• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
2010 Space Coast Half Marathon Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 28, 2010
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL10070EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL10071EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time    Net     Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  2829 Ruairi Moynihan          21   M Fargo                ND 1:13:11 1:13:11  5:36   17:26   34:47   52:18 
    2  1938 Carlos Rivera-Camacho    26   M Aibonito             PR 1:15:03 1:15:03  5:44   17:26   34:47   52:28 
    3  2808 Dot McMahan              34   F Rochester Hills      MI 1:15:40 1:15:40  5:47   18:07   35:52   53:58 
    4  2221 Steven Sears             42   M Seekonk              MA 1:17:34 1:17:34  5:56   17:31   35:44   54:29 
    5  2851 Alan Ryan                40   M Laupahoehoe          HI 1:19:01 1:19:00  6:02   18:38   37:23   56:10 
    6  2838 Ten Dean                 37   M Ormond Beach         FL 1:19:07 1:19:06  6:03   18:38   37:22   56:10 
    7  1345 Steve Hedgespeth         32   M West Melbourne       FL 1:19:19 1:19:18  6:04   18:36   37:22   56:10 
    8  2693 Steve Schilling          28   M St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:19:38 1:19:37  6:05   18:35   37:22   56:09 
    9  2460 John Davis               33   M West Melbourne       FL 1:20:47 1:20:47  6:10   18:32   37:23   56:20 
   10  1824 Jesse Delia              38   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:21:07 1:21:07  6:12   18:32   37:38   56:53 
   11  2485 Chad Bell                48   M Maitland             FL 1:21:27 1:21:27  6:13   19:17   38:19   57:33 
   12  1438 Steve Chin               42   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:38 1:21:38  6:14   18:37   37:19   56:12 
   13  1421 Jessica Crate            25   F Melbourne            FL 1:23:28 1:23:28  6:23   18:33   37:43   58:31 
   14  2445 Jonathan Campbell        16   M Viera                FL 1:24:07 1:24:06  6:26   19:16   39:23   59:05 
   15  2833 Cody Decker              16   M Orlando              FL 1:24:27 1:24:19  6:27   20:46   40:45 1:00:06 
   16  2798 Chris Humbert            47   M Mound                MN 1:24:33 1:24:33  6:28   20:10   40:15 1:00:15 
   17  1350 Christopher Butler       39   M Grant                FL 1:24:36 1:24:34  6:28   19:14   39:06   59:13 
   18  2644 Edward Albert            31   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:25:03 1:24:58  6:30   20:38   41:04 1:01:23 
   19  2216 Natasha Yaremczuk        30   F Paris                ON 1:25:09 1:25:09  6:30   19:51   39:57 1:00:16 
   20  2527 Jeff Essers              43   M Largo                FL 1:26:00 1:25:58  6:34   20:12   40:45 1:01:13 
   21  2207 Joel Kinnunen            44   M Melbourne            FL 1:26:21 1:26:18  6:36   20:02   40:03 1:00:28 
   22  1983 Nicholas Hamman          31   M Neptune Beach        FL 1:26:19 1:26:19  6:36   19:44   40:02 1:00:38 
   23  2048 Shane Streufert          38   M Viera                FL 1:26:30 1:26:29  6:37   19:29   39:36 1:00:45 
   24  2092 Alek Abate               15   M Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:26:39 1:26:38  6:37   20:40   41:18 1:01:45 
   25  2184 Jeremy Lobo              43   M Mississauga          ON 1:26:48 1:26:47  6:38   20:42   41:03 1:01:42 
   26  2181 Chris Byron              42   M Champaign            IL 1:27:01 1:26:54  6:38   20:49   41:19 1:01:54 
   27  1846 Travis Hiers             28   M Melbourne            FL 1:27:01 1:26:58  6:39   20:04   40:48 1:01:34 
   28  2713 Sean Black               42   M Melbourne            FL 1:27:39 1:27:37  6:42   20:44   41:30 1:02:29 
   29  1658 Ron Abel                 28   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:27:48 1:27:47  6:43   18:42   39:02 1:00:45 
   30  2660 David Morales            18   M Palm Bay             FL 1:27:55 1:27:51  6:43   21:20   42:22 1:02:32 
   31  1730 Nicholas Vannorsdall     24   M Melbourne            FL 1:28:01 1:27:55  6:43   21:20   42:31 1:03:23 
   32  2518 Aaron Fournier           31   M Titusville           FL 1:28:06 1:28:03  6:44   20:56   41:50 1:02:31 
   33  1225 Ed Reid                  51   M Bradenton            FL 1:28:14 1:28:10  6:44   21:04   41:49 1:02:39 
   34  2828 Pedro Toledo             42   M Titusville           FL 1:28:27 1:28:23  6:45   20:55   41:49 1:02:30 
   35  2785 Szymon Derwich           26   M Apopka               FL 1:28:36 1:28:35  6:46   19:38   40:48 1:02:23 
   36  1743 Chris Loines             44   M Merritt Island       FL 1:28:58 1:28:56  6:48   20:41   41:34 1:02:39 
   37  1655 Andy Dutra               26   M Melbourne            FL 1:29:09 1:29:08  6:49   20:45   41:32 1:02:48 
   38  2338 Steven Williams          44   M Largo                FL 1:29:15 1:29:13  6:49   20:33   41:33 1:02:49 
   39  1911 Carl Busby               29   M Palm Bay             FL 1:29:28 1:29:22  6:50   21:09   42:31 1:03:40 
   40  2561 Allan Walton             44   M Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:43 1:29:38  6:51   21:36   42:52 1:04:18 
   41  2191 Sharlyne Rivera          31   F Clermont             FL 1:30:12 1:30:11  6:53   20:47   42:14 1:04:07 
   42  2769 Felix Hottenstein        42   M Melbourne            FL 1:30:56 1:30:51  6:57   21:20   42:54 1:04:25 
   43  2701 Brian Lail               41   M Melbourne            FL 1:31:10 1:31:07  6:58   21:32   43:07 1:04:46 
   44  2652 Mark Ou                  40   M Gainesville          FL 1:31:46 1:31:38  7:00   21:53   43:43 1:05:24 
   45  2388 Tony Bils                49   M Indialantic          FL 1:32:05 1:31:53  7:01   23:10   44:46 1:06:01 
   46  2360 Meredith Van Veen        25   F Melbourne            FL 1:32:02 1:31:59  7:02   20:57   42:12 1:04:01 
   47  2496 David Basford            39   M Melbourne            FL 1:32:27 1:32:18  7:03   21:59   43:59 1:06:01 
   48  1428 Frank Kapr               42   M Titusville           FL 1:32:21 1:32:21  7:03   20:08   41:30 1:03:38 
   49  1780 Michael McCrossen        30   M Miami                FL 1:32:30 1:32:28  7:04   22:06   44:06 1:06:08 
   50  2450 Zachary Miller           20   M Kill Devil Hills     NC 1:32:52 1:32:51  7:06   19:50   41:24 1:03:45 
   51  1878 Kevin Caster             36   M Melbourne            FL 1:34:23 1:32:51  7:06   20:52   41:52 1:03:59 
   52  2106 Karen Keefe              47   F Sorrento             FL 1:32:59 1:32:52  7:06   22:12   44:08 1:06:05 
   53  1694 David Taurasi            47   M Titusville           FL 1:33:12 1:33:04  7:07   22:25   44:52 1:06:58 
   54  2732 John Van De Moortel      56   M San Antonio          FL 1:33:18 1:33:15  7:08   21:27   43:16 1:05:45 
   55  2554 Dave Organt              27   M Temple Terrace       FL 1:34:21 1:33:17  7:08   21:54   44:03 1:05:58 
   56  2820 Matt Rinney              28   M Coral Springs        FL 1:33:24 1:33:21  7:08   22:26   44:38 1:06:10 
   57  1294 Franklin Grinstead       32   M Orlando              FL 1:33:40 1:33:26  7:08   22:30   44:47 1:06:49 
   58  2141 Jordan Grier             17   M Benton City          WA 1:35:34 1:33:28  7:09   21:56   43:47 1:06:31 
   59  2441 Dave Ragsdale            54   M West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:34 1:33:29  7:09   22:44   45:29 1:07:46 
   60  1731 Robin Hernandez          45   F Palm Bay             FL 1:34:12 1:34:00  7:11   22:42   44:24 1:06:32 
   61  2457 Rich Heidal              31   M Atlanta              GA 1:34:26 1:34:13  7:12   23:09   45:12 1:07:23 
   62  1317 Thomas Thorsten          32   M Merritt Island       FL 1:34:41 1:34:26  7:13   23:03   45:27 1:07:28 
   63  1339 Jeremy Stewart           35   M Melbourne            FL 1:34:45 1:34:30  7:13   23:05   45:39 1:07:55 
   64  2322 Wendi Sylvia             41   F East Greenwich       RI 1:35:00 1:34:50  7:15   22:33   44:36 1:06:57 
   65  2227 John Blewis              36   M Lehigh Acres         FL 1:34:59 1:34:51  7:15   22:20   44:56 1:07:49 
   66  2677 Devin Lubor              16   M Merritt Island       FL 1:35:27 1:35:00  7:16   23:05   45:28 1:08:15 
   67  1642 Angie Ave                38   F Orlando              FL 1:35:18 1:35:11  7:16   22:42   45:18 1:08:13 
   68  2101 Banks Yancey             37   M Ray City             GA 1:35:22 1:35:12  7:17   23:19   46:00 1:08:35 
   69  2037 Steve Oliver             39   M Melbourne            FL 1:35:36 1:35:25  7:18   23:18   46:10 1:08:42 
   70  2186 Danielle Elliott         25   F Orlando              FL 1:35:53 1:35:46  7:19   22:12   44:08 1:07:04 
   71  2089 Douglas White            47   M Tampa                FL 1:35:50 1:35:46  7:19   22:18   45:23 1:08:46 
   72  2370 Clifton Lanham           44   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:36:12 1:35:53  7:20   23:22   46:10 1:08:36 
   73  2245 Mylene Dally             39   F Winter Park          FL 1:36:02 1:35:53  7:20   22:21   44:35 1:07:44 
   74  1269 Jonathan Lysek           37   M Lake Placid          NY 1:36:07 1:35:56  7:20   22:59   45:28 1:08:06 
   75  1559 Josh Linder              35   M Jacksonville         FL 1:36:15 1:35:59  7:20   22:12   44:44 1:07:48 
   76  2462 Alan Miller              62   M Cooper City          FL 1:36:13 1:36:07  7:21   23:23   46:05 1:08:47 
   77  2098 Austin Price             16   M Edmond               OK 1:36:44 1:36:36  7:23   23:19   46:36 1:09:39 
   78  2080 Richard Reich            37   M Patrick AFB          FL 1:36:47 1:36:41  7:23   20:49   43:15 1:06:09 
   79  1632 Marius Hechter           44   M Atlanta              GA 1:36:49 1:36:47  7:24   21:35   44:08 1:07:34 
   80  1733 Glen Muirhead            57   M Cooper City          FL 1:38:17 1:36:52  7:24   23:11   45:44 1:08:28 
   81  2238 Chris Bennett            51   M Melbourne            FL 1:37:09 1:37:01  7:25   22:14   44:42 1:07:48 
   82  2393 Joy Hess                 32   F Melbourne            FL 1:37:16 1:37:04  7:25   22:53   45:35 1:08:29 
   83  2036 Michael Miller           55   M Cocoa                FL 1:37:26 1:37:11  7:26   22:47   45:33 1:08:56 
   84  2664 Tony Stavros             50   M Merritt Island       FL 1:37:50 1:37:16  7:26   23:01   46:20 1:09:39 
   85  2323 Rick Sylvia              50   M East Greenwich       RI 1:37:49 1:37:38  7:28   22:52   45:49 1:09:01 
   86  1195 Gregory Choate           40   M Glen Ellyn           IL 1:37:51 1:37:41  7:28   23:42   47:18 1:10:31 
   87  1196 Kristi Choate            40   F Glen Ellyn           IL 1:37:51 1:37:42  7:28   23:43   47:18 1:10:32 
   88  2118 Amber Grier              25   F Spokane              WA 1:38:09 1:37:44  7:28   22:31   45:28 1:08:35 
   89  2062 Logan Peralta            19   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:38:14 1:38:02  7:29   23:20   46:40 1:10:10 
   90  2210 Tricia Rydson            37   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:38:31 1:38:12  7:30   23:50   47:08 1:10:18 
   91  2349 Mercedes Pliego          44   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:38:28 1:38:14  7:30   22:52   45:50 1:09:19 
   92  1445 Mark Hamilton            46   M Fayetteville         GA 1:38:32 1:38:16  7:31   23:16   46:21 1:09:22 
   93  2758 John Jordan              46   M Cape Canaveral       FL 1:38:38 1:38:19  7:31   24:14   46:24 1:09:20 
   94  2140 Westley Reeves           57   M Gainesville          FL 1:38:41 1:38:29  7:32   23:40   46:42 1:10:10 
   95  1626 Nancy Buonanni           49   F Merritt Island       FL 1:38:39 1:38:33  7:32   22:37   45:08 1:08:48 
   96  2428 Heriberto Aquino         42   M Orlando              FL 1:38:41 1:38:35  7:32   24:17   47:34 1:10:36 
   97  2856 Anthony Stella           51   M Hurley               WI 1:38:51 1:38:44  7:33   23:27   46:50 1:10:18 
   98  2463 Mike Doyle               38   M Rockledge            FL 1:39:00 1:38:45  7:33   23:17   46:38 1:09:59 
   99  2380 Damaso Palacios          47   M Miami                FL 1:38:59 1:38:48  7:33   23:42   46:36 1:10:01 
  100  1906 Cary Inderbitzin         55   M Lakeland             FL 1:39:59 1:38:49  7:33   23:37   47:35 1:10:41 
  101  2289 Keith Barthelme          33   M Brandon              FL 1:39:02 1:38:54  7:33   23:24   46:44 1:10:14 
  102  1277 John Gray                28   M Gainesville          FL 1:39:11 1:39:05  7:34   21:53   45:40 1:09:33 
  103  1979 Jade Cognetti            23   F Orlando              FL 1:39:30 1:39:16  7:35   23:19   46:32 1:10:05 
  104  2469 Mark Jackson             33   M West Melbourne       FL 1:39:47 1:39:36  7:37   23:21   46:41 1:10:11 
  105  2653 Richard Wade             43   M Orlando              FL 1:40:02 1:39:48  7:38   24:11   47:42 1:11:36 
  106  1267 Maureen Powers           47   F Kissimmee            FL 1:40:06 1:39:49  7:38   23:13   46:27 1:10:07 
  107  2522 Jose Luis Bravini        41   M Orlando              FL 1:40:14 1:40:12  7:39   21:29   45:12 1:09:28 
  108  1853 Michael Storti           36   M Melbourne            FL 1:40:56 1:40:31  7:41   22:51   46:27 1:10:03 
  109  1535 David Mecias             44   M Orlando              FL 1:40:38 1:40:32  7:41   24:17   47:35 1:10:47 
  110  1843 Junella Handley          33   F Orlando              FL 1:40:52 1:40:38  7:41   24:11   47:42 1:11:36 
  111  1840 Marcus Sobering          27   M Orlando              FL 1:43:06 1:40:38  7:41   25:00   48:48 1:12:21 
  112  2058 Anne Dockery             62   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:40:52 1:40:39  7:41   23:17   46:45 1:10:58 
  113  1544 Jeff Groom               41   M Austin               TX 1:40:54 1:40:45  7:42   23:24   47:04 1:11:43 
  114  2300 Mark Sackett             24   M Winter Park          FL 1:41:34 1:41:01  7:43   25:16   50:00 1:14:25 
  115  2712 Wolfgang Jensen          59   M Indialantic          FL 1:41:14 1:41:02  7:43   23:18   47:17 1:11:26 
  116  2022 Elisabeth Priest         29   F Lake Mary            FL 1:41:27 1:41:04  7:43   23:33   46:29 1:10:00 
  117  2035 Robert Paxton            31   M Cocoa                FL 1:41:17 1:41:06  7:43   23:17   46:39 1:10:29 
  118  1509 Duane Ritter             56   M Athens               GA 1:41:28 1:41:09  7:44   23:15   46:39 1:10:55 
  119  2726 Larry Horak              49   M Quantico             VA 1:41:30 1:41:12  7:44   23:42   47:29 1:12:04 
  120  1505 Thomas Albrecht          42   M Bradenton            FL 1:41:31 1:41:13  7:44   23:29   47:09 1:11:06 
  121  2177 Scott Sullivan           57   M Berwyn               IL 1:42:04 1:41:14  7:44   23:34   47:19 1:11:39 
  122  2669 Rod Lee                  61   M Melbourne            FL 1:41:30 1:41:16  7:44   22:16   45:39 1:10:10 
  123  1381 Stephen Heister          44   M St. Cloud            FL 1:41:48 1:41:17  7:44   24:36   48:48 1:12:48 
  124  2168 Don Dore                 58   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:41:36 1:41:29  7:45   23:12   46:50 1:11:07 
  125  2284 Thomas Wantenaar         32   M Elora                ON 1:42:22 1:41:49  7:47   25:10   49:41 1:13:30 
  126  2810 Amy Clamons              27   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:26 1:41:56  7:47   24:12   48:18 1:12:01 
  127  2023 Richard Davis            37   M Cocoa                FL 1:41:58 1:41:56  7:47   22:07   45:49 1:10:31 
  128  2065 Patti Olszewski          27   F Palm Bay             FL 1:42:14 1:42:00  7:48   23:54   47:52 1:12:10 
  129  1366 Ron Morris               48   M Pleasant View        TN 1:42:46 1:42:01  7:48   24:58   49:18 1:13:18 
  130  2111 Hector Galindez          31   M East Palatka         FL 1:42:22 1:42:04  7:48   24:20   48:45 1:12:26 
  131  1367 Brian Newby              31   M West Melbourne       FL 1:42:34 1:42:08  7:48   24:30   48:36 1:12:36 
  132  2060 Kitty Musante            54   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:42:14 1:42:09  7:48   24:11   48:05 1:12:20 
  133  1898 A.J. O'Donald            40   M South Hadley         MA 1:42:23 1:42:10  7:48   25:04   49:15 1:12:30 
  134  2681 Micaiah Amick            35   M Rockledge            FL 1:42:23 1:42:12  7:49   23:20   46:43 1:10:18 
  135  2061 Robin Moran              53   F Indialantic          FL 1:43:49 1:42:13  7:49   24:27   48:22 1:12:26 
  136  2708 Ryan Caudill             32   M Merritt Island       FL 1:42:39 1:42:16  7:49   24:53   49:39 1:13:38 
  137  1893 Michael Christiansen     46   M Jupiter              FL 1:44:29 1:42:19  7:49   24:55   49:04 1:13:19 
  138  2215 Kristen Tinker           40   F Merritt Island       FL 1:42:39 1:42:30  7:50   24:00   48:12 1:12:58 
  139  1910 Peter Martin             52   M Orlando              FL 1:43:01 1:42:30  7:50   23:44   48:15 1:12:25 
  140  2520 Bill Honey               45   M Sebastain            FL 1:42:51 1:42:32  7:50   25:57   51:47 1:15:04 
  141  1545 Cole Groom               13   M Austin               TX 1:42:43 1:42:40  7:51   22:35   47:06 1:12:14 
  142  1850 Brent Johnson            39   M St. Augustine        FL 1:43:57 1:42:51  7:51   25:09   49:26 1:14:04 
  143  2841 Jovier Soto              37   M Merritt Island       FL 1:43:02 1:42:51  7:52   23:18   46:44 1:11:42 
  144  2293 Chris Marriott           45   M Melbourne            FL 1:43:13 1:42:52  7:52   24:06   48:26 1:12:45 
  145  1992 Tom Winkelspecht         57   M Melbourne            FL 1:43:14 1:42:52  7:52   24:22   48:33 1:13:19 
  146  2158 Andrew Russo             36   M Oviedo               FL 1:44:01 1:42:52  7:52   26:07   51:02 1:14:59 
  147  2764 Nicholas Diaz            15   M Rockledge            FL 1:43:23 1:42:56  7:52   25:14   50:12 1:14:41 
  148  1539 Brian Adkins             31   M Rockledge            FL 1:43:25 1:43:00  7:52   24:12   48:11 1:12:39 
  149  1511 Donald McKinnon  Jr      45   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:50 1:43:01  7:52   24:54   50:01 1:14:51 
  150  2354 Sue Matschner            45   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:43:24 1:43:05  7:53   24:36   48:36 1:12:45 
  151  1574 Joseph Longbrake         53   M St. Cloud            FL 1:43:17 1:43:06  7:53   23:51   47:21 1:11:29 
  152  1388 David Haley              49   M Orlando              FL 1:43:12 1:43:07  7:53   23:40   48:14 1:13:11 
  153  1146 James Krivacs            54   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:43:24 1:43:12  7:53   24:17   48:48 1:13:35 
  154  1358 Kim Likens               42   F Tallahassee          FL 1:43:41 1:43:12  7:53   25:27   49:48 1:14:11 
  155  2731 Daniel Gutierrez         55   M Orlando              FL 1:45:49 1:43:16  7:53   26:13   50:41 1:15:44 
  156  1975 Ross Wiltse              49   M Lisle                IL 1:44:33 1:43:23  7:54   24:24   48:55 1:13:31 
  157  2396 Kelly Brott              39   M Winter Garden        FL 1:44:16 1:43:27  7:54   25:02   49:11 1:13:31 
  158  2310 Greg Sackett             54   M Winter Springs       FL 1:44:08 1:43:35  7:55   25:15   49:59 1:14:25 
  159  2431 Norman Wilson            42   M Port Charlotte       FL 1:44:47 1:43:55  7:56   26:55   54:04 1:16:35 
  160  2376 Matt Suttles             29   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:27 1:44:04  7:57   24:40   49:21 1:14:09 
  161  1490 Tom Stark                40   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:28 1:44:04  7:57   25:41   50:48 1:15:10 
  162  2069 Kyle Giorgio             17   M Cocoa                FL 1:44:18 1:44:12  7:58   22:31   45:54 1:09:06 
  163  2205 Josh Motta               18   M Merritt Island       FL 1:44:26 1:44:17  7:58   23:24   47:01 1:11:45 
  164  1874 Joseph Newton            36   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:45:30 1:44:23  7:59   24:35   48:56 1:13:44 
  165  1777 David Sierota            41   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:55 1:44:31  7:59   25:42   50:25 1:15:12 
  166  2760 Ozzy Vidal               33   M Gainesville          FL 1:44:42 1:44:32  7:59   23:54   48:46 1:13:52 
  167  2095 Chad Civetti             22   M Melbourne            FL 1:44:58 1:44:39  8:00   25:55   51:35 1:16:24 
  168  2837 Ellen Erhardt            39   F Monticello           IL 1:45:00 1:44:39  8:00   26:37   51:23 1:16:36 
  169  2815 Lindsay Skinner          27   F Indialantic          FL 1:44:57 1:44:39  8:00   27:32   53:01 1:16:59 
  170  1670 William Conyers          41   M Palm Bay             FL 1:45:14 1:44:43  8:00   24:50   49:25 1:14:11 
  171  2229 Gerald Bird              56   M Rockledge            FL 1:44:54 1:44:50  8:01   23:28   47:19 1:12:43 
  172  1477 Kenny Henry              51   M Douglas              GA 1:45:02 1:44:52  8:01   23:22   46:59 1:12:10 
  173  2346 Brent Mitchell           44   M Melbourne            FL 1:46:13 1:44:59  8:01   25:22   50:12 1:14:55 
  174  2386 Edward Nissen            28   M Lake Bluff           IL 1:45:09 1:45:04  8:02   23:41   48:12 1:12:58 
  175  2407 Tak Yip                  27   M West Melbourne       FL 1:45:56 1:45:04  8:02   24:57   49:50 1:14:46 
  176  1813 Jason Dalton             36   M Longwood             FL 1:45:30 1:45:17  8:03   23:20   46:44 1:11:52 
  177  2358 Lisa Matschner           41   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:45:38 1:45:19  8:03   24:36   49:34 1:14:34 
  178  2217 Leanne Harrison-Forbes   38   F Gainesville          FL 1:45:47 1:45:30  8:04   24:03   48:31 1:13:36 
  179  2663 Anthony Edwards          42   M Melbourne            FL 1:46:38 1:45:34  8:04   26:06   50:40 1:15:14 
  180  2498 Missie Gregory           39   F Alcoa                TN 1:45:40 1:45:37  8:04   23:41   48:18 1:13:26 
  181  2224 Barbara Proctor          33   F Deltona              FL 1:45:58 1:45:37  8:04   23:41   47:42 1:12:48 
  182  1996 Kelsey Hubsch            15   F Yardley              PA 1:46:07 1:45:39  8:04   23:45   48:19 1:13:47 
  183  1891 Drew Cordes              33   M Cocoa                FL 1:45:55 1:45:42  8:05   23:23   47:43 1:13:16 
  184  1944 John Petersen            41   M DeBary               FL 1:46:22 1:45:46  8:05   24:39   48:58 1:13:57 
  185  1348 Bud Timmons              59   M Cocoa                FL 1:46:02 1:45:49  8:05   23:19   46:48 1:12:18 
  186  1627 Bob Olenek               57   M West Melbourne       FL 1:46:19 1:45:50  8:05   25:48   50:37 1:15:49 
  187  2312 Kenneth King             46   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:46:56 1:46:28  8:08   25:13   49:44 1:14:55 
  188  1980 Jose Badillo             72   M Bellevue             NE 1:46:52 1:46:31  8:08   25:31   50:26 1:15:25 
  189  1764 Jerry Brodt              41   M Edmonton             AB 1:48:21 1:46:42  8:09   25:47   52:14 1:17:50 
  190  2262 Dustin Corby             23   M Rockledge            FL 1:48:57 1:46:44  8:09   23:15   47:51 1:12:59 
  191  1617 David Maltby             50   M Rockledge            FL 1:48:23 1:46:51  8:10   25:38   50:28 1:15:12 
  192  2789 Grady Thomas             50   M Merritt Island       FL 1:47:01 1:46:52  8:10   23:25   49:50 1:15:04 
  193  1391 Dave Schoeller           48   M White Bear Township  MN 1:47:17 1:46:56  8:10   26:23   52:33 1:17:30 
  194  1349 Beth Thorp               50   F Stuart               FL 1:47:16 1:46:56  8:10   24:39   49:44 1:15:17 
  195  2277 Elsa Borgen              42   F Orlando              FL 1:47:02 1:47:00  8:11   24:52   50:18 1:15:57 
  196  1181 Bob Rittberg             41   M Waldo                WI 1:47:51 1:47:14  8:12   25:12   49:35 1:15:14 
  197  2598 Michelle Lyle            56   F Merritt Island       FL 1:47:35 1:47:15  8:12   25:33   50:50 1:16:22 
  198  1674 Charles Popper           37   M Windermere           FL 1:48:00 1:47:22  8:12   26:35   52:23 1:17:42 
  199  2319 Jamie Brunette           26   F Tampa                FL 1:47:55 1:47:40  8:14   23:20   47:51 1:14:03 
  200  1797 Don Schuerman            35   M Somerville           MA 1:48:16 1:47:41  8:14   25:32   51:10 1:16:44 
  201  1679 Jason Sain               35   M Estero               FL 1:48:26 1:47:43  8:14   25:41   50:32 1:15:46 
  202  2361 Tim Dunegan              34   M Rockledge            FL 1:47:59 1:47:43  8:14   23:45   47:50 1:12:53 
  203  2389 Marina Belova            33   F Boston               MA 1:48:02 1:47:44  8:14   25:18   50:40 1:16:21 
  204  1498 Walter Dworak            49   M Holiday              FL 1:48:19 1:47:45  8:14   25:08   49:46 1:15:20 
  205  2546 Todd Herb                39   M Orlando              FL 1:48:41 1:47:46  8:14   25:40   51:31 1:17:38 
  206  2770 Angel Olson              35   F Powell               WY 1:48:37 1:47:49  8:14   25:06   50:30 1:16:30 
  207  1124 Susan Meltzer            46   F Melbourne            FL 1:48:07 1:47:50  8:14   25:00   49:59 1:15:50 
  208  2253 Georgina Scorer          34   F Anchorage            AK 1:48:27 1:47:50  8:14   25:26   50:57 1:16:33 
  209  2981 Jessica Pham             34   F St. Cloud            FL 1:48:13 1:47:50  8:14   25:10   50:31 1:16:18 
  210  1933 Marci Pesi               39   F Melbourne            FL 1:49:19 1:47:58  8:15   25:52   50:26 1:16:05 
  211  1527 Mike Bitting             53   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:48:43 1:48:12  8:16   25:47   51:27 1:17:01 
  212  2702 Richard Dunlap           41   M Melbourne            FL 1:48:53 1:48:17  8:16   25:29   51:00 1:16:46 
  213  2302 Lori Bondurant           39   F Ocoee                FL 1:50:57 1:48:23  8:17   25:51   50:40 1:15:53 
  214  1812 Betsy Butler             42   F Cape Canaveral       FL 1:49:00 1:48:27  8:17   26:00   51:52 1:17:31 
  215  2267 Todd Rowland             32   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:00 1:48:28  8:17   25:55   51:34 1:16:12 
  216  2620 Shane Harrison           31   M West Melbourne       FL 1:48:54 1:48:29  8:17   26:12   52:08 1:17:55 
  217  2619 Jackie Campbell          40   F Indialantic          FL 1:48:54 1:48:29  8:17   26:12   52:09 1:17:56 
  218  1760 Matt Rydson              45   M Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:48 1:48:29  8:17   25:36   50:59 1:16:50 
  219  1673 Michele Popper           40   F Windermere           FL 1:49:08 1:48:30  8:17   26:35   52:23 1:17:42 
  220  1991 Paulina Shenbaum         38   F Melbourne            FL 1:48:45 1:48:40  8:18   25:30   51:07 1:16:47 
  221  2819 Steve Lastoe             38   M New York             NY 1:48:47 1:48:41  8:18   24:46   50:38 1:16:48 
  222  1799 Carmen Smith             36   F Frederick            MD 1:49:18 1:48:41  8:18   25:28   51:08 1:16:56 
  223  2200 Haskell Walker           53   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:19 1:48:42  8:18   25:38   51:30 1:17:34 
  224  1250 Samantha Pulido          17   F Murfreeboro          TN 1:52:55 1:48:47  8:19   26:28   50:55 1:15:13 
  225  2775 Kevin Williams           33   M Orlando              FL 1:48:59 1:48:49  8:19   23:47   49:29 1:16:00 
  226  2359 Bill Urban               56   M Vero Beach           FL 1:49:09 1:48:50  8:19   26:10   51:53 1:17:50 
  227  1534 Marlo Pagano             20   F Port Orange          FL 1:50:51 1:48:51  8:19   25:54   51:50 1:18:03 
  228  2025 James Towers             60   M Merritt Island       FL 1:50:34 1:48:56  8:19   26:03   52:01 1:17:50 
  229  2308 Steven Sergis            41   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:43 1:48:57  8:19   25:44   51:28 1:17:16 
  230  1541 Jeanne Gunning           41   F Merritt Island       FL 1:50:32 1:49:00  8:20   26:47   52:33 1:18:05 
  231  1677 Eric Kirby               25   M Titusville           FL 1:50:47 1:49:08  8:20   26:53   53:12 1:18:30 
  232  1329 Robert Pellizze          41   M Palm Bay             FL 1:49:32 1:49:08  8:20   25:59   52:10 1:17:46 
  233  1923 Peter Marriott           46   M Orlando              FL 1:49:56 1:49:14  8:21   25:18   50:53 1:17:06 
  234  1569 Stacy Laack              34   F Clermont             FL 1:49:49 1:49:16  8:21   25:58   51:48 1:18:00 
  235  2749 Stephanie Jenkins        37   F Titusville           FL 1:51:55 1:49:17  8:21   28:57   54:09 1:18:58 
  236  1882 Marcella McLoughlin      52   F Fort Myers           FL 1:49:54 1:49:18  8:21   25:42   51:15 1:17:29 
  237  1669 Terry Ferrisi            46   F Melbourne            FL 1:49:57 1:49:26  8:22   26:01   51:51 1:18:05 
  238  1183 Jeffrey Rollin           54   M Viera                FL 1:49:54 1:49:38  8:23   26:37   51:48 1:17:32 
  239  2711 Jason King               32   M Rockledge            FL 1:50:24 1:49:39  8:23   26:45   53:22 1:18:39 
  240  1506 Michael Miller           52   M Melbourne            FL 1:49:56 1:49:44  8:23   24:47   50:33 1:16:45 
  241  2468 John Reed                59   M Estero               FL 1:50:16 1:49:44  8:23   26:02   51:53 1:18:01 
  242  1867 Shannon Miley            25   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:51:45 1:49:58  8:24   26:31   52:27 1:18:02 
  243  1230 Jennifer Ogburn          38   F Indialantic          FL 1:50:36 1:50:01  8:24   25:56   51:23 1:16:59 
  244  1887 Jonathan Muse            24   M St. Petersburg       FL 1:51:39 1:50:06  8:25   25:56   52:12 1:17:57 
  245  2130 Mary Failla              42   F West Melbourne       FL 1:50:27 1:50:07  8:25   26:19   52:19 1:18:26 
  246  2573 Aaron Prupas             43   M Rockledge            FL 1:51:16 1:50:08  8:25   26:02   51:47 1:18:03 
  247  1872 Ricky McDonald           51   M Cocoa                FL 1:51:12 1:50:10  8:25   27:36   53:19 1:19:00 
  248  1575 Theresa Miller           51   F Merritt Island       FL 1:51:46 1:50:10  8:25   25:45   51:21 1:17:45 
  249  2055 Gary Castner             65   M Melbourne            FL 1:50:19 1:50:13  8:25   25:47   51:58 1:18:01 
  250  2415 John Daniels             27   M Merritt Island       FL 1:50:46 1:50:16  8:25   25:37   50:40 1:17:02 
  251  1982 Mandy Meyer              38   F Valkaria             FL 1:51:07 1:50:17  8:26   27:47   54:02 1:19:38 
  252  1320 Chad Stearns             39   M Harmony              FL 1:51:08 1:50:17  8:26   25:15   51:05 1:17:33 
  253  1961 Kevin Duffy              20   M Pittsford            NY 1:52:03 1:50:20  8:26   23:57   49:26 1:15:37 
  254  1705 Ellen Pollis             34   F Richfield            MN 1:52:17 1:50:26  8:26   26:41   53:21 1:19:15 
  255  2163 Aprille Roberts          26   F Rockledge            FL 1:50:53 1:50:28  8:26   25:18   50:53 1:17:44 
  256  2984 Yoleidis Hernandez       34   F Orlando              FL 1:51:06 1:50:36  8:27   23:44   48:29 1:14:26 
  257  1493 Bradley Gallant          43   M Merritt Island       FL 1:51:49 1:50:37  8:27   26:31   52:26 1:18:38 
  258  2444 Christopher Owen         47   M Winter Park          FL 1:51:04 1:50:42  8:27   25:57   52:02 1:18:11 
  259  1583 Nicole Therrien          40   F Melbourne            FL 1:51:10 1:50:47  8:28   25:59   52:11 1:18:04 
  260  2455 Jennifer Matlock         23   F Woodleaf             NC 1:51:25 1:50:49  8:28   25:53   51:50 1:17:52 
  261  2748 Erin Amason              27   F Centralia            IL 1:51:18 1:50:51  8:28   25:57   51:53 1:18:01 
  262  1401 Jimmy Blount             60   M Williamsburg         VA 1:54:49 1:50:52  8:28   27:23   53:03 1:19:02 
  263  1902 William Dumphy           40   M Palm Bay             FL 1:51:39 1:50:52  8:28   25:47   51:42 1:17:51 
  264  2690 Lenora Amason            29   F Pembroke Pines       FL 1:51:19 1:50:52  8:28   25:58   51:53 1:18:01 
  265  2096 Ross Santora             22   M Merritt Island       FL 1:51:21 1:51:01  8:29   25:55   52:08 1:16:53 
  266  2127 Wendy Watson             45   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:15 1:51:06  8:29   27:21   53:41 1:19:08 
  267  1555 Julie Wagner             34   F Rockledge            FL 1:51:54 1:51:09  8:30   25:23   51:15 1:17:53 
  268  2434 Eric Horst               51   M Sanford              FL 1:51:27 1:51:11  8:30   25:38   51:14 1:17:43 
  269  1794 Nicole Weir              32   F Washington           MI 1:57:14 1:51:14  8:30   26:22   53:15 1:19:47 
  270  1795 Jennifer Nowakowski      32   F Macomb               MI 1:57:16 1:51:16  8:30   26:22   53:14 1:19:47 
  271  2292 Jorge Rivera             53   M Titusville           FL 1:52:15 1:51:20  8:30   26:42   52:38 1:19:05 
  272  2274 Greg Reverdiau           28   M Palm Bay             FL 1:52:03 1:51:20  8:30   25:22   51:12 1:16:39 
  273  1855 Dennis Boudreaux         35   M Rockledge            FL 1:52:46 1:51:31  8:31   27:23   55:00 1:20:52 
  274  1203 Tina Madovoy             31   F Orlando              FL 1:52:23 1:51:36  8:32   25:03   51:10 1:18:06 
  275  2689 Richard Marino           59   M Indialantic          FL 1:52:02 1:51:37  8:32   25:47   52:03 1:18:38 
  276  2443 Steffen Hansen           26   M Daytona Beach        FL 1:53:43 1:51:39  8:32   28:59   57:37 1:23:04 
  277  2437 Eric Maher               41   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:54:01 1:51:47  8:32   27:01   53:42 1:19:45 
  278  1270 Megan Bolin              33   F Melbourne            FL 1:52:47 1:51:48  8:33   26:15   52:32 1:19:10 
  279  1866 Karen Bergquist          50   F Bonita Springs       FL 1:52:30 1:51:50  8:33   26:12   52:25 1:18:49 
  280  1332 Howard Kideckel          56   M Thornhill            ON 1:52:20 1:51:53  8:33   27:06   53:38 1:19:57 
  281  2480 Gary Stutte              54   M Titusville           FL 1:52:41 1:52:12  8:34   25:36   51:31 1:18:11 
  282  2123 Carlton Blow             40   M Orlando              FL 1:52:34 1:52:17  8:35   23:17   48:34 1:16:25 
  283  1861 David Reyes              44   M Orlando              FL 1:54:15 1:52:17  8:35   29:47   56:10 1:21:32 
  284  1474 Marsha Apsley            38   F Shelbyville          IN 1:52:56 1:52:21  8:35   26:01   52:11 1:18:57 
  285  2116 Steve Winfough           40   M Rockledge            FL 1:53:00 1:52:26  8:35   25:40   51:15 1:17:48 
  286  2050 Steve Buescher           38   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:53:32 1:52:26  8:35   27:31   54:56 1:21:08 
  287  2553 Amy Yanni                56   F Rapid City           SD 1:53:26 1:52:29  8:36   27:11   53:35 1:19:55 
  288  1742 Scott Krasny             45   M Melbourne            FL 1:53:03 1:52:36  8:36   28:19   55:49 1:22:02 
  289  2164 Adam Roberts             22   M Rockledge            FL 1:53:12 1:52:40  8:36   25:58   53:05 1:19:37 
  290  2646 Kristen Stone            30   F Merritt Island       FL 1:53:33 1:52:41  8:37   25:44   52:16 1:19:11 
  291  2019 Beth Berkholtz           48   F Stuart               FL 1:54:32 1:52:41  8:37   27:27   53:38 1:20:19 
  292  2214 Timmothy Nolan           53   M Sebastain            FL 1:53:42 1:52:43  8:37   25:26   51:17 1:18:03 
  293  2237 Dale Dukes               35   M Palm Bay             FL 1:53:25 1:52:51  8:37   25:18   50:35 1:18:00 
  294  1623 Han Xu                   30   F Gainesville          FL 1:54:41 1:52:53  8:37   26:59   53:43 1:20:24 
  295  2235 Jennifer Sammis          41   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:53:53 1:52:55  8:38   27:53   54:43 1:21:12 
  296  2792 Bruce Colkitt            50   M Crownsville          MD 1:54:02 1:52:56  8:38   27:40   54:19 1:19:58 
  297  2103 Kelly Anderson           23   F Titusville           FL 1:53:32 1:52:56  8:38   25:56   52:12 1:19:17 
  298  2842 Antonio Dasilva          55   M Revere               MA 1:53:01 1:52:56  8:38   23:16   47:33 1:14:30 
  299  2791 Glen Colkitt             44   M Dunwoody             GA 1:54:02 1:52:57  8:38   27:41   54:19 1:19:59 
  300  2225 Sharon Sell              43   F Anchorage            AK 1:53:35 1:52:58  8:38   26:37   53:48 1:20:54 
  301  1497 Cynthia Radi-Peters      39   F Estero               FL 1:53:46 1:53:06  8:39   26:12   52:28 1:19:31 
  302  1283 Donna Kraft              51   F London               ON 1:53:42 1:53:07  8:39   27:15   54:18 1:20:46 
  303  2563 Debra Pearce             47   F St. Marys            ON 1:53:42 1:53:07  8:39   27:15   54:18 1:20:46 
  304  1359 Geoff Likens             45   M Tallahassee          FL 1:53:39 1:53:10  8:39   27:11   54:29 1:21:49 
  305  1739 Rima Andrews             38   F Melbourne            FL 1:54:38 1:53:17  8:39   26:49   53:09 1:20:16 
  306  2348 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   37   F Melbourne Beach      FL 1:53:38 1:53:24  8:40   26:10   52:34 1:19:56 
  307  1651 Kit Johnson              44   M Boiling Springs      SC 1:55:25 1:53:25  8:40   25:43   52:07 1:19:31 
  308  1306 Ray Brown                63   M Melbourne            FL 1:54:22 1:53:25  8:40   26:19   52:59 1:20:00 
  309  2279 Jeff Scarritt            46   M Fairfax              VA 1:54:12 1:53:26  8:40   27:13   54:21 1:21:02 
  310  2414 Jennie Wetherington      25   F Merritt Island       FL 1:54:37 1:53:29  8:40   29:06   55:15 1:21:13 
  311  2169 Carolyn Dysart           44   F Massillon            OH 1:54:18 1:53:33  8:41   27:12   54:21 1:21:03 
  312  2321 Michael Lukowski         27   M Portland             OR 1:54:23 1:53:36  8:41   27:43   54:59 1:21:57 
  313  1487 Michael Davy             36   M Merritt Island       FL 1:55:02 1:53:45  8:41   26:02   52:10 1:18:59 
  314  2725 Mark Russell             54   M Orlando              FL 1:54:29 1:53:46  8:42   25:54   51:38 1:18:53 
  315  1606 Chris Wells              27   M Peachtree City       GA 1:54:11 1:53:53  8:42   25:21   50:58 1:18:39 
  316  2278 Paul Hilburn             44   M Melbourne            FL 1:55:39 1:53:54  8:42   28:57   56:22 1:22:31 
  317  1695 Patricia Taurasi         46   F Titusville           FL 1:54:58 1:53:55  8:42   26:12   52:59 1:20:08 
  318  2387 Marie Bloch              42   F Indialantic          FL 1:54:38 1:53:56  8:42   26:57   53:58 1:21:07 
  319  1758 Tammy Karr               37   F Rockledge            FL 1:54:37 1:53:57  8:42   27:02   53:40 1:20:31 
  320  2090 Zachary Callaway         14   M Tampa                FL 1:54:21 1:53:58  8:42   25:57   52:01 1:19:02 
  321  2236 Verna Deolaso            32   F St. Petersburg       FL 1:55:32 1:53:58  8:42   28:38   54:57 1:21:17 
  322  1989 Jesse Hornback           30   M Rockledge            FL 1:55:42 1:54:00  8:43   26:58   53:55 1:20:55 
  323  2297 Denny Pewsey             62   M Apopka               FL 1:55:38 1:54:01  8:43   27:48   54:35 1:21:25 
  324  2767 Jeffrey Joyce            36   M Melbourne            FL 1:55:01 1:54:03  8:43   27:59   54:22 1:21:20 
  325  1823 James Baker              51   M Cocoa Beach          FL 1:54:48 1:54:03  8:43   27:04   54:13 1:21:27 
  326  2040 Patty Laxton             43   F Merritt Island       FL 1:54:50 1:54:05  8:43   26:41   53:35 1:20:51 
  327  1341 John Hardos              60   M Rockledge            FL 1:54:31 1:54:07  8:43   26:16   53:01 1:20:10 
  328  1785 Jennifer Lepper          27   F Melbourne            FL 1:54:31 1:54:08  8:43   26:17   53:01 1:20:10 
  329  2679 Vanessa Felix            44   F Orlando              FL 1:54:45 1:54:11  8:43   25:51   51:51 1:19:31 
  330  2115 Sabrina Yser             13   F Ocala                FL 1:55:09 1:54:13  8:44   27:36   53:59 1:20:45 
  331  2113 Rafael Yser              47   M Ocala                FL 1:55:09 1:54:13  8:44   27:36   53:59 1:20:46 
  332  2656 Jennifer Schmidt         28   F Orlando              FL 1:55:05 1:54:14  8:44   27:26   54:33 1:21:35 
  333  2368 Lea Anne Richard         43   F Melbourne            FL 1:55:30 1:54:14  8:44   27:25   54:38 1:21:55 
  334  2390 Sean Brennan             39   M St. Cloud            FL 1:56:16 1:54:16  8:44   27:49   55:09 1:21:58 
  335  1977 Terese Meegan            40   F Melbourne            FL 1:55:45 1:54:18  8:44   27:34   54:59 1:21:52 
  336  2107 Andrew Keefe             48   M Sorrento             FL 1:54:45 1:54:19  8:44   26:29   53:15 1:20:47 
  337  2513 Shari Parris             48   F West Melbourne       FL 1:55:31 1:54:22  8:44   27:09   54:32 1:21:17 
  338  1761 Shelley Christian        54   F Merritt Island       FL 1:54:54 1:54:22  8:44           53:47 1:21:03 
  339  2649 Ben Niznik               28   M Longwood             FL 1:56:18 1:54:22  8:44   27:14   54:15 1:21:37 
  340  2120 Manuel Moreno            53   M Naples               FL 1:54:33 1:54:23  8:44   27:09   54:00 1:21:20 
  341  2636 Steven Smith             45   M Patrick AFB          FL 1:55:33 1:54:24  8:44   27:30   54:35 1:22:33 
  342  2824 Amy Cooley               41   F Orlando              FL 1:57:49 1:54:25  8:45   27:26   54:16 1:20:54 
  343  2595 Tyler Kalarchian         17   M Sunrise              FL 1:54:57 1:54:26  8:45   26:26   53:12 1:21:14 
  344  2686 Kevin Goins              35   M Melbourne            FL 1:55:27 1:54:29  8:45   27:59   54:30 1:21:19 
  345  1844 David Friedland          44   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:55:44 1:54:29  8:45   27:26   55:20 1:22:44 
  346  1434 Midori Wiles             49   F Melbourne            FL 1:55:40 1:54:30  8:45   27:20   53:59 1:21:17 
  347  1644 Mickey Wright            53   M Merritt Island       FL 1:54:33 1:54:33  8:45   25:19   51:16 1:18:30 
  348  2409 Heather Anderson         35   F Merritt Island       FL 1:55:17 1:54:33  8:45   26:40   53:36 1:20:57 
  349  1899 Bradford Boswell         39   M Clermont             FL 1:54:33 1:54:33  8:45                         
  350  1588 Christine Kennedy        45   F Mims                 FL 1:56:21 1:54:36  8:45   27:12   54:10 1:21:19 
  351  2589 Angel Torres             44   M Orlando              FL 1:55:03 1:54:37  8:45   26:07   53:08 1:20:09 
  352  1546 Kathy Groom              38   F Austin               TX 1:56:14 1:54:38  8:46   28:51   56:18 1:23:01 
  353  1523 Richard Lane             38   M Winter Garden        FL 1:57:24 1:54:42  8:46   28:56   56:15 1:22:47 
  354  2710 Ash Lacey                31   M Dublin               CA 1:55:09 1:54:49  8:46   26:17   52:45 1:20:24 
  355  1172 Bo Partin                45   M Titusville           FL 1:55:56 1:54:51  8:46   27:24   54:32 1:21:10 
  356  1210 Kristin Harris           45   F Orlando              FL 1:55:41 1:54:53  8:47   27:59   54:46 1:22:05 
  357  2672 Margaret Biery           46   F Merritt Island       FL 1:55:51 1:54:53  8:47   27:05   53:39 1:20:44 
  358  2671 Suzie Enlow              47   F Merritt Island       FL 1:55:38 1:54:54  8:47   26:40   53:36 1:20:58 
  359  1864 Lynn Preuss              31   F Palm Bay             FL 1:55:27 1:54:55  8:47   26:02   52:42 1:20:11 
  360  2049 Brittany Streufert       38   F Viera                FL 1:55:49 1:54:56  8:47   27:40   54:57 1:22:01 
  361  2423 Earl Goodwyne            40   M Punta Gorda          FL 1:55:55 1:55:03  8:47   26:56   54:08 1:21:42 
  362  1433 Mary Liro                40   F Tampa                FL 1:56:44 1:55:12  8:48   27:52   55:19 1:22:16 
  363  2159 Elizabeth Piowaty        26   F Cocoa                FL 1:57:06 1:55:12  8:48   28:31   56:17 1:23:34 
  364  2285 Michael Brady            38   M Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:55:31 1:55:12  8:48   27:08   54:22 1:21:31 
  365  2510 James Narva              49   M Maitland             FL 1:56:10 1:55:17  8:48   27:46   55:14 1:23:02 
  366  2325 Neil Sivwright           45   M North Fremantle, AUS WA 1:56:06 1:55:32  8:50   25:18   51:08 1:18:47 
  367  1652 Kathryn Woxberg          40   F Cocoa                FL 1:55:54 1:55:32  8:50   28:09   56:27 1:23:51 
  368  1426 Craig Schmauss           49   M Indialantic          FL 1:56:36 1:55:32  8:50   28:28   55:33 1:22:56 
  369  1229 Roger Ogburn             42   M Indialantic          FL 1:56:20 1:55:33  8:50   26:41   54:06 1:21:47 
  370  2683 Cynthia Malone           48   F Casselberry          FL 1:56:07 1:55:36  8:50   25:57   52:24 1:19:55 
  371  2697 Nicole Gerrish           27   F Oviedo               FL 1:56:48 1:55:38  8:50   26:52   54:20 1:21:45 
  372  1648 Sarah Peltz              37   F West Palm Beach      FL 1:56:58 1:55:44  8:51   28:00   55:23 1:22:46 
  373  1424 Eric Stein               21   M Melbourne            FL 1:57:00 1:55:49  8:51   27:30   54:22 1:20:23 
  374  2166 Bridget Duncan           28   F East Haven           CT 1:57:53 1:56:00  8:52   27:54   55:25 1:22:23 
  375  2638 Amanda Deveaux           23   F Patrick AFB          FL 1:57:07 1:56:02  8:52   26:25   53:12 1:21:01 
  376  2700 PC Snyder                39   M Palm Bay             FL 1:56:04 1:56:04  8:52                         
  377  2635 Monica Williams          38   F Patrick AFB          FL 1:57:10 1:56:05  8:52   27:34   54:40 1:22:38 
  378  2440 George Wilcox            34   M Oakland              FL 1:57:15 1:56:06  8:52   28:09   54:59 1:21:50 
  379  2611 Dana Beller              39   F Winter Springs       FL 1:57:02 1:56:10  8:53   27:25   54:33 1:22:00 
  380  2720 Jonathan Farrant         32   M Orlando              FL 1:56:48 1:56:15  8:53   26:01   52:10 1:21:13 
  381  2287 Denise Canina            50   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:56:52 1:56:15  8:53   26:59   53:57 1:21:43 
  382  2763 Kimberly Walsh           39   F Port Orange          FL 1:57:23 1:56:16  8:53   28:24   55:25 1:22:41 
  383  1392 Karen Alderfer           45   F White Bear Township  MN 1:56:45 1:56:24  8:54   27:24   54:44 1:22:07 
  384  2650 Josh Grier               28   M Mountain Home        ID 1:58:41 1:56:34  8:54   26:51   53:12 1:19:31 
  385  1455 Mark Dirga               57   M Grant-Valkaria       FL 1:57:36 1:56:35  8:54   27:49   55:55 1:23:23 
  386  2691 Wade Smith               38   M Port St. Lucie       FL 1:57:06 1:56:36  8:54   25:37   52:21 1:20:27 
  387  1512 Kimberly McKinnon        42   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:52 1:56:38  8:55   27:47   55:48 1:23:39 
  388  2350 Jim Weber                44   M Winter Park          FL 1:58:38 1:56:45  8:55   28:16   55:44 1:23:13 
  389  2436 Cody Vaneerd             21   M Jacksonville         FL 1:58:00 1:56:45  8:55   27:19   54:21 1:21:52 
  390  1735 Pamela Miller            25   F Plant City           FL 1:58:16 1:56:47  8:55   27:29   54:45 1:22:00 
  391  2567 karen heavey             36   F Oviedo               FL 1:57:52 1:56:47  8:55   27:42   55:46 1:23:48 
  392  2138 Rene Hofstetter          42   M Elkton               FL 1:57:48 1:56:48  8:55   27:49   55:54 1:24:20 
  393  2817 Matt Evnst               49   M Kansas City          MO 1:58:04 1:56:52  8:56   27:15   53:46 1:22:06 
  394  1807 Jeanine Booth            42   F Indialantic          FL 1:58:33 1:56:53  8:56   27:01   53:46 1:21:10 
  395  2189 Jennifer Griner          21   F New Port Richey      FL 1:58:46 1:57:06  8:57   26:55   54:02 1:21:40 
  396  2774 William Kemmler          14   M Cocoa                FL 1:58:13 1:57:08  8:57   25:36   52:38 1:20:14 
  397  1821 Lisa Wicks               40   F Melbourne            FL 1:57:51 1:57:11  8:57   27:00   54:29 1:22:19 
  398  1449 Charles Eccleston        48   M Melbourne            FL 1:58:16 1:57:15  8:58   27:49   55:55 1:23:31 
  399  2367 Kim Jacovitz             49   F Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:21 1:57:16  8:58   27:17   55:10 1:23:20 
  400  1573 Bruce McQueary           46   M Indialantic          FL 1:59:58 1:57:17  8:58   30:42   59:07 1:26:12 
  401  2832 Ken Klinker              49   M Dunedin              FL 1:57:57 1:57:20  8:58   29:30   56:52 1:24:15 
  402  2464 Kevin Murtha             41   M Melbourne            FL 1:59:25 1:57:24  8:58   28:49   57:49 1:24:50 
  403  2385 Sheila Rogers            55   F Tampa                FL 1:58:07 1:57:25  8:58   28:25   56:17 1:24:39 
  404  2039 Cindy Gaffney            48   F Melbourne            FL 1:58:10 1:57:26  8:58   27:45   55:42 1:23:20 
  405  2369 Bridget Truner           31   F St. Johns            FL 1:59:03 1:57:26  8:58   28:26   55:29 1:23:24 
  406  1427 Greg Hayes               46   M Satellite Beach      FL 1:58:05 1:57:32  8:59   26:52   53:40 1:21:09 
  407  2397 Larry Yoder              58   M Lakeland             FL 1:58:11 1:57:32  8:59   28:28   56:21 1:24:46 
  408  1531 Carl Griffin             57   M Massillon            OH 1:59:45 1:57:36  8:59   27:58   55:55 1:23:59 
  409  2799 Jackie Beach             31   F Kissimmee            FL 1:58:38 1:57:36  8:59   27:47   55:22 1:23:03 
  410  1897 Alison Bartlett- O'Dona  38   F South Hadley         MA 1:57:51 1:57:38  8:59   26:22   53:41 1:22:03 
  411  1656 Ana Hayden               30   F Longwood             FL 1:58:17 1:57:40  8:59   28:27   56:22 1:24:45 
  412  2070 Suzie Babcock            46   F Orange City          FL 1:58:20 1:57:40  8:59   27:40   55:06 1:23:21 
  413  1373 Terri Vallery            38   F Orlando              FL 1:58:28 1:57:44  9:00   27:53   55:52 1:23:42 
  414  2747 Josephine Shim           59   F Cocoa                FL 1:58:26 1:57:45  9:00   28:24   56:15 1:24:31 
  415  2228 Stephanie Bird           20   F Rockledge            FL 1:57:50 1:57:47  9:00   24:40   50:48 1:19:42 
  416  2194 Gwen Kelemen             43   F St. Cloud            FL 1:58:58 1:57:48  9:00   27:45   55:22 1:23:23 
  417  1170 Linda Humphrey           38   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:59:03 1:57:51  9:00   27:59   55:47 1:24:09 
  418  2783 Charles Goodson          30   M Indialantic          FL 1:58:31 1:57:52  9:00   28:29   56:18 1:24:42 
  419  2517 James Brewer, III        34   M Tallahassee          FL 1:59:44 1:57:53  9:00   28:04   56:18 1:24:55 
  420  2326 Melissa Hunt             42   F Orlando              FL 1:58:50 1:57:54  9:00   29:10   57:08 1:24:58 
  421  1981 Michael Sunman           35   M Jacksonville         FL 1:58:25 1:57:55  9:01   30:04   59:16 1:26:43 
  422  1779 Monique McCrossen        31   F Miami                FL 1:58:34 1:57:56  9:01   28:28   56:22 1:24:46 
  423  1299 Wesley Foster            44   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:58:36 1:57:56  9:01   28:27   56:18 1:24:44 
  424  2102 Mylene Iwanowsky         43   F Indialantic          FL 1:58:38 1:57:57  9:01   26:57   54:02 1:21:51 
  425  2661 Robert Weiner            38   F Rockledge            FL 1:58:42 1:57:57  9:01   26:23   53:50 1:22:20 
  426  2313 Joaquin Pereda           48   M Melbourne            FL 1:58:47 1:58:01  9:01   28:06   56:12 1:24:36 
  427  1768 Carol McCauslin          40   F Merritt Island       FL 1:59:30 1:58:01  9:01   27:08   54:22 1:22:35 
  428  2631 Sonny Alberdeston Castr  36   M Tampa                FL 1:59:23 1:58:06  9:01   27:50   55:49 1:25:16 
  429  1771 Michael Reynolds         39   M Indialantic          FL 1:59:26 1:58:06  9:01   29:07   56:56 1:24:30 
  430  2740 June Pat Williams        52   F Gainesville          FL 1:58:50 1:58:07  9:01   28:25   56:16 1:24:40 
  431  1854 Emily Boudreaux          34   F Rockledge            FL 1:59:21 1:58:08  9:02   27:26   55:16 1:23:45 
  432  2259 Kristy Wilson            26   F Celebration          FL 1:58:37 1:58:09  9:02   26:03   52:45 1:21:06 
  433  2558 Michael Fields           39   M Kissimmee            FL 1:58:46 1:58:10  9:02   28:37   56:01 1:24:11 
  434  2471 Carrie Terrill           31   F Satellite Beach      FL 1:58:51 1:58:13  9:02   28:28   56:19 1:24:43 
  435  2645 Teck Awa                 48   M Cincinnati           OH 1:58:35 1:58:15  9:02   29:02   57:36 1:24:50 
  436  1870 Kristen McCarthy         29   F Mims                 FL 2:03:00 1:58:15  9:02   28:11   56:44 1:24:52 
  437  1364 Robin Warden             29   F Ceranhassen          MN 2:00:19 1:58:20  9:02   29:23   57:48 1:26:26 
  438  2425 Daniella Rohr            39   F Altamonte Springs    FL 1:59:59 1:58:21  9:02   28:40   56:43 1:24:37 
  439  2426 Amy Ansbaugh             37   F Altamonte Springs    FL 1:59:59 1:58:21  9:02   28:40   56:44 1:24:37 
  440  2486 Dan Ferguson             35   M Titusville           FL 2:00:05 1:58:22  9:03   29:53   58:16 1:25:33 
  441  2411 Chuck Miceli             50   M Longwood             FL 1:59:54 1:58:26  9:03   29:20   57:49 1:25:40 
  442  2271 Mollie Sherman           16   F Athens               GA 1:59:56 1:58:32  9:03   26:16   53:33 1:21:43 
  443  2343 Erin Vernier             34   F Apopka               FL 1:58:47 1:58:32  9:03   26:42   54:38 1:22:43 
  444  2170 Casey Smith              28   M Daytona Beach        FL 2:00:23 1:58:34  9:04   26:49   53:58 1:22:39 
  445  2812 David White              39   M Orlando              FL 2:00:54 1:58:35  9:04   28:23   56:40 1:25:12 
  446  2560 Tamara Klopenstein       52   F Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:58:45 1:58:38  9:04   26:50   54:14 1:22:56 
  447  2256 Karla Starkey            50   F Maitland             FL 1:59:58 1:58:39  9:04   27:02   54:33 1:23:04 
  448  2208 Stephanie Kinnunen       45   F Warner Robbins       GA 1:58:49 1:58:39  9:04   27:27   55:28 1:23:53 
  449  2825 Mike Melzer              49   M Titusville           FL 2:00:47 1:58:39  9:04   29:29   57:51   35:51 
  450  2768 Lynette Wiggins          53   F Cape Canaveral       FL 1:59:51 1:58:41  9:04   28:08   55:54 1:24:16 
  451  2556 Jeff Braswell            40   M Rockledge            FL 2:00:51 1:58:42  9:04   29:12   57:37 1:25:03 
  452  1395 Tracy Boyle              40   F Saskatoon            SK 1:59:05 1:58:43  9:04   26:34   55:17 1:23:50 
  453  2778 Linda Foster             41   F Rockledge            FL 1:59:58 1:58:45  9:04   27:25   55:16 1:23:45 
  454  2684 Christopher Goncalo      45   M Melbourne            FL 2:01:25 1:58:45  9:04   29:55   57:38 1:25:09 
  455  2515 David Nave               48   M Boonton              NJ 2:00:24 1:58:53  9:05   28:01   56:03 1:24:57 
  456  2714 Joan Carroll             43   F Winter Park          FL 2:00:25 1:58:54  9:05   28:00   56:02 1:24:57 
  457  1129 Scot O'Hara              52   M Chicago              IL 1:59:29 1:58:54  9:05   25:43   53:17 1:22:19 
  458  2180 Timothy Sattler          21   M Manassas             VA 2:00:49 1:58:56  9:05   25:56   51:53 1:21:06 
  459  1289 Daisy Gartner            58   F Lake Mary            FL 1:59:38 1:58:58  9:05   27:40   55:05 1:23:23 
  460  1752 Jeff Hedrick             49   M Viera                FL 2:01:10 1:59:02  9:06   27:30   54:49 1:23:13 
  461  2083 Edmund Bongolan          33   M St. Petersburg       FL 2:00:25 1:59:03  9:06   29:15   58:01 1:25:49 
  462  2353 Ken Frey                 68   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:09 1:59:07  9:06   28:25   56:14 1:24:39 
  463  2081 Andrew Shahan            22   M Gainesville          FL 1:59:41 1:59:08  9:06   26:02   51:53 1:20:35 
  464  2299 Rod Sulte                45   M Melbourne            FL 2:01:21 1:59:09  9:06   28:14   56:11 1:24:09 
  465  1954 Evan Cole                23   M Lutz                 FL 2:08:14 1:59:10  9:06                         
  466  2640 Heather Cherepkai        33   F Palm Bay             FL 2:00:59 1:59:12  9:06   28:04   56:14 1:24:08 
  467  1274 Sheri Hutfles            46   F Fernandina Beach     FL 1:59:53 1:59:12  9:06   26:55   55:04 1:23:58 
  468  2075 Dana Summers             60   M Orlando              FL 2:00:05 1:59:13  9:06   27:37   55:36 1:24:21 
  469  2404 Bradley Berry            42   M Titusville           FL 1:59:57 1:59:15  9:07   28:01   56:14 1:24:24 
  470  1640 Ashley Reasey            22   F Pittsburgh           PA 2:00:48 1:59:19  9:07   26:26   53:24 1:21:28 
  471  2647 Marianne Harris          55   F Palm Coast           FL 2:00:48 1:59:20  9:07   29:29   58:34 1:26:31 
  472  2306 Ivan Lopez-Molina        37   M Rockledge            FL 2:00:37 1:59:24  9:07   27:31   54:39 1:23:53 
  473  1685 Andrea Schaffner         46   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:01:27 1:59:31  9:08   28:02   56:23 1:24:46 
  474  2016 Sultana Ali              30   F Winter Park          FL 2:00:00 1:59:31  9:08   27:11   55:12 1:23:50 
  475  2403 Eugenia Berry            43   F Titusville           FL 2:00:15 1:59:33  9:08   28:01   56:11 1:24:24 
  476  1580 Shiv Gaglani             21   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:01:44 1:59:36  9:08   28:29   57:47 1:25:35 
  477  1361 Lindsey Heinlen          20   F Melbourne            FL 2:00:50 1:59:39  9:08   27:30   54:23 1:23:53 
  478  2260 Sally Wright             43   F Palm Bay             FL 2:00:24 1:59:43  9:09   28:39   56:55 1:25:48 
  479  1616 Connie Maltby            48   F Rockledge            FL 2:01:21 1:59:45  9:09   27:56   55:25 1:24:07 
  480  1592 Kelly Byron              47   F Coral Springs        FL 2:00:37 1:59:47  9:09   28:02   55:48 1:24:35 
  481  1776 Matthew White            29   M Belgrade             MT 2:01:22 1:59:49  9:09   29:07   57:27 1:25:35 
  482  1728 Nancy Gendreau           47   F Somerset             MA 2:00:30 1:59:52  9:09   27:41   55:49 1:24:29 
  483  2786 Jaime Ruiz               17   M Melbourne            FL 2:02:16 1:59:53  9:10   30:26   59:27 1:27:16 
  484  1242 Robert Watson            53   M Atlanta              GA 2:01:35 1:59:55  9:10   28:48   56:54 1:25:17 
  485  2203 Cassandra Egler          21   F Plymouth             MN 2:01:29 1:59:56  9:10   30:37   58:44 1:25:55 
  486  1380 Richard Turner           53   M Titusville           FL 2:00:16 1:59:59  9:10   28:00   56:41 1:25:22 
  487  1379 Richard Patrick          51   M Titusville           FL 2:00:16 1:59:59  9:10   28:00   56:41 1:25:23 
  488  2332 Monica Sorensen          27   F Miami Beach          FL 2:01:51 2:00:00  9:10   29:31   55:58 1:24:04 
  489  2454 Dan Rocco                47   M Bradenton            FL 2:00:19 2:00:03  9:10   26:44   54:14 1:22:48 
  490  2795 Thomas Mathews           49   M Chambersburg         PA 2:01:13 2:00:05  9:10   27:25   54:34 1:23:23 
  491  1257 Ross Matchett            45   M Tallahassee          FL 2:01:22 2:00:10  9:11   29:19   57:47 1:26:13 
  492  1618 Dan Arnholz              47   M Land O' Lakes        FL 2:02:16 2:00:19  9:12   29:01   57:55 1:26:22 
  493  1984 Roy Daugherty            48   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:01:27 2:00:24  9:12   26:38   53:55 1:22:22 
  494  1842 Kimberly Frey            37   F Palm Bay             FL 2:02:10 2:00:28  9:12   27:47   55:54 1:24:40 
  495  2383 Astrid Catanza           46   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:01:03 2:00:29  9:12   27:57   58:33 1:27:03 
  496  2121 Anastacia Moreno         48   F Naples               FL 2:01:24 2:00:30  9:12   29:19   58:09 1:27:09 
  497  1829 Amanda Braden            19   F Gainesville          FL 2:01:17 2:00:32  9:13   27:11   55:10 1:23:57 
  498  1903 William Moore            51   M Melbourne            FL 2:01:19 2:00:33  9:13   27:40   56:13 1:24:58 
  499  1186 Rene Dunne               30   F Palm Bay             FL 2:01:33 2:00:39  9:13   28:15   56:37 1:25:37 
  500  1871 Chirstina Martin         24   F Tampa                FL 2:01:45 2:00:44  9:13   26:56   54:16 1:22:51 
  501  2667 Mike Acosta              33   M Cocoa                FL 2:02:56 2:00:48  9:14   29:42   58:44 1:28:00 
  502  2850 Luis Allen               47   M Maitland             FL 2:02:28 2:00:50  9:14   28:43   57:21 1:26:07 
  503  2192 Andrew Bosco             42   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:02:46 2:00:50  9:14   26:48   54:36 1:23:16 
  504  1524 Kristen Crosby           25   F Orlando              FL 2:02:35 2:00:50  9:14   28:55   57:14 1:25:37 
  505  1419 Alicia Goelz             40   F Key West             FL 2:02:37 2:00:52  9:14   28:23   56:19 1:25:18 
  506  1934 David Rodriguez          42   M Melbourne            FL 2:01:54 2:00:55  9:14   27:58   55:56 1:24:20 
  507  1429 Anne Doerflein           58   F West Melbourne       FL 2:02:17 2:01:01  9:15   27:54   55:44 1:24:38 
  508  2492 Colleen Gonzalez         36   F Maitland             FL 2:01:41 2:01:01  9:15   27:35   56:17 1:24:44 
  509  1363 Lottie Oehrlein          51   F Brainerd             MN 2:03:01 2:01:01  9:15   29:23   57:48 1:26:25 
  510  2548 Courtney Shepard         23   F Melbourne            FL 2:04:33 2:01:01  9:15   30:37   59:31 1:26:48 
  511  1390 Mark Hanson              50   M Covington            GA 2:01:46 2:01:03  9:15   29:15   58:06 1:26:48 
  512  1914 Ashley Kisselback        26   F Windermere           FL 2:02:37 2:01:05  9:15   29:35   58:41 1:27:46 
  513  1126 Jeff Taylor              37   M Palm Bay             FL 2:04:22 2:01:06  9:15   30:25   58:15 1:26:29 
  514  2709 Conrad Gomez             41   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:02:24 2:01:11  9:16   27:31   54:40 1:23:53 
  515  2626 Michael Clark            45   M Palm Bay             FL 2:03:41 2:01:18  9:16   30:19   58:31 1:26:11 
  516  2264 Dina Giovanetti          43   F West Palm Beach      FL 2:02:15 2:01:19  9:16   28:12   57:29 1:26:55 
  517  1828 John Givens              47   M Windermere           FL 2:01:58 2:01:19  9:16   26:27   53:18 1:21:53 
  518  2100 Kelly Tomson             33   F Rockledge            FL 2:02:38 2:01:21  9:16   28:38   57:10 1:25:58 
  519  1579 Maureen Andrew           22   F Orlando              FL 2:02:59 2:01:23  9:16   29:11   57:56 1:26:26 
  520  2610 Mary Wills               51   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:04:45 2:01:25  9:17   30:08   58:53 1:27:23 
  521  1430 Colleen White            49   F Tavares              FL 2:02:14 2:01:26  9:17   28:18   56:30 1:25:44 
  522  2054 Maggie Picerne           44   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:02:14 2:01:27  9:17   28:46   57:05 1:25:43 
  523  1394 Pamela De Bruin          40   F Saskatoon            SK 2:01:49 2:01:27  9:17   26:49   54:34 1:24:02 
  524  2796 Randy Syth               49   M Maitland             FL 2:03:38 2:01:27  9:17   28:54   57:46 1:26:32 
  525  1892 Cathy Ennett             43   F DeLand               FL 2:03:38 2:01:27  9:17   28:54   57:47 1:26:32 
  526  2429 Lea Anne Groover         45   F Orlando              FL 2:02:58 2:01:33  9:17   28:18   56:31 1:25:30 
  527  2402 Yensys Loyola            33   M Tampa                FL 2:02:03 2:01:34  9:17   30:08   59:02 1:28:02 
  528  2773 Danielle Calapa          32   F Maitland             FL 2:03:14 2:01:38  9:18   30:13   59:25 1:27:53 
  529  1314 Samantha Jacobsen        24   F New Port Richey      FL 2:06:17 2:01:46  9:18   28:56   57:24 1:24:08 
  530  1461 Teen Sum                 62   M Palm Bay             FL 2:04:54 2:01:52  9:19   31:27   59:42 1:27:29 
  531  1187 Les Dunne                34   M Palm Bay             FL 2:02:49 2:01:55  9:19   28:15   56:37 1:25:37 
  532  2776 Karina Dulin             36   F Jupiter              FL 2:03:45 2:01:55  9:19   30:25   59:00 1:27:20 
  533  2596 Susan Paul               56   F Maitland             FL 2:03:11 2:02:00  9:19   30:49   58:53 1:26:56 
  534  2085 Marcia Strauss           45   F Stuart               FL 2:03:53 2:02:02  9:19   28:14   55:45 1:23:48 
  535  2012 Manny Balian             56   M Miramar              FL 2:02:57 2:02:07  9:20   28:19   56:10 1:24:57 
  536  2839 Justin Bowen             33   M Orlando              FL 2:06:33 2:02:11  9:20   29:52 1:00:00 1:29:28 
  537  2557 Diane Braswell           39   F Rockledge            FL 2:04:22 2:02:13  9:20   29:45   58:21 1:27:07 
  538  1599 Desiree Dasilva          39   F Orlando              FL 2:03:13 2:02:14  9:20   27:23   55:59 1:26:05 
  539  2719 Richard Rosario Jr       15   M Doral                FL 2:04:40 2:02:17  9:21   32:00 1:01:54 1:28:20 
  540  2344 Anne O'Connor-Smith      45   F Malabar              FL 2:03:36 2:02:18  9:21   29:32   58:12 1:26:54 
  541  2750 Jacob Cook               17   M Sebring              FL 2:05:11 2:02:21  9:21   31:34 1:00:56 1:28:41 
  542  2073 Bryan Schmidt            52   M Apopka               FL 2:04:00 2:02:21  9:21   28:12   56:17 1:25:07 
  543  2330 Danielle Almazan         35   F Miami                FL 2:04:28 2:02:26  9:21   28:17   56:42 1:25:19 
  544  1888 Melissa Torchia          29   F Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:04:35 2:02:30  9:22   28:35   57:06 1:25:41 
  545  1889 John Bell                53   M Port Orange          FL 2:04:39 2:02:32  9:22   29:32   58:20 1:26:55 
  546  2193 Jeremy Mears             39   M Devon, GBR              2:03:15 2:02:43  9:23   27:46   56:20 1:24:59 
  547  2024 Steve Schrell            63   M Vero Beach           FL 2:03:29 2:02:45  9:23   27:58   56:15 1:24:39 
  548  2339 Michael Laeder           27   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:06:29 2:02:46  9:23   30:31   59:36 1:27:48 
  549  1101 Richard Baray            47   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:06:07 2:02:51  9:23   30:49   59:37 1:28:09 
  550  1746 Michelle Smurl           42   F Cocoa                FL 2:04:15 2:02:58  9:24   28:35   57:06 1:26:16 
  551  2038 Mike Gaffney             51   M Melbourne            FL 2:03:27 2:03:05  9:24   26:21   53:23 1:22:47 
  552  1309 Lucas Pfaff              31   M Germantown           MD 2:03:45 2:03:06  9:24   28:27   56:19 1:25:04 
  553  1749 Jeff Philo               38   M Melbourne            FL 2:03:40 2:03:11  9:25   26:06   51:58 1:21:47 
  554  2538 Andrew Rosa              32   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:06:40 2:03:13  9:25   30:56 1:00:52 1:30:10 
  555  1725 Renee Bostain            25   F Orlando              FL 2:05:19 2:03:14  9:25   29:33   58:39 1:28:09 
  556  2268 Debra Orringer           38   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:03:59 2:03:15  9:25   28:17   56:21 1:27:03 
  557  1719 Joanie Lee               31   F Clermont             FL 2:05:23 2:03:19  9:25   29:33   58:39 1:28:09 
  558  2018 Carol Sugars             46   F Longwood             FL 2:05:47 2:03:20  9:25   31:06 1:00:48 1:29:24 
  559  2734 Catherine Michael        33   F Salisbury            NC 2:05:40 2:03:22  9:26   29:16   58:30 1:27:44 
  560  2068 David Norris             63   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:03:33 2:03:25  9:26   28:25   57:27 1:26:46 
  561  2797 Pamela Richardson        57   F Pembroke Pines       FL 2:04:33 2:03:31  9:26   29:18   58:56 1:24:51 
  562  1111 Patricia Tierney         46   F Merritt Island       FL 2:04:39 2:03:38  9:27   29:34   58:33 1:28:04 
  563  1112 Jeanette Trujillo        49   F Norwalk              CT 2:04:39 2:03:39  9:27   29:35   58:34 1:28:04 
  564  1786 Sandra Fisher            37   F Summerfield          FL 2:04:59 2:03:39  9:27   27:50   56:40 1:26:50 
  565  1473 Dana Timms               34   M Melbourne            FL 2:05:28 2:03:40  9:27   29:36   58:50 1:28:10 
  566  1663 Janet Erlacher           53   F Melbourne            FL 2:04:46 2:03:44  9:27   28:52   58:30 1:27:53 
  567  2053 Rodney Walker            46   M Cocoa                FL 2:05:27 2:03:45  9:27   27:45   56:24 1:25:22 
  568  1928 Michelle Toppi           41   F Melbourne            FL 2:04:58 2:03:50  9:28   28:33   57:15 1:27:02 
  569  1737 Dennis Miller            63   M Plant City           FL 2:06:02 2:03:51  9:28   31:02 1:00:50 1:29:56 
  570  2010 Patrick Johns            41   M Port Orange          FL 2:07:49 2:03:57  9:28   30:17   59:44 1:29:04 
  571  1926 Rolando Pedraza          48   M Duluth               GA 2:05:44 2:04:07  9:29   27:54   55:31 1:24:45 
  572  2029 Steve Aikenhead          70   M Perkinsville         VT 2:05:53 2:04:09  9:29   29:51   59:56 1:29:02 
  573  2854 Jack Danari              51   M Erie                 PA 2:05:48 2:04:13  9:29   28:21   56:22 1:25:38 
  574  1234 Ernie Barnard            45   M Clermont             FL 2:05:28 2:04:14  9:29   29:16   58:44 1:27:56 
  575  1207 Gene Whitmire            38   M Flowery Branch       GA 2:05:54 2:04:16  9:30   28:02   56:58 1:28:12 
  576  2439 Debbie Molina            56   F Merritt Island       FL 2:05:43 2:04:17  9:30   27:35   56:10 1:25:48 
  577  1510 Rachel McEgan            29   F Lakeland             FL 2:05:09 2:04:18  9:30   29:23   58:44 1:28:15 
  578  2761 Susan LaFrance           55   F Orlando              FL 2:05:07 2:04:21  9:30   28:05   56:47 1:26:19 
  579  1120 Kimberly Budnick         44   F Merritt Island       FL 2:05:19 2:04:21  9:30   30:01   59:19 1:28:29 
  580  1554 Eric Egler               42   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:05:55 2:04:22  9:30   30:36   59:34 1:28:22 
  581  1507 Warren Hamilton          56   M Kissimmee            FL 2:06:50 2:04:24  9:30   29:30   58:26 1:28:04 
  582  1703 John Patten              27   M Wesley Chapel        FL 2:07:09 2:04:26  9:30   31:40 1:01:44 1:29:54 
  583  1900 Wendy Lawrence           51   F Ferndale             WA 2:06:52 2:04:46  9:32   30:41 1:00:05 1:29:21 
  584  1526 Kristin Donoghue         30   F Palm Bay             FL 2:07:47 2:04:47  9:32   28:29   57:11 1:26:48 
  585  2576 Monica Donaldson         40   F Orlando              FL 2:07:39 2:04:50  9:32   30:41 1:00:50 1:30:08 
  586  2364 Cynthia Green            37   F Melbourne            FL 2:07:32 2:04:58  9:33   30:53   59:49 1:29:04 
  587  1781 Martin Duffy             54   M Pittsford            NY 2:06:40 2:05:00  9:33   28:50   58:54 1:28:19 
  588  2091 Andrew Sandall           38   M Orlando              FL 2:07:49 2:05:02  9:33   30:42 1:00:47 1:30:34 
  589  1572 M Witherspoon Jr         47   M Hickory              NC 2:07:11 2:05:02  9:33   30:52 1:00:37 1:29:37 
  590  2848 Crystal Ruppert          23   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:06:31 2:05:05  9:33   28:52   58:07 1:27:59 
  591  1198 Ross Smarto              40   M Lakeland             FL 2:07:36 2:05:08  9:34   31:30 1:02:06 1:30:42 
  592  2004 Andrew Barnes            39   M Rockledge            FL 2:08:19 2:05:08  9:34   31:36 1:01:57 1:30:29 
  593  2165 Bianca Lauretta          42   F Merritt Island       FL 2:07:50 2:05:13  9:34   30:12   59:10 1:28:42 
  594  2377 Darrell Devor            42   M Lake Mary            FL 2:06:20 2:05:16  9:34   26:08   53:32 1:23:00 
  595  2072 Angie Brammer            47   F Grant-Valkaria       FL 2:06:43 2:05:21  9:35   28:14   57:35 1:27:20 
  596  1521 Alessandra Horban        23   F Tampa                FL 2:07:42 2:05:24  9:35   30:52 1:00:05 1:29:36 
  597  1215 Kelly Cote               30   F Watertown            MA 2:06:37 2:05:26  9:35   28:39   56:57 1:26:14 
  598  1467 Robin Bokilo             42   F Melbourne            FL 2:07:18 2:05:30  9:35   29:23   59:03 1:28:19 
  599  1247 Keith Elstad             45   M St. Louis Park       MN 2:06:14 2:05:31  9:35   28:44   58:03 1:28:16 
  600  2608 Kelly Hosterman          42   F Oviedo               FL 2:05:57 2:05:36  9:36   30:37 1:00:29 1:30:33 
  601  2607 Stephen Farrow           44   M Oviedo               FL 2:05:57 2:05:36  9:36   30:37 1:00:29 1:30:34 
  602  1382 Chris Cygul              35   M Celebration          FL 2:06:13 2:05:45  9:36   28:33   58:01 1:27:40 
  603  1432 Mary Bonetz              67   F Port Charlotte       FL 2:06:26 2:05:46  9:36   28:25   58:02 1:28:25 
  604  2294 Sherri Lennon            51   F Punta Gorda          FL 2:08:01 2:05:55  9:37   29:16   58:55 1:29:18 
  605  2345 Cindy Werling            37   F Merritt Island       FL 2:06:53 2:05:58  9:37   28:23   57:07 1:27:15 
  606  1968 Christopher Candee       40   M Apopka               FL 2:08:14 2:05:58  9:37   29:10   58:28 1:28:22 
  607  1149 Laura Grigull            63   F The Villages         FL 2:07:26 2:06:02  9:38   31:34 1:01:24 1:30:22 
  608  1689 Elysia McLaughlin        24   F Celebration          FL 2:07:30 2:06:07  9:38   28:03   56:13 1:25:43 
  609  1451 Tina Weeks               57   F Melbourne            FL 2:07:00 2:06:08  9:38   28:29   57:23 1:29:06 
  610  1965 David Horn               57   M Bradenton            FL 2:08:03 2:06:08  9:38   30:06 1:00:17 1:30:37 
  611  1993 John Collingsworth       57   M Merritt Island       FL 2:09:02 2:06:10  9:38   29:02   57:45 1:27:36 
  612  1767 James Cochrane           58   M Port Orange          FL 2:07:23 2:06:16  9:39   28:50   58:19 1:29:00 
  613  1565 Danielle Forster         24   F Viera                FL 2:08:16 2:06:22  9:39   29:55   58:06 1:28:26 
  614  2151 Sara Collins             48   F Lutz                 FL 2:07:40 2:06:23  9:39   29:44   58:46 1:28:47 
  615  2790 Adam McGinnis            31   M Orlando              FL 2:08:25 2:06:26  9:40   27:52   55:39 1:25:29 
  616  2621 Carl Baaske              44   M Melbourne            FL 2:09:12 2:06:27  9:40   28:31   58:03 1:28:35 
  617  2198 Michelle Rittberg        38   F Waldo                WI 2:07:56 2:06:29  9:40   28:41   57:21 1:27:12 
  618  2597 Daniel Johannes          58   M Oviedo               FL 2:08:04 2:06:32  9:40   29:34   58:41 1:27:59 
  619  2329 Lorette Gouws            39   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:08:46 2:06:32  9:40   31:10 1:01:18 1:31:39 
  620  1950 Allison Holadia          38   F Orlando              FL 2:07:21 2:06:33  9:40   28:03   59:12 1:29:27 
  621  1480 Kimberly Badgett         49   F Cocoa                FL 2:07:52 2:06:33  9:40   30:18 1:00:02 1:30:45 
  622  2242 John Douglas             55   M Orlando              FL 2:06:48 2:06:34  9:40   28:29   59:16 1:30:26 
  623  2479 Kris Austin              38   F Winter Springs       FL 2:07:36 2:06:41  9:41   28:59   57:27 1:27:03 
  624  2511 Elizabeth Campbell       35   F Oviedo               FL 2:07:38 2:06:43  9:41   28:59   57:27 1:27:03 
  625  2178 Andrew Otte              38   M Shaw AFB             SC 2:08:53 2:06:53  9:42   29:54 1:01:09 1:31:39 
  626  1568 Sandra Matthews          32   F Sanford              FL 2:09:20 2:06:54  9:42   32:03 1:03:18 1:33:04 
  627  2858 Dominique Benoit         21   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:08:04 2:06:56  9:42   27:43   56:52 1:28:01 
  628  2153 John Heims               37   M Toms River           NJ 2:07:42 2:07:00  9:42   27:06   55:07 1:26:00 
  629  2532 David McCord             39   M Knoxville            TN 2:09:41 2:07:03  9:42   30:53 1:00:55 1:31:15 
  630  2296 Victor Gonzalez          58   M Orlando              FL 2:07:09 2:07:07  9:43   27:38   57:27 1:28:06 
  631  2406 Laura Benalcazar         44   F Fort Pierce          FL 2:09:22 2:07:08  9:43   31:09 1:01:17 1:31:38 
  632  1471 Marcia Dunn              54   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:50 2:07:09  9:43   29:23   59:20 1:29:50 
  633  2594 Jeff Briggs              59   M Winter Park          FL 2:09:53 2:07:21  9:44   30:52 1:00:44 1:30:56 
  634  2803 Paul Bovilacqua          48   M Cocoa Beach          FL 2:08:12 2:07:22  9:44   28:31   58:49 1:29:59 
  635  2212 Rob Landers              41   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:45 2:07:24  9:44   27:20   56:30 1:27:17 
  636  2840 Nick August              27   M Orlando              FL 2:11:48 2:07:26  9:44   29:51   59:59 1:29:29 
  637  2632 Mary MacDonald           44   F Indialantic          FL 2:08:47 2:07:26  9:44   30:16   59:36 1:29:44 
  638  1377 Elizabeth Counsman       31   F Indialantic          FL 2:09:18 2:07:27  9:44   30:41 1:01:52 1:31:35 
  639  2562 Kim Crowe                52   F Grant                FL 2:08:24 2:07:31  9:44   28:15   59:32 1:29:58 
  640  2834 Pam Geise                46   F Port Orange          FL 2:10:05 2:07:33  9:45   29:05   58:17 1:28:40 
  641  2401 Stephanie Forrest        37   F Rockledge            FL 2:08:53 2:07:38  9:45   30:15 1:00:31 1:30:41 
  642  2144 Steve Rohr               31   M Deltona              FL 2:07:59 2:07:43  9:45   26:18   52:10 1:23:31 
  643  2565 Christa Sherker          35   F Tampa                FL 2:09:51 2:07:47  9:46   30:57 1:00:45 1:30:44 
  644  1602 Kevin Jacobs             32   M Orlando              FL 2:09:45 2:07:47  9:46   29:49 1:00:20 1:30:00 
  645  2685 Sally Lewis              27   F Land O' Lakes        FL 2:12:26 2:07:49  9:46   34:00 1:04:08 1:33:44 
  646  2526 Leah Essers              31   F Largo                FL 2:09:55 2:07:49  9:46   30:35 1:00:53 1:32:16 
  647  2099 Allie Newell             40   M Rockledge            FL 2:11:10 2:07:52  9:46   28:24   58:16 1:26:35 
  648  1880 Erika Clark              37   F Merritt Island       FL 2:08:36 2:07:56  9:46   28:14   56:48 1:27:34 
  649  2490 Cara Bryant              24   F Inverness            FL 2:10:36 2:07:57  9:47   31:23 1:01:45 1:31:23 
  650  2623 Carol Dunphey            43   F Vero Beach           FL 2:09:46 2:07:58  9:47   29:41   58:40 1:28:07 
  651  2034 Andrea Eliza Moore       26   F Louisville           KY 2:08:39 2:08:01  9:47   28:21   58:55 1:29:20 
  652  2139 Susan O'Grady            52   F Winter Park          FL 2:08:59 2:08:03  9:47   29:16   58:32 1:28:40 
  653  1613 John Watson              55   M Merritt Island       FL 2:11:07 2:08:14  9:48   29:45   59:24 1:30:15 
  654  2523 Genesis Mari Bravini     15   F Orlando              FL 2:08:52 2:08:14  9:48   28:32   59:27 1:29:25 
  655  2394 Mary Migliorini          61   F Lakeland             FL 2:09:03 2:08:15  9:48   30:22 1:00:27 1:31:00 
  656  2524 Chris Seibert            27   M Orlando              FL 2:10:27 2:08:16  9:48   30:34 1:00:56 1:31:21 
  657  1953 Bernadette Dubois        50   F Winter Springs       FL 2:10:18 2:08:20  9:48   31:31 1:02:06 1:31:53 
  658  2269 Jan Ventura              29   M Fort Pierce          FL 2:10:35 2:08:21  9:48   31:09 1:01:16 1:31:38 
  659  2494 Joe Prestipino           41   M Clearwater           FL 2:09:30 2:08:23  9:49   28:43   57:51 1:28:29 
  660  1105 Rudi Zayas               51   M Melbourne            FL 2:08:49 2:08:26  9:49   27:19   55:36 1:25:49 
  661  2413 Carl Mullinnix           24   M Rockledge            FL 2:12:27 2:08:27  9:49   32:24 1:05:14 1:35:16 
  662  2551 Darlene Newland          21   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:10:18 2:08:29  9:49   28:33   56:31 1:31:10 
  663  1636 Regina Hayden            54   F Titusville           FL 2:09:07 2:08:29  9:49   28:27   57:19 1:28:02 
  664  2295 Robert Bonser            48   M Valrico              FL 2:09:12 2:08:30  9:49   28:19   56:23 1:26:31 
  665  2568 Donald Sherker           33   M Tampa                FL 2:10:44 2:08:30  9:49   30:02   58:25 1:26:46 
  666  2137 Allison Ross             43   F Elkton               FL 2:10:20 2:08:31  9:49   30:06   58:47 1:29:35 
  667  1463 Katie Pekkarinen         23   F Melbourne            FL 2:11:33 2:08:32  9:49   30:43 1:01:06 1:31:10 
  668  1462 Ben Wurtz                22   M Palm Bay             FL 2:11:33 2:08:32  9:49   30:43 1:01:06 1:31:11 
  669  1485 Sabra Cawby              25   F Rockledge            FL 2:10:39 2:08:32  9:49   29:47   59:50 1:30:50 
  670  1488 Kristi Dettra            25   F Merritt Island       FL 2:10:40 2:08:33  9:49   29:47   59:51 1:30:50 
  671  1987 Susie Koontz             65   F Merritt Island       FL 2:09:31 2:08:35  9:49   30:29 1:00:25 1:30:54 
  672  1407 Nic Bencaz               30   M Oviedo               FL 2:11:33 2:08:42  9:50   31:34 1:02:28 1:32:54 
  673  1406 Charlotte Bencaz         30   F Oviedo               FL 2:11:34 2:08:43  9:50   31:34 1:02:28 1:32:54 
  674  1909 Giovanny Leon            48   M Forest Hills         NY 2:11:05 2:08:48  9:50   32:02 1:03:04 1:33:43 
  675  1908 Daniel Brady             37   M St. Cloud            FL 2:11:18 2:08:49  9:50   30:20 1:01:31 1:32:11 
  676  2352 Alvaro Forero            55   M Miami                FL 2:10:38 2:08:52  9:51   31:40 1:02:17 1:32:20 
  677  1356 Karen Kresak             47   F Marietta             GA 2:11:05 2:08:53  9:51   32:07 1:03:10 1:33:49 
  678  2320 Joan Turba               45   F Green Bay            WI 2:09:46 2:09:01  9:51   29:45   58:44 1:28:39 
  679  2487 Sharon Smethurst         40   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:09:42 2:09:05  9:52   29:45   58:35 1:30:48 
  680  2252 Jenna August             24   F Orlando              FL 2:13:32 2:09:10  9:52   30:04 1:00:58 1:31:31 
  681  2503 Laura Rice               40   F Weston               FL 2:10:00 2:09:13  9:52   28:49   59:06 1:30:41 
  682  1884 Todd Taylor              40   M Orlando              FL 2:11:24 2:09:14  9:52   30:38 1:01:22 1:32:35 
  683  1495 Philip Brass             31   M Gainesville          FL 2:11:45 2:09:18  9:53   31:59 1:03:00 1:33:37 
  684  1494 Jenny Diaz               24   F Gainesville          FL 2:11:45 2:09:19  9:53   32:00 1:03:01 1:33:37 
  685  1772 Kelly Reynolds           33   F Indialantic          FL 2:10:41 2:09:21  9:53   29:36   59:21 1:29:54 
  686  1321 Brooke Stearns           38   F Harmony              FL 2:11:06 2:09:23  9:53   30:23 1:01:21 1:32:28 
  687  2255 David Mailhot            50   M Titusville           FL 2:11:38 2:09:24  9:53   31:27 1:02:06 1:32:29 
  688  1605 Angela Stevens           35   F Davenport            FL 2:12:05 2:09:26  9:53   31:39 1:02:39 1:33:16 
  689  1935 Judy Hagenberg           35   F Lighthouse Point     FL 2:10:58 2:09:28  9:53   32:57 1:03:40 1:33:39 
  690  1290 Guenther Gartner         57   M Lake Mary            FL 2:11:43 2:09:32  9:54   32:11 1:03:10 1:33:29 
  691  2793 Jim Thomas               53   M Rockledge            FL 2:10:13 2:09:32  9:54   30:17 1:00:10 1:31:46 
  692  1649 Debi Brightwell          47   F Lakeland             FL 2:10:24 2:09:34  9:54   29:22   59:01 1:30:55 
  693  1925 Jennifer Carrington      29   F Cocoa                FL 2:11:10 2:09:37  9:54   31:25 1:01:05 1:30:45 
  694  1333 Marlene Kideckel         56   F Thornhill            ON 2:10:06 2:09:38  9:54   29:42 1:00:25 1:32:02 
  695  1985 Denise Neumann           39   F Viera                FL 2:12:20 2:09:46  9:55   29:02 1:00:55 1:31:31 
  696  1830 Nell Gyenes              41   F Longwood             FL 2:12:01 2:09:50  9:55   32:12 1:03:11 1:33:29 
  697  2470 Amy Kentner              40   F Wapakoneta           OH 2:12:07 2:09:50  9:55   32:05 1:03:12 1:33:43 
  698  2788 Andres Lasaga            47   M Delray Beach         FL 2:12:38 2:09:51  9:55   31:58 1:02:42 1:32:52 
  699  2519 Stephanie Webb           32   F Rockledge            FL 2:12:48 2:09:55  9:56   31:16 1:02:29 1:33:11 
  700  2052 Grettel Wentling         38   F Jacksonville         FL 2:11:06 2:09:57  9:56   27:57   57:12 1:29:20 
  701  2680 Richard Rosario          46   M Miami                FL 2:12:26 2:10:03  9:56   32:00 1:03:02 1:33:38 
  702  2696 Lani Faulkner            49   F Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:35 2:10:05  9:56   28:06   58:25 1:29:24 
  703  1551 Richard Percy            55   M Sebring              FL 2:13:19 2:10:07  9:56   32:34 1:03:38 1:33:40 
  704  2616 Anthony Lepore           42   M Melbourne            FL 2:12:47 2:10:07  9:56   30:59 1:01:30 1:32:26 
  705  1444 Don Baker                53   M Ocala                FL 2:11:23 2:10:09  9:57   29:45   59:13 1:29:38 
  706  2716 Dean Murphy              44   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:11:20 2:10:13  9:57   28:49   58:00 1:28:52 
  707  2261 Pietrina Heavey          50   F Merritt Island       FL 2:11:22 2:10:13  9:57   29:20   59:06 1:30:30 
  708  2521 Alfredo Natera           27   M Orlando              FL 2:11:53 2:10:21  9:58   28:04   57:11 1:29:28 
  709  2525 Annette Burkett          47   F Rockledge            FL 2:13:13 2:10:22  9:58   31:12 1:02:10 1:32:52 
  710  1793 Jacquelyn Kellner        61   F Palm Bay             FL 2:11:00 2:10:22  9:58   31:08 1:01:39 1:32:34 
  711  1856 Jane Schmitt             56   F Lancaster            NY 2:12:51 2:10:22  9:58   32:39 1:02:45 1:33:37 
  712  1901 Marylynn Huggett         26   F Merritt Island       FL 2:12:48 2:10:24  9:58   32:00 1:02:59 1:33:37 
  713  2846 Luis Ramos               46   M Lake Worth           FL 2:13:15 2:10:28  9:58   31:58 1:02:56 1:32:52 
  714  1721 Bridgette Frost          36   F St. Augustine        FL 2:12:23 2:10:35  9:59   33:58 1:03:16 1:34:37 
  715  1720 John Frost               40   M St. Augustine        FL 2:12:23 2:10:35  9:59   33:58 1:03:17 1:34:38 
  716  1995 Paul Keeney              51   M Melbourne            FL 2:12:05 2:10:38  9:59   29:05   58:50 1:29:17 
  717   314 Lew Schwartz             47   M Melbourne            FL 2:12:24 2:10:39  9:59   28:07 1:00:03 1:31:25 
  718  2109 Tina Fischer-Carne       40   F New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:53 2:10:39  9:59   27:54   56:39 1:29:23 
  719  1629 Susanna Fagan            55   F Dade City            FL 2:13:07 2:10:42  9:59   31:21 1:02:32 1:33:30 
  720  2288 Scot Glasco              52   M Vero Beach           FL 2:13:03 2:10:42  9:59   32:02 1:03:03 1:33:40 
  721  1540 Rose Palmer              34   F Orlando              FL 2:13:04 2:10:46  9:59   31:55 1:02:58 1:33:18 
  722  2588 Kara Andreski            25   F Coconut Creek        FL 2:13:24 2:10:51 10:00   31:20 1:02:45 1:33:46 
  723  1205 Elizabeth Breck          44   F Apopka               FL 2:12:17 2:10:55 10:00   30:48 1:01:38 1:32:52 
  724  1838 Jevan Gerein             26   M Fort McMurray        AB 2:12:16 2:10:58 10:00   29:24   59:13 1:31:08 
  725  2613 Karen Toland             56   F Fairbanks            FL 2:15:28 2:10:58 10:00   30:29 1:01:11 1:33:03 
  726  2814 Michael Suhr             24   M Orange Park          FL 2:14:19 2:11:00 10:00   31:35 1:02:27 1:33:25 
  727  1956 Tim Jellett              38   M Rockledge            FL 2:11:52 2:11:05 10:01   31:15 1:02:32 1:34:12 
  728  1168 Kelly Bapka              40   F Winter Park          FL 2:13:20 2:11:07 10:01   32:14 1:03:30 1:33:49 
  729  2008 Benjamin Anderson        21   M Titusville           FL 2:11:50 2:11:11 10:01   31:17 1:02:31 1:34:12 
  730  1153 Jacob Lockhart           15   M Sugar Hill           GA 2:14:05 2:11:12 10:01   30:41 1:00:38 1:30:54 
  731  2273 Erin Coris               33   F Rockledge            FL 2:13:45 2:11:13 10:01   31:54 1:03:01 1:33:33 
  732  1148 Al Grigull               73   M The Villages         FL 2:12:39 2:11:15 10:02   31:34 1:01:41 1:32:45 
  733  1566 Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty  54   F Osprey               FL 2:14:38 2:11:15 10:02   33:06 1:03:33 1:34:57 
  734  2161 Lynne Pope               50   F Clermont             FL 2:14:38 2:11:29 10:03   32:45 1:04:39 1:35:43 
  735  1562 Josie Ruiz               44   F Deltona              FL 2:13:58 2:11:32 10:03   32:03 1:03:30 1:34:09 
  736  2416 Pam Joyce                41   F Jacksonville         FL 2:13:20 2:11:33 10:03   29:22 1:00:18 1:32:08 
  737  2197 Harold Bailey            43   M Melbourne            FL 2:12:50 2:11:37 10:03   27:40   59:42 1:31:12 
  738  2806 Bill Williams            67   M Richmond             ON 2:13:28 2:11:40 10:04   31:53 1:03:12 1:34:14 
  739  2057 Peter Carabetta          62   M Melbourne            FL 2:14:10 2:11:43 10:04   31:51 1:02:57 1:33:34 
  740  2452 Ralph Ferro              38   M Miami                FL 2:14:56 2:11:47 10:04   32:19 1:04:00 1:35:01 
  741  1722 Brian Montalvo           28   M Coconut Creek        FL 2:14:56 2:11:48 10:04   32:20 1:04:01 1:35:02 
  742  2063 Jasmine Peralta          24   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:14:15 2:11:50 10:04   31:59 1:03:51 1:34:47 
  743  2064 Terry Peralta            50   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:14:15 2:11:50 10:04   32:00 1:03:51 1:34:47 
  744  1416 Sarah Zimmerman          31   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:15:41 2:11:54 10:05   32:24 1:02:54 1:33:51 
  745  1414 Becky Clark              29   F Kalamazoo            MI 2:15:41 2:11:55 10:05   32:25 1:02:54 1:33:52 
  746  2477 Michael Kenney           58   M Steamboat Springs    CO 2:12:36 2:11:55 10:05   29:55 1:02:01 1:33:00 
  747  1271 Kat Schulz               49   F Cape Coral           FL 2:14:30 2:11:55 10:05   31:33 1:02:21 1:33:19 
  748  1262 David Boner              43   M Palm Bay             FL 2:15:40 2:12:02 10:05   30:50 1:01:53 1:33:28 
  749  2188 Karen Griner             50   F New Port Richey      FL 2:13:43 2:12:03 10:05   28:48   59:33 1:31:38 
  750  2331 Michelle Sorensen        24   F Ocean Grove          NJ 2:13:50 2:12:04 10:05   28:29   59:00 1:30:53 
  751  2424 Jean Smith               59   F Orlando              FL 2:14:18 2:12:05 10:05   32:14 1:03:30 1:33:52 
  752  2152 Rick Smith               52   M Land O' Lakes        FL 2:13:31 2:12:14 10:06   29:45   59:26 1:30:37 
  753  2682 Roderick White           47   M Kissimmee            FL 2:14:16 2:12:20 10:07   29:38   59:21 1:30:25 
  754  1625 Bill Buonanni            49   M Merritt Island       FL 2:12:43 2:12:22 10:07   28:33   59:15 1:31:49 
  755  2855 Fidel Goldson            34   M Pembroke Pines       FL 2:17:04 2:12:25 10:07   32:47 1:03:27 1:34:18 
  756  1325 Michelle Belin           43   F Melbourne            FL 2:14:37 2:12:25 10:07   32:06 1:03:09 1:33:49 
  757  1941 Christian Isaly          40   M New Port Richey      FL 2:17:07 2:12:25 10:07   29:49   59:54 1:33:26 
  758  2399 James Hardigan           39   M Lakeland             FL 2:15:06 2:12:28 10:07   32:21 1:03:44 1:34:58 
  759  1211 Janey Gordon             54   F Orlando              FL 2:14:23 2:12:28 10:07   29:53 1:00:12 1:32:09 
  760  2724 Larry Massey             48   M Plantation           FL 2:15:01 2:12:30 10:07   32:08 1:03:22 1:34:20 
  761  2723 Robin Massey             47   F Plantation           FL 2:15:02 2:12:30 10:07   32:07 1:03:21 1:34:20 
  762   913 Douglas Storer           49   M Orlando              FL 2:13:29 2:12:38 10:08   27:54   57:38 1:29:52 
  763  2673 Mari Johnson             33   F Winter Park          FL 2:14:20 2:12:38 10:08   32:50 1:06:12 1:36:02 
  764  2047 Jean Oliver              48   F Lake Park            FL 2:15:00 2:12:41 10:08   32:04 1:05:30 1:35:56 
  765  2213 Shona Maggard            33   F Melbourne            FL 2:15:04 2:12:43 10:08   31:03 1:00:43 1:31:22 
  766  1948 Mike Haga                48   M Jacksonville         FL 2:13:53 2:12:47 10:09   31:24 1:02:09 1:33:02 
  767  1947 Cathy Haga               55   F Jacksonville         FL 2:13:53 2:12:47 10:09   31:24 1:02:10 1:33:03 
  768  1949 Dawn Bach                51   F Wheaton              IL 2:15:37 2:12:51 10:09   30:51 1:02:07 1:33:23 
  769  2648 Ken Hill                 26   M Merritt Island       FL 2:14:26 2:13:00 10:10   30:32 1:01:16 1:33:31 
  770  2612 Chadwick Ragland         34   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:13:48 2:13:02 10:10   31:18 1:02:32 1:33:26 
  771  2564 Ronald Tiller            46   M Odessa               FL 2:13:48 2:13:05 10:10   28:23   56:53 1:28:53 
  772  1970 Albert Wheeler           38   M Fairburn             GA 2:15:34 2:13:07 10:10   30:35 1:01:17 1:32:58 
  773  2529 Christoph Windisch       43   M Kirchdorf, SUI          2:15:12 2:13:09 10:10   32:13 1:03:55 1:36:03 
  774   528 Lindsey Repass           30   F Oviedo               FL 2:16:57 2:13:10 10:10   32:35 1:04:26 1:35:05 
  775  2174 Linda Bennett            52   F Orlando              FL 2:15:51 2:13:13 10:11   31:46 1:03:09 1:34:50 
  776  2244 Ed Murphy                52   M Rocky Point          NY 2:14:15 2:13:13 10:11   33:11 1:06:28 1:36:49 
  777  2173 Aj Bennett               39   M Orlando              FL 2:15:51 2:13:16 10:11   31:49 1:03:13 1:34:10 
  778  1875 Ilse Berube              45   F Merritt Island       FL 2:18:27 2:13:16 10:11   32:37 1:02:51 1:34:30 
  779  1994 Lesley Collingsworth     52   F Merritt Island       FL 2:18:27 2:13:17 10:11   32:37 1:02:52 1:34:30 
  780  1122 Terri Envey              63   F Sarasota             FL 2:14:51 2:13:20 10:11   32:40 1:03:59 1:35:11 
  781  2032 Steve Kriedler           62   M Sarasota             FL 2:17:01 2:13:23 10:11   32:53 1:03:19 1:35:19 
  782  2033 Susan Rife               54   F Sarasota             FL 2:17:01 2:13:23 10:11   32:53 1:03:18 1:35:19 
  783  2512 BGO Ed Cloak             36   M Rockledge            FL 2:16:13 2:13:25 10:12   33:21 1:04:58 1:35:55 
  784  2013 Kerry Soltis             24   F Melbourne            FL 2:16:20 2:13:29 10:12   32:29 1:03:21 1:34:42 
  785  2017 Jeffrey Sunman           33   M Cary                 NC 2:14:00 2:13:30 10:12   30:04   59:17 1:32:37 
  786  2756 Carlos Quintero          28   M Apopka               FL 2:14:18 2:13:30 10:12   24:58   50:10 1:18:35 
  787  1713 Richard Ramirez          25   M North Bergen         NJ 2:14:09 2:13:36 10:12   26:02   53:59 1:24:50 
  788  2142 Terri Ernst              45   F Douglasville         GA 2:16:16 2:13:39 10:13   31:47 1:03:17 1:35:18 
  789  2196 Lenore Beckett           49   F Tallahassee          FL 2:15:38 2:13:51 10:14   30:09 1:00:51 1:33:31 
  790  2195 Chuck Beckett            49   M Tallahassee          FL 2:15:38 2:13:51 10:14   30:09 1:00:54 1:33:31 
  791  1581 Armando Torres           37   M Wesley Chapel        FL 2:17:07 2:13:53 10:14   32:33 1:04:37 1:35:47 
  792  2097 Karen Price              52   F Edmond               OK 2:15:55 2:13:53 10:14   30:25 1:01:16 1:34:00 
  793  1718 Samantha Englestad       24   F Cary                 NC 2:15:06 2:13:58 10:14   31:00 1:02:20 1:33:45 
  794  1858 Paul Van Hemel           61   M Viera                FL 2:16:53 2:13:58 10:14   29:23   59:18 1:31:19 
  795  1496 David Sell               54   M Anchorage            AK 2:14:47 2:13:59 10:14   30:22 1:00:28 1:31:51 
  796  2630 John Geren               67   M Leesburg             FL 2:16:30 2:13:59 10:14   34:27 1:05:51 1:37:07 
  797  2453 Helen Picone             47   F Davie                FL 2:16:36 2:14:05 10:15   32:06 1:03:35 1:35:21 
  798  2665 Karen Dibbern            43   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:08 2:14:06 10:15   31:40 1:02:51 1:34:08 
  799  2028 Amy Dokos                34   F Titusville           FL 2:16:02 2:14:07 10:15   31:04 1:02:20 1:34:06 
  800  2110 Patrick Fischer-Carne    41   M New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:15:32 2:14:15 10:15   30:19 1:01:11 1:35:16 
  801  1943 Fiona Wright             48   F Palm Bay             FL 2:16:29 2:14:15 10:15   31:36 1:03:28 1:35:20 
  802  1971 Virginia Albrecht        38   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:17:06 2:14:15 10:15   33:19 1:05:03 1:35:52 
  803  2303 Leslie Lampasona         45   F Largo                FL 2:17:48 2:14:23 10:16   32:25 1:05:46 1:36:39 
  804  1974 Maggie Helly             54   F Lynn Haven           FL 2:16:55 2:14:27 10:16   32:18 1:03:38 1:35:20 
  805  1955 Rebecca Ivy              35   F Orlando              FL 2:16:47 2:14:31 10:17   32:06 1:03:13 1:34:34 
  806  2787 Guy Chabot               49   M Merritt Island       FL 2:16:04 2:14:33 10:17   29:15 1:03:52 1:36:47 
  807  1831 Donna Kuhl               45   F Mebane               NC 2:15:25 2:14:36 10:17   32:07 1:02:18 1:33:44 
  808  2550 Tony Catanese            68   M Melbourne Beach      FL 2:15:36 2:14:36 10:17   30:53 1:02:36 1:34:56 
  809  1169 Jessica Smith            30   F Palm Bay             FL 2:17:14 2:14:50 10:18   32:01 1:03:15 1:35:55 
  810  1209 Eric Smith               39   M Orlando              FL 2:15:43 2:14:54 10:18   30:02 1:01:02 1:33:22 
  811  2334 Ralph Michael            51   M Cary                 NC 2:18:19 2:14:55 10:18   32:23 1:05:47 1:36:49 
  812  2433 Sally Memmott            31   F Melbourne            FL 2:15:57 2:14:56 10:18   31:19 1:02:47 1:35:20 
  813  2290 Nicole Stokes            31   F Deltona              FL 2:17:23 2:14:57 10:19   32:02 1:03:30 1:34:09 
  814  2241 Laura Acevedo            19   F Orlando              FL 2:17:21 2:14:58 10:19   31:16 1:02:05 1:33:37 
  815  2432 Brian Kurinsky           32   M Melbourne            FL 2:16:00 2:14:58 10:19   31:18 1:02:46 1:35:19 
  816  1448 Nancy Wingo              57   F Rockledge            FL 2:17:33 2:15:00 10:19   31:42 1:02:37 1:34:06 
  817  1946 Lisa Ide                 31   F Orange City          FL 2:16:26 2:15:01 10:19   31:34 1:03:35 1:34:49 
  818  2020 Angela Arruda            35   F Sorrento             FL 2:16:27 2:15:02 10:19   31:34 1:03:34 1:34:49 
  819  2804 Ruth Rodriguez           47   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:16:31 2:15:02 10:19   32:22 1:04:49 1:36:06 
  820  2222 Gretchen Loebel          43   F Granby               MA 2:17:25 2:15:08 10:19   32:06 1:02:46 1:34:01 
  821  1787 Mark Fisher              37   M Summerfield          FL 2:16:28 2:15:08 10:19   30:49 1:02:27 1:34:55 
  822  2328 Christy Lawson           23   F Lauderdale By The Se FL 2:17:14 2:15:09 10:19   33:40 1:06:05 1:38:04 
  823  1951 Kirsty Geist             34   F Ball Ground          GA 2:18:03 2:15:15 10:20   32:27 1:03:52 1:35:39 
  824  2395 Bruno Migliorini         72   M Lakeland             FL 2:17:34 2:15:15 10:20   32:00 1:03:24 1:35:28 
  825  1237 John Greissing           38   M Tyrone               GA 2:18:30 2:15:17 10:20   31:25 1:02:18 1:33:43 
  826  1145 Victoria Krivacs         57   F Palm Harbor          FL 2:17:42 2:15:19 10:20   32:01 1:03:46 1:35:53 
  827  1310 Sarah Lyons              34   F Orlando              FL 2:15:44 2:15:19 10:20   28:57   58:45 1:31:19 
  828  2849 Vance Nagel              47   M Lutz                 FL 2:18:41 2:15:20 10:20   32:15 1:03:29 1:35:37 
  829  1389 Cindy Haley              40   F Orlando              FL 2:15:25 2:15:21 10:20   29:05 1:01:17 1:34:03 
  830  1837 Danielle Dessario        26   F Fort McMurray        AB 2:16:39 2:15:21 10:20   29:23   59:13 1:31:08 
  831  1459 Michelle Mielke          38   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:13 2:15:24 10:21   30:18 1:01:28 1:33:34 
  832  1453 Victoria Keehn           43   F Rockledge            FL 2:17:47 2:15:32 10:21   31:19 1:01:48 1:34:12 
  833  1336 Tori Pleasants           41   F Greensboro           NC 2:16:21 2:15:47 10:22   30:17 1:02:18 1:35:04 
  834  1582 Jennifer O'Brien         33   F Spring Hill          TN 2:17:37 2:15:47 10:22   32:36 1:03:39 1:34:53 
  835  2666 Kevin Ferguson           45   M Lithia               FL 2:18:33 2:15:52 10:23   32:47 1:03:40 1:34:54 
  836  1835 Stacey Garner            50   F Winter Park          FL 2:17:06 2:15:53 10:23   30:47 1:01:10 1:33:30 
  837  2172 Julie Milanovich         36   F Longwood             FL 2:18:11 2:15:56 10:23   32:07 1:03:09 1:34:31 
  838  2605 Jane Spies               45   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:18:40 2:15:59 10:23   33:32 1:04:45 1:36:14 
  839  1536 Jenn Byrne Restifo       39   F Kissimmee            FL 2:19:28 2:15:59 10:23   33:01 1:05:01 1:36:45 
  840  1231 Christine Crotty         54   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:49 2:16:00 10:23   33:26 1:04:31 1:36:43 
  841  1635 Patricia Madden          51   F Merritt Island       FL 2:18:01 2:16:00 10:23   31:22 1:02:51 1:35:13 
  842  1702 Maureen Durki            57   F Canton               NY 2:20:19 2:16:05 10:24   34:07 1:05:45 1:37:34 
  843  1607 Elise Reece              30   F Melbourne            FL 2:17:25 2:16:05 10:24   29:02   59:39 1:32:31 
  844  2002 Carrie McClellan         28   F Winter Springs       FL 2:18:35 2:16:13 10:24   31:42 1:05:21 1:38:03 
  845  1330 Valerie Larocco          32   F Gainesville          FL 2:18:59 2:16:18 10:25   33:03 1:04:42 1:37:08 
  846  1331 William Kelley           46   M Gainesville          FL 2:18:59 2:16:18 10:25   33:03 1:04:42 1:37:08 
  847  1770 Tara Kindermann          22   F Tullahoma            TN 2:17:33 2:16:26 10:25   30:40 1:02:29 1:35:15 
  848  1590 Steven Brunelle          53   M Titusville           FL 2:19:50 2:16:39 10:26   31:55 1:03:25 1:35:30 
  849  1482 John Darwood             54   M Merritt Island       FL 2:20:25 2:16:45 10:27   33:31 1:05:00 1:37:10 
  850  1757 Arnold Alvarez           48   M Orlando              FL 2:19:18 2:16:49 10:27   32:04 1:05:06 1:38:24 
  851  2637 Aaron Dudley             35   M Patrick AFB          FL 2:20:04 2:16:52 10:27   32:20 1:03:54 1:36:59 
  852  2412 Kirsten McDonough        44   F Rockledge            FL 2:20:54 2:16:53 10:27   32:24 1:05:13 1:38:52 
  853  1114 Guy Turner               59   M Vero Beach           FL 2:18:01 2:16:55 10:28   33:35 1:04:45 1:36:52 
  854  1420 Arleigh Sharpe           58   M Merritt Island       FL 2:19:56 2:17:05 10:28   33:18 1:05:07 1:38:34 
  855  1962 Pam Duffy                50   F Pittsford            NY 2:20:26 2:17:05 10:28   33:31 1:06:19 1:38:50 
  856  1515 Debbie Potter            45   F Cocoa                FL 2:21:23 2:17:06 10:28   32:29 1:04:36 1:36:58 
  857  2762 Deb Marino               53   F Indialantic          FL 2:17:38 2:17:14 10:29   28:19   57:43 1:30:44 
  858  1542 Eric Johnson             45   M DeBary               FL 2:19:28 2:17:27 10:30   32:17 1:02:34 1:33:35 
  859  2655 Lisa Cox                 49   F Cooper City          FL 2:20:13 2:17:27 10:30   33:05 1:04:51 1:36:45 
  860  1375 Dale Cox                 52   M Cooper City          FL 2:20:13 2:17:27 10:30   33:05 1:04:52 1:36:47 
  861  2272 Cori Schimmek            25   F West Melbourne       FL 2:21:05 2:17:29 10:30   33:38 1:06:41 1:38:51 
  862  1249 Christopher Donato       17   M Pembroke Pines       FL 2:21:39 2:17:30 10:30   31:49 1:03:04 1:35:13 
  863  2478 Steven Clarke            50   M Merritt Island       FL 2:21:02 2:17:33 10:30   33:30 1:05:28 1:38:39 
  864  2592 Stephen Clifton          52   M Orlando              FL 2:20:09 2:17:41 10:31   31:56 1:03:14 1:35:43 
  865  2366 Suzie Biery              54   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:19:03 2:17:44 10:31   34:52 1:06:08 1:37:53 
  866  1465 Lorraine Petersen        63   F West Melbourne       FL 2:19:03 2:17:44 10:31   34:52 1:06:08 1:37:53 
  867  1194 Douglas Gerard           49   M Orlando              FL 2:20:40 2:17:46 10:31   33:11 1:05:43 1:38:08 
  868  2309 Bonnie Soltis            21   F Gainesville          FL 2:20:41 2:17:51 10:32   32:46 1:04:55 1:37:28 
  869  1783 Michael Greene           23   M APO                  AE 2:21:17 2:17:57 10:32   32:11 1:04:02 1:36:37 
  870  1782 Joyce Hirai              25   F APO                  AE 2:21:17 2:17:57 10:32   32:11 1:04:02 1:36:37 
  871  2088 Efren Castillo           39   M Medellin, COL           2:20:52 2:18:04 10:33   33:22 1:05:10 1:38:37 
  872  1791 Rolf Haardoerfer         42   M Roswell              GA 2:20:59 2:18:07 10:33   33:16 1:05:07 1:38:32 
  873  2286 Jennifer Kaczynski       47   F Port Charlotte       FL 2:21:10 2:18:08 10:33   32:40 1:04:57 1:38:15 
  874  1790 Regine Haardoerfer       38   F Roswell              GA 2:20:59 2:18:08 10:33   33:18 1:05:09 1:38:33 
  875  2718 Michelle Flores          40   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:21:08 2:18:12 10:33   33:14 1:05:54 1:38:29 
  876  2335 Julie McDevitt           38   F Orlando              FL 2:22:51 2:18:21 10:34   34:27 1:07:07 1:39:37 
  877  2624 Nancy Higgs              61   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:20:52 2:18:22 10:34   31:58 1:03:57 1:36:04 
  878  2307 Chris Cotterman          25   M Jacksonville         FL 2:19:41 2:18:26 10:34   30:11 1:02:16 1:34:47 
  879  1860 Joseph Strickland, Jr.   42   M Orlando              FL 2:20:20 2:18:28 10:35   34:21 1:07:50 1:39:44 
  880  1922 Gregory Hughes           31   M Tampa                FL 2:20:57 2:18:30 10:35   35:12 1:10:10 1:42:24 
  881  2220 Carolyn Andrews          25   F Nashua               NH 2:21:19 2:18:32 10:35   33:12 1:04:54 1:37:11 
  882  2074 Mary Summers             61   F Orlando              FL 2:20:14 2:18:33 10:35   32:51 1:06:13 1:39:47 
  883  2654 Rob Robinson             72   M Melbourne            FL 2:21:34 2:18:33 10:35   33:10 1:05:00 1:38:28 
  884  2357 Harold Smith             74   M Sebring              FL 2:20:56 2:18:34 10:35   32:05 1:03:45 1:36:29 
  885  1717 Brandi Zakrzewski        31   F Sanford              FL 2:21:31 2:18:35 10:35   32:42 1:04:43 1:38:24 
  886  2209 Jackie Blair Lee         32   F Melbourne            FL 2:20:58 2:18:45 10:36   33:33 1:05:21 1:37:54 
  887  1552 Kimberly Hurst           40   F Altamonte Springs    FL 2:21:39 2:18:50 10:36   33:21 1:05:04 1:38:03 
  888  1707 Rachael Mooney           25   F Tampa                FL 2:21:11 2:18:52 10:37   31:54 1:02:59 1:35:53 
  889  1972 Marian Cacciatore        50   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:21:49 2:18:55 10:37   32:48 1:04:52 1:37:41 
  890  2146 Derek Russell            26   M Odessa               FL 2:19:39 2:19:00 10:37   31:17 1:02:32 1:34:31 
  891  1945 Stephanie Hester         42   F Orlando              FL 2:21:22 2:19:02 10:37   34:09 1:05:59 1:39:18 
  892  1929 Heather Donovan          36   F Orlando              FL 2:21:12 2:19:03 10:37   33:45 1:06:46 1:38:29 
  893  1405 Michelle Devoid          34   F Melbourne            FL 2:19:34 2:19:07 10:38   30:21 1:01:25 1:34:29 
  894  2044 Carly Thurston           24   F Jacksonville         FL 2:21:13 2:19:09 10:38   31:57 1:04:07 1:38:05 
  895  1852 Kathy Kerley             55   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:21:57 2:19:09 10:38   32:54 1:05:12 1:38:30 
  896  2659 Dan Wills                47   M Indialantic          FL 2:23:13 2:19:09 10:38   34:30 1:07:11 1:39:56 
  897  2772 Johnny Mitchum           63   M Maumelle             AR 2:21:51 2:19:12 10:38   31:43 1:02:57 1:36:49 
  898  2830 Peter Moynihan           61   M Fargo                ND 2:21:14 2:19:15 10:38   29:41 1:01:57 1:35:43 
  899  2043 Carlotta Edington        60   F Jacksonville         FL 2:21:21 2:19:17 10:38   31:57 1:04:07 1:38:05 
  900  2845 Stephen Timmer           48   M Orlando              FL 2:22:37 2:19:28 10:39   33:19 1:04:58 1:38:13 
  901  2627 Jennifer Clark           40   F Palm Bay             FL 2:21:53 2:19:31 10:39   32:32 1:05:20 1:38:16 
  902  1711 Jeff May                 35   M Titusville           FL 2:19:52 2:19:35 10:40   30:18 1:04:13 1:36:22 
  903  2340 Jean Obrien              65   F Fort Myers           FL 2:21:22 2:19:38 10:40   31:25 1:03:09 1:35:55 
  904  1530 Suezette Minch           49   F Vero Beach           FL 2:23:10 2:19:44 10:40   33:05 1:05:27 1:38:53 
  905  1964 Ryan Clarke              30   M Orlando              FL 2:23:56 2:19:45 10:41   33:37 1:07:18 1:41:00 
  906  1235 Katherine Schindler      26   F Titusville           FL 2:21:31 2:19:47 10:41   31:35 1:06:04 1:38:46 
  907  2472 Ross Crist               24   M Allison Park         PA 2:22:33 2:19:47 10:41   33:23 1:05:12 1:38:39 
  908  2108 Bill Hubler              62   M Franklin             NC 2:22:08 2:19:49 10:41   32:04 1:03:16 1:36:15 
  909  1822 Jennifer Lieb            41   F Lake Mary            FL 2:22:48 2:19:52 10:41   33:10 1:06:40 1:40:32 
  910  2625 Steven Kopman            32   M Melbourne            FL 2:21:37 2:19:56 10:41   34:25 1:07:35 1:40:42 
  911  2001 Greg McClellan           55   M Winter Springs       FL 2:22:27 2:20:05 10:42   32:51 1:05:42 1:38:50 
  912  2233 Michelle Loufek          43   F Merritt Island       FL 2:23:06 2:20:05 10:42   33:05 1:06:03 1:39:44 
  913  2234 Cathy Mock               49   F Verona               PA 2:23:07 2:20:06 10:42   33:05 1:06:03 1:39:43 
  914  2282 Michael Pinto            49   M Oakland              FL 2:22:29 2:20:08 10:42   32:42 1:04:11 1:36:48 
  915  2419 Jeffery Ray              28   M St. Cloud            FL 2:23:55 2:20:09 10:42   31:19 1:02:17 1:36:55 
  916  2112 Daryl Gilbert, Sr.       55   M Viera                FL 2:22:02 2:20:19 10:43   33:44 1:06:19 1:39:37 
  917  1193 Alan Hollenbeck          66   M Kissimmee            FL 2:23:24 2:20:20 10:43   33:13 1:05:26 1:38:49 
  918  1276 David Narehood           36   M State College        PA 2:23:22 2:20:20 10:43   32:26 1:03:50 1:37:20 
  919  1825 Michael Wilkes           52   M Rockledge            FL 2:22:51 2:20:37 10:44   31:57 1:03:28 1:36:44 
  920  2045 Sammye Johnson           42   F Rockledge            FL 2:24:05 2:20:45 10:45   33:05 1:06:01 1:39:55 
  921  2218 Maria Katz               39   F Lake Mary            FL 2:22:31 2:20:46 10:45   31:36 1:03:15 1:36:50 
  922  1340 Jacqueline Acosta        38   F Port St. John        FL 2:23:35 2:20:50 10:46   33:26 1:05:22 1:38:57 
  923  2800 Lynda Artesani           49   F Estero               FL 2:22:32 2:20:51 10:46   31:38 1:03:47 1:37:13 
  924  1999 Wade Black               42   M Franklin             OH 2:24:42 2:20:51 10:46   31:52 1:04:36 1:38:50 
  925  2507 George Puskar            33   M Cocoa                FL 2:24:52 2:20:51 10:46   32:24 1:05:13 1:38:52 
  926  2754 Stephanie Legare         40   F Titusville           FL 2:24:22 2:20:52 10:46   33:02 1:05:50 1:39:36 
  927  1710 Jack Mendell             40   M Lakeland             FL 2:25:03 2:20:58 10:46   37:11 1:10:27 1:43:29 
  928  2000 Linda McClellan          54   F Winter Springs       FL 2:23:24 2:21:02 10:46   32:51 1:05:42 1:38:49 
  929  2042 Mark Smithson            51   M Orlando              FL 2:23:58 2:21:04 10:47   31:42 1:04:27 1:37:53 
  930  1732 Laura Littrell           36   F Melbourne            FL 2:23:34 2:21:06 10:47   31:56 1:03:13 1:36:12 
  931  1598 Lori Rattay              47   F Palm Bay             FL 2:23:29 2:21:08 10:47   32:09 1:04:14 1:38:01 
  932  2599 Jessica Keaton           35   F Sebastain            FL 2:22:21 2:21:22 10:48   31:35 1:04:04 1:37:32 
  933  1182 Angela Bolton            30   F Viera                FL 2:23:53 2:21:23 10:48   31:59 1:03:18 1:37:41 
  934  1318 Christopher Waterman     43   M Rockledge            FL 2:24:56 2:21:25 10:48   31:22 1:04:14 1:37:49 
  935  2327 Jennifer O'Mara          38   F Orlando              FL 2:23:12 2:21:31 10:49   32:52 1:06:14 1:39:48 
  936  1258 Carol Holly              45   F Cumming              GA 2:24:10 2:21:36 10:49   31:51 1:04:21 1:38:12 
  937  2779 Joe Castner              41   M Melbourne            FL 2:24:23 2:21:48 10:50   32:11 1:04:55 1:38:22 
  938  2176 Leann Castner            34   F Melbourne            FL 2:24:23 2:21:48 10:50   32:11 1:04:55 1:38:23 
  939  1251 Julie Landrigan Ball     33   F Lakeland             FL 2:25:57 2:21:53 10:50   36:53 1:10:27 1:44:10 
  940  2593 teresa hayner            39   F Tampa                FL 2:23:56 2:21:53 10:50   30:59 1:03:10 1:37:50 
  941  2509 Nina Margio              48   F Maitland             FL 2:23:35 2:21:54 10:50   32:52 1:06:13 1:39:52 
  942  1915 Julie Gehring            28   F Davenport            FL 2:24:55 2:21:56 10:51   33:39 1:07:20 1:41:07 
  943  1859 Barbara Van Hemel        65   F Viera                FL 2:24:54 2:21:59 10:51   31:31 1:03:30 1:37:14 
  944  2362 Patty Folsom             54   F Titusville           FL 2:24:21 2:22:00 10:51   32:03 1:04:01 1:38:12 
  945  1814 Elizabeth Dalton         34   F Longwood             FL 2:24:41 2:22:07 10:51   31:55 1:03:04 1:36:01 
  946  2281 Cris Cardoso             42   M Oakland Park         FL 2:23:11 2:22:10 10:52   30:31 1:02:04 1:35:57 
  947  2489 Candace Niznik           62   F Longwood             FL 2:24:08 2:22:11 10:52   32:23 1:04:50 1:38:57 
  948  2843 Kelly Moore              42   F Cocoa Beach          FL 2:23:17 2:22:11 10:52   30:47 1:03:55 1:39:00 
  949  2258 Kevin Polasko            48   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:19 2:22:18 10:52   30:55 1:02:23 1:36:11 
  950  1816 Roxana Castaneda         28   F Boynton Beach        FL 2:25:42 2:22:28 10:53   36:29 1:08:12 1:40:33 
  951  2128 Abigail Gaston           21   F Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:27 2:22:35 10:54   31:30 1:03:33 1:38:36 
  952  2823 Claire Keneally          55   F Tampa                FL 2:25:44 2:22:36 10:54   32:24 1:05:20 1:39:40 
  953  1404 Michele Duester          48   F Melbourne            FL 2:25:38 2:22:36 10:54   32:28 1:04:43 1:39:23 
  954  2575 Kathleen Rogan           45   F Johnson City         TN 2:24:58 2:22:40 10:54   32:04 1:04:29 1:39:32 
  955  2333 Kenneth Sorensen         52   M Neptune City         NJ 2:24:33 2:22:43 10:54   32:18 1:05:08   39:16 
  956  1986 Jim McClary              58   M Melbourne            FL 2:24:36 2:22:46 10:54   33:15 1:06:23 1:40:21 
  957  2674 Laura Wolf               24   F Melbourne            FL 2:24:49 2:22:49 10:55   33:37 1:06:18 1:40:05 
  958  1417 Jean Paul Chiono         47   M Kissimmee            FL 2:26:18 2:22:49 10:55   33:01 1:05:18 1:38:58 
  959  1845 Lisa Mangino-Friedland   48   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:26:17 2:22:49 10:55   33:25 1:06:14 1:39:52 
  960  2466 Robert Sorrentino        46   M Merritt Island       FL 2:25:00 2:22:50 10:55   29:31   59:53 1:33:41 
  961  2382 Liliana Franco           43   F Orlando              FL 2:23:00 2:22:52 10:55   31:13 1:04:28 1:40:05 
  962  2365 Ray Fernandez            38   M Rockledge            FL 2:26:12 2:22:59 10:55   32:59 1:04:58 1:37:52 
  963  2675 Amy Rebadow              29   F Melbourne            FL 2:24:59 2:23:00 10:55   33:37 1:06:16 1:40:05 
  964  2705 Brandt Williams          30   M Rockledge            FL 2:26:43 2:23:04 10:56   36:59 1:14:15 1:46:37 
  965  2752 Samantha Lovely          21   F Sebastain            FL 2:25:05 2:23:07 10:56   34:21 1:12:07 1:45:44 
  966  1784 Joe Stancliff            56   M Tampa                FL 2:24:49 2:23:10 10:56   32:24 1:05:46 1:39:40 
  967  2676 Rachel Robbins           27   F West Melbourne       FL 2:25:14 2:23:14 10:56   33:37 1:06:18 1:40:16 
  968  2662 Brant Jeppson            29   M Indialantic          FL 2:26:59 2:23:20 10:57   36:59 1:14:15 1:46:37 
  969  1561 Shannon Perkins          39   F Apopka               FL 2:26:13 2:23:24 10:57   33:22 1:05:25 1:39:27 
  970  2617 Joel Perez               42   M Titusville           FL 2:27:13 2:23:28 10:58   34:03 1:06:38 1:40:07 
  971  2488 Michelle Odio            34   F Miami Lakes          FL 2:25:40 2:23:34 10:58   35:24 1:09:51 1:43:43 
  972  2695 Kathy Johnson            35   F Palm Coast           FL 2:25:03 2:23:34 10:58   32:52 1:04:43 1:39:46 
  973  1913 Amy Womack               32   F Deer Park            TX 2:26:30 2:23:47 10:59   33:29 1:07:06 1:42:01 
  974  2784 Jo Anne Goodson          60   F West Melbourne       FL 2:24:27 2:23:48 10:59   33:27 1:06:35 1:40:43 
  975  1973 AJ Cacciatore            19   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:26:49 2:23:53 10:59   32:43 1:04:40 1:37:31 
  976  1150 Maureen Gegan            37   F Clermont             FL 2:26:06 2:23:58 11:00   33:08 1:05:46 1:39:18 
  977  2015 Kathie Ferguson          32   F Arlington            VA 2:27:11 2:24:07 11:01   31:25 1:04:21 1:38:14 
  978  2160 Grace Gonzales           48   F Clermont             FL 2:27:18 2:24:08 11:01   32:46 1:05:00 1:40:24 
  979  2578 Michael Abrahams         26   M Wesley Chapel        FL 2:27:46 2:24:11 11:01   34:17 1:07:10 1:41:13 
  980  2577 Dominique Abrahams       25   F Wesley Chapel        FL 2:27:46 2:24:11 11:01   34:17 1:07:10 1:41:14 
  981  2601 Kristin Ciuro            36   F Melbourne            FL 2:27:08 2:24:13 11:01   34:10 1:08:13 1:42:07 
  982  2811 Marlene Garcia           42   F Miami Lakes          FL 2:26:20 2:24:14 11:01   36:48 1:10:10 1:43:42 
  983  2247 Renee Jiannine           45   F Palm Bay             FL 2:27:37 2:24:16 11:01   33:36 1:06:06 1:39:49 
  984  2688 Frank Fortino            51   M Satellite Beach      FL 2:27:10 2:24:20 11:01   33:19 1:06:00 1:38:59 
  985  2729 Keniwu Estillore         31   M Rockledge            FL 2:25:37 2:24:21 11:02   29:40 1:01:36 1:34:23 
  986  1442 Allysen Rainier          32   F Indialantic          FL 2:27:41 2:24:31 11:02   32:47 1:04:37 1:40:55 
  987  1338 Audrey Stewart           26   F Melbourne            FL 2:27:41 2:24:31 11:02   32:47 1:04:36 1:40:55 
  988  1756 Crystal Snodgrass        30   F Wimauma              FL 2:28:05 2:24:35 11:03   35:45 1:09:47 1:43:25 
  989  1937 Stephanie Embry          30   F Durham               NC 2:26:52 2:24:40 11:03   34:13 1:06:16 1:42:15 
  990  2009 Reina Santana            39   F Kissimmee            FL 2:28:29 2:24:42 11:03   35:24 1:09:35 1:43:43 
  991  1936 Steven Merrett           58   M Atlanta              GA 2:26:56 2:24:44 11:03   34:13 1:06:16 1:42:15 
  992  1826 Christopher Zurewich     42   M St. Cloud            FL 2:27:21 2:24:44 11:03   32:07 1:05:29 1:40:08 
  993  2600 Michael McCullough       39   M Apopka               FL 2:27:36 2:24:45 11:03   33:10 1:05:04 1:39:03 
  994  1285 Jennifer Hacker          26   F Easton               CT 2:27:43 2:24:54 11:04   33:22 1:06:06 1:40:21 
  995  2566 Carolyn Fast             44   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:29:05 2:24:55 11:04   35:21 1:08:26 1:42:15 
  996  2056 Michael Melachrinos      27   M Palm Bay             FL 2:27:43 2:24:55 11:04   33:01 1:05:47 1:39:39 
  997  1820 April Brenes             30   F Summerland Key       FL 2:26:43 2:25:01 11:05   31:23 1:04:03 1:39:23 
  998  2836 Lori Barnes              52   F Port Orange          FL 2:27:35 2:25:02 11:05   34:13 1:08:24 1:43:01 
  999  2835 Sue Fox                  48   F Port Orange          FL 2:27:35 2:25:02 11:05   34:13 1:08:23 1:43:01 
 1000  2337 Lisa Gundrum             45   F Edgewater            FL 2:28:19 2:25:06 11:05   33:30 1:06:04 1:41:07 
 1001  1966 Jennifer Horn            27   F Bradenton            FL 2:27:09 2:25:15 11:06   31:10 1:04:00 1:39:32 
 1002  2427 Tony Lorentzen           44   M Viera                FL 2:26:42 2:25:18 11:06   31:59 1:06:09 1:41:12 
 1003  1931 Kelli Zargiel            27   F Melbourne Beach      FL 2:28:25 2:25:37 11:07   33:21 1:06:57 1:41:33 
 1004  2534 Alicia Vizen             26   F Merritt Island       FL 2:26:42 2:25:38 11:07   31:58 1:04:22 1:39:05 
 1005  2421 David Seilkop            48   M DeLand               FL 2:27:58 2:25:39 11:08   32:06 1:03:13 1:38:06 
 1006  1638 Scott Heinlein           23   M St. Petersburg       FL 2:28:05 2:25:43 11:08   32:03 1:04:25 1:39:06 
 1007  1827 Jeanne Zurewich          40   F St. Cloud            FL 2:28:27 2:25:48 11:08   33:14         1:42:45 
 1008  2087 Bret Johnson             22   M Melbourne            FL 2:28:03 2:25:49 11:08   36:40 1:10:44 1:45:22 
 1009  1924 Shannon Jones            25   F Port St. Lucie       FL 2:28:04 2:25:50 11:08   36:40 1:10:44 1:45:22 
 1010  1185 Monica Barber            47   F Celebration          FL 2:27:52 2:25:56 11:09   33:40 1:07:31 1:42:30 
 1011  2336 Janet Huey               57   F Lakeland             FL 2:27:07 2:25:56 11:09   33:23 1:08:50 1:43:27 
 1012  2739 Jo Ann Haven             58   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:28:53 2:25:57 11:09   33:14 1:06:22 1:41:25 
 1013  2157 Ellen Vargo              38   F Plant City           FL 2:29:34 2:25:57 11:09   33:53 1:07:31 1:42:28 
 1014  1755 Tracey Kendrick          38   F Vero Beach           FL 2:28:58 2:26:01 11:09   32:38 1:06:57 1:42:12 
 1015  2079 Erica Reich              37   F Patrick AFB          FL 2:29:38 2:26:01 11:09   33:53 1:07:31 1:42:28 
 1016  1578 Elizabeth Joyce          41   F St. Petersburg       FL 2:29:36 2:26:05 11:10   33:38 1:07:18 1:42:13 
 1017  2706 Stefanie Brabec          25   F Orlando              FL 2:28:26 2:26:05 11:10   34:40 1:08:19 1:44:00 
 1018  2391 Fritz Elmhorst           73   M Lakeland             FL 2:29:56 2:26:06 11:10   36:34 1:10:57 1:44:39 
 1019  1577 Greg Joyce               45   M St. Petersburg       FL 2:29:37 2:26:06 11:10   33:38 1:07:17 1:42:13 
 1020  2699 Robert Bruckart          28   M Melbourne            FL 2:28:35 2:26:06 11:10   30:31 1:00:48 1:35:33 
 1021  1907 Susan Inderbitzin        59   F Lakeland             FL 2:27:17 2:26:07 11:10   33:24 1:08:51 1:43:27 
 1022  2119 Tina Buchanan            43   F Rockledge            FL 2:27:31 2:26:08 11:10   32:24 1:05:55 1:41:20 
 1023  2574 William Quiroz           42   M Lake Mary            FL 2:28:14 2:26:10 11:10   32:09 1:05:26 1:38:45 
 1024  1745 Mark Schuster            37   M Cocoa                FL 2:30:34 2:26:19 11:11   36:07 1:08:41 1:43:05 
 1025  2555 Mark Blitz               49   M Clearwater           FL 2:29:58 2:26:31 11:12   33:56 1:08:34 1:43:03 
 1026  2378 Luis Arauz               57   M Doral                FL 2:28:03 2:26:32 11:12   33:48 1:09:05 1:43:45 
 1027  2379 Beatriz Calderon         43   F Miami                FL 2:28:02 2:26:34 11:12   33:51 1:09:08 1:43:48 
 1028  1957 Rebecca Deen             30   F Ocala                FL 2:28:37 2:26:35 11:12   31:50 1:03:58 1:43:18 
 1029  2071 Sandy Radzak             46   F Orange City          FL 2:30:01 2:26:36 11:12   34:11 1:09:10 1:44:30 
 1030  1327 Sharon Loines            43   F Merritt Island       FL 2:30:20 2:26:49 11:13   33:52 1:08:29 1:42:59 
 1031  1460 Jennifer Green           33   F Palm Bay             FL 2:27:36 2:26:52 11:13   34:19 1:07:25 1:42:22 
 1032  2265 Robert Wright            51   M Indialantic          FL 2:29:52 2:26:55 11:13   33:12 1:05:52 1:42:07 
 1033  1307 Paula George             46   F Ponte Vedra          FL 2:31:16 2:26:55 11:13   35:26 1:10:06 1:43:54 
 1034  2263 Laura Bennett            47   F Royal Palm Beach     FL 2:31:19 2:26:56 11:13   35:21 1:08:23 1:42:51 
 1035  1319 Ana Bernal               63   F Vero Beach           FL 2:29:19 2:26:59 11:14   32:24 1:06:01 1:41:34 
 1036  2604 Sherie Carbenia          53   F Orlando              FL 2:31:04 2:27:02 11:14   36:32 1:10:46 1:44:55 
 1037  2687 Brent Grover             19   M Port Orange          FL 2:30:20 2:27:08 11:14   35:17 1:11:27 1:46:34 
 1038  2446 Ada Steele               51   F Valdosta             GA 2:29:32 2:27:13 11:15   32:03 1:05:50 1:41:37 
 1039  1596 April McCullough         39   F Apopka               FL 2:30:05 2:27:15 11:15   33:21 1:05:25 1:40:32 
 1040  2591 Krista Spell             23   F Merritt Island       FL 2:28:25 2:27:17 11:15   29:32 1:00:10 1:39:54 
 1041  2628 Andy Ingram              30   M Gainesville          FL 2:28:47 2:27:25 11:16   37:15 1:12:42 1:46:48 
 1042  2136 Hannah Surber            22   F Crystal River        FL 2:29:21 2:27:29 11:16   31:30 1:03:33 1:38:36 
 1043  2668 Matthew McDougal         21   M Rockledge            FL 2:29:38 2:27:31 11:16   29:42 1:04:47 1:42:33 
 1044  2219 Elizabeth Andrews        55   F Longwood             FL 2:30:56 2:27:32 11:16   34:12 1:09:19 1:45:24 
 1045  1614 Theresa Watson           52   F Merritt Island       FL 2:30:26 2:27:32 11:16   35:02 1:09:01 1:44:24 
 1046  1504 Jorge Herrera            60   M Cooper City          FL 2:32:14 2:27:33 11:16   34:48 1:09:45 1:45:27 
 1047  2794 Francis F                21   M Oviedo               FL 2:28:41 2:27:34 11:16   37:38 1:21:06 1:53:58 
 1048  1354 Deborah Horst            57   F Palm Bay             FL 2:30:58 2:27:35 11:16   34:13 1:09:21 1:45:25 
 1049  2642 Cheryl Tano              48   F Lake Mary            FL 2:29:19 2:27:36 11:17   34:16 1:08:19 1:42:30 
 1050  2059 Terry Murdock            53   M Cutler Bay           FL 2:30:25 2:27:39 11:17   33:52 1:09:10 1:44:42 
 1051  2134 Ted Lightle              53   M Cocoa                FL 2:31:36 2:27:41 11:17   34:51 1:10:12 1:45:00 
 1052  2857 Tiny Lambros             49   M Orlando              FL 2:31:05 2:27:43 11:17   34:19 1:09:22 1:45:30 
 1053  1704 Jessica Payson           25   F Coconut Creek        FL 2:31:15 2:27:58 11:18   34:20 1:09:29 1:45:39 
 1054  1128 Leah Dever               58   F Bonita Springs       FL 2:31:07 2:28:02 11:18   36:36 1:13:20 1:47:19 
 1055  1676 Rachel Mandel            25   F Titusville           FL 2:29:47 2:28:07 11:19   32:52 1:06:28 1:43:49 
 1056  1502 Jeffrey Tucholski        38   M Buford               GA 2:31:43 2:28:09 11:19   35:04 1:09:35 1:44:10 
 1057  1883 Alicia Warren            27   F Valdosta             GA 2:32:41 2:28:11 11:19   35:21 1:10:50 1:46:33 
 1058  1885 Deborah Russell          36   F Valdosta             GA 2:32:41 2:28:11 11:19   35:21 1:10:50 1:46:33 
 1059  2248 Ty Campbell              27   M Orlando              FL 2:31:20 2:28:12 11:19   34:33 1:09:37 1:45:45 
 1060  2171 Joanna Silvers           32   F Calhoun              GA 2:32:10 2:28:15 11:19   34:07 1:10:05 1:45:12 
 1061  2590 Kitzzy Aviles            32   F Orlando              FL 2:31:41 2:28:16 11:20   37:44 1:13:41 1:47:45 
 1062  2175 Marit Silvers            33   F Palm Bay             FL 2:32:11 2:28:17 11:20   34:07 1:10:06 1:45:12 
 1063  1239 Christopher Aber         33   M Ocoee                FL 2:32:15 2:28:24 11:20   35:04 1:09:45 1:43:10 
 1064  1393 Scott Bartlett           39   M Altamonte Springs    FL 2:33:19 2:28:29 11:21   32:42 1:06:15 1:43:26 
 1065  2418 Lisa Crane               38   F Vero Beach           FL 2:31:26 2:28:29 11:21   33:15 1:06:08 1:42:13 
 1066  2657 Sarah Lavoie             56   F Christmas            FL 2:31:58 2:28:31 11:21   34:10 1:09:19 1:45:34 
 1067  2633 Suraish Singh            66   M Orlando              FL 2:31:17 2:28:34 11:21   30:18 1:03:49 1:40:49 
 1068  1174 Lauren Alice Canna       15   F Parrish              FL 2:31:59 2:28:36 11:21   35:28 1:09:22 1:45:30 
 1069  1352 Bev Oehrlein             57   F Sartell              MN 2:31:52 2:28:38 11:21   35:14 1:09:35 1:44:43 
 1070  1353 Sandy Denne              61   F Sartell              MN 2:31:52 2:28:38 11:21   35:13 1:09:34 1:44:42 
 1071  2569 Kris Gates               48   M Odessa               FL 2:32:14 2:28:39 11:21   32:12 1:04:15 1:39:12 
 1072  1751 Jodi Haynes              45   F Melbourne            FL 2:30:22 2:28:41 11:21   33:15 1:07:40 1:43:12 
 1073  1714 Brent Gallant            29   M St. Stephen          NB 2:32:00 2:28:43 11:22   33:10 1:05:26 1:42:31 
 1074  1384 Kathryn Buckles          48   F Orlando              FL 2:32:06 2:28:44 11:22   33:30 1:10:02 1:45:30 
 1075  1410 Julie Sidor              39   F Midland              GA 2:30:14 2:28:44 11:22   30:48 1:02:08 1:36:41 
 1076  2500 Angela Santana-Chapin    34   F Lithia               FL 2:32:57 2:28:47 11:22   36:46 1:11:24 1:47:41 
 1077  2497 Christina Cerrato        30   F Mims                 FL 2:32:58 2:28:49 11:22   36:46 1:11:25 1:47:42 
 1078  2126 Robbie Monk              40   M Gainesville          FL 2:32:37 2:28:50 11:22   34:38 1:09:22 1:45:38 
 1079  1312 Beatrice Shaw            41   F Quinton              VA 2:32:59 2:28:56 11:23   33:35 1:07:47 1:43:50 
 1080  2400 Lindsay Greer            25   F West Melbourne       FL 2:31:14 2:28:58 11:23   31:36 1:04:29 1:40:03 
 1081  2449 Kristin Johnson          43   F Tampa                FL 2:31:58 2:29:01 11:23   34:39 1:09:48 1:45:57 
 1082  2150 Bill Umlauf              47   M DeBary               FL 2:29:31 2:29:07 11:23   33:46 1:06:25 1:41:31 
 1083  2149 Laura Umlauf             49   F DeBary               FL 2:29:31 2:29:07 11:23   33:47 1:06:26 1:41:32 
 1084  2473 Marcela Todd             39   F Davie                FL 2:32:35 2:29:13 11:24   34:14 1:09:23 1:45:31 
 1085  2781 Mason Tubiolo            16   M Cocoa                FL 2:33:48 2:29:25 11:25   41:43 1:14:05 1:48:25 
 1086  2456 Jeff Sherker             24   M Melbourne            FL 2:31:45 2:29:30 11:25         1:06:16         
 1087  1851 Kathleen Capozza         40   F Orlando              FL 2:31:43 2:29:34 11:25   33:45 1:07:47 1:43:36 
 1088  1439 Karen Suarez             57   F Melbourne            FL 2:30:40 2:29:36 11:26   34:35 1:09:35 1:45:10 
 1089  1963 Glenn Schneck            29   M Orlando              FL 2:33:51 2:29:41 11:26   34:09 1:08:28 1:43:49 
 1090  1604 Rebekah Mills            18   F Gainesville          FL 2:32:07 2:29:44 11:26   32:06 1:04:20 1:40:32 
 1091  2132 Sara Penny               47   F Lakeland             FL 2:33:37 2:29:47 11:26   34:33 1:08:58 1:44:40 
 1092  2363 Sherri Shamet            51   F Palm Bay             FL 2:33:14 2:29:50 11:27   34:17 1:09:23 1:45:36 
 1093  2533 Katherine Quirk          33   F Boca Raton           FL 2:33:17 2:29:53 11:27   36:35 1:10:59 1:45:29 
 1094  1116 Michele Veilleux         49   F Kissimmee            FL 2:32:28 2:30:04 11:28   33:36 1:08:15 1:45:11 
 1095  1960 Jack Lightle             79   M Cocoa                FL 2:31:35 2:30:10 11:28   35:42 1:11:23 1:47:29 
 1096  1567 Tina Syvertson           42   F St. Cloud            FL 2:34:32 2:30:15 11:29   37:25 1:12:31 1:48:34 
 1097  2185 B.J. Wajdowicz           52   F Lutz                 FL 2:33:22 2:30:16 11:29   35:19 1:11:01 1:46:43 
 1098  2249 Carly Campbell           26   F Orlando              FL 2:33:22 2:30:16 11:29   35:19 1:11:02 1:46:44 
 1099  1896 Erin Scholes             30   F Orlando              FL 2:32:23 2:30:21 11:29   31:50 1:03:58 1:43:18 
 1100  2156 Amanda Suggs             28   F Sebastain            FL 2:33:16 2:30:36 11:30   33:13 1:09:21 1:45:27 
 1101  1347 Tanya Brown              37   F Melbourne            FL 2:34:06 2:30:38 11:30   37:18 1:11:46 1:47:11 
 1102  1301 Breanne Brown            33   F Melbourne            FL 2:34:06 2:30:38 11:30   37:18 1:11:47 1:47:11 
 1103  1450 Chris Beattie            35   M Indialantic          FL 2:34:12 2:30:49 11:31   33:42 1:07:25 1:44:07 
 1104  1178 Julie McBride            45   F Winter Park          FL 2:34:53 2:30:49 11:31   35:57 1:11:49 1:47:49 
 1105  2484 Kathy Brown              51   F Eastman              GA 2:33:41 2:31:11 11:33   37:33 1:13:58 1:47:51 
 1106  2154 Linda Rehrer             62   F Point Pleasant       NJ 2:34:57 2:31:11 11:33   38:40         1:33:17 
 1107  2125 Angela Monk              39   F Gainesville          FL 2:35:02 2:31:15 11:33   34:38 1:09:21 1:45:39 
 1108  1556 Peter Partnow            63   M Anchorage            AK 2:33:46 2:31:19 11:33   35:47 1:08:31 1:43:45 
 1109  1311 Cortney Merkel           44   F Quinton              VA 2:35:22 2:31:19 11:34   34:33 1:08:55 1:44:20 
 1110  1940 Leann Isaly              41   F New Port Richey      FL 2:34:08 2:31:27 11:34   33:12 1:09:10 1:45:51 
 1111  2027 Sammie Vittoria          60   F Orlando              FL 2:34:39 2:31:31 11:34   34:21 1:09:12 1:44:59 
 1112  2026 Sandy Maderer            60   F Windemere            FL 2:34:39 2:31:31 11:34   34:21 1:09:12 1:45:02 
 1113  2315 Naji Al-Awar             24   M Ann Arbor            MI 2:35:30 2:31:46 11:36   36:33 1:15:04 1:50:03 
 1114  1184 Rebecca Rosenthal        25   F Orlando              FL 2:33:54 2:31:50 11:36   31:24 1:06:02 1:43:53 
 1115  2504 Timothy Smith            39   M Rockledge            FL 2:35:16 2:31:51 11:36   33:14 1:09:09 1:45:16 
 1116  1698 Mallorie Bruce           22   F Melbourne            FL 2:35:15 2:31:55 11:36   35:20 1:10:18 1:46:23 
 1117  2559 Megan Bigelow            22   F Rockledge            FL 2:35:13 2:32:09 11:37   33:40 1:08:29 1:46:55 
 1118  1942 Dean Jicha               59   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:35:48 2:32:11 11:37   33:14 1:07:37 1:44:34 
 1119  1802 Todd Peetz               46   M Ravenna              OH 2:36:20 2:32:15 11:38   33:44 1:08:34 1:45:28 
 1120  2733 Lisa Coliflower          30   F Palm Bay             FL 2:36:09 2:32:28 11:39   38:03 1:12:51 1:48:27 
 1121  1476 Bill Floyd               38   M Palm Bay             FL 2:35:49 2:32:39 11:40   35:26 1:10:24 1:46:38 
 1122  2223 Shelly Price             16   F Cocoa                FL 2:33:37 2:32:39 11:40   29:15 1:02:44 1:40:25 
 1123  2239 Michael Barnett          57   M Land O' Lakes        FL 2:36:34 2:33:01 11:41   35:29 1:11:06 1:47:16 
 1124  1415 Holly Cerull             16   F Merritt Island       FL 2:35:39 2:33:02 11:41   37:12 1:14:41 1:51:39 
 1125  2420 Rachael Seilkop          17   F DeLand               FL 2:35:48 2:33:29 11:43   32:20 1:07:23 1:45:21 
 1126  2298 Sean Whitman             31   M Orlando              FL 2:34:20 2:33:31 11:44   32:48 1:07:18 1:43:59 
 1127  2771 April Rodriguez          36   F Powell               WY 2:34:32 2:33:37 11:44   33:55 1:08:44 1:46:07 
 1128  1558 Kristi Speechley         32   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:37:23 2:33:37 11:44   39:19 1:15:00 1:51:14 
 1129  2392 Ted Arzonico             50   M Apopka               FL 2:35:38 2:33:39 11:44   32:52 1:05:43 1:44:30 
 1130  1102 Stacy Mosca              34   F Dyer                 IN 2:35:03 2:33:39 11:44   34:11 1:09:16 1:46:21 
 1131  1701 Ellen Smith              63   F Kennesaw             GA 2:37:14 2:33:42 11:44   34:54 1:11:14 1:47:34 
 1132  1188 Dianne Klazon            45   F Titusville           FL 2:37:14 2:33:44 11:45   35:42 1:11:16 1:47:36 
 1133  1630 Jessica Collingsworth    26   F Chicago              IL 2:36:38 2:33:46 11:45   33:29 1:12:07 1:51:40 
 1134  1220 Brandy Roberts           26   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:36:38 2:33:46 11:45   33:29 1:12:07 1:51:43 
 1135  1594 M Alano                  34   F South Orange         NJ 2:37:46 2:34:00 11:46   32:22 1:07:22 1:44:29 
 1136  2162 Kathy Falzone            56   F Sebastain            FL 2:34:58 2:34:00 11:46   33:16 1:09:14 1:47:53 
 1137  1789 Richard Malecki          54   M Cape Canaveral       FL 2:37:04 2:34:04 11:46   33:29 1:07:25 1:42:46 
 1138  1431 Daniel Jongeling         55   M Rapid City           SD 2:35:08 2:34:11 11:47   36:03 1:11:48 1:49:36 
 1139  2011 Dennis Messerli          39   M Stuart               FL 2:36:06 2:34:27 11:48   33:13 1:06:57 1:44:21 
 1140  1223 Penny Merian             50   F Round Rock           TX 2:37:27 2:34:37 11:49   35:28 1:10:46 1:46:49 
 1141  2435 Sandra Fuller            47   F Maitland             FL 2:36:03 2:34:40 11:49   33:05 1:08:06 1:47:10 
 1142  1259 Karen Gathercole         32   F Palm Bay             FL 2:38:14 2:34:51 11:50   37:20 1:14:35 1:51:03 
 1143  1425 Brian Bridenbecker       34   M Palm Bay             FL 2:37:41 2:34:52 11:50   34:18 1:07:56 1:45:18 
 1144  2448 Phil Rains               59   M Venice               FL 2:38:01 2:34:53 11:50   34:34 1:09:39 1:46:56 
 1145  1727 Scott McGuff             52   M Oldsmar              FL 2:39:37 2:34:53 11:50   36:09 1:11:11 1:47:45 
 1146  1612 Candice Dunn             28   F West Melbourne       FL 2:39:16 2:34:56 11:50   36:19 1:11:49 1:48:47 
 1147  1998 Gerhard Treviranus       46   M Kissimmee            FL 2:36:11 2:34:57 11:50   34:20 1:09:48 1:47:36 
 1148  1997 Joanne Kjolsen           44   F St. Cloud            FL 2:36:11 2:34:59 11:50   34:22 1:09:57 1:47:38 
 1149  2722 Sharon Raoli             31   F Coral Gables         FL 2:38:55 2:35:00 11:50   38:15 1:15:51 1:52:11 
 1150  2122 Angela Ramsey            46   F Orlando              FL 2:37:32 2:35:01 11:50   35:27 1:11:19 1:48:01 
 1151  2641 Sue Arbuckle             47   F Orlando              FL 2:37:33 2:35:05 11:51   37:16 1:11:22 1:48:03 
 1152  2104 Kathleen Labahn          31   F Bonaire              GA 2:37:53 2:35:06 11:51   32:22 1:06:22 1:43:28 
 1153  1747 Michele Tully            41   F Melbourne            FL 2:37:24 2:35:07 11:51   35:26 1:11:18 1:47:54 
 1154  1458 Trish Rich               44   F Melbourne            FL 2:37:24 2:35:07 11:51   35:27 1:11:20 1:47:56 
 1155  1641 Kelly McCabe             22   F Wyoming              PA 2:36:44 2:35:16 11:52   34:42 1:08:56 1:47:08 
 1156  1180 Gerda Kalb               64   F Key West             FL 2:37:49 2:35:17 11:52   34:51 1:12:11 1:48:50 
 1157  1365 Rhonda Mareck            32   F Brainerd             MN 2:38:34 2:35:21 11:52   35:21 1:09:57 1:46:37 
 1158  2374 Liz Maglievoz            52   F DeLand               FL 2:36:38 2:35:26 11:52   36:32 1:12:39 1:49:13 
 1159  2537 Sarah Stillman           33   F Melbourne            FL 2:39:04 2:35:34 11:53   35:11 1:11:31 1:48:16 
 1160  1525 Kim Swarts               23   F Tampa                FL 2:37:53 2:35:35 11:53   32:33 1:08:23 1:47:28 
 1161  2715 Mario Guerra             21   M Daytona Beach        FL 2:39:34 2:35:38 11:53   37:26 1:13:42 1:50:03 
 1162  2459 Joy Wagner               48   F Merritt Island       FL 2:39:06 2:35:46 11:54   33:59 1:08:32 1:44:23 
 1163  1927 Summer Schied            38   F Sarasota             FL 2:38:56 2:36:12 11:56   36:22 1:13:29 1:51:52 
 1164  1738 Allison Stauffer         36   F Titusville           FL 2:39:06 2:36:19 11:56   34:56 1:10:22 1:48:04 
 1165  2005 Roberto Morales          45   M Davenport            FL 2:39:29 2:36:30 11:57   35:01 1:12:08 1:49:25 
 1166  2570 Bill Winters             66   M Ormond Beach         FL 2:40:24 2:36:34 11:58   37:03 1:13:51 1:51:08 
 1167  1662 Cathy Stelling           47   F Melbourne            FL 2:38:51 2:36:35 11:58   35:02 1:11:57 1:52:14 
 1168  1492 Curtis Curry             51   M Malabar              FL 2:41:15 2:36:37 11:58   32:58 1:09:54 1:47:45 
 1169  1847 Patricia Lucas           28   F Melbourne            FL 2:39:06 2:36:39 11:58   37:03 1:13:59 1:50:19 
 1170  1564 Johanna Espenschied      22   F Titusville           FL 2:40:25 2:36:53 11:59   35:13 1:12:14 1:49:46 
 1171  2745 Steven Ramos             46   M Winter Park          FL 2:40:28 2:36:54 11:59   40:35 1:16:11 1:53:48 
 1172  1402 Scott Guira              29   M Lakeland             FL 2:37:09 2:36:55 11:59   31:53 1:08:08 1:46:59 
 1173  1132 Shannon Davidson         42   F Stuart               FL 2:39:20 2:36:57 11:59   36:30 1:13:37 1:50:43 
 1174  2847 Karol Harrison           41   F Seagrove Beach       FL 2:41:00 2:37:03 12:00   37:07 1:13:39 1:49:41 
 1175  1586 Andrew Timmer            47   M Melbourne            FL 2:40:17 2:37:08 12:00   33:59 1:09:31 1:47:05 
 1176  2618 Steven Parrish           41   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:40:31 2:37:09 12:00   39:40 1:16:16 1:53:19 
 1177  2751 Tim Cook                 49   M Sebring              FL 2:40:46 2:37:16 12:01   36:06 1:12:21 1:50:00 
 1178  1179 Chester Kalb II          65   M Key West             FL 2:40:53 2:37:20 12:01   36:08 1:12:36 1:50:21 
 1179  1563 Cara Fisher              20   F Titusville           FL 2:40:55 2:37:23 12:01   35:13 1:12:14 1:49:47 
 1180  1418 Gary Goelz               47   M Key West             FL 2:39:25 2:37:39 12:03   33:50 1:10:37 1:48:37 
 1181  2246 Christopher Mondello     51   M Dundee               FL 2:41:25 2:37:42 12:03   43:08 1:19:59 1:54:58 
 1182  2753 Lucy Lovely              47   F Sebastain            FL 2:39:42 2:37:44 12:03   34:21 1:12:11 1:49:08 
 1183  2093 Pamela Hamilton          53   F Kissimmee            FL 2:40:12 2:37:46 12:03   35:54 1:12:20 1:50:24 
 1184  1275 Dayana Elasmar           37   F Kissimmee            FL 2:41:22 2:37:59 12:04   34:14 1:09:23 1:45:53 
 1185  1693 Steve Schwarz            42   M Port Charlotte       FL 2:42:35 2:38:11 12:05   38:08 1:14:25 1:51:51 
 1186  1355 Mike Kresak              42   M Marietta             GA 2:41:50 2:38:16 12:05   35:26 1:10:21 1:45:48 
 1187  1130 Dale Boyer               49   M Chicago              IL 2:41:44 2:38:21 12:06   35:53 1:13:57 1:51:47 
 1188  1491 Karen Garcia             50   F Lake Mary            FL 2:40:43 2:38:26 12:06   32:08 1:06:42 1:45:42 
 1189  2465 Jacqui Wells             56   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:43:34 2:38:27 12:06   35:05 1:11:17 1:49:25 
 1190  2254 Marco Tejada             46   M Miami                FL 2:43:01 2:38:29 12:06   36:19 1:12:08 1:48:12 
 1191  2304 Tracy Kusmierz           31   F Tallahassee          FL 2:43:16 2:38:44 12:07   36:27 1:13:10 1:52:06 
 1192  2816 Christina Borchers       41   F Melbourne            FL 2:42:32 2:38:44 12:08   35:48 1:17:33 1:53:27 
 1193  1800 Lindsay Hein             25   F Titusville           FL 2:39:34 2:38:44 12:08   34:17 1:12:10 1:50:40 
 1194  2746 Harrison Archer          47   M Port Orange          FL 2:43:12 2:38:45 12:08   39:38 1:17:02 4:35:35 
 1195  1801 Sylvie Rivamonte         34   F Palm Bay             FL 2:39:34 2:38:45 12:08   34:17 1:12:11 1:50:40 
 1196  2408 Leah Powell              61   F Lakeland             FL 2:42:36 2:38:47 12:08   38:29 1:15:55 1:53:25 
 1197  1489 Marla Hall               38   F Barefoot Bay         FL 2:41:46 2:38:52 12:08   33:33 1:12:06 1:49:49 
 1198  2549 Candy Revercomb          31   F Palm Bay             FL 2:40:38 2:38:55 12:08   32:47 1:08:12 1:46:12 
 1199  1865 Kate Holcomb             52   F Ormond Beach         FL 2:43:22 2:38:56 12:08   39:39 1:17:04 1:54:21 
 1200  1214 Cathy Chapman            48   F Melbourne            FL 2:41:49 2:39:04 12:09   35:56 1:12:58 1:51:23 
 1201  1328 Tricia Dymond            60   F St. Cloud            FL 2:42:20 2:39:05 12:09   37:53 1:14:14 1:52:01 
 1202  2078 Arthur Milligan          55   M Venice               FL 2:41:19 2:39:16 12:10   35:45 1:13:22 1:51:20 
 1203  1532 Thomas Margetta          38   M Boca Raton           FL 2:42:31 2:39:27 12:11   34:40 1:10:55 1:48:35 
 1204  2755 Kari Howard              37   F St. Cloud            FL 2:40:07 2:39:33 12:11   35:42 1:12:45 1:51:49 
 1205  2003 Teri Barnes              46   F Charlotte            NC 2:42:43 2:39:33 12:11   33:11 1:13:16 1:50:43 
 1206  1520 Matthew Carey            34   M Tampa                FL 2:43:44 2:39:41 12:12   37:30 1:13:59 1:51:25 
 1207  2014 Mark Ferguson            48   M Arlington            VA 2:42:54 2:39:41 12:12   34:26 1:10:11 1:48:22 
 1208  1293 Todd Maki                38   M Calgary              AB 2:43:41 2:39:52 12:13   37:15 1:14:16 1:52:29 
 1209  2826 John Rideout             73   M Halifax              NS 2:41:13 2:39:54 12:13   34:27 1:11:41 1:50:41 
 1210  2505 Sarah Powers             26   F Wellington           FL 2:43:43 2:39:56 12:13   37:49 1:15:18 1:52:09 
 1211  1792 Jennifer Tecson          30   F Melbourne            FL 2:43:36 2:40:09 12:14   34:11 1:09:17 1:48:39 
 1212  2243 Diana Acevedo            29   F Orlando              FL 2:40:50 2:40:35 12:16   33:31 1:12:18 1:52:33 
 1213  2629 Heather Todd             34   F Sarasota             FL 2:43:21 2:40:37 12:16   36:22 1:13:30 1:51:53 
 1214  1501 Jan Adams                43   F Rockledge            FL 2:44:32 2:40:37 12:16   39:12 1:17:00 1:54:19 
 1215  1687 Jennifer Garcia          42   F Sanford              FL 2:44:06 2:40:42 12:16   38:30 1:16:07 1:53:22 
 1216  1147 Bob Burgess              60   M Malabar              FL 2:43:26 2:40:42 12:17   37:43 1:14:30 1:51:11 
 1217  2077 Barbara Smith            56   F Venice               FL 2:42:46 2:40:43 12:17   36:42 1:13:50 1:53:14 
 1218  1288 Octavia Salisbury        24   F Phoenix              MD 2:43:28 2:40:45 12:17   33:02 1:08:53 1:48:42 
 1219  1958 Ann Reisch               47   F Maitland             FL 2:44:42 2:40:45 12:17   36:37 1:14:05 1:50:23 
 1220  1248 Dianne O'Neal            46   F Orlando              FL 2:44:38 2:41:03 12:18   35:22 1:12:55 1:53:02 
 1221  1446 Jane Hamilton            51   F Fayetteville         GA 2:42:33 2:41:04 12:18   34:42 1:12:04 1:51:01 
 1222  1788 Arlene Allen-Buono       61   F Pahrump              NV 2:44:15 2:41:10 12:19   36:35 1:13:19 1:52:13 
 1223  1894 Stacie Simonson          39   F Fremont              NE 2:41:26 2:41:26 12:20 1:12:10 1:39:25 2:08:15 
 1224  1326 Chrissy McCormack        29   F Palm Bay             FL 2:45:23 2:41:27 12:20   36:14 1:13:05 1:52:20 
 1225  2190 Anne Bliton              37   F Seffner              FL 2:43:05 2:41:32 12:20   36:05 1:12:55 1:53:28 
 1226  2744 Sarene Willingham        55   F Winter Park          FL 2:45:19 2:41:45 12:21   40:36 1:16:12 1:53:49 
 1227  2430 Melissa Wilson           41   F Port Charlotte       FL 2:45:19 2:41:46 12:21   38:07 1:15:05 1:53:52 
 1228  1192 Shelby Wright            26   F St. Cloud            FL 2:45:53 2:41:51 12:22   36:28 1:13:12 1:51:25 
 1229  1191 Rosanna Palmer           28   F St. Cloud            FL 2:45:53 2:41:51 12:22   36:28 1:13:12 1:51:26 
 1230  2347 David Kearns             47   M Palm Bay             FL 2:44:37 2:42:19 12:24   34:01 1:10:12 1:48:32 
 1231  1125 Stacey Taylor            32   F Palm Bay             FL 2:45:39 2:42:23 12:24   36:52 1:13:16 1:52:09 
 1232  2634 Elizabeth Sullivan       26   F Edgewater            FL 2:46:00 2:42:35 12:25   34:56 1:12:45 1:52:01 
 1233  1631 Tracy Cox                35   F West Melbourne       FL 2:43:37 2:42:41 12:26   36:48 1:15:35 1:54:16 
 1234  1628 Marilyn Whisner          63   F West Melbourne       FL 2:44:41 2:42:48 12:26   34:07 1:08:55 1:47:03 
 1235  1486 Sue Meyer                51   F Palm Bay             FL 2:47:09 2:42:48 12:26   37:35 1:14:27 1:53:57 
 1236  1600 Richard Chamberlin       37   M St. Cloud            FL 2:46:14 2:42:56 12:27   37:51 1:16:09 1:59:21 
 1237  2280 Melissa Best             33   F Groveland            FL 2:46:13 2:43:08 12:28   36:27 1:12:56 1:54:03 
 1238  1397 Dawn Oliver              38   F Melbourne            FL 2:47:22 2:43:09 12:28   37:46 1:15:32 1:54:51 
 1239  1930 Michelle Waterman        33   F Canton               GA 2:43:22 2:43:15 12:28   24:24 1:01:18 1:50:13 
 1240  1967 Abby Cullen              16   F Cocoa                FL 2:44:17 2:43:19 12:28   30:57 1:06:42 1:55:18 
 1241  2813 Phebe Hungate            40   F Viera                FL 2:47:33 2:43:27 12:29   37:46 1:14:46 1:54:00 
 1242  2148 Lenilce Esposito         44   F DeBary               FL 2:43:56 2:43:34 12:30   36:15 1:15:40 1:55:36 
 1243  2311 Carlos Matias            55   M Deltona              FL 2:43:58 2:43:34 12:30   36:14 1:13:24 1:54:19 
 1244  2147 Gary Esposito            55   M DeBary               FL 2:43:57 2:43:35 12:30   36:15 1:15:40 1:55:36 
 1245  1708 John Wenande             60   M Rapid City           SD 2:47:48 2:43:57 12:31   39:17 1:17:24 1:56:15 
 1246  1176 Christopher Short        26   M Melbourne            FL 2:48:53 2:44:09 12:32   36:55 1:15:58 1:55:46 
 1247  1585 Holli Herndon            26   F Inverness            FL 2:47:53 2:44:23 12:33   37:09 1:15:41 1:55:06 
 1248  1383 Reginald Buckles         48   M Orlando              FL 2:47:55 2:44:33 12:34   36:49 1:16:11 1:55:20 
 1249  2721 Jim Weinberg             63   M Winter Park          FL 2:47:47 2:44:40 12:35   37:01 1:15:02 1:56:59 
 1250  1634 Craig Madden             51   M Merritt Island       FL 2:46:49 2:44:47 12:35   37:10 1:15:26 1:55:36 
 1251  2124 Kari Wilde               31   F Miramar              FL 2:48:50 2:45:11 12:37   34:11 1:17:34 1:48:09 
 1252  2155 Javan Toy                37   M Lakeland             FL 2:48:50 2:45:11 12:37   34:11 1:17:34 1:48:09 
 1253  1344 Karen Speed              48   F Melbourne            FL 2:50:11 2:45:29 12:38   36:38 1:13:56 1:53:28 
 1254  1141 Sherry Wirtel            54   F Jensen Beach         FL 2:49:39 2:45:34 12:39   40:22 1:19:34 1:57:14 
 1255  1137 Filana Ragan             40   F Melbourne            FL 2:46:55 2:45:34 12:39   40:10 1:19:31 2:00:36 
 1256  2651 Greg Agcaoili            40   M Melbourne            FL 2:50:30 2:45:47 12:40   38:43 1:16:02 1:54:12 
 1257  2606 Jaclyn Desjardin         51   F Barefoot Bay         FL 2:50:33 2:46:00 12:41   33:52 1:12:16 1:54:16 
 1258  1343 Susan Eaton              42   F Melbourne            FL 2:48:43 2:46:03 12:41   35:17 1:11:35 1:54:34 
 1259  1798 Leeann Meltzer           47   F Jupiter              FL 2:49:43 2:46:06 12:41   37:51 1:15:28 1:54:40 
 1260  1139 Maria Reyero             45   F Sugar Hill           GA 2:50:07 2:46:13 12:42   41:21 1:20:41 1:59:16 
 1261  1571 Elizabeth Rogers         24   F St. Cloud            FL 2:50:11 2:46:17 12:42   37:54 1:16:03 1:56:18 
 1262  2853 Dawn Reardon             41   F Port Orange          FL 2:50:03 2:46:18 12:42   39:31 1:17:38 1:57:12 
 1263  2587 Donna Rogan              20   F Johnson City         TN 2:49:19 2:46:24 12:43   39:02 1:16:20 1:55:28 
 1264  2678 Keith Britton            52   M Oviedo               FL 2:50:10 2:46:26 12:43   39:03 1:18:06 1:57:46 
 1265  1680 Karen Hill               39   F Vero Beach           FL 2:50:45 2:46:27 12:43   35:39 1:11:55 1:51:56 
 1266  2742 Kenneth Raffety          49   M Casselberry          FL 2:50:45 2:46:39 12:44   37:03 1:14:13 1:52:46 
 1267  1255 Tanya Kuelbs             37   F Melbourne            FL 2:50:07 2:46:39 12:44   37:58 1:16:40 1:55:57 
 1268  1877 Elese Silva              47   F Orlando              FL 2:50:30 2:47:04 12:46   37:51 1:16:42 1:57:37 
 1269  1959 Mary-Beth Ellison        40   F Satellite Beach      FL 2:51:14 2:47:25 12:47   38:20 1:16:24 1:56:20 
 1270  1686 Michelle Zeppieri        33   F Cocoa                FL 2:50:43 2:47:29 12:48   34:58 1:12:09 1:52:30 
 1271  1646 Pattie Rundgren          50   F St. Augustine        FL 2:51:51 2:47:31 12:48   36:57 1:15:26 1:56:36 
 1272  2167 Nelly Daur               29   F St. Augustine        FL 2:51:51 2:47:31 12:48   36:57 1:15:25 1:56:34 
 1273  1736 Brenda Miller            59   F Plant City           FL 2:49:05 2:47:35 12:48   37:14 1:14:42 1:54:04 
 1274  1700 Shannon Casajuana        35   F Dallas               GA 2:51:23 2:47:51 12:49   37:30 1:15:53 1:57:22 
 1275  2615 Laif Toland              23   M Melbourne            FL 2:52:04 2:47:53 12:49   33:28 1:09:23 1:52:23 
 1276  2502 Rachel Lindsey           29   F Cape Canaveral       FL 2:49:49 2:47:57 12:50   35:32 1:14:04 1:55:36 
 1277  1284 Graciela Rosario         54   F Aibonito             PR 2:52:56 2:48:06 12:50   42:12 1:22:41 2:02:06 
 1278  2572 Rita Griffith            56   F Indialantic          FL 2:52:41 2:48:12 12:51   43:11 1:21:31 2:00:31 
 1279  2143 Chris Ernst              46   M Douglasville         GA 2:50:54 2:48:16 12:51   49:21 1:30:31 2:04:11 
 1280  2316 Lisa Debroux             32   F Land O' Lakes        FL 2:49:47 2:48:25 12:52   39:48 1:19:22 2:00:34 
 1281  2982 Carey Oliphant           43   F Orlando              FL 2:51:52 2:48:42 12:53   39:51 1:19:57 1:58:08 
 1282  1939 Cynthia Rosario-Ramos    51   F Aibonito             PR 2:53:42 2:48:53 12:54   42:13 1:22:41 2:02:07 
 1283  1484 Kristina Roberts         35   F Melbourne            FL 2:52:23 2:48:55 12:54   37:31 1:15:05 1:54:42 
 1284  2447 Janice Roberts           37   F Lakeland             FL 2:52:40 2:49:14 12:56   41:33 1:19:16 1:59:48 
 1285  1696 Tyra Paige               29   F Orlando              FL 2:51:43 2:49:17 12:56   38:44 1:18:43 2:01:15 
 1286  1398 Jo-Ann Losito            57   F Orlando              FL 2:53:28 2:49:20 12:56   40:28 1:20:27 1:59:44 
 1287  1683 Tracey Stiglich          44   F Orlando              FL 2:53:59 2:49:21 12:56   38:48 1:19:15 2:01:01 
 1288  1684 Suzanne MacDonald        37   F Orlando              FL 2:54:00 2:49:22 12:56   38:47 1:19:14 2:01:01 
 1289  2076 Eileen Sedacca           56   F Plantation           FL 2:52:55 2:49:26 12:56   35:10 1:12:39 1:55:50 
 1290  2318 Crystal Doty             24   F Palm Bay             FL 2:54:01 2:49:41 12:58   37:15 1:15:47 1:56:00 
 1291  1154 Stefanie Schatzman       60   F Land O' Lakes        FL 2:54:23 2:49:52 12:58   40:29 1:19:37 1:59:52 
 1292  1232 Nicole Felty             40   F Orlando              FL 2:54:02 2:50:03 12:59   39:31 1:19:30 1:59:57 
 1293  1805 Audrey Smith             42   F Melbourne            FL 2:53:26 2:50:07 13:00   35:07 1:16:02 1:59:06 
 1294  1199 Monica Hall              44   F Melbourne            FL 2:54:34 2:50:09 13:00   44:14 1:24:42 2:04:44 
 1295  1297 Maria Posada             60   F Orlando              FL 2:54:17 2:50:16 13:00   38:08 1:18:03 1:58:39 
 1296  1295 Stephanie Huffman        33   F Jensen Beach         FM 2:54:21 2:50:16 13:00   40:23 1:20:00 2:00:33 
 1297  2094 Sue Mohr                 43   F Longwood             FL 2:54:18 2:50:17 13:00   38:08 1:18:03 1:58:19 
 1298  2528 Jennifer Ebel            25   F Kirkwood             MO 2:54:21 2:50:30 13:01   41:47 1:20:31 2:02:55 
 1299  1342 Diane Hardos             58   F Rockledge            FL 2:51:54 2:50:33 13:02   40:10 1:19:30 2:00:36 
 1300  1241 Charlie Stone            62   M Ocala                FL 2:54:38 2:50:40 13:02   39:07 1:18:09 2:00:41 
 1301  1857 Ellis Wong               42   F Melbourne            FL 2:55:07 2:50:54 13:03   38:14 1:16:27 1:59:12 
 1302  1519 Tracy Goggin             41   F Pembroke Pines       FL 2:55:20 2:50:55 13:03   39:43 1:19:35 2:00:20 
 1303  2818 Alice McGinley           38   F Jersey City          NJ 2:54:27 2:50:58 13:04   35:41 1:13:04 1:57:55 
 1304  1919 Wendy Whitman Cobb       25   F Orlando              FL 2:54:36 2:51:00 13:04   39:34 1:17:42 1:58:36 
 1305  2201 Pat E. Dixon             75   F Rockledge            FL 2:55:16 2:51:08 13:04   36:07 1:14:18 1:56:04 
 1306  1212 Elizabeth Gmerek         49   F Merritt Island       FL 2:55:28 2:51:32 13:06   37:33 1:15:17 1:56:00 
 1307  1890 Darlene Bell             58   F Port Orange          FL 2:56:35 2:51:59 13:08   43:37 1:20:22 2:00:47 
 1308  1413 Rebecca Roby             38   F APO                  AE 2:55:56 2:52:00 13:08   39:04 1:20:06 2:00:57 
 1309  1920 Jennifer Knight          33   F Orlando              FL 2:55:17 2:52:06 13:09   42:22 1:23:34 2:03:35 
 1310  1921 Tina Harris              46   F Orlando              FL 2:55:17 2:52:06 13:09   42:22 1:23:34 2:03:35 
 1311  2614 Lisa Toland              47   F Melbourne            FL 2:56:38 2:52:08 13:09   40:17 1:20:23 2:01:30 
 1312  1849 Leann English            32   F Cocoa                FL 2:55:12 2:52:08 13:09   38:46 1:18:12 1:59:05 
 1313  2516 Maria Albritton          32   F Cocoa                FL 2:55:16 2:52:12 13:09   38:45 1:18:12 1:59:05 
 1314  1151 Tonya June               39   F Rockledge            FL 2:53:37 2:52:14 13:09   34:11 1:14:53 1:58:06 
 1315  1399 Richard Araujo           31   M Pompano Beach        FL 2:54:02 2:52:19 13:10   35:12 1:14:41 1:59:37 
 1316  1202 Sandra Dodson            26   F Kissimmee            FL 2:56:57 2:52:30 13:11   38:14 1:17:24 2:00:55 
 1317  2314 Teri Laeder              24   F Ann Arbor            MI 2:56:14 2:52:30 13:11   36:34 1:15:03 1:58:11 
 1318  1833 Mary Woolf               42   F Winter Haven         FL 2:56:39 2:52:42 13:11   37:23 1:17:44 1:59:49 
 1319  2179 Anna Lizama Clark        53   F Orlando              FL 2:56:45 2:52:46 13:12   41:20 1:20:54 2:00:38 
 1320  1811 Elena Barberis           39   F Miami Lakes          FL 2:54:56 2:52:50 13:12   36:48 1:14:57 1:59:27 
 1321  1597 Brooke Taylor            31   F Orlando              FL 2:56:07 2:53:28 13:15   41:16 1:20:32 2:02:53 
 1322  2822 Susie Allen              41   F Melbourne            FL 2:58:37 2:53:32 13:15   38:50 1:18:38 2:01:34 
 1323  1260 Arlene Tibbetts          56   F Seminole             FL 2:57:47 2:53:34 13:15   41:04 1:20:23 2:01:47 
 1324  2270 Sherrie Gibney-Sherman   56   F Athens               GA 2:55:03 2:53:36 13:16   37:49 1:20:19 2:00:54 
 1325  1916 Michael McCarthy         31   M Davenport            FL 2:56:43 2:53:44 13:16   38:28 1:18:09 1:59:35 
 1326  1266 John Miller              57   M Thornton             CO 2:58:28 2:54:09 13:18   43:43 1:23:14 2:03:31 
 1327  2782 Mike Tubiolo             50   M Cocoa                FL 2:58:44 2:54:21 13:19   43:27 1:22:00 2:00:28 
 1328  1337 Laurel Sue Smith         56   F Davenport            FL 2:58:23 2:54:25 13:19   41:23 1:21:32 2:02:22 
 1329  1351 Barbara Logan            64   F Orlando              FL 2:58:24 2:54:26 13:19   41:22 1:21:32 2:02:21 
 1330  2410 Jessica Bonilla          34   F Auburndale           FL 2:58:15 2:54:29 13:20   43:20 1:22:30 2:03:07 
 1331  2852 Stephanie Goe            38   F Tampa                FL 2:58:58 2:54:35 13:20   35:25 1:10:21 1:51:19 
 1332  1378 Michelle Neely           39   F Orlando              FL 2:58:07 2:54:37 13:20   37:43 1:17:54 1:59:11 
 1333  1140 Bonnie Molfetta          50   F Port St. Lucie       FL 2:58:58 2:54:52 13:21   41:11 1:22:15 2:03:52 
 1334  1138 Teresa Lamonica          48   F Port St. Lucie       FL 2:58:58 2:54:52 13:21   41:12 1:22:15 2:03:53 
 1335  1815 Luis Prieto              28   M Delray Beach         FL 2:58:12 2:54:58 13:22   36:28 1:18:19 1:59:47 
 1336  2251 Karen Brun               49   F Oscoda               MI 2:59:04 2:55:39 13:25   37:39 1:18:46 2:02:20 
 1337  2807 Sharon Carpenter         36   F Casselberry          FL 2:59:07 2:55:48 13:26   36:09 1:18:37 2:02:38 
 1338  1611 Mike Evans               55   M West Melbourne       FL 3:00:33 2:56:12 13:27   38:41 1:18:32 2:02:01 
 1339  1610 Pam Evans                51   F West Melbourne       FL 3:00:33 2:56:13 13:28   41:49 1:20:53 2:02:01 
 1340  1201 Tim Dodson               44   M Kissimmee            FL 3:00:46 2:56:18 13:28   38:22 1:20:04 2:03:27 
 1341  1315 Vila Songbandith         42   F Winter Park          FL 3:00:38 2:56:44 13:30   42:27 1:24:43 2:06:17 
 1342  2117 Jennie Strom             34   F Mashpee              MA 3:00:15 2:57:00 13:31   39:03 1:17:52 2:00:10 
 1343  1593 Becky Dougherty          32   F Mount Pleasant       SC 3:00:15 2:57:00 13:31   39:03 1:17:53 2:00:09 
 1344  2257 Allison Krall            47   F Sanford              FL 3:01:23 2:57:13 13:32   41:41 1:21:58 2:04:38 
 1345  2145 Randall Hosea            55   M Riverview            FL 3:01:43 2:57:16 13:32   38:55 1:19:46 2:03:09 
 1346  2324 Joyce Zymroz             63   F Vero Beach           FL 3:01:36 2:57:32 13:34   42:32 1:22:51 2:05:29 
 1347  1121 Krista Cohen             38   F Rockledge            FL 2:58:57 2:57:34 13:34   33:58 1:12:10 1:54:06 
 1348  2728 Erin Pommer              30   F Bridgeport           PA 3:02:32 2:57:36 13:34   37:08 1:17:44 2:01:59 
 1349  1456 Serena Ledig             42   F Rockledge            FL 3:01:39 2:57:37 13:34   41:43 1:22:39 2:04:10 
 1350  1155 Linda Jacobsen           54   F New Port Richey      FL 3:02:08 2:57:37 13:34   37:45 1:20:45 2:03:06 
 1351  2495 Michelle Young           40   F Clearwater           FL 2:58:47 2:57:40 13:34   38:44 1:18:57 2:00:57 
 1352  1589 Charlotte Brunelle       48   F Titusville           FL 3:00:52 2:57:40 13:34   41:31 1:20:53 2:03:27 
 1353  2451 Veronica Montalvo        27   F Miami                FL 3:01:01 2:57:52 13:35   42:57 1:24:40 2:06:17 
 1354  1723 Manny Montalvo           51   M Miami                FL 3:01:01 2:57:54 13:35   42:58 1:25:38 2:06:18 
 1355  1667 Angela Marie Salierno    39   F Palm Bay             FL 3:02:14 2:57:59 13:36   39:36 1:20:26 2:03:04 
 1356  1601 Bobbie Chamberlin        36   F St. Cloud            FL 3:01:30 2:58:14 13:37   37:53 1:16:11 2:01:01 
 1357  1666 Nathalie Leander         39   F Indialantic          FL 3:02:48 2:58:33 13:38   39:36 1:20:26 2:03:05 
 1358  1513 Zonetta Glenn            70   F Winter Springs       FL 3:02:30 2:58:36 13:38   42:27 1:24:43 2:06:16 
 1359  2508 Amanda Puskar            36   F Rockledge            FL 3:02:58 2:58:57 13:40   39:18 1:20:39 2:04:01 
 1360  1160 Sandy Moxley             53   F Fort Myers           FL 3:03:15 2:59:01 13:40   38:28 1:18:14 1:59:41 
 1361  1371 R.C. Koontz              64   M Merritt Island       FL 3:00:01 2:59:08 13:41   42:07 1:23:10 2:07:06 
 1362  2105 Trudy Scott              45   F Longwood             FL 3:03:12 2:59:14 13:41   41:21 1:20:55 2:00:40 
 1363  2694 James Blackwood          38   M Perry                FL 2:59:37 2:59:19 13:42   39:02 1:23:26 2:07:24 
 1364  1969 Karen Verity             32   F Orlando              FL 3:03:22 2:59:23 13:42   39:31 1:19:40 2:01:49 
 1365  2398 Darcey Addo              29   F Palm Bay             FL 3:02:25 2:59:29 13:43   38:20 1:18:13 2:02:03 
 1366  1296 Katherine Gutkowski      59   F Kissimmee            FL 3:02:37 2:59:54 13:44   42:31 1:24:32 2:08:36 
 1367  1516 Nancy Austin             54   F Winter Park          FL 3:03:55 3:00:01 13:45   42:50 1:25:30 2:07:30 
 1368  1204 Maryjean Kancel          53   F Leesburg             FL 3:04:42 3:00:17 13:46   42:01 1:23:47 2:07:16 
 1369  1976 Debbie Parsons           56   F Merritt Island       FL 3:05:01 3:00:26 13:47   43:38 1:25:39 2:08:10 
 1370  1706 Jennifer Cummings        39   F Orlando              FL 3:05:15 3:00:46 13:48   39:05 1:19:55 2:03:00 
 1371  1548 Linda Foulks             37   F Orlando              FL 3:04:48 3:01:06 13:50   41:22 1:20:28 2:02:56 
 1372  2183 Steve Capehart           53   M Russellville         AR 3:06:10 3:01:18 13:51   43:14 1:25:24 2:08:18 
 1373  2499 Bill Desmond             49   M Deltona              FL 3:03:30 3:01:27 13:51   37:00 1:14:53 2:00:21 
 1374  2639 Harry Hoffman IV         37   M Stuart               FL 3:02:17 3:01:29 13:52   31:26 1:06:55 1:55:09 
 1375  1440 Carol Ball               54   F Merritt Island       FL 3:02:57 3:01:35 13:52   43:25 1:25:54 2:09:28 
 1376  1441 Ty Bowen                 42   M Merritt Island       FL 3:02:57 3:01:36 13:52   43:25 1:25:55 2:09:28 
 1377  2442 Jan Meeks                51   F Melbourne Beach      FL 3:06:10 3:01:38 13:52   43:34 1:25:45 2:08:38 
 1378  1412 Ann White                68   F Windcrest            TX 3:03:19 3:01:40 13:53   39:35 1:20:55 2:03:28 
 1379  2622 Tracy Massey             51   F Palm Bay             FL 3:06:33 3:01:59 13:54   43:01 1:25:58 2:09:37 
 1380  1518 Steve Secreast           53   M Kalamazoo            MI 3:06:13 3:02:01 13:54   41:00 1:23:02 2:08:50 
 1381  1904 Alexander Litwin         58   M Lake Mary            FL 3:06:34 3:02:13 13:55   42:25 1:24:29 2:09:03 
 1382  1905 Carolyn Litwin           60   F Lake Mary            FL 3:06:34 3:02:14 13:55   42:26 1:24:29 2:09:04 
 1383  1664 Marcia Cochran           59   F Melbourne            FL 3:04:27 3:02:41 13:57   41:25 1:23:20 2:07:19 
 1384  1175 Carol Mavica             50   F Boca Raton           FL 3:05:30 3:03:05 13:59   35:18 1:13:27 2:00:12 
 1385  2084 Tracy Van De Riet        30   F St. Louis            MO 3:07:05 3:03:14 14:00   41:48 1:20:31 2:06:34 
 1386  1803 Joanne Cronan            26   F St. Louis            MO 3:07:05 3:03:14 14:00   41:48 1:20:41 2:06:37 
 1387  1675 Colleen Graham           57   F Orlando              FL 3:08:26 3:03:49 14:02   43:56 1:28:06 2:11:39 
 1388  1608 Judy Kofflin             51   F Melbourne Beach      FL 3:08:28 3:03:49 14:02   40:13 1:22:56 2:06:53 
 1389  2481 Tonya Kofflin            30   F melbourne beach      FL 3:08:29 3:03:49 14:02   40:13 1:22:55 2:06:54 
 1390  2051 Eileen Clark             51   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:08:57 3:04:03 14:03   41:36 1:22:37 2:06:26 
 1391  1769 Lisa Czapka              40   F Oviedo               FL 3:08:46 3:04:17 14:04   40:13 1:23:22 2:08:19 
 1392  1538 Colleen Cleveland        38   F Orlando              FL 3:08:57 3:04:19 14:05   43:41 1:25:43 2:11:05 
 1393  1108 Amy Mann                 36   F Charlotte            NC 3:06:18 3:04:24 14:05   41:20 1:24:53 2:08:30 
 1394  1918 Patrice Campbell         54   F St. Cloud            FL 3:09:13 3:04:36 14:06   43:56 1:28:07 2:11:39 
 1395  2240 Maria Elena Pereira      51   F Orlando              FL 3:05:06 3:04:51 14:07   33:30 1:12:49 2:01:50 
 1396  2737 Colleen Welsh            48   F Jacksonville         FL 3:05:02 3:05:02 14:08   50:28 1:30:25 2:13:38 
 1397  2738 Nikki Welsh              13   F Jacksonville         FL 3:05:02 3:05:02 14:08   50:28 1:30:25 2:13:39 
 1398  1729 Paul Dimouro             68   M Satellite Beach      FL 3:09:33 3:05:23 14:10   45:16 1:28:51 2:12:04 
 1399  1287 Rebecca Harlan           36   F Decatur              GA 3:10:01 3:05:59 14:12   43:46 1:30:07 2:14:38 
 1400  1286 Sarah Harlan             30   F Brooklyn             NY 3:10:09 3:06:07 14:13   43:46 1:30:07 2:14:38 
 1401  1841 Michelle Tribble         47   F Orlando              FL 3:10:17 3:06:09 14:13   40:29 1:22:07 2:04:42 
 1402  2741 Janice Raffety           43   F Casselberry          FL 3:10:59 3:06:52 14:16   43:07 1:28:13 2:13:57 
 1403  2743 Yevett Lookoff           35   F Orlando              FL 3:10:59 3:06:52 14:16   43:07 1:28:13 2:13:57 
 1404  1637 Rupert Newson            47   M Dowling Park         FL 3:12:04 3:06:53 14:16   40:54 1:24:01 2:08:58 
 1405  1244 Carlos Barrios           37   M Orlando              FL 3:10:38 3:06:58 14:17   39:51 1:19:27 2:04:05 
 1406  1245 Rebeca Barrios           31   F Oviedo               FL 3:10:38 3:06:58 14:17   39:52 1:19:29 2:04:06 
 1407  2475 Christine Patterson      32   F Pittsburgh           PA 3:12:01 3:07:30 14:19   38:36 1:19:28 2:06:00 
 1408  2250 Dawn Brame               49   F Sarasota             FL 3:09:00 3:07:36 14:20   45:07 1:28:33 2:12:23 
 1409  1691 Sandra Peterson          50   F San Antonio          TX 3:12:55 3:07:58 14:21   42:31 1:24:00 2:09:53 
 1410  1313 Alan Boots               55   M Sunrise              FL 3:12:08 3:08:03 14:22   41:55 1:26:48 2:11:53 
 1411  2692 Lindsey Krebsbach        31   F Longwood             FL 3:12:04 3:08:16 14:23   44:08 1:26:22 2:11:27 
 1412  2542 Houston Winters          19   M Cocoa Beach          FL 3:11:36 3:08:18 14:23   43:05 1:25:26 2:10:02 
 1413  2543 Marcy Linebarger         38   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:11:35 3:08:18 14:23   43:01 1:25:28 2:09:53 
 1414  2541 Sarah McCulley           24   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:11:36 3:08:18 14:23   43:05 1:25:28 2:10:03 
 1415  2544 Marla Johnson            42   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:11:35 3:08:18 14:23   43:02 1:25:26 2:09:53 
 1416  2540 Mike McCulley            67   M Cocoa Beach          FL 3:11:37 3:08:22 14:23   43:07 1:25:29 2:09:55 
 1417  2438 Andrew Grogan            30   M Cocoa                FL 3:12:56 3:08:41 14:25   50:42 1:33:20 2:15:46 
 1418  1158 Scott Hughes             59   M Cheyenne             WY 3:13:10 3:08:44 14:25   41:15 1:26:37 2:11:33 
 1419  1386 Lila Rogers              58   F St. Cloud            FL 3:13:08 3:08:46 14:25   42:31 1:26:10 2:11:23 
 1420  2717 Sharon Brewer            47   F Kissimmee            FL 3:11:33 3:08:51 14:25   42:50 1:27:07 2:12:32 
 1421  2727 Barb McPherson           55   F St. Cloud            FL 3:11:34 3:08:51 14:25   42:50 1:27:06 2:12:32 
 1422  1508 Robin Zelinski           38   F Rockledge            FL 3:13:37 3:09:19 14:28   43:41 1:28:01 2:13:59 
 1423  1152 Sarah Anthony            38   F Viera                FL 3:13:37 3:09:19 14:28   43:41 1:28:00 2:13:59 
 1424  1370 Dalys Dunn               54   F Melbourne            FL 3:12:33 3:09:22 14:28   40:22 1:23:34 2:11:27 
 1425  1550 Mandy Gowder             31   F Orlando              FL 3:13:21 3:09:36 14:29   41:19 1:24:10 2:09:36 
 1426  1522 Melissa Love             35   F Orlando              FL 3:13:21 3:09:37 14:29   41:19 1:24:10 2:09:33 
 1427  2483 Sherrie Farwick          31   F Cincinnati           OH 3:13:29 3:09:48 14:30   40:30 1:22:36 2:09:43 
 1428  2317 Daniel Barrett           32   M Orlando              FL 3:11:17 3:10:10 14:31   37:38 1:21:06 2:08:07 
 1429  2801 Catherine Lanham         28   F Clarksburg           WV 3:14:35 3:10:35 14:33   40:06 1:23:04 2:10:54 
 1430  2802 Raymond Slokan           30   M Satellite Beach      FL 3:14:35 3:10:35 14:33   40:06 1:23:04 2:10:54 
 1431  1570 Tracy Brower             50   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:15:09 3:10:49 14:34   43:12 1:27:07 2:12:55 
 1432  1374 Maritza Ferry            53   F Merritt Island       FL 3:15:53 3:10:58 14:35   47:07 1:28:20 2:14:48 
 1433  1107 Carmelita Lim            58   F Avon Park            FL 3:12:58 3:11:03 14:35   44:32 1:26:52 2:14:35 
 1434  2539 Norine Burr              58   F Melbourne            FL 3:16:08 3:11:11 14:36   44:01 1:28:22 2:14:35 
 1435  1912 Omer Womack              61   M Deer Park            TX 3:16:04 3:11:25 14:37   45:01 1:30:09 2:15:00 
 1436  1123 Tp Shu                   43   F Great Mills          MD 3:16:15 3:11:25 14:37   49:40 1:34:21 2:19:08 
 1437  1437 Rose Marie Sharkevich    56   F Viera                FL 3:16:22 3:11:27 14:37   47:07 1:32:17 2:17:24 
 1438  1650 Phyllis Uebelacker       57   F Estero               FL 3:13:13 3:11:33 14:38   44:10 1:27:41 2:13:05 
 1439  2206 Elizabeth Ortiz          45   F Orlando              FL 3:16:58 3:12:04 14:40   47:01 1:31:03 2:16:52 
 1440  2586 Carrie Borho             47   F Orlando              FL 3:16:18 3:12:10 14:41   40:29 1:28:29 2:21:11 
 1441  2545 Kent Hoffman             60   M Cocoa Beach          FL 3:17:09 3:12:15 14:41   46:58 1:32:25 2:17:56 
 1442  1806 Nadine Pierre            38   F Jamaica              NY 3:16:12 3:12:23 14:42   41:46 1:26:16 2:13:04 
 1443  1403 Patricia Horsch          52   F Roselle Park         NJ 3:16:38 3:12:28 14:42   42:43 1:28:05 2:15:48 
 1444  1547 Thomas Jorgensen         62   M Winter Park          FL 3:17:55 3:13:00 14:44   44:14 1:28:54 2:15:21 
 1445  2584 Will Kemp                11   M Merritt Island       FL 3:18:09 3:13:32 14:47   50:56 1:40:58 2:22:13 
 1446  2583 Sara Kemp                13   F Merritt Island       FL 3:18:08 3:13:32 14:47   50:54 1:40:58 2:22:22 
 1447  2581 Elena Kemp               45   F Merritt Island       FL 3:18:34 3:13:57 14:49   50:57 1:40:57 2:22:13 
 1448  2552 Scott Newland            51   M Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:19:02 3:14:30 14:51   45:21 1:30:08 2:16:52 
 1449  2129 Ron Maggio               39   M Merritt Island       FL 3:17:53 3:14:40 14:52   39:05 1:23:17 2:11:51 
 1450  2765 Carl Williams            60   M Rotunda West         FL 3:20:00 3:15:00 14:54   45:57 1:31:19 2:17:56 
 1451  2766 Sharon Ogle              60   F Cocoa                FL 3:20:01 3:15:01 14:54   45:56 1:31:18 2:17:56 
 1452  2757 Melanie Higgins          40   F Palm Bay             FL 3:19:47 3:15:06 14:54   43:53 1:29:12 2:16:17 
 1453  2506 Ken Weinstock            44   M Tucker               GA 3:18:36 3:15:20 14:55   47:22 1:33:42 2:21:49 
 1454  2086 Mary Kay Baltzell        47   F Tucker               GA 3:18:36 3:15:20 14:55   47:23 1:33:42 2:21:49 
 1455  1280 Robert Khannomee         36   M Sarasota             FL 3:20:13 3:15:32 14:56   43:08 1:22:59 2:05:52 
 1456  1279 Trish Khannomee          41   F Sarasota             FL 3:20:13 3:15:33 14:56   41:35 1:24:03 2:10:59 
 1457  1741 Roselyn Victor           49   F Lauderhill           FL 3:20:24 3:15:54 14:58   45:59 1:31:49 2:19:18 
 1458  1766 Goff Mahler              59   M Sound Beach          NY 3:19:19 3:16:16 14:59   42:47 1:30:41 2:18:24 
 1459  1765 Jan Mahler               59   F Sound Beach          NY 3:19:20 3:16:17 14:59   42:46 1:30:35 2:18:25 
 1460  1227 Sharon Norton            46   F Barefoot Bay         FL 3:20:10 3:16:50 15:02   45:33 1:34:48 2:23:50 
 1461  1422 Laurie Rivers            36   F Melbourne            FL 3:21:07 3:16:59 15:03   40:09 1:27:01 2:15:48 
 1462  1817 Barbara Marshall         63   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:22:18 3:17:30 15:05   45:59 1:31:38 2:18:11 
 1463  1246 Alice Lamarche           66   F Viera                FL 3:22:32 3:17:37 15:06   46:58 1:32:17 2:18:47 
 1464  1264 Charles Helvey           62   M Melbourne            FL 3:22:33 3:17:37 15:06   46:57 1:32:57 2:18:46 
 1465  1263 Winnie Helvey            61   F Melbourne            FL 3:22:33 3:17:37 15:06   46:57 1:32:54 2:18:46 
 1466  2827 Garrett Speed            21   M Melbourne            FL 3:22:21 3:17:38 15:06   43:02 1:26:13 2:16:09 
 1467  2461 Brooke Goldfarb          41   F Indialantic          FL 3:23:30 3:18:33 15:10   49:18 1:36:39 2:27:13 
 1468  2582 Craig Kemp               49   M Merritt Island       FL 3:18:37 3:18:37 15:10   55:31 1:45:35 2:26:58 
 1469  1653 Janet Weisenford         54   F Orlando              FL 3:20:40 3:19:04 15:12   47:27 1:35:01 2:22:45 
 1470  1478 Dennis Palmer            58   M Palm Bay             FL 3:21:05 3:19:30 15:14   42:44 1:27:43 2:15:10 
 1471  1479 Patricia Palmer          64   F Palm Bay             FL 3:21:05 3:19:30 15:14   42:45 1:27:43 2:15:11 
 1472  1978 Clairmont Barnes         41   M Springfield          VA 3:23:17 3:19:33 15:14   38:13 1:20:01 2:10:02 
 1473  1619 Victoria Salomon         22   F Plantation           FL 3:24:15 3:19:59 15:16   42:13 1:26:15 2:14:06 
 1474  1620 Scott Salomon            48   M Plantation           FL 3:24:16 3:19:59 15:16   42:12 1:26:14 2:14:05 
 1475  1447 Robert Bruckart          59   M Melbourne            FL 3:25:05 3:20:19 15:18   48:06 1:34:50 2:22:59 
 1476  2276 Erin Chase               38   F Melbourne Beach      FL 3:25:55 3:21:06 15:21   45:08 1:29:43 2:17:51 
 1477  2275 Donald Bradley           66   M Cathedral City       CA 3:25:56 3:21:06 15:22   45:08 1:29:44 2:17:51 
 1478  1659 Linda Dexheimer          49   F Melbourne            FL 3:26:16 3:21:27 15:23   47:44 1:35:54 2:24:13 
 1479  1254 Carmen Fulcher           35   F Titusville           FL 3:26:30 3:21:47 15:25   49:57 1:37:33 2:24:55 
 1480  1436 Helen Driscoll           62   F Palm Bay             FL 3:26:14 3:21:47 15:25   45:32 1:32:18 2:19:55 
 1481  1503 Elsie Herrera            57   F Cooper City          FL 3:26:52 3:22:07 15:26   45:59 1:31:44 2:19:39 
 1482  2831 Rafael Oliver            49   M Orlando              FL 3:26:29 3:22:17 15:27   50:04 1:34:39 2:24:53 
 1483  1113 Becky Mitchum            49   F Maumelle             AR 3:27:24 3:22:30 15:28   43:03 1:32:02 2:22:30 
 1484  1272 Suzanne Janssen          40   F Phoenixville         PA 3:27:55 3:22:51 15:30   49:58 1:37:20 2:25:19 
 1485  2535 Cindy Nichols            43   F Rockledge            FL 3:27:27 3:23:16 15:31   41:17 1:25:26 2:18:09 
 1486  2046 Shialine Payne           37   F Rockledge            FL 3:27:27 3:23:16 15:31   41:18 1:25:26 2:18:09 
 1487  1699 Judith Fike              56   F Alexandria           VA 3:26:19 3:23:16 15:31   45:29 1:34:22 2:22:45 
 1488  1869 Jean McCarthy            56   F Mims                 FL 3:29:26 3:24:19 15:36   45:36 1:32:45 2:22:01 
 1489  2030 Edward Williams          64   M Decatur              GA 3:29:03 3:24:54 15:39   42:34 1:30:05 2:21:54 
 1490  2305 Letreze Gooding          38   F Tallahassee          FL 3:29:30 3:24:59 15:39   49:27 1:36:27 2:25:12 
 1491  1464 Susan Allen              39   F Viera                FL 3:30:41 3:25:50 15:43   47:15 1:34:36 2:22:43 
 1492  1135 Carianne Visi            40   F Orlando              FL 3:29:47 3:26:48 15:48   43:03 1:30:32 2:20:11 
 1493  1134 Tito Visi                40   M Orlando              FL 3:29:47 3:26:49 15:48   43:04 1:30:33 2:20:17 
 1494  1665 Janet Bainbridge         46   F Titusville           FL 3:32:10 3:27:23 15:50   47:10 1:33:40 2:23:15 
 1495  1818 Jeffrey Robinson         61   M Longwood             FL 3:32:26 3:27:45 15:52   48:45 1:36:31 2:26:41 
 1496  1819 Nancy Robinson           59   F Longwood             FL 3:32:26 3:27:45 15:52   48:05 1:36:32 2:26:42 
 1497  1115 Kitty Turner             61   F Vero Beach           FL 3:29:18 3:28:13 15:54   45:18 1:35:51 2:26:18 
 1498  2536 Susan Roberts            54   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:33:01 3:28:18 15:55   43:13 1:29:04 2:20:13 
 1499  1660 Anneliese Klingener      47   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:31:46 3:28:20 15:55   45:26 1:34:42 2:24:22 
 1500  1584 Maureen Stilwell-Bianch  55   F Rockledge            FL 3:33:21 3:28:26 15:55   47:09 1:32:59 2:23:25 
 1501  1553 Polly Helm               49   F Cocoa Beach          FL 3:33:21 3:28:26 15:55   47:03 1:32:17 2:23:24 
 1502  1483 Maria Darwood            43   F Merritt Island       FL 3:33:37 3:28:34 15:56   51:56 1:39:47 2:28:05 
 1503  2698 Carolyn Deeb             46   F Orlando              FL 3:33:33 3:28:36 15:56   51:18 1:39:56 2:28:13 
 1504  2704 Monica Burchfield        58   F Viera                FL 3:35:54 3:31:08 16:07   44:47 1:28:52 2:17:51 
 1505  2602 Donald Strobeck          55   M Tampa                FL 3:32:38 3:31:10 16:08   43:59 1:30:56 2:21:41 
 1506  2603 Pamela Strobeck          54   F Tampa                FL 3:32:38 3:31:11 16:08   43:59 1:30:56 2:21:41 
 1507  1360 Karen Holman             54   F Sarasota             FL 3:35:47 3:31:14 16:08   44:27 1:30:57 2:26:19 
 1508  1171 Don Riordan, Jr.         64   M Melbourne Beach      FL 3:32:17 3:31:34 16:09   43:03 1:31:04 2:22:23 
 1509  2703 Carol Sweeney            62   F Viera                FL 3:37:24 3:32:37 16:14   44:47 1:30:00 2:17:51 
 1510   851 Rita DeHart              56   F Signal Mountain      TN 3:36:33 3:32:51 16:15         1:30:36         
 1511  2230 Shirley Picagli          58   F Sebastain            FL 3:38:26 3:33:49 16:20   44:41 1:33:43 2:26:32 
 1512  1744 Romeo Lavarias           46   M Plantation           FL 3:38:24 3:34:17 16:22   49:48 1:35:19 2:26:31 
 1513  2482 Anastasia Baptiste       69   F Barefoot Bay         FL 3:39:48 3:35:00 16:25   51:12 1:41:21 2:33:21 
 1514  2759 Sarah Eaton              40   F Calgary              AB 3:40:58 3:36:07 16:30   46:02 1:34:52 2:28:41 
 1515  1832 Michelle Graves          44   F Orlando              FL 3:41:08 3:36:34 16:32   51:02 1:40:13 2:33:21 
 1516  1159 Betty Beck               62   F North Fort Myers     FL 3:41:32 3:37:18 16:36   47:51 1:35:38 2:28:57 
 1517  2182 Susie Capehart           53   F Russellville         AR 3:42:34 3:37:43 16:38   50:44 1:40:09 2:33:23 
 1518  1621 Michelle Tharp           44   F Melbourne            FL 3:42:42 3:38:23 16:41   50:06 1:40:39 2:32:44 
 1519  1423 Carol Rivers             62   F Satellite Beach      FL 3:43:38 3:39:07 16:44   46:29 1:36:17 2:29:48 
 1520  2066 Julio Bracho             68   M Pembroke Pines       FL 3:44:22 3:39:48 16:47   48:07 1:38:20 2:33:11 
 1521  2571 Valerie Wilder           41   F Bolingbrook          IL 3:44:59 3:39:56 16:48   49:49 1:39:29 2:31:51 
 1522  1881 Georgia Harris           57   F Inverness            FL 3:44:59 3:39:56 16:48   49:50 1:39:31 2:31:52 
 1523  1157 Lynn Gurnee              59   F Cheyenne             WY 3:45:08 3:40:17 16:49   52:12 1:42:39 2:34:42 
 1524  1647 Leigh Steward            60   F Orlando              FL 3:46:15 3:41:10 16:53   50:47 1:40:57 2:36:00 
 1525  2007 Johna Sanders            49   F Las Vegas            NV 3:46:17 3:41:12 16:54   50:47 1:41:00 2:36:00 
 1526  2006 Glenn Sanders            64   M Las Vegas            NV 3:46:18 3:41:14 16:54   50:50 1:41:01 2:36:02 
 1527  1661 Joann Giunta             52   F Melbourne Beach      FL 3:44:41 3:41:14 16:54   48:16 1:37:10 2:31:52 
 1528  1879 Fred Ziems               69   M Palm Coast           FL 3:46:42 3:41:34 16:55   45:43 1:34:45 2:34:16 
 1529  2643 Julie Todd               49   F Grafton              OH 3:46:43 3:41:35 16:55   51:04 1:41:48 2:34:16 
 1530  1454 Rick Foresteire          64   M Merritt Island       FL 3:44:42 3:42:08 16:58   41:43 1:26:17 2:17:09 
 1531  2356 Audrey Smith             71   F Sebring              FL 3:46:06 3:42:22 16:59   50:31 1:40:04 2:32:36 
 1532  1243 Linda Heibler            65   F Orlando              FL 3:44:44 3:43:13 17:03   52:54 1:43:15 2:37:18 
 1533  1206 Amy Whitmire             38   F Flowery Branch       GA 3:48:47 3:43:59 17:06   51:12 1:41:21 2:33:22 
 1534  1103 Kathy Van Note           60   F Englewood            FL 3:49:32 3:44:39 17:09   51:29 1:42:37 2:37:05 
 1535  1104 John Van Note            60   M Englewood            FL 3:49:33 3:44:40 17:09   51:29 1:42:38 2:37:05 
 1536  2031 Linda Williams           57   F Decatur              GA 3:49:18 3:44:42 17:10   53:32 1:44:23 2:37:58 
 1537  1208 Jeannette Hughes         46   F Cocoa                FL 3:51:10 3:46:36 17:18   47:33 1:35:03 2:24:12 
 1538  1161 Margaret Black           58   F Fort Myers           FL 3:52:08 3:47:04 17:20   54:21 1:47:26 2:42:17 
 1539  1775 Jeremy Miller            17   M Thornton             CO 3:51:56 3:47:27 17:22   53:23 1:45:56 2:39:25 
 1540  1265 Janet Miller             51   F Thornton             CO 3:51:56 3:47:27 17:22   53:23 1:45:56 2:39:25 
 1541  1144 Raymond Beyrle           28   M Apopka               FL 3:52:43 3:47:45 17:24   51:06 1:41:49 2:37:23 
 1542  2474 Jim Crist                56   M Allison Park         PA 3:52:43 3:47:56 17:24   51:16 1:42:07 2:37:59 
 1543  1692 Stefan Peterson          19   M San Antonio          TX 3:53:38 3:48:36 17:27   55:54 1:52:01 2:50:58 
 1544  1452 Kimberly Orlowski        33   F Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:53:02 3:48:43 17:28   55:16 1:48:41 2:43:59 
 1545  1143 Summer Beyrle            28   F Apopka               FL 3:54:35 3:49:36 17:32   51:08 1:41:49 2:37:26 
 1546  1142 Angela Trulock           58   F Apopka               FL 3:54:35 3:49:36 17:32   51:05 1:41:46 2:37:22 
 1547  2226 Jamie Burdett            47   F Rockledge            FL 3:54:36 3:49:44 17:33   54:09 1:47:54 2:42:03 
 1548  2291 Stefani Burdett          23   F Rockledge            FL 3:54:36 3:49:44 17:33   54:09 1:47:54 2:42:02 
 1549  1468 Mary Carney              67   F Melbourne            FL 3:54:43 3:50:17 17:35   49:52 1:43:12 2:40:52 
 1550  1469 Jeannette Thomas         45   F Rockledge            FL 3:54:43 3:50:18 17:35   49:53 1:43:13 2:40:53 
 1551  1529 Nahid Shahnami           50   F Winter Park          FL 3:54:18 3:50:54 17:38   40:25 1:26:12 2:24:25 
 1552  2458 Katie Evans              28   F Otsego               MN 3:54:24 3:51:14 17:40   47:14 1:38:50 2:34:19 
 1553  1189 Stephanie Pereira Da Si  29   F Oshkosh              WI 3:54:24 3:51:17 17:40                   58:28 
 1554  1165 Jerusha Yoder            32   F Clarksville          TN 3:57:41 3:53:26 17:50   48:52 1:41:42 2:38:39 
 1555  1164 Ashley Eliza Graham      27   F Clarksville          TN 3:57:41 3:53:26 17:50   48:54 1:41:43 2:38:55 
 1556  1587 Mary Carvel              61   F Canton               NY 3:59:28 3:54:26 17:54   54:22 1:47:08 2:42:19 
 1557  1709 Mayme Trumble            63   F Canton               NY 3:59:29 3:54:27 17:54   54:25 1:48:02 2:43:43 
 1558  1595 Cheryl Glidden           64   F Canton               NY 3:59:29 3:54:27 17:54   54:26 1:48:02 2:43:44 
 1559  1409 Loretta Vail             68   F Grayson              GA 3:59:36 3:54:34 17:55   52:46 1:48:19 2:44:31 
 1560  1500 Jennifer Vail            33   F Melbourne            FL 3:59:38 3:54:37 17:55   52:46 1:48:19 2:44:31 
 1561  1273 Lisa Arriola             41   F Fort Pierce          FL 4:00:00 3:54:56 17:56   51:33 1:43:00 2:40:11 
 1562  1238 Laura Williams           49   F Oviedo               FL 4:02:46 4:01:08 18:25 1:00:11 1:58:28 2:55:12 
 1563  1221 Susan Gregory            55   F Orlando              FL 4:02:46 4:01:10 18:25 1:00:12 1:58:30 2:55:13 
 1564  2707 Christie Brandolini      38   F Melbourne            FL 4:09:44 4:05:26 18:45   52:01 1:50:35 2:53:01 
 1565  2405 Victoria Butler          38   F Melbourne            FL 4:09:45 4:05:27 18:45   52:01 1:50:36 2:53:01 
 1566  2371 Karin Hart               50   F Orando               FL 4:09:25 4:05:33 18:45   47:25 1:40:08 2:37:57 
 1567  1681 Michael Cary             61   M Jacksonville         FL 4:14:25 4:09:20 19:02   56:17 1:53:07 2:52:49 
 1568  1335 Robin Nemanick           42   F St. Petersburg       FL 4:27:35 4:23:04 20:05   56:01 1:55:10 2:59:40 
 1569  1873 Kim Whitaker             40   F Melbourne            FL 4:33:30 4:28:38 20:31   59:53 1:59:38 3:06:01 
 1570  1368 Paul Austin              62   M Palm Bay             FL 4:33:31 4:29:00 20:33 1:00:15 2:00:01 3:06:23 
 1571  1324 Amanda Cranmer           39   F Dulles               VA 4:35:38 4:30:39 20:40   56:37 2:02:21 3:04:01 
 1572  1615 Joan Joesting            73   F Melbourne            FL 4:58:26 4:53:18 22:24 1:06:56         3:20:24 
 1573  1119 Donna Pietrzak           63   F El Cajon             CA 5:13:28 5:08:27 23:33 1:03:54         3:30:08 
 1574  1127 Beth Hartman             67   F Lancaster            CA 5:13:28 5:08:27 23:33 1:03:56         3:30:09 
 1575   543 Jim Burt                 49   M Port Orange          FL 5:35:23 5:34:53 25:34   28:06   58:22 3:51:24 
 1576  2821 Karen Walker             46   F Orlando              FL 6:38:56 6:38:56 30:28                         
 1577  1773 Jose Pulido              29   M Clarkesville         GA                         14:23   28:34   44:28 
 1578  1543 Anna Busby               20   F Tallahassee          FL                         22:52   45:21 1:15:51 
 1579   170 Val Serafimov            36   M Springfield          MO                         29:24   58:51 1:27:32 
 1580  2417 Cindy Wulf               39   F Jacksonville         FL                         29:18   56:57 1:26:58 
 1581  2735 Sara Williams            24   F Tampa                FL                         30:03           37:55 
 1582  1774 Abbe Newman              52   F Vero Beach           FL                         31:38 1:03:06   38:25 
 1583  2736 Cheryl Sweet             31   F St. Augustine        FL                         48:49 1:40:11 2:32:21 
 1584   963 Rehan Haque              35   M Atlanta              GA                                 46:15         
 1585  1895 Mark Simonson            45   M Fremont              NE                       1:12:10                 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites