• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Jingle Bell 2 Miler Results
JINGLE BELL 2 MILER
December 18, 2010 5:45 p.m. Start
Satellite Beach Library, Satellite Beach, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   479 James Post               19 Melbourne            FL    9:42.9  4:52 
    2     2   331 Chris Rego               21 Tallahassee          FL   10:03.9  5:02 
    3     3  2239 Andre Ivankovic          15 Clemson              SC   10:11.9  5:06 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   348 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:39.0  5:50 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161   957 Kyle Yancey              08 Rockledge            FL   15:32.7  7:47 
    2   238   934 Walker Cummins           08 Satellite Beach      FL   16:55.3  8:28 
    3   252   648 Jacob Gruessner          08 Melbourne            FL   17:10.9  8:36 
    4   269   709 Douglas Gearhart         08 Melbourne            FL   17:22.0  8:41 
    5   283   751 Ian Kalra                06 Melbourne            FL   17:33.1  8:47 
    6   295  1173 Max Jones                07 Titusville           FL   17:40.7  8:51 
    7   319   865 Sean Miller              08 Rockledge            FL   18:02.5  9:02 
    8   342   956 Connor Yancey            07 Rockledge            FL   18:24.8  9:13 
    9   344   710 Benjamin Gearhart        06 Melbourne            FL   18:25.8  9:13 
   10   369   477 Maxwell White            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:37.5  9:19 
   11   370   194 Wil Bell                 06 Indialantic          FL   18:38.1  9:20 
   12   391   294 Nicholas Dufresne        07 Cocoa                FL   18:53.5  9:27 
   13   395   186 Corey Bollinger          08 Satellite Beach      FL   18:56.1  9:29 
   14   421   985 Tony Kolarik             08 Melbourne            FL   19:15.7  9:38 
   15   484  1087 Zane Adams               07 Melbourne            FL   20:10.7 10:06 
   16   496  1164 Sam Gill                 08 Melbourne            FL   20:20.5 10:11 
   17   497   951 Luke Dickinson           08 Melbourne            FL   20:21.2 10:11 
   18   506   573 Christian MacDonald      06 Indialantic          FL   20:35.5 10:18 
   19   515   982 Anthony Abel             07 Satellite Beach      FL   20:42.3 10:22 
   20   553   634 Jared Weiss              08 Rockledge            FL   21:11.6 10:36 
   21   560   400 Ethan Wright             05 Indialantic          FL   21:17.6 10:39 
   22   566  1069 Thomas Welman            08 Melbourne            FL   21:24.7 10:43 
   23   573  2275 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   21:34.0 10:47 
   24   585  1110 Danny Logan              08 Indialantic          FL   21:48.3 10:55 
   25   611   649 Kyle Gruessner           06 Melbourne            FL   22:14.4 11:08 
   26   613   807 Elijah Forholt           08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.2 11:09 
   27   665  1129 Caden Martin             07 Melbourne            FL   23:32.4 11:47 
   28   690   487 Tyler Cox                07 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0 12:06 
   29   696  1161 Ryan Berube              06 Merritt Island       FL   24:16.1 12:09 
   30   711   906 Quinn Bischer            05 Satellite Beach      FL   24:40.7 12:21 
   31   736   254 Victor Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   25:18.6 12:40 
   32   744  1166 Daniel Foster            07 Rockledge            FL   25:30.1 12:46 
   33   762  2260 Destyn Mitchell          07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.5 13:01 
   34   789   900 Ben Hamelin              08 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:48.8 13:25 
   35   823   476 Mitchell White           04 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:16.3 14:09 
   36   828   677 Hunter Baaske            06 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8 14:17 
   37   835   744 Rylan Andews             08 Melbourne            FL   29:02.2 14:32 
   38   838   413 Danger Vickers           05 Palm Bay             FL   29:07.1 14:34 
   39   903   895 David Karp               08 Indialantic          FL   32:02.9 16:02 
   40   913   909 Justin Holmes            08 Melbourne            FL   32:38.4 16:20 
   41   921  1191 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   32:58.9 16:30 
   42   945   483 Reilly Afflerback        07 Satellite Beach      FL   34:00.4 17:01 
   43   970   901 Devin Hamelin            06 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:19.5 18:10 
   44   975   848 Matthew Kish             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:40.8 18:21 
   45   980   341 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   37:08.2 18:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   520 Logan Miller             11 Indialantic          FL   13:22.1  6:42 
    2    70   808 Ethan Leary              11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:35.3  6:48 
    3    77   833 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   13:41.1  6:51 
    4    95   947 Jonathan Pugh            11 Titusville           FL   14:11.7  7:06 
    5   116   346 Kyle Downie              09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:42.3  7:22 
    6   117  1172 Malachi Jones            09 Titusville           FL   14:42.4  7:22 
    7   129   345 Kevin Downie             09 Satellite Beach      FL   14:54.0  7:27 
    8   154  2249 Trey Schaneville         10 Viera                FL   15:27.4  7:44 
    9   157   389 Bryan Dean               10 Melbourne            FL   15:31.5  7:46 
   10   158  2243 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   11   162   864 Ryan Miller              11 Rockledge            FL   15:33.8  7:47 
   12   168   629 Mitchell Klingler        11 Indialantic          FL   15:42.1  7:52 
   13   173   834 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:50.9  7:56 
   14   174   967 John, Jr. Coston         09 Satellite Beach      FL   15:51.0  7:56 
   15   194   955 Adam Hemphill            11 Rockledge            FL   16:17.1  8:09 
   16   195   673 Jay Boucher              11 Merritt Island       FL   16:17.1  8:09 
   17   202   782 Brady Miller             10 Cocoa                FL   16:25.5  8:13 
   18   205   950 Charlie Dickinson        10 Melbourne            FL   16:26.4  8:14 
   19   208   941 Jason Garrett            10 Titusville           FL   16:28.7  8:15 
   20   235   208 Joshua Arnold            09 Satellite Beach      FL   16:54.7  8:28 
   21   236   902 Jordan Sichler           09 Viera                FL   16:55.0  8:28 
   22   262   155 Hunter Tyler             10 Melbourne            FL   17:19.0  8:40 
   23   263   713 Trey Heller              09 Daytona Beach        FL   17:19.2  8:40 
   24   272    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   17:24.0  8:42 
   25   275   439 Noah Painter             09 Melbourne            FL   17:26.5  8:44 
   26   282  1132 Mark Alcorn              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:32.6  8:47 
   27   298    17 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   17:46.1  8:54 
   28   362   644 Mason Wilcox             11 Melbourne            FL   18:34.4  9:18 
   29   383  1016 Cameron Mizell           09 Titusville           FL   18:46.4  9:24 
   30   384  1017 Jason Tobin              10 Titusville           FL   18:46.9  9:24 
   31   394   415 Joshua Halford           10 Palm Bay             FL   18:55.1  9:28 
   32   400  1124 Sonny Gowran             10 Satellite Beach      FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   33   425   908 Jayson Holmes            11 Melbourne            FL   19:17.1  9:39 
   34   436   933 Hayden Cummins           10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:30.7  9:46 
   35   452   152 Jared Blahovec           10 Satellite Beach      FL   19:42.3  9:52 
   36   482   783 Jack Gaffney             09 Satellite Beach      FL   20:10.4 10:06 
   37   487  1176 Brandon Lanza            11 Melbourne            FL   20:14.7 10:08 
   38   489   217 John Eaton               09 Melbourne            FL   20:18.2 10:10 
   39   502   656 Jared Decker             10 Rockledge            FL   20:32.3 10:17 
   40   507   742 Juan Carlos Pascual      11 West Melbourne       FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   41   536   244 Ryan Ringrose            10 Melbourne            FL   20:57.7 10:29 
   42   555  1190 Carson Kramer            09 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:12.1 10:37 
   43   601  1145 Jared Spragins           09 Indialantic          FL   22:07.0 11:04 
   44   603  1146 Ryland Sacik             09 Indialantic          FL   22:07.6 11:04 
   45   630   134 Dennis Klingener         10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.4 11:26 
   46   655   774 Logan Rhoades            09 Melbourne            FL   23:16.5 11:39 
   47   662  1160 Alexander Berube         10 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.3 11:46 
   48   723  1101 Jackson Fredericks       09 Indialantic          FL   24:56.9 12:29 
   49   729  1154 Alex Cummings            09 Satellite Beach      FL   25:06.5 12:34 
   50   734   188 Isaac Pacetti            09 Indialantic          FL   25:14.3 12:38 
   51   751   136 Sean Hofmann             10 Melbourne            FL   25:43.1 12:52 
   52   754   141 Shawn Olson              10 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.3 12:54 
   53   758  1177 Ethan Potter             09 Melbourne            FL   25:51.6 12:56 
   54   769  1117 Randall Kirk             11 Cocoa                FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   55   799   266 Jacob Blair              10 Melbourne            FL   27:03.1 13:32 
   56   804   625 Jacob Crager             11 Melbourne            FL   27:38.8 13:50 
   57   813   521 Macklin Miller           10 Indialantic          FL   27:59.8 14:00 
   58   816   178 Ian Cook                 09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:09.1 14:05 
   59   817   692 Jameson Lombardy         09 Melbourne            FL   28:11.4 14:06 
   60   834   133 Drew Gordon              09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:01.9 14:31 
   61   884   681 Ian Rich                 11 Melbourne            FL   31:22.1 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37  1171 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   12:24.5  6:13 
    2    46   381 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   12:38.9  6:20 
    3    71    43 Clay Tezel               13  Merritt Island      FL   13:36.2  6:49 
    4    76   832 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   13:40.6  6:51 
    5    79  2246 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   13:44.6  6:53 
    6    84  1086 Tristan Adams            14 Melbourne            FL   13:55.3  6:58 
    7    85   940 Ryan Garrett             12 Titusville           FL   13:55.4  6:58 
    8    87   946 Dylan Norris             12 Titusville           FL   13:55.6  6:58 
    9    89   250 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   13:59.3  7:00 
   10   101   943 Wesley Garrett           14 Titusville           FL   14:19.1  7:10 
   11   110   607 Jared Williams           14 Indialantic          FL   14:31.8  7:16 
   12   114  2241 Eddie Schaffer           13 Titusville           FL   14:39.0  7:20 
   13   118   939 Jacob Cutler             13 Mims                 FL   14:42.8  7:22 
   14   120   388 Jeremy Dean              13 Melbourne            FL   14:46.9  7:24 
   15   160   613 Manuel Fawcett           14 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   16   172    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   15:47.7  7:54 
   17   189   165 Max Yesowitch            12 Melbourne            FL   16:09.0  8:05 
   18   215   350 Tyler Adams              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:33.1  8:17 
   19   227   948 Kevin Dickinson          12 Melbourne            FL   16:48.1  8:25 
   20   266   150 Jacob Blahovec           13 Satellite Beach      FL   17:21.2  8:41 
   21   276  2264 Timmy West               12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.6  8:44 
   22   302   167 Owen Yorio               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:51.0  8:56 
   23   303   760 Robert Law               13 Orlando              FL   17:51.4  8:56 
   24   305   101 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   17:52.0  8:56 
   25   415   945 Zachary Onovi            13 Titusville           FL   19:05.8  9:33 
   26   439  1096 Liam Fuller              13 Melbourne            FL   19:32.7  9:47 
   27   466  1149 Carson Baker             12 Ormond Beach         FL   19:53.7  9:57 
   28   469   519 Devin Miller             14 Indialantic          FL   19:57.1  9:59 
   29   551  1045 Canon Crovo              12 Satellite Beach      FL   21:09.7 10:35 
   30   605  1008 Samuel Murrish           13 Rockledge            FL   22:07.9 11:04 
   31   681   201 Brian Eldredge           12 Melbourne            FL   23:54.0 11:57 
   32   819   992 Kevin Sieck              14 Rockledge            FL   28:14.6 14:08 
   33   880  1127 Cody Bruce               12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:05.3 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   852 Alex Hoffman             17 Malabar              FL   11:05.1  5:33 
    2    10  1196 Alec Reesh               16 Palm Bay             FL   11:09.6  5:35 
    3    11  1199 Alex Dunnan              18 Melbourne            FL   11:19.9  5:40 
    4    23   324 Michael Draper           18 Indialantic          FL   11:49.9  5:55 
    5    30   431 Ben Grider               18 Indialantic          FL   12:10.3  6:06 
    6    33   504 Ian Chan                 15 Palm Bay             FL   12:17.7  6:09 
    7    35   361 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   12:20.7  6:11 
    8    44  1182 Matt Outlaw              18 Indialantic          FL   12:34.2  6:18 
    9    54   911 Andrew Stebbins          16 Palm Bay             FL   13:03.0  6:32 
   10    61   721 Josh Motta               19 Merritt Island       FL   13:16.5  6:39 
   11    63   163 Kenny Rhodes             15 Malabar              FL   13:19.4  6:40 
   12    82   867 Alex Drury               19 Satellite Beach      FL   13:54.7  6:58 
   13    91   787 Patrick Killeavy         19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:05.0  7:03 
   14    93   503 Colin Chan               18 Palm Bay             FL   14:07.0  7:04 
   15    98   810 Brad Ydo                 15 Satellite Beach      FL   14:17.1  7:09 
   16   108   809 Ryan Ydo                 17 Satellite Beach      FL   14:26.9  7:14 
   17   111   929 Jaime H Ruiz             17 Melbourne            FL   14:31.9  7:16 
   18   165   728 James Field              19 Palm Bay             FL   15:36.7  7:49 
   19   210   781 Ben Hanley               15 Rockledge            FL   16:30.7  8:16 
   20   224   639 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   16:42.5  8:22 
   21   279  2245 Alec Kennedy             16 Melbourne            FL   17:30.4  8:46 
   22   294  1083 Tyler Ingram             18 Melbourne            FL   17:40.6  8:51 
   23   297   557 Nate Wassmuth            17 West Melbourne       FL   17:41.0  8:51 
   24   404  1041 Jamie Schmitt            17 Satellite Beach      FL   19:00.6  9:31 
   25   475   887 Bryan Pierce             18 Satellite Beach      FL   20:02.9 10:02 
   26   597   564 Joey Hibbard             15 Satellite Beach      FL   22:03.2 11:02 
   27   737  1163 Michael Richards         17 Palm Bay             FL   25:22.3 12:42 
   28   779   802 Zach Friedel             17 Satellite Beach      FL   26:28.3 13:15 
   29   848   964 Andrew Hutker            17 Melbourne            FL   29:27.4 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  2256 Eric Kieffer             22 Palm Bay             FL   10:52.9  5:27 
    2    29  1143 Jeffrey Willingham       21 Palm Bay             FL   12:06.5  6:04 
    3    31  2268 Josh Abbey               22 Satellite Beach      FL   12:16.1  6:09 
    4    45   546 Michael Howley           23 Melbourne            FL   12:37.8  6:19 
    5    47   882 Justin Bishop            20 Palm Bay             FL   12:40.4  6:21 
    6    49   816 Marc Dejute              20 Tampa                     12:48.2  6:25 
    7    83  1072 Brandon Lott             20 West Melbourne       FL   13:55.3  6:58 
    8   143   874 Ben Welch                23 Melbourne            FL   15:10.7  7:36 
    9   147   831 Sean Koceski             20 Malabar              FL   15:15.6  7:38 
   10   187   316 Steven Delgrosso         24 Palm Bay             FL   16:06.9  8:04 
   11   219  1139 Gabriel Ferenczi         22 Melbourne            FL   16:37.6  8:19 
   12   237  1074 Grant Gerdes             23 Melbourne            FL   16:55.1  8:28 
   13   270  1137 Jeff Rhoades             22 Rockledge            FL   17:22.1  8:42 
   14   390    19 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   18:52.1  9:27 
   15   414   312 Ben Wurtz                22 Melbourne            FL   19:05.7  9:33 
   16   548  1078 Brennan Diehl            21 Melbourne            FL   21:07.8 10:34 
   17   693   172 Jeff Schindel            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:12.9 12:07 
   18   918   907 Scott Willis             20 Melbourne            FL   32:51.1 16:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   983 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL   11:03.6  5:32 
    2    18    77 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   11:39.7  5:50 
    3    22   916 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   11:49.0  5:55 
    4    59  1000 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL   13:14.6  6:38 
    5   104    92 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   14:23.6  7:12 
    6   131  1010 Chris St. Jean           25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:55.3  7:28 
    7   142    80 Kevin Lewis              29 Indialantic          FL   15:10.2  7:36 
    8   146   405 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.5  7:37 
    9   164     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       25 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   15:35.4  7:48 
   10   170  1027 Bradford Cole            29 Satellite Beach      FL   15:43.1  7:52 
   11   182   846 Aaron Storey             29 Melbourne            FL   16:02.7  8:02 
   12   212  2265 Steve Gilbert            27 Melbourne            FL   16:31.9  8:16 
   13   223    90 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   16:41.5  8:21 
   14   243    87 Kontantinos Balas        27 Melbourne            FL   17:00.0  8:30 
   15   245   976 Benjamin Sprague         28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:03.4  8:32 
   16   247   460 Philip Metz              25 Melbourne            FL   17:05.5  8:33 
   17   255   813 David Milstid            25 Palm Bay             FL   17:11.7  8:36 
   18   267  1138 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   17:21.5  8:41 
   19   290   524 Michael Melachrinos      27 Palm Bay             FL   17:38.7  8:50 
   20   300   724 Mike McCarthy            29 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.8  8:54 
   21   314   609 Jeanne Higbie            28 Melbourne            FL   17:59.1  9:00 
   22   358   469 Ben Johnson              26 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.8  9:16 
   23   406   317 Matthew Davis            28 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.2  9:31 
   24   428   773 Christopher Rhoades      29 Melbourne            FL   19:18.1  9:40 
   25   432   883 Christopher Eastwood     25 Palm Bay             FL   19:25.1  9:43 
   26   582   248 Ian Smith                27 Merritt Island       FL   21:47.5 10:54 
   27   607   364 Tom Sepanik              28 Indialantic          FL   22:10.2 11:06 
   28   663  1130 Dave Nygard              26 Melbourne            FL   23:32.0 11:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   113 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   10:30.4  5:16 
    2     5    76 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL   10:48.3  5:25 
    3    16    27 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   11:35.7  5:48 
    4    24  1168 Ramon Cordero            33 Palm Bay             FL   11:58.5  6:00 
    5    25  2266 Brent Bundy              30 Satellite Beach      FL   11:58.5  6:00 
    6    68   402 Johnny Delgrosso         32 Melbourne            FL   13:31.2  6:46 
    7   112   138 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   14:38.9  7:20 
    8   132  2271 Hedison Mui              30 Melbourne            FL   14:55.5  7:28 
    9   188  1151 Brandt Williams          30 Rockledge            FL   16:07.9  8:04 
   10   216   978 David Kuehl              31 Indialantic          FL   16:34.6  8:18 
   11   246   921 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   17:03.7  8:32 
   12   361   268 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   18:34.4  9:18 
   13   511   703 Erik Paulsson            33 Satellite Beach      FL   20:36.9 10:19 
   14   546   918 Sean Mari                30 Melbourne            FL   21:06.9 10:34 
   15   554   450 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   21:11.9 10:36 
   16   656   740 Brian Cochran            33 Rockledge            FL   23:19.0 11:40 
   17   659   800 Jeff Whitten             31 Melbourne            FL   23:24.8 11:43 
   18   727   702 Stephen Fernez           32 Melbourne            FL   25:03.3 12:32 
   19   947   768 Ladarius Chance          31 Rockledge            FL   34:01.5 17:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   116 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   11:22.4  5:42 
    2    13   327 Greg Apotsos             35 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:30.0  5:45 
    3    14  1167 Jimmie Wright            36 Rockledge            FL   11:31.8  5:46 
    4    39   505 Julio Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   12:28.4  6:15 
    5    43  1187 Rick Neale               39 Satellite Beach      FL   12:31.5  6:16 
    6    51    47 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL   12:52.8  6:27 
    7    66   279 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   13:27.1  6:44 
    8    67   262 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   13:28.6  6:45 
    9   122  2242 Pc Snyder                39 Palm Bay             FL   14:48.1  7:25 
   10   134   917 Chris Lewandowski        39 Indialantic          FL   14:56.8  7:29 
   11   136  1004 Justin Morgan            37 Melbourne            FL   14:58.6  7:30 
   12   145  1114 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   15:12.5  7:37 
   13   148   385 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   15:16.5  7:39 
   14   150  1097 Brad Clarkson            38 Indialantic          FL   15:21.8  7:41 
   15   175  1179 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   15:53.8  7:57 
   16   183   661 Art Wysocki              37 Titusville           FL   16:04.4  8:03 
   17   186   959 Matt Yancey              36 Rockledge            FL   16:06.5  8:04 
   18   209   426 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   16:30.6  8:16 
   19   234   920 Jonathan Krauser         35 Indialantic          FL   16:54.5  8:28 
   20   286   623 Shawn Gabel              39 Melbourne            FL   17:33.9  8:47 
   21   320   866 Geoff Miller             39 Rockledge            FL   18:02.6  9:02 
   22   327   373 Kris Burchfield          39 Rockledge            FL   18:08.5  9:05 
   23   385   853 Mark Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   18:47.7  9:24 
   24   440   454 Walter Engle             36 Hope Mills           NC   19:33.0  9:47 
   25   447   249 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   19:36.3  9:49 
   26   493   838 Hugh Bain                39 Melbourne            FL   20:19.3 10:10 
   27   503   655 Tom Decker               36 Rockledge            FL   20:32.4 10:17 
   28   561   399 Doug Wright              37 Indialantic          FL   21:18.0 10:39 
   29   589   653 James Jacquot            37 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   30   590   986 Paul Kolarik             38 Melbourne            FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   31   637  1046 Terry Crovo              37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:53.9 11:27 
   32   661  1019 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   23:29.2 11:45 
   33   689   752 John Hannah              36                           24:11.9 12:06 
   34   732  1184 Brian Fulop              38 Melbourne            FL   25:13.2 12:37 
   35   740  1104 John Litchfield          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:25.4 12:43 
   36   760   533 Brandon Fritz            37 Melbourne            FL   25:51.7 12:56 
   37   829  1030 Tripp Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   28:40.8 14:21 
   38   901   894 John Karp                36 Indialantic          FL   32:02.2 16:02 
   39   951   840 Alex Lopez               39 Melbourne            FL   34:53.5 17:27 
   40   957   566 Randy Bitter             39 Melbourne            FL   35:19.1 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   12:00.1  6:01 
    2    27  2238 Miren Ivankovic          44 Clemson              NC   12:02.6  6:02 
    3    28    56 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   12:05.2  6:03 
    4    36   979 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL   12:23.9  6:12 
    5    41  1195 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   12:29.9  6:15 
    6    60  1113 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   13:15.2  6:38 
    7   100   628 Sean Klingler            42 Indialantic          FL   14:18.4  7:10 
    8   109   496 Michael Withrow          42 Viera                FL   14:29.5  7:15 
    9   121   105 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   14:47.2  7:24 
   10   124   912 Scott Baker              41 Melbourne            FL   14:52.2  7:27 
   11   133  1135 Joe Alcorn               42 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:56.4  7:29 
   12   156    97 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   15:28.1  7:45 
   13   159   849 Brian Kish               41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   15:31.9  7:46 
   14   218    41 Aaron Prupas             43 Rockledge            FL   16:37.1  8:19 
   15   228   793 Oscar Brooks             41 Satellite Beach      FL   16:48.8  8:25 
   16   231   313 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   16:51.9  8:26 
   17   239   224 Christopher Barry        43 Merritt Island       FL   16:55.9  8:28 
   18   244    64 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   17:02.0  8:31 
   19   253   306 Edward Boston            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:11.0  8:36 
   20   281   461 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   17:32.4  8:47 
   21   301   169 Neil Yorio               44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:50.3  8:56 
   22   307   968 John, Sr. Coston         40 Satellite Beach      FL   17:54.4  8:58 
   23   316   149 Joe Blahovec             44 Satellite Beach      FL   18:01.0  9:01 
   24   323  1052 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:04.9  9:03 
   25   329   502 Chris Schwechel          40 Melbourne            FL   18:08.9  9:05 
   26   348   857 Brian Cutting            41 Melbourne            FL   18:27.8  9:14 
   27   355   475 Matt White               40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:31.3  9:16 
   28   363   643 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   18:34.5  9:18 
   29   379   121 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   18:46.0  9:23 
   30   397   819 Todd Buras               40 Melbourne            FL   18:56.2  9:29 
   31   418  1095 James Fuller             42 Melbourne            FL   19:08.1  9:35 
   32   442   932 Jeff Boucher             41 Merritt Island       FL   19:33.9  9:47 
   33   483   638 David Zavetz             44 Melbourne            FL   20:10.6 10:06 
   34   526   390 Devin Dean               42 Melbourne            FL   20:47.1 10:24 
   35   559   633 Michael Weiss            41 Rockledge            FL   21:14.9 10:38 
   36   565   122 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   21:23.3 10:42 
   37   569   730 Peter Miller             42 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:31.0 10:46 
   38   583  1108 Dan Logan                44 Indialantic          FL   21:47.7 10:54 
   39   609   119 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach      FL   22:12.8 11:07 
   40   610  2284 Michael Lewis            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:13.4 11:07 
   41   622   118 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   22:31.4 11:16 
   42   627   975 Paul Kerstetter          42 Satellite Beach      FL   22:38.3 11:20 
   43   670  2261 Terry Rosenbalm          40 Viera                FL   23:40.8 11:51 
   44   683  1144 Michael Sacik            41 Indialantic          FL   24:03.1 12:02 
   45   686   357 Greg Butts               41 Melbourne            FL   24:10.1 12:06 
   46   811   825 George Gayle             44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:54.8 13:58 
   47   818   264 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   28:11.8 14:06 
   48   825   242 Jim Ringrose             43 Melbourne            FL   28:19.3 14:10 
   49   827   679 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL   28:33.6 14:17 
   50   837   410 David Irwin              40 Melbourne            FL   29:04.8 14:33 
   51   865   756 Tom Chatwood             44 Grant                FL   30:00.7 15:01 
   52   940   209 Pete Arnold              44 Satellite Beach      FL   33:55.2 16:58 
   53   972  1107 James Campbell           42 West Melbourne       FL   36:26.0 18:13 
   54   973   899 Keith Hamelin            40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:30.3 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   12:17.2  6:09 
    2    34   821 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   12:18.7  6:10 
    3    69  2270 Alex Abbey               49 Satellite Beach      FL   13:33.1  6:47 
    4    78   111 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   13:43.5  6:52 
    5    80    75 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   13:45.5  6:53 
    6    97  2259 Lee McIlvaine            45 Satellite Beach      FL   14:14.2  7:08 
    7   107   791 Jerry Cano               47 West Melbourne       FL   14:26.1  7:14 
    8   140   549 Eric Duron               45 Mel Beach            FL   15:04.8  7:33 
    9   152  1200 Doug Czerwinski          49 Rockledge            FL   15:24.1  7:43 
   10   163  1188 Mark Persons             46 Relando Beach        CA   15:34.5  7:48 
   11   196   712 Kim Heller               46 Daytona Beach        FL   16:18.9  8:10 
   12   200   778 Scott Sutherland         45 Rockledge            FL   16:23.8  8:12 
   13   242   395 Bob Johnson              49 Palm Bay             FL   16:59.9  8:30 
   14   254   646 Michael Gruessner        47 Melbourne            FL   17:11.3  8:36 
   15   259  1198 Greg Goodall             45 Palm Bay             FL   17:16.4  8:39 
   16   271   606 Mark Blackledge          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:23.1  8:42 
   17   293   153 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:40.5  8:51 
   18   357   616 Carmine Brancaccio       47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:31.5  9:16 
   19   365   759 Darren Law               48 Orlan Do             FL   18:36.1  9:19 
   20   386   993 Bruce Sieck              47 Rockledge            FL   18:48.0  9:24 
   21   396   592 Bruce Morissette         47 Melbourne            FL   18:56.1  9:29 
   22   427   763 Jeff Barrows             46 Satellite Beach      FL   19:17.6  9:39 
   23   431   890 Dennis Klingener         47 Satellite Beach      FL   19:23.8  9:42 
   24   434   166 Bruce Metz               49 Melbourne            FL   19:26.4  9:44 
   25   460   429 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   19:47.8  9:54 
   26   461   137 Chuck Hofmann            49 Melbourne            FL   19:48.6  9:55 
   27   467   854 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   19:53.9  9:57 
   28   505   570 Michael MacDonald        48 Indialantic          FL   20:35.4 10:18 
   29   513   159 John Wilt                49 Melbourne            FL   20:41.1 10:21 
   30   524   824 Chris Torkelson          49 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.5 10:23 
   31   540   965 Tim Hutker               48 Melbourne            FL   20:59.8 10:30 
   32   545   424 Bryan Bost               47 Melbourne            FL   21:05.5 10:33 
   33   567   876 Russ Van Allen           49 Melbourne            FL   21:27.7 10:44 
   34   625  2269 Alan Landman             48                      FL   22:34.5 11:18 
   35   699  2254 Mitch Berube             48 Merritt Island       FL   24:19.3 12:10 
   36   704   467 Patrick Maier            47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:32.4 12:17 
   37   718   336 Curtis Clark             45 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   38   722  1100 David Fredericks         47 Indilantic           FL   24:56.3 12:29 
   39   759  1178 Tony Potter              48 Melbourne            FL   25:51.7 12:56 
   40   787   162 Daniel Leggett           48 Titusville           FL   26:47.3 13:24 
   41   794  2251 Tom Phillips             49 Rockledge            FL   26:56.7 13:29 
   42   798  1042 David Schmitt            48 Satellite Beach      FL   27:02.3 13:32 
   43   806   446 Jim Smith                46 Palm Bay             FL   27:41.9 13:51 
   44   868  1084 Curt Wilkie              48 Rockledge            FL   30:15.8 15:08 
   45   883   872 Kelly Rich               46 Melbourne            FL   31:21.7 15:41 
   46   887  1063 Al Adams                 48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.3 15:48 
   47   890   796 Rick Lorraine            45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.5 15:51 
   48   942   482 Jerry Afflerback         45 Satellite Beach      FL   33:59.7 17:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    61 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   11:40.7  5:51 
    2    20    65 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   11:40.9  5:51 
    3    50   176 Jeff Cook                51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   12:48.8  6:25 
    4    53   777 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   13:02.9  6:32 
    5    55   221 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   13:03.6  6:32 
    6    81  1170 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   13:53.4  6:57 
    7    92   714 Jay Claybaugh            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:05.9  7:03 
    8    94   239 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   14:09.9  7:05 
    9   105   530 Charles Zoss             52 Melbourne            FL   14:25.1  7:13 
   10   151   232 David Beaumont           51 Melbourne            FL   15:23.5  7:42 
   11   191   330 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   16:10.5  8:06 
   12   251   641 Patrick Herman           54 Orlando              FL   17:10.8  8:36 
   13   317   554 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   18:01.1  9:01 
   14   333   203 Don Eldredge             52 Melbourne            FL   18:12.7  9:07 
   15   392  1020 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   18:54.2  9:28 
   16   409   275 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   19:02.8  9:32 
   17   417   856 Robert Wright            51 Indialantic          FL   19:06.5  9:34 
   18   446   438 Pat McKee                53 Melbourne            FL   19:36.2  9:49 
   19   449   995 Glenn Weyant             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:39.0  9:50 
   20   455    83 Richard Malecki          53 Cape Canaveral       FL   19:44.2  9:53 
   21   456   380 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   22   463   560 Joseph Hibbard           51 Satellite Beach      FL   19:52.1  9:57 
   23   468   680 Ken Flielder             52 Cocoa                FL   19:54.2  9:58 
   24   530   343 Brian Smith              52 Cocoa                FL   20:50.1 10:26 
   25   544   465 Dwight Bost              50 Melbourne            FL   21:05.1 10:33 
   26   557   107 Robert Mays              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:14.6 10:38 
   27   599   555 Richard Wassmuth         51 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   28   617   732 Jerry Yeomans            50 Rockledge            FL   22:23.1 11:12 
   29   620    60 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   22:28.7 11:15 
   30   626   260 Tim Erlacher             54 Melbourne            FL   22:35.7 11:18 
   31   672  1194 Barry Birdwell           53                      FL   23:44.6 11:53 
   32   679   191 Doug Jackson             54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:52.7 11:57 
   33   741   129 Joe Gordon               51 Satellite Beach      FL   25:25.9 12:43 
   34   820   356 Kenneth Verderame        51 Indialantic          FL   28:14.7 14:08 
   35   928   301 Tom Woodbridge           50 Satellite Beach      FL   33:13.1 16:37 
   36   930   859 Bill Moore               51 Melbourne            FL   33:14.0 16:37 
   37   964   583 Russell Cole             54 Satellite Beach      FL   36:04.1 18:03 
   38   978   604 George Revels            50 Palm Bay             FL   37:07.1 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   689 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   12:45.2  6:23 
    2    58    40 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   13:11.5  6:36 
    3    62   110 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   13:19.3  6:40 
    4    75  1118 Wolfgang Jensen          59 Indialantic          FL   13:40.3  6:51 
    5    86   394 John Farner              57 Palm Bay             FL   13:55.5  6:58 
    6   102   472 Jeffrey Fawcett          55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:20.7  7:11 
    7   184   478 John Post                59 Melbourne            FL   16:04.9  8:03 
    8   249   789 Gene Killeavy            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:08.5  8:35 
    9   260   418 Larry Wiseman            59 Melbourne            FL   17:18.5  8:40 
   10   261   927 Jaime F Ruiz             55 Melbourne            FL   17:18.8  8:40 
   11   422   851 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   19:15.9  9:38 
   12   477  1141 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   20:05.6 10:03 
   13   485   700 Stephen Fernez           59 Melbourne            FL   20:12.5 10:07 
   14   488   408 Don Hunter               55 Palm Bay             FL   20:15.5 10:08 
   15   537   923 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   20:58.2 10:30 
   16   578   577 James Cornthwaite        56 Melbourne            FL   21:43.9 10:52 
   17   579   433 Randy Dalrymple          57 Indialantic          FL   21:44.9 10:53 
   18   902   568 Larry Clark              57 Merritt Island       FL   32:02.8 16:02 
   19   917    11 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   32:49.2 16:25 
   20   920  1048 Bob Walters              59 Melbourne            FL   32:53.1 16:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74    66 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   13:38.7  6:50 
    2   169    10 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   15:42.9  7:52 
    3   207   332 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   16:28.1  8:15 
    4   354   436 Terry Pontius            64 Lafayette            IN   18:31.1  9:16 
    5   458   868 Paul Van Hemel           61 Viera                FL   19:46.5  9:54 
    6   476   691 Peter Carabetta          62 Melbourne            FL   20:03.9 10:02 
    7   581     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   21:47.4 10:54 
    8   730   659 Dennis Abraham           62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:06.7 12:34 
    9   870  1119 Gerald Jones             61 Melbourne            FL   30:26.2 15:14 
   10   898   720 Charles Helvey           62 Melbourne            FL   31:56.7 15:59 
   11   979   339 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   37:07.4 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103    93 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   14:22.3  7:12 
    2   443   291 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   19:34.4  9:48 
    3   509   969 H.D. Dangerfield         67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:36.2 10:19 
    4   534   185 Michael Petrillo         67 Chester Springs      PA   20:57.2 10:29 
    5   728   820 Jim Anderson             69 Ormond Beach         FL   25:04.8 12:33 
    6   843   891 Keith Chandler           66 Auburndale           FL   29:20.5 14:41 
    7   960   972 Michael Sweeney          66 Viera                FL   35:38.8 17:50 
    8   990  1153 Larry Wilcox             66 Virginia Beach       VA   37:26.7 18:44 
    9   998  1147 Robert Hinds             69 Modesto              IL   41:12.7 20:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   858   211 Bill Allen               73 Indialantic          FL   29:46.8 14:54 
    2   872   974 Sam Lauricella           72 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.2 15:18 
    3   985   507 Dennis Denholm           71 Ipswich              SD   37:19.8 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   682    50 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:57.0 11:59 
    2   786   161 Robert Leggett           80                      FL   26:47.2 13:24 
    3   991  1025 William Van Dusen        80 Indialantic          FL   38:15.5 19:08 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    31 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   10:57.1  5:29 
    2    15  1036 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   11:35.4  5:48 
    3    21  2278 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL   11:50.3  5:56 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72    81 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   13:36.7  6:49 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   137   913 Alexa Baker              07 Melbourne            FL   14:59.1  7:30 
    2   335   600 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   18:14.8  9:08 
    3   341   158 Carly Wilt               08 Melbourne            FL   18:21.7  9:11 
    4   438   251 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   19:31.4  9:46 
    5   441   455 Sarah Engle              08 Hope Mills           NC   19:33.2  9:47 
    6   491   839 Kayla Bain               07 Melbourne            FL   20:18.8 10:10 
    7   517  1054 Leeda Clark              06 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.7 10:22 
    8   568   905 Koral Bischer            08 Satellite Beach      FL   21:29.4 10:45 
    9   572   984 Haley Kolarik            05 Melbourne            FL   21:33.8 10:47 
   10   592   328 Sydney Fortier           08 Melbourne            FL   21:56.8 10:59 
   11   636   252 Maya Toland              08 Rockledge            FL   22:53.5 11:27 
   12   639  1044 Riley Crovo              08 Satellite Beach      FL   22:55.4 11:28 
   13   676   551 Kenzie Duron             07 Mel Beach            FL   23:52.1 11:57 
   14   688   746 Kayla Hannah             07                           24:11.6 12:06 
   15   692   747 Madison Hannah           07                           24:12.8 12:07 
   16   708   749 Kate Van Heden           07 Palm Bay             FL   24:37.7 12:19 
   17   710  1003 Megan Morgan             07 Melbourne            FL   24:40.7 12:21 
   18   713  1155 Liz Cummings             08 Satellite Beach      FL   24:43.4 12:22 
   19   748   886 Hannah Forrest           06 Rockledge            FL   25:38.6 12:50 
   20   752   748 Charlotte Van Heden      08 Palm Bay             FL   25:43.4 12:52 
   21   765   765 Ramsey Barrows           07 Satellite Beach      FL   26:06.0 13:03 
   22   802   727 McKenna Caban            06 Melbourne            FL   27:37.8 13:49 
   23   808  1111 Kelly Logan              06 Indialantic          FL   27:49.9 13:55 
   24   814   267 Jordan Blair             08 Melbourne            FL   27:59.8 14:00 
   25   833   845 Trisha Suffern           08 Mims                 FL   28:53.1 14:27 
   26   841   745 Alexia Andews            06 Melbourne            FL   29:18.2 14:40 
   27   847   535 Baylee Fritz             07 Melbourne            FL   29:24.7 14:43 
   28   851   329 Juliana Martinez         07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:32.6 14:47 
   29   856   206 Alyssa Arnold            08 Satellite Beach      FL   29:41.3 14:51 
   30   864   741 Sierra Chatwood          07 Grant                FL   30:00.5 15:01 
   31   875  1067 Emma Welman              08 Melbourne            FL   30:55.1 15:28 
   32   877  1068 Rachel Welman            08 Melbourne            FL   30:58.3 15:30 
   33   891   797 Madden Lorraine          05 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:41.1 15:51 
   34   909   572 Haley MacDonald          08 Indialantic          FL   32:33.1 16:17 
   35   931   862 Natalie Moore            07 Melbourne            FL   33:14.4 16:38 
   36   939   626 Avery Gabel              07 Melbourne            FL   33:49.9 16:55 
   37   954   575 Megan Fackler            07 Cocoa                FL   35:13.2 17:37 
   38   969  1056 Alexis Hamant            08 Malabar              FL   36:12.8 18:07 
   39   971   750 Ann Marie Campbell       06 West Melbourne       FL   36:25.9 18:13 
   40   981   342 Raylynn Hughey           06 Melbourne            FL   37:08.7 18:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   658 Aurora Abraham           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   14:42.0  7:21 
    2   126   518 Morgan Miller            10 Indialantic          FL   14:52.9  7:27 
    3   141   550 Kaitlyn Duron            09 Mel Beach            FL   15:05.4  7:33 
    4   211   761 Jennifer Law             10 Orlando              FL   16:31.7  8:16 
    5   257   362 Meredith Butts           11 Melbourne            FL   17:16.0  8:38 
    6   268  1050 Briannah Russo           11 Merritt Island       FL   17:21.5  8:41 
    7   277   835 Brittany Worley          10 Indialantic          FL   17:26.7  8:44 
    8   285  1123 Kali Massa               11 West Melbourne       FL   17:33.5  8:47 
    9   289    79 Sydney Smith             11 Melbourne            FL   17:36.7  8:49 
   10   334   678 Savannah Baaske          09 Melbourne            FL   18:13.1  9:07 
   11   339  2280 Macie Monborne           11 Merritt Island       FL   18:20.3  9:11 
   12   347  2248 Meghan George            10 Rockledge            FL   18:27.4  9:14 
   13   349   958 Mackenzie Yancey         10 Rockledge            FL   18:28.9  9:15 
   14   371  2247 Sammy Schroeder          10 Indialantic          FL   18:40.7  9:21 
   15   373  2285 Nyssa Holmquist          09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:41.9  9:21 
   16   376   156 Sydney Friedel           09 Satellite Beach      FL   18:44.1  9:23 
   17   450  1102 Allie Henderson          10 Rockledge            FL   19:39.9  9:50 
   18   451  2253 Madison Watt             11 Indialantic          FL   19:40.3  9:51 
   19   504   998 Alexandra Bangos         09 Indialantic          FL   20:34.8 10:18 
   20   514   157 Bonnie Wilt              11 Melbourne            FL   20:41.5 10:21 
   21   571  1013 Meghan Larchar           10 Titusville           FL   21:33.6 10:47 
   22   591   654 Kaylie Jacquot           09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:51.4 10:56 
   23   595   536 Ashlee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   21:59.2 11:00 
   24   618  1093 Hannah Howe              10 Rockledge            FL   22:23.5 11:12 
   25   638   595 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   22:54.8 11:28 
   26   669  2262 Laura Rosenbalm          10 Viera                FL   23:40.5 11:51 
   27   675  1060 Jenna Campbell           11 Melbourne            FL   23:51.8 11:56 
   28   678   803 Hannah Duncan            10 Rockledge            FL   23:52.6 11:57 
   29   739  1105 Meghan Litchfield        09 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:24.6 12:43 
   30   764   861 Zoe Moore                09 Melbourne            FL   26:02.5 13:02 
   31   772  1006 Shea Talty               10 Melbourne            FL   26:20.1 13:11 
   32   775   175 Landrey Martin           10 Indialantic          FL   26:22.5 13:12 
   33   783   189 Marina Yorio             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:32.2 13:17 
   34   791   966 Taylor Pecorelli         09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:54.9 13:28 
   35   795  2277 Grace Hibbert            10 Melbourne            FL   27:00.3 13:31 
   36   826   588 Jennifer Fernandez       10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:22.4 14:12 
   37   866  1180 Judy Shirhall            11 Melbourne            FL   30:03.3 15:02 
   38   874   662 Delaney Akridge          09 Melbourne            FL   30:52.6 15:27 
   39   965   295 Brittany Dufresne        10 Cocoa                FL   36:06.6 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   640 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   14:59.7  7:30 
    2   203   599 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    3   241   225 Alyssa Barry             12 Merritt Island       FL   16:56.3  8:29 
    4   280   288 Kiana Zanganeh           13 Melbourne            FL   17:30.4  8:46 
    5   284  2255 Kylee Young              14 Titusville           FL   17:33.1  8:47 
    6   288   954 Kayleigh Schleeper       12 Melbourne            FL   17:36.5  8:49 
    7   313   195 Laura Bell               12 Indialantic          FL   17:58.7  9:00 
    8   315   991 Malea Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   17:59.3  9:00 
    9   318   492 Kristen Fisher           13 West Melbourne       FL   18:01.7  9:01 
   10   324   990 Elana Sieck              12 Rockledge            FL   18:05.1  9:03 
   11   366  1133 Sean Alcorn              12 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:36.6  9:19 
   12   367  1022 Shelby Dugan             14 West Melbourne       FL   18:36.9  9:19 
   13   368  1023 Sydney Dugan             14 West Melbourne       FL   18:37.3  9:19 
   14   401   674 Haley Boucher            14 Merritt Island       FL   18:58.4  9:30 
   15   407  1150 Sydney Baker             14 Ormond Beach         FL   19:01.7  9:31 
   16   433   962 Aubrie Kennedy           13 Melbourne            FL   19:25.5  9:43 
   17   457   737 Courtney Wilson          14 Satellite Beach      FL   19:44.7  9:53 
   18   525   823 Stacey Torkelson         13 Satellite Beach      FL   20:46.3 10:24 
   19   527  2282 Emma Zimmer              12 Melbourne            FL   20:47.6 10:24 
   20   587     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   21:49.3 10:55 
   21   588  1175 Rachel Alba              12 Melbourne            FL   21:50.5 10:56 
   22   604   780 Elaine Hanley            13 Rockledge            FL   22:07.6 11:04 
   23   606   132 Samantha Klingener       13 Satellite Beach      FL   22:09.4 11:05 
   24   645   963 Leeann Hutker            13 Melbourne            FL   23:04.7 11:33 
   25   647  1014 Laura Larchar            13 Titusville           FL   23:11.0 11:36 
   26   648  2257 Lauren Minnear           14 Titusville           FL   23:11.0 11:36 
   27   671  1058 Brianna Campbell         14 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6 11:51 
   28   687   360 Miranda Butts            13 Melbourne            FL   24:10.9 12:06 
   29   714   243 Kailee Ringrose          13 Melbourne            FL   24:45.0 12:23 
   30   839  1035 Rana Karycki             13 West Melbourne       FL   29:12.9 14:37 
   31   857   130 Savanna Gordon           13 Satellite Beach      FL   29:46.0 14:53 
   32   885   411 Abigail Irwin            12 Melbourne            FL   31:26.8 15:44 
   33   956  2276 Faith Hibbert            12 Melbourne            FL   35:18.8 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38  1103 Sarah Day                15 Melbourne            FL   12:27.6  6:14 
    2   106   109 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   14:25.6  7:13 
    3   214  1186 Amber Webb               17 Melbourne            FL   16:33.0  8:17 
    4   217   347 Allison Downie           17 Satellite Beach      FL   16:34.8  8:18 
    5   296  1071 Morgan Lott              17 West Melbourne       FL   17:40.8  8:51 
    6   374   397 Callie Heuser            15 Palm Bay             FL   18:42.5  9:22 
    7   377  1021 Sarah Nickloy            16 Rockledge            FL   18:44.3  9:23 
    8   378   287 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   18:44.8  9:23 
    9   380   758 Victoria Carle           19 Boca Raton           FL   18:46.1  9:24 
   10   381   493 Sarah Fisher             16 West Melbourne       FL   18:46.2  9:24 
   11   382   734 Heather Carnegie         19 Indialantic          FL   18:46.3  9:24 
   12   462   563 Mollie Hibbard           19 Satellite Beach      FL   19:51.0  9:56 
   13   464   694 Emily Smith              15 Melbourne            FL   19:53.2  9:57 
   14   465   837 Rebecca Gray             16 Melbourne            FL   19:53.6  9:57 
   15   472   637 Kayla Drawdy             19 Palm Bay             FL   19:59.0 10:00 
   16   474   396 Kimberly Johnson         18 Palm Bay             FL   20:00.4 10:01 
   17   494   873 Stacey Welch             19 Melbourne            FL   20:19.9 10:10 
   18   500   441 Briana Yost              19 Palm Bay             FL   20:25.1 10:13 
   19   510   594 Leah Morissette          17 Melbourne            FL   20:36.2 10:19 
   20   725  1183 Autumn Fulop             15 Melbourne            FL   25:03.1 12:32 
   21   726   701 Maria Fernez             16 Melbourne            FL   25:03.3 12:32 
   22   774   764 Kayleigh Barrows         18 Satellite Beach      FL   26:21.3 13:11 
   23   776   200 Megan Eldredge           15 Melbourne            FL   26:22.8 13:12 
   24   778   526 Kristin Burgess          19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:27.8 13:14 
   25   840   538 Jasmine Swenson          18 Palm Bay             FL   29:13.0 14:37 
   26   859   491 Kari Goodermuth          17 Satellite Beach      FL   29:48.8 14:55 
   27   937   770 Shonteria Gibson         19 West Melbourne       FL   33:33.2 16:47 
   28   941   896 Lauren Woodbridge        17 Satellite Beach      FL   33:58.1 17:00 
   29   984   278 Rachel Aaronson          15 Indialantic          FL   37:16.7 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   558 Sarah Wassmuth           20 West Melbourne       FL   13:05.1  6:33 
    2   113   480 Kelsey Post              21 Melbourne            FL   14:38.9  7:20 
    3   130  1098 Brittany Carnegie        21 Indialantic          FL   14:54.9  7:28 
    4   181   788 Mary Killeavy            21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:01.5  8:01 
    5   226  1018 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   16:44.3  8:23 
    6   230   815 Anya Givens              20 Orlando                   16:50.9  8:26 
    7   264   733 Colby Yeomans            21 Rockledge            FL   17:19.9  8:40 
    8   306   547 Lindsay Howley           20 Melbourne            FL   17:54.1  8:58 
    9   325   669 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   18:06.3  9:04 
   10   356   470 Vanessa Steele           23 Satellite Beach      FL   18:31.4  9:16 
   11   413   311 Katie Pekkarinen         23 Melbourne            FL   19:05.4  9:33 
   12   424   114 Dana Lecroy              21 Satellite Beach      FL   19:16.7  9:39 
   13   480   540 Amanda Courrege          20 Merritt Island       FL   20:08.7 10:05 
   14   499   440 Erin Rodriguez           21 Melbourne            FL   20:24.6 10:13 
   15   523  1011 Melissa Alexander        21 Melbourne            FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   16   542   562 Megan Hibbard            20 Satellite Beach      FL   21:03.4 10:32 
   17   586   247 Hillery Brooks           22 Merritt              FL   21:48.3 10:55 
   18   698  1121 McKenna Fulton           20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.6 12:10 
   19   701   889 Sarah Hamman             23 Melbourne            FL   24:31.0 12:16 
   20   721  2281 Danielle Johnson         22 Rockledge            FL   24:55.6 12:28 
   21   724   363 Sabrina Field            23 Palm Bay             FL   25:01.4 12:31 
   22   756   286 Tatiana Zanganeh         20 Melbourne            FL   25:47.8 12:54 
   23   812   826 Desiree Gayle            23 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.0 13:58 
   24   844   406 Alicia Salter            23 Melbourne            FL   29:22.4 14:42 
   25   853   799 Sabrina Holcomb          21 Titusville           FL   29:34.6 14:48 
   26   882   481 Kristi Delgrosso         24 Palm Bay             FL   31:15.6 15:38 
   27   912  2267 Jodi Clark               24 Merritt Island       FL   32:37.4 16:19 
   28   924   589 Kimberly Turney          23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:01.7 16:31 
   29   963   935 Samantha Lucas           22 Melbourne            FL   36:02.3 18:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   596 Amy Clamons              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:25.1  6:43 
    2    90   404 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   14:03.8  7:02 
    3    96   553 Jenny Tagg               29 West Melbourne       FL   14:11.8  7:06 
    4   139   108 Kristin Diederich        27 Melbourne            FL   15:02.0  7:31 
    5   149  1197 Jill Lovrin              26 Melbourne            FL   15:16.5  7:39 
    6   179   335 Michelle Wills           29 Satelliet Beach      FL   16:00.7  8:01 
    7   190  1136 Morgen Maslo             25 Melbourne            FL   16:10.5  8:06 
    8   192   706 Barbara Facemyer         28 Mims                 FL   16:16.2  8:09 
    9   198   999 Thea Rusch               25 Cocoa Beach          FL   16:21.4  8:11 
   10   220   259 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   16:38.6  8:20 
   11   274  2263 Rebekah Hiegel           27 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:25.7  8:43 
   12   278   812 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   17:28.3  8:45 
   13   299   725 Amy Greika               28 Satellite Beach      FL   17:46.7  8:54 
   14   311   987 Darcy Dyer               29 Melbourne            FL   17:56.1  8:59 
   15   328  1140 Kristina Ferenczi        26 Indialantic          FL   18:08.7  9:05 
   16   330   597 Aimee Molineaux          27 Rockledge            FL   18:09.2  9:05 
   17   332   333 Caly Keim                28 Cape Canaveral       FL   18:12.5  9:07 
   18   338   457 Jessica Dent             26 Melbourne            FL   18:19.6  9:10 
   19   350   642 Meg Lieth                26 Melbourne            FL   18:29.6  9:15 
   20   351   722 Gigi Ramnarace           29 Melbourne            FL   18:29.6  9:15 
   21   364   353 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:35.8  9:18 
   22   387   382 Julie Gooch              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:49.8  9:25 
   23   408    91 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   19:02.7  9:32 
   24   419   233 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   19:11.1  9:36 
   25   501   154 Lyndsay Tyler            28 Melbourne            FL   20:32.2 10:17 
   26   529    86 Georgia Spyro            26 Melbourne            FL   20:49.6 10:25 
   27   531   456 Chrissy McCormack        29 Palm Bay             FL   20:53.1 10:27 
   28   532   355 Alicia Sepanik           27 West Melbourne       FL   20:55.1 10:28 
   29   533   668 Jocelyn Bellflower       25 Melbourne            FL   20:57.1 10:29 
   30   547  1169 Ana Nolan                27 Melbourne            FL   21:07.7 10:34 
   31   562   220 Kate McDaniel            28 Rockledge            FL   21:19.0 10:40 
   32   584   246 Carrie Brooks            26 Merritt Island       FL   21:47.8 10:54 
   33   635   801 Laura Whitten            28 Melbourne            FL   22:53.4 11:27 
   34   640  2272 Erin Lauscher            29 Cocoa                FL   22:56.8 11:29 
   35   657   850 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   23:20.9 11:41 
   36   660   878 Adriane Dawkins          28 Palm Bay             FL   23:25.4 11:43 
   37   717   847 Jaqueline Viera          28 Titusville           FL   24:47.7 12:24 
   38   755   344 Tamika Jones             27 Orlando              FL   25:46.5 12:54 
   39   770   230 Aubrey Bundy             28 Satellite Beach      FL   26:11.4 13:06 
   40   792  1131 Amanda Nygard            29 Melbourne            FL   26:55.4 13:28 
   41   894  1081 Cori Schimmek            25 Melbourne            FL   31:48.9 15:55 
   42   910   569 Nikki Clark              26 Merritt Island       FL   32:36.2 16:19 
   43   962   523 Cara Melachrinos         27 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.4 17:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42    70 Alexa Gemma              34 South Daytona        FL   12:30.5  6:16 
    2   128   180 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   14:53.8  7:27 
    3   155   181 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:28.0  7:44 
    4   185    78 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   16:05.1  8:03 
    5   201   383 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   16:24.3  8:13 
    6   222   452 Tiffany Gragg            32 Melbourne            FL   16:40.2  8:21 
    7   248    46 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   17:07.3  8:34 
    8   250   922 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL   17:08.9  8:35 
    9   258   627 Kelly Tomson             33 Rockledge            FL   17:16.1  8:39 
   10   265   925 Jennifer Memmott         34 Melbourne            FL   17:20.5  8:41 
   11   287   190 Alea Burke               33 Melbourne            FL   17:34.9  8:48 
   12   291   980 Leann Castner            34 Melbourne            FL   17:38.9  8:50 
   13   310   234 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   17:54.8  8:58 
   14   403   374 Jennifer Parkerson       33 West Melbourne       FL   19:00.3  9:31 
   15   416   213 Amanda Morsics           34 Satellite Beach      FL   19:06.1  9:34 
   16   420   645 Jennifer Imel            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:15.4  9:38 
   17   429   884 Allea Hernberg           31 Melbourne            FL   19:22.7  9:42 
   18   512   458 Kathryn Hadoulias        33 Titusville           FL   20:38.8 10:20 
   19   520   738 Meghan Roberts           33 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9 10:23 
   20   522   704 Roni Paulsson            30 Satellite Beach      FL   20:45.0 10:23 
   21   539   212 Joy Calcagni             34 West Melbourne       FL   20:58.8 10:30 
   22   608   384 Erika Ward               31 Satellite Beach      FL   22:11.9 11:06 
   23   614   806 Brandy Forholt           31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.6 11:09 
   24   619   919 Amey Lueck               32 Indialantic          FL   22:25.1 11:13 
   25   628  1043 Shana Crovo              33 Satellite Beach      FL   22:41.6 11:21 
   26   658   739 Karrie Cataline          32 Melbourne            FL   23:23.6 11:42 
   27   664   257 Christina Kopp           31 Melbourne            FL   23:32.3 11:47 
   28   666   269 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   23:32.5 11:47 
   29   680   204 Joan Thibedaux           30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:53.2 11:57 
   30   761   226 Mandi Berlin             33 Viera                FL   25:58.2 13:00 
   31   782  1005 Sara Mellor              33 Melbourne            FL   26:32.1 13:17 
   32   803   726 Heather Caban            33 Melbourne            FL   27:38.2 13:50 
   33   881   403 Kristy Delgrosso         30 Melbourne            FL   31:14.7 15:38 
   34   889   795 Sherri Lorraine          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:40.4 15:51 
   35   929  1192 Tabitha Davis            30 Cocoa                FL   33:13.8 16:37 
   36   952   516 Lisa Ferguson            30 Rockledge            FL   35:10.5 17:36 
   37   968  1055 Elana Hamant             30 Malabar              FL   36:12.1 18:07 
   38   994   227 Lynette Jones            34 Melbourne            FL   39:16.2 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    26 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   12:29.5  6:15 
    2    52   688 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   12:58.0  6:29 
    3    57   753 Julie Hannah             37                           13:08.2  6:35 
    4    73   915 Kati Craig               36 Rockledge            FL   13:38.4  6:50 
    5    88   276 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   13:55.7  6:58 
    6   119   755 Rima Andrews             39 Melbourne            FL   14:45.6  7:23 
    7   144   237 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   15:10.8  7:36 
    8   166   115 Brittany Streufert       37 Viera                FL   15:38.8  7:50 
    9   193   205 Carol Arnold             38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:16.7  8:09 
   10   197   863 Sue Miller               39 Rockledge            FL   16:19.3  8:10 
   11   199    36 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   16:22.5  8:12 
   12   337   970 Shialine Payne           37 Rockledge            FL   18:18.7  9:10 
   13   343   960 Lisa Yancey              37 Rockledge            FL   18:25.1  9:13 
   14   345   708 Pamela Gearhart          39 Melbourne            FL   18:26.0  9:13 
   15   372  1126 Allison Dalessandro      36 Merritt Island       FL   18:41.2  9:21 
   16   402   898 Lisa Hamelin             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:59.1  9:30 
   17   412   376 Winn Ngo                 36 West Melbourne       FL   19:05.1  9:33 
   18   426   827 Barbie Cooley            38 Viera                FL   19:17.2  9:39 
   19   454   696 Jaclyn Devries           39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:44.0  9:52 
   20   471   308 Bethany Kulig            36 Melbourne            FL   19:58.0  9:59 
   21   481   757 Jennifer Kalra           35 Melbourne            FL   20:10.1 10:06 
   22   498   676 Tania Baaske             39 Melbourne            FL   20:21.8 10:11 
   23   508   139 Rebecca Maitlen          37 Rockledge            FL   20:35.9 10:18 
   24   516  1053 Erika Clark              37 Merritt Island       FL   20:42.3 10:22 
   25   518   453 Victoria Engle           35 Hope Mills           NC   20:42.8 10:22 
   26   538  1009 Melissa Murrish          38 Rockledge            FL   20:58.3 10:30 
   27   550   664 Natalie Bobleter         36 West Melbourne       FL   21:09.6 10:35 
   28   556   366 Leslie Smith             35 Indialantic          FL   21:14.2 10:38 
   29   570   392 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   21:33.5 10:47 
   30   576   817 Claudette Keeley         39 Melbourne            FL   21:41.1 10:51 
   31   596   398 M Catherine Wright       36 Indialantic          FL   21:59.2 11:00 
   32   621   981 Tara Leone               35 West Melbourne       FL   22:31.0 11:16 
   33   631   245 Tiffany Johnston         37 Rockledge            FL   22:52.0 11:26 
   34   634   253 Lisa Toland              35 Rockledge            FL   22:53.3 11:27 
   35   652  1120 Lynette Barberie         37 Satellite Beach      FL   23:14.0 11:37 
   36   654   534 Dawn Fritz               37 Melbourne            FL   23:15.7 11:38 
   37   691   485 Tracy Cox                35 Melbourne            FL   24:12.0 12:06 
   38   700   432 Brenna Burns             35 Indialantic          FL   24:22.5 12:12 
   39   712    55 Melanie Morgan           36 Melbourne            FL   24:41.3 12:21 
   40   738   255 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   25:24.0 12:42 
   41   745  1059 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   25:34.7 12:48 
   42   747   885 Stephanie Forrest        37 Rockledge            FL   25:37.9 12:49 
   43   824   474 Amy White                38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:17.5 14:09 
   44   831  1031 Becky Walton             37 Melbourne            FL   28:42.5 14:22 
   45   871   652 Stacey Jacquot           39 Satellite Beach      FL   30:32.0 15:16 
   46   907   893 Sarah Karp               36 Indialantic          FL   32:15.2 16:08 
   47   916   128 Susan Wailes             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:41.5 16:21 
   48   932   409 Julene Irwin             39 Melbourne            FL   33:17.7 16:39 
   49   938   624 Lynn Gabel               36 Melbourne            FL   33:49.5 16:55 
   50   966   293 Karen Dufresne           37 Cocoa                FL   36:06.7 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   127   881 Christina Canales        42 Rockledge            FL   14:53.0  7:27 
    2   135  2240 Diana Ivankovic          44 Clemson              SC   14:57.1  7:29 
    3   153   914 Renee Liggero            42 Atlantic Beach       FL   15:27.2  7:44 
    4   176  2244 Jo-Anne Boland           44 Melbourne            FL   15:54.6  7:58 
    5   178    33 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   16:00.6  8:01 
    6   206   675 Leslie Boucher           40 Merritt Island       FL   16:26.9  8:14 
    7   213   100 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   16:32.9  8:17 
    8   304   828 Jessica Martinez         41 Viera                FL   17:51.6  8:56 
    9   309   358 Ashlyn Butts             40 Melbourne            FL   17:54.6  8:58 
   10   312  2283 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   17:57.2  8:59 
   11   340  2279 Shandy Monborne          42 Merritt Island       FL   18:21.3  9:11 
   12   352   977 Dawn Kuehl               40 Indialantic          FL   18:30.1  9:16 
   13   360  1134 Sharon Alcorn            42 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:33.9  9:17 
   14   393   414 Karen Halford            44 Palm Bay             FL   18:54.8  9:28 
   15   398   818 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   18:56.9  9:29 
   16   437   926 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   19:31.2  9:46 
   17   444   660 Karen Wysocki            41 Titusville           FL   19:35.9  9:48 
   18   470   775 Crissy Mondy             42 Rockledge            FL   19:57.6  9:59 
   19   492   216 Susan Eaton              42 Melbourne            FL   20:19.2 10:10 
   20   495    24 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   20:20.1 10:11 
   21   528   314 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   20:47.9 10:24 
   22   549   241 Anne Ramsey              41 Indialantic          FL   21:09.0 10:35 
   23   552  1057 Debbie Rotgers           43 Rockledge            FL   21:09.8 10:35 
   24   558   784 Kerri Mosley             41 Melbourne            FL   21:14.7 10:38 
   25   564    69 Ginger Soule             40 Melbourne            FL   21:22.3 10:42 
   26   574   779 Shelley Sutherland       43 Rockledge            FL   21:35.5 10:48 
   27   594   300 Katherine Heller         40 Daytona Beach        FL   21:57.7 10:59 
   28   602   102 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   22:07.1 11:04 
   29   612   387 Cheryl Dean              42 Melbourne            FL   22:17.1 11:09 
   30   615    98 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   22:18.0 11:09 
   31   641   776 Cindy Nicholas           43 Rockledge            FL   22:59.7 11:30 
   32   643  1189 Stepnaie Kramer          40 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:02.6 11:32 
   33   649   495 Angeline Withrow         40 Viera                FL   23:11.6 11:36 
   34   674   325 Laura Brown              44 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.0 11:56 
   35   684   168 Karen Yorio              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:06.4 12:04 
   36   694   326 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   24:13.8 12:07 
   37   702   173 Kelly Haskins            42 Merritt Island       FL   24:31.7 12:16 
   38   703   462 Erika Maier              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:32.2 12:17 
   39   707   903 Lisa O'Brien             43 Melbourne            FL   24:36.3 12:19 
   40   709   682 Trish Rich               44 Melbourne            FL   24:39.9 12:20 
   41   719   690 Bonnie Klein             41 Melbourne            FL   24:48.9 12:25 
   42   743  1165 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   25:29.4 12:45 
   43   763   858 Amy Moore                42 Melbourne            FL   26:02.2 13:02 
   44   768   298 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   26:10.8 13:06 
   45   771   174 Jana Martin              41 Indialantic          FL   26:17.4 13:09 
   46   773   512 Judie Trank              42 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.4 13:11 
   47   781   542 Janet Hurlburt           42 Melbourne            FL   26:31.5 13:16 
   48   842   949 Maggie Dickinson         44 Melbourne            FL   29:19.0 14:40 
   49   846  1099 Elizabeth Velez          40 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:23.3 14:42 
   50   849   989 Lara Sieck               42 Rockledge            FL   29:30.0 14:45 
   51   850   187 Ann McCarter             41 Malabar              FL   29:31.2 14:46 
   52   862  2258 Tracy Minnear            41 Titusville           FL   29:54.3 14:58 
   53   863   127 Cindy Hosken             44 Melbourne            FL   29:59.6 15:00 
   54   876  1066 Jane Welman              44 Melbourne            FL   30:58.0 15:29 
   55   879   522 Mary Miller              42 Indialantic          FL   31:03.6 15:32 
   56   914   910 Lisa Holmes              44 Melbourne            FL   32:39.4 16:20 
   57   915   571 Katherine MacDonald      44 Indialantic          FL   32:40.1 16:21 
   58   925   587 Donita (susan) Fernande  42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:03.6 16:32 
   59   953   463 Amy Mark                 41 Cocoa                FL   35:10.7 17:36 
   60   955   574 Kerri Fackler            42 Cocoa                FL   35:16.3 17:39 
   61   967  1029 Gerline Lambert          41 Palm Bay             FL   36:07.5 18:04 
   62   976   931 Melissa Heller           40 Daytona Beach        FL   37:02.4 18:32 
   63   977   605 Laura West               43 Palm Bay             FL   37:06.3 18:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   14:18.2  7:10 
    2   123     1 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   14:51.9  7:26 
    3   125   942 Sarah Guttery            45 Titusville           FL   14:52.6  7:27 
    4   180   238 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   16:00.7  8:01 
    5   221   580 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   16:39.6  8:20 
    6   232   515 Melissa Janney           47 Satellite Beach      FL   16:51.9  8:26 
    7   273  1051 Tammy Castagnaro         45 Melbourne            FL   17:25.5  8:43 
    8   308   988 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   17:54.5  8:58 
    9   321  1162 Ilse Berube              45 Merritt Island       FL   18:02.9  9:02 
   10   326  1125 Jacqueline Gowran        45 Satellite Beach      FL   18:07.3  9:04 
   11   336   598 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   18:16.7  9:09 
   12   346   630 Susan Klingler           48 Indialantic          FL   18:26.2  9:14 
   13   359    39 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   18:31.9  9:16 
   14   375    32 Cathy Friedel            46 Satellite Beach      FL   18:43.8  9:22 
   15   388   182 Jennifer Therrien        48 Cocoa                FL   18:51.5  9:26 
   16   389   290 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   18:51.7  9:26 
   17   399   494 Sandra Fisher            47 West Melbourne       FL   18:57.1  9:29 
   18   411   711 Gigi Cowart              48 W. Melbourne         FL   19:04.9  9:33 
   19   423   541 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   19:16.0  9:38 
   20   430   762 Michele Barrows          48 Satellite Beach      FL   19:22.9  9:42 
   21   435   593 Lisa Morissette          45 Melbourne            FL   19:27.2  9:44 
   22   445   437 Linda McKee              49 Melbourne            FL   19:35.9  9:48 
   23   448   183 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   19:38.8  9:50 
   24   473   323 Sharon Bresser           48 Indialantic          FL   19:59.8 10:00 
   25   479   822 Sharon Torkelson         47 Satellite Beach      FL   20:08.6 10:05 
   26   486   265 Lisa Blair               45 Melbourne            FL   20:13.5 10:07 
   27   519   349 Christine Adams          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:43.3 10:22 
   28   543    48 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   21:04.4 10:33 
   29   575  1193 Michele Birdwell         48                      FL   21:36.8 10:49 
   30   580   352 Deborah Zipf             46 Melbourne            FL   21:45.4 10:53 
   31   593   219 Vicki Logan              48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   21:57.2 10:59 
   32   616   647 Lisa Gruessner           46 Melbourne            FL   22:19.3 11:10 
   33   624  1089 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   22:34.0 11:17 
   34   632   215 Brenda Fletcher          46 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.1 11:27 
   35   642   904 Kimberley Rayburn        45 Merritt Island       FL   23:02.2 11:32 
   36   646   961 Brenda Hutker            47 Melbourne            FL   23:06.2 11:34 
   37   668  1070 Tracy Lott               47 West Melbourne       FL   23:38.9 11:50 
   38   677   548 Teri Duron               45 Mel Beach            FL   23:52.3 11:57 
   39   695   391 Anne Davidson            48 Palm Bay             FL   24:14.3 12:08 
   40   697  1122 Karen Fulton             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:18.3 12:10 
   41   705   318 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   24:33.3 12:17 
   42   706   284 Gianni Zanganeh          46 Melbourne            FL   24:34.1 12:18 
   43   716   337 Lisa Clark               46 Merritt Island       FL   24:47.2 12:24 
   44   731   736 Sandra Wilson            47 Satellite Beach      FL   25:11.6 12:36 
   45   735   508 Anja Pacetti             45 Indialantic          FL   25:15.9 12:38 
   46   742  1015 Martha Larchar           48 Titusville           FL   25:29.0 12:45 
   47   746   539 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   25:36.6 12:49 
   48   753   135 Joni Hofmann             46 Melbourne            FL   25:43.4 12:52 
   49   757   473 Claire Needham           48 Palm Bay             FL   25:49.5 12:55 
   50   793   830 Debbie Koceski           47 Malabar              FL   26:56.3 13:29 
   51   796   997 Jackie Bangos            48 Indialantic          FL   27:00.9 13:31 
   52   797  1040 Linda Keller             47 Satellite Beach      FL   27:01.1 13:31 
   53   800   202 Laurie Eldredge          47 Melbourne            FL   27:12.9 13:37 
   54   805  1049 Jeanette Russo           46 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.9 13:50 
   55   809  1109 Anne Marie Logan         49 Indialantic          FL   27:52.6 13:57 
   56   810   855 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL   27:54.5 13:58 
   57   836   131 Vicky Gordon             48 Satellite Beach      FL   29:03.4 14:32 
   58   852   729 Nancy May                49 Viera                FL   29:33.4 14:47 
   59   861   844 Valarie Suffern          47 Mims                 FL   29:53.5 14:57 
   60   878   489 Kathy Goodermuth         46 Satellite Beach      FL   31:01.5 15:31 
   61   892   693 Becky Smith              45 Melbourne            FL   31:45.8 15:53 
   62   896   786 Polly Helm               49 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:56.5 15:59 
   63   926   369 Joanne Ringrose          45 Melbourne            FL   33:08.4 16:35 
   64   934   928 Alicia Ruiz              46 Melbourne            FL   33:24.6 16:43 
   65   944   484 Mary Afflerback          45 Melbourne            FL   34:00.2 17:01 
   66   948   315 Sam Gibson               47 West Melbourne       FL   34:01.6 17:01 
   67   958   565 Mandy Bitter             46 Melbourne            FL   35:19.4 17:40 
   68   983   277 Kimberly Aaronson        47 Indialantic          FL   37:15.4 18:38 
   69   986   151 Donna Blahovec           46 Satellite Beach      FL   37:20.7 18:41 
   70   995   207 Traci Tijerina           45 Satellite Beach      FL   39:23.1 19:42 
   71   999  1073 Lisa Gerdes              47 Melbourne            FL   41:23.1 20:42 
   72  1001  2274 Alex Wievcigroch         45 Pasadena             CA   42:07.8 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   167   261 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   15:39.7  7:50 
    2   171    82 Lori White               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   15:46.1  7:54 
    3   177    20 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   15:55.0  7:58 
    4   204  1085 Jody Hall                52 Palm Bay             FL   16:25.5  8:13 
    5   225   657 Cheri Abraham            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:43.9  8:22 
    6   229   794 Lynne Brooks             50 Satellite Beach      FL   16:49.0  8:25 
    7   233   790 Kathleen Killeavy        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:54.5  8:28 
    8   256  1028 Sheila Felock            50 Mel Beach            FL   17:13.4  8:37 
    9   322   272 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   18:04.7  9:03 
   10   405   296 Marian Cacciatore        50 Satellite Beach      FL   19:01.0  9:31 
   11   453   731 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   19:42.7  9:52 
   12   478  1012 Candee Alexander         53 Melbourne            FL   20:08.4 10:05 
   13   521   576 Karen Cornthwaite        51 Melbourne            FL   20:44.9 10:23 
   14   563   498 Joy Drawdy               50 Palm Bay             FL   21:19.3 10:40 
   15   577   875 Anita Van Allen          51 Melbourne            FL   21:42.5 10:52 
   16   598   561 Mary Frances Hibbard     50 Satellite Beach      FL   22:05.3 11:03 
   17   600   556 Sue Wassmuth             50 West Melbourne       FL   22:05.6 11:03 
   18   623   117 Carol Ball               53                           22:32.1 11:17 
   19   633   608 Sally Contess            54 Melbourne            FL   22:52.3 11:27 
   20   651   184 Eileen Clark             51 Satellite Beach      FL   23:13.2 11:37 
   21   667     2 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   23:33.7 11:47 
   22   673   164 Marla Rhodes             53 Malabar              FL   23:45.9 11:53 
   23   685   365 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.8 12:04 
   24   715   581 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   24:46.7 12:24 
   25   733   442 Kathy Cole               50 Melbourne            FL   25:13.3 12:37 
   26   750   686 Debbie McCormick         52 Melbourne            FL   25:41.8 12:51 
   27   766  1034 Yurda Karycki            52 West Melbourne       FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   28   767   537 Seher Swenson            51 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.1 13:04 
   29   780   525 Barbara Burgess          51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:28.6 13:15 
   30   785   289 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   26:44.6 13:23 
   31   788   160 Manuela Leggett          51 Titusville           FL   26:47.6 13:24 
   32   790   419 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8 13:25 
   33   807   447 Melony Smith             53 Palm Bay             FL   27:42.6 13:52 
   34   815   120 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:59.9 14:00 
   35   821   354 Marie Verderame          53 Indialantic          FL   28:14.9 14:08 
   36   822   585 Starla Sweeney           54 Melbourne            FL   28:15.6 14:08 
   37   830   177 Cherie Serafini-Cook     51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:42.0 14:21 
   38   832   527 Susan Roberts            54 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.7 14:22 
   39   854   798 Kathleen Ketcham         53 Titusville           FL   29:34.8 14:48 
   40   867   612 Lou Ann Janes            50 Rockledge            FL   30:05.3 15:03 
   41   888  1062 Theresa Adams            51 Satellite Beach      FL   31:35.1 15:48 
   42   911   811 Colleen Ydo              52 Satellite Beach      FL   32:36.9 16:19 
   43   919  1047 Susan Walters            50 Melbourne            FL   32:52.6 16:27 
   44   927   586 Jean Moise               53 Palm Bay             FL   33:11.1 16:36 
   45   933   359 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.8 16:41 
   46   936   434 Elaine Dalrymple         54 Indialantic          FL   33:30.7 16:46 
   47   946   310 Angela Middleton         50 Melbourne            FL   34:01.5 17:01 
   48   959   582 Maureen Cole             51 Satellite Beach      FL   35:20.5 17:41 
   49   988   501 Barbara Brungard         53 Cocoa                FL   37:23.4 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   240    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   16:56.2  8:29 
    2   292    72 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   17:39.3  8:50 
    3   353   435 Tina Weeks               57 Melbourne            FL   18:30.9  9:16 
    4   490   590 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   20:18.2 10:10 
    5   535   667 Ellen Grogan             55 Melbourne            FL   20:57.3 10:29 
    6   541   665 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   21:02.9 10:32 
    7   629   971 Monica Burshfield        58 Viera                FL   22:44.5 11:23 
    8   644    63 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:03.4 11:32 
    9   650   256 Jacalyn Ramsey           57 Satellite Beach      FL   23:12.1 11:37 
   10   653   924 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   23:14.8 11:38 
   11   720   236 Dolly Lauricella         56 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.0 12:27 
   12   777   443 Ellen Grogan             55 Melbourne            FL   26:26.5 13:14 
   13   873   663 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   30:51.9 15:26 
   14   893  1080 Mindy Schimmek           56 Melbourne            FL   31:48.9 15:55 
   15   900   687 Rose Marie Sharkevich    56 Viera                FL   31:57.0 15:59 
   16   905   319 Barbara Linton           55 Melbourne            FL   32:07.1 16:04 
   17   922    62 Frances Kirk             55 Cocoa                FL   32:59.5 16:30 
   18   923   104 Joyce Harlow             56 Merritt Island       FL   32:59.8 16:30 
   19   935  1039 Susan Molineaux          56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:25.3 16:43 
   20   943   567 Kevie Clark              55 Merritt Island       FL   34:00.0 17:00 
   21   949   445 Cheryl Austin            56 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.8 17:07 
   22   982   340 Mary Hughey              58 Melbourne            FL   37:09.0 18:35 
   23   992  1024 Roberta Van Dusen        55 Indialantic          FL   38:18.3 19:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   331   197 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:12.3  9:07 
    2   845   892 Patti Chandler           61 Auburndale           FL   29:22.4 14:42 
    3   869   579 Marva Flynn              62 Melbourne            FL   30:20.0 15:10 
    4   886    21 Lorranie Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   31:33.8 15:47 
    5   895   719 Winifred Helvey          61 Melbourne            FL   31:56.5 15:59 
    6   904   171 Mary Jean Schindel       60 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:06.9 16:04 
    7   950     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   34:24.0 17:12 
    8   961   973 Carol Sweeney            62 Viera                FL   35:38.9 17:50 
    9   974  1185 Barb Van Veen            60 Satellite Beach      FL   36:35.4 18:18 
   10   989  1152 Linda Wilcox             64 Virginia Beach       VA   37:25.8 18:43 
   11  1002  1075 Merilee Riopelle         63 Melbourne            FL   42:11.8 21:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   410  1007 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   19:03.7  9:32 
    2   459   869 Barbara Van Hemel        65 Melbourne            FL   19:46.8  9:54 
    3   749   829 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   25:40.0 12:50 
    4   784   283 Wanda Hizer              68 Melbourne            FL   26:44.0 13:22 
    5   801   299 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   27:13.5 13:37 
    6   897   672 Anna Fadeleg             68 Viera                FL   31:56.7 15:59 
    7   899   671 Alice Lamarche           66 Viera                FL   31:56.8 15:59 
    8   908   511 Carole Judson            68 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:17.6 16:09 
    9   997  1148 Joyce Hinds              68 Modesto              IL   41:12.0 20:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   855    45 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   29:36.9 14:49 
    2   860   210 Barbara Allen            71 Indialantic          FL   29:48.9 14:55 
    3   987   506 Lillian Denholm          70 Ipswich              SD   37:20.8 18:41 
    4  1000  2273 Louise Welch             70 Hawthorne            CA   42:07.2 21:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   906  1112 Mary Woods               75 Indialantic          FL   32:13.7 16:07 
    2   993  1026 Patricia Van Dusen       80 Indialantic          FL   38:18.5 19:10 
    3   996     3 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   40:35.1 20:18 
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
             9:43   10:04   11:30   11:39   13:56 =   56:52
         James Post, Chris Rego, Greg Apotsos, Michael Adams, Jennifer Ogburn
   2.  Health First                       
            11:35   12:38   13:06   13:23   13:26 = 1:04:08
         Kim Hunger, Michael Howley, Sarah Wassmuth, Logan Miller, Amy Clamons
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            12:07   13:16   14:19   15:13   16:08 = 1:11:03
         Jeffrey Willingham, Keith Dunleavy, Lori Kruger, Gustavo Ulloa, Brandt
         Williams
   4.  GE                                 
            16:26   18:15   18:17   37:07   37:08 = 2:07:13
         Kristen Owl, Katelyn Owl, Kathy Owl, Laura West, George Revels
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            10:49   10:57   12:01   12:18   12:30 =   58:35
         John Davis, Jessica Crate, Sean Black, Doug Nichols, Lisa Petrillo
   2.  Team H.A.R.T.                 
            11:04   11:36   11:40   11:41   14:54 = 1:00:55
         Ron Abel, Thaddeus Austin, Andrew Dutra, Art Anderson, Rene Dunne
   3.  Twisted Blister               
            11:06   14:24   16:42   17:00   19:03 = 1:18:15
         Alex Hoffman, Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Kontantinos Balas, Jamie
         Stengle
   4.  Sants's Little Helpers        
            12:24   14:23   16:35   17:39   18:31 = 1:19:32
         Joe Castner, Gary Castner, David Kuehl, LeAnn Castner, Dawn Kuehl
   5.  Sieck Family                  
            18:00   18:06   18:48   28:15   29:30 = 1:52:39
         Malea Sieck, Elana Sieck, Bruce Sieck, Kevin Sieck, Lara Sieck
   6.  Jacksons Jets & Joggers       
            17:02   19:54   24:48   27:55   29:24 = 1:59:03
         Chris Waterman, Chris Bainbridge, Jaqueline Viera, Janet Bainbridge,
         Elizabeth Velez
   7.  Wild Walking Webelos          
            22:10   22:52   25:26   25:47   29:02 = 2:05:17
         Samantha Klingener, Dennis Klingener, Joe Gordon, Shawn Olson, Drew
         Gordon
   8.  Logan's Run                   
            21:48   21:49   27:50   27:53   32:14 = 2:11:34
         Dan Logan, Danny Logan, Kelly Logan, Anne Marie Logan, Mary Woods
   9.  Marathon Halfers              
            31:57   31:57   31:57   31:57   31:57 = 2:39:45
         Winifred Helvey, Polly Helm, Anna Fadeleg, Charles Helvey, Alice
         LaMarche
*
*
School Participation               # of Reg.
Holland Elementary                    20
Ocean Breeze                          18
PACA                                  17
West Melbourne School of Science      11
Williams Elementary                    8
Creative Playtime                      4
Holy Name of Jesus                     2
Longleaf Elementary                    2
Discovery                              1
Hoover                                 1
Indialantic                            1
Ralph Williams                         1
West Shore                             1
Grand                                 87
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites