• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Mustang Stampede 5K
MUSTANG STAMPEDE 5K RUN/WALK
January 22, 2011 8:00 am Start
Meadowlane Elementary School, West Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1   661 Blake Robison           M    17 West Melbourne FL       18:11.7  5:52 
    2   2   540 Alec Reesh              M    16 Palm Bay FL             18:12.5  5:52 
    3   3   411 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            19:06.6  6:10 
    4   4   631 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Beach FL      19:19.5  6:14 
    5   5   674 Mark Jackson            M    33 West Melbourne FL       19:49.1  6:23 
    6   6   537 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             20:18.5  6:33 
    7   7   541 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             20:48.7  6:42 
    8   8   539 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             20:48.7  6:42 
    9   9   646 Jack Dickens            M    14 West Melbourne FL       21:17.1  6:52 
   10  10   477 Kevin Corbeel           M    12 West Melbourne FL       22:09.8  7:08 
   11  11   732 Michael McCauslin       M    39 Merritt Island FL       22:40.9  7:19 
   12  12   728 Tristen Webbe           M    37 Rockledge FL            22:43.6  7:19 
   13  13   531 Robert Beckner          M    35 West Melbourne FL       22:53.1  7:22 
   14  14   724 Matt Gorman             M    33 West Melbourne FL       22:57.7  7:24 
   15   1   673 Sara Jackson            F    32 West Melbourne FL       23:47.0  7:40 
   16  15   731 Bill Dumphy             M    40 Melbourne FL            24:55.6  8:02 
   17  16   501 Robert Lefee            M    47 West Melbourne FL       25:15.0  8:08 
   18  17   496 Kyle Ferguson           M    11 West Melbourne FL       25:22.1  8:10 
   19  18   491 John Liebier            M    10 West Melbourne FL       25:28.4  8:12 
   20   2   726 Amanda Beach            F    11 West Melbourne FL       25:34.9  8:15 
   21   3   727 Melissa Vandett         F    39 West Melbourne FL       25:39.0  8:16 
   22   4   589 Sarah Zimmer            F    17 Melbourne FL            25:55.4  8:21 
   23   5   733 Carol McCauslin         F    40 Merritt Island FL       26:07.2  8:25 
   24  19   762 Mike Mirda              M    30 Satellite Beach FL      26:18.0  8:28 
   25  20   695 Austin Koon             M    14 FL                      26:27.5  8:31 
   26   6   741 Christine Purdy         F    48 Barefoot Bay FL         26:31.0  8:33 
   27  21   415 Jackson McVay           M    09 West Melbourne FL       26:34.2  8:34 
   28  22   660 Jeff Robison            M    46 West Melbourne FL       26:55.8  8:41 
   29  23   740 Neal Kleinschmidt       M    34 Melbourne FL            27:22.2  8:49 
   30   7   664 Kali Massa              F    11 West Melbourne FL       27:41.4  8:55 
   31  24   648 Dale LeSage             M    47 Melbourne FL            28:20.7  9:08 
   32   8   591 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL            28:34.0  9:12 
   33  25   575 Colby Fairbank          M    09 West Melbourne FL       28:50.2  9:17 
   34  26   768 Mason White             M    10 West Melbourne FL       28:51.8  9:18 
   35   9   414 Joy McVay               F    35 West Melbourne FL       29:09.5  9:24 
   36  27   413 Brian McVay             M    34 West Melbourne FL       29:09.6  9:24 
   37  28   596 Tristan Rodgers         M    11 West Melbourne FL       29:12.9  9:25 
   38  29   505 Kyle Thompson           M    11 West Melbourne FL       29:58.7  9:39 
   39  10   428 Michelle Cavanaugh      F    51 West Melbourne FL       30:00.1  9:40 
   40  11   478 Anne Corbeel            F    48 West Melbourne FL       30:05.0  9:41 
   41  30   517 Patrick Murphy          M    39 Melbourne FL            30:17.6  9:46 
   42  12   535 Jennifer Parkerson      F    33 West Melbourne FL       30:30.6  9:50 
   43  31   715 Paul Markham            M    48 West Melbourne FL       30:33.9  9:51 
   44  13   765 Katrina Dahdah          F    31 Palm Bay FL             30:42.1  9:53 
   45  14   735 Renee Jiannine          F    46 Palm Bay FL             30:50.0  9:56 
   46  32   653 Brody Boyer             M    10 Palm Bay FL             31:00.7  9:59 
   47  33   654 Mark Boyer              M    47 Palm Bay FL             31:03.5 10:00 
   48  15   532 Winn Nguyen             F    36 West Melbourne FL       31:07.4 10:02 
   49  16   533 Katye Campbell          F    35 West Melbourne FL       31:11.2 10:03 
   50  34   555 Matthew Kundrick        M    09 West Melbourne FL       31:42.0 10:13 
   51  35   665 Zach Johnson            M    11 West Melbourne FL       31:51.5 10:16 
   52  17   436 Susan Hayes             F    49 West Melbourne FL       31:54.8 10:17 
   53  18   404 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:12.0 10:22 
   54  19   552 Chandler Gandolfi       F    11 West Melbourne FL       32:18.6 10:24 
   55  36   706 Logan Sheppard          M    10 West Melbourne FL       32:22.2 10:26 
   56  37   427 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                32:35.6 10:30 
   57  38   749 Jake Yanko              M    08 Melbourne FL            32:55.9 10:36 
   58  20   736 Stacie Parrish          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:00.6 10:38 
   59  21   457 Cathy Froelich          F    47 West Melbourne FL       33:06.1 10:40 
   60  39   458 Alex Hammargren         M    11 West Melbourne FL       33:06.1 10:40 
   61  22   748 Melissa Yanko           F    40 Melbourne FL            33:07.1 10:40 
   62  23   440 Brittani Snow           F    18 Palm Bay FL             33:14.7 10:43 
   63  24   676 Nicole Olinski          F    36 West Melbourne FL       34:25.0 11:05 
   64  40   678 Derek Olinski           M    06 West Melbourne FL       34:25.0 11:05 
   65  25   446 Sydney Weatherspoon     F    09 West Melbourne FL       34:39.9 11:10 
   66  41   489 Hanson Coleman          M    09 West Melbourne FL       34:48.0 11:13 
   67  26   507 Brianna Thompson        F    11 West Melbourne FL       34:52.4 11:14 
   68  42   722 Don Nygaard             M    77 Orlando FL              35:20.2 11:23 
   69  27   609 Amanda Higgins          F    15 Palm Bay FL             35:26.9 11:25 
   70  28   449 Sandi Kempfer           F    34 West Melbourne FL       36:00.6 11:36 
   71  43   739 Scott Lockhart          M    09 West Melbourne FL       36:00.8 11:36 
   72  44   640 Devin Gill              M    08 West Melbourne FL       36:01.0 11:36 
   73  29   558 Suzanne Kundrick        F    41 West Melbourne FL       36:02.9 11:37 
   74  45   447 Jake Weatherspoon       M    05 West Melbourne FL       36:08.7 11:39 
   75  46   448 Mike Weatherspoon       M    33 West Melbourne FL       36:09.3 11:39 
   76  47   679 Drew Olinski            M    08 West Melbourne FL       36:59.5 11:55 
   77  48   677 Aaron Olinski           M    35 West Melbourne FL       37:00.5 11:55 
   78  49   632 Anthony Abel            M    07 Satellite Beach FL      37:02.6 11:56 
   79  30   538 Kristy Reesh            F    37 Palm Bay FL             37:08.0 11:58 
   80  31   464 Siena Failla            F    09 West Melbourne FL       37:33.7 12:06 
   81  32   734 Emily McCauslin         F    09 Merritt Island FL       37:33.7 12:06 
   82  50   506 Justin Thompson         M    11 West Melbourne FL       37:35.8 12:07 
   83  33   718 Sean Markham            F    10 West Melbourne FL       37:37.1 12:07 
   84  51   634 James Morrell           M    71 Melbourne FL            38:23.2 12:22 
   85  34   684 Marelyn Elwood          F    47 Melbourne FL            39:03.3 12:35 
   86  35   417 Natalia Cordero Mendez  F    09 West Melbourne FL       39:11.0 12:37 
   87  52   692 Eric Butler             M    10 West Melbourne FL       39:17.9 12:39 
   88  53   685 Keith Elwood            M    44 Melbourne FL            39:21.9 12:41 
   89  36   744 Douglass Kenoyer        F    11 Palm Bay FL             39:22.8 12:41 
   90  37   482 Melissa Gordon          F    38 West Melbourne FL       39:23.0 12:41 
   91  38   763 Kristin Mirda           F    31 Satellite Beach FL      39:28.2 12:43 
   92  39   572 Barbara Mazzone         F    54 West Melbourne FL       39:29.7 12:43 
   93  40   562 Vera Koon               F    41 West Melbourne FL       39:33.7 12:45 
   94  41   625 Mary Morton             F    34 Palm Bay FL             39:37.1 12:46 
   95  42   767 Camryn White            F    09 West Melbourne FL       39:38.3 12:46 
   96  43   730 Jenna Riffee            F    09 West Melbourne FL       39:39.2 12:46 
   97  44   729 Karen Riffee            F    41 West Melbourne FL       39:45.5 12:48 
   98  45   683 Hope Taylor             F    10 West Melbourne FL       39:53.9 12:51 
   99  54   745 Devon Bartholomen       M    12 West Melbourne FL       40:26.3 13:01 
  100  55   705 Kaeden Colbert          M    07 West Melbourne FL       40:35.1 13:04 
  101  46   407 Mackenzie Harrison      F    09 Melbourne FL            41:03.5 13:13 
  102  47   425 Cameron Cox             F    04 West Melbourne FL       41:05.0 13:14 
  103  48   426 Tracy Cox               F    35 West Melbourne FL       41:05.1 13:14 
  104  56   758 Anthony Pinto-Ortega    M    09 West Melbourne FL       41:07.1 13:15 
  105  49   638 Aubree Volava           F    08 West Melbourne FL       41:14.5 13:17 
  106  50   686 Erika Volava            F    32 West Melbourne FL       41:14.6 13:17 
  107  51   519 Anna Marie Murphy       F    37 Melbourne FL            41:18.7 13:18 
  108  52   743 Susan Curtis            F    40 Palm Bay FL             41:21.8 13:19 
  109  57   423 Tyler Cox               M    07 West Melbourne FL       41:24.5 13:20 
  110  58   424 Michael Cox             M    34 West Melbourne FL       41:24.8 13:20 
  111  59   776 Anthony Flowers         M    08 West Melbourne FL       42:10.4 13:35 
  112  53   616 Kelli Paul              F    42 West Melbourne FL       42:13.4 13:36 
  113  54   560 Jessica Donoghue        F    08 West Melbourne FL       42:23.4 13:39 
  114  55   545 Lauren Hall             F    36 Melbourne FL            42:32.0 13:42 
  115  60   547 Evan Hall               M    05 Melbourne FL            42:32.7 13:42 
  116  61   681 Mike Santore            M    42 West Melbourne FL       42:36.9 13:43 
  117  62   622 Noah Morton             M    11 Palm Bay FL             42:43.7 13:46 
  118  63   454 Jackson Dowding         M    12 West Melbourne FL       42:46.5 13:47 
  119  64   474 Zachary Downs           M    11 Melbourne FL            42:46.6 13:47 
  120  56   672 Kaysa Jackson           F    10 West Melbourne FL       42:59.9 13:51 
  121  65   618 Ethan Leitz             M    11 West Melbourne FL       43:03.9 13:52 
  122  57   522 Emily Carr              F    06 West Melbourne FL       43:05.0 13:53 
  123  58   521 Oliva Rivera            F    06 Palm Bay FL             43:05.9 13:53 
  124  66   574 Cameron Rizek           M    06 West Melbourne FL       43:24.0 13:59 
  125  59   601 Brooke Ferguson         F    10 Palm Bay FL             43:31.9 14:01 
  126  60   770 Emily McCullough        F    12 West Melbourne FL       43:53.8 14:08 
  127  61   725 Malea Nelson            F    11 West Melbourne FL       43:54.2 14:08 
  128  62   571 Bailey Quinn            F    11 West Melbourne FL       43:57.3 14:09 
  129  63   406 Sky Anderson            F    10 Melbourne FL            43:58.7 14:10 
  130  64   615 Kristen Paul            F    09 West Melbourne FL       44:00.2 14:10 
  131  67   463 Paul Failla             M    43 West Melbourne FL       44:12.7 14:14 
  132  68   465 Louis Failla            M    06 West Melbourne FL       44:13.2 14:14 
  133  69   617 Gavin Leitz             M    08 West Melbourne FL       44:40.7 14:23 
  134  70   619 Phil Leitz              M    39 West Melbourne FL       44:41.1 14:23 
  135  65   504 Angela Thompson         F    38 West Melbourne FL       44:57.0 14:29 
  136  66   550 Andrea Gandolfi         F    40 West Melbourne FL       44:57.0 14:29 
  137  67   584 Megan Rathbun           F    10 West Melbourne FL       44:58.1 14:29 
  138  68   644 Charlene Toney          F    46 West Melbourne FL       45:01.9 14:30 
  139  69   515 Nancy Peake             F    53 Melbourne FL            45:21.2 14:36 
  140  70   510 Jennifer Peake          F    26 Melbourne FL            45:21.5 14:36 
  141  71   497 Camryn Ferguson         F    08 West Melbourne FL       45:23.5 14:37 
  142  71   645 Jim Toney               M    52 West Melbourne FL       45:25.3 14:38 
  143  72   694 Adam Butler             M    05 West Melbourne FL       45:39.9 14:42 
  144  73   759 Danny Butler            M    34 West Melbourne FL       45:40.8 14:43 
  145  72   651 Victoria LeSage         F    14 Melbourne FL            45:43.1 14:43 
  146  74   556 Thomas Kundrick         M    08 West Melbourne FL       45:43.7 14:44 
  147  73   460 Taylor Hogan            F    11 Palm Bay FL             45:51.1 14:46 
  148  74   461 Autumn Hogan            F    39 Palm Bay FL             45:52.7 14:46 
  149  75   570 Becky Quinn             F    42 West Melbourne FL       45:54.5 14:47 
  150  75   492 Matthew Duncombe        M    11 West Melbourne FL       46:04.1 14:50 
  151  76   747 Liza Korfhage           F    40 West Melbourne FL       46:05.3 14:51 
  152  76   656 Sebastian Torres        M    11 West Melbourne FL       46:06.7 14:51 
  153  77   600 Kristina Ferguson       F    41 Palm Bay FL             46:08.7 14:52 
  154  78   403 Kallie Wade             F    11 West Melbourne FL       46:08.9 14:52 
  155  77   419 Roberto Cordero         M    39 West Melbourne FL       46:09.7 14:52 
  156  78   418 Carlos Cordero Mendez   M    07 West Melbourne FL       46:10.3 14:52 
  157  79   472 Grace Davis             F    08 West Melbourne FL       46:15.8 14:54 
  158  79   470 Brian Davis             M    32 West Melbourne FL       46:18.9 14:55 
  159  80   473 Emma Davis              F    06 West Melbourne FL       46:19.0 14:55 
  160  80   719 Anthony Munoz           M    07 West Melbourne FL       46:21.9 14:56 
  161  81   459 Jacob Hammargren        M    09 West Melbourne FL       46:21.9 14:56 
  162  81   612 Magda Lueiro            F    46 West Melbourne FL       46:26.7 14:57 
  163  82   445 John Dougherty          M    08 West Melbourne FL       46:26.8 14:57 
  164  83   484 Sal Campone             M    08 West Melbourne FL       46:28.2 14:58 
  165  84   652 Dale LeSage             M    12 Melbourne FL            46:32.9 14:59 
  166  85   713 Ryan Campbell           M    07 West Melbourne FL       46:41.0 15:02 
  167  82   714 Gretchen Campbell       F    38 West Melbourne FL       46:41.8 15:02 
  168  83   682 Abby Santore            F    10 West Melbourne FL       46:43.3 15:03 
  169  84   760 Sarah Cromer            F    29 Palm Bay FL             46:49.5 15:05 
  170  85   716 Sue Markham             F    46 West Melbourne FL       46:52.3 15:06 
  171  86   709 Kristin Kelly           F    34 Palm Bay FL             46:57.4 15:07 
  172  87   520 Kathryn Rivera          F    41 Palm Bay FL             46:57.8 15:07 
  173  86   629 Lawrence Winslow        M    06 West Melbourne FL       47:27.4 15:17 
  174  87   585 Nick Peterpaul          M    10 West Melbourne FL       47:38.5 15:21 
  175  88   746 Zane Korfhage           M    06 West Melbourne FL       48:04.1 15:29 
  176  89   607 Andrew Higgins          M    11 Palm Bay FL             48:21.8 15:34 
  177  88   498 Carolyn Ferguson        F    40 West Melbourne FL       48:25.6 15:36 
  178  89   471 Trisha Davis            F    32 West Melbourne FL       48:26.2 15:36 
  179  90   543 Kim McIntyre-Stellmack  F    43 West Melbourne FL       48:26.6 15:36 
  180  91   608 Melanie Higgins         F    40 Palm Bay FL             48:27.1 15:36 
  181  92   642 Ciela Santana           F    07 West Melbourne FL       48:28.0 15:36 
  182  93   466 Tea Higginbotham        F    08 Palm Bay FL             48:28.1 15:36 
  183  94   628 Shelbi Winslow          F    08 West Melbourne FL       48:30.8 15:37 
  184  90   627 Scottie Winslow         M    40 West Melbourne FL       48:31.8 15:38 
  185  95   475 Sarah Downs             F    07 Melbourne FL            49:02.9 15:48 
  186  96   546 Lily Hall               F    08 Melbourne FL            49:03.3 15:48 
  187  91   432 Jake Ward               M    08 West Melbourne FL       49:04.9 15:48 
  188  97   675 Zoe Jackson             F    12 West Melbourne FL       49:18.0 15:53 
  189  98   637 Ashley Ellis            F    12 West Melbourne FL       49:18.8 15:53 
  190  99   485 Deanna Campone          F    13 West Melbourne FL       49:19.4 15:53 
  191 100   613 Jacquelyn Lueiro-Mateos F    09 West Melbourne FL       49:23.4 15:54 
  192 101   771 Alyssa Feliciano        F    12 West Melbourne FL       49:25.3 15:55 
  193 102   630 Karina Elwood           F    12 Melbourne FL            49:26.4 15:55 
  194 103   416 Isabel Cordero Mendez   F    11 West Melbourne FL       49:27.8 15:56 
  195  92   778 Colton Strange          M    06 West Melbourne FL       49:59.4 16:06 
  196  93   779 Tim Strange             M    32 West Melbourne FL       49:59.8 16:06 
  197 104   620 Kristin Leitz           F    37 West Melbourne FL       50:01.6 16:07 
  198 105   711 Theresa Downs           F    36 Melbourne FL            50:02.0 16:07 
  199 106   754 Jordyn Keim             F    13 Melbourne FL            50:05.5 16:08 
  200 107   717 Sydney Markham          F    13 West Melbourne FL       50:05.7 16:08 
  201 108   430 Natalie Ward            F    32 West Melbourne FL       50:11.1 16:10 
  202  94   429 Kevin Ward              M    38 West Melbourne FL       50:11.5 16:10 
  203 109   483 Pam Campone             F    38 West Melbourne FL       50:13.0 16:10 
  204 110   636 Cheryl Bennett          F    38 West Melbourne FL       50:13.1 16:10 
  205 111   421 Danielle Warren         F    10 West Melbourne FL       50:26.7 16:15 
  206  95   420 Ken Warren              M    42 West Melbourne FL       50:29.3 16:16 
  207  96   422 Alex Warren             M    04 West Melbourne FL       50:30.8 16:16 
  208 112   655 Sabrina Torres          F    09 West Melbourne FL       50:34.1 16:17 
  209 113   593 Haley Huffman           F    09 West Melbourne FL       50:40.9 16:19 
  210 114   606 Katelyn Berger          F    10 West Melbourne FL       50:43.6 16:20 
  211  97   523 Evan Carr               M    09 West Melbourne FL       50:54.0 16:23 
  212  98   486 Gary Nash               M    51 Palm Bay FL             51:13.6 16:30 
  213 115   524 Lori Carr               F    37 West Melbourne FL       51:20.2 16:32 
  214 116   742 Carlee Reddy            F    08 West Melbourne FL       51:21.9 16:32 
  215  99   663 Alex Robison            M    09 West Melbourne FL       51:23.3 16:33 
  216 100   592 Urvesh Ashar            M    11 West Melbourne FL       51:23.5 16:33 
  217 117   605 Cheryl Berger           F    45 West Melbourne FL       51:39.4 16:38 
  218 118   641 Robin Gill              F    39 West Melbourne FL       51:51.2 16:42 
  219 119   487 Trudi Hampton           F    51 West Melbourne FL       51:52.7 16:42 
  220 120   662 Nina Robison            F    12 West Melbourne FL       51:57.6 16:44 
  221 101   774 Jason Tatum             M    10 West Melbourne FL       52:03.9 16:46 
  222 121   488 Linda Sunsine           F    48 Longwood FL             52:07.5 16:47 
  223 122   659 Lisa Robison            F    43 West Melbourne FL       52:10.7 16:48 
  224 102   639 Chuck Kise              M    56 Palm Bay FL             52:23.1 16:52 
  225 123   435 Maggie Scott            F    08 West Melbourne FL       52:25.8 16:53 
  226 124   450 Courtney Kempfer        F    09 West Melbourne FL       52:26.5 16:53 
  227 103   769 Branlon Worrell         M    05 West Melbourne FL       52:30.8 16:55 
  228 125   647 Milisha Phillip         F    31 West Melbourne FL       52:31.5 16:55 
  229 104   402 Anthony Wade            M    50 West Melbourne FL       52:40.2 16:58 
  230 105   611 Bill Gear               M    52 West Melbourne FL       53:10.1 17:07 
  231 126   610 Kris Gear               F    51 West Melbourne FL       53:10.7 17:07 
  232 127   710 Josie Harrison          F    09 West Melbourne FL       53:20.1 17:10 
  233 128   401 Karil Wade              F    51 West Melbourne FL       53:23.7 17:12 
  234 129   455 Julie Dowding           F    49 West Melbourne FL       53:23.9 17:12 
  235 106   469 Chase Hallett           M    06 West Melbourne FL       53:38.2 17:16 
  236 130   468 Courtney Hallett        F    03 West Melbourne FL       53:38.2 17:16 
  237 131   467 Heather Hallett         F    34 West Melbourne FL       53:38.5 17:16 
  238 132   405 Hayley Anderson         F    09 Melbourne FL            53:42.7 17:18 
  239 107   626 Dan Morton              M    35 Palm Bay FL             53:46.9 17:19 
  240 133   444 Karen Dougherty         F    55 West Melbourne FL       53:55.2 17:22 
  241 108   688 Patrick Day             M    31 Palm Bay FL             54:08.6 17:26 
  242 109   687 Thomas Day              M    05 Palm Bay FL             54:10.3 17:27 
  243 134   409 Erin Montgomery         F    10 West Melbourne FL       54:56.0 17:41 
  244 110   441 Hunter Bass             M    10 West Melbourne FL       54:59.2 17:42 
  245 135   408 Erica Montgomery        F    06 West Melbourne FL       54:59.8 17:43 
  246 136   586 Gabriela Peterpaul      F    50 West Melbourne FL       55:21.2 17:49 
  247 111   602 Robert Love             M    61 Malabar FL              55:25.0 17:51 
  248 112   603 Michael Weiland         M    47 Palm Bay FL             55:25.6 17:51 
  249 137   500 Maria Lefee             F    36 West Melbourne FL       55:26.1 17:51 
  250 113   668 William Chandler        M    05 Palm Bay FL             55:36.4 17:54 
  251 114   670 Steven Chandler         M    36 Palm Bay FL             55:37.4 17:55 
  252 138   513 Madison Nadeau          F    07 Melbourne FL            55:58.4 18:01 
  253 139   649 Ramona LeSage           F    41 Melbourne FL            56:09.7 18:05 
  254 140   650 Gabrielle LeSage        F    09 Melbourne FL            56:09.8 18:05 
  255 115   514 Landin Nadeau           M    05 Melbourne FL            56:09.8 18:05 
  256 141   511 Stephanie Nadeau        F    30 Melbourne FL            56:11.3 18:06 
  257 142   693 Melanie Butler          F    08 West Melbourne FL       56:25.0 18:10 
  258 143   698 Caroline Reilly         F    07 West Melbourne FL       56:26.0 18:10 
  259 116   580 Kevin Mabry             M    09 West Melbourne FL       56:33.0 18:13 
  260 117   549 Ethan Hall              M    37 Melbourne FL            56:34.0 18:13 
  261 118   548 Shea Hall               M    04 Melbourne FL            56:34.3 18:13 
  262 119   493 Jay Duncombe            M    56 West Melbourne FL       56:36.2 18:14 
  263 144   494 Gayle Duncombe          F    50 West Melbourne FL       56:38.8 18:14 
  264 120   579 Kevin Mabry             M    40 West Melbourne FL       57:00.9 18:22 
  265 145   614 Megan Lueiro-Mateosky   F    11 West Melbourne FL       57:04.3 18:23 
  266 146   772 Lizzy Guerra            F    12 West Melbourne FL       57:31.2 18:31 
  267 147   703 Christian Akin          F    12 West Melbourne FL       57:31.7 18:31 
  268 121   721 Dawson Sanovick         M    36 West Melbourne FL       57:41.4 18:35 
  269 148   723 Kaylee Sandvick         F    06 West Melbourne FL       57:41.4 18:35 
  270 149   442 Leyla Bass              F    39 West Melbourne FL       57:42.3 18:35 
  271 150   410 Monica Montgomery       F    34 West Melbourne FL       57:42.3 18:35 
  272 122   516 Russell Bass            M    38 West Melbourne FL       57:42.5 18:35 
  273 151   512 Makayla Nadeau          F    09 Melbourne FL            57:50.6 18:38 
  274 152   702 Cindy Akin              F    42 West Melbourne FL       57:53.5 18:38 
  275 123   753 Logan Noe               M    08 Melbourne FL            58:10.0 18:44 
  276 153   752 Taylor Durrett          F    12 Palm Bay FL             58:10.8 18:44 
  277 154   751 Tiffany Noe             F    10 Melbourne FL            58:10.9 18:44 
  278 155   480 Lois Viglione           F    70 West Melbourne FL       58:18.4 18:47 
  279 156   666 Janet Failla            F    67 Melbourne Beach FL      58:21.3 18:47 
  280 157   573 Lana Keith              F    63 Palm Bay FL             58:22.0 18:48 
  281 124   689 Ryan Day                M    04 Palm Bay FL             58:38.1 18:53 
  282 158   690 Janice Day              F    29 Palm Bay FL             58:39.1 18:53 
  283 159   738 Ella Lockhart           F    04 West Melbourne FL       58:53.4 18:58 
  284 125   412 Jason Cyrus             M    11 West Melbourne FL       59:01.2 19:00 
  285 160   566 Jenny Wheatley          F    11 West Melbourne FL       59:07.0 19:02 
  286 161   757 Audrey Sinotte          F    10 West Melbourne FL       59:08.4 19:03 
  287 162   737 Leah Lockhart           F    31 West Melbourne FL       59:13.3 19:04 
  288 126   766 Wesley Dowdin           M    11 West Melbourne FL       59:26.2 19:08 
  289 163   764 Pam Washunghe           F    43 West Melbourne FL       59:28.1 19:09 
  290 127   699 Brian Reilly            M    35 West Melbourne FL       59:30.5 19:10 
  291 164   700 Katie Reilly            F    04 West Melbourne FL       59:30.6 19:10 
  292 165   701 Stephanie Reilly        F    35 West Melbourne FL       59:30.8 19:10 
  293 166   756 Marilyn Sinotte         F    07 Melbourne FL            59:35.7 19:11 
  294 167   773 Angelique Tatum         F    38 West Melbourne FL       59:39.2 19:13 
  295 128   775 Robert Tatam            M    38 West Melbourne FL       59:39.9 19:13 
  296 168   536 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL      59:44.5 19:14 
  297 169   761 Emely Weng              F    08 West Melbourne FL       59:45.9 19:15 
  298 170   720 Carla Casey             F    42 West Melbourne FL       59:46.7 19:15 
  299 171   621 Haley Munoz             F    07 West Melbourne FL       59:46.9 19:15 
  300 129   476 Connor Essig            M    09 West Melbourne FL     1:00:11.3 19:23 
  301 172   755 Olivia Sinotte          F    08 West Melbourne FL     1:00:11.9 19:23 
  302 173   624 Natalee Morton          F    05 Palm Bay FL           1:00:22.2 19:26 
  303 174   559 Melissa Donoghue        F    42 West Melbourne FL     1:00:31.6 19:29 
  304 130   561 John Donoghue           M    06 West Melbourne FL     1:00:31.9 19:29 
  305 175   669 Chandler Amanda         F    36 Palm Bay FL           1:00:50.6 19:35 
  306 131   623 Parker Morton           M    08 Palm Bay FL           1:01:33.6 19:49 
  307 132   557 Michael Kundrick        M    15 West Melbourne FL     1:03:01.9 20:18 
  308 133   680 Jacob St. Pierre        M    05 West Melbourne FL     1:03:45.7 20:32 
  309 134   433 Ian Scott               M    38 West Melbourne FL     1:05:25.8 21:04 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites