• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Cape Canaveral Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 11, 2010 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   320 John Davis              M    33 Melbourne FL            17:37.0   17:37.0  5:41 
    2   2   275 Thaddeus Austin         M    34                         18:07.0   18:06.5  5:50 
    3   3   317 Shane Strenfert         M    38 FL                      18:19.9   18:19.8  5:54 
    4   4   298 Ron Abel                M    28 Satellite Bch FL        18:25.5   18:25.1  5:56 
    5   5    84 Joe Hultgren            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:35.6   18:35.6  6:00 
    6   6   340 Pedro Toledo            M    42 Titusville FL           18:38.3   18:37.5  6:00 
    7   7     3 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:37.8   18:37.8  6:00 
    8   8    47 Andy Dutra              M    26 ? ?                     18:40.8   18:40.8  6:01 
    9   9    93 Howard Kanner           M    41 Rockledge FL            18:47.4   18:47.0  6:03 
   10  10   257 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            18:57.2   18:56.5  6:06 
   11  11   175 Roger Travis            M    52 Fort Pierce FL          18:56.6   18:56.5  6:06 
   12  12   290 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            19:08.3   19:07.9  6:10 
   13  13   303 Cliff Skelton           M    21 Crescent City FL        19:20.1   19:19.3  6:14 
   14  14    61 Jeff Gleacher           M    46 Meritt Island FL        19:37.9   19:37.2  6:19 
   15  15   110 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:45.6   19:45.3  6:22 
   16  16   293 Justin Selph            M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          20:09.4   20:08.8  6:30 
   17  17   103 Clifton Lanham          M    44 Cape Can FL             20:28.6   20:26.7  6:35 
   18  18   333 Joseph Fike             M    18 FL                      20:33.6   20:32.6  6:37 
   19  19   172 Paul Thompson           M    54 Merritt Island FL       20:40.5   20:34.9  6:38 
   20  20   306 Josh Motta              M    19 FL                      20:53.4   20:52.2  6:44 
   21   1    76 Robin Hernandez         F    45 Palm Bay FL             21:02.2   21:01.5  6:47 
   22  21   297 Michael Miller          M    55 Cocoa FL                21:09.6   21:08.2  6:49 
   23  22   143 Robert Paxton           M    31 Cocoa FL                21:14.0   21:12.1  6:50 
   24  23   253 Joe Castner             M    41 Melbourne FL            21:19.1   21:17.3  6:52 
   25  24   102 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:26.6   21:25.1  6:54 
   26  25   301 Jerry Bird              M    56 Rockledge FL            21:26.0   21:25.3  6:54 
   27  26   209 Drew Cordes             M    33 Cocoa FL                21:25.5   21:25.4  6:54 
   28  27   214 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                21:28.5   21:26.8  6:55 
   29  28   152 Loran Serwin            M    55 Merritt Island FL       21:34.9   21:33.6  6:57 
   30  29    99 Mike Knight             M    45 Rockledge FL            21:38.0   21:35.1  6:57 
   31  30    63 David Grant             M    63 Melbourne FL            21:39.4   21:37.8  6:58 
   32  31   173 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                21:41.3   21:38.3  6:58 
   33   2    41 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melb Beach FL           21:40.5   21:39.2  6:59 
   34  32   270 William Hicks           M    21 Titusville FL           21:46.5   21:41.3  6:59 
   35   3   255 Lisa Petrillo           F    37 Indialantic FL          21:42.3   21:41.4  6:59 
   36  33   279 Conor Bailey            M    17 Cocoa Beach FL          21:53.6   21:53.0  7:03 
   37   4    60 Sandra Gannon           F    44 Merritt Island FL       21:57.3   21:53.2  7:03 
   38  34   148 William Preston         M    49 Meritt Island FL        21:57.3   21:54.2  7:03 
   39  35    70 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Bch FL        21:55.8   21:54.7  7:04 
   40  36   295 Ted Amgott              M    57 Melbourne FL            22:09.2   22:07.7  7:08 
   41   5   147 Angie Preston           F    44 Merritt Island FL       22:13.5   22:10.1  7:09 
   42  37   212 Walt Turner             M    52 Cape Canaveral FL       22:19.5   22:14.4  7:10 
   43   6   124 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:17.1   22:15.0  7:10 
   44   7   344 Jackie Schmoll          F    30 Melbourne FL            22:29.9   22:27.7  7:14 
   45  38    69 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Bch FL        22:29.7   22:28.7  7:15 
   46  39   326 Tristen Webbe           M    37 FL                      22:34.0   22:32.3  7:16 
   47  40    50 James Elmer             M    54 FL                      22:39.8   22:33.8  7:16 
   48  41    77 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             22:36.0   22:35.2  7:17 
   49  42   285 Steve Wetzel            M    35                         22:42.1   22:39.9  7:18 
   50  43    68 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Bch FL        22:52.6   22:49.2  7:21 
   51   8   324 Layla Dowdy             F    27 Cape Canaveral FL       22:53.9   22:51.0  7:22 
   52  44    30 John Daniels            M    27 Merritt Island FL       22:53.6   22:51.5  7:22 
   53  45   231 Andrew Rosa             M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       23:01.7   22:59.5  7:25 
   54  46   349 Ryan Pattillo           M    09 FL                      23:05.0   23:04.9  7:26 
   55  47    19 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            23:12.4   23:10.9  7:28 
   56   9   185 Jennie Wetherington     F    25 Merritt Island FL       23:16.2   23:14.7  7:29 
   57  48   188 Dick White              M    57 Cocoa Beach FL          23:20.3   23:17.1  7:30 
   58  49   269 Allie Newell            M    40 Rockledge FL            23:26.3   23:20.7  7:31 
   59  10   299 Kathy Camick            F    37 Cocoa FL                23:27.5   23:25.2  7:33 
   60  50   113 David Maltby            M    50 Rockledge FL            23:27.9   23:25.8  7:33 
   61  11   254 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            23:36.7   23:34.3  7:36 
   62  12   166 Sue Strout              F    56 Merrit Island FL        23:49.0   23:46.6  7:40 
   63  13   302 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            23:52.4   23:51.3  7:41 
   64  51   241 Ed Taylor               M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          23:58.7   23:53.0  7:42 
   65  52   215 Todd Pearcy             M    41 Merritt Island FL       23:53.5   23:53.5  7:42 
   66  53    88 Tyler Johnson           M    15 Merritt Island FL       24:02.1   23:57.3  7:43 
   67  14    17 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Can FL             24:11.4   24:06.3  7:46 
   68  15   180 Lindsay Waldron         F    22 Merritt Island FL       24:11.3   24:07.6  7:46 
   69  54   330 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          24:11.5   24:09.1  7:47 
   70  55   235 Derrell White           M    50 Palm Bay FL             24:27.4   24:19.5  7:50 
   71  56     9 Carl Bonds              M    60 Palm Bay FL             24:24.9   24:22.0  7:51 
   72  16   220 Amanda Capuano          F    32 Merritt Island FL       24:38.4   24:33.4  7:55 
   73  57    13 Ray Brown               M    63 Melbourne FL            24:42.4   24:37.6  7:56 
   74  58   359 Anthony Gonzalez        M    31 FL                      24:44.2   24:42.5  7:58 
   75  59   353 Doug Czerwinski         M    49 Rockledge FL            24:55.3   24:46.9  7:59 
   76  17    45 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:54.0   24:50.4  8:00 
   77  60   367 Scott Calhoon           M    31 Melbourne FL            25:00.0   24:50.6  8:00 
   78  61   121 Jeremy Michel           M    33 Cape Can FL             24:57.1   24:53.4  8:01 
   79  18   318 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:05.4   24:59.9  8:03 
   80  62   250 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                25:04.8   25:00.9  8:04 
   81  19    98 Molly Kirk              F    46 Rockledge FL            25:04.7   25:01.4  8:04 
   82  20    97 Christine Kennedy       F    45 Mims FL                 25:13.0   25:07.3  8:06 
   83  63    46 Les Dunne               M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:12.0   25:08.1  8:06 
   84  21   170 Christy Tagye           F    38 Cocoa FL                25:25.6   25:17.5  8:09 
   85  64   261 Jeff Andress            M    51 Mims FL                 25:28.1   25:18.8  8:09 
   86  65   181 Randy Wasserman         M    39 FL                      25:28.4   25:23.3  8:11 
   87  66    55 David Farrall           M    62 Melb Beach FL           25:28.7   25:23.7  8:11 
   88  67   237 Steve Leonard           M    38 Rockledge FL            25:29.2   25:24.0  8:11 
   89  68   153 Arleigh Sharpe          M    58 Merritt Island FL       25:34.8   25:27.4  8:12 
   90  22   292 Kelly Hunter            F    45 Cocoa FL                25:35.5   25:27.8  8:12 
   91  23   203 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    30 Rockledge FL            25:34.3   25:29.5  8:13 
   92  69   182 Frank Webbe             M    63 Palm Bay FL             25:36.0   25:30.9  8:13 
   93  24   322 Donna Davis             F    32 Melbourne FL            25:38.7   25:31.3  8:13 
   94  25   256 Kimberly Badgett        F    49 Cocoa FL                25:43.6   25:35.5  8:15 
   95  70   313 Harry Prosser           M    41 Rockledge FL            25:47.4   25:36.1  8:15 
   96  71   328 Chad Crouser            M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       25:41.7   25:39.1  8:16 
   97  72   348 David Herrman           M    31 Cape Canaveral FL       25:40.7   25:39.9  8:16 
   98  73    56 Jeff Fisher             M    54 Indialantic FL          26:02.2   25:42.3  8:17 
   99  74   119 John Mellick            M    44 Rockledge FL            25:56.0   25:49.4  8:19 
  100  75   312 Dennis Testa            M    66 Merritt Island FL       26:01.1   25:55.4  8:21 
  101  76    71 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Bch FL        26:08.7   25:59.9  8:23 
  102  26   160 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                26:07.8   26:00.4  8:23 
  103  77   288 Terry Kitch             M    60 Orlando FL              26:05.7   26:03.0  8:24 
  104  27   347 Catherine Callender     F    39 Melbourne FL            26:13.5   26:04.1  8:24 
  105  78    22 Guy Chabot              M    49 Merritt Island FL       26:15.6   26:04.8  8:24 
  106  28   245 Erika Clark             F    37 Merritt Island FL       26:08.1   26:05.3  8:24 
  107  29   310 Debbie Rescott          F    52 Merritt Island FL       26:10.8   26:05.8  8:24 
  108  79   284 Ricardo Reyes           M    42                         26:36.0   26:08.8  8:25 
  109  30   196 Shandy Monborne         F    42 Merritt Island FL       26:20.4   26:13.6  8:27 
  110  80    90 Mike Johnson            M    51 Cocoa Beach FL          26:25.7   26:13.6  8:27 
  111  81   355 Bruce Wicks             M    41 Cocoa Beach FL          26:16.1   26:14.4  8:27 
  112  82    48 Keith Dutter            M    54 Merritt Island FL       26:20.5   26:16.1  8:28 
  113  31   308 Bambi Smith             F    33 Cocoa FL                26:21.9   26:17.6  8:28 
  114  32   199 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rockledge FL            26:32.2   26:30.3  8:32 
  115  33   325 Dorothy Krause          F    34 FL                      26:34.5   26:31.6  8:33 
  116  34    83 Keire Hosley            F    38 Mt Dora FL              26:41.8   26:37.7  8:35 
  117  83   174 Paul Tougas             M    55 Cape Can FL             26:53.2   26:44.0  8:37 
  118  35    16 Kimberly Budnick        F    44 Merritt Island FL       26:51.1   26:46.7  8:38 
  119  36   262 Donna Andress           F    47 Mims FL                 26:55.8   26:46.8  8:38 
  120  84   144 Robert Petrosino        M    43 MI FL                   26:59.8   26:50.3  8:39 
  121  37   363 Terri Jones             F    42 Melbourne FL            27:05.4   26:51.2  8:39 
  122  85   146 Geoff Pletcher          M    47 Cocoa Beach FL          26:56.8   26:55.3  8:40 
  123  86   118 Harold Meggs            M    78 Cape Can FL             26:55.6   26:55.5  8:40 
  124  87   342 Carlos Prado            M    46 Cocoa FL                27:19.5   27:05.7  8:44 
  125  88   311 David Wofford           M    69 Titusville FL           27:13.3   27:10.1  8:45 
  126  38    21 Kari Cezat              F    27 Cape Can FL             27:17.5   27:11.0  8:45 
  127  39   158 Rebecca Skillen         F    23 Merritt Island FL       27:15.8   27:11.4  8:46 
  128  89    59 Ken Frey                M    68 IHB FL                  27:31.2   27:12.0  8:46 
  129  40   117 Tonya McDuffie          F    35 Merritt Island FL       27:43.1   27:23.3  8:49 
  130  90   354 Daryl Gilbert           M    55 Viera FL                27:33.4   27:27.8  8:51 
  131  91   210 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            27:37.5   27:31.3  8:52 
  132  92   341 Robert Sorrentino       M    46 Merritt Island FL       27:34.6   27:32.0  8:52 
  133  41    31 Mary Dankert            F    35 Cocoa FL                27:48.1   27:33.5  8:53 
  134  93   307 Mark O'Donnell          M    63 Port St. John FL        27:52.4   27:38.4  8:54 
  135  42   115 Laura Markley           F    30 Orlando FL              28:13.3   27:45.3  8:57 
  136  94   157 James Skillen           M    20 Cape Can FL             27:56.8   27:47.1  8:57 
  137  43    96 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    62 Palm Bay FL             27:49.6   27:47.4  8:57 
  138  44   142 Connie Paxson           F    48 Merritt Island FL       27:55.9   27:49.1  8:58 
  139  45   267 Kelly Semenko           F    33                         28:02.2   27:56.3  9:00 
  140  95   177 Tom Vance               M    52 Cape Can FL             28:06.1   27:58.8  9:01 
  141  46   361 Hannah Lyons            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          28:21.7   27:59.8  9:01 
  142  96   114 Michael Markley         M    54 Merritt Island FL       28:29.4   28:01.5  9:02 
  143  47   234 Heidi White             F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:10.9   28:01.8  9:02 
  144  48   331 Donna Davis             F    40 FL                      28:08.1   28:02.8  9:02 
  145  49   201 Rachel Rayburn          F    28 Titusville FL           28:20.0   28:08.2  9:04 
  146  50   193 Christy Zieres          F    50 Merritt Island FL       28:23.1   28:13.7  9:06 
  147  97   327 Eric Van Stryland       M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       28:36.6   28:19.9  9:08 
  148  98   362 Doug Lyons              M    46 FL                      28:22.6   28:22.6  9:08 
  149  51   252 LeAnn Castner           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:31.3   28:25.5  9:09 
  150  52   184 Dorothy Wells           F    51 Cocoa FL                28:30.6   28:30.6  9:11 
  151  53   272 Allison Dalessandro     F    36 Merritt Island FL       28:39.1   28:32.6  9:12 
  152  99   105 Patrick Lanham          M    11 Cape Can FL             28:37.8   28:35.2  9:13 
  153  54   125 Maureen Morley          F    60 Rockledge FL            28:48.1   28:36.9  9:13 
  154 100   228 Noah Huff               M    09 Merritt Island FL       28:53.5   28:38.3  9:14 
  155  55    75 Heather Hernan          F    38 Winter Springs FL       28:49.5   28:45.6  9:16 
  156  56    95 Carly Keim              F    28 Cape Can FL             28:55.2   28:48.7  9:17 
  157 101    32 William Dansbury        M    37 Cocoa FL                28:54.0   28:54.0  9:19 
  158 102   365 Patrick Robinson        M    35 Cocoa FL                29:11.6   29:07.5  9:23 
  159  57   109 Brittany Lee            F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          29:17.1   29:08.2  9:23 
  160 103   171 Darwin Tangen           M    70 W. Melbourne FL         29:25.6   29:15.8  9:26 
  161  58   260 Claudine Mooty          F    58 Merritt Island FL       29:25.2   29:16.6  9:26 
  162 104   208 Tom Maggart             M    50 Merritt Island FL       29:36.9   29:19.0  9:27 
  163  59   100 Susie Koontz            F    65 Merritt Island FL       29:46.8   29:21.0  9:27 
  164  60   309 Heather Anderson        F    35 Lagoon Lane MI          29:30.9   29:22.8  9:28 
  165 105   335 E.J. Shiver             M    44 Orlando FL              29:32.1   29:27.4  9:29 
  166  61   190 Terri Williams          F    49                         29:29.5   29:29.5  9:30 
  167  62   277 Shannon Dexter          F    39 Melbourne FL            29:48.9   29:30.4  9:30 
  168  63   106 Michelle Laub           F    44                         29:50.0   29:35.2  9:32 
  169 106   294 Charles Hazelaar        M    65 Cape Canaveral FL       29:44.0   29:36.8  9:32 
  170 107   336 Derek Bernard           M    47 Cape Canaveral FL       29:45.0   29:37.2  9:32 
  171 108   112 Frank Maloney           M    66 Sat. Beach FL           29:40.1   29:40.1  9:33 
  172 109   251 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                29:49.4   29:45.2  9:35 
  173  64   205 Mandy Gilmore           F    35 Cocoa FL                29:51.7   29:45.9  9:35 
  174  65   289 Nancy Kitch             F    61 Orlando FL              29:50.2   29:47.2  9:36 
  175 110   227 Ryan Huff               M    11 Merritt Island FL       30:05.3   29:52.0  9:37 
  176  66    51 Cristina Engel          F    39 Merritt Island FL       29:58.3   29:53.4  9:38 
  177 111   136 Dustin Oliver           M    24 Merritt Island FL       30:16.2   30:08.3  9:43 
  178  67   135 Brenda Oliver           F    46 Merritt Island FL       30:16.5   30:09.1  9:43 
  179 112   134 Ray Oliver              M    47 Merritt Island FL       30:16.9   30:10.1  9:43 
  180  68   156 Candice Shreve          F    45 Cape Can FL             30:28.2   30:10.8  9:43 
  181 113   337 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL            30:21.9   30:11.5  9:44 
  182  69   291 Jennifer Therrien       F    48 Cocoa FL                30:30.9   30:15.6  9:45 
  183 114   111 Richard Malecki         M    54 Cape Can FL             30:23.7   30:16.2  9:45 
  184  70   368 Lindsey Singer          F    22 FL                      30:38.0   30:26.0  9:48 
  185  71    57 Chris Fisher            F    50 Indialantic FL          30:38.4   30:27.8  9:49 
  186  72    11 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Rockledge FL            30:44.9   30:37.0  9:52 
  187  73    29 Amanda Courrege         F    20 MI FL                   30:54.1   30:45.1  9:54 
  188 115   240 Troy Tuntland           M    50 Cape Canaveral FL       31:01.9   30:45.7  9:55 
  189 116    89 Perry Johnson           M    27 Gainesville FL          30:58.6   30:45.8  9:55 
  190  74   296 Sharon Loines           F    43 Merritt Island FL       30:58.8   30:49.9  9:56 
  191 117   202 Jack Lightle            M    79 Cocoa FL                31:01.0   30:50.9  9:56 
  192  75     4 Stephany Benken         F    45 Cocoa FL                31:11.1   31:02.4 10:00 
  193  76   248 Theresa Gray            F    48                         31:19.5   31:12.8 10:03 
  194 118   194 Edward Boston           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          31:15.2   31:15.2 10:04 
  195  77   329 Shea Smithson           F    09 Merritt Island FL       31:40.0   31:24.9 10:07 
  196  78   339 Cristine Dugger         F    42 Golden CO               31:30.8   31:27.2 10:08 
  197 119    15 Bill Brumley            M    62 Cocoa FL                31:36.4   31:27.6 10:08 
  198  79   314 Alex Wiercigroch        F    44 Pasadena CA             31:34.1   31:27.9 10:08 
  199  80   278 Audra Kemmerling        F    34 Cocoa FL                31:52.9   31:34.6 10:10 
  200  81   179 Becky Waldron           F    54 Merritt Island FL       31:46.5   31:41.9 10:13 
  201 120   108 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            31:57.3   31:47.7 10:15 
  202  82   239 Michelle Freeman        F    43 Merritt Island FL       32:08.3   31:48.3 10:15 
  203 121   265 Kaiser Creek            M    10 Melbourne FL            32:04.5   31:48.9 10:15 
  204 122    43 Paul Duffield           M    53 Merritt Island FL       32:09.4   31:56.1 10:17 
  205  83    44 Bianca Duffield         F    22 Orlando FL              32:09.4   31:56.5 10:17 
  206 123   264 Lee Stromenger          M    42 Melbourne FL            32:27.2   32:10.4 10:22 
  207 124   266 John Stromenger         M    09 Melbourne FL            32:27.1   32:10.7 10:22 
  208  84   200 Dianne Klazon           F    45 Titusville FL           32:25.7   32:13.2 10:23 
  209  85   323 Leacy Prince            F    21 Merritt Island FL       32:30.5   32:20.6 10:25 
  210  86   127 Blanche Morrison        F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          32:42.3   32:31.4 10:29 
  211  87    91 Vanesa Judson           F    47 MI FL                   32:37.4   32:37.4 10:30 
  212  88   169 Jamie Summerton         F    30 Tulsa OK                32:48.2   32:38.6 10:31 
  213  89   167 Karen Suarez            F    57 Melbourne FL            32:52.0   32:42.9 10:32 
  214  90   238 Christina Borchers      F    42 Melbourne FL            33:01.0   32:45.3 10:33 
  215 125   345 Michael Keefe           M    31 Cape Canaveral FL       33:04.3   32:47.7 10:34 
  216  91   315 Hannah Desse            F    10 FL                      33:12.6   33:04.0 10:39 
  217  92    40 Pat Dixon               F    75 Rockledge FL            33:26.1   33:15.7 10:43 
  218 126   221 Fredrick Stotz          M    40 Cocoa Beach FL          33:40.2   33:26.5 10:46 
  219  93   332 SkyHawk Fadigan         F    48 Merritt Island FL       33:33.7   33:27.7 10:47 
  220  94   334 Susan Varga             F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          33:43.4   33:39.5 10:51 
  221  95   162 Laureen Stallbaum       F    26 Merritt Island FL       34:01.1   33:41.2 10:51 
  222 127   356 Kyle Richardson         M    09 FL                      33:53.6   33:49.0 10:54 
  223  96   357 Karen Richardson        F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:55.0   33:50.3 10:54 
  224  97   351 Danielle Monteferrante  F    09 Merritt Island FL       34:11.4   33:55.6 10:56 
  225 128    58 Ken Fleider             M    52 Cocoa FL                34:08.5   33:59.7 10:57 
  226  98   232 Ruth Martini            F    26 Cocoa FL                34:14.2   34:06.0 10:59 
  227  99    66 Sara Haid               F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:15.2   34:12.3 11:01 
  228 129    74 Patrick Hernan          M    41 WinterSprings FL        34:16.8   34:13.1 11:01 
  229 130   346 Tim Cronin              M    36 Viera FL                34:33.2   34:25.1 11:05 
  230 100    10 Maryann Bowman          F    58 Melbourne FL            34:55.4   34:40.3 11:10 
  231 131   154 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Sat. Beach FL           34:51.5   34:44.7 11:11 
  232 101   155 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Sat. Beach FL           34:52.3   34:45.0 11:12 
  233 102   223 Christy Anderson        F    35 Merritt Island FL       34:59.7   34:47.1 11:12 
  234 103   364 Jessica Currie          F    32 Merritt Island FL       35:00.7   34:48.1 11:13 
  235 104   207 Kari Crook              F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       35:15.4   34:58.0 11:16 
  236 105   338 Tiffany DeMeritt        F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       35:08.5   35:04.6 11:18 
  237 106   204 Destiny Wilbur          F    26 Melbourne FL            35:23.7   35:05.3 11:18 
  238 107   350 Ally Pattillo           F    09 FL                      35:24.6   35:08.7 11:19 
  239 132   140 Cameron Parker          M    10 Merritt Island FL       35:28.3   35:09.9 11:20 
  240 108   104 Sandie Lanham           F    43 Cape Can FL             35:10.3   35:10.3 11:20 
  241 109   244 Anne Solomon            F    27 Rockledge FL            35:28.5   35:12.3 11:20 
  242 110   263 Rhonda Stromenger       F    41 Melbourne FL            35:29.4   35:13.6 11:21 
  243 133    86 Morris Johnson          M    73 Cocoa Beach FL          35:33.1   35:16.5 11:22 
  244 111   159 Leslie Smith            F    35 Indialantic FL          35:29.6   35:20.7 11:23 
  245 112   230 Aspen Mcbryde           F    10 Merritt Island FL       35:35.3   35:28.6 11:26 
  246 113    62 Michele Gordy           F    41 Rockledge FL            35:37.4   35:30.3 11:26 
  247 114    20 Cindy Cavender          F    42 Cocoa FL                35:51.2   35:30.8 11:26 
  248 115   229 Candice Mcbryde         F    37 Merritt Island FL       35:37.7   35:31.3 11:26 
  249 116   138 Kylee Parker            F    07 Merritt Island FL       35:54.2   35:36.4 11:28 
  250 134   141 Tom Parker              M    40 Merritt Island FL       35:55.6   35:37.2 11:28 
  251 135   321 Alan Jones              M    42 Cape Canaveral FL       35:44.1   35:41.5 11:30 
  252 117   164 Sue Stidham             F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:54.2   35:44.3 11:31 
  253 136   268 Shron Rymer             M    32                         35:47.1   35:47.1 11:32 
  254 118   319 Kimberly Thorne         F    27 Cocoa Beach FL          36:07.4   35:57.1 11:35 
  255 137   149 Gil Russell             M    52                         36:17.0   35:57.6 11:35 
  256 138   126 James Morrell           M    71 Melbourne FL            36:56.4   36:56.4 11:54 
  257 119   216 Emma Pearcy             F    12 Merritt Island FL       37:23.1   37:07.2 11:57 
  258 139    26 Richard Clarke          M    60 Cape Canaveral FL       37:09.6   37:09.6 11:58 
  259 140   165 Jeff Stidham            M    47 Palm Bay FL             37:40.2   37:29.8 12:05 
  260 120   176 Bobbie Vance            F    49 Cape Can FL             37:45.9   37:38.5 12:07 
  261 121   249 Ragan Krupp             F    30 Cocoa FL                37:58.5   37:51.6 12:12 
  262 122     2 Heather Alduino         F    31 Titusville FL           37:52.8   37:52.8 12:12 
  263 123   183 Kacee Weber             F    66 Merritt Island FL       38:07.9   37:53.2 12:12 
  264 124   219 Angela Schoon           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       38:16.3   37:59.3 12:14 
  265 125    79 Joni Hils               F    47 Cape Can FL             38:07.8   38:00.8 12:15 
  266 126    23 Grace Chae              F    22 Merritt Island FL       38:32.0   38:23.5 12:22 
  267 127   133 Chelsea Oliver          F    18 Merritt Island FL       38:36.1   38:28.1 12:23 
  268 128    38 Rose DiLecce            F    38 Merritt Island FL       38:44.8   38:33.5 12:25 
  269 129   300 Kathy Dudley            F    52 FL                      38:49.7   38:39.0 12:27 
  270 130    28 Holly Courrege          F    49 MI FL                   39:13.4   39:04.8 12:35 
  271 131   107 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            39:31.5   39:21.8 12:41 
  272 132    54 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melb Beach FL           40:03.3   39:46.0 12:48 
  273 141   101 R.C. Koontz             M    64 Merritt Island FL       40:09.8   39:59.4 12:53 
  274 133   236 Suzy Leonard            F    46 Rockledge FL            40:24.2   40:05.1 12:55 
  275 134   206 Shelly Lauretta         F    48 Merritt Island FL       40:29.4   40:09.1 12:56 
  276 135    14 Edie Brown              F    55 Cocoa FL                40:16.4   40:12.2 12:57 
  277 142   273 Stewart Kolsch          M    27 Merritt Island FL       40:41.7   40:15.1 12:58 
  278 143    42 Joe Downing             M    55 Cape Can FL             40:36.9   40:15.8 12:58 
  279 136   189 Rachel White            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          41:00.5   40:46.6 13:08 
  280 137   187 Marlene White           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          41:00.0   40:47.0 13:08 
  281 138   150 Angela Saldana          F    83 Cocoa Beach FL          41:08.0   40:52.4 13:10 
  282 139    25 Yvonne Cisar            F    73 Cedar Rapids IA         41:15.4   41:00.3 13:12 
  283 140   122 Bonny Morales           F    19 Merritt Island FL       41:39.2   41:28.2 13:21 
  284 141   123 Mary Morales            F    46 Merritt Island FL       41:44.4   41:33.2 13:23 
  285 142   213 Elisa Jennings          F    39 Merritt Island FL       42:27.2   42:08.6 13:34 
  286 143   366 Wanda Gray              F    63 Cocoa Beach FL          42:43.4   42:30.6 13:41 
  287 144   305 Jenn Clements           F    36 FL                      42:36.7   42:36.7 13:43 
  288 145    27 Michele Corriveau       F    49 Cocoa Beach FL          42:49.0   42:36.8 13:43 
  289 146    52 Lynn Facompre           F    41 Cocoa Beach FL          42:49.0   42:37.1 13:44 
  290 147   304 Terri Burdine           F    46 Titusville FL           42:41.3   42:41.3 13:45 
  291 144   145 Jim Platman             M    62                         43:38.8   43:18.6 13:57 
  292 148   116 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            44:11.1   43:56.3 14:09 
  293 145    37 Ben DiLecce             M    11 Merritt Island FL       44:31.4   44:19.8 14:17 
  294 149    18 Shirley Carroll         F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          44:21.5   44:21.5 14:17 
  295 146   226 Evan Huff               M    07 Merritt Island FL       45:06.4   44:54.0 14:28 
  296 150   243 Jennifer Szaro          F    36 Merritt Island FL       45:16.2   44:59.2 14:29 
  297 151   225 Joy Huff                F    45 Merritt Island FL       45:17.9   45:03.7 14:31 
  298 152   137 Amy Parker              F    38 Merritt Island FL       45:38.7   45:20.1 14:36 
  299 153   139 Katelyn Parker          F    08 Merritt Island FL       45:38.6   45:22.2 14:37 
  300 154   274 Shannon Vann            F    23 Cocoa FL                45:47.6   45:22.5 14:37 
  301 147   224 Steven Huff             M    45 Merritt Island FL       46:14.5   46:00.0 14:49 
  302 155    92 Elizabeth Kane          F    49 Cocoa FL                46:12.0   46:02.0 14:49 
  303 156    34 Deborah Davidson        F    59 Merritt Island FL       46:17.8   46:17.8 14:55 
  304 157    36 Samantha Deebel         F    45 Cape Can FL             46:17.9   46:17.9 14:55 
  305 158   352 Marilyn Pearce          F    60 Cape Canaveral FL       47:05.8   46:48.5 15:04 
  306 159   358 Linda Ott               F    60 FL                      47:06.1   46:48.9 15:05 
  307 160    12 Leslie Brown            F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          47:06.1   46:49.0 15:05 
  308 161   360 Maryanne Leasure        F    55 Cocoa Beach FL          47:06.3   46:49.2 15:05 
  309 162   128 Sandy Murphy            F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          47:06.2   46:49.3 15:05 
  310 163    64 Katherine Haid          F    46 Merritt Island FL       48:40.8   47:37.1 15:20 
  311 148   132 Bob Nienstadt           M    57 Cape Can FL             48:16.7   48:02.5 15:28 
  312 164     1 Vivian Albert           F    59 Cocoa FL                48:16.3   48:05.1 15:29 
  313 149   192 Gary Young              M    50 Merritt Island FL       48:21.6   48:07.6 15:30 
  314 165     7 Beth Blackman           F    55 Cape Can FL             48:47.3   48:31.8 15:38 
  315 166    65 Brooke Haid             F    14 Merritt Island FL       49:46.0   48:35.0 15:39 
  316 167   259 Cathy Norris            F    49 Cocoa FL                49:16.9   48:56.3 15:46 
  317 168   280 Lisa Bailey             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          49:17.1   48:58.3 15:46 
  318 150   281 Kevin Bailey            M    59 Cocoa Beach FL          49:26.6   49:07.1 15:49 
  319 169   233 Dawn Mays               F    37 Merritt island FL       49:28.1   49:07.4 15:49 
  320 170   186 Pam Wheble              F    49 Merritt Island FL       49:22.2   49:08.2 15:49 
  321 171    67 Jodi Hardison           F    45 Merritt Island FL       49:23.2   49:08.8 15:50 
  322 172   283 Elizabeth Tomaszawski   F    66 College Station TX      49:34.7   49:16.7 15:52 
  323 173   130 Oee Neve                F    56 Cape Can FL             49:55.4   49:55.4 16:05 
  324 174   222 Norma Hernandez         F    55 Cocoa FL                50:43.0   50:24.3 16:14 
  325 175    73 Linda Hendricks         F    55 Hixson TX               51:48.2   51:26.0 16:34 
  326 176    33 Laura Dansbury          F    37 Cocoa FL                51:48.5   51:26.6 16:34 
  327 177   286 Colleen Dubar           F    55                         53:12.8   52:48.6 17:00 
  328 178   131 Lynn Nienstadt          F    55 Cape Can FL             53:41.5   53:27.2 17:13 
  329 179   191 Joyce Young             F    48 Merritt Island FL       53:41.6   53:28.0 17:13 
  330 151   217 Dick Baumbach           M    67 Merritt Island FL       53:46.9   53:28.1 17:13 
  331 180   218 Diane Baumbach          F    65 Merritt Island FL       53:47.3   53:28.7 17:13 
  332 181   178 Patti Vest              F    42 Satellite Bch FL        53:45.5   53:34.1 17:15 
  333 182    35 Tammy Davis             F    52 Cocoa FL                53:45.7   53:34.3 17:15 
  334 183    85 Joan Joesting           F    73 Melbourne FL            55:33.5   55:09.2 17:46 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites