• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Mustang Stampede 5K
MUSTANG STAMPEDE 5K RUN/WALK
January 22, 2011 8:00 am Start
Meadowlane Elementary School, West Melbourne, FL
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   661 Blake Robison            17 West Melbourne       FL   18:11.7  5:52 
    2     2   540 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   18:12.5  5:52 
    3     3   411 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   19:06.6  6:10 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   537 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   20:18.5  6:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 07
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   678 Derek Olinski            06 West Melbourne       FL   34:25.0 11:05 
    2    74   447 Jake Weatherspoon        05 West Melbourne       FL   36:08.7 11:39 
    3    78   632 Anthony Abel             07 Satellite Beach      FL   37:02.6 11:56 
    4   100   705 Kaeden Colbert           07 West Melbourne       FL   40:35.1 13:04 
    5   109   423 Tyler Cox                07 West Melbourne       FL   41:24.5 13:20 
    6   115   547 Evan Hall                05 Melbourne            FL   42:32.7 13:42 
    7   124   574 Cameron Rizek            06 West Melbourne       FL   43:24.0 13:59 
    8   132   465 Louis Failla             06 West Melbourne       FL   44:13.2 14:14 
    9   143   694 Adam Butler              05 West Melbourne       FL   45:39.9 14:42 
   10   156   418 Carlos Cordero Mendez    07 West Melbourne       FL   46:10.3 14:52 
   11   160   719 Anthony Munoz            07 West Melbourne       FL   46:21.9 14:56 
   12   166   713 Ryan Campbell            07 West Melbourne       FL   46:41.0 15:02 
   13   173   629 Lawrence Winslow         06 West Melbourne       FL   47:27.4 15:17 
   14   175   746 Zane Korfhage            06 West Melbourne       FL   48:04.1 15:29 
   15   195   778 Colton Strange           06 West Melbourne       FL   49:59.4 16:06 
   16   207   422 Alex Warren              04 West Melbourne       FL   50:30.8 16:16 
   17   227   769 Branlon Worrell          05 West Melbourne       FL   52:30.8 16:55 
   18   235   469 Chase Hallett            06 West Melbourne       FL   53:38.2 17:16 
   19   242   687 Thomas Day               05 Palm Bay             FL   54:10.3 17:27 
   20   250   668 William Chandler         05 Palm Bay             FL   55:36.4 17:54 
   21   255   514 Landin Nadeau            05 Melbourne            FL   56:09.8 18:05 
   22   261   548 Shea Hall                04 Melbourne            FL   56:34.3 18:13 
   23   281   689 Ryan Day                 04 Palm Bay             FL   58:38.1 18:53 
   24   304   561 John Donoghue            06 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:31.9 19:29 
   25   308   680 Jacob St. Pierre         05 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:45.7 20:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   496 Kyle Ferguson            11 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.1  8:10 
    2    19   491 John Liebier             10 West Melbourne       FL   25:28.4  8:12 
    3    27   415 Jackson McVay            09 West Melbourne       FL   26:34.2  8:34 
    4    33   575 Colby Fairbank           09 West Melbourne       FL   28:50.2  9:17 
    5    34   768 Mason White              10 West Melbourne       FL   28:51.8  9:18 
    6    37   596 Tristan Rodgers          11 West Melbourne       FL   29:12.9  9:25 
    7    38   505 Kyle Thompson            11 West Melbourne       FL   29:58.7  9:39 
    8    46   653 Brody Boyer              10 Palm Bay             FL   31:00.7  9:59 
    9    50   555 Matthew Kundrick         09 West Melbourne       FL   31:42.0 10:13 
   10    51   665 Zach Johnson             11 West Melbourne       FL   31:51.5 10:16 
   11    55   706 Logan Sheppard           10 West Melbourne       FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   12    57   749 Jake Yanko               08 Melbourne            FL   32:55.9 10:36 
   13    60   458 Alex Hammargren          11 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.1 10:40 
   14    66   489 Hanson Coleman           09 West Melbourne       FL   34:48.0 11:13 
   15    71   739 Scott Lockhart           09 West Melbourne       FL   36:00.8 11:36 
   16    72   640 Devin Gill               08 West Melbourne       FL   36:01.0 11:36 
   17    76   679 Drew Olinski             08 West Melbourne       FL   36:59.5 11:55 
   18    82   506 Justin Thompson          11 West Melbourne       FL   37:35.8 12:07 
   19    87   692 Eric Butler              10 West Melbourne       FL   39:17.9 12:39 
   20   104   758 Anthony Pinto-Ortega     09 West Melbourne       FL   41:07.1 13:15 
   21   111   776 Anthony Flowers          08 West Melbourne       FL   42:10.4 13:35 
   22   117   622 Noah Morton              11 Palm Bay             FL   42:43.7 13:46 
   23   119   474 Zachary Downs            11 Melbourne            FL   42:46.6 13:47 
   24   121   618 Ethan Leitz              11 West Melbourne       FL   43:03.9 13:52 
   25   133   617 Gavin Leitz              08 West Melbourne       FL   44:40.7 14:23 
   26   146   556 Thomas Kundrick          08 West Melbourne       FL   45:43.7 14:44 
   27   150   492 Matthew Duncombe         11 West Melbourne       FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   28   152   656 Sebastian Torres         11 West Melbourne       FL   46:06.7 14:51 
   29   161   459 Jacob Hammargren         09 West Melbourne       FL   46:21.9 14:56 
   30   163   445 John Dougherty           08 West Melbourne       FL   46:26.8 14:57 
   31   164   484 Sal Campone              08 West Melbourne       FL   46:28.2 14:58 
   32   174   585 Nick Peterpaul           10 West Melbourne       FL   47:38.5 15:21 
   33   176   607 Andrew Higgins           11 Palm Bay             FL   48:21.8 15:34 
   34   187   432 Jake Ward                08 West Melbourne       FL   49:04.9 15:48 
   35   211   523 Evan Carr                09 West Melbourne       FL   50:54.0 16:23 
   36   215   663 Alex Robison             09 West Melbourne       FL   51:23.3 16:33 
   37   216   592 Urvesh Ashar             11 West Melbourne       FL   51:23.5 16:33 
   38   221   774 Jason Tatum              10 West Melbourne       FL   52:03.9 16:46 
   39   244   441 Hunter Bass              10 West Melbourne       FL   54:59.2 17:42 
   40   259   580 Kevin Mabry              09 West Melbourne       FL   56:33.0 18:13 
   41   275   753 Logan Noe                08 Melbourne            FL   58:10.0 18:44 
   42   284   412 Jason Cyrus              11 West Melbourne       FL   59:01.2 19:00 
   43   288   766 Wesley Dowdin            11 West Melbourne       FL   59:26.2 19:08 
   44   300   476 Connor Essig             09 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:11.3 19:23 
   45   306   623 Parker Morton            08 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:33.6 19:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   541 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   20:48.7  6:42 
    2     9   646 Jack Dickens             14 West Melbourne       FL   21:17.1  6:52 
    3    10   477 Kevin Corbeel            12 West Melbourne       FL   22:09.8  7:08 
    4    25   695 Austin Koon              14                      FL   26:27.5  8:31 
    5    99   745 Devon Bartholomen        12 West Melbourne       FL   40:26.3 13:01 
    6   118   454 Jackson Dowding          12 West Melbourne       FL   42:46.5 13:47 
    7   165   652 Dale Lesage              12 Melbourne            FL   46:32.9 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   539 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   20:48.7  6:42 
    2   307   557 Michael Kundrick         15 West Melbourne       FL 1:03:01.9 20:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   631 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   19:19.5  6:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   674 Mark Jackson             33 West Melbourne       FL   19:49.1  6:23 
    2    14   724 Matt Gorman              33 West Melbourne       FL   22:57.7  7:24 
    3    24   762 Mike Mirda               30 Satellite Beach      FL   26:18.0  8:28 
    4    29   740 Neal Kleinschmidt        34 Melbourne            FL   27:22.2  8:49 
    5    36   413 Brian McVay              34 West Melbourne       FL   29:09.6  9:24 
    6    75   448 Mike Weatherspoon        33 West Melbourne       FL   36:09.3 11:39 
    7   110   424 Michael Cox              34 West Melbourne       FL   41:24.8 13:20 
    8   144   759 Danny Butler             34 West Melbourne       FL   45:40.8 14:43 
    9   158   470 Brian Davis              32 West Melbourne       FL   46:18.9 14:55 
   10   196   779 Tim Strange              32 West Melbourne       FL   49:59.8 16:06 
   11   241   688 Patrick Day              31 Palm Bay             FL   54:08.6 17:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   732 Michael McCauslin        39 Merritt Island       FL   22:40.9  7:19 
    2    12   728 Tristen Webbe            37 Rockledge            FL   22:43.6  7:19 
    3    13   531 Robert Beckner           35 West Melbourne       FL   22:53.1  7:22 
    4    41   517 Patrick Murphy           39 Melbourne            FL   30:17.6  9:46 
    5    77   677 Aaron Olinski            35 West Melbourne       FL   37:00.5 11:55 
    6   134   619 Phil Leitz               39 West Melbourne       FL   44:41.1 14:23 
    7   155   419 Roberto Cordero          39 West Melbourne       FL   46:09.7 14:52 
    8   202   429 Kevin Ward               38 West Melbourne       FL   50:11.5 16:10 
    9   239   626 Dan Morton               35 Palm Bay             FL   53:46.9 17:19 
   10   251   670 Steven Chandler          36 Palm Bay             FL   55:37.4 17:55 
   11   260   549 Ethan Hall               37 Melbourne            FL   56:34.0 18:13 
   12   268   721 Dawson Sanovick          36 West Melbourne       FL   57:41.4 18:35 
   13   272   516 Russell Bass             38 West Melbourne       FL   57:42.5 18:35 
   14   290   699 Brian Reilly             35 West Melbourne       FL   59:30.5 19:10 
   15   295   775 Robert Tatam             38 West Melbourne       FL   59:39.9 19:13 
   16   309   433 Ian Scott                38 West Melbourne       FL 1:05:25.8 21:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   731 Bill Dumphy              40 Melbourne            FL   24:55.6  8:02 
    2    88   685 Keith Elwood             44 Melbourne            FL   39:21.9 12:41 
    3   116   681 Mike Santore             42 West Melbourne       FL   42:36.9 13:43 
    4   131   463 Paul Failla              43 West Melbourne       FL   44:12.7 14:14 
    5   184   627 Scottie Winslow          40 West Melbourne       FL   48:31.8 15:38 
    6   206   420 Ken Warren               42 West Melbourne       FL   50:29.3 16:16 
    7   264   579 Kevin Mabry              40 West Melbourne       FL   57:00.9 18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   501 Robert Lefee             47 West Melbourne       FL   25:15.0  8:08 
    2    28   660 Jeff Robison             46 West Melbourne       FL   26:55.8  8:41 
    3    31   648 Dale Lesage              47 Melbourne            FL   28:20.7  9:08 
    4    43   715 Paul Markham             48 West Melbourne       FL   30:33.9  9:51 
    5    47   654 Mark Boyer               47 Palm Bay             FL   31:03.5 10:00 
    6   248   603 Michael Weiland          47 Palm Bay             FL   55:25.6 17:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   427 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   32:35.6 10:30 
    2   142   645 Jim Toney                52 West Melbourne       FL   45:25.3 14:38 
    3   212   486 Gary Nash                51 Palm Bay             FL   51:13.6 16:30 
    4   229   402 Anthony Wade             50 West Melbourne       FL   52:40.2 16:58 
    5   230   611 Bill Gear                52 West Melbourne       FL   53:10.1 17:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   224   639 Chuck Kise               56 Palm Bay             FL   52:23.1 16:52 
    2   262   493 Jay Duncombe             56 West Melbourne       FL   56:36.2 18:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   247   602 Robert Love              61 Malabar              FL   55:25.0 17:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84   634 James Morrell            71 Melbourne            FL   38:23.2 12:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    68   722 Don Nygaard              77 Orlando              FL   35:20.2 11:23 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   673 Sara Jackson             32 West Melbourne       FL   23:47.0  7:40 
    2    20   726 Amanda Beach             11 West Melbourne       FL   25:34.9  8:15 
    3    21   727 Melissa Vandett          39 West Melbourne       FL   25:39.0  8:16 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   733 Carol McCauslin          40 Merritt Island       FL   26:07.2  8:25 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 07
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102   425 Cameron Cox              04 West Melbourne       FL   41:05.0 13:14 
    2   122   522 Emily Carr               06 West Melbourne       FL   43:05.0 13:53 
    3   123   521 Oliva Rivera             06 Palm Bay             FL   43:05.9 13:53 
    4   159   473 Emma Davis               06 West Melbourne       FL   46:19.0 14:55 
    5   181   642 Ciela Santana            07 West Melbourne       FL   48:28.0 15:36 
    6   185   475 Sarah Downs              07 Melbourne            FL   49:02.9 15:48 
    7   236   468 Courtney Hallett         03 West Melbourne       FL   53:38.2 17:16 
    8   245   408 Erica Montgomery         06 West Melbourne       FL   54:59.8 17:43 
    9   252   513 Madison Nadeau           07 Melbourne            FL   55:58.4 18:01 
   10   258   698 Caroline Reilly          07 West Melbourne       FL   56:26.0 18:10 
   11   269   723 Kaylee Sandvick          06 West Melbourne       FL   57:41.4 18:35 
   12   283   738 Ella Lockhart            04 West Melbourne       FL   58:53.4 18:58 
   13   291   700 Katie Reilly             04 West Melbourne       FL   59:30.6 19:10 
   14   293   756 Marilyn Sinotte          07 Melbourne            FL   59:35.7 19:11 
   15   299   621 Haley Munoz              07 West Melbourne       FL   59:46.9 19:15 
   16   302   624 Natalee Morton           05 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:22.2 19:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  08 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   664 Kali Massa               11 West Melbourne       FL   27:41.4  8:55 
    2    54   552 Chandler Gandolfi        11 West Melbourne       FL   32:18.6 10:24 
    3    65   446 Sydney Weatherspoon      09 West Melbourne       FL   34:39.9 11:10 
    4    67   507 Brianna Thompson         11 West Melbourne       FL   34:52.4 11:14 
    5    80   464 Siena Failla             09 West Melbourne       FL   37:33.7 12:06 
    6    81   734 Emily McCauslin          09 Merritt Island       FL   37:33.7 12:06 
    7    83   718 Sean Markham             10 West Melbourne       FL   37:37.1 12:07 
    8    86   417 Natalia Cordero Mendez   09 West Melbourne       FL   39:11.0 12:37 
    9    89   744 Douglass Kenoyer         11 Palm Bay             FL   39:22.8 12:41 
   10    95   767 Camryn White             09 West Melbourne       FL   39:38.3 12:46 
   11    96   730 Jenna Riffee             09 West Melbourne       FL   39:39.2 12:46 
   12    98   683 Hope Taylor              10 West Melbourne       FL   39:53.9 12:51 
   13   101   407 Mackenzie Harrison       09 Melbourne            FL   41:03.5 13:13 
   14   105   638 Aubree Volava            08 West Melbourne       FL   41:14.5 13:17 
   15   113   560 Jessica Donoghue         08 West Melbourne       FL   42:23.4 13:39 
   16   120   672 Kaysa Jackson            10 West Melbourne       FL   42:59.9 13:51 
   17   125   601 Brooke Ferguson          10 Palm Bay             FL   43:31.9 14:01 
   18   127   725 Malea Nelson             11 West Melbourne       FL   43:54.2 14:08 
   19   128   571 Bailey Quinn             11 West Melbourne       FL   43:57.3 14:09 
   20   129   406 Sky Anderson             10 Melbourne            FL   43:58.7 14:10 
   21   130   615 Kristen Paul             09 West Melbourne       FL   44:00.2 14:10 
   22   137   584 Megan Rathbun            10 West Melbourne       FL   44:58.1 14:29 
   23   141   497 Camryn Ferguson          08 West Melbourne       FL   45:23.5 14:37 
   24   147   460 Taylor Hogan             11 Palm Bay             FL   45:51.1 14:46 
   25   154   403 Kallie Wade              11 West Melbourne       FL   46:08.9 14:52 
   26   157   472 Grace Davis              08 West Melbourne       FL   46:15.8 14:54 
   27   168   682 Abby Santore             10 West Melbourne       FL   46:43.3 15:03 
   28   182   466 Tea Higginbotham         08 Palm Bay             FL   48:28.1 15:36 
   29   183   628 Shelbi Winslow           08 West Melbourne       FL   48:30.8 15:37 
   30   186   546 Lily Hall                08 Melbourne            FL   49:03.3 15:48 
   31   191   613 Jacquelyn Lueiro-Mateos  09 West Melbourne       FL   49:23.4 15:54 
   32   194   416 Isabel Cordero Mendez    11 West Melbourne       FL   49:27.8 15:56 
   33   205   421 Danielle Warren          10 West Melbourne       FL   50:26.7 16:15 
   34   208   655 Sabrina Torres           09 West Melbourne       FL   50:34.1 16:17 
   35   209   593 Haley Huffman            09 West Melbourne       FL   50:40.9 16:19 
   36   210   606 Katelyn Berger           10 West Melbourne       FL   50:43.6 16:20 
   37   214   742 Carlee Reddy             08 West Melbourne       FL   51:21.9 16:32 
   38   225   435 Maggie Scott             08 West Melbourne       FL   52:25.8 16:53 
   39   226   450 Courtney Kempfer         09 West Melbourne       FL   52:26.5 16:53 
   40   232   710 Josie Harrison           09 West Melbourne       FL   53:20.1 17:10 
   41   238   405 Hayley Anderson          09 Melbourne            FL   53:42.7 17:18 
   42   243   409 Erin Montgomery          10 West Melbourne       FL   54:56.0 17:41 
   43   254   650 Gabrielle Lesage         09 Melbourne            FL   56:09.8 18:05 
   44   257   693 Melanie Butler           08 West Melbourne       FL   56:25.0 18:10 
   45   265   614 Megan Lueiro-Mateosky    11 West Melbourne       FL   57:04.3 18:23 
   46   273   512 Makayla Nadeau           09 Melbourne            FL   57:50.6 18:38 
   47   277   751 Tiffany Noe              10 Melbourne            FL   58:10.9 18:44 
   48   285   566 Jenny Wheatley           11 West Melbourne       FL   59:07.0 19:02 
   49   286   757 Audrey Sinotte           10 West Melbourne       FL   59:08.4 19:03 
   50   297   761 Emely Weng               08 West Melbourne       FL   59:45.9 19:15 
   51   301   755 Olivia Sinotte           08 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:11.9 19:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   126   770 Emily McCullough         12 West Melbourne       FL   43:53.8 14:08 
    2   145   651 Victoria Lesage          14 Melbourne            FL   45:43.1 14:43 
    3   188   675 Zoe Jackson              12 West Melbourne       FL   49:18.0 15:53 
    4   189   637 Ashley Ellis             12 West Melbourne       FL   49:18.8 15:53 
    5   190   485 Deanna Campone           13 West Melbourne       FL   49:19.4 15:53 
    6   192   771 Alyssa Feliciano         12 West Melbourne       FL   49:25.3 15:55 
    7   193   630 Karina Elwood            12 Melbourne            FL   49:26.4 15:55 
    8   199   754 Jordyn Keim              13 Melbourne            FL   50:05.5 16:08 
    9   200   717 Sydney Markham           13 West Melbourne       FL   50:05.7 16:08 
   10   220   662 Nina Robison             12 West Melbourne       FL   51:57.6 16:44 
   11   266   772 Lizzy Guerra             12 West Melbourne       FL   57:31.2 18:31 
   12   267   703 Christian Akin           12 West Melbourne       FL   57:31.7 18:31 
   13   276   752 Taylor Durrett           12 Palm Bay             FL   58:10.8 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   589 Sarah Zimmer             17 Melbourne            FL   25:55.4  8:21 
    2    62   440 Brittani Snow            18 Palm Bay             FL   33:14.7 10:43 
    3    69   609 Amanda Higgins           15 Palm Bay             FL   35:26.9 11:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140   510 Jennifer Peake           26 Melbourne            FL   45:21.5 14:36 
    2   169   760 Sarah Cromer             29 Palm Bay             FL   46:49.5 15:05 
    3   282   690 Janice Day               29 Palm Bay             FL   58:39.1 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   535 Jennifer Parkerson       33 West Melbourne       FL   30:30.6  9:50 
    2    44   765 Katrina Dahdah           31 Palm Bay             FL   30:42.1  9:53 
    3    70   449 Sandi Kempfer            34 West Melbourne       FL   36:00.6 11:36 
    4    91   763 Kristin Mirda            31 Satellite Beach      FL   39:28.2 12:43 
    5    94   625 Mary Morton              34 Palm Bay             FL   39:37.1 12:46 
    6   106   686 Erika Volava             32 West Melbourne       FL   41:14.6 13:17 
    7   171   709 Kristin Kelly            34 Palm Bay             FL   46:57.4 15:07 
    8   178   471 Trisha Davis             32 West Melbourne       FL   48:26.2 15:36 
    9   201   430 Natalie Ward             32 West Melbourne       FL   50:11.1 16:10 
   10   228   647 Milisha Phillip          31 West Melbourne       FL   52:31.5 16:55 
   11   237   467 Heather Hallett          34 West Melbourne       FL   53:38.5 17:16 
   12   256   511 Stephanie Nadeau         30 Melbourne            FL   56:11.3 18:06 
   13   271   410 Monica Montgomery        34 West Melbourne       FL   57:42.3 18:35 
   14   287   737 Leah Lockhart            31 West Melbourne       FL   59:13.3 19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   414 Joy McVay                35 West Melbourne       FL   29:09.5  9:24 
    2    48   532 Winn Nguyen              36 West Melbourne       FL   31:07.4 10:02 
    3    49   533 Katye Campbell           35 West Melbourne       FL   31:11.2 10:03 
    4    63   676 Nicole Olinski           36 West Melbourne       FL   34:25.0 11:05 
    5    79   538 Kristy Reesh             37 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.0 11:58 
    6    90   482 Melissa Gordon           38 West Melbourne       FL   39:23.0 12:41 
    7   103   426 Tracy Cox                35 West Melbourne       FL   41:05.1 13:14 
    8   107   519 Anna Marie Murphy        37 Melbourne            FL   41:18.7 13:18 
    9   114   545 Lauren Hall              36 Melbourne            FL   42:32.0 13:42 
   10   135   504 Angela Thompson          38 West Melbourne       FL   44:57.0 14:29 
   11   148   461 Autumn Hogan             39 Palm Bay             FL   45:52.7 14:46 
   12   167   714 Gretchen Campbell        38 West Melbourne       FL   46:41.8 15:02 
   13   197   620 Kristin Leitz            37 West Melbourne       FL   50:01.6 16:07 
   14   198   711 Theresa Downs            36 Melbourne            FL   50:02.0 16:07 
   15   203   483 Pam Campone              38 West Melbourne       FL   50:13.0 16:10 
   16   204   636 Cheryl Bennett           38 West Melbourne       FL   50:13.1 16:10 
   17   213   524 Lori Carr                37 West Melbourne       FL   51:20.2 16:32 
   18   218   641 Robin Gill               39 West Melbourne       FL   51:51.2 16:42 
   19   249   500 Maria Lefee              36 West Melbourne       FL   55:26.1 17:51 
   20   270   442 Leyla Bass               39 West Melbourne       FL   57:42.3 18:35 
   21   292   701 Stephanie Reilly         35 West Melbourne       FL   59:30.8 19:10 
   22   294   773 Angelique Tatum          38 West Melbourne       FL   59:39.2 19:13 
   23   305   669 Chandler Amanda          36 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:50.6 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   591 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   28:34.0  9:12 
    2    58   736 Stacie Parrish           41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:00.6 10:38 
    3    61   748 Melissa Yanko            40 Melbourne            FL   33:07.1 10:40 
    4    73   558 Suzanne Kundrick         41 West Melbourne       FL   36:02.9 11:37 
    5    93   562 Vera Koon                41 West Melbourne       FL   39:33.7 12:45 
    6    97   729 Karen Riffee             41 West Melbourne       FL   39:45.5 12:48 
    7   108   743 Susan Curtis             40 Palm Bay             FL   41:21.8 13:19 
    8   112   616 Kelli Paul               42 West Melbourne       FL   42:13.4 13:36 
    9   136   550 Andrea Gandolfi          40 West Melbourne       FL   44:57.0 14:29 
   10   149   570 Becky Quinn              42 West Melbourne       FL   45:54.5 14:47 
   11   151   747 Liza Korfhage            40 West Melbourne       FL   46:05.3 14:51 
   12   153   600 Kristina Ferguson        41 Palm Bay             FL   46:08.7 14:52 
   13   172   520 Kathryn Rivera           41 Palm Bay             FL   46:57.8 15:07 
   14   177   498 Carolyn Ferguson         40 West Melbourne       FL   48:25.6 15:36 
   15   179   543 Kim McIntyre-Stellmack   43 West Melbourne       FL   48:26.6 15:36 
   16   180   608 Melanie Higgins          40 Palm Bay             FL   48:27.1 15:36 
   17   223   659 Lisa Robison             43 West Melbourne       FL   52:10.7 16:48 
   18   253   649 Ramona Lesage            41 Melbourne            FL   56:09.7 18:05 
   19   274   702 Cindy Akin               42 West Melbourne       FL   57:53.5 18:38 
   20   289   764 Pam Washunghe            43 West Melbourne       FL   59:28.1 19:09 
   21   298   720 Carla Casey              42 West Melbourne       FL   59:46.7 19:15 
   22   303   559 Melissa Donoghue         42 West Melbourne       FL 1:00:31.6 19:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   741 Christine Purdy          48 Barefoot Bay         FL   26:31.0  8:33 
    2    40   478 Anne Corbeel             48 West Melbourne       FL   30:05.0  9:41 
    3    45   735 Renee Jiannine           46 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.0  9:56 
    4    52   436 Susan Hayes              49 West Melbourne       FL   31:54.8 10:17 
    5    59   457 Cathy Froelich           47 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.1 10:40 
    6    85   684 Marelyn Elwood           47 Melbourne            FL   39:03.3 12:35 
    7   138   644 Charlene Toney           46 West Melbourne       FL   45:01.9 14:30 
    8   162   612 Magda Lueiro             46 West Melbourne       FL   46:26.7 14:57 
    9   170   716 Sue Markham              46 West Melbourne       FL   46:52.3 15:06 
   10   217   605 Cheryl Berger            45 West Melbourne       FL   51:39.4 16:38 
   11   222   488 Linda Sunsine            48 Longwood             FL   52:07.5 16:47 
   12   234   455 Julie Dowding            49 West Melbourne       FL   53:23.9 17:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39   428 Michelle Cavanaugh       51 West Melbourne       FL   30:00.1  9:40 
    2    53   404 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:12.0 10:22 
    3    92   572 Barbara Mazzone          54 West Melbourne       FL   39:29.7 12:43 
    4   139   515 Nancy Peake              53 Melbourne            FL   45:21.2 14:36 
    5   219   487 Trudi Hampton            51 West Melbourne       FL   51:52.7 16:42 
    6   231   610 Kris Gear                51 West Melbourne       FL   53:10.7 17:07 
    7   233   401 Karil Wade               51 West Melbourne       FL   53:23.7 17:12 
    8   246   586 Gabriela Peterpaul       50 West Melbourne       FL   55:21.2 17:49 
    9   263   494 Gayle Duncombe           50 West Melbourne       FL   56:38.8 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   240   444 Karen Dougherty          55 West Melbourne       FL   53:55.2 17:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   280   573 Lana Keith               63 Palm Bay             FL   58:22.0 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   279   666 Janet Failla             67 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:21.3 18:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   278   480 Lois Viglione            70 West Melbourne       FL   58:18.4 18:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   296   536 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   59:44.5 19:14 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites