56 Melbourne            FL   27:25.3  8:50 
    8   192  1275 James Kelly              57 Melbourne            FL   27:46.5  8:57 
    9   206  1807 Fariborz Zanganeh        57 Melbourne            FL   28:15.8  9:06 
   10   247  1215 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   29:27.1  9:29 
   11   272  1231 Don Hunter               55 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.4  9:45 
   12   346   943 Mike Carlomusto          56 Melbourne            FL   32:34.0 10:29 
   13   353  1373 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   32:44.4 10:33 
   14   407  1380 Daniel Mercier           59 Malabar              FL   35:35.8 11:28 
   15   408  1691 Paul Toth                56 Melbourne            FL   35:41.9 11:30 
   16   514  1271 Buzz Karnbach            55 Viera                FL   42:25.9 13:40 
   17   523  1556 Jake Russian             57 Palm Bay             FL   43:03.0 13:52 
   18   530  1239 John Ingwersen           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   43:37.1 14:03 
   19   550  1376 Donald Mensch            56 Palm Bay             FL   44:57.6 14:29 
   20   551  1569 Allyn Saunders           56 West Melbourne       FL   45:06.4 14:32 
   21   569  1052 Timothy Dwyer            55 West Melbourne       FL   46:27.9 14:58 
   22   589  1609 Jeffrey Shuman           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:19.6 15:14 
   23   594  1374 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   47:52.1 15:25 
   24   653  1095 Donald Fisher            57 Palm Bay             FL   51:02.9 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   812 Gerald Addicott          61 Palm Bay             FL   22:42.7  7:19 
    2   145  1668 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   25:59.3  8:22 
    3   181   900 James Bouck              64 Melbourne            FL   27:24.4  8:50 
    4   213  1274 Dennis Karr              62 Indialantic          FL   28:20.6  9:08 
    5   254  1281 David Kimsey             61 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.1  9:32 
    6   379  1722 William Victor           61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:58.7 10:57 
    7   554  1294 Warren Kries             61 Grant                FL   45:31.9 14:40 
    8   650   955 Duke Case                61 Palm Bay             FL   50:55.4 16:24 
    9   656  1493 Michael Potts            61 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:11.5 16:29 
   10   676   986 Pat Collen               61 Palm Bay             FL   52:13.4 16:49 
   11   682  1804 Ron Wyse                 64 Indialantic          FL   52:35.2 16:56 
   12   690  1228 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   53:08.8 17:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   300  1316 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
    2   409  1246 George Jackson           66 Melbourne            FL   35:45.8 11:31 
    3   579  1348 John Marrell             68 Melbourne            FL   46:52.3 15:06 
    4   625  1778 Bob Williams             69 Palm Bay             FL   49:01.1 15:47 
    5   665  1450 Drew Noble               66 Indialantic          FL   51:26.7 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   591  1853 Sonny Duncan             70 Melbourne            FL   47:40.0 15:21 
    2   619  1204 Don Hernandez            73 Palm Bay             FL   48:45.9 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   620  1133 George Gaffney           75 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.7 15:43 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1604 Kaitlin Shiver           21 Satellite Beach      FL   18:17.4  5:54 
    2    15   971 Amy Clamons              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:21.5  6:34 
    3    20  1765 Jessica Wiedenbauer      27 Palm Bay             FL   20:37.5  6:39 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38  1826 Barbara Krause           44 Melbourne            FL   21:34.5  6:57 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   327  1116 Aubrey Fortmayer         06 Melbourne            FL   31:47.8 10:15 
    2   340  1529 Emma Risch               06 West Melbourne       FL   32:27.6 10:27 
    3   352  1385 Calla Michetti           07 Melbourne            FL   32:43.7 10:33 
    4   368  1707 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   33:28.3 10:47 
    5   374  1597 Ellie Sheets             07 Melbourne            FL   33:45.5 10:52 
    6   415  1694 Christine Triantafyllid  07 Melbourne            FL   36:27.6 11:45 
    7   448  1152 Lindsay Gill             06 Melbourne            FL   38:43.5 12:28 
    8   450  1848 Samantha Chrieki         07 Palm Bay             FL   38:45.5 12:29 
    9   482   972 Leilani Clarke           08  Palm Bay            FL   40:33.6 13:04 
   10   483  1753 Rebekah Weaver           06 Palm Bay             FL   40:40.7 13:06 
   11   564  1429 Bailee Nace              05 Satellite Beach      FL   46:11.1 14:52 
   12   674   916 Annie Brown              08 Palm Bay             FL   52:08.2 16:47 
   13   689  1227 Raylynn Hughey           07 Melbourne            FL   53:08.0 17:07 
   14   725  1866 Andrea Toledo            05 Rockledge            FL   54:43.5 17:37 
   15   753   821 Nia Alexander            08 Palm Bay             FL   59:15.3 19:05 
   16   767  1249 Katie Jameson            06 Melbourne            FL 1:01:10.6 19:42 
   17   774  1414 Kylee Morman             04 Melbourne            FL 1:03:42.4 20:31 
   18   782  1297 Maura Kriner             05 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:47.0 21:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   216  1365 Maddie McCluskey         11 Melbourne            FL   28:28.1  9:10 
    2   246  1519 Naomi Rhoa               11 Palm Bay             FL   29:25.1  9:29 
    3   297  1280 Hannah Kimble-Williams   10 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:57.3  9:58 
    4   328   809 Michelle Adams           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:48.0 10:15 
    5   399  1693 Catherine Triantafyllid  10 Melbourne            FL   35:11.1 11:20 
    6   475  1446 Ainslee Nipper           09 Melbourne            FL   40:15.9 12:58 
    7   479  1749 Bethany Weaver           11 Palm Bay             FL   40:29.4 13:02 
    8   488  1345 Meredith Markos          10 West Melbourne       FL   41:11.4 13:16 
    9   519  1822 Jasmine Greathouse       10 Melbourne            FL   42:31.0 13:42 
   10   563  1858 Jade Tuttle              10 Palm Bay             FL   46:02.0 14:49 
   11   659  1623 Elysia Slattery          11 Melbourne            FL   51:13.5 16:30 
   12   741  1307 Kelly Laser              09 Melbourne            FL   58:23.2 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26  1020 Sarah Deibner            14 Melbourne            FL   21:13.9  6:51 
    2    64  1584 Angela Seibert           12 Indialantic          FL   23:01.3  7:25 
    3   129  1809 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   25:36.9  8:15 
    4   140  1097 Kristen Fisher           13 West Melbourne       FL   25:50.9  8:20 
    5   164  1109 Samantha Folio           12 Melbourne            FL   26:53.7  8:40 
    6   186  1603 Jasmine Shireman         14 Titusville           FL   27:28.9  8:51 
    7   292  1702 Amy Uhlar                14 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:53.6  9:57 
    8   295   848 Brooke Bajgrowicz        13 West Melbourne       FL   30:54.9  9:58 
    9   296  1611 Elana Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   30:55.4  9:58 
   10   303  1613 Malea Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   11   321  1518 Lydia Rhoa               14 Palm Bay             FL   31:38.4 10:12 
   12   391   894 Kayla Bock               14 Indialantic          FL   34:33.9 11:08 
   13   472  1555 Lina-Maria Ruiz          12 Melbourne            FL   40:12.5 12:57 
   14   549  1812 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   44:50.3 14:26 
   15   624  1783 Jessica Williams         14 Palm Bay             FL   48:59.9 15:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110  1377 Tiffany Mensch           15 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.6  8:05 
    2   207  1100 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   28:15.8  9:06 
    3   225  1471 Emily Patterson          16 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.4  9:14 
    4   262  1445 Sarah Nickloy            16 Rockledge            FL   29:51.8  9:37 
    5   294  1698 Shella Trist             16 Palm Bay             FL   30:53.9  9:57 
    6   316  1423 Chelsea Murphy           16 Melbourne            FL   31:26.4 10:08 
    7   384   806 Brooke Abdon             16 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:09.6 11:00 
    8   462  1178 Breana Hall              15 Melbourne            FL   39:19.6 12:40 
    9   477  1298 Hannah Krout             15 Palm Bay             FL   40:26.0 13:01 
   10   497  1618 Chelsie Simard           15 West Melbourne       FL   41:27.5 13:21 
   11   525  1312 Becca Lawson             16 Melbourne            FL   43:17.9 13:57 
   12   539  1847 Sarah Chrieki            15 Palm Bay             FL   44:06.4 14:12 
   13   559   865 Briana Basta             15 Melbourne            FL   45:51.9 14:46 
   14   606   855 Autumn Barker            17 Palm Bay             FL   48:06.1 15:29 
   15   630  1837 Ashley Dorgeloh          19 Melbourne            FL   49:30.1 15:56 
   16   687  1002 Dominique Cunningham     19 Melbourne            FL   53:05.0 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65  1568 Alicia Saunders          24 West Melbourne       FL   23:06.8  7:27 
    2   112  1213 Jessica Hinkle           24 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
    3   118  1643 Katie Sprayberry         24 Palm Bay             FL   25:19.6  8:10 
    4   130  1684 Serena Thompson          22 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39.7  8:16 
    5   139  1120 Betsy Foster             21 Rockledge            FL   25:49.9  8:19 
    6   204   903 Amanda Bowman            24 Indialantic          FL   28:14.3  9:06 
    7   259  1829 Kelly Sullivan           23 Melbourne            FL   29:45.7  9:35 
    8   356  1322 Melissa Levy             24 Melbourne            FL   32:53.1 10:36 
    9   393  1041 Shannon Douds            24 Sebastian            FL   34:38.3 11:09 
   10   404  1102 Megan Flores             22 Melbourne            FL   35:34.5 11:28 
   11   455  1674 Kelly Swindell           24 Melbourne            FL   38:54.2 12:32 
   12   456  1500 Stacey Rand              23 Melbourne            FL   38:54.6 12:32 
   13   474  1442 Kathleen Neylon          23 Palm Bay             FL   40:12.9 12:57 
   14   541  1563 Alicia Salter            23 Melbourne            FL   44:26.7 14:19 
   15   612  1752 Nicole Weaver            22 Palm Bay             FL   48:28.4 15:37 
   16   640  1421 Kathy Mundy              24 Melbourne            FL   50:20.9 16:13 
   17   675  1349 Amy Marshall             21 Palm Bay             FL   52:09.6 16:48 
   18   701  1797 Sarah Wood               23 Indialantic          FL   53:48.9 17:20 
   19   758  1335 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   59:41.5 19:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34  1479 Megan Pendergast         25 West Melbourne       FL   21:27.6  6:55 
    2    62  1462 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.8  7:24 
    3    63  1113 Jamie Forrest            28 Melbourne            FL   23:00.6  7:25 
    4   111  1758 Katrin Weste             29 Indialantic          FL   25:07.9  8:06 
    5   117  1581 Sara Schuman             25 West Melbourne       FL   25:18.8  8:09 
    6   142  1036 Brittany Doncaster       27 W. Melbourne         FL   25:52.1  8:20 
    7   143  1214 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   25:52.3  8:20 
    8   157  1194 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   26:40.1  8:35 
    9   190   838 Giannini Aurtenechea     29 Melbourne            FL   27:42.1  8:55 
   10   195  1340 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:01.9  9:02 
   11   199  1302 Caitlin Kurtz            26 Melbourne            FL   28:04.6  9:03 
   12   201  1238 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   28:07.2  9:04 
   13   218   914 Carrie Brooks            26 Merritt Island       FL   28:29.4  9:11 
   14   219   919 Stephanie Bruining       28 Melbourne            FL   28:30.9  9:11 
   15   222   833 Christine Anzevino       26 Melbourne            FL   28:32.0  9:12 
   16   234  1379 Robyn Meranda            28 Rockledge            FL   28:56.7  9:19 
   17   238   830 Katie Anderson           25 Indialantic          FL   29:09.6  9:24 
   18   245  1027 Jessica Dent             26 Indialantic          FL   29:17.7  9:26 
   19   253  1356 Brittany Masse           25 Indialantic          FL   29:33.7  9:31 
   20   256  1334 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   29:35.4  9:32 
   21   275   885 Nicole Bertran           29 West Melbourne       FL   30:17.4  9:45 
   22   289  1321 Tamara Levin             26 Melbourne            FL   30:46.4  9:55 
   23   302  1475 Lisa Patton              28 Rockledge            FL   31:00.4  9:59 
   24   333   879 Amanda Bennett           26 Melbourne            FL   32:10.0 10:22 
   25   337  1589 Alicia Sepanik           27 W. Melbourne         FL   32:15.3 10:23 
   26   361  1830 April Torsiello          28 Melbourne            FL   33:03.6 10:39 
   27   369  1354 Jennifer Mason           29 Melbourne            FL   33:34.2 10:49 
   28   395  1646 Alissa Steele            28 Melbourne            FL   34:44.1 11:11 
   29   401   805 Sandra Abdalian          29 Melbourne            FL   35:15.7 11:21 
   30   418  1662 Jessica Stover           26 Melbourne            FL   36:44.2 11:50 
   31   422  1212 Nyla Hill                28 Titusville           FL   36:59.1 11:55 
   32   424  1353 Kristin Martin           26 Palm Bay             FL   36:59.3 11:55 
   33   425  1368 Katrina McKay            25 Palm Bay             FL   37:00.6 11:55 
   34   444  1496 Lindsey Przybylek        27 Satellite Beach      FL   38:30.2 12:24 
   35   491  1237 Stacia Hutchins          27 Melbourne            FL   41:22.9 13:20 
   36   509  1082 Tara Fay                 26 Melbourne            FL   42:08.2 13:34 
   37   531  1572 Amanda Schabowsky        26 Melbourne            FL   43:39.4 14:04 
   38   535  1803 Treshauna Wright         27 Melbourne            FL   43:53.1 14:08 
   39   537  1455 Ashley O'Farrell         27 Palm Bay             FL   44:01.8 14:11 
   40   552   984 Erica Coleman            27 Melbourne            FL   45:14.9 14:34 
   41   556  1570 Melissa Saunders         29 West Melbourne       FL   45:41.8 14:43 
   42   558  1473 Kimberly Patterson       25 Palm Bay             FL   45:51.5 14:46 
   43   560  1451 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   45:53.7 14:47 
   44   608  1608 Sarah Shivers            25 Melbourne            FL   48:14.3 15:32 
   45   616  1122 Diana Foster             28 Melbourne            FL   48:34.5 15:39 
   46   617   936 Melissa Burton           27 Palm Bay             FL   48:37.6 15:40 
   47   679  1747 Elspeth Watson           25 Melbourne            FL   52:30.3 16:54 
   48   681   824 Rose Algiere             27 Palm Bay             FL   52:31.4 16:55 
   49   719   937 Nikki Buskirk            28 Melbourne            FL   54:19.2 17:30 
   50   732  1615 Andrea Sills             26 West Melbourne       FL   55:27.5 17:52 
   51   736  1840 Jessica Alderman         28 St. Cloud            FL   56:51.7 18:19 
   52   761  1461 Shannon Oliver           29 Palm Bay             FL   59:45.5 19:15 
   53   776  1819 Tilethia Booker          27 Melbourne            FL 1:03:51.9 20:34 
   54   786  1416 Jessica Morrison         26 Melbourne            FL 1:13:46.3 23:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57  1506 Melanie Reddick          32 Indialantic          FL   22:35.6  7:17 
    2    61  1016 Dolores De La Concepcio  30 West Melbourne       FL   22:53.2  7:22 
    3   123  1037 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   25:30.5  8:13 
    4   132  1166 Tiffany Gragg            32 Melbourne            FL   25:42.1  8:17 
    5   184  1588 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   27:27.0  8:51 
    6   196  1161 Lydia Gordon             32 Palm Bay             FL   28:02.2  9:02 
    7   226   922 Patricia Buchanan        31 Melbourne            FL   28:39.8  9:14 
    8   231  1324 Claudia Listopad         33 Indialantic          FL   28:49.9  9:17 
    9   255  1489 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   29:34.9  9:32 
   10   278  1248 Darby Jameson            34 Melbourne            FL   30:20.7  9:47 
   11   304  1159 Sandra Goodwin           32 Melbourne            FL   31:02.6 10:00 
   12   310  1221 Ashley Hopkins           30 Melbourne            FL   31:14.8 10:04 
   13   313   991 Melissa Comstock         33 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.9 10:07 
   14   315  1507 Elise Reece              30 Melbourne            FL   31:25.4 10:07 
   15   378   895 Laura Bolinski           30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   33:56.8 10:56 
   16   383  1756 Melissa Wessel           34 Melbourne            FL   34:09.5 11:00 
   17   414  1291 Christy Kopp             31 Melbourne            FL   36:26.1 11:44 
   18   417  1504 Holly Rauscher           32 West Melbourne       FL   36:42.4 11:49 
   19   421   993 Sarah Cooper             30 Palm Bay             FL   36:51.5 11:52 
   20   442  1428 Rye Myers                31 West Melbourne       FL   38:07.2 12:17 
   21   451  1151 Amanda Gill              33 Melbourne            FL   38:49.1 12:30 
   22   464  1536 Rosael Robinson          33 West Melbourne       FL   39:31.4 12:44 
   23   471  1357 Laura Mathes             30 Palm Bay             FL   40:10.3 12:56 
   24   493  1286 Devin King               31 Melbourne            FL   41:24.8 13:20 
   25   495  1205 Amy Hershman             31 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:25.9 13:21 
   26   503  1023 Kristy Delgrosso         30 Melbourne            FL   41:45.6 13:27 
   27   518  1176 Kathryn Hadoulias        33 Titusville           FL   42:28.8 13:41 
   28   540  1175 Krissy Guttendorf        31 West Melbourne       FL   44:13.6 14:15 
   29   573  1011 Dana Davis               31 Melbourne            FL   46:41.6 15:02 
   30   581  1532 Gabrielle Rivera         30 Melbourne            FL   46:56.0 15:07 
   31   585  1207 Heather Hess             34 Orlando              FL   46:58.8 15:08 
   32   587  1230 Yashica Hunt             32 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.9 15:09 
   33   595  1375 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   47:52.1 15:25 
   34   596   965 Stormy Chapman-Smith     31 Melbourne            FL   47:53.0 15:25 
   35   602  1645 Heather Stanley-Garvey   34 Melbourne            FL   47:59.1 15:27 
   36   610  1343 Michelle Mark            30 Melbourne            FL   48:14.5 15:32 
   37   615  1110 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   48:33.5 15:38 
   38   621  1190 Christina Hattermann     32 Melbourne            FL   48:57.0 15:46 
   39   654  1653 Richelle Stewart         33 Melbourne            FL   51:02.9 16:26 
   40   660  1061 Michelle Epting          32 Melbourne            FL   51:13.9 16:30 
   41   694  1319 Sara Lee                 34 Palm Bay             FL   53:18.7 17:10 
   42   695  1625 Tammy Slattery           33 Melbourne            FL   53:18.9 17:10 
   43   697  1326 Jessica Longshore        34 West Melbourne       FL   53:19.3 17:10 
   44   707  1360 Halina McAllister        30 Palm Bay             FL   53:59.3 17:23 
   45   722  1144 Kelly Gibbons            30 Melbourne            FL   54:30.3 17:33 
   46   727  1741 Jamie Ward               33 Melbourne            FL   55:04.2 17:44 
   47   729  1678 Jill Terry               32 Palm Bay             FL   55:19.6 17:49 
   48   755   915 Angel Brown              33 Palm Bay             FL   59:36.0 19:11 
   49   770  1862 Michelle Viegas          34 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:32.7 19:49 
   50   783  1296 Kathryn Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL 1:07:47.5 21:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1456 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   21:39.4  6:59 
    2    68  1383 Amanda Meyer             38 Valkaria             FL   23:12.0  7:29 
    3    70  1362 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   23:21.1  7:31 
    4    85   897 Lorena Bossie            38 Melbourne            FL   24:00.8  7:44 
    5   163   958 April Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   26:53.3  8:40 
    6   170  1443 Karyn Nibert             38 Palm Bay             FL   27:01.7  8:42 
    7   173  1501 Cathy Rauback            39 Merritt Island       FL   27:06.3  8:44 
    8   227  1128 Donna Fugleberg          35 Rockledge            FL   28:41.8  9:15 
    9   230  1696 Stella Triantafyllidis   39 Melbourne            FL   28:43.3  9:15 
   10   260  1148 Rhonda Gibson            38 Melbourne            FL   29:49.0  9:36 
   11   267  1184 Tara Hamilton            37 West Melbourne       FL   30:05.7  9:42 
   12   283  1447 Brianna Nipper           37 Melbourne            FL   30:35.9  9:51 
   13   301  1141 Pamela Gearhart          39 Melbourne            FL   30:59.9  9:59 
   14   325  1117 Cheryl Fortmayer         38 Melbourne            FL   31:47.4 10:14 
   15   334  1773 Marisol Wilke            37 Palm Bay             FL   32:10.9 10:22 
   16   345  1692 Andrea Trent             36 West Melbourne       FL   32:33.2 10:29 
   17   363  1436 Christina Nazareno       35 Melbourne            FL   33:11.8 10:42 
   18   402  1633 Jennifer Smith           39 Melbourne            FL   35:17.5 11:22 
   19   428  1541 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   37:06.2 11:57 
   20   465  1073 Devra Fain               39 West Melbourne       FL   39:52.9 12:51 
   21   485  1346 Sarah Markos             35 Melbourne            FL   41:01.1 13:13 
   22   490  1627 Dana Slis                36 Palm Bay             FL   41:22.1 13:19 
   23   506  1017 Cheryl Deakins           39 Melbourne            FL   41:52.4 13:29 
   24   547   864 Angela Basta             39 Melbourne            FL   44:49.3 14:26 
   25   553  1675 Tanya Sylvester          37 Melbourne            FL   45:24.2 14:37 
   26   566  1430 Jackie Nace              38 Satellite Beach      FL   46:12.2 14:53 
   27   628  1372 Siobhan McKinney         35 Melbourne            FL   49:24.3 15:55 
   28   637  1030 Trishina Destefano       37 West Melbourne       FL   50:07.0 16:08 
   29   642  1386 Dagmara Michetti         39 Melbourne            FL   50:37.7 16:18 
   30   657  1745 Angela Warwick           36 Melbourne            FL   51:11.7 16:29 
   31   673  1105 Lynnda Floyd             37 Palm Bay             FL   52:05.2 16:46 
   32   717  1202 Alex Hernandez           35 Palm Bay             FL   54:15.7 17:28 
   33   728  1548 Kathleen Rose            38 Melbourne            FL   55:19.6 17:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86  1635 Ellen Snodgrass          44 Melbourne            FL   24:01.7  7:45 
    2   148  1663 Cheri Stradtmann         41 Grant                FL   26:11.3  8:26 
    3   229  1364 Janet McCluskey          42 Melbourne            FL   28:42.9  9:15 
    4   235  1539 Marilyn Rodriguez        42 Palm Bay             FL   28:59.2  9:20 
    5   239  1263 Sammye Johnson           42 Rockledge            FL   29:11.6  9:24 
    6   249  1114 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   29:29.8  9:30 
    7   261  1181 Monica Hall              44 Melbourne            FL   29:50.9  9:37 
    8   265  1089 Beth Findley             43 Satellite Beach      FL   30:00.6  9:40 
    9   266  1498 Anne Ramsey              42 Indialantic          FL   30:03.2  9:41 
   10   271   989 Kay Collins Maloney      42 Melbourne            FL   30:12.7  9:44 
   11   308   837 Francoise Aurtenechea    43 West Melbourne       FL   31:11.5 10:03 
   12   331  1223 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   32:00.6 10:19 
   13   372  1630 Christine Smith          43 Viera                FL   33:42.4 10:51 
   14   406  1197 Katherine Heller         40 Daytona Beach        FL   35:35.7 11:28 
   15   423  1793 Angeline Withrow         40 Viera                FL   36:59.2 11:55 
   16   432  1005 Tammy Daniel             43 Palm Bay             FL   37:39.5 12:08 
   17   436  1338 Erika Maier              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:02.5 12:15 
   18   440  1127 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   38:04.5 12:16 
   19   463  1388 Della Mickler            42 Melbourne            FL   39:22.2 12:41 
   20   492  1714 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   41:24.8 13:20 
   21   516  1195 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   42:26.6 13:40 
   22   533  1612 Lara Sieck               42 Rockledge            FL   43:47.7 14:06 
   23   534   876 Christine Bellows        41 Melbourne            FL   43:51.3 14:07 
   24   545  1000 Dawn Crocker             42 Melbourne            FL   44:44.3 14:24 
   25   546  1425 Christine Mydlo          43 Melbourne            FL   44:48.4 14:26 
   26   611  1264 Sandra Johnson           42 Melbourne            FL   48:17.1 15:33 
   27   636  1619 Renee Simmons            41 Melbourne            FL   50:06.5 16:08 
   28   641  1865 Suzette Foster           42 Melbourne            FL   50:24.2 16:14 
   29   699  1164 Veronica Gorman          40 Melbourne            FL   53:37.6 17:16 
   30   745  1406 Shari Mitchell           42 Melbourne            FL   58:30.9 18:51 
   31   747  1174 Rhonda Grubbs            40 Melbourne            FL   58:38.3 18:53 
   32   749   856 Karen Barker             42 Palm Bay             FL   58:44.5 18:55 
   33   756  1583 Coretta Seales           41 Palm Bay             FL   59:40.0 19:13 
   34   766  1008 Mary Lou Dasilva         43 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:09.7 19:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99  1605 Kathleen Shiver          48 Satellite Beach      FL   24:41.1  7:57 
    2   104  1481 Barbara Perez            45 Melbourne            FL   24:52.8  8:01 
    3   134  1256 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   25:44.9  8:18 
    4   193  1477 Janine Payne             48 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.9  9:01 
    5   220  1045 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   28:31.7  9:11 
    6   232  1873 Roberta Reed             49 Melbourne Village    FL   28:55.4  9:19 
    7   243  1872 Terri Williams           49 Merritt Island       FL   29:15.7  9:26 
    8   274   997 Gigi Cowart              48 W. Melbourne         FL   30:17.0  9:45 
    9   276  1107 Linda Folio              48 Melbourne            FL   30:19.2  9:46 
   10   277  1522 Beth Rieder              46 Satellite Beach      FL   30:19.9  9:46 
   11   291   905 Sharon Bresser           48 Indialantic          FL   30:50.8  9:56 
   12   293  1697 Becky Trist              48 Palm Bay             FL   30:53.8  9:57 
   13   336   807 Christine Adams          48 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   14   347  1453 Jennett Nuss             47 Palm Bay             FL   32:37.9 10:31 
   15   354   852 Susan Bajgrowicz         45 West Melbourne       FL   32:50.4 10:35 
   16   380  1332 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL   34:00.0 10:57 
   17   385  1657 Sue Stidham              49 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.7 11:01 
   18   389  1219 Charlene Holder-Cain     46 Palm Bay             FL   34:29.2 11:06 
   19   397  1490 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   35:04.2 11:18 
   20   398  1305 Maria Laprade            49 Palm Bay             FL   35:09.2 11:19 
   21   430  1673 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   37:20.4 12:02 
   22   435   842 Dorothy Badana           49 Melbourne            FL   38:02.5 12:15 
   23   439  1347 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   38:03.6 12:15 
   24   441  1587 Darlene Sellers          45 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   25   459  1808 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   39:03.7 12:35 
   26   468   817 Donna Ahles              49 Palm Bay             FL   39:59.4 12:53 
   27   489   801 Kimberly Aaronson        47 Indialantic          FL   41:12.2 13:16 
   28   504  1578 Barbara Schulz           46 Melbourne            FL   41:47.8 13:28 
   29   505   947 Zina Carroll             48 Melbourne            FL   41:48.1 13:28 
   30   508   829 Sharon Allsopp           49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:56.5 13:30 
   31   522   867 Amina Batista            46 Melbourne            FL   43:01.9 13:52 
   32   526   926 Kimberly Buckhalt        47 Melbourne            FL   43:26.8 14:00 
   33   528  1482 Liza E Perez             48 W Melbourne          FL   43:33.3 14:02 
   34   538  1846 Brenda Chrieki           46 Palm Bay             FL   44:06.1 14:12 
   35   571  1474 Mary Patterson           49 Palm Bay             FL   46:37.5 15:01 
   36   590  1596 Brenda Sheets            46 Melbourne            FL   47:39.3 15:21 
   37   598  1775 Alice Williams           49 Indialantic          FL   47:58.3 15:27 
   38   607  1824 Rhonda Huckabee          47 Melbourne            FL   48:13.4 15:32 
   39   622  1391 Gwen Milam               49 Palm Bay             FL   48:57.1 15:46 
   40   629  1034 Karen Dipaula            46 Melbourne            FL   49:28.9 15:56 
   41   632  1601 Theresa Shenton          45 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   49:48.5 16:02 
   42   633  1517 Laura Rhoa               47 Palm Bay             FL   49:48.8 16:02 
   43   634  1703 Rebecca Uhlar            48 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:51.1 16:03 
   44   645  1157 Crystal Godfrey          45 Palm Bay             FL   50:49.8 16:22 
   45   646   950 Lorraine Carter          46 Palm Bay             FL   50:50.8 16:22 
   46   652   939 Judi Caccamo             46 Indialantic          FL   51:02.7 16:26 
   47   661   985 Cindy Collen             48 Palm Bay             FL   51:18.2 16:31 
   48   685  1552 Alicia I Ruiz            46 Melbourne            FL   52:54.1 17:02 
   49   686  1276 Susan Kelly              48 Rockledge            FL   53:03.0 17:05 
   50   700  1439 Claire Needham           48 Palm Bay             FL   53:38.3 17:16 
   51   703  1736 Michelle Walsh           46 Melbourne            FL   53:49.8 17:20 
   52   713  1006 Janet Daniels            48 Melbourne            FL   54:10.8 17:27 
   53   714  1149 Sandra Gibson            47 West Melbourne       FL   54:11.2 17:27 
   54   720  1078 Susan Farrell            47 Melbourne            FL   54:21.7 17:30 
   55   730  1875 Claudia Hurtartde Santi  45 Melbourne            FL   55:22.7 17:50 
   56   739   987 Susan Collier            48 Melbourne            FL   58:02.0 18:41 
   57   773   918 Sarah Brown              45 Palm Bay             FL 1:03:36.3 20:29 
   58   787  1748 Annie Weaver             47 Palm Bay             FL 1:15:53.9 24:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67  1551 Kay Rowley               52 Melbourne            FL   23:07.3  7:27 
    2   107  1062 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   24:59.7  8:03 
    3   108  1526 Elizabeth Ring           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:05.4  8:05 
    4   119  1770 Midori Wiles             50 Melbourne            FL   25:21.5  8:10 
    5   158  1802 Patty Wright             52 Indialantic          FL   26:40.1  8:35 
    6   211   954 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   28:19.1  9:07 
    7   212  1026 Melanie Delman           54 Melbourne            FL   28:20.4  9:08 
    8   217  1746 Stacy Waters             51 Malabar              FL   28:28.2  9:10 
    9   305  1395 Carol Miller             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:08.2 10:02 
   10   318  1417 Kathryn Morrison         51 Merritt Island       FL   31:33.0 10:10 
   11   330  1007 Ellen Dash               50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   12   348  1268 Pauline Jonas            50 Palm Bay             FL   32:38.2 10:31 
   13   358  1043 Joy Drawdy               50 Palm Bay             FL   32:59.1 10:37 
   14   367  1094 Chris Fisher             50 Indialantic          FL   33:24.2 10:46 
   15   394  1049 Pati Dunnings            51 Rockledge            FL   34:39.6 11:10 
   16   429   964 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   37:17.0 12:00 
   17   438  1337 Cheryl Maier             54 Valkaria-Grant       FL   38:02.6 12:15 
   18   446  1730 Jan Walcott              54 Palm Bay             FL   38:32.2 12:25 
   19   457  1558 Cheri Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   38:56.1 12:32 
   20   476  1557 Leslie Russian           54 Palm Bay             FL   40:17.0 12:58 
   21   500  1315 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   41:40.2 13:25 
   22   502  1720 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   41:44.3 13:27 
   23   513  1272 Lee Karnbach             53 Viera                FL   42:25.5 13:40 
   24   517   869 Vickie Beard             52 Palm Bay             FL   42:28.2 13:41 
   25   524  1585 Peggy Seibert            50 Indialantic          FL   43:04.0 13:52 
   26   536  1508 Joanna Reed              50 Melbourne            FL   43:55.2 14:09 
   27   543  1240 Tamara Ingwersen         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:41.1 14:23 
   28   544  1530 Nancy Ritter             52 Melbourne            FL   44:43.4 14:24 
   29   562  1616 Diane Silverstein        52 Palm Bay             FL   45:56.3 14:48 
   30   572   995 Rosanne Cornwell         54 Melbourne            FL   46:41.3 15:02 
   31   580  1610 Katie Shuman             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:52.4 15:06 
   32   604  1854 Mary Duncan              54 Melbourne            FL   48:00.2 15:28 
   33   635  1788 Milagros Wilson          53 Melbourne            FL   50:01.2 16:06 
   34   639  1666 Nancy Streeter           50 Melbourne            FL   50:19.7 16:12 
   35   643  1879 Pamela Padgett           54 Satellite Beach      FL   50:41.1 16:19 
   36   648   881 Patsy Benson             51 Melbourne            FL   50:51.3 16:23 
   37   649   956 Lisa Case                52 Palm Bay             FL   50:55.1 16:24 
   38   655  1086 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   51:11.0 16:29 
   39   662  1641 Gloria Sprayberry        52 Palm Bay             FL   51:19.2 16:32 
   40   666  1649 Cheryl Stein             50 Melbourne            FL   51:28.1 16:34 
   41   668   960 Robin Challberg          53 Jacksonville         FL   51:31.5 16:36 
   42   683   920 Barbara Brungard         53 Cocoa                FL   52:42.5 16:58 
   43   693   874 Pamela Beck              51 Cocoa                FL   53:18.1 17:10 
   44   702  1303 Joanne Lanford           53 Melbourne            FL   53:49.6 17:20 
   45   710  1009 Cheryl Daugherty         51 Melbourne            FL   54:07.2 17:26 
   46   712  1389 Angela Middleton         50 Melbourne            FL   54:10.3 17:27 
   47   733  1459 Tina Ohman               53 Palm Bay             FL   55:47.0 17:58 
   48   743  1309 Margaret Laser           50 Melbourne            FL   58:30.0 18:50 
   49   759  1333 Cheryl Lucas             53 Melbourne            FL   59:41.6 19:13 
   50   760  1776 Anne Williams            54 Palm Bay             FL   59:42.0 19:13 
   51   763  1087 Kimberly Fike            50 Melbourne            FL   59:48.3 19:15 
   52   775  1825 Mary Johnson             51 Melbourne            FL 1:03:51.1 20:34 
   53   778  1218 Janet Hofmeister         50 Palm Bay             FL 1:04:02.1 20:37 
   54   779   963 Karen Chandler           54 Melbourne            FL 1:04:06.6 20:39 
   55   785  1844 Angela Douds             51 Sebastian            FL 1:11:29.2 23:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   282  1032 Ronda Dinome             56 Melbourne            FL   30:28.8  9:49 
    2   388  1216 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   34:28.9 11:06 
    3   411  1499 Jacalyn Ramsey           57 Satellite Beach      FL   36:16.7 11:41 
    4   419  1669 Tina Sum                 59 Palm Bay             FL   36:44.6 11:50 
    5   458  1667 Mj Stultz                55 West Melbourne       FL   39:01.3 12:34 
    6   460  1721 Cindy Victor             56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:08.1 12:36 
    7   484  1595 Rebecca Shaw             56 Melbourne            FL   40:50.0 13:09 
    8   487  1835 Patricia Burke           55 Melbourne            FL   41:05.2 13:14 
    9   499  1101 Vivian Fisher            55 Melbourne            FL   41:39.7 13:25 
   10   542  1487 Shirley Picagli          58 Sebastian            FL   44:38.5 14:23 
   11   574   931 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   46:41.7 15:02 
   12   576  1293 Lorraine Kries           59 Melbourne            FL   46:50.9 15:05 
   13   577  1408 Karen Montgmery          56 Melbourne            FL   46:51.3 15:05 
   14   584  1571 Nydia Saunders           57 West Melbourne       FL   46:58.6 15:08 
   15   647  1781 Ethel Williams           59 Melbourne            FL   50:51.3 16:23 
   16   658  1586 Barbara Sella            57 Melbourne            FL   51:13.0 16:30 
   17   684  1718 Rosaria Vento            58 Rockledege           FL   52:49.5 17:01 
   18   711  1269 Janet Jones              57 Melbourne            FL   54:07.4 17:26 
   19   757  1712 Mary Vandeusen           59 Palm Bay             FL   59:40.1 19:13 
   20   765   967 Jeanette Cheetham        55 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:07.7 19:41 
   21   780  1676 Emma Tafoya              58 Melbourne            FL 1:06:59.0 21:34 
   22   781  1224 Kristine Howe            57 Melbourne            FL 1:06:59.4 21:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   433   990 Caroline Combass         60 Palm Bay,            FL   37:55.6 12:13 
    2   575  1048 Lynn Dufour              62 Melbourne            FL   46:46.5 15:04 
    3   583  1123 Cathy Frazier            61 Satellite Beach      FL   46:57.6 15:07 
    4   623   884 Donna Berglund           61 Plam Bay             FL   48:59.4 15:47 
    5   664  1488 Susan Pizzuto            60 Palm Bay             FL   51:19.7 16:32 
    6   723  1577 Kay Schuh                61 Palm Bay             FL   54:30.7 17:33 
    7   744   944 Stephanie Carlson        62 Melbourne            FL   58:30.6 18:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   521  1196 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   43:01.7 13:51 
    2   592  1856 Paula Duncan             68 Melbourne            FL   47:41.7 15:22 
    3   709  1661 Brigitte Stover          65 Melbourne            FL   54:03.8 17:25 
    4   746  1418 Lyn Morrissette          68 Melbourne            FL   58:38.1 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   644   925 Ann Buckhalt             71 Melbourne            FL   50:42.0 16:20 
    2   704  1203 Barbara Hernandez        70 Palm Bay             FL   53:51.6 17:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   705  1132 Deloris Gaffney          75 Palm Bay             FL   53:52.7 17:21 
*
*
FUN RUN RESULTS

GIRLS:

1st              Brooke Wolfinton
2nd              Lavanya
3rd              Becka Weaver

BOYS:
1st              Aeddon Burns
2nd              Devon Adkins
3rd              Matthew Adkins
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites