• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Cape Canaveral Reindeer Run 5K Results
REINDEER RUN 5K RUN / WALK
December 11, 2010 8:00 a.m. Start
Cherie Down Park, Cape Canaveral, FL
Race Director: Robert Lefever
Race Management: Running Zone Race Mgmt
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   320 John Davis               33 Melbourne            FL   17:37.0  5:41 
    2     2   275 Thaddeus Austin          34                           18:07.0  5:50 
    3     3   317 Shane Strenfert          38                      FL   18:19.9  5:54 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    84 Joe Hultgren             51 Melbourne            FL   18:35.6  6:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   349 Ryan Pattillo            09                      FL   23:04.9  7:26 
    2   102    71 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Bch        FL   25:59.9  8:23 
    3   155   228 Noah Huff                09 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.3  9:14 
    4   173   251 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   29:45.2  9:35 
    5   208   266 John Stromenger          09 Melbourne            FL   32:10.7 10:22 
    6   223   356 Kyle Richardson          09                      FL   33:49.0 10:54 
    7   232   154 Ethan Shoda              07 Sat. Beach           FL   34:44.7 11:11 
    8   296   226 Evan Huff                07 Merritt Island       FL   44:54.0 14:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    39    70 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Bch        FL   21:54.7  7:04 
    2    45    69 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Bch        FL   22:28.7  7:15 
    3   153   105 Patrick Lanham           11 Cape Can             FL   28:35.2  9:13 
    4   176   227 Ryan Huff                11 Merritt Island       FL   29:52.0  9:37 
    5   204   265 Kaiser Creek             10 Melbourne            FL   31:48.9 10:15 
    6   240   140 Cameron Parker           10 Merritt Island       FL   35:09.9 11:20 
    7   294    37 Ben Dilecce              11 Merritt Island       FL   44:19.8 14:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   293 Justin Selph             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:08.8  6:30 
    2    18   333 Joseph Fike              18                      FL   20:32.6  6:37 
    3    20   306 Josh Motta               19                      FL   20:52.2  6:44 
    4    36   279 Conor Bailey             17 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:53.0  7:03 
    5    66    88 Tyler Johnson            15 Merritt Island       FL   23:57.3  7:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   303 Cliff Skelton            21 Crescent City        FL   19:19.3  6:14 
    2    34   270 William Hicks            21 Titusville           FL   21:41.3  6:59 
    3   137   157 James Skillen            20 Cape Can             FL   27:47.1  8:57 
    4   178   136 Dustin Oliver            24 Merritt Island       FL   30:08.3  9:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   298 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Bch        FL   18:25.1  5:56 
    2     8    47 Andy Dutra               26 ?                    ?    18:40.8  6:01 
    3    52    30 John Daniels             27 Merritt Island       FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    4    64   241 Ed Taylor                28 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:53.0  7:42 
    5   190    89 Perry Johnson            27 Gainesville          FL   30:45.8  9:55 
    6   278   273 Stewart Kolsch           27 Merritt Island       FL   40:15.1 12:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   143 Robert Paxton            31 Cocoa                FL   21:12.1  6:50 
    2    27   209 Drew Cordes              33 Cocoa                FL   21:25.4  6:54 
    3    53   231 Andrew Rosa              32 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:59.5  7:25 
    4    74   359 Anthony Gonzalez         31                      FL   24:42.5  7:58 
    5    77   367 Scott Calhoon            31 Melbourne            FL   24:50.6  8:00 
    6    78   121 Jeremy Michel            33 Cape Can             FL   24:53.4  8:01 
    7    98   348 David Herrman            31 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:39.9  8:16 
    8   216   345 Michael Keefe            31 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:47.7 10:34 
    9   254   268 Shron Rymer              32                           35:47.1 11:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   214 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   21:26.8  6:55 
    2    46   326 Tristen Webbe            37                      FL   22:32.3  7:16 
    3    49   285 Steve Wetzel             35                           22:39.9  7:18 
    4    80   250 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   25:00.9  8:04 
    5    83    46 Les Dunne                35 Palm Bay             FL   25:08.1  8:06 
    6    86   181 Randy Wasserman          39                      FL   25:23.3  8:11 
    7    88   237 Steve Leonard            38 Rockledge            FL   25:24.0  8:11 
    8    97   328 Chad Crouser             38 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:39.1  8:16 
    9   158    32 William Dansbury         37 Cocoa                FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   10   159   365 Patrick Robinson         35 Cocoa                FL   29:07.5  9:23 
   11   230   346 Tim Cronin               36 Viera                FL   34:25.1 11:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   340 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL   18:37.5  6:00 
    2     9    93 Howard Kanner            41 Rockledge            FL   18:47.0  6:03 
    3    12   290 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   19:07.9  6:10 
    4    17   103 Clifton Lanham           44 Cape Can             FL   20:26.7  6:35 
    5    24   253 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL   21:17.3  6:52 
    6    58   269 Allie Newell             40 Rockledge            FL   23:20.7  7:31 
    7    65   215 Todd Pearcy              41 Merritt Island       FL   23:53.5  7:42 
    8    96   313 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   25:36.1  8:15 
    9   100   119 John Mellick             44 Rockledge            FL   25:49.4  8:19 
   10   109   284 Ricardo Reyes            42                           26:08.8  8:25 
   11   112   355 Bruce Wicks              41 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:14.4  8:27 
   12   121   144 Robert Petrosino         43 Mi                   FL   26:50.3  8:39 
   13   132   210 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   27:31.3  8:52 
   14   166   335 E.J. Shiver              44 Orlando              FL   29:27.4  9:29 
   15   195   194 Edward Boston            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:15.2 10:04 
   16   207   264 Lee Stromenger           42 Melbourne            FL   32:10.4 10:22 
   17   219   221 Fredrick Stotz           40 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:26.5 10:46 
   18   229    74 Patrick Hernan           41 Wintersprings        FL   34:13.1 11:01 
   19   251   141 Tom Parker               40 Merritt Island       FL   35:37.2 11:28 
   20   252   321 Alan Jones               42 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:41.5 11:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   257 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   18:56.5  6:06 
    2    14    61 Jeff Gleacher            46 Meritt Island        FL   19:37.2  6:19 
    3    30    99 Mike Knight              45 Rockledge            FL   21:35.1  6:57 
    4    38   148 William Preston          49 Meritt Island        FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    5    48    77 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   22:35.2  7:17 
    6    50    68 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Bch        FL   22:49.2  7:21 
    7    75   353 Doug Czerwinski          49 Rockledge            FL   24:46.9  7:59 
    8   106    22 Guy Chabot               49 Merritt Island       FL   26:04.8  8:24 
    9   123   146 Geoff Pletcher           47 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   10   125   342 Carlos Prado             46 Cocoa                FL   27:05.7  8:44 
   11   133   341 Robert Sorrentino        46 Merritt Island       FL   27:32.0  8:52 
   12   149   362 Doug Lyons               46                      FL   28:22.6  9:08 
   13   171   336 Derek Bernard            47 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:37.2  9:32 
   14   180   134 Ray Oliver               47 Merritt Island       FL   30:10.1  9:43 
   15   260   165 Jeff Stidham             47 Palm Bay             FL   37:29.8 12:05 
   16   302   224 Steven Huff              45 Merritt Island       FL   46:00.0 14:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7     3 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:37.8  6:00 
    2    11   175 Roger Travis             52 Fort Pierce          FL   18:56.5  6:06 
    3    19   172 Paul Thompson            54 Merritt Island       FL   20:34.9  6:38 
    4    25   102 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:25.1  6:54 
    5    42   212 Walt Turner              52 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:14.4  7:10 
    6    47    50 James Elmer              54                      FL   22:33.8  7:16 
    7    60   113 David Maltby             50 Rockledge            FL   23:25.8  7:33 
    8    70   235 Derrell White            50 Palm Bay             FL   24:19.5  7:50 
    9    85   261 Jeff Andress             51 Mims                 FL   25:18.8  8:09 
   10    99    56 Jeff Fisher              54 Indialantic          FL   25:42.3  8:17 
   11   111    90 Mike Johnson             51 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:13.6  8:27 
   12   113    48 Keith Dutter             54 Merritt Island       FL   26:16.1  8:28 
   13   141   177 Tom Vance                52 Cape Can             FL   27:58.8  9:01 
   14   143   114 Michael Markley          54 Merritt Island       FL   28:01.5  9:02 
   15   163   208 Tom Maggart              50 Merritt Island       FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   16   184   111 Richard Malecki          54 Cape Can             FL   30:16.2  9:45 
   17   189   240 Troy Tuntland            50 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:45.7  9:55 
   18   205    43 Paul Duffield            53 Merritt Island       FL   31:56.1 10:17 
   19   226    58 Ken Fleider              52 Cocoa                FL   33:59.7 10:57 
   20   256   149 Gil Russell              52                           35:57.6 11:35 
   21   314   192 Gary Young               50 Merritt Island       FL   48:07.6 15:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   110 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   19:45.3  6:22 
    2    22   297 Michael Miller           55 Cocoa                FL   21:08.2  6:49 
    3    26   301 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   21:25.3  6:54 
    4    29   152 Loran Serwin             55 Merritt Island       FL   21:33.6  6:57 
    5    32   173 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   21:38.3  6:58 
    6    40   295 Ted Amgott               57 Melbourne            FL   22:07.7  7:08 
    7    57   188 Dick White               57 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:17.1  7:30 
    8    89   153 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL   25:27.4  8:12 
    9   118   174 Paul Tougas              55 Cape Can             FL   26:44.0  8:37 
   10   131   354 Daryl Gilbert            55 Viera                FL   27:27.8  8:51 
   11   182   337 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   30:11.5  9:44 
   12   279    42 Joe Downing              55 Cape Can             FL   40:15.8 12:58 
   13   312   132 Bob Nienstadt            57 Cape Can             FL   48:02.5 15:28 
   14   319   281 Kevin Bailey             59 Cocoa Beach          FL   49:07.1 15:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31    63 David Grant              63 Melbourne            FL   21:37.8  6:58 
    2    69   330 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   24:09.1  7:47 
    3    71     9 Carl Bonds               60 Palm Bay             FL   24:22.0  7:51 
    4    73    13 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL   24:37.6  7:56 
    5    87    55 David Farrall            62 Melb Beach           FL   25:23.7  8:11 
    6    92   182 Frank Webbe              63 Palm Bay             FL   25:30.9  8:13 
    7   104   288 Terry Kitch              60 Orlando              FL   26:03.0  8:24 
    8   135   307 Mark O'Donnell           63 Port St. John        FL   27:38.4  8:54 
    9   148   327 Eric Van Stryland        63 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:19.9  9:08 
   10   198    15 Bill Brumley             62 Cocoa                FL   31:27.6 10:08 
   11   259    26 Richard Clarke           60 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:09.6 11:58 
   12   274   101 R.C. Koontz              64 Merritt Island       FL   39:59.4 12:53 
   13   292   145 Jim Platman              62                           43:18.6 13:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55    19 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   23:10.9  7:28 
    2   101   312 Dennis Testa             66 Merritt Island       FL   25:55.4  8:21 
    3   126   311 David Wofford            69 Titusville           FL   27:10.1  8:45 
    4   129    59 Ken Frey                 68 Ihb                  FL   27:12.0  8:46 
    5   170   294 Charles Hazelaar         65 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:36.8  9:32 
    6   172   112 Frank Maloney            66 Sat. Beach           FL   29:40.1  9:33 
    7   202   108 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   31:47.7 10:15 
    8   331   217 Dick Baumbach            67 Merritt Island       FL   53:28.1 17:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   161   171 Darwin Tangen            70 W. Melbourne         FL   29:15.8  9:26 
    2   244    86 Morris Johnson           73 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:16.5 11:22 
    3   257   126 James Morrell            71 Melbourne            FL   36:56.4 11:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124   118 Harold Meggs             78 Cape Can             FL   26:55.5  8:40 
    2   192   202 Jack Lightle             79 Cocoa                FL   30:50.9  9:56 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21    76 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL   21:02.2  6:47 
    2    32    41 Anne Dockery             62 Melb Beach           FL   21:40.5  6:59 
    3    34   255 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL   21:42.3  7:00 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37    60 Sandra Gannon            44 Merritt Island       FL   21:53.2  7:03 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   196   329 Shea Smithson            09 Merritt Island       FL   31:24.9 10:07 
    2   225   351 Danielle Monteferrante   09 Merritt Island       FL   33:55.6 10:56 
    3   239   350 Ally Pattillo            09                      FL   35:08.7 11:19 
    4   250   138 Kylee Parker             07 Merritt Island       FL   35:36.4 11:28 
    5   300   139 Katelyn Parker           08 Merritt Island       FL   45:22.2 14:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   361 Hannah Lyons             12 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:59.8  9:01 
    2   217   315 Hannah Desse             10                      FL   33:04.0 10:39 
    3   228    66 Sara Haid                10 Merritt Island       FL   34:12.3 11:01 
    4   246   230 Aspen McBryde            10 Merritt Island       FL   35:28.6 11:26 
    5   258   216 Emma Pearcy              12 Merritt Island       FL   37:07.2 11:57 
    6   280   189 Rachel White             12 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:46.6 13:08 
    7   316    65 Brooke Haid              14 Merritt Island       FL   48:35.0 15:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   268   133 Chelsea Oliver           18 Merritt Island       FL   38:28.1 12:23 
    2   284   122 Bonny Morales            19 Merritt Island       FL   41:28.2 13:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   302 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   23:51.3  7:41 
    2    68   180 Lindsay Waldron          22 Merritt Island       FL   24:07.6  7:46 
    3   115   199 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rockledge            FL   26:30.3  8:32 
    4   128   158 Rebecca Skillen          23 Merritt Island       FL   27:11.4  8:46 
    5   160   109 Brittany Lee             24 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:08.2  9:23 
    6   185   368 Lindsey Singer           22                      FL   30:26.0  9:48 
    7   188    29 Amanda Courrege          20 Mi                   FL   30:45.1  9:54 
    8   206    44 Bianca Duffield          22 Orlando              FL   31:56.5 10:17 
    9   210   323 Leacy Prince             21 Merritt Island       FL   32:20.6 10:25 
   10   267    23 Grace Chae               22 Merritt Island       FL   38:23.5 12:22 
   11   301   274 Shannon Vann             23 Cocoa                FL   45:22.5 14:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   324 Layla Dowdy              27 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:51.0  7:22 
    2    56   185 Jennie Wetherington      25 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.7  7:29 
    3   127    21 Kari Cezat               27 Cape Can             FL   27:11.0  8:45 
    4   146   201 Rachel Rayburn           28 Titusville           FL   28:08.2  9:04 
    5   157    95 Carly Keim               28 Cape Can             FL   28:48.7  9:17 
    6   222   162 Laureen Stallbaum        26 Merritt Island       FL   33:41.2 10:51 
    7   227   232 Ruth Martini             26 Cocoa                FL   34:06.0 10:59 
    8   236   207 Kari Crook               29 Cape Canaveral       FL   34:58.0 11:16 
    9   238   204 Destiny Wilbur           26 Melbourne            FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   10   242   244 Anne Solomon             27 Rockledge            FL   35:12.3 11:20 
   11   255   319 Kimberly Thorne          27 Cocoa Beach          FL   35:57.1 11:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   344 Jackie Schmoll           30 Melbourne            FL   22:27.7  7:14 
    2    72   220 Amanda Capuano           32 Merritt Island       FL   24:33.4  7:55 
    3    76    45 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.4  8:00 
    4    91   203 Kathryn Gonzalez         30 Rockledge            FL   25:29.5  8:13 
    5    93   322 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   25:31.3  8:13 
    6   114   308 Bambi Smith              33 Cocoa                FL   26:17.6  8:28 
    7   116   325 Dorothy Krause           34                      FL   26:31.6  8:33 
    8   136   115 Laura Markley            30 Orlando              FL   27:45.3  8:57 
    9   140   267 Kelly Semenko            33                           27:56.3  9:00 
   10   150   252 Leann Castner            34 Melbourne            FL   28:25.5  9:09 
   11   200   278 Audra Kemmerling         34 Cocoa                FL   31:34.6 10:10 
   12   213   169 Jamie Summerton          30 Tulsa                OK   32:38.6 10:31 
   13   235   364 Jessica Currie           32 Merritt Island       FL   34:48.1 11:13 
   14   237   338 Tiffany Demeritt         30 Cape Canaveral       FL   35:04.6 11:18 
   15   262   249 Ragan Krupp              30 Cocoa                FL   37:51.6 12:12 
   16   263     2 Heather Alduino          31 Titusville           FL   37:52.8 12:12 
   17   265   219 Angela Schoon            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:59.3 12:14 
   18   295    18 Shirley Carroll          30 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:21.5 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   299 Kathy Camick             37 Cocoa                FL   23:25.2  7:33 
    2    79   318 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   24:59.9  8:03 
    3    84   170 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa                FL   25:17.5  8:09 
    4   105   347 Catherine Callender      39 Melbourne            FL   26:04.1  8:24 
    5   107   245 Erika Clark              37 Merritt Island       FL   26:05.3  8:24 
    6   117    83 Keire Hosley             38 Mt Dora              FL   26:37.7  8:35 
    7   130   117 Tonya McDuffie           35 Merritt Island       FL   27:23.3  8:49 
    8   134    31 Mary Dankert             35 Cocoa                FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    9   144   234 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:01.8  9:02 
   10   152   272 Allison Dalessandro      36 Merritt Island       FL   28:32.6  9:12 
   11   156    75 Heather Hernan           38 Winter Springs       FL   28:45.6  9:16 
   12   165   309 Heather Anderson         35 Lagoon Lane          MI   29:22.8  9:28 
   13   168   277 Shannon Dexter           39 Melbourne            FL   29:30.4  9:30 
   14   174   205 Mandy Gilmore            35 Cocoa                FL   29:45.9  9:35 
   15   177    51 Cristina Engel           39 Merritt Island       FL   29:53.4  9:38 
   16   233   155 Kathleen Shoda           35 Sat. Beach           FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   17   234   223 Christy Anderson         35 Merritt Island       FL   34:47.1 11:12 
   18   245   159 Leslie Smith             35 Indialantic          FL   35:20.7 11:23 
   19   249   229 Candice McBryde          37 Merritt Island       FL   35:31.3 11:26 
   20   269    38 Rose Dilecce             38 Merritt Island       FL   38:33.5 12:25 
   21   286   213 Elisa Jennings           39 Merritt Island       FL   42:08.6 13:34 
   22   288   305 Jenn Clements            36                      FL   42:36.7 13:43 
   23   297   243 Jennifer Szaro           36 Merritt Island       FL   44:59.2 14:29 
   24   299   137 Amy Parker               38 Merritt Island       FL   45:20.1 14:36 
   25   320   233 Dawn Mays                37 Merritt Island       FL   49:07.4 15:49 
   26   327    33 Laura Dansbury           37 Cocoa                FL   51:26.6 16:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   147 Angie Preston            44 Merritt Island       FL   22:10.1  7:09 
    2    67    17 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Can             FL   24:06.3  7:46 
    3   103   160 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   26:00.4  8:23 
    4   110   196 Shandy Monborne          42 Merritt Island       FL   26:13.6  8:27 
    5   119    16 Kimberly Budnick         44 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.7  8:38 
    6   122   363 Terri Jones              42 Melbourne            FL   26:51.2  8:39 
    7   145   331 Donna Davis              40                      FL   28:02.8  9:02 
    8   169   106 Michelle Laub            44                           29:35.2  9:32 
    9   191   296 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL   30:49.9  9:56 
   10   197   339 Cristine Dugger          42 Golden               CO   31:27.2 10:08 
   11   199   314 Alex Wiercigroch         44 Pasadena             CA   31:27.9 10:08 
   12   203   239 Michelle Freeman         43 Merritt Island       FL   31:48.3 10:15 
   13   215   238 Christina Borchers       42 Melbourne            FL   32:45.3 10:33 
   14   221   334 Susan Varga              43 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:39.5 10:51 
   15   241   104 Sandie Lanham            43 Cape Can             FL   35:10.3 11:20 
   16   243   263 Rhonda Stromenger        41 Melbourne            FL   35:13.6 11:21 
   17   247    62 Michele Gordy            41 Rockledge            FL   35:30.3 11:26 
   18   248    20 Cindy Cavender           42 Cocoa                FL   35:30.8 11:26 
   19   290    52 Lynn Facompre            41 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:37.1 13:44 
   20   333   178 Patti Vest               42 Satellite Bch        FL   53:34.1 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   254 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   23:34.3  7:36 
    2    81    98 Molly Kirk               46 Rockledge            FL   25:01.4  8:04 
    3    82    97 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims                 FL   25:07.3  8:06 
    4    90   292 Kelly Hunter             45 Cocoa                FL   25:27.8  8:12 
    5    95   256 Kimberly Badgett         49 Cocoa                FL   25:35.5  8:15 
    6   120   262 Donna Andress            47 Mims                 FL   26:46.8  8:38 
    7   139   142 Connie Paxson            48 Merritt Island       FL   27:49.1  8:58 
    8   167   190 Terri Williams           49                           29:29.5  9:30 
    9   179   135 Brenda Oliver            46 Merritt Island       FL   30:09.1  9:43 
   10   181   156 Candice Shreve           45 Cape Can             FL   30:10.8  9:43 
   11   183   291 Jennifer Therrien        48 Cocoa                FL   30:15.6  9:45 
   12   187    11 Eugenia Brooks           49 Rockledge            FL   30:37.0  9:52 
   13   193     4 Stephany Benken          45 Cocoa                FL   31:02.4 10:00 
   14   194   248 Theresa Gray             48                           31:12.8 10:03 
   15   209   200 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL   32:13.2 10:23 
   16   212    91 Vanesa Judson            47 Mi                   FL   32:37.4 10:30 
   17   220   332 Skyhawk Fadigan          48 Merritt Island       FL   33:27.7 10:47 
   18   224   357 Karen Richardson         47 Merritt Island       FL   33:50.3 10:54 
   19   253   164 Sue Stidham              49 Palm Bay             FL   35:44.3 11:31 
   20   261   176 Bobbie Vance             49 Cape Can             FL   37:38.5 12:07 
   21   266    79 Joni Hils                47 Cape Can             FL   38:00.8 12:15 
   22   271    28 Holly Courrege           49 Mi                   FL   39:04.8 12:35 
   23   275   236 Suzy Leonard             46 Rockledge            FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   24   276   206 Shelly Lauretta          48 Merritt Island       FL   40:09.1 12:56 
   25   285   123 Mary Morales             46 Merritt Island       FL   41:33.2 13:23 
   26   289    27 Michele Corriveau        49 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:36.8 13:43 
   27   291   304 Terri Burdine            46 Titusville           FL   42:41.3 13:45 
   28   298   225 Joy Huff                 45 Merritt Island       FL   45:03.7 14:31 
   29   303    92 Elizabeth Kane           49 Cocoa                FL   46:02.0 14:49 
   30   305    36 Samantha Deebel          45 Cape Can             FL   46:17.9 14:55 
   31   311    64 Katherine Haid           46 Merritt Island       FL   47:37.1 15:20 
   32   317   259 Cathy Norris             49 Cocoa                FL   48:56.3 15:46 
   33   321   186 Pam Wheble               49 Merritt Island       FL   49:08.2 15:49 
   34   322    67 Jodi Hardison            45 Merritt Island       FL   49:08.8 15:50 
   35   330   191 Joyce Young              48 Merritt Island       FL   53:28.0 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   124 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   22:15.0  7:10 
    2   108   310 Debbie Rescott           52 Merritt Island       FL   26:05.8  8:24 
    3   147   193 Christy Zieres           50 Merritt Island       FL   28:13.7  9:06 
    4   151   184 Dorothy Wells            51 Cocoa                FL   28:30.6  9:11 
    5   186    57 Chris Fisher             50 Indialantic          FL   30:27.8  9:49 
    6   201   179 Becky Waldron            54 Merritt Island       FL   31:41.9 10:13 
    7   270   300 Kathy Dudley             52                      FL   38:39.0 12:27 
    8   272   107 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   39:21.8 12:41 
    9   281   187 Marlene White            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:47.0 13:08 
   10   310   128 Sandy Murphy             54 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:49.3 15:05 
   11   318   280 Lisa Bailey              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   48:58.3 15:46 
   12   334    35 Tammy Davis              52 Cocoa                FL   53:34.3 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   166 Sue Strout               56 Merrit Island        FL   23:46.6  7:40 
    2   162   260 Claudine Mooty           58 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.6  9:26 
    3   211   127 Blanche Morrison         58 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:31.4 10:29 
    4   214   167 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL   32:42.9 10:32 
    5   231    10 Maryann Bowman           58 Melbourne            FL   34:40.3 11:10 
    6   273    54 Lisa Farrall             56 Melb Beach           FL   39:46.0 12:48 
    7   277    14 Edie Brown               55 Cocoa                FL   40:12.2 12:57 
    8   304    34 Deborah Davidson         59 Merritt Island       FL   46:17.8 14:55 
    9   308    12 Leslie Brown             55 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:49.0 15:05 
   10   309   360 Maryanne Leasure         55 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:49.2 15:05 
   11   313     1 Vivian Albert            59 Cocoa                FL   48:05.1 15:29 
   12   315     7 Beth Blackman            55 Cape Can             FL   48:31.8 15:38 
   13   324   130 Oee Neve                 56 Cape Can             FL   49:55.4 16:05 
   14   325   222 Norma Hernandez          55 Cocoa                FL   50:24.3 16:14 
   15   326    73 Linda Hendricks          55 Hixson               TX   51:26.0 16:34 
   16   328   286 Colleen Dubar            55                           52:48.6 17:00 
   17   329   131 Lynn Nienstadt           55 Cape Can             FL   53:27.2 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138    96 Jacquelyn Kellner        62 Palm Bay             FL   27:47.4  8:57 
    2   154   125 Maureen Morley           60 Rockledge            FL   28:36.9  9:13 
    3   175   289 Nancy Kitch              61 Orlando              FL   29:47.2  9:36 
    4   287   366 Wanda Gray               63 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:30.6 13:41 
    5   306   352 Marilyn Pearce           60 Cape Canaveral       FL   46:48.5 15:04 
    6   307   358 Linda Ott                60                      FL   46:48.9 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   164   100 Susie Koontz             65 Merritt Island       FL   29:21.0  9:27 
    2   264   183 Kacee Weber              66 Merritt Island       FL   37:53.2 12:12 
    3   323   283 Elizabeth Tomaszawski    66 College Station      TX   49:16.7 15:52 
    4   332   218 Diane Baumbach           65 Merritt Island       FL   53:28.7 17:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   283    25 Yvonne Cisar             73 Cedar Rapids         IA   41:00.3 13:12 
    2   293   116 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   43:56.3 14:09 
    3   335    85 Joan Joesting            73 Melbourne            FL   55:09.2 17:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   218    40 Pat Dixon                75 Rockledge            FL   33:15.7 10:43 
    2   282   150 Angela Saldana           83 Cocoa Beach          FL   40:52.4 13:10 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites