• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
2010 Space Coast Half Marathon Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 28, 2010
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL10070EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL10071EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

                           HALF MARATHON RESULTS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1  2829 Ruairi Moynihan          21 Fargo                ND 1:13:11  5:36   17:26   34:47   52:18 
    2     2  1938 Carlos Rivera-Camacho    26 Aibonito             PR 1:15:03  5:44   17:26   34:47   52:28 
    3     4  2221 Steven Sears             42 Seekonk              MA 1:17:34  5:56   17:31   35:44   54:29 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    14  2445 Jonathan Campbell        16 Viera                FL 1:24:06  6:26   19:16   39:23   59:05 
    2    15  2833 Cody Decker              16 Orlando              FL 1:24:19  6:27   20:46   40:45 1:00:06 
    3    24  2092 Alek Abate               15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:26:38  6:37   20:40   41:18 1:01:45 
    4    30  2660 David Morales            18 Palm Bay             FL 1:27:51  6:43   21:20   42:22 1:02:32 
    5    58  2141 Jordan Grier             17 Benton City          WA 1:33:28  7:09   21:56   43:47 1:06:31 
    6    66  2677 Devin Lubor              16 Merritt Island       FL 1:35:00  7:16   23:05   45:28 1:08:15 
    7    77  2098 Austin Price             16 Edmond               OK 1:36:36  7:23   23:19   46:36 1:09:39 
    8    89  2062 Logan Peralta            19 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:38:02  7:29   23:20   46:40 1:10:10 
    9   141  1545 Cole Groom               13 Austin               TX 1:42:40  7:51   22:35   47:06 1:12:14 
   10   147  2764 Nicholas Diaz            15 Rockledge            FL 1:42:56  7:52   25:14   50:12 1:14:41 
   11   162  2069 Kyle Giorgio             17 Cocoa                FL 1:44:12  7:58   22:31   45:54 1:09:06 
   12   163  2205 Josh Motta               18 Merritt Island       FL 1:44:17  7:58   23:24   47:01 1:11:45 
   13   320  2090 Zachary Callaway         14 Tampa                FL 1:53:58  8:42   25:57   52:01 1:19:02 
   14   343  2595 Tyler Kalarchian         17 Sunrise              FL 1:54:26  8:45   26:26   53:12 1:21:14 
   15   396  2774 William Kemmler          14 Cocoa                FL 1:57:08  8:57   25:36   52:38 1:20:14 
   16   483  2786 Jaime Ruiz               17 Melbourne            FL 1:59:53  9:10   30:26   59:27 1:27:16 
   17   539  2719 Richard Rosario Jr       15 Doral                FL 2:02:17  9:21   32:00 1:01:54 1:28:20 
   18   541  2750 Jacob Cook               17 Sebring              FL 2:02:21  9:21   31:34 1:00:56 1:28:41 
   19   730  1153 Jacob Lockhart           15 Sugar Hill           GA 2:11:12 10:01   30:41 1:00:38 1:30:54 
   20   862  1249 Christopher Donato       17 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:17:30 10:30   31:49 1:03:04 1:35:13 
   21   975  1973 Aj Cacciatore            19 Satellite Beach      FL 2:23:53 10:59   32:43 1:04:40 1:37:31 
   22  1037  2687 Brent Grover             19 Port Orange          FL 2:27:08 11:14   35:17 1:11:27 1:46:34 
   23  1085  2781 Mason Tubiolo            16 Cocoa                FL 2:29:25 11:25   41:43 1:14:05 1:48:25 
   24  1412  2542 Houston Winters          19 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:08:18 14:23   43:05 1:25:26 2:10:02 
   25  1445  2584 Will Kemp                11 Merritt Island       FL 3:13:32 14:47   50:56 1:40:58 2:22:13 
   26  1539  1775 Jeremy Miller            17 Thornton             CO 3:47:27 17:22   53:23 1:45:56 2:39:25 
   27  1543  1692 Stefan Peterson          19 San Antonio          TX 3:48:36 17:27   55:54 1:52:01 2:50:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    31  1730 Nicholas Vannorsdall     24 Melbourne            FL 1:27:55  6:43   21:20   42:31 1:03:23 
    2    50  2450 Zachary Miller           20 Kill Devil Hills     NC 1:32:51  7:06   19:50   41:24 1:03:45 
    3   114  2300 Mark Sackett             24 Winter Park          FL 1:41:01  7:43   25:16   50:00 1:14:25 
    4   167  2095 Chad Civetti             22 Melbourne            FL 1:44:39  8:00   25:55   51:35 1:16:24 
    5   190  2262 Dustin Corby             23 Rockledge            FL 1:46:44  8:09   23:15   47:51 1:12:59 
    6   244  1887 Jonathan Muse            24 St. Petersburg       FL 1:50:06  8:25   25:56   52:12 1:17:57 
    7   253  1961 Kevin Duffy              20 Pittsford            NY 1:50:20  8:26   23:57   49:26 1:15:37 
    8   265  2096 Ross Santora             22 Merritt Island       FL 1:51:01  8:29   25:55   52:08 1:16:53 
    9   289  2164 Adam Roberts             22 Rockledge            FL 1:52:40  8:36   25:58   53:05 1:19:37 
   10   373  1424 Eric Stein               21 Melbourne            FL 1:55:49  8:51   27:30   54:22 1:20:23 
   11   389  2436 Cody Vaneerd             21 Jacksonville         FL 1:56:45  8:55   27:19   54:21 1:21:52 
   12   458  2180 Timothy Sattler          21 Manassas             VA 1:58:56  9:05   25:56   51:53 1:21:06 
   13   463  2081 Andrew Shahan            22 Gainesville          FL 1:59:08  9:06   26:02   51:53 1:20:35 
   14   465  1954 Evan Cole                23 Lutz                 FL 1:59:10  9:06                         
   15   476  1580 Shiv Gaglani             21 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:59:36  9:08   28:29   57:47 1:25:35 
   16   661  2413 Carl Mullinnix           24 Rockledge            FL 2:08:27  9:49   32:24 1:05:14 1:35:16 
   17   668  1462 Ben Wurtz                22 Palm Bay             FL 2:08:32  9:49   30:43 1:01:06 1:31:11 
   18   726  2814 Michael Suhr             24 Orange Park          FL 2:11:00 10:00   31:35 1:02:27 1:33:25 
   19   729  2008 Benjamin Anderson        21 Titusville           FL 2:11:11 10:01   31:17 1:02:31 1:34:12 
   20   869  1783 Michael Greene           23 APO                  AE 2:17:57 10:32   32:11 1:04:02 1:36:37 
   21   907  2472 Ross Crist               24 Allison Park         PA 2:19:47 10:41   33:23 1:05:12 1:38:39 
   22  1006  1638 Scott Heinlein           23 St. Petersburg       FL 2:25:43 11:08   32:03 1:04:25 1:39:06 
   23  1008  2087 Bret Johnson             22 Melbourne            FL 2:25:49 11:08   36:40 1:10:44 1:45:22 
   24  1043  2668 Matthew McDougal         21 Rockledge            FL 2:27:31 11:16   29:42 1:04:47 1:42:33 
   25  1047  2794 Francis F                21 Oviedo               FL 2:27:34 11:16   37:38 1:21:06 1:53:58 
   26  1086  2456 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL 2:29:30 11:25         1:06:16         
   27  1113  2315 Naji Al-Awar             24 Ann Arbor            MI 2:31:46 11:36   36:33 1:15:04 1:50:03 
   28  1161  2715 Mario Guerra             21 Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:38 11:53   37:26 1:13:42 1:50:03 
   29  1275  2615 Laif Toland              23 Melbourne            FL 2:47:53 12:49   33:28 1:09:23 1:52:23 
   30  1466  2827 Garrett Speed            21 Melbourne            FL 3:17:38 15:06   43:02 1:26:13 2:16:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8  2693 Steve Schilling          28 St. Petersburg Beach FL 1:19:37  6:05   18:35   37:22   56:09 
    2    27  1846 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL 1:26:58  6:39   20:04   40:48 1:01:34 
    3    29  1658 Ron Abel                 28 Satellite Beach      FL 1:27:47  6:43   18:42   39:02 1:00:45 
    4    35  2785 Szymon Derwich           26 Apopka               FL 1:28:35  6:46   19:38   40:48 1:02:23 
    5    37  1655 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL 1:29:08  6:49   20:45   41:32 1:02:48 
    6    39  1911 Carl Busby               29 Palm Bay             FL 1:29:22  6:50   21:09   42:31 1:03:40 
    7    55  2554 Dave Organt              27 Temple Terrace       FL 1:33:17  7:08   21:54   44:03 1:05:58 
    8    56  2820 Matt Rinney              28 Coral Springs        FL 1:33:21  7:08   22:26   44:38 1:06:10 
    9   102  1277 John Gray                28 Gainesville          FL 1:39:05  7:34   21:53   45:40 1:09:33 
   10   111  1840 Marcus Sobering          27 Orlando              FL 1:40:38  7:41   25:00   48:48 1:12:21 
   11   160  2376 Matt Suttles             29 Melbourne            FL 1:44:04  7:57   24:40   49:21 1:14:09 
   12   174  2386 Edward Nissen            28 Lake Bluff           IL 1:45:04  8:02   23:41   48:12 1:12:58 
   13   175  2407 Tak Yip                  27 West Melbourne       FL 1:45:04  8:02   24:57   49:50 1:14:46 
   14   231  1677 Eric Kirby               25 Titusville           FL 1:49:08  8:20   26:53   53:12 1:18:30 
   15   250  2415 John Daniels             27 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:16  8:25   25:37   50:40 1:17:02 
   16   272  2274 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL 1:51:20  8:30   25:22   51:12 1:16:39 
   17   276  2443 Steffen Hansen           26 Daytona Beach        FL 1:51:39  8:32   28:59   57:37 1:23:04 
   18   312  2321 Michael Lukowski         27 Portland             OR 1:53:36  8:41   27:43   54:59 1:21:57 
   19   315  1606 Chris Wells              27 Peachtree City       GA 1:53:53  8:42   25:21   50:58 1:18:39 
   20   339  2649 Ben Niznik               28 Longwood             FL 1:54:22  8:44   27:14   54:15 1:21:37 
   21   384  2650 Josh Grier               28 Mountain Home        ID 1:56:34  8:54   26:51   53:12 1:19:31 
   22   444  2170 Casey Smith              28 Daytona Beach        FL 1:58:34  9:04   26:49   53:58 1:22:39 
   23   481  1776 Matthew White            29 Belgrade             MT 1:59:49  9:09   29:07   57:27 1:25:35 
   24   548  2339 Michael Laeder           27 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:02:46  9:23   30:31   59:36 1:27:48 
   25   582  1703 John Patten              27 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:04:26  9:30   31:40 1:01:44 1:29:54 
   26   636  2840 Nick August              27 Orlando              FL 2:07:26  9:44   29:51   59:59 1:29:29 
   27   656  2524 Chris Seibert            27 Orlando              FL 2:08:16  9:48   30:34 1:00:56 1:31:21 
   28   658  2269 Jan Ventura              29 Fort Pierce          FL 2:08:21  9:48   31:09 1:01:16 1:31:38 
   29   708  2521 Alfredo Natera           27 Orlando              FL 2:10:21  9:58   28:04   57:11 1:29:28 
   30   724  1838 Jevan Gerein             26 Fort McMurray        AB 2:10:58 10:00   29:24   59:13 1:31:08 
   31   741  1722 Brian Montalvo           28 Coconut Creek        FL 2:11:48 10:04   32:20 1:04:01 1:35:02 
   32   769  2648 Ken Hill                 26 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:00 10:10   30:32 1:01:16 1:33:31 
   33   786  2756 Carlos Quintero          28 Apopka               FL 2:13:30 10:12   24:58   50:10 1:18:35 
   34   787  1713 Richard Ramirez          25 North Bergen         NJ 2:13:36 10:12   26:02   53:59 1:24:50 
   35   878  2307 Chris Cotterman          25 Jacksonville         FL 2:18:26 10:34   30:11 1:02:16 1:34:47 
   36   890  2146 Derek Russell            26 Odessa               FL 2:19:00 10:37   31:17 1:02:32 1:34:31 
   37   915  2419 Jeffery Ray              28 St. Cloud            FL 2:20:09 10:42   31:19 1:02:17 1:36:55 
   38   968  2662 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL 2:23:20 10:57   36:59 1:14:15 1:46:37 
   39   979  2578 Michael Abrahams         26 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:24:11 11:01   34:17 1:07:10 1:41:13 
   40   996  2056 Michael Melachrinos      27 Palm Bay             FL 2:24:55 11:04   33:01 1:05:47 1:39:39 
   41  1020  2699 Robert Bruckart          28 Melbourne            FL 2:26:06 11:10   30:31 1:00:48 1:35:33 
   42  1059  2248 Ty Campbell              27 Orlando              FL 2:28:12 11:19   34:33 1:09:37 1:45:45 
   43  1073  1714 Brent Gallant            29 St. Stephen          NB 2:28:43 11:22   33:10 1:05:26 1:42:31 
   44  1089  1963 Glenn Schneck            29 Orlando              FL 2:29:41 11:26   34:09 1:08:28 1:43:49 
   45  1172  1402 Scott Guira              29 Lakeland             FL 2:36:55 11:59   31:53 1:08:08 1:46:59 
   46  1246  1176 Christopher Short        26 Melbourne            FL 2:44:09 12:32   36:55 1:15:58 1:55:46 
   47  1335  1815 Luis Prieto              28 Delray Beach         FL 2:54:58 13:22   36:28 1:18:19 1:59:47 
   48  1541  1144 Raymond Beyrle           28 Apopka               FL 3:47:45 17:24   51:06 1:41:49 2:37:23 
   49     0  1773 Jose Pulido              29 Clarkesville         GA                 14:23   28:34   44:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7  1345 Steve Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL 1:19:18  6:04   18:36   37:22   56:10 
    2     9  2460 John Davis               33 West Melbourne       FL 1:20:47  6:10   18:32   37:23   56:20 
    3    18  2644 Edward Albert            31 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:24:58  6:30   20:38   41:04 1:01:23 
    4    22  1983 Nicholas Hamman          31 Neptune Beach        FL 1:26:19  6:36   19:44   40:02 1:00:38 
    5    32  2518 Aaron Fournier           31 Titusville           FL 1:28:03  6:44   20:56   41:50 1:02:31 
    6    49  1780 Michael McCrossen        30 Miami                FL 1:32:28  7:04   22:06   44:06 1:06:08 
    7    57  1294 Franklin Grinstead       32 Orlando              FL 1:33:26  7:08   22:30   44:47 1:06:49 
    8    61  2457 Rich Heidal              31 Atlanta              GA 1:34:13  7:12   23:09   45:12 1:07:23 
    9    62  1317 Thomas Thorsten          32 Merritt Island       FL 1:34:26  7:13   23:03   45:27 1:07:28 
   10   101  2289 Keith Barthelme          33 Brandon              FL 1:38:54  7:33   23:24   46:44 1:10:14 
   11   104  2469 Mark Jackson             33 West Melbourne       FL 1:39:36  7:37   23:21   46:41 1:10:11 
   12   117  2035 Robert Paxton            31 Cocoa                FL 1:41:06  7:43   23:17   46:39 1:10:29 
   13   125  2284 Thomas Wantenaar         32 Elora                ON 1:41:49  7:47   25:10   49:41 1:13:30 
   14   130  2111 Hector Galindez          31 East Palatka         FL 1:42:04  7:48   24:20   48:45 1:12:26 
   15   131  1367 Brian Newby              31 West Melbourne       FL 1:42:08  7:48   24:30   48:36 1:12:36 
   16   136  2708 Ryan Caudill             32 Merritt Island       FL 1:42:16  7:49   24:53   49:39 1:13:38 
   17   148  1539 Brian Adkins             31 Rockledge            FL 1:43:00  7:52   24:12   48:11 1:12:39 
   18   166  2760 Ozzy Vidal               33 Gainesville          FL 1:44:32  7:59   23:54   48:46 1:13:52 
   19   183  1891 Drew Cordes              33 Cocoa                FL 1:45:42  8:05   23:23   47:43 1:13:16 
   20   202  2361 Tim Dunegan              34 Rockledge            FL 1:47:43  8:14   23:45   47:50 1:12:53 
   21   215  2267 Todd Rowland             32 Melbourne            FL 1:48:28  8:17   25:55   51:34 1:16:12 
   22   216  2620 Shane Harrison           31 West Melbourne       FL 1:48:29  8:17   26:12   52:08 1:17:55 
   23   225  2775 Kevin Williams           33 Orlando              FL 1:48:49  8:19   23:47   49:29 1:16:00 
   24   239  2711 Jason King               32 Rockledge            FL 1:49:39  8:23   26:45   53:22 1:18:39 
   25   322  1989 Jesse Hornback           30 Rockledge            FL 1:54:00  8:43   26:58   53:55 1:20:55 
   26   354  2710 Ash Lacey                31 Dublin               CA 1:54:49  8:46   26:17   52:45 1:20:24 
   27   378  2440 George Wilcox            34 Oakland              FL 1:56:06  8:52   28:09   54:59 1:21:50 
   28   380  2720 Jonathan Farrant         32 Orlando              FL 1:56:15  8:53   26:01   52:10 1:21:13 
   29   418  2783 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL 1:57:52  9:00   28:29   56:18 1:24:42 
   30   419  2517 James Brewer, III        34 Tallahassee          FL 1:57:53  9:00   28:04   56:18 1:24:55 
   31   461  2083 Edmund Bongolan          33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:59:03  9:06   29:15   58:01 1:25:49 
   32   501  2667 Mike Acosta              33 Cocoa                FL 2:00:48  9:14   29:42   58:44 1:28:00 
   33   527  2402 Yensys Loyola            33 Tampa                FL 2:01:34  9:17   30:08   59:02 1:28:02 
   34   531  1187 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:55  9:19   28:15   56:37 1:25:37 
   35   536  2839 Justin Bowen             33 Orlando              FL 2:02:11  9:20   29:52 1:00:00 1:29:28 
   36   552  1309 Lucas Pfaff              31 Germantown           MD 2:03:06  9:24   28:27   56:19 1:25:04 
   37   554  2538 Andrew Rosa              32 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:03:13  9:25   30:56 1:00:52 1:30:10 
   38   565  1473 Dana Timms               34 Melbourne            FL 2:03:40  9:27   29:36   58:50 1:28:10 
   39   615  2790 Adam McGinnis            31 Orlando              FL 2:06:26  9:40   27:52   55:39 1:25:29 
   40   642  2144 Steve Rohr               31 Deltona              FL 2:07:43  9:45   26:18   52:10 1:23:31 
   41   644  1602 Kevin Jacobs             32 Orlando              FL 2:07:47  9:46   29:49 1:00:20 1:30:00 
   42   665  2568 Donald Sherker           33 Tampa                FL 2:08:30  9:49   30:02   58:25 1:26:46 
   43   672  1407 Nic Bencaz               30 Oviedo               FL 2:08:42  9:50   31:34 1:02:28 1:32:54 
   44   683  1495 Philip Brass             31 Gainesville          FL 2:09:18  9:53   31:59 1:03:00 1:33:37 
   45   755  2855 Fidel Goldson            34 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:12:25 10:07   32:47 1:03:27 1:34:18 
   46   770  2612 Chadwick Ragland         34 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:13:02 10:10   31:18 1:02:32 1:33:26 
   47   785  2017 Jeffrey Sunman           33 Cary                 NC 2:13:30 10:12   30:04   59:17 1:32:37 
   48   815  2432 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL 2:14:58 10:19   31:18 1:02:46 1:35:19 
   49   880  1922 Gregory Hughes           31 Tampa                FL 2:18:30 10:35   35:12 1:10:10 1:42:24 
   50   905  1964 Ryan Clarke              30 Orlando              FL 2:19:45 10:41   33:37 1:07:18 1:41:00 
   51   910  2625 Steven Kopman            32 Melbourne            FL 2:19:56 10:41   34:25 1:07:35 1:40:42 
   52   925  2507 George Puskar            33 Cocoa                FL 2:20:51 10:46   32:24 1:05:13 1:38:52 
   53   964  2705 Brandt Williams          30 Rockledge            FL 2:23:04 10:56   36:59 1:14:15 1:46:37 
   54   985  2729 Keniwu Estillore         31 Rockledge            FL 2:24:21 11:02   29:40 1:01:36 1:34:23 
   55  1041  2628 Andy Ingram              30 Gainesville          FL 2:27:25 11:16   37:15 1:12:42 1:46:48 
   56  1063  1239 Christopher Aber         33 Ocoee                FL 2:28:24 11:20   35:04 1:09:45 1:43:10 
   57  1126  2298 Sean Whitman             31 Orlando              FL 2:33:31 11:44   32:48 1:07:18 1:43:59 
   58  1143  1425 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL 2:34:52 11:50   34:18 1:07:56 1:45:18 
   59  1206  1520 Matthew Carey            34 Tampa                FL 2:39:41 12:12   37:30 1:13:59 1:51:25 
   60  1315  1399 Richard Araujo           31 Pompano Beach        FL 2:52:19 13:10   35:12 1:14:41 1:59:37 
   61  1325  1916 Michael McCarthy         31 Davenport            FL 2:53:44 13:16   38:28 1:18:09 1:59:35 
   62  1417  2438 Andrew Grogan            30 Cocoa                FL 3:08:41 14:25   50:42 1:33:20 2:15:46 
   63  1428  2317 Daniel Barrett           32 Orlando              FL 3:10:10 14:31   37:38 1:21:06 2:08:07 
   64  1430  2802 Raymond Slokan           30 Satellite Beach      FL 3:10:35 14:33   40:06 1:23:04 2:10:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     6  2838 Ten Dean                 37 Ormond Beach         FL 1:19:06  6:03   18:38   37:22   56:10 
    2    10  1824 Jesse Delia              38 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:21:07  6:12   18:32   37:38   56:53 
    3    17  1350 Christopher Butler       39 Grant                FL 1:24:34  6:28   19:14   39:06   59:13 
    4    23  2048 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL 1:26:29  6:37   19:29   39:36 1:00:45 
    5    47  2496 David Basford            39 Melbourne            FL 1:32:18  7:03   21:59   43:59 1:06:01 
    6    51  1878 Kevin Caster             36 Melbourne            FL 1:32:51  7:06   20:52   41:52 1:03:59 
    7    63  1339 Jeremy Stewart           35 Melbourne            FL 1:34:30  7:13   23:05   45:39 1:07:55 
    8    65  2227 John Blewis              36 Lehigh Acres         FL 1:34:51  7:15   22:20   44:56 1:07:49 
    9    68  2101 Banks Yancey             37 Ray City             GA 1:35:12  7:17   23:19   46:00 1:08:35 
   10    69  2037 Steve Oliver             39 Melbourne            FL 1:35:25  7:18   23:18   46:10 1:08:42 
   11    74  1269 Jonathan Lysek           37 Lake Placid          NY 1:35:56  7:20   22:59   45:28 1:08:06 
   12    75  1559 Josh Linder              35 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:59  7:20   22:12   44:44 1:07:48 
   13    78  2080 Richard Reich            37 Patrick AFB          FL 1:36:41  7:23   20:49   43:15 1:06:09 
   14    98  2463 Mike Doyle               38 Rockledge            FL 1:38:45  7:33   23:17   46:38 1:09:59 
   15   108  1853 Michael Storti           36 Melbourne            FL 1:40:31  7:41   22:51   46:27 1:10:03 
   16   127  2023 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL 1:41:56  7:47   22:07   45:49 1:10:31 
   17   134  2681 Micaiah Amick            35 Rockledge            FL 1:42:12  7:49   23:20   46:43 1:10:18 
   18   142  1850 Brent Johnson            39 St. Augustine        FL 1:42:51  7:51   25:09   49:26 1:14:04 
   19   143  2841 Jovier Soto              37 Merritt Island       FL 1:42:51  7:52   23:18   46:44 1:11:42 
   20   146  2158 Andrew Russo             36 Oviedo               FL 1:42:52  7:52   26:07   51:02 1:14:59 
   21   157  2396 Kelly Brott              39 Winter Garden        FL 1:43:27  7:54   25:02   49:11 1:13:31 
   22   164  1874 Joseph Newton            36 Satellite Beach      FL 1:44:23  7:59   24:35   48:56 1:13:44 
   23   176  1813 Jason Dalton             36 Longwood             FL 1:45:17  8:03   23:20   46:44 1:11:52 
   24   198  1674 Charles Popper           37 Windermere           FL 1:47:22  8:12   26:35   52:23 1:17:42 
   25   200  1797 Don Schuerman            35 Somerville           MA 1:47:41  8:14   25:32   51:10 1:16:44 
   26   201  1679 Jason Sain               35 Estero               FL 1:47:43  8:14   25:41   50:32 1:15:46 
   27   205  2546 Todd Herb                39 Orlando              FL 1:47:46  8:14   25:40   51:31 1:17:38 
   28   221  2819 Steve Lastoe             38 New York             NY 1:48:41  8:18   24:46   50:38 1:16:48 
   29   252  1320 Chad Stearns             39 Harmony              FL 1:50:17  8:26   25:15   51:05 1:17:33 
   30   273  1855 Dennis Boudreaux         35 Rockledge            FL 1:51:31  8:31   27:23   55:00 1:20:52 
   31   286  2050 Steve Buescher           38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:26  8:35   27:31   54:56 1:21:08 
   32   293  2237 Dale Dukes               35 Palm Bay             FL 1:52:51  8:37   25:18   50:35 1:18:00 
   33   313  1487 Michael Davy             36 Merritt Island       FL 1:53:45  8:41   26:02   52:10 1:18:59 
   34   324  2767 Jeffrey Joyce            36 Melbourne            FL 1:54:03  8:43   27:59   54:22 1:21:20 
   35   334  2390 Sean Brennan             39 St. Cloud            FL 1:54:16  8:44   27:49   55:09 1:21:58 
   36   344  2686 Kevin Goins              35 Melbourne            FL 1:54:29  8:45   27:59   54:30 1:21:19 
   37   349  1899 Bradford Boswell         39 Clermont             FL 1:54:33  8:45                         
   38   353  1523 Richard Lane             38 Winter Garden        FL 1:54:42  8:46   28:56   56:15 1:22:47 
   39   364  2285 Michael Brady            38 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:55:12  8:48   27:08   54:22 1:21:31 
   40   376  2700 Pc Snyder                39 Palm Bay             FL 1:56:04  8:52                         
   41   386  2691 Wade Smith               38 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:56:36  8:54   25:37   52:21 1:20:27 
   42   421  1981 Michael Sunman           35 Jacksonville         FL 1:57:55  9:01   30:04   59:16 1:26:43 
   43   428  2631 Sonny Alberdeston Castr  36 Tampa                FL 1:58:06  9:01   27:50   55:49 1:25:16 
   44   429  1771 Michael Reynolds         39 Indialantic          FL 1:58:06  9:01   29:07   56:56 1:24:30 
   45   433  2558 Michael Fields           39 Kissimmee            FL 1:58:10  9:02   28:37   56:01 1:24:11 
   46   440  2486 Dan Ferguson             35 Titusville           FL 1:58:22  9:03   29:53   58:16 1:25:33 
   47   445  2812 David White              39 Orlando              FL 1:58:35  9:04   28:23   56:40 1:25:12 
   48   472  2306 Ivan Lopez-Molina        37 Rockledge            FL 1:59:24  9:07   27:31   54:39 1:23:53 
   49   513  1126 Jeff Taylor              37 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:06  9:15   30:25   58:15 1:26:29 
   50   546  2193 Jeremy Mears             39 Devon, GBR              2:02:43  9:23   27:46   56:20 1:24:59 
   51   553  1749 Jeff Philo               38 Melbourne            FL 2:03:11  9:25   26:06   51:58 1:21:47 
   52   575  1207 Gene Whitmire            38 Flowery Branch       GA 2:04:16  9:30   28:02   56:58 1:28:12 
   53   588  2091 Andrew Sandall           38 Orlando              FL 2:05:02  9:33   30:42 1:00:47 1:30:34 
   54   592  2004 Andrew Barnes            39 Rockledge            FL 2:05:08  9:34   31:36 1:01:57 1:30:29 
   55   602  1382 Chris Cygul              35 Celebration          FL 2:05:45  9:36   28:33   58:01 1:27:40 
   56   625  2178 Andrew Otte              38 Shaw AFB             SC 2:06:53  9:42   29:54 1:01:09 1:31:39 
   57   628  2153 John Heims               37 Toms River           NJ 2:07:00  9:42   27:06   55:07 1:26:00 
   58   629  2532 David McCord             39 Knoxville            TN 2:07:03  9:42   30:53 1:00:55 1:31:15 
   59   675  1908 Daniel Brady             37 St. Cloud            FL 2:08:49  9:50   30:20 1:01:31 1:32:11 
   60   727  1956 Tim Jellett              38 Rockledge            FL 2:11:05 10:01   31:15 1:02:32 1:34:12 
   61   740  2452 Ralph Ferro              38 Miami                FL 2:11:47 10:04   32:19 1:04:00 1:35:01 
   62   758  2399 James Hardigan           39 Lakeland             FL 2:12:28 10:07   32:21 1:03:44 1:34:58 
   63   772  1970 Albert Wheeler           38 Fairburn             GA 2:13:07 10:10   30:35 1:01:17 1:32:58 
   64   777  2173 Aj Bennett               39 Orlando              FL 2:13:16 10:11   31:49 1:03:13 1:34:10 
   65   783  2512 Bgo Ed Cloak             36 Rockledge            FL 2:13:25 10:12   33:21 1:04:58 1:35:55 
   66   791  1581 Armando Torres           37 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:13:53 10:14   32:33 1:04:37 1:35:47 
   67   810  1209 Eric Smith               39 Orlando              FL 2:14:54 10:18   30:02 1:01:02 1:33:22 
   68   821  1787 Mark Fisher              37 Summerfield          FL 2:15:08 10:19   30:49 1:02:27 1:34:55 
   69   825  1237 John Greissing           38 Tyrone               GA 2:15:17 10:20   31:25 1:02:18 1:33:43 
   70   851  2637 Aaron Dudley             35 Patrick AFB          FL 2:16:52 10:27   32:20 1:03:54 1:36:59 
   71   871  2088 Efren Castillo           39 Medellin, COL           2:18:04 10:33   33:22 1:05:10 1:38:37 
   72   902  1711 Jeff May                 35 Titusville           FL 2:19:35 10:40   30:18 1:04:13 1:36:22 
   73   918  1276 David Narehood           36 State College        PA 2:20:20 10:43   32:26 1:03:50 1:37:20 
   74   962  2365 Ray Fernandez            38 Rockledge            FL 2:22:59 10:55   32:59 1:04:58 1:37:52 
   75   993  2600 Michael McCullough       39 Apopka               FL 2:24:45 11:03   33:10 1:05:04 1:39:03 
   76  1024  1745 Mark Schuster            37 Cocoa                FL 2:26:19 11:11   36:07 1:08:41 1:43:05 
   77  1056  1502 Jeffrey Tucholski        38 Buford               GA 2:28:09 11:19   35:04 1:09:35 1:44:10 
   78  1064  1393 Scott Bartlett           39 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:28:29 11:21   32:42 1:06:15 1:43:26 
   79  1103  1450 Chris Beattie            35 Indialantic          FL 2:30:49 11:31   33:42 1:07:25 1:44:07 
   80  1115  2504 Timothy Smith            39 Rockledge            FL 2:31:51 11:36   33:14 1:09:09 1:45:16 
   81  1121  1476 Bill Floyd               38 Palm Bay             FL 2:32:39 11:40   35:26 1:10:24 1:46:38 
   82  1139  2011 Dennis Messerli          39 Stuart               FL 2:34:27 11:48   33:13 1:06:57 1:44:21 
   83  1203  1532 Thomas Margetta          38 Boca Raton           FL 2:39:27 12:11   34:40 1:10:55 1:48:35 
   84  1208  1293 Todd Maki                38 Calgary              AB 2:39:52 12:13   37:15 1:14:16 1:52:29 
   85  1236  1600 Richard Chamberlin       37 St. Cloud            FL 2:42:56 12:27   37:51 1:16:09 1:59:21 
   86  1252  2155 Javan Toy                37 Lakeland             FL 2:45:11 12:37   34:11 1:17:34 1:48:09 
   87  1363  2694 James Blackwood          38 Perry                FL 2:59:19 13:42   39:02 1:23:26 2:07:24 
   88  1374  2639 Harry Hoffman IV         37 Stuart               FL 3:01:29 13:52   31:26 1:06:55 1:55:09 
   89  1405  1244 Carlos Barrios           37 Orlando              FL 3:06:58 14:17   39:51 1:19:27 2:04:05 
   90  1449  2129 Ron Maggio               39 Merritt Island       FL 3:14:40 14:52   39:05 1:23:17 2:11:51 
   91  1455  1280 Robert Khannomee         36 Sarasota             FL 3:15:32 14:56   43:08 1:22:59 2:05:52 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5  2851 Alan Ryan                40 Laupahoehoe          HI 1:19:00  6:02   18:38   37:23   56:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    12  1438 Steve Chin               42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:21:38  6:14   18:37   37:19   56:12 
    2    20  2527 Jeff Essers              43 Largo                FL 1:25:58  6:34   20:12   40:45 1:01:13 
    3    21  2207 Joel Kinnunen            44 Melbourne            FL 1:26:18  6:36   20:02   40:03 1:00:28 
    4    25  2184 Jeremy Lobo              43 Mississauga          ON 1:26:47  6:38   20:42   41:03 1:01:42 
    5    26  2181 Chris Byron              42 Champaign            IL 1:26:54  6:38   20:49   41:19 1:01:54 
    6    28  2713 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL 1:27:37  6:42   20:44   41:30 1:02:29 
    7    34  2828 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL 1:28:23  6:45   20:55   41:49 1:02:30 
    8    36  1743 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL 1:28:56  6:48   20:41   41:34 1:02:39 
    9    38  2338 Steven Williams          44 Largo                FL 1:29:13  6:49   20:33   41:33 1:02:49 
   10    40  2561 Allan Walton             44 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:38  6:51   21:36   42:52 1:04:18 
   11    42  2769 Felix Hottenstein        42 Melbourne            FL 1:30:51  6:57   21:20   42:54 1:04:25 
   12    43  2701 Brian Lail               41 Melbourne            FL 1:31:07  6:58   21:32   43:07 1:04:46 
   13    44  2652 Mark Ou                  40 Gainesville          FL 1:31:38  7:00   21:53   43:43 1:05:24 
   14    48  1428 Frank Kapr               42 Titusville           FL 1:32:21  7:03   20:08   41:30 1:03:38 
   15    72  2370 Clifton Lanham           44 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:35:53  7:20   23:22   46:10 1:08:36 
   16    79  1632 Marius Hechter           44 Atlanta              GA 1:36:47  7:24   21:35   44:08 1:07:34 
   17    86  1195 Gregory Choate           40 Glen Ellyn           IL 1:37:41  7:28   23:42   47:18 1:10:31 
   18    96  2428 Heriberto Aquino         42 Orlando              FL 1:38:35  7:32   24:17   47:34 1:10:36 
   19   105  2653 Richard Wade             43 Orlando              FL 1:39:48  7:38   24:11   47:42 1:11:36 
   20   107  2522 Jose Luis Bravini        41 Orlando              FL 1:40:12  7:39   21:29   45:12 1:09:28 
   21   109  1535 David Mecias             44 Orlando              FL 1:40:32  7:41   24:17   47:35 1:10:47 
   22   113  1544 Jeff Groom               41 Austin               TX 1:40:45  7:42   23:24   47:04 1:11:43 
   23   120  1505 Thomas Albrecht          42 Bradenton            FL 1:41:13  7:44   23:29   47:09 1:11:06 
   24   123  1381 Stephen Heister          44 St. Cloud            FL 1:41:17  7:44   24:36   48:48 1:12:48 
   25   133  1898 A.J. O'Donald            40 South Hadley         MA 1:42:10  7:48   25:04   49:15 1:12:30 
   26   159  2431 Norman Wilson            42 Port Charlotte       FL 1:43:55  7:56   26:55   54:04 1:16:35 
   27   161  1490 Tom Stark                40 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:04  7:57   25:41   50:48 1:15:10 
   28   165  1777 David Sierota            41 Melbourne            FL 1:44:31  7:59   25:42   50:25 1:15:12 
   29   170  1670 William Conyers          41 Palm Bay             FL 1:44:43  8:00   24:50   49:25 1:14:11 
   30   173  2346 Brent Mitchell           44 Melbourne            FL 1:44:59  8:01   25:22   50:12 1:14:55 
   31   179  2663 Anthony Edwards          42 Melbourne            FL 1:45:34  8:04   26:06   50:40 1:15:14 
   32   184  1944 John Petersen            41 DeBary               FL 1:45:46  8:05   24:39   48:58 1:13:57 
   33   189  1764 Jerry Brodt              41 Edmonton             AB 1:46:42  8:09   25:47   52:14 1:17:50 
   34   196  1181 Bob Rittberg             41 Waldo                WI 1:47:14  8:12   25:12   49:35 1:15:14 
   35   212  2702 Richard Dunlap           41 Melbourne            FL 1:48:17  8:16   25:29   51:00 1:16:46 
   36   229  2308 Steven Sergis            41 Melbourne            FL 1:48:57  8:19   25:44   51:28 1:17:16 
   37   232  1329 Robert Pellizze          41 Palm Bay             FL 1:49:08  8:20   25:59   52:10 1:17:46 
   38   246  2573 Aaron Prupas             43 Rockledge            FL 1:50:08  8:25   26:02   51:47 1:18:03 
   39   257  1493 Bradley Gallant          43 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:37  8:27   26:31   52:26 1:18:38 
   40   263  1902 William Dumphy           40 Palm Bay             FL 1:50:52  8:28   25:47   51:42 1:17:51 
   41   277  2437 Eric Maher               41 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:51:47  8:32   27:01   53:42 1:19:45 
   42   282  2123 Carlton Blow             40 Orlando              FL 1:52:17  8:35   23:17   48:34 1:16:25 
   43   283  1861 David Reyes              44 Orlando              FL 1:52:17  8:35   29:47   56:10 1:21:32 
   44   285  2116 Steve Winfough           40 Rockledge            FL 1:52:26  8:35   25:40   51:15 1:17:48 
   45   299  2791 Glen Colkitt             44 Dunwoody             GA 1:52:57  8:38   27:41   54:19 1:19:59 
   46   307  1651 Kit Johnson              44 Boiling Springs      SC 1:53:25  8:40   25:43   52:07 1:19:31 
   47   316  2278 Paul Hilburn             44 Melbourne            FL 1:53:54  8:42   28:57   56:22 1:22:31 
   48   345  1844 David Friedland          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:54:29  8:45   27:26   55:20 1:22:44 
   49   351  2589 Angel Torres             44 Orlando              FL 1:54:37  8:45   26:07   53:08 1:20:09 
   50   361  2423 Earl Goodwyne            40 Punta Gorda          FL 1:55:03  8:47   26:56   54:08 1:21:42 
   51   369  1229 Roger Ogburn             42 Indialantic          FL 1:55:33  8:50   26:41   54:06 1:21:47 
   52   388  2350 Jim Weber                44 Winter Park          FL 1:56:45  8:55   28:16   55:44 1:23:13 
   53   392  2138 Rene Hofstetter          42 Elkton               FL 1:56:48  8:55   27:49   55:54 1:24:20 
   54   402  2464 Kevin Murtha             41 Melbourne            FL 1:57:24  8:58   28:49   57:49 1:24:50 
   55   423  1299 Wesley Foster            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:57:56  9:01   28:27   56:18 1:24:44 
   56   451  2556 Jeff Braswell            40 Rockledge            FL 1:58:42  9:04   29:12   57:37 1:25:03 
   57   469  2404 Bradley Berry            42 Titusville           FL 1:59:15  9:07   28:01   56:14 1:24:24 
   58   503  2192 Andrew Bosco             42 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:00:50  9:14   26:48   54:36 1:23:16 
   59   506  1934 David Rodriguez          42 Melbourne            FL 2:00:55  9:14   27:58   55:56 1:24:20 
   60   514  2709 Conrad Gomez             41 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:01:11  9:16   27:31   54:40 1:23:53 
   61   570  2010 Patrick Johns            41 Port Orange          FL 2:03:57  9:28   30:17   59:44 1:29:04 
   62   580  1554 Eric Egler               42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:04:22  9:30   30:36   59:34 1:28:22 
   63   591  1198 Ross Smarto              40 Lakeland             FL 2:05:08  9:34   31:30 1:02:06 1:30:42 
   64   594  2377 Darrell Devor            42 Lake Mary            FL 2:05:16  9:34   26:08   53:32 1:23:00 
   65   601  2607 Stephen Farrow           44 Oviedo               FL 2:05:36  9:36   30:37 1:00:29 1:30:34 
   66   606  1968 Christopher Candee       40 Apopka               FL 2:05:58  9:37   29:10   58:28 1:28:22 
   67   616  2621 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL 2:06:27  9:40   28:31   58:03 1:28:35 
   68   635  2212 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:07:24  9:44   27:20   56:30 1:27:17 
   69   647  2099 Allie Newell             40 Rockledge            FL 2:07:52  9:46   28:24   58:16 1:26:35 
   70   659  2494 Joe Prestipino           41 Clearwater           FL 2:08:23  9:49   28:43   57:51 1:28:29 
   71   682  1884 Todd Taylor              40 Orlando              FL 2:09:14  9:52   30:38 1:01:22 1:32:35 
   72   704  2616 Anthony Lepore           42 Melbourne            FL 2:10:07  9:56   30:59 1:01:30 1:32:26 
   73   706  2716 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:10:13  9:57   28:49   58:00 1:28:52 
   74   715  1720 John Frost               40 St. Augustine        FL 2:10:35  9:59   33:58 1:03:17 1:34:38 
   75   737  2197 Harold Bailey            43 Melbourne            FL 2:11:37 10:03   27:40   59:42 1:31:12 
   76   748  1262 David Boner              43 Palm Bay             FL 2:12:02 10:05   30:50 1:01:53 1:33:28 
   77   757  1941 Christian Isaly          40 New Port Richey      FL 2:12:25 10:07   29:49   59:54 1:33:26 
   78   773  2529 Christoph Windisch       43 Kirchdorf, SUI          2:13:09 10:10   32:13 1:03:55 1:36:03 
   79   800  2110 Patrick Fischer-Carne    41 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:14:15 10:15   30:19 1:01:11 1:35:16 
   80   872  1791 Rolf Haardoerfer         42 Roswell              GA 2:18:07 10:33   33:16 1:05:07 1:38:32 
   81   879  1860 Joseph Strickland, Jr.   42 Orlando              FL 2:18:28 10:35   34:21 1:07:50 1:39:44 
   82   924  1999 Wade Black               42 Franklin             OH 2:20:51 10:46   31:52 1:04:36 1:38:50 
   83   927  1710 Jack Mendell             40 Lakeland             FL 2:20:58 10:46   37:11 1:10:27 1:43:29 
   84   934  1318 Christopher Waterman     43 Rockledge            FL 2:21:25 10:48   31:22 1:04:14 1:37:49 
   85   937  2779 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL 2:21:48 10:50   32:11 1:04:55 1:38:22 
   86   946  2281 Cris Cardoso             42 Oakland Park         FL 2:22:10 10:52   30:31 1:02:04 1:35:57 
   87   970  2617 Joel Perez               42 Titusville           FL 2:23:28 10:58   34:03 1:06:38 1:40:07 
   88   992  1826 Christopher Zurewich     42 St. Cloud            FL 2:24:44 11:03   32:07 1:05:29 1:40:08 
   89  1002  2427 Tony Lorentzen           44 Viera                FL 2:25:18 11:06   31:59 1:06:09 1:41:12 
   90  1023  2574 William Quiroz           42 Lake Mary            FL 2:26:10 11:10   32:09 1:05:26 1:38:45 
   91  1078  2126 Robbie Monk              40 Gainesville          FL 2:28:50 11:22   34:38 1:09:22 1:45:38 
   92  1185  1693 Steve Schwarz            42 Port Charlotte       FL 2:38:11 12:05   38:08 1:14:25 1:51:51 
   93  1186  1355 Mike Kresak              42 Marietta             GA 2:38:16 12:05   35:26 1:10:21 1:45:48 
   94  1256  2651 Greg Agcaoili            40 Melbourne            FL 2:45:47 12:40   38:43 1:16:02 1:54:12 
   95  1340  1201 Tim Dodson               44 Kissimmee            FL 2:56:18 13:28   38:22 1:20:04 2:03:27 
   96  1376  1441 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL 3:01:36 13:52   43:25 1:25:55 2:09:28 
   97  1453  2506 Ken Weinstock            44 Tucker               GA 3:15:20 14:55   47:22 1:33:42 2:21:49 
   98  1472  1978 Clairmont Barnes         41 Springfield          VA 3:19:33 15:14   38:13 1:20:01 2:10:02 
   99  1493  1134 Tito Visi                40 Orlando              FL 3:26:49 15:48   43:04 1:30:33 2:20:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    11  2485 Chad Bell                48 Maitland             FL 1:21:27  6:13   19:17   38:19   57:33 
    2    16  2798 Chris Humbert            47 Mound                MN 1:24:33  6:28   20:10   40:15 1:00:15 
    3    45  2388 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL 1:31:53  7:01   23:10   44:46 1:06:01 
    4    53  1694 David Taurasi            47 Titusville           FL 1:33:04  7:07   22:25   44:52 1:06:58 
    5    71  2089 Douglas White            47 Tampa                FL 1:35:46  7:19   22:18   45:23 1:08:46 
    6    92  1445 Mark Hamilton            46 Fayetteville         GA 1:38:16  7:31   23:16   46:21 1:09:22 
    7    93  2758 John Jordan              46 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:38:19  7:31   24:14   46:24 1:09:20 
    8    99  2380 Damaso Palacios          47 Miami                FL 1:38:48  7:33   23:42   46:36 1:10:01 
    9   119  2726 Larry Horak              49 Quantico             VA 1:41:12  7:44   23:42   47:29 1:12:04 
   10   129  1366 Ron Morris               48 Pleasant View        TN 1:42:01  7:48   24:58   49:18 1:13:18 
   11   137  1893 Michael Christiansen     46 Jupiter              FL 1:42:19  7:49   24:55   49:04 1:13:19 
   12   140  2520 Bill Honey               45 Sebastain            FL 1:42:32  7:50   25:57   51:47 1:15:04 
   13   144  2293 Chris Marriott           45 Melbourne            FL 1:42:52  7:52   24:06   48:26 1:12:45 
   14   149  1511 Donald McKinnon  Jr      45 Melbourne            FL 1:43:01  7:52   24:54   50:01 1:14:51 
   15   152  1388 David Haley              49 Orlando              FL 1:43:07  7:53   23:40   48:14 1:13:11 
   16   156  1975 Ross Wiltse              49 Lisle                IL 1:43:23  7:54   24:24   48:55 1:13:31 
   17   187  2312 Kenneth King             46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:46:28  8:08   25:13   49:44 1:14:55 
   18   193  1391 Dave Schoeller           48 White Bear Township  MN 1:46:56  8:10   26:23   52:33 1:17:30 
   19   204  1498 Walter Dworak            49 Holiday              FL 1:47:45  8:14   25:08   49:46 1:15:20 
   20   218  1760 Matt Rydson              45 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:48:29  8:17   25:36   50:59 1:16:50 
   21   233  1923 Peter Marriott           46 Orlando              FL 1:49:14  8:21   25:18   50:53 1:17:06 
   22   258  2444 Christopher Owen         47 Winter Park          FL 1:50:42  8:27   25:57   52:02 1:18:11 
   23   288  1742 Scott Krasny             45 Melbourne            FL 1:52:36  8:36   28:19   55:49 1:22:02 
   24   304  1359 Geoff Likens             45 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:10  8:39   27:11   54:29 1:21:49 
   25   309  2279 Jeff Scarritt            46 Fairfax              VA 1:53:26  8:40   27:13   54:21 1:21:02 
   26   331  2113 Rafael Yser              47 Ocala                FL 1:54:13  8:44   27:36   53:59 1:20:46 
   27   336  2107 Andrew Keefe             48 Sorrento             FL 1:54:19  8:44   26:29   53:15 1:20:47 
   28   341  2636 Steven Smith             45 Patrick AFB          FL 1:54:24  8:44   27:30   54:35 1:22:33 
   29   355  1172 Bo Partin                45 Titusville           FL 1:54:51  8:46   27:24   54:32 1:21:10 
   30   365  2510 James Narva              49 Maitland             FL 1:55:17  8:48   27:46   55:14 1:23:02 
   31   366  2325 Neil Sivwright           45 North Fremantle, AUS WA 1:55:32  8:50   25:18   51:08 1:18:47 
   32   368  1426 Craig Schmauss           49 Indialantic          FL 1:55:32  8:50   28:28   55:33 1:22:56 
   33   393  2817 Matt Evnst               49 Kansas City          MO 1:56:52  8:56   27:15   53:46 1:22:06 
   34   398  1449 Charles Eccleston        48 Melbourne            FL 1:57:15  8:58   27:49   55:55 1:23:31 
   35   400  1573 Bruce McQueary           46 Indialantic          FL 1:57:17  8:58   30:42   59:07 1:26:12 
   36   401  2832 Ken Klinker              49 Dunedin              FL 1:57:20  8:58   29:30   56:52 1:24:15 
   37   406  1427 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL 1:57:32  8:59   26:52   53:40 1:21:09 
   38   426  2313 Joaquin Pereda           48 Melbourne            FL 1:58:01  9:01   28:06   56:12 1:24:36 
   39   435  2645 Teck Awa                 48 Cincinnati           OH 1:58:15  9:02   29:02   57:36 1:24:50 
   40   449  2825 Mike Melzer              49 Titusville           FL 1:58:39  9:04   29:29   57:51   35:51 
   41   454  2684 Christopher Goncalo      45 Melbourne            FL 1:58:45  9:04   29:55   57:38 1:25:09 
   42   455  2515 David Nave               48 Boonton              NJ 1:58:53  9:05   28:01   56:03 1:24:57 
   43   460  1752 Jeff Hedrick             49 Viera                FL 1:59:02  9:06   27:30   54:49 1:23:13 
   44   464  2299 Rod Sulte                45 Melbourne            FL 1:59:09  9:06   28:14   56:11 1:24:09 
   45   489  2454 Dan Rocco                47 Bradenton            FL 2:00:03  9:10   26:44   54:14 1:22:48 
   46   490  2795 Thomas Mathews           49 Chambersburg         PA 2:00:05  9:10   27:25   54:34 1:23:23 
   47   491  1257 Ross Matchett            45 Tallahassee          FL 2:00:10  9:11   29:19   57:47 1:26:13 
   48   492  1618 Dan Arnholz              47 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:00:19  9:12   29:01   57:55 1:26:22 
   49   493  1984 Roy Daugherty            48 Satellite Beach      FL 2:00:24  9:12   26:38   53:55 1:22:22 
   50   502  2850 Luis Allen               47 Maitland             FL 2:00:50  9:14   28:43   57:21 1:26:07 
   51   515  2626 Michael Clark            45 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:18  9:16   30:19   58:31 1:26:11 
   52   517  1828 John Givens              47 Windermere           FL 2:01:19  9:16   26:27   53:18 1:21:53 
   53   524  2796 Randy Syth               49 Maitland             FL 2:01:27  9:17   28:54   57:46 1:26:32 
   54   549  1101 Richard Baray            47 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:02:51  9:23   30:49   59:37 1:28:09 
   55   567  2053 Rodney Walker            46 Cocoa                FL 2:03:45  9:27   27:45   56:24 1:25:22 
   56   571  1926 Rolando Pedraza          48 Duluth               GA 2:04:07  9:29   27:54   55:31 1:24:45 
   57   574  1234 Ernie Barnard            45 Clermont             FL 2:04:14  9:29   29:16   58:44 1:27:56 
   58   589  1572 M Witherspoon Jr         47 Hickory              NC 2:05:02  9:33   30:52 1:00:37 1:29:37 
   59   599  1247 Keith Elstad             45 St. Louis Park       MN 2:05:31  9:35   28:44   58:03 1:28:16 
   60   634  2803 Paul Bovilacqua          48 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:22  9:44   28:31   58:49 1:29:59 
   61   664  2295 Robert Bonser            48 Valrico              FL 2:08:30  9:49   28:19   56:23 1:26:31 
   62   674  1909 Giovanny Leon            48 Forest Hills         NY 2:08:48  9:50   32:02 1:03:04 1:33:43 
   63   698  2788 Andres Lasaga            47 Delray Beach         FL 2:09:51  9:55   31:58 1:02:42 1:32:52 
   64   701  2680 Richard Rosario          46 Miami                FL 2:10:03  9:56   32:00 1:03:02 1:33:38 
   65   713  2846 Luis Ramos               46 Lake Worth           FL 2:10:28  9:58   31:58 1:02:56 1:32:52 
   66   717   314 Lew Schwartz             47 Melbourne            FL 2:10:39  9:59   28:07 1:00:03 1:31:25 
   67   753  2682 Roderick White           47 Kissimmee            FL 2:12:20 10:07   29:38   59:21 1:30:25 
   68   754  1625 Bill Buonanni            49 Merritt Island       FL 2:12:22 10:07   28:33   59:15 1:31:49 
   69   760  2724 Larry Massey             48 Plantation           FL 2:12:30 10:07   32:08 1:03:22 1:34:20 
   70   762   913 Douglas Storer           49 Orlando              FL 2:12:38 10:08   27:54   57:38 1:29:52 
   71   766  1948 Mike Haga                48 Jacksonville         FL 2:12:47 10:09   31:24 1:02:09 1:33:02 
   72   771  2564 Ronald Tiller            46 Odessa               FL 2:13:05 10:10   28:23   56:53 1:28:53 
   73   790  2195 Chuck Beckett            49 Tallahassee          FL 2:13:51 10:14   30:09 1:00:54 1:33:31 
   74   806  2787 Guy Chabot               49 Merritt Island       FL 2:14:33 10:17   29:15 1:03:52 1:36:47 
   75   828  2849 Vance Nagel              47 Lutz                 FL 2:15:20 10:20   32:15 1:03:29 1:35:37 
   76   835  2666 Kevin Ferguson           45 Lithia               FL 2:15:52 10:23   32:47 1:03:40 1:34:54 
   77   846  1331 William Kelley           46 Gainesville          FL 2:16:18 10:25   33:03 1:04:42 1:37:08 
   78   850  1757 Arnold Alvarez           48 Orlando              FL 2:16:49 10:27   32:04 1:05:06 1:38:24 
   79   858  1542 Eric Johnson             45 DeBary               FL 2:17:27 10:30   32:17 1:02:34 1:33:35 
   80   867  1194 Douglas Gerard           49 Orlando              FL 2:17:46 10:31   33:11 1:05:43 1:38:08 
   81   896  2659 Dan Wills                47 Indialantic          FL 2:19:09 10:38   34:30 1:07:11 1:39:56 
   82   900  2845 Stephen Timmer           48 Orlando              FL 2:19:28 10:39   33:19 1:04:58 1:38:13 
   83   914  2282 Michael Pinto            49 Oakland              FL 2:20:08 10:42   32:42 1:04:11 1:36:48 
   84   949  2258 Kevin Polasko            48 Satellite Beach      FL 2:22:18 10:52   30:55 1:02:23 1:36:11 
   85   958  1417 Jean Paul Chiono         47 Kissimmee            FL 2:22:49 10:55   33:01 1:05:18 1:38:58 
   86   960  2466 Robert Sorrentino        46 Merritt Island       FL 2:22:50 10:55   29:31   59:53 1:33:41 
   87  1005  2421 David Seilkop            48 DeLand               FL 2:25:39 11:08   32:06 1:03:13 1:38:06 
   88  1019  1577 Greg Joyce               45 St. Petersburg       FL 2:26:06 11:10   33:38 1:07:17 1:42:13 
   89  1025  2555 Mark Blitz               49 Clearwater           FL 2:26:31 11:12   33:56 1:08:34 1:43:03 
   90  1052  2857 Tiny Lambros             49 Orlando              FL 2:27:43 11:17   34:19 1:09:22 1:45:30 
   91  1071  2569 Kris Gates               48 Odessa               FL 2:28:39 11:21   32:12 1:04:15 1:39:12 
   92  1082  2150 Bill Umlauf              47 DeBary               FL 2:29:07 11:23   33:46 1:06:25 1:41:31 
   93  1119  1802 Todd Peetz               46 Ravenna              OH 2:32:15 11:38   33:44 1:08:34 1:45:28 
   94  1147  1998 Gerhard Treviranus       46 Kissimmee            FL 2:34:57 11:50   34:20 1:09:48 1:47:36 
   95  1165  2005 Roberto Morales          45 Davenport            FL 2:36:30 11:57   35:01 1:12:08 1:49:25 
   96  1171  2745 Steven Ramos             46 Winter Park          FL 2:36:54 11:59   40:35 1:16:11 1:53:48 
   97  1175  1586 Andrew Timmer            47 Melbourne            FL 2:37:08 12:00   33:59 1:09:31 1:47:05 
   98  1177  2751 Tim Cook                 49 Sebring              FL 2:37:16 12:01   36:06 1:12:21 1:50:00 
   99  1180  1418 Gary Goelz               47 Key West             FL 2:37:39 12:03   33:50 1:10:37 1:48:37 
  100  1187  1130 Dale Boyer               49 Chicago              IL 2:38:21 12:06   35:53 1:13:57 1:51:47 
  101  1190  2254 Marco Tejada             46 Miami                FL 2:38:29 12:06   36:19 1:12:08 1:48:12 
  102  1194  2746 Harrison Archer          47 Port Orange          FL 2:38:45 12:08   39:38 1:17:02 4:35:35 
  103  1207  2014 Mark Ferguson            48 Arlington            VA 2:39:41 12:12   34:26 1:10:11 1:48:22 
  104  1230  2347 David Kearns             47 Palm Bay             FL 2:42:19 12:24   34:01 1:10:12 1:48:32 
  105  1248  1383 Reginald Buckles         48 Orlando              FL 2:44:33 12:34   36:49 1:16:11 1:55:20 
  106  1266  2742 Kenneth Raffety          49 Casselberry          FL 2:46:39 12:44   37:03 1:14:13 1:52:46 
  107  1279  2143 Chris Ernst              46 Douglasville         GA 2:48:16 12:51   49:21 1:30:31 2:04:11 
  108  1373  2499 Bill Desmond             49 Deltona              FL 3:01:27 13:51   37:00 1:14:53 2:00:21 
  109  1404  1637 Rupert Newson            47 Dowling Park         FL 3:06:53 14:16   40:54 1:24:01 2:08:58 
  110  1468  2582 Craig Kemp               49 Merritt Island       FL 3:18:37 15:10   55:31 1:45:35 2:26:58 
  111  1474  1620 Scott Salomon            48 Plantation           FL 3:19:59 15:16   42:12 1:26:14 2:14:05 
  112  1482  2831 Rafael Oliver            49 Orlando              FL 3:22:17 15:27   50:04 1:34:39 2:24:53 
  113  1512  1744 Romeo Lavarias           46 Plantation           FL 3:34:17 16:22   49:48 1:35:19 2:26:31 
  114  1575   543 Jim Burt                 49 Port Orange          FL 5:34:53 25:34   28:06   58:22 3:51:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    33  1225 Ed Reid                  51 Bradenton            FL 1:28:10  6:44   21:04   41:49 1:02:39 
    2    59  2441 Dave Ragsdale            54 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:29  7:09   22:44   45:29 1:07:46 
    3    81  2238 Chris Bennett            51 Melbourne            FL 1:37:01  7:25   22:14   44:42 1:07:48 
    4    84  2664 Tony Stavros             50 Merritt Island       FL 1:37:16  7:26   23:01   46:20 1:09:39 
    5    85  2323 Rick Sylvia              50 East Greenwich       RI 1:37:38  7:28   22:52   45:49 1:09:01 
    6    97  2856 Anthony Stella           51 Hurley               WI 1:38:44  7:33   23:27   46:50 1:10:18 
    7   139  1910 Peter Martin             52 Orlando              FL 1:42:30  7:50   23:44   48:15 1:12:25 
    8   151  1574 Joseph Longbrake         53 St. Cloud            FL 1:43:06  7:53   23:51   47:21 1:11:29 
    9   153  1146 James Krivacs            54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:43:12  7:53   24:17   48:48 1:13:35 
   10   158  2310 Greg Sackett             54 Winter Springs       FL 1:43:35  7:55   25:15   49:59 1:14:25 
   11   172  1477 Kenny Henry              51 Douglas              GA 1:44:52  8:01   23:22   46:59 1:12:10 
   12   191  1617 David Maltby             50 Rockledge            FL 1:46:51  8:10   25:38   50:28 1:15:12 
   13   192  2789 Grady Thomas             50 Merritt Island       FL 1:46:52  8:10   23:25   49:50 1:15:04 
   14   211  1527 Mike Bitting             53 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:48:12  8:16   25:47   51:27 1:17:01 
   15   223  2200 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL 1:48:42  8:18   25:38   51:30 1:17:34 
   16   238  1183 Jeffrey Rollin           54 Viera                FL 1:49:38  8:23   26:37   51:48 1:17:32 
   17   240  1506 Michael Miller           52 Melbourne            FL 1:49:44  8:23   24:47   50:33 1:16:45 
   18   247  1872 Ricky McDonald           51 Cocoa                FL 1:50:10  8:25   27:36   53:19 1:19:00 
   19   268  2434 Eric Horst               51 Sanford              FL 1:51:11  8:30   25:38   51:14 1:17:43 
   20   271  2292 Jorge Rivera             53 Titusville           FL 1:51:20  8:30   26:42   52:38 1:19:05 
   21   281  2480 Gary Stutte              54 Titusville           FL 1:52:12  8:34   25:36   51:31 1:18:11 
   22   292  2214 Timmothy Nolan           53 Sebastain            FL 1:52:43  8:37   25:26   51:17 1:18:03 
   23   296  2792 Bruce Colkitt            50 Crownsville          MD 1:52:56  8:38   27:40   54:19 1:19:58 
   24   314  2725 Mark Russell             54 Orlando              FL 1:53:46  8:42   25:54   51:38 1:18:53 
   25   325  1823 James Baker              51 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:54:03  8:43   27:04   54:13 1:21:27 
   26   340  2120 Manuel Moreno            53 Naples               FL 1:54:23  8:44   27:09   54:00 1:21:20 
   27   347  1644 Mickey Wright            53 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:33  8:45   25:19   51:16 1:18:30 
   28   441  2411 Chuck Miceli             50 Longwood             FL 1:58:26  9:03   29:20   57:49 1:25:40 
   29   457  1129 Scot O'Hara              52 Chicago              IL 1:58:54  9:05   25:43   53:17 1:22:19 
   30   484  1242 Robert Watson            53 Atlanta              GA 1:59:55  9:10   28:48   56:54 1:25:17 
   31   486  1380 Richard Turner           53 Titusville           FL 1:59:59  9:10   28:00   56:41 1:25:22 
   32   487  1379 Richard Patrick          51 Titusville           FL 1:59:59  9:10   28:00   56:41 1:25:23 
   33   498  1903 William Moore            51 Melbourne            FL 2:00:33  9:13   27:40   56:13 1:24:58 
   34   511  1390 Mark Hanson              50 Covington            GA 2:01:03  9:15   29:15   58:06 1:26:48 
   35   542  2073 Bryan Schmidt            52 Apopka               FL 2:02:21  9:21   28:12   56:17 1:25:07 
   36   545  1889 John Bell                53 Port Orange          FL 2:02:32  9:22   29:32   58:20 1:26:55 
   37   551  2038 Mike Gaffney             51 Melbourne            FL 2:03:05  9:24   26:21   53:23 1:22:47 
   38   573  2854 Jack Danari              51 Erie                 PA 2:04:13  9:29   28:21   56:22 1:25:38 
   39   587  1781 Martin Duffy             54 Pittsford            NY 2:05:00  9:33   28:50   58:54 1:28:19 
   40   660  1105 Rudi Zayas               51 Melbourne            FL 2:08:26  9:49   27:19   55:36 1:25:49 
   41   687  2255 David Mailhot            50 Titusville           FL 2:09:24  9:53   31:27 1:02:06 1:32:29 
   42   691  2793 Jim Thomas               53 Rockledge            FL 2:09:32  9:54   30:17 1:00:10 1:31:46 
   43   705  1444 Don Baker                53 Ocala                FL 2:10:09  9:57   29:45   59:13 1:29:38 
   44   716  1995 Paul Keeney              51 Melbourne            FL 2:10:38  9:59   29:05   58:50 1:29:17 
   45   720  2288 Scot Glasco              52 Vero Beach           FL 2:10:42  9:59   32:02 1:03:03 1:33:40 
   46   752  2152 Rick Smith               52 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:12:14 10:06   29:45   59:26 1:30:37 
   47   776  2244 Ed Murphy                52 Rocky Point          NY 2:13:13 10:11   33:11 1:06:28 1:36:49 
   48   795  1496 David Sell               54 Anchorage            AK 2:13:59 10:14   30:22 1:00:28 1:31:51 
   49   811  2334 Ralph Michael            51 Cary                 NC 2:14:55 10:18   32:23 1:05:47 1:36:49 
   50   848  1590 Steven Brunelle          53 Titusville           FL 2:16:39 10:26   31:55 1:03:25 1:35:30 
   51   849  1482 John Darwood             54 Merritt Island       FL 2:16:45 10:27   33:31 1:05:00 1:37:10 
   52   860  1375 Dale Cox                 52 Cooper City          FL 2:17:27 10:30   33:05 1:04:52 1:36:47 
   53   863  2478 Steven Clarke            50 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:33 10:30   33:30 1:05:28 1:38:39 
   54   864  2592 Stephen Clifton          52 Orlando              FL 2:17:41 10:31   31:56 1:03:14 1:35:43 
   55   919  1825 Michael Wilkes           52 Rockledge            FL 2:20:37 10:44   31:57 1:03:28 1:36:44 
   56   929  2042 Mark Smithson            51 Orlando              FL 2:21:04 10:47   31:42 1:04:27 1:37:53 
   57   955  2333 Kenneth Sorensen         52 Neptune City         NJ 2:22:43 10:54   32:18 1:05:08   39:16 
   58   984  2688 Frank Fortino            51 Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:20 11:01   33:19 1:06:00 1:38:59 
   59  1032  2265 Robert Wright            51 Indialantic          FL 2:26:55 11:13   33:12 1:05:52 1:42:07 
   60  1050  2059 Terry Murdock            53 Cutler Bay           FL 2:27:39 11:17   33:52 1:09:10 1:44:42 
   61  1051  2134 Ted Lightle              53 Cocoa                FL 2:27:41 11:17   34:51 1:10:12 1:45:00 
   62  1129  2392 Ted Arzonico             50 Apopka               FL 2:33:39 11:44   32:52 1:05:43 1:44:30 
   63  1137  1789 Richard Malecki          54 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:34:04 11:46   33:29 1:07:25 1:42:46 
   64  1145  1727 Scott McGuff             52 Oldsmar              FL 2:34:53 11:50   36:09 1:11:11 1:47:45 
   65  1168  1492 Curtis Curry             51 Malabar              FL 2:36:37 11:58   32:58 1:09:54 1:47:45 
   66  1181  2246 Christopher Mondello     51 Dundee               FL 2:37:42 12:03   43:08 1:19:59 1:54:58 
   67  1250  1634 Craig Madden             51 Merritt Island       FL 2:44:47 12:35   37:10 1:15:26 1:55:36 
   68  1264  2678 Keith Britton            52 Oviedo               FL 2:46:26 12:43   39:03 1:18:06 1:57:46 
   69  1327  2782 Mike Tubiolo             50 Cocoa                FL 2:54:21 13:19   43:27 1:22:00 2:00:28 
   70  1354  1723 Manny Montalvo           51 Miami                FL 2:57:54 13:35   42:58 1:25:38 2:06:18 
   71  1372  2183 Steve Capehart           53 Russellville         AR 3:01:18 13:51   43:14 1:25:24 2:08:18 
   72  1380  1518 Steve Secreast           53 Kalamazoo            MI 3:02:01 13:54   41:00 1:23:02 2:08:50 
   73  1448  2552 Scott Newland            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:14:30 14:51   45:21 1:30:08 2:16:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    54  2732 John Van De Moortel      56 San Antonio          FL 1:33:15  7:08   21:27   43:16 1:05:45 
    2    80  1733 Glen Muirhead            57 Cooper City          FL 1:36:52  7:24   23:11   45:44 1:08:28 
    3    83  2036 Michael Miller           55 Cocoa                FL 1:37:11  7:26   22:47   45:33 1:08:56 
    4    94  2140 Westley Reeves           57 Gainesville          FL 1:38:29  7:32   23:40   46:42 1:10:10 
    5   100  1906 Cary Inderbitzin         55 Lakeland             FL 1:38:49  7:33   23:37   47:35 1:10:41 
    6   115  2712 Wolfgang Jensen          59 Indialantic          FL 1:41:02  7:43   23:18   47:17 1:11:26 
    7   118  1509 Duane Ritter             56 Athens               GA 1:41:09  7:44   23:15   46:39 1:10:55 
    8   121  2177 Scott Sullivan           57 Berwyn               IL 1:41:14  7:44   23:34   47:19 1:11:39 
    9   124  2168 Don Dore                 58 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:41:29  7:45   23:12   46:50 1:11:07 
   10   145  1992 Tom Winkelspecht         57 Melbourne            FL 1:42:52  7:52   24:22   48:33 1:13:19 
   11   155  2731 Daniel Gutierrez         55 Orlando              FL 1:43:16  7:53   26:13   50:41 1:15:44 
   12   171  2229 Gerald Bird              56 Rockledge            FL 1:44:50  8:01   23:28   47:19 1:12:43 
   13   185  1348 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL 1:45:49  8:05   23:19   46:48 1:12:18 
   14   186  1627 Bob Olenek               57 West Melbourne       FL 1:45:50  8:05   25:48   50:37 1:15:49 
   15   226  2359 Bill Urban               56 Vero Beach           FL 1:48:50  8:19   26:10   51:53 1:17:50 
   16   241  2468 John Reed                59 Estero               FL 1:49:44  8:23   26:02   51:53 1:18:01 
   17   275  2689 Richard Marino           59 Indialantic          FL 1:51:37  8:32   25:47   52:03 1:18:38 
   18   280  1332 Howard Kideckel          56 Thornhill            ON 1:51:53  8:33   27:06   53:38 1:19:57 
   19   298  2842 Antonio Dasilva          55 Revere               MA 1:52:56  8:38   23:16   47:33 1:14:30 
   20   385  1455 Mark Dirga               57 Grant-Valkaria       FL 1:56:35  8:54   27:49   55:55 1:23:23 
   21   407  2397 Larry Yoder              58 Lakeland             FL 1:57:32  8:59   28:28   56:21 1:24:46 
   22   408  1531 Carl Griffin             57 Massillon            OH 1:57:36  8:59   27:58   55:55 1:23:59 
   23   535  2012 Manny Balian             56 Miramar              FL 2:02:07  9:20   28:19   56:10 1:24:57 
   24   581  1507 Warren Hamilton          56 Kissimmee            FL 2:04:24  9:30   29:30   58:26 1:28:04 
   25   610  1965 David Horn               57 Bradenton            FL 2:06:08  9:38   30:06 1:00:17 1:30:37 
   26   611  1993 John Collingsworth       57 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:10  9:38   29:02   57:45 1:27:36 
   27   612  1767 James Cochrane           58 Port Orange          FL 2:06:16  9:39   28:50   58:19 1:29:00 
   28   618  2597 Daniel Johannes          58 Oviedo               FL 2:06:32  9:40   29:34   58:41 1:27:59 
   29   622  2242 John Douglas             55 Orlando              FL 2:06:34  9:40   28:29   59:16 1:30:26 
   30   630  2296 Victor Gonzalez          58 Orlando              FL 2:07:07  9:43   27:38   57:27 1:28:06 
   31   633  2594 Jeff Briggs              59 Winter Park          FL 2:07:21  9:44   30:52 1:00:44 1:30:56 
   32   653  1613 John Watson              55 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:14  9:48   29:45   59:24 1:30:15 
   33   676  2352 Alvaro Forero            55 Miami                FL 2:08:52  9:51   31:40 1:02:17 1:32:20 
   34   690  1290 Guenther Gartner         57 Lake Mary            FL 2:09:32  9:54   32:11 1:03:10 1:33:29 
   35   703  1551 Richard Percy            55 Sebring              FL 2:10:07  9:56   32:34 1:03:38 1:33:40 
   36   746  2477 Michael Kenney           58 Steamboat Springs    CO 2:11:55 10:05   29:55 1:02:01 1:33:00 
   37   853  1114 Guy Turner               59 Vero Beach           FL 2:16:55 10:28   33:35 1:04:45 1:36:52 
   38   854  1420 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:05 10:28   33:18 1:05:07 1:38:34 
   39   911  2001 Greg McClellan           55 Winter Springs       FL 2:20:05 10:42   32:51 1:05:42 1:38:50 
   40   916  2112 Daryl Gilbert, Sr.       55 Viera                FL 2:20:19 10:43   33:44 1:06:19 1:39:37 
   41   956  1986 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL 2:22:46 10:54   33:15 1:06:23 1:40:21 
   42   966  1784 Joe Stancliff            56 Tampa                FL 2:23:10 10:56   32:24 1:05:46 1:39:40 
   43   991  1936 Steven Merrett           58 Atlanta              GA 2:24:44 11:03   34:13 1:06:16 1:42:15 
   44  1026  2378 Luis Arauz               57 Doral                FL 2:26:32 11:12   33:48 1:09:05 1:43:45 
   45  1118  1942 Dean Jicha               59 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:32:11 11:37   33:14 1:07:37 1:44:34 
   46  1123  2239 Michael Barnett          57 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:33:01 11:41   35:29 1:11:06 1:47:16 
   47  1138  1431 Daniel Jongeling         55 Rapid City           SD 2:34:11 11:47   36:03 1:11:48 1:49:36 
   48  1144  2448 Phil Rains               59 Venice               FL 2:34:53 11:50   34:34 1:09:39 1:46:56 
   49  1202  2078 Arthur Milligan          55 Venice               FL 2:39:16 12:10   35:45 1:13:22 1:51:20 
   50  1243  2311 Carlos Matias            55 Deltona              FL 2:43:34 12:30   36:14 1:13:24 1:54:19 
   51  1244  2147 Gary Esposito            55 DeBary               FL 2:43:35 12:30   36:15 1:15:40 1:55:36 
   52  1326  1266 John Miller              57 Thornton             CO 2:54:09 13:18   43:43 1:23:14 2:03:31 
   53  1338  1611 Mike Evans               55 West Melbourne       FL 2:56:12 13:27   38:41 1:18:32 2:02:01 
   54  1345  2145 Randall Hosea            55 Riverview            FL 2:57:16 13:32   38:55 1:19:46 2:03:09 
   55  1381  1904 Alexander Litwin         58 Lake Mary            FL 3:02:13 13:55   42:25 1:24:29 2:09:03 
   56  1410  1313 Alan Boots               55 Sunrise              FL 3:08:03 14:22   41:55 1:26:48 2:11:53 
   57  1418  1158 Scott Hughes             59 Cheyenne             WY 3:08:44 14:25   41:15 1:26:37 2:11:33 
   58  1458  1766 Goff Mahler              59 Sound Beach          NY 3:16:16 14:59   42:47 1:30:41 2:18:24 
   59  1470  1478 Dennis Palmer            58 Palm Bay             FL 3:19:30 15:14   42:44 1:27:43 2:15:10 
   60  1475  1447 Robert Bruckart          59 Melbourne            FL 3:20:19 15:18   48:06 1:34:50 2:22:59 
   61  1505  2602 Donald Strobeck          55 Tampa                FL 3:31:10 16:08   43:59 1:30:56 2:21:41 
   62  1542  2474 Jim Crist                56 Allison Park         PA 3:47:56 17:24   51:16 1:42:07 2:37:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    76  2462 Alan Miller              62 Cooper City          FL 1:36:07  7:21   23:23   46:05 1:08:47 
    2   122  2669 Rod Lee                  61 Melbourne            FL 1:41:16  7:44   22:16   45:39 1:10:10 
    3   228  2025 James Towers             60 Merritt Island       FL 1:48:56  8:19   26:03   52:01 1:17:50 
    4   262  1401 Jimmy Blount             60 Williamsburg         VA 1:50:52  8:28   27:23   53:03 1:19:02 
    5   308  1306 Ray Brown                63 Melbourne            FL 1:53:25  8:40   26:19   52:59 1:20:00 
    6   323  2297 Denny Pewsey             62 Apopka               FL 1:54:01  8:43   27:48   54:35 1:21:25 
    7   327  1341 John Hardos              60 Rockledge            FL 1:54:07  8:43   26:16   53:01 1:20:10 
    8   468  2075 Dana Summers             60 Orlando              FL 1:59:13  9:06   27:37   55:36 1:24:21 
    9   530  1461 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:52  9:19   31:27   59:42 1:27:29 
   10   547  2024 Steve Schrell            63 Vero Beach           FL 2:02:45  9:23   27:58   56:15 1:24:39 
   11   560  2068 David Norris             63 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:03:25  9:26   28:25   57:27 1:26:46 
   12   569  1737 Dennis Miller            63 Plant City           FL 2:03:51  9:28   31:02 1:00:50 1:29:56 
   13   739  2057 Peter Carabetta          62 Melbourne            FL 2:11:43 10:04   31:51 1:02:57 1:33:34 
   14   781  2032 Steve Kriedler           62 Sarasota             FL 2:13:23 10:11   32:53 1:03:19 1:35:19 
   15   794  1858 Paul Van Hemel           61 Viera                FL 2:13:58 10:14   29:23   59:18 1:31:19 
   16   897  2772 Johnny Mitchum           63 Maumelle             AR 2:19:12 10:38   31:43 1:02:57 1:36:49 
   17   898  2830 Peter Moynihan           61 Fargo                ND 2:19:15 10:38   29:41 1:01:57 1:35:43 
   18   908  2108 Bill Hubler              62 Franklin             NC 2:19:49 10:41   32:04 1:03:16 1:36:15 
   19  1046  1504 Jorge Herrera            60 Cooper City          FL 2:27:33 11:16   34:48 1:09:45 1:45:27 
   20  1108  1556 Peter Partnow            63 Anchorage            AK 2:31:19 11:33   35:47 1:08:31 1:43:45 
   21  1216  1147 Bob Burgess              60 Malabar              FL 2:40:42 12:17   37:43 1:14:30 1:51:11 
   22  1245  1708 John Wenande             60 Rapid City           SD 2:43:57 12:31   39:17 1:17:24 1:56:15 
   23  1249  2721 Jim Weinberg             63 Winter Park          FL 2:44:40 12:35   37:01 1:15:02 1:56:59 
   24  1300  1241 Charlie Stone            62 Ocala                FL 2:50:40 13:02   39:07 1:18:09 2:00:41 
   25  1361  1371 R.C. Koontz              64 Merritt Island       FL 2:59:08 13:41   42:07 1:23:10 2:07:06 
   26  1435  1912 Omer Womack              61 Deer Park            TX 3:11:25 14:37   45:01 1:30:09 2:15:00 
   27  1441  2545 Kent Hoffman             60 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:12:15 14:41   46:58 1:32:25 2:17:56 
   28  1444  1547 Thomas Jorgensen         62 Winter Park          FL 3:13:00 14:44   44:14 1:28:54 2:15:21 
   29  1450  2765 Carl Williams            60 Rotunda West         FL 3:15:00 14:54   45:57 1:31:19 2:17:56 
   30  1464  1264 Charles Helvey           62 Melbourne            FL 3:17:37 15:06   46:57 1:32:57 2:18:46 
   31  1489  2030 Edward Williams          64 Decatur              GA 3:24:54 15:39   42:34 1:30:05 2:21:54 
   32  1495  1818 Jeffrey Robinson         61 Longwood             FL 3:27:45 15:52   48:45 1:36:31 2:26:41 
   33  1508  1171 Don Riordan, Jr.         64 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:31:34 16:09   43:03 1:31:04 2:22:23 
   34  1526  2006 Glenn Sanders            64 Las Vegas            NV 3:41:14 16:54   50:50 1:41:01 2:36:02 
   35  1530  1454 Rick Foresteire          64 Merritt Island       FL 3:42:08 16:58   41:43 1:26:17 2:17:09 
   36  1535  1104 John Van Note            60 Englewood            FL 3:44:40 17:09   51:29 1:42:38 2:37:05 
   37  1567  1681 Michael Cary             61 Jacksonville         FL 4:09:20 19:02   56:17 1:53:07 2:52:49 
   38  1570  1368 Paul Austin              62 Palm Bay             FL 4:29:00 20:33 1:00:15 2:00:01 3:06:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   249  2055 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL 1:50:13  8:25   25:47   51:58 1:18:01 
    2   462  2353 Ken Frey                 68 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:59:07  9:06   28:25   56:14 1:24:39 
    3   738  2806 Bill Williams            67 Richmond             ON 2:11:40 10:04   31:53 1:03:12 1:34:14 
    4   796  2630 John Geren               67 Leesburg             FL 2:13:59 10:14   34:27 1:05:51 1:37:07 
    5   808  2550 Tony Catanese            68 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:14:36 10:17   30:53 1:02:36 1:34:56 
    6   917  1193 Alan Hollenbeck          66 Kissimmee            FL 2:20:20 10:43   33:13 1:05:26 1:38:49 
    7  1067  2633 Suraish Singh            66 Orlando              FL 2:28:34 11:21   30:18 1:03:49 1:40:49 
    8  1166  2570 Bill Winters             66 Ormond Beach         FL 2:36:34 11:58   37:03 1:13:51 1:51:08 
    9  1178  1179 Chester Kalb II          65 Key West             FL 2:37:20 12:01   36:08 1:12:36 1:50:21 
   10  1398  1729 Paul Dimouro             68 Satellite Beach      FL 3:05:23 14:10   45:16 1:28:51 2:12:04 
   11  1416  2540 Mike McCulley            67 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:08:22 14:23   43:07 1:25:29 2:09:55 
   12  1477  2275 Donald Bradley           66 Cathedral City       CA 3:21:06 15:22   45:08 1:29:44 2:17:51 
   13  1520  2066 Julio Bracho             68 Pembroke Pines       FL 3:39:48 16:47   48:07 1:38:20 2:33:11 
   14  1528  1879 Fred Ziems               69 Palm Coast           FL 3:41:34 16:55   45:43 1:34:45 2:34:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   188  1980 Jose Badillo             72 Bellevue             NE 1:46:31  8:08   25:31   50:26 1:15:25 
    2   572  2029 Steve Aikenhead          70 Perkinsville         VT 2:04:09  9:29   29:51   59:56 1:29:02 
    3   732  1148 Al Grigull               73 The Villages         FL 2:11:15 10:02   31:34 1:01:41 1:32:45 
    4   824  2395 Bruno Migliorini         72 Lakeland             FL 2:15:15 10:20   32:00 1:03:24 1:35:28 
    5   883  2654 Rob Robinson             72 Melbourne            FL 2:18:33 10:35   33:10 1:05:00 1:38:28 
    6   884  2357 Harold Smith             74 Sebring              FL 2:18:34 10:35   32:05 1:03:45 1:36:29 
    7  1018  2391 Fritz Elmhorst           73 Lakeland             FL 2:26:06 11:10   36:34 1:10:57 1:44:39 
    8  1209  2826 John Rideout             73 Halifax              NS 2:39:54 12:13   34:27 1:11:41 1:50:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1095  1960 Jack Lightle             79 Cocoa                FL 2:30:10 11:28   35:42 1:11:23 1:47:29 
MALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     0  1773 Jose Pulido              29 Clarkesville         GA                 14:23   28:34   44:28 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     3  2808 Dot McMahan              34 Rochester Hills      MI 1:15:40  5:47   18:07   35:52   53:58 
    2    13  1421 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL 1:23:28  6:23   18:33   37:43   58:31 
    3    19  2216 Natasha Yaremczuk        30 Paris                ON 1:25:09  6:30   19:51   39:57 1:00:16 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   182  1996 Kelsey Hubsch            15 Yardley              PA 1:45:39  8:04   23:45   48:19 1:13:47 
    2   224  1250 Samantha Pulido          17 Murfreeboro          TN 1:48:47  8:19   26:28   50:55 1:15:13 
    3   330  2115 Sabrina Yser             13 Ocala                FL 1:54:13  8:44   27:36   53:59 1:20:45 
    4   442  2271 Mollie Sherman           16 Athens               GA 1:58:32  9:03   26:16   53:33 1:21:43 
    5   497  1829 Amanda Braden            19 Gainesville          FL 2:00:32  9:13   27:11   55:10 1:23:57 
    6   654  2523 Genesis Mari Bravini     15 Orlando              FL 2:08:14  9:48   28:32   59:27 1:29:25 
    7   814  2241 Laura Acevedo            19 Orlando              FL 2:14:58 10:19   31:16 1:02:05 1:33:37 
    8  1068  1174 Lauren Alice Canna       15 Parrish              FL 2:28:36 11:21   35:28 1:09:22 1:45:30 
    9  1090  1604 Rebekah Mills            18 Gainesville          FL 2:29:44 11:26   32:06 1:04:20 1:40:32 
   10  1122  2223 Shelly Price             16 Cocoa                FL 2:32:39 11:40   29:15 1:02:44 1:40:25 
   11  1124  1415 Holly Cerull             16 Merritt Island       FL 2:33:02 11:41   37:12 1:14:41 1:51:39 
   12  1125  2420 Rachael Seilkop          17 DeLand               FL 2:33:29 11:43   32:20 1:07:23 1:45:21 
   13  1240  1967 Abby Cullen              16 Cocoa                FL 2:43:19 12:28   30:57 1:06:42 1:55:18 
   14  1397  2738 Nikki Welsh              13 Jacksonville         FL 3:05:02 14:08   50:28 1:30:25 2:13:39 
   15  1446  2583 Sara Kemp                13 Merritt Island       FL 3:13:32 14:47   50:54 1:40:58 2:22:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   103  1979 Jade Cognetti            23 Orlando              FL 1:39:16  7:35   23:19   46:32 1:10:05 
    2   227  1534 Marlo Pagano             20 Port Orange          FL 1:48:51  8:19   25:54   51:50 1:18:03 
    3   260  2455 Jennifer Matlock         23 Woodleaf             NC 1:50:49  8:28   25:53   51:50 1:17:52 
    4   297  2103 Kelly Anderson           23 Titusville           FL 1:52:56  8:38   25:56   52:12 1:19:17 
    5   375  2638 Amanda Deveaux           23 Patrick AFB          FL 1:56:02  8:52   26:25   53:12 1:21:01 
    6   395  2189 Jennifer Griner          21 New Port Richey      FL 1:57:06  8:57   26:55   54:02 1:21:40 
    7   415  2228 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL 1:57:47  9:00   24:40   50:48 1:19:42 
    8   470  1640 Ashley Reasey            22 Pittsburgh           PA 1:59:19  9:07   26:26   53:24 1:21:28 
    9   477  1361 Lindsey Heinlen          20 Melbourne            FL 1:59:39  9:08   27:30   54:23 1:23:53 
   10   485  2203 Cassandra Egler          21 Plymouth             MN 1:59:56  9:10   30:37   58:44 1:25:55 
   11   500  1871 Chirstina Martin         24 Tampa                FL 2:00:44  9:13   26:56   54:16 1:22:51 
   12   510  2548 Courtney Shepard         23 Melbourne            FL 2:01:01  9:15   30:37   59:31 1:26:48 
   13   519  1579 Maureen Andrew           22 Orlando              FL 2:01:23  9:16   29:11   57:56 1:26:26 
   14   529  1314 Samantha Jacobsen        24 New Port Richey      FL 2:01:46  9:18   28:56   57:24 1:24:08 
   15   590  2848 Crystal Ruppert          23 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:05:05  9:33   28:52   58:07 1:27:59 
   16   596  1521 Alessandra Horban        23 Tampa                FL 2:05:24  9:35   30:52 1:00:05 1:29:36 
   17   608  1689 Elysia McLaughlin        24 Celebration          FL 2:06:07  9:38   28:03   56:13 1:25:43 
   18   613  1565 Danielle Forster         24 Viera                FL 2:06:22  9:39   29:55   58:06 1:28:26 
   19   627  2858 Dominique Benoit         21 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:06:56  9:42   27:43   56:52 1:28:01 
   20   649  2490 Cara Bryant              24 Inverness            FL 2:07:57  9:47   31:23 1:01:45 1:31:23 
   21   662  2551 Darlene Newland          21 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:08:29  9:49   28:33   56:31 1:31:10 
   22   667  1463 Katie Pekkarinen         23 Melbourne            FL 2:08:32  9:49   30:43 1:01:06 1:31:10 
   23   680  2252 Jenna August             24 Orlando              FL 2:09:10  9:52   30:04 1:00:58 1:31:31 
   24   684  1494 Jenny Diaz               24 Gainesville          FL 2:09:19  9:53   32:00 1:03:01 1:33:37 
   25   742  2063 Jasmine Peralta          24 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:11:50 10:04   31:59 1:03:51 1:34:47 
   26   750  2331 Michelle Sorensen        24 Ocean Grove          NJ 2:12:04 10:05   28:29   59:00 1:30:53 
   27   784  2013 Kerry Soltis             24 Melbourne            FL 2:13:29 10:12   32:29 1:03:21 1:34:42 
   28   793  1718 Samantha Englestad       24 Cary                 NC 2:13:58 10:14   31:00 1:02:20 1:33:45 
   29   822  2328 Christy Lawson           23 Lauderdale By The Se FL 2:15:09 10:19   33:40 1:06:05 1:38:04 
   30   847  1770 Tara Kindermann          22 Tullahoma            TN 2:16:26 10:25   30:40 1:02:29 1:35:15 
   31   868  2309 Bonnie Soltis            21 Gainesville          FL 2:17:51 10:32   32:46 1:04:55 1:37:28 
   32   894  2044 Carly Thurston           24 Jacksonville         FL 2:19:09 10:38   31:57 1:04:07 1:38:05 
   33   951  2128 Abigail Gaston           21 Daytona Beach        FL 2:22:35 10:54   31:30 1:03:33 1:38:36 
   34   957  2674 Laura Wolf               24 Melbourne            FL 2:22:49 10:55   33:37 1:06:18 1:40:05 
   35   965  2752 Samantha Lovely          21 Sebastain            FL 2:23:07 10:56   34:21 1:12:07 1:45:44 
   36  1040  2591 Krista Spell             23 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:17 11:15   29:32 1:00:10 1:39:54 
   37  1042  2136 Hannah Surber            22 Crystal River        FL 2:27:29 11:16   31:30 1:03:33 1:38:36 
   38  1116  1698 Mallorie Bruce           22 Melbourne            FL 2:31:55 11:36   35:20 1:10:18 1:46:23 
   39  1117  2559 Megan Bigelow            22 Rockledge            FL 2:32:09 11:37   33:40 1:08:29 1:46:55 
   40  1155  1641 Kelly McCabe             22 Wyoming              PA 2:35:16 11:52   34:42 1:08:56 1:47:08 
   41  1160  1525 Kim Swarts               23 Tampa                FL 2:35:35 11:53   32:33 1:08:23 1:47:28 
   42  1170  1564 Johanna Espenschied      22 Titusville           FL 2:36:53 11:59   35:13 1:12:14 1:49:46 
   43  1179  1563 Cara Fisher              20 Titusville           FL 2:37:23 12:01   35:13 1:12:14 1:49:47 
   44  1218  1288 Octavia Salisbury        24 Phoenix              MD 2:40:45 12:17   33:02 1:08:53 1:48:42 
   45  1261  1571 Elizabeth Rogers         24 St. Cloud            FL 2:46:17 12:42   37:54 1:16:03 1:56:18 
   46  1263  2587 Donna Rogan              20 Johnson City         TN 2:46:24 12:43   39:02 1:16:20 1:55:28 
   47  1290  2318 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL 2:49:41 12:58   37:15 1:15:47 1:56:00 
   48  1317  2314 Teri Laeder              24 Ann Arbor            MI 2:52:30 13:11   36:34 1:15:03 1:58:11 
   49  1414  2541 Sarah McCulley           24 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:08:18 14:23   43:05 1:25:28 2:10:03 
   50  1473  1619 Victoria Salomon         22 Plantation           FL 3:19:59 15:16   42:13 1:26:15 2:14:06 
   51  1548  2291 Stefani Burdett          23 Rockledge            FL 3:49:44 17:33   54:09 1:47:54 2:42:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    46  2360 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL 1:31:59  7:02   20:57   42:12 1:04:01 
    2    70  2186 Danielle Elliott         25 Orlando              FL 1:35:46  7:19   22:12   44:08 1:07:04 
    3    88  2118 Amber Grier              25 Spokane              WA 1:37:44  7:28   22:31   45:28 1:08:35 
    4   116  2022 Elisabeth Priest         29 Lake Mary            FL 1:41:04  7:43   23:33   46:29 1:10:00 
    5   126  2810 Amy Clamons              27 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:41:56  7:47   24:12   48:18 1:12:01 
    6   128  2065 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL 1:42:00  7:48   23:54   47:52 1:12:10 
    7   169  2815 Lindsay Skinner          27 Indialantic          FL 1:44:39  8:00   27:32   53:01 1:16:59 
    8   199  2319 Jamie Brunette           26 Tampa                FL 1:47:40  8:14   23:20   47:51 1:14:03 
    9   242  1867 Shannon Miley            25 Satellite Beach      FL 1:49:58  8:24   26:31   52:27 1:18:02 
   10   255  2163 Aprille Roberts          26 Rockledge            FL 1:50:28  8:26   25:18   50:53 1:17:44 
   11   261  2748 Erin Amason              27 Centralia            IL 1:50:51  8:28   25:57   51:53 1:18:01 
   12   264  2690 Lenora Amason            29 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:50:52  8:28   25:58   51:53 1:18:01 
   13   310  2414 Jennie Wetherington      25 Merritt Island       FL 1:53:29  8:40   29:06   55:15 1:21:13 
   14   328  1785 Jennifer Lepper          27 Melbourne            FL 1:54:08  8:43   26:17   53:01 1:20:10 
   15   332  2656 Jennifer Schmidt         28 Orlando              FL 1:54:14  8:44   27:26   54:33 1:21:35 
   16   363  2159 Elizabeth Piowaty        26 Cocoa                FL 1:55:12  8:48   28:31   56:17 1:23:34 
   17   371  2697 Nicole Gerrish           27 Oviedo               FL 1:55:38  8:50   26:52   54:20 1:21:45 
   18   374  2166 Bridget Duncan           28 East Haven           CT 1:56:00  8:52   27:54   55:25 1:22:23 
   19   390  1735 Pamela Miller            25 Plant City           FL 1:56:47  8:55   27:29   54:45 1:22:00 
   20   432  2259 Kristy Wilson            26 Celebration          FL 1:58:09  9:02   26:03   52:45 1:21:06 
   21   436  1870 Kristen McCarthy         29 Mims                 FL 1:58:15  9:02   28:11   56:44 1:24:52 
   22   437  1364 Robin Warden             29 Ceranhassen          MN 1:58:20  9:02   29:23   57:48 1:26:26 
   23   488  2332 Monica Sorensen          27 Miami Beach          FL 2:00:00  9:10   29:31   55:58 1:24:04 
   24   504  1524 Kristen Crosby           25 Orlando              FL 2:00:50  9:14   28:55   57:14 1:25:37 
   25   512  1914 Ashley Kisselback        26 Windermere           FL 2:01:05  9:15   29:35   58:41 1:27:46 
   26   544  1888 Melissa Torchia          29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:02:30  9:22   28:35   57:06 1:25:41 
   27   555  1725 Renee Bostain            25 Orlando              FL 2:03:14  9:25   29:33   58:39 1:28:09 
   28   577  1510 Rachel McEgan            29 Lakeland             FL 2:04:18  9:30   29:23   58:44 1:28:15 
   29   645  2685 Sally Lewis              27 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:07:49  9:46   34:00 1:04:08 1:33:44 
   30   651  2034 Andrea Eliza Moore       26 Louisville           KY 2:08:01  9:47   28:21   58:55 1:29:20 
   31   669  1485 Sabra Cawby              25 Rockledge            FL 2:08:32  9:49   29:47   59:50 1:30:50 
   32   670  1488 Kristi Dettra            25 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:33  9:49   29:47   59:51 1:30:50 
   33   693  1925 Jennifer Carrington      29 Cocoa                FL 2:09:37  9:54   31:25 1:01:05 1:30:45 
   34   712  1901 Marylynn Huggett         26 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:24  9:58   32:00 1:02:59 1:33:37 
   35   722  2588 Kara Andreski            25 Coconut Creek        FL 2:10:51 10:00   31:20 1:02:45 1:33:46 
   36   745  1414 Becky Clark              29 Kalamazoo            MI 2:11:55 10:05   32:25 1:02:54 1:33:52 
   37   830  1837 Danielle Dessario        26 Fort McMurray        AB 2:15:21 10:20   29:23   59:13 1:31:08 
   38   844  2002 Carrie McClellan         28 Winter Springs       FL 2:16:13 10:24   31:42 1:05:21 1:38:03 
   39   861  2272 Cori Schimmek            25 West Melbourne       FL 2:17:29 10:30   33:38 1:06:41 1:38:51 
   40   870  1782 Joyce Hirai              25 APO                  AE 2:17:57 10:32   32:11 1:04:02 1:36:37 
   41   881  2220 Carolyn Andrews          25 Nashua               NH 2:18:32 10:35   33:12 1:04:54 1:37:11 
   42   888  1707 Rachael Mooney           25 Tampa                FL 2:18:52 10:37   31:54 1:02:59 1:35:53 
   43   906  1235 Katherine Schindler      26 Titusville           FL 2:19:47 10:41   31:35 1:06:04 1:38:46 
   44   942  1915 Julie Gehring            28 Davenport            FL 2:21:56 10:51   33:39 1:07:20 1:41:07 
   45   950  1816 Roxana Castaneda         28 Boynton Beach        FL 2:22:28 10:53   36:29 1:08:12 1:40:33 
   46   963  2675 Amy Rebadow              29 Melbourne            FL 2:23:00 10:55   33:37 1:06:16 1:40:05 
   47   967  2676 Rachel Robbins           27 West Melbourne       FL 2:23:14 10:56   33:37 1:06:18 1:40:16 
   48   980  2577 Dominique Abrahams       25 Wesley Chapel        FL 2:24:11 11:01   34:17 1:07:10 1:41:14 
   49   987  1338 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL 2:24:31 11:02   32:47 1:04:36 1:40:55 
   50   994  1285 Jennifer Hacker          26 Easton               CT 2:24:54 11:04   33:22 1:06:06 1:40:21 
   51  1001  1966 Jennifer Horn            27 Bradenton            FL 2:25:15 11:06   31:10 1:04:00 1:39:32 
   52  1003  1931 Kelli Zargiel            27 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:25:37 11:07   33:21 1:06:57 1:41:33 
   53  1004  2534 Alicia Vizen             26 Merritt Island       FL 2:25:38 11:07   31:58 1:04:22 1:39:05 
   54  1009  1924 Shannon Jones            25 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:25:50 11:08   36:40 1:10:44 1:45:22 
   55  1017  2706 Stefanie Brabec          25 Orlando              FL 2:26:05 11:10   34:40 1:08:19 1:44:00 
   56  1053  1704 Jessica Payson           25 Coconut Creek        FL 2:27:58 11:18   34:20 1:09:29 1:45:39 
   57  1055  1676 Rachel Mandel            25 Titusville           FL 2:28:07 11:19   32:52 1:06:28 1:43:49 
   58  1057  1883 Alicia Warren            27 Valdosta             GA 2:28:11 11:19   35:21 1:10:50 1:46:33 
   59  1080  2400 Lindsay Greer            25 West Melbourne       FL 2:28:58 11:23   31:36 1:04:29 1:40:03 
   60  1098  2249 Carly Campbell           26 Orlando              FL 2:30:16 11:29   35:19 1:11:02 1:46:44 
   61  1100  2156 Amanda Suggs             28 Sebastain            FL 2:30:36 11:30   33:13 1:09:21 1:45:27 
   62  1114  1184 Rebecca Rosenthal        25 Orlando              FL 2:31:50 11:36   31:24 1:06:02 1:43:53 
   63  1133  1630 Jessica Collingsworth    26 Chicago              IL 2:33:46 11:45   33:29 1:12:07 1:51:40 
   64  1134  1220 Brandy Roberts           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:33:46 11:45   33:29 1:12:07 1:51:43 
   65  1146  1612 Candice Dunn             28 West Melbourne       FL 2:34:56 11:50   36:19 1:11:49 1:48:47 
   66  1169  1847 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL 2:36:39 11:58   37:03 1:13:59 1:50:19 
   67  1193  1800 Lindsay Hein             25 Titusville           FL 2:38:44 12:08   34:17 1:12:10 1:50:40 
   68  1210  2505 Sarah Powers             26 Wellington           FL 2:39:56 12:13   37:49 1:15:18 1:52:09 
   69  1212  2243 Diana Acevedo            29 Orlando              FL 2:40:35 12:16   33:31 1:12:18 1:52:33 
   70  1224  1326 Chrissy McCormack        29 Palm Bay             FL 2:41:27 12:20   36:14 1:13:05 1:52:20 
   71  1228  1192 Shelby Wright            26 St. Cloud            FL 2:41:51 12:22   36:28 1:13:12 1:51:25 
   72  1229  1191 Rosanna Palmer           28 St. Cloud            FL 2:41:51 12:22   36:28 1:13:12 1:51:26 
   73  1232  2634 Elizabeth Sullivan       26 Edgewater            FL 2:42:35 12:25   34:56 1:12:45 1:52:01 
   74  1247  1585 Holli Herndon            26 Inverness            FL 2:44:23 12:33   37:09 1:15:41 1:55:06 
   75  1272  2167 Nelly Daur               29 St. Augustine        FL 2:47:31 12:48   36:57 1:15:25 1:56:34 
   76  1276  2502 Rachel Lindsey           29 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:47:57 12:50   35:32 1:14:04 1:55:36 
   77  1285  1696 Tyra Paige               29 Orlando              FL 2:49:17 12:56   38:44 1:18:43 2:01:15 
   78  1298  2528 Jennifer Ebel            25 Kirkwood             MO 2:50:30 13:01   41:47 1:20:31 2:02:55 
   79  1304  1919 Wendy Whitman Cobb       25 Orlando              FL 2:51:00 13:04   39:34 1:17:42 1:58:36 
   80  1316  1202 Sandra Dodson            26 Kissimmee            FL 2:52:30 13:11   38:14 1:17:24 2:00:55 
   81  1353  2451 Veronica Montalvo        27 Miami                FL 2:57:52 13:35   42:57 1:24:40 2:06:17 
   82  1365  2398 Darcey Addo              29 Palm Bay             FL 2:59:29 13:43   38:20 1:18:13 2:02:03 
   83  1386  1803 Joanne Cronan            26 St. Louis            MO 3:03:14 14:00   41:48 1:20:41 2:06:37 
   84  1429  2801 Catherine Lanham         28 Clarksburg           WV 3:10:35 14:33   40:06 1:23:04 2:10:54 
   85  1545  1143 Summer Beyrle            28 Apopka               FL 3:49:36 17:32   51:08 1:41:49 2:37:26 
   86  1552  2458 Katie Evans              28 Otsego               MN 3:51:14 17:40   47:14 1:38:50 2:34:19 
   87  1553  1189 Stephanie Pereira Da Si  29 Oshkosh              WI 3:51:17 17:40                   58:28 
   88  1555  1164 Ashley Eliza Graham      27 Clarksville          TN 3:53:26 17:50   48:54 1:41:43 2:38:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    41  2191 Sharlyne Rivera          31 Clermont             FL 1:30:11  6:53   20:47   42:14 1:04:07 
    2    82  2393 Joy Hess                 32 Melbourne            FL 1:37:04  7:25   22:53   45:35 1:08:29 
    3   110  1843 Junella Handley          33 Orlando              FL 1:40:38  7:41   24:11   47:42 1:11:36 
    4   181  2224 Barbara Proctor          33 Deltona              FL 1:45:37  8:04   23:41   47:42 1:12:48 
    5   203  2389 Marina Belova            33 Boston               MA 1:47:44  8:14   25:18   50:40 1:16:21 
    6   208  2253 Georgina Scorer          34 Anchorage            AK 1:47:50  8:14   25:26   50:57 1:16:33 
    7   209  2981 Jessica Pham             34 St. Cloud            FL 1:47:50  8:14   25:10   50:31 1:16:18 
    8   234  1569 Stacy Laack              34 Clermont             FL 1:49:16  8:21   25:58   51:48 1:18:00 
    9   254  1705 Ellen Pollis             34 Richfield            MN 1:50:26  8:26   26:41   53:21 1:19:15 
   10   256  2984 Yoleidis Hernandez       34 Orlando              FL 1:50:36  8:27   23:44   48:29 1:14:26 
   11   267  1555 Julie Wagner             34 Rockledge            FL 1:51:09  8:30   25:23   51:15 1:17:53 
   12   269  1794 Nicole Weir              32 Washington           MI 1:51:14  8:30   26:22   53:15 1:19:47 
   13   270  1795 Jennifer Nowakowski      32 Macomb               MI 1:51:16  8:30   26:22   53:14 1:19:47 
   14   274  1203 Tina Madovoy             31 Orlando              FL 1:51:36  8:32   25:03   51:10 1:18:06 
   15   278  1270 Megan Bolin              33 Melbourne            FL 1:51:48  8:33   26:15   52:32 1:19:10 
   16   290  2646 Kristen Stone            30 Merritt Island       FL 1:52:41  8:37   25:44   52:16 1:19:11 
   17   294  1623 Han Xu                   30 Gainesville          FL 1:52:53  8:37   26:59   53:43 1:20:24 
   18   321  2236 Verna Deolaso            32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:53:58  8:42   28:38   54:57 1:21:17 
   19   359  1864 Lynn Preuss              31 Palm Bay             FL 1:54:55  8:47   26:02   52:42 1:20:11 
   20   405  2369 Bridget Truner           31 St. Johns            FL 1:57:26  8:58   28:26   55:29 1:23:24 
   21   409  2799 Jackie Beach             31 Kissimmee            FL 1:57:36  8:59   27:47   55:22 1:23:03 
   22   411  1656 Ana Hayden               30 Longwood             FL 1:57:40  8:59   28:27   56:22 1:24:45 
   23   422  1779 Monique McCrossen        31 Miami                FL 1:57:56  9:01   28:28   56:22 1:24:46 
   24   431  1854 Emily Boudreaux          34 Rockledge            FL 1:58:08  9:02   27:26   55:16 1:23:45 
   25   434  2471 Carrie Terrill           31 Satellite Beach      FL 1:58:13  9:02   28:28   56:19 1:24:43 
   26   443  2343 Erin Vernier             34 Apopka               FL 1:58:32  9:03   26:42   54:38 1:22:43 
   27   466  2640 Heather Cherepkai        33 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:12  9:06   28:04   56:14 1:24:08 
   28   474  2016 Sultana Ali              30 Winter Park          FL 1:59:31  9:08   27:11   55:12 1:23:50 
   29   499  1186 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:39  9:13   28:15   56:37 1:25:37 
   30   518  2100 Kelly Tomson             33 Rockledge            FL 2:01:21  9:16   28:38   57:10 1:25:58 
   31   528  2773 Danielle Calapa          32 Maitland             FL 2:01:38  9:18   30:13   59:25 1:27:53 
   32   557  1719 Joanie Lee               31 Clermont             FL 2:03:19  9:25   29:33   58:39 1:28:09 
   33   559  2734 Catherine Michael        33 Salisbury            NC 2:03:22  9:26   29:16   58:30 1:27:44 
   34   584  1526 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:47  9:32   28:29   57:11 1:26:48 
   35   597  1215 Kelly Cote               30 Watertown            MA 2:05:26  9:35   28:39   56:57 1:26:14 
   36   626  1568 Sandra Matthews          32 Sanford              FL 2:06:54  9:42   32:03 1:03:18 1:33:04 
   37   638  1377 Elizabeth Counsman       31 Indialantic          FL 2:07:27  9:44   30:41 1:01:52 1:31:35 
   38   646  2526 Leah Essers              31 Largo                FL 2:07:49  9:46   30:35 1:00:53 1:32:16 
   39   673  1406 Charlotte Bencaz         30 Oviedo               FL 2:08:43  9:50   31:34 1:02:28 1:32:54 
   40   685  1772 Kelly Reynolds           33 Indialantic          FL 2:09:21  9:53   29:36   59:21 1:29:54 
   41   699  2519 Stephanie Webb           32 Rockledge            FL 2:09:55  9:56   31:16 1:02:29 1:33:11 
   42   721  1540 Rose Palmer              34 Orlando              FL 2:10:46  9:59   31:55 1:02:58 1:33:18 
   43   731  2273 Erin Coris               33 Rockledge            FL 2:11:13 10:01   31:54 1:03:01 1:33:33 
   44   744  1416 Sarah Zimmerman          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:11:54 10:05   32:24 1:02:54 1:33:51 
   45   763  2673 Mari Johnson             33 Winter Park          FL 2:12:38 10:08   32:50 1:06:12 1:36:02 
   46   765  2213 Shona Maggard            33 Melbourne            FL 2:12:43 10:08   31:03 1:00:43 1:31:22 
   47   774   528 Lindsey Repass           30 Oviedo               FL 2:13:10 10:10   32:35 1:04:26 1:35:05 
   48   799  2028 Amy Dokos                34 Titusville           FL 2:14:07 10:15   31:04 1:02:20 1:34:06 
   49   809  1169 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:50 10:18   32:01 1:03:15 1:35:55 
   50   812  2433 Sally Memmott            31 Melbourne            FL 2:14:56 10:18   31:19 1:02:47 1:35:20 
   51   813  2290 Nicole Stokes            31 Deltona              FL 2:14:57 10:19   32:02 1:03:30 1:34:09 
   52   817  1946 Lisa Ide                 31 Orange City          FL 2:15:01 10:19   31:34 1:03:35 1:34:49 
   53   823  1951 Kirsty Geist             34 Ball Ground          GA 2:15:15 10:20   32:27 1:03:52 1:35:39 
   54   827  1310 Sarah Lyons              34 Orlando              FL 2:15:19 10:20   28:57   58:45 1:31:19 
   55   834  1582 Jennifer O'Brien         33 Spring Hill          TN 2:15:47 10:22   32:36 1:03:39 1:34:53 
   56   843  1607 Elise Reece              30 Melbourne            FL 2:16:05 10:24   29:02   59:39 1:32:31 
   57   845  1330 Valerie Larocco          32 Gainesville          FL 2:16:18 10:25   33:03 1:04:42 1:37:08 
   58   885  1717 Brandi Zakrzewski        31 Sanford              FL 2:18:35 10:35   32:42 1:04:43 1:38:24 
   59   886  2209 Jackie Blair Lee         32 Melbourne            FL 2:18:45 10:36   33:33 1:05:21 1:37:54 
   60   893  1405 Michelle Devoid          34 Melbourne            FL 2:19:07 10:38   30:21 1:01:25 1:34:29 
   61   933  1182 Angela Bolton            30 Viera                FL 2:21:23 10:48   31:59 1:03:18 1:37:41 
   62   938  2176 Leann Castner            34 Melbourne            FL 2:21:48 10:50   32:11 1:04:55 1:38:23 
   63   939  1251 Julie Landrigan Ball     33 Lakeland             FL 2:21:53 10:50   36:53 1:10:27 1:44:10 
   64   945  1814 Elizabeth Dalton         34 Longwood             FL 2:22:07 10:51   31:55 1:03:04 1:36:01 
   65   971  2488 Michelle Odio            34 Miami Lakes          FL 2:23:34 10:58   35:24 1:09:51 1:43:43 
   66   973  1913 Amy Womack               32 Deer Park            TX 2:23:47 10:59   33:29 1:07:06 1:42:01 
   67   977  2015 Kathie Ferguson          32 Arlington            VA 2:24:07 11:01   31:25 1:04:21 1:38:14 
   68   986  1442 Allysen Rainier          32 Indialantic          FL 2:24:31 11:02   32:47 1:04:37 1:40:55 
   69   988  1756 Crystal Snodgrass        30 Wimauma              FL 2:24:35 11:03   35:45 1:09:47 1:43:25 
   70   989  1937 Stephanie Embry          30 Durham               NC 2:24:40 11:03   34:13 1:06:16 1:42:15 
   71   997  1820 April Brenes             30 Summerland Key       FL 2:25:01 11:05   31:23 1:04:03 1:39:23 
   72  1028  1957 Rebecca Deen             30 Ocala                FL 2:26:35 11:12   31:50 1:03:58 1:43:18 
   73  1031  1460 Jennifer Green           33 Palm Bay             FL 2:26:52 11:13   34:19 1:07:25 1:42:22 
   74  1060  2171 Joanna Silvers           32 Calhoun              GA 2:28:15 11:19   34:07 1:10:05 1:45:12 
   75  1061  2590 Kitzzy Aviles            32 Orlando              FL 2:28:16 11:20   37:44 1:13:41 1:47:45 
   76  1062  2175 Marit Silvers            33 Palm Bay             FL 2:28:17 11:20   34:07 1:10:06 1:45:12 
   77  1076  2500 Angela Santana-Chapin    34 Lithia               FL 2:28:47 11:22   36:46 1:11:24 1:47:41 
   78  1077  2497 Christina Cerrato        30 Mims                 FL 2:28:49 11:22   36:46 1:11:25 1:47:42 
   79  1093  2533 Katherine Quirk          33 Boca Raton           FL 2:29:53 11:27   36:35 1:10:59 1:45:29 
   80  1099  1896 Erin Scholes             30 Orlando              FL 2:30:21 11:29   31:50 1:03:58 1:43:18 
   81  1102  1301 Breanne Brown            33 Melbourne            FL 2:30:38 11:30   37:18 1:11:47 1:47:11 
   82  1120  2733 Lisa Coliflower          30 Palm Bay             FL 2:32:28 11:39   38:03 1:12:51 1:48:27 
   83  1128  1558 Kristi Speechley         32 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:33:37 11:44   39:19 1:15:00 1:51:14 
   84  1130  1102 Stacy Mosca              34 Dyer                 IN 2:33:39 11:44   34:11 1:09:16 1:46:21 
   85  1135  1594 M Alano                  34 South Orange         NJ 2:34:00 11:46   32:22 1:07:22 1:44:29 
   86  1142  1259 Karen Gathercole         32 Palm Bay             FL 2:34:51 11:50   37:20 1:14:35 1:51:03 
   87  1149  2722 Sharon Raoli             31 Coral Gables         FL 2:35:00 11:50   38:15 1:15:51 1:52:11 
   88  1152  2104 Kathleen Labahn          31 Bonaire              GA 2:35:06 11:51   32:22 1:06:22 1:43:28 
   89  1157  1365 Rhonda Mareck            32 Brainerd             MN 2:35:21 11:52   35:21 1:09:57 1:46:37 
   90  1159  2537 Sarah Stillman           33 Melbourne            FL 2:35:34 11:53   35:11 1:11:31 1:48:16 
   91  1191  2304 Tracy Kusmierz           31 Tallahassee          FL 2:38:44 12:07   36:27 1:13:10 1:52:06 
   92  1195  1801 Sylvie Rivamonte         34 Palm Bay             FL 2:38:45 12:08   34:17 1:12:11 1:50:40 
   93  1198  2549 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL 2:38:55 12:08   32:47 1:08:12 1:46:12 
   94  1211  1792 Jennifer Tecson          30 Melbourne            FL 2:40:09 12:14   34:11 1:09:17 1:48:39 
   95  1213  2629 Heather Todd             34 Sarasota             FL 2:40:37 12:16   36:22 1:13:30 1:51:53 
   96  1231  1125 Stacey Taylor            32 Palm Bay             FL 2:42:23 12:24   36:52 1:13:16 1:52:09 
   97  1237  2280 Melissa Best             33 Groveland            FL 2:43:08 12:28   36:27 1:12:56 1:54:03 
   98  1239  1930 Michelle Waterman        33 Canton               GA 2:43:15 12:28   24:24 1:01:18 1:50:13 
   99  1251  2124 Kari Wilde               31 Miramar              FL 2:45:11 12:37   34:11 1:17:34 1:48:09 
  100  1270  1686 Michelle Zeppieri        33 Cocoa                FL 2:47:29 12:48   34:58 1:12:09 1:52:30 
  101  1280  2316 Lisa Debroux             32 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:48:25 12:52   39:48 1:19:22 2:00:34 
  102  1296  1295 Stephanie Huffman        33 Jensen Beach         FM 2:50:16 13:00   40:23 1:20:00 2:00:33 
  103  1309  1920 Jennifer Knight          33 Orlando              FL 2:52:06 13:09   42:22 1:23:34 2:03:35 
  104  1312  1849 Leann English            32 Cocoa                FL 2:52:08 13:09   38:46 1:18:12 1:59:05 
  105  1313  2516 Maria Albritton          32 Cocoa                FL 2:52:12 13:09   38:45 1:18:12 1:59:05 
  106  1321  1597 Brooke Taylor            31 Orlando              FL 2:53:28 13:15   41:16 1:20:32 2:02:53 
  107  1330  2410 Jessica Bonilla          34 Auburndale           FL 2:54:29 13:20   43:20 1:22:30 2:03:07 
  108  1342  2117 Jennie Strom             34 Mashpee              MA 2:57:00 13:31   39:03 1:17:52 2:00:10 
  109  1343  1593 Becky Dougherty          32 Mount Pleasant       SC 2:57:00 13:31   39:03 1:17:53 2:00:09 
  110  1348  2728 Erin Pommer              30 Bridgeport           PA 2:57:36 13:34   37:08 1:17:44 2:01:59 
  111  1364  1969 Karen Verity             32 Orlando              FL 2:59:23 13:42   39:31 1:19:40 2:01:49 
  112  1385  2084 Tracy Van De Riet        30 St. Louis            MO 3:03:14 14:00   41:48 1:20:31 2:06:34 
  113  1389  2481 Tonya Kofflin            30 melbourne beach      FL 3:03:49 14:02   40:13 1:22:55 2:06:54 
  114  1400  1286 Sarah Harlan             30 Brooklyn             NY 3:06:07 14:13   43:46 1:30:07 2:14:38 
  115  1406  1245 Rebeca Barrios           31 Oviedo               FL 3:06:58 14:17   39:52 1:19:29 2:04:06 
  116  1407  2475 Christine Patterson      32 Pittsburgh           PA 3:07:30 14:19   38:36 1:19:28 2:06:00 
  117  1411  2692 Lindsey Krebsbach        31 Longwood             FL 3:08:16 14:23   44:08 1:26:22 2:11:27 
  118  1425  1550 Mandy Gowder             31 Orlando              FL 3:09:36 14:29   41:19 1:24:10 2:09:36 
  119  1427  2483 Sherrie Farwick          31 Cincinnati           OH 3:09:48 14:30   40:30 1:22:36 2:09:43 
  120  1544  1452 Kimberly Orlowski        33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:48:43 17:28   55:16 1:48:41 2:43:59 
  121  1554  1165 Jerusha Yoder            32 Clarksville          TN 3:53:26 17:50   48:52 1:41:42 2:38:39 
  122  1560  1500 Jennifer Vail            33 Melbourne            FL 3:54:37 17:55   52:46 1:48:19 2:44:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    67  1642 Angie Ave                38 Orlando              FL 1:35:11  7:16   22:42   45:18 1:08:13 
    2    73  2245 Mylene Dally             39 Winter Park          FL 1:35:53  7:20   22:21   44:35 1:07:44 
    3    90  2210 Tricia Rydson            37 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:38:12  7:30   23:50   47:08 1:10:18 
    4   168  2837 Ellen Erhardt            39 Monticello           IL 1:44:39  8:00   26:37   51:23 1:16:36 
    5   178  2217 Leanne Harrison-Forbes   38 Gainesville          FL 1:45:30  8:04   24:03   48:31 1:13:36 
    6   180  2498 Missie Gregory           39 Alcoa                TN 1:45:37  8:04   23:41   48:18 1:13:26 
    7   206  2770 Angel Olson              35 Powell               WY 1:47:49  8:14   25:06   50:30 1:16:30 
    8   210  1933 Marci Pesi               39 Melbourne            FL 1:47:58  8:15   25:52   50:26 1:16:05 
    9   213  2302 Lori Bondurant           39 Ocoee                FL 1:48:23  8:17   25:51   50:40 1:15:53 
   10   220  1991 Paulina Shenbaum         38 Melbourne            FL 1:48:40  8:18   25:30   51:07 1:16:47 
   11   222  1799 Carmen Smith             36 Frederick            MD 1:48:41  8:18   25:28   51:08 1:16:56 
   12   235  2749 Stephanie Jenkins        37 Titusville           FL 1:49:17  8:21   28:57   54:09 1:18:58 
   13   243  1230 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL 1:50:01  8:24   25:56   51:23 1:16:59 
   14   251  1982 Mandy Meyer              38 Valkaria             FL 1:50:17  8:26   27:47   54:02 1:19:38 
   15   284  1474 Marsha Apsley            38 Shelbyville          IN 1:52:21  8:35   26:01   52:11 1:18:57 
   16   301  1497 Cynthia Radi-Peters      39 Estero               FL 1:53:06  8:39   26:12   52:28 1:19:31 
   17   305  1739 Rima Andrews             38 Melbourne            FL 1:53:17  8:39   26:49   53:09 1:20:16 
   18   306  2348 Nadine Kalajian-Millar   37 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:53:24  8:40   26:10   52:34 1:19:56 
   19   319  1758 Tammy Karr               37 Rockledge            FL 1:53:57  8:42   27:02   53:40 1:20:31 
   20   348  2409 Heather Anderson         35 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:33  8:45   26:40   53:36 1:20:57 
   21   352  1546 Kathy Groom              38 Austin               TX 1:54:38  8:46   28:51   56:18 1:23:01 
   22   360  2049 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL 1:54:56  8:47   27:40   54:57 1:22:01 
   23   372  1648 Sarah Peltz              37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:55:44  8:51   28:00   55:23 1:22:46 
   24   377  2635 Monica Williams          38 Patrick AFB          FL 1:56:05  8:52   27:34   54:40 1:22:38 
   25   379  2611 Dana Beller              39 Winter Springs       FL 1:56:10  8:53   27:25   54:33 1:22:00 
   26   382  2763 Kimberly Walsh           39 Port Orange          FL 1:56:16  8:53   28:24   55:25 1:22:41 
   27   391  2567 Karen heavey             36 Oviedo               FL 1:56:47  8:55   27:42   55:46 1:23:48 
   28   410  1897 Alison Bartlett- O'Dona  38 South Hadley         MA 1:57:38  8:59   26:22   53:41 1:22:03 
   29   413  1373 Terri Vallery            38 Orlando              FL 1:57:44  9:00   27:53   55:52 1:23:42 
   30   417  1170 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL 1:57:51  9:00   27:59   55:47 1:24:09 
   31   425  2661 Robert Weiner            38 Rockledge            FL 1:57:57  9:01   26:23   53:50 1:22:20 
   32   438  2425 Daniella Rohr            39 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:58:21  9:02   28:40   56:43 1:24:37 
   33   439  2426 Amy Ansbaugh             37 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:58:21  9:02   28:40   56:44 1:24:37 
   34   494  1842 Kimberly Frey            37 Palm Bay             FL 2:00:28  9:12   27:47   55:54 1:24:40 
   35   508  2492 Colleen Gonzalez         36 Maitland             FL 2:01:01  9:15   27:35   56:17 1:24:44 
   36   532  2776 Karina Dulin             36 Jupiter              FL 2:01:55  9:19   30:25   59:00 1:27:20 
   37   537  2557 Diane Braswell           39 Rockledge            FL 2:02:13  9:20   29:45   58:21 1:27:07 
   38   538  1599 Desiree Dasilva          39 Orlando              FL 2:02:14  9:20   27:23   55:59 1:26:05 
   39   543  2330 Danielle Almazan         35 Miami                FL 2:02:26  9:21   28:17   56:42 1:25:19 
   40   556  2268 Debra Orringer           38 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:03:15  9:25   28:17   56:21 1:27:03 
   41   564  1786 Sandra Fisher            37 Summerfield          FL 2:03:39  9:27   27:50   56:40 1:26:50 
   42   586  2364 Cynthia Green            37 Melbourne            FL 2:04:58  9:33   30:53   59:49 1:29:04 
   43   605  2345 Cindy Werling            37 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:58  9:37   28:23   57:07 1:27:15 
   44   617  2198 Michelle Rittberg        38 Waldo                WI 2:06:29  9:40   28:41   57:21 1:27:12 
   45   619  2329 Lorette Gouws            39 Fort Pierce          FL 2:06:32  9:40   31:10 1:01:18 1:31:39 
   46   620  1950 Allison Holadia          38 Orlando              FL 2:06:33  9:40   28:03   59:12 1:29:27 
   47   623  2479 Kris Austin              38 Winter Springs       FL 2:06:41  9:41   28:59   57:27 1:27:03 
   48   624  2511 Elizabeth Campbell       35 Oviedo               FL 2:06:43  9:41   28:59   57:27 1:27:03 
   49   641  2401 Stephanie Forrest        37 Rockledge            FL 2:07:38  9:45   30:15 1:00:31 1:30:41 
   50   643  2565 Christa Sherker          35 Tampa                FL 2:07:47  9:46   30:57 1:00:45 1:30:44 
   51   648  1880 Erika Clark              37 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:56  9:46   28:14   56:48 1:27:34 
   52   686  1321 Brooke Stearns           38 Harmony              FL 2:09:23  9:53   30:23 1:01:21 1:32:28 
   53   688  1605 Angela Stevens           35 Davenport            FL 2:09:26  9:53   31:39 1:02:39 1:33:16 
   54   689  1935 Judy Hagenberg           35 Lighthouse Point     FL 2:09:28  9:53   32:57 1:03:40 1:33:39 
   55   695  1985 Denise Neumann           39 Viera                FL 2:09:46  9:55   29:02 1:00:55 1:31:31 
   56   700  2052 Grettel Wentling         38 Jacksonville         FL 2:09:57  9:56   27:57   57:12 1:29:20 
   57   714  1721 Bridgette Frost          36 St. Augustine        FL 2:10:35  9:59   33:58 1:03:16 1:34:37 
   58   802  1971 Virginia Albrecht        38 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:14:15 10:15   33:19 1:05:03 1:35:52 
   59   805  1955 Rebecca Ivy              35 Orlando              FL 2:14:31 10:17   32:06 1:03:13 1:34:34 
   60   818  2020 Angela Arruda            35 Sorrento             FL 2:15:02 10:19   31:34 1:03:34 1:34:49 
   61   831  1459 Michelle Mielke          38 Melbourne            FL 2:15:24 10:21   30:18 1:01:28 1:33:34 
   62   837  2172 Julie Milanovich         36 Longwood             FL 2:15:56 10:23   32:07 1:03:09 1:34:31 
   63   839  1536 Jenn Byrne Restifo       39 Kissimmee            FL 2:15:59 10:23   33:01 1:05:01 1:36:45 
   64   874  1790 Regine Haardoerfer       38 Roswell              GA 2:18:08 10:33   33:18 1:05:09 1:38:33 
   65   876  2335 Julie McDevitt           38 Orlando              FL 2:18:21 10:34   34:27 1:07:07 1:39:37 
   66   892  1929 Heather Donovan          36 Orlando              FL 2:19:03 10:37   33:45 1:06:46 1:38:29 
   67   921  2218 Maria Katz               39 Lake Mary            FL 2:20:46 10:45   31:36 1:03:15 1:36:50 
   68   922  1340 Jacqueline Acosta        38 Port St. John        FL 2:20:50 10:46   33:26 1:05:22 1:38:57 
   69   930  1732 Laura Littrell           36 Melbourne            FL 2:21:06 10:47   31:56 1:03:13 1:36:12 
   70   932  2599 Jessica Keaton           35 Sebastain            FL 2:21:22 10:48   31:35 1:04:04 1:37:32 
   71   935  2327 Jennifer O'Mara          38 Orlando              FL 2:21:31 10:49   32:52 1:06:14 1:39:48 
   72   940  2593 Teresa hayner            39 Tampa                FL 2:21:53 10:50   30:59 1:03:10 1:37:50 
   73   969  1561 Shannon Perkins          39 Apopka               FL 2:23:24 10:57   33:22 1:05:25 1:39:27 
   74   972  2695 Kathy Johnson            35 Palm Coast           FL 2:23:34 10:58   32:52 1:04:43 1:39:46 
   75   976  1150 Maureen Gegan            37 Clermont             FL 2:23:58 11:00   33:08 1:05:46 1:39:18 
   76   981  2601 Kristin Ciuro            36 Melbourne            FL 2:24:13 11:01   34:10 1:08:13 1:42:07 
   77   990  2009 Reina Santana            39 Kissimmee            FL 2:24:42 11:03   35:24 1:09:35 1:43:43 
   78  1013  2157 Ellen Vargo              38 Plant City           FL 2:25:57 11:09   33:53 1:07:31 1:42:28 
   79  1014  1755 Tracey Kendrick          38 Vero Beach           FL 2:26:01 11:09   32:38 1:06:57 1:42:12 
   80  1015  2079 Erica Reich              37 Patrick AFB          FL 2:26:01 11:09   33:53 1:07:31 1:42:28 
   81  1039  1596 April McCullough         39 Apopka               FL 2:27:15 11:15   33:21 1:05:25 1:40:32 
   82  1058  1885 Deborah Russell          36 Valdosta             GA 2:28:11 11:19   35:21 1:10:50 1:46:33 
   83  1065  2418 Lisa Crane               38 Vero Beach           FL 2:28:29 11:21   33:15 1:06:08 1:42:13 
   84  1075  1410 Julie Sidor              39 Midland              GA 2:28:44 11:22   30:48 1:02:08 1:36:41 
   85  1084  2473 Marcela Todd             39 Davie                FL 2:29:13 11:24   34:14 1:09:23 1:45:31 
   86  1101  1347 Tanya Brown              37 Melbourne            FL 2:30:38 11:30   37:18 1:11:46 1:47:11 
   87  1107  2125 Angela Monk              39 Gainesville          FL 2:31:15 11:33   34:38 1:09:21 1:45:39 
   88  1127  2771 April Rodriguez          36 Powell               WY 2:33:37 11:44   33:55 1:08:44 1:46:07 
   89  1163  1927 Summer Schied            38 Sarasota             FL 2:36:12 11:56   36:22 1:13:29 1:51:52 
   90  1164  1738 Allison Stauffer         36 Titusville           FL 2:36:19 11:56   34:56 1:10:22 1:48:04 
   91  1184  1275 Dayana Elasmar           37 Kissimmee            FL 2:37:59 12:04   34:14 1:09:23 1:45:53 
   92  1197  1489 Marla Hall               38 Barefoot Bay         FL 2:38:52 12:08   33:33 1:12:06 1:49:49 
   93  1204  2755 Kari Howard              37 St. Cloud            FL 2:39:33 12:11   35:42 1:12:45 1:51:49 
   94  1223  1894 Stacie Simonson          39 Fremont              NE 2:41:26 12:20 1:12:10 1:39:25 2:08:15 
   95  1225  2190 Anne Bliton              37 Seffner              FL 2:41:32 12:20   36:05 1:12:55 1:53:28 
   96  1233  1631 Tracy Cox                35 West Melbourne       FL 2:42:41 12:26   36:48 1:15:35 1:54:16 
   97  1238  1397 Dawn Oliver              38 Melbourne            FL 2:43:09 12:28   37:46 1:15:32 1:54:51 
   98  1265  1680 Karen Hill               39 Vero Beach           FL 2:46:27 12:43   35:39 1:11:55 1:51:56 
   99  1267  1255 Tanya Kuelbs             37 Melbourne            FL 2:46:39 12:44   37:58 1:16:40 1:55:57 
  100  1274  1700 Shannon Casajuana        35 Dallas               GA 2:47:51 12:49   37:30 1:15:53 1:57:22 
  101  1283  1484 Kristina Roberts         35 Melbourne            FL 2:48:55 12:54   37:31 1:15:05 1:54:42 
  102  1284  2447 Janice Roberts           37 Lakeland             FL 2:49:14 12:56   41:33 1:19:16 1:59:48 
  103  1288  1684 Suzanne MacDonald        37 Orlando              FL 2:49:22 12:56   38:47 1:19:14 2:01:01 
  104  1303  2818 Alice McGinley           38 Jersey City          NJ 2:50:58 13:04   35:41 1:13:04 1:57:55 
  105  1308  1413 Rebecca Roby             38 APO                  AE 2:52:00 13:08   39:04 1:20:06 2:00:57 
  106  1314  1151 Tonya June               39 Rockledge            FL 2:52:14 13:09   34:11 1:14:53 1:58:06 
  107  1320  1811 Elena Barberis           39 Miami Lakes          FL 2:52:50 13:12   36:48 1:14:57 1:59:27 
  108  1331  2852 Stephanie Goe            38 Tampa                FL 2:54:35 13:20   35:25 1:10:21 1:51:19 
  109  1332  1378 Michelle Neely           39 Orlando              FL 2:54:37 13:20   37:43 1:17:54 1:59:11 
  110  1337  2807 Sharon Carpenter         36 Casselberry          FL 2:55:48 13:26   36:09 1:18:37 2:02:38 
  111  1347  1121 Krista Cohen             38 Rockledge            FL 2:57:34 13:34   33:58 1:12:10 1:54:06 
  112  1355  1667 Angela Marie Salierno    39 Palm Bay             FL 2:57:59 13:36   39:36 1:20:26 2:03:04 
  113  1356  1601 Bobbie Chamberlin        36 St. Cloud            FL 2:58:14 13:37   37:53 1:16:11 2:01:01 
  114  1357  1666 Nathalie Leander         39 Indialantic          FL 2:58:33 13:38   39:36 1:20:26 2:03:05 
  115  1359  2508 Amanda Puskar            36 Rockledge            FL 2:58:57 13:40   39:18 1:20:39 2:04:01 
  116  1370  1706 Jennifer Cummings        39 Orlando              FL 3:00:46 13:48   39:05 1:19:55 2:03:00 
  117  1371  1548 Linda Foulks             37 Orlando              FL 3:01:06 13:50   41:22 1:20:28 2:02:56 
  118  1392  1538 Colleen Cleveland        38 Orlando              FL 3:04:19 14:05   43:41 1:25:43 2:11:05 
  119  1393  1108 Amy Mann                 36 Charlotte            NC 3:04:24 14:05   41:20 1:24:53 2:08:30 
  120  1399  1287 Rebecca Harlan           36 Decatur              GA 3:05:59 14:12   43:46 1:30:07 2:14:38 
  121  1403  2743 Yevett Lookoff           35 Orlando              FL 3:06:52 14:16   43:07 1:28:13 2:13:57 
  122  1413  2543 Marcy Linebarger         38 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:08:18 14:23   43:01 1:25:28 2:09:53 
  123  1422  1508 Robin Zelinski           38 Rockledge            FL 3:09:19 14:28   43:41 1:28:01 2:13:59 
  124  1423  1152 Sarah Anthony            38 Viera                FL 3:09:19 14:28   43:41 1:28:00 2:13:59 
  125  1426  1522 Melissa Love             35 Orlando              FL 3:09:37 14:29   41:19 1:24:10 2:09:33 
  126  1442  1806 Nadine Pierre            38 Jamaica              NY 3:12:23 14:42   41:46 1:26:16 2:13:04 
  127  1461  1422 Laurie Rivers            36 Melbourne            FL 3:16:59 15:03   40:09 1:27:01 2:15:48 
  128  1476  2276 Erin Chase               38 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:21:06 15:21   45:08 1:29:43 2:17:51 
  129  1479  1254 Carmen Fulcher           35 Titusville           FL 3:21:47 15:25   49:57 1:37:33 2:24:55 
  130  1486  2046 Shialine Payne           37 Rockledge            FL 3:23:16 15:31   41:18 1:25:26 2:18:09 
  131  1490  2305 Letreze Gooding          38 Tallahassee          FL 3:24:59 15:39   49:27 1:36:27 2:25:12 
  132  1491  1464 Susan Allen              39 Viera                FL 3:25:50 15:43   47:15 1:34:36 2:22:43 
  133  1533  1206 Amy Whitmire             38 Flowery Branch       GA 3:43:59 17:06   51:12 1:41:21 2:33:22 
  134  1564  2707 Christie Brandolini      38 Melbourne            FL 4:05:26 18:45   52:01 1:50:35 2:53:01 
  135  1565  2405 Victoria Butler          38 Melbourne            FL 4:05:27 18:45   52:01 1:50:36 2:53:01 
  136  1571  1324 Amanda Cranmer           39 Dulles               VA 4:30:39 20:40   56:37 2:02:21 3:04:01 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    52  2106 Karen Keefe              47 Sorrento             FL 1:32:52  7:06   22:12   44:08 1:06:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    64  2322 Wendi Sylvia             41 East Greenwich       RI 1:34:50  7:15   22:33   44:36 1:06:57 
    2    87  1196 Kristi Choate            40 Glen Ellyn           IL 1:37:42  7:28   23:43   47:18 1:10:32 
    3    91  2349 Mercedes Pliego          44 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:38:14  7:30   22:52   45:50 1:09:19 
    4   138  2215 Kristen Tinker           40 Merritt Island       FL 1:42:30  7:50   24:00   48:12 1:12:58 
    5   154  1358 Kim Likens               42 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:12  7:53   25:27   49:48 1:14:11 
    6   177  2358 Lisa Matschner           41 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:45:19  8:03   24:36   49:34 1:14:34 
    7   195  2277 Elsa Borgen              42 Orlando              FL 1:47:00  8:11   24:52   50:18 1:15:57 
    8   214  1812 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:48:27  8:17   26:00   51:52 1:17:31 
    9   217  2619 Jackie Campbell          40 Indialantic          FL 1:48:29  8:17   26:12   52:09 1:17:56 
   10   219  1673 Michele Popper           40 Windermere           FL 1:48:30  8:17   26:35   52:23 1:17:42 
   11   230  1541 Jeanne Gunning           41 Merritt Island       FL 1:49:00  8:20   26:47   52:33 1:18:05 
   12   245  2130 Mary Failla              42 West Melbourne       FL 1:50:07  8:25   26:19   52:19 1:18:26 
   13   259  1583 Nicole Therrien          40 Melbourne            FL 1:50:47  8:28   25:59   52:11 1:18:04 
   14   295  2235 Jennifer Sammis          41 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:52:55  8:38   27:53   54:43 1:21:12 
   15   300  2225 Sharon Sell              43 Anchorage            AK 1:52:58  8:38   26:37   53:48 1:20:54 
   16   311  2169 Carolyn Dysart           44 Massillon            OH 1:53:33  8:41   27:12   54:21 1:21:03 
   17   318  2387 Marie Bloch              42 Indialantic          FL 1:53:56  8:42   26:57   53:58 1:21:07 
   18   326  2040 Patty Laxton             43 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:05  8:43   26:41   53:35 1:20:51 
   19   329  2679 Vanessa Felix            44 Orlando              FL 1:54:11  8:43   25:51   51:51 1:19:31 
   20   333  2368 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL 1:54:14  8:44   27:25   54:38 1:21:55 
   21   335  1977 Terese Meegan            40 Melbourne            FL 1:54:18  8:44   27:34   54:59 1:21:52 
   22   342  2824 Amy Cooley               41 Orlando              FL 1:54:25  8:45   27:26   54:16 1:20:54 
   23   362  1433 Mary Liro                40 Tampa                FL 1:55:12  8:48   27:52   55:19 1:22:16 
   24   367  1652 Kathryn Woxberg          40 Cocoa                FL 1:55:32  8:50   28:09   56:27 1:23:51 
   25   387  1512 Kimberly McKinnon        42 Melbourne            FL 1:56:38  8:55   27:47   55:48 1:23:39 
   26   394  1807 Jeanine Booth            42 Indialantic          FL 1:56:53  8:56   27:01   53:46 1:21:10 
   27   397  1821 Lisa Wicks               40 Melbourne            FL 1:57:11  8:57   27:00   54:29 1:22:19 
   28   416  2194 Gwen Kelemen             43 St. Cloud            FL 1:57:48  9:00   27:45   55:22 1:23:23 
   29   420  2326 Melissa Hunt             42 Orlando              FL 1:57:54  9:00   29:10   57:08 1:24:58 
   30   424  2102 Mylene Iwanowsky         43 Indialantic          FL 1:57:57  9:01   26:57   54:02 1:21:51 
   31   427  1768 Carol McCauslin          40 Merritt Island       FL 1:58:01  9:01   27:08   54:22 1:22:35 
   32   452  1395 Tracy Boyle              40 Saskatoon            SK 1:58:43  9:04   26:34   55:17 1:23:50 
   33   453  2778 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL 1:58:45  9:04   27:25   55:16 1:23:45 
   34   456  2714 Joan Carroll             43 Winter Park          FL 1:58:54  9:05   28:00   56:02 1:24:57 
   35   475  2403 Eugenia Berry            43 Titusville           FL 1:59:33  9:08   28:01   56:11 1:24:24 
   36   478  2260 Sally Wright             43 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:43  9:09   28:39   56:55 1:25:48 
   37   505  1419 Alicia Goelz             40 Key West             FL 2:00:52  9:14   28:23   56:19 1:25:18 
   38   516  2264 Dina Giovanetti          43 West Palm Beach      FL 2:01:19  9:16   28:12   57:29 1:26:55 
   39   522  2054 Maggie Picerne           44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:01:27  9:17   28:46   57:05 1:25:43 
   40   523  1394 Pamela De Bruin          40 Saskatoon            SK 2:01:27  9:17   26:49   54:34 1:24:02 
   41   525  1892 Cathy Ennett             43 DeLand               FL 2:01:27  9:17   28:54   57:47 1:26:32 
   42   550  1746 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL 2:02:58  9:24   28:35   57:06 1:26:16 
   43   568  1928 Michelle Toppi           41 Melbourne            FL 2:03:50  9:28   28:33   57:15 1:27:02 
   44   579  1120 Kimberly Budnick         44 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:21  9:30   30:01   59:19 1:28:29 
   45   585  2576 Monica Donaldson         40 Orlando              FL 2:04:50  9:32   30:41 1:00:50 1:30:08 
   46   593  2165 Bianca Lauretta          42 Merritt Island       FL 2:05:13  9:34   30:12   59:10 1:28:42 
   47   598  1467 Robin Bokilo             42 Melbourne            FL 2:05:30  9:35   29:23   59:03 1:28:19 
   48   600  2608 Kelly Hosterman          42 Oviedo               FL 2:05:36  9:36   30:37 1:00:29 1:30:33 
   49   631  2406 Laura Benalcazar         44 Fort Pierce          FL 2:07:08  9:43   31:09 1:01:17 1:31:38 
   50   637  2632 Mary MacDonald           44 Indialantic          FL 2:07:26  9:44   30:16   59:36 1:29:44 
   51   650  2623 Carol Dunphey            43 Vero Beach           FL 2:07:58  9:47   29:41   58:40 1:28:07 
   52   666  2137 Allison Ross             43 Elkton               FL 2:08:31  9:49   30:06   58:47 1:29:35 
   53   679  2487 Sharon Smethurst         40 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:09:05  9:52   29:45   58:35 1:30:48 
   54   681  2503 Laura Rice               40 Weston               FL 2:09:13  9:52   28:49   59:06 1:30:41 
   55   696  1830 Nell Gyenes              41 Longwood             FL 2:09:50  9:55   32:12 1:03:11 1:33:29 
   56   697  2470 Amy Kentner              40 Wapakoneta           OH 2:09:50  9:55   32:05 1:03:12 1:33:43 
   57   718  2109 Tina Fischer-Carne       40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:10:39  9:59   27:54   56:39 1:29:23 
   58   723  1205 Elizabeth Breck          44 Apopka               FL 2:10:55 10:00   30:48 1:01:38 1:32:52 
   59   728  1168 Kelly Bapka              40 Winter Park          FL 2:11:07 10:01   32:14 1:03:30 1:33:49 
   60   735  1562 Josie Ruiz               44 Deltona              FL 2:11:32 10:03   32:03 1:03:30 1:34:09 
   61   736  2416 Pam Joyce                41 Jacksonville         FL 2:11:33 10:03   29:22 1:00:18 1:32:08 
   62   756  1325 Michelle Belin           43 Melbourne            FL 2:12:25 10:07   32:06 1:03:09 1:33:49 
   63   798  2665 Karen Dibbern            43 Melbourne            FL 2:14:06 10:15   31:40 1:02:51 1:34:08 
   64   820  2222 Gretchen Loebel          43 Granby               MA 2:15:08 10:19   32:06 1:02:46 1:34:01 
   65   829  1389 Cindy Haley              40 Orlando              FL 2:15:21 10:20   29:05 1:01:17 1:34:03 
   66   832  1453 Victoria Keehn           43 Rockledge            FL 2:15:32 10:21   31:19 1:01:48 1:34:12 
   67   833  1336 Tori Pleasants           41 Greensboro           NC 2:15:47 10:22   30:17 1:02:18 1:35:04 
   68   852  2412 Kirsten McDonough        44 Rockledge            FL 2:16:53 10:27   32:24 1:05:13 1:38:52 
   69   875  2718 Michelle Flores          40 Satellite Beach      FL 2:18:12 10:33   33:14 1:05:54 1:38:29 
   70   887  1552 Kimberly Hurst           40 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:18:50 10:36   33:21 1:05:04 1:38:03 
   71   891  1945 Stephanie Hester         42 Orlando              FL 2:19:02 10:37   34:09 1:05:59 1:39:18 
   72   901  2627 Jennifer Clark           40 Palm Bay             FL 2:19:31 10:39   32:32 1:05:20 1:38:16 
   73   909  1822 Jennifer Lieb            41 Lake Mary            FL 2:19:52 10:41   33:10 1:06:40 1:40:32 
   74   912  2233 Michelle Loufek          43 Merritt Island       FL 2:20:05 10:42   33:05 1:06:03 1:39:44 
   75   920  2045 Sammye Johnson           42 Rockledge            FL 2:20:45 10:45   33:05 1:06:01 1:39:55 
   76   926  2754 Stephanie Legare         40 Titusville           FL 2:20:52 10:46   33:02 1:05:50 1:39:36 
   77   948  2843 Kelly Moore              42 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:22:11 10:52   30:47 1:03:55 1:39:00 
   78   961  2382 Liliana Franco           43 Orlando              FL 2:22:52 10:55   31:13 1:04:28 1:40:05 
   79   982  2811 Marlene Garcia           42 Miami Lakes          FL 2:24:14 11:01   36:48 1:10:10 1:43:42 
   80   995  2566 Carolyn Fast             44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:55 11:04   35:21 1:08:26 1:42:15 
   81  1007  1827 Jeanne Zurewich          40 St. Cloud            FL 2:25:48 11:08   33:14         1:42:45 
   82  1016  1578 Elizabeth Joyce          41 St. Petersburg       FL 2:26:05 11:10   33:38 1:07:18 1:42:13 
   83  1022  2119 Tina Buchanan            43 Rockledge            FL 2:26:08 11:10   32:24 1:05:55 1:41:20 
   84  1027  2379 Beatriz Calderon         43 Miami                FL 2:26:34 11:12   33:51 1:09:08 1:43:48 
   85  1030  1327 Sharon Loines            43 Merritt Island       FL 2:26:49 11:13   33:52 1:08:29 1:42:59 
   86  1079  1312 Beatrice Shaw            41 Quinton              VA 2:28:56 11:23   33:35 1:07:47 1:43:50 
   87  1081  2449 Kristin Johnson          43 Tampa                FL 2:29:01 11:23   34:39 1:09:48 1:45:57 
   88  1087  1851 Kathleen Capozza         40 Orlando              FL 2:29:34 11:25   33:45 1:07:47 1:43:36 
   89  1096  1567 Tina Syvertson           42 St. Cloud            FL 2:30:15 11:29   37:25 1:12:31 1:48:34 
   90  1109  1311 Cortney Merkel           44 Quinton              VA 2:31:19 11:34   34:33 1:08:55 1:44:20 
   91  1110  1940 Leann Isaly              41 New Port Richey      FL 2:31:27 11:34   33:12 1:09:10 1:45:51 
   92  1148  1997 Joanne Kjolsen           44 St. Cloud            FL 2:34:59 11:50   34:22 1:09:57 1:47:38 
   93  1153  1747 Michele Tully            41 Melbourne            FL 2:35:07 11:51   35:26 1:11:18 1:47:54 
   94  1154  1458 Trish Rich               44 Melbourne            FL 2:35:07 11:51   35:27 1:11:20 1:47:56 
   95  1173  1132 Shannon Davidson         42 Stuart               FL 2:36:57 11:59   36:30 1:13:37 1:50:43 
   96  1174  2847 Karol Harrison           41 Seagrove Beach       FL 2:37:03 12:00   37:07 1:13:39 1:49:41 
   97  1176  2618 Steven Parrish           41 Satellite Beach      FL 2:37:09 12:00   39:40 1:16:16 1:53:19 
   98  1192  2816 Christina Borchers       41 Melbourne            FL 2:38:44 12:08   35:48 1:17:33 1:53:27 
   99  1214  1501 Jan Adams                43 Rockledge            FL 2:40:37 12:16   39:12 1:17:00 1:54:19 
  100  1215  1687 Jennifer Garcia          42 Sanford              FL 2:40:42 12:16   38:30 1:16:07 1:53:22 
  101  1227  2430 Melissa Wilson           41 Port Charlotte       FL 2:41:46 12:21   38:07 1:15:05 1:53:52 
  102  1241  2813 Phebe Hungate            40 Viera                FL 2:43:27 12:29   37:46 1:14:46 1:54:00 
  103  1242  2148 Lenilce Esposito         44 DeBary               FL 2:43:34 12:30   36:15 1:15:40 1:55:36 
  104  1255  1137 Filana Ragan             40 Melbourne            FL 2:45:34 12:39   40:10 1:19:31 2:00:36 
  105  1258  1343 Susan Eaton              42 Melbourne            FL 2:46:03 12:41   35:17 1:11:35 1:54:34 
  106  1262  2853 Dawn Reardon             41 Port Orange          FL 2:46:18 12:42   39:31 1:17:38 1:57:12 
  107  1269  1959 Mary-Beth Ellison        40 Satellite Beach      FL 2:47:25 12:47   38:20 1:16:24 1:56:20 
  108  1281  2982 Carey Oliphant           43 Orlando              FL 2:48:42 12:53   39:51 1:19:57 1:58:08 
  109  1287  1683 Tracey Stiglich          44 Orlando              FL 2:49:21 12:56   38:48 1:19:15 2:01:01 
  110  1292  1232 Nicole Felty             40 Orlando              FL 2:50:03 12:59   39:31 1:19:30 1:59:57 
  111  1293  1805 Audrey Smith             42 Melbourne            FL 2:50:07 13:00   35:07 1:16:02 1:59:06 
  112  1294  1199 Monica Hall              44 Melbourne            FL 2:50:09 13:00   44:14 1:24:42 2:04:44 
  113  1297  2094 Sue Mohr                 43 Longwood             FL 2:50:17 13:00   38:08 1:18:03 1:58:19 
  114  1301  1857 Ellis Wong               42 Melbourne            FL 2:50:54 13:03   38:14 1:16:27 1:59:12 
  115  1302  1519 Tracy Goggin             41 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:50:55 13:03   39:43 1:19:35 2:00:20 
  116  1318  1833 Mary Woolf               42 Winter Haven         FL 2:52:42 13:11   37:23 1:17:44 1:59:49 
  117  1322  2822 Susie Allen              41 Melbourne            FL 2:53:32 13:15   38:50 1:18:38 2:01:34 
  118  1341  1315 Vila Songbandith         42 Winter Park          FL 2:56:44 13:30   42:27 1:24:43 2:06:17 
  119  1349  1456 Serena Ledig             42 Rockledge            FL 2:57:37 13:34   41:43 1:22:39 2:04:10 
  120  1351  2495 Michelle Young           40 Clearwater           FL 2:57:40 13:34   38:44 1:18:57 2:00:57 
  121  1391  1769 Lisa Czapka              40 Oviedo               FL 3:04:17 14:04   40:13 1:23:22 2:08:19 
  122  1402  2741 Janice Raffety           43 Casselberry          FL 3:06:52 14:16   43:07 1:28:13 2:13:57 
  123  1415  2544 Marla Johnson            42 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:08:18 14:23   43:02 1:25:26 2:09:53 
  124  1436  1123 Tp Shu                   43 Great Mills          MD 3:11:25 14:37   49:40 1:34:21 2:19:08 
  125  1452  2757 Melanie Higgins          40 Palm Bay             FL 3:15:06 14:54   43:53 1:29:12 2:16:17 
  126  1456  1279 Trish Khannomee          41 Sarasota             FL 3:15:33 14:56   41:35 1:24:03 2:10:59 
  127  1467  2461 Brooke Goldfarb          41 Indialantic          FL 3:18:33 15:10   49:18 1:36:39 2:27:13 
  128  1484  1272 Suzanne Janssen          40 Phoenixville         PA 3:22:51 15:30   49:58 1:37:20 2:25:19 
  129  1485  2535 Cindy Nichols            43 Rockledge            FL 3:23:16 15:31   41:17 1:25:26 2:18:09 
  130  1492  1135 Carianne Visi            40 Orlando              FL 3:26:48 15:48   43:03 1:30:32 2:20:11 
  131  1502  1483 Maria Darwood            43 Merritt Island       FL 3:28:34 15:56   51:56 1:39:47 2:28:05 
  132  1514  2759 Sarah Eaton              40 Calgary              AB 3:36:07 16:30   46:02 1:34:52 2:28:41 
  133  1515  1832 Michelle Graves          44 Orlando              FL 3:36:34 16:32   51:02 1:40:13 2:33:21 
  134  1518  1621 Michelle Tharp           44 Melbourne            FL 3:38:23 16:41   50:06 1:40:39 2:32:44 
  135  1521  2571 Valerie Wilder           41 Bolingbrook          IL 3:39:56 16:48   49:49 1:39:29 2:31:51 
  136  1561  1273 Lisa Arriola             41 Fort Pierce          FL 3:54:56 17:56   51:33 1:43:00 2:40:11 
  137  1568  1335 Robin Nemanick           42 St. Petersburg       FL 4:23:04 20:05   56:01 1:55:10 2:59:40 
  138  1569  1873 Kim Whitaker             40 Melbourne            FL 4:28:38 20:31   59:53 1:59:38 3:06:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    60  1731 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL 1:34:00  7:11   22:42   44:24 1:06:32 
    2    95  1626 Nancy Buonanni           49 Merritt Island       FL 1:38:33  7:32   22:37   45:08 1:08:48 
    3   106  1267 Maureen Powers           47 Kissimmee            FL 1:39:49  7:38   23:13   46:27 1:10:07 
    4   150  2354 Sue Matschner            45 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:43:05  7:53   24:36   48:36 1:12:45 
    5   207  1124 Susan Meltzer            46 Melbourne            FL 1:47:50  8:14   25:00   49:59 1:15:50 
    6   237  1669 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL 1:49:26  8:22   26:01   51:51 1:18:05 
    7   266  2127 Wendy Watson             45 Satellite Beach      FL 1:51:06  8:29   27:21   53:41 1:19:08 
    8   291  2019 Beth Berkholtz           48 Stuart               FL 1:52:41  8:37   27:27   53:38 1:20:19 
    9   303  2563 Debra Pearce             47 St. Marys            ON 1:53:07  8:39   27:15   54:18 1:20:46 
   10   317  1695 Patricia Taurasi         46 Titusville           FL 1:53:55  8:42   26:12   52:59 1:20:08 
   11   337  2513 Shari Parris             48 West Melbourne       FL 1:54:22  8:44   27:09   54:32 1:21:17 
   12   346  1434 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL 1:54:30  8:45   27:20   53:59 1:21:17 
   13   350  1588 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims                 FL 1:54:36  8:45   27:12   54:10 1:21:19 
   14   356  1210 Kristin Harris           45 Orlando              FL 1:54:53  8:47   27:59   54:46 1:22:05 
   15   357  2672 Margaret Biery           46 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:53  8:47   27:05   53:39 1:20:44 
   16   358  2671 Suzie Enlow              47 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:54  8:47   26:40   53:36 1:20:58 
   17   370  2683 Cynthia Malone           48 Casselberry          FL 1:55:36  8:50   25:57   52:24 1:19:55 
   18   383  1392 Karen Alderfer           45 White Bear Township  MN 1:56:24  8:54   27:24   54:44 1:22:07 
   19   399  2367 Kim Jacovitz             49 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:57:16  8:58   27:17   55:10 1:23:20 
   20   404  2039 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL 1:57:26  8:58   27:45   55:42 1:23:20 
   21   412  2070 Suzie Babcock            46 Orange City          FL 1:57:40  8:59   27:40   55:06 1:23:21 
   22   448  2208 Stephanie Kinnunen       45 Warner Robbins       GA 1:58:39  9:04   27:27   55:28 1:23:53 
   23   467  1274 Sheri Hutfles            46 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:59:12  9:06   26:55   55:04 1:23:58 
   24   473  1685 Andrea Schaffner         46 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:59:31  9:08   28:02   56:23 1:24:46 
   25   479  1616 Connie Maltby            48 Rockledge            FL 1:59:45  9:09   27:56   55:25 1:24:07 
   26   480  1592 Kelly Byron              47 Coral Springs        FL 1:59:47  9:09   28:02   55:48 1:24:35 
   27   482  1728 Nancy Gendreau           47 Somerset             MA 1:59:52  9:09   27:41   55:49 1:24:29 
   28   495  2383 Astrid Catanza           46 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:00:29  9:12   27:57   58:33 1:27:03 
   29   496  2121 Anastacia Moreno         48 Naples               FL 2:00:30  9:12   29:19   58:09 1:27:09 
   30   521  1430 Colleen White            49 Tavares              FL 2:01:26  9:17   28:18   56:30 1:25:44 
   31   526  2429 Lea Anne Groover         45 Orlando              FL 2:01:33  9:17   28:18   56:31 1:25:30 
   32   534  2085 Marcia Strauss           45 Stuart               FL 2:02:02  9:19   28:14   55:45 1:23:48 
   33   540  2344 Anne O'Connor-Smith      45 Malabar              FL 2:02:18  9:21   29:32   58:12 1:26:54 
   34   558  2018 Carol Sugars             46 Longwood             FL 2:03:20  9:25   31:06 1:00:48 1:29:24 
   35   562  1111 Patricia Tierney         46 Merritt Island       FL 2:03:38  9:27   29:34   58:33 1:28:04 
   36   563  1112 Jeanette Trujillo        49 Norwalk              CT 2:03:39  9:27   29:35   58:34 1:28:04 
   37   595  2072 Angie Brammer            47 Grant-Valkaria       FL 2:05:21  9:35   28:14   57:35 1:27:20 
   38   614  2151 Sara Collins             48 Lutz                 FL 2:06:23  9:39   29:44   58:46 1:28:47 
   39   621  1480 Kimberly Badgett         49 Cocoa                FL 2:06:33  9:40   30:18 1:00:02 1:30:45 
   40   640  2834 Pam Geise                46 Port Orange          FL 2:07:33  9:45   29:05   58:17 1:28:40 
   41   677  1356 Karen Kresak             47 Marietta             GA 2:08:53  9:51   32:07 1:03:10 1:33:49 
   42   678  2320 Joan Turba               45 Green Bay            WI 2:09:01  9:51   29:45   58:44 1:28:39 
   43   692  1649 Debi Brightwell          47 Lakeland             FL 2:09:34  9:54   29:22   59:01 1:30:55 
   44   702  2696 Lani Faulkner            49 Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:05  9:56   28:06   58:25 1:29:24 
   45   709  2525 Annette Burkett          47 Rockledge            FL 2:10:22  9:58   31:12 1:02:10 1:32:52 
   46   747  1271 Kat Schulz               49 Cape Coral           FL 2:11:55 10:05   31:33 1:02:21 1:33:19 
   47   761  2723 Robin Massey             47 Plantation           FL 2:12:30 10:07   32:07 1:03:21 1:34:20 
   48   764  2047 Jean Oliver              48 Lake Park            FL 2:12:41 10:08   32:04 1:05:30 1:35:56 
   49   778  1875 Ilse Berube              45 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:16 10:11   32:37 1:02:51 1:34:30 
   50   788  2142 Terri Ernst              45 Douglasville         GA 2:13:39 10:13   31:47 1:03:17 1:35:18 
   51   789  2196 Lenore Beckett           49 Tallahassee          FL 2:13:51 10:14   30:09 1:00:51 1:33:31 
   52   797  2453 Helen Picone             47 Davie                FL 2:14:05 10:15   32:06 1:03:35 1:35:21 
   53   801  1943 Fiona Wright             48 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:15 10:15   31:36 1:03:28 1:35:20 
   54   803  2303 Leslie Lampasona         45 Largo                FL 2:14:23 10:16   32:25 1:05:46 1:36:39 
   55   807  1831 Donna Kuhl               45 Mebane               NC 2:14:36 10:17   32:07 1:02:18 1:33:44 
   56   819  2804 Ruth Rodriguez           47 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:15:02 10:19   32:22 1:04:49 1:36:06 
   57   838  2605 Jane Spies               45 Satellite Beach      FL 2:15:59 10:23   33:32 1:04:45 1:36:14 
   58   856  1515 Debbie Potter            45 Cocoa                FL 2:17:06 10:28   32:29 1:04:36 1:36:58 
   59   859  2655 Lisa Cox                 49 Cooper City          FL 2:17:27 10:30   33:05 1:04:51 1:36:45 
   60   873  2286 Jennifer Kaczynski       47 Port Charlotte       FL 2:18:08 10:33   32:40 1:04:57 1:38:15 
   61   904  1530 Suezette Minch           49 Vero Beach           FL 2:19:44 10:40   33:05 1:05:27 1:38:53 
   62   913  2234 Cathy Mock               49 Verona               PA 2:20:06 10:42   33:05 1:06:03 1:39:43 
   63   923  2800 Lynda Artesani           49 Estero               FL 2:20:51 10:46   31:38 1:03:47 1:37:13 
   64   931  1598 Lori Rattay              47 Palm Bay             FL 2:21:08 10:47   32:09 1:04:14 1:38:01 
   65   936  1258 Carol Holly              45 Cumming              GA 2:21:36 10:49   31:51 1:04:21 1:38:12 
   66   941  2509 Nina Margio              48 Maitland             FL 2:21:54 10:50   32:52 1:06:13 1:39:52 
   67   953  1404 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL 2:22:36 10:54   32:28 1:04:43 1:39:23 
   68   954  2575 Kathleen Rogan           45 Johnson City         TN 2:22:40 10:54   32:04 1:04:29 1:39:32 
   69   959  1845 Lisa Mangino-Friedland   48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:22:49 10:55   33:25 1:06:14 1:39:52 
   70   978  2160 Grace Gonzales           48 Clermont             FL 2:24:08 11:01   32:46 1:05:00 1:40:24 
   71   983  2247 Renee Jiannine           45 Palm Bay             FL 2:24:16 11:01   33:36 1:06:06 1:39:49 
   72   999  2835 Sue Fox                  48 Port Orange          FL 2:25:02 11:05   34:13 1:08:23 1:43:01 
   73  1000  2337 Lisa Gundrum             45 Edgewater            FL 2:25:06 11:05   33:30 1:06:04 1:41:07 
   74  1010  1185 Monica Barber            47 Celebration          FL 2:25:56 11:09   33:40 1:07:31 1:42:30 
   75  1029  2071 Sandy Radzak             46 Orange City          FL 2:26:36 11:12   34:11 1:09:10 1:44:30 
   76  1033  1307 Paula George             46 Ponte Vedra          FL 2:26:55 11:13   35:26 1:10:06 1:43:54 
   77  1034  2263 Laura Bennett            47 Royal Palm Beach     FL 2:26:56 11:13   35:21 1:08:23 1:42:51 
   78  1049  2642 Cheryl Tano              48 Lake Mary            FL 2:27:36 11:17   34:16 1:08:19 1:42:30 
   79  1072  1751 Jodi Haynes              45 Melbourne            FL 2:28:41 11:21   33:15 1:07:40 1:43:12 
   80  1074  1384 Kathryn Buckles          48 Orlando              FL 2:28:44 11:22   33:30 1:10:02 1:45:30 
   81  1083  2149 Laura Umlauf             49 DeBary               FL 2:29:07 11:23   33:47 1:06:26 1:41:32 
   82  1091  2132 Sara Penny               47 Lakeland             FL 2:29:47 11:26   34:33 1:08:58 1:44:40 
   83  1094  1116 Michele Veilleux         49 Kissimmee            FL 2:30:04 11:28   33:36 1:08:15 1:45:11 
   84  1104  1178 Julie McBride            45 Winter Park          FL 2:30:49 11:31   35:57 1:11:49 1:47:49 
   85  1132  1188 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL 2:33:44 11:45   35:42 1:11:16 1:47:36 
   86  1141  2435 Sandra Fuller            47 Maitland             FL 2:34:40 11:49   33:05 1:08:06 1:47:10 
   87  1150  2122 Angela Ramsey            46 Orlando              FL 2:35:01 11:50   35:27 1:11:19 1:48:01 
   88  1151  2641 Sue Arbuckle             47 Orlando              FL 2:35:05 11:51   37:16 1:11:22 1:48:03 
   89  1162  2459 Joy Wagner               48 Merritt Island       FL 2:35:46 11:54   33:59 1:08:32 1:44:23 
   90  1167  1662 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL 2:36:35 11:58   35:02 1:11:57 1:52:14 
   91  1182  2753 Lucy Lovely              47 Sebastain            FL 2:37:44 12:03   34:21 1:12:11 1:49:08 
   92  1200  1214 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL 2:39:04 12:09   35:56 1:12:58 1:51:23 
   93  1205  2003 Teri Barnes              46 Charlotte            NC 2:39:33 12:11   33:11 1:13:16 1:50:43 
   94  1219  1958 Ann Reisch               47 Maitland             FL 2:40:45 12:17   36:37 1:14:05 1:50:23 
   95  1220  1248 Dianne O'Neal            46 Orlando              FL 2:41:03 12:18   35:22 1:12:55 1:53:02 
   96  1253  1344 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL 2:45:29 12:38   36:38 1:13:56 1:53:28 
   97  1259  1798 Leeann Meltzer           47 Jupiter              FL 2:46:06 12:41   37:51 1:15:28 1:54:40 
   98  1260  1139 Maria Reyero             45 Sugar Hill           GA 2:46:13 12:42   41:21 1:20:41 1:59:16 
   99  1268  1877 Elese Silva              47 Orlando              FL 2:47:04 12:46   37:51 1:16:42 1:57:37 
  100  1306  1212 Elizabeth Gmerek         49 Merritt Island       FL 2:51:32 13:06   37:33 1:15:17 1:56:00 
  101  1310  1921 Tina Harris              46 Orlando              FL 2:52:06 13:09   42:22 1:23:34 2:03:35 
  102  1311  2614 Lisa Toland              47 Melbourne            FL 2:52:08 13:09   40:17 1:20:23 2:01:30 
  103  1334  1138 Teresa Lamonica          48 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:54:52 13:21   41:12 1:22:15 2:03:53 
  104  1336  2251 Karen Brun               49 Oscoda               MI 2:55:39 13:25   37:39 1:18:46 2:02:20 
  105  1344  2257 Allison Krall            47 Sanford              FL 2:57:13 13:32   41:41 1:21:58 2:04:38 
  106  1352  1589 Charlotte Brunelle       48 Titusville           FL 2:57:40 13:34   41:31 1:20:53 2:03:27 
  107  1362  2105 Trudy Scott              45 Longwood             FL 2:59:14 13:41   41:21 1:20:55 2:00:40 
  108  1396  2737 Colleen Welsh            48 Jacksonville         FL 3:05:02 14:08   50:28 1:30:25 2:13:38 
  109  1401  1841 Michelle Tribble         47 Orlando              FL 3:06:09 14:13   40:29 1:22:07 2:04:42 
  110  1408  2250 Dawn Brame               49 Sarasota             FL 3:07:36 14:20   45:07 1:28:33 2:12:23 
  111  1420  2717 Sharon Brewer            47 Kissimmee            FL 3:08:51 14:25   42:50 1:27:07 2:12:32 
  112  1439  2206 Elizabeth Ortiz          45 Orlando              FL 3:12:04 14:40   47:01 1:31:03 2:16:52 
  113  1440  2586 Carrie Borho             47 Orlando              FL 3:12:10 14:41   40:29 1:28:29 2:21:11 
  114  1447  2581 Elena Kemp               45 Merritt Island       FL 3:13:57 14:49   50:57 1:40:57 2:22:13 
  115  1454  2086 Mary Kay Baltzell        47 Tucker               GA 3:15:20 14:55   47:23 1:33:42 2:21:49 
  116  1457  1741 Roselyn Victor           49 Lauderhill           FL 3:15:54 14:58   45:59 1:31:49 2:19:18 
  117  1460  1227 Sharon Norton            46 Barefoot Bay         FL 3:16:50 15:02   45:33 1:34:48 2:23:50 
  118  1478  1659 Linda Dexheimer          49 Melbourne            FL 3:21:27 15:23   47:44 1:35:54 2:24:13 
  119  1483  1113 Becky Mitchum            49 Maumelle             AR 3:22:30 15:28   43:03 1:32:02 2:22:30 
  120  1494  1665 Janet Bainbridge         46 Titusville           FL 3:27:23 15:50   47:10 1:33:40 2:23:15 
  121  1499  1660 Anneliese Klingener      47 Satellite Beach      FL 3:28:20 15:55   45:26 1:34:42 2:24:22 
  122  1501  1553 Polly Helm               49 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:28:26 15:55   47:03 1:32:17 2:23:24 
  123  1503  2698 Carolyn Deeb             46 Orlando              FL 3:28:36 15:56   51:18 1:39:56 2:28:13 
  124  1525  2007 Johna Sanders            49 Las Vegas            NV 3:41:12 16:54   50:47 1:41:00 2:36:00 
  125  1529  2643 Julie Todd               49 Grafton              OH 3:41:35 16:55   51:04 1:41:48 2:34:16 
  126  1537  1208 Jeannette Hughes         46 Cocoa                FL 3:46:36 17:18   47:33 1:35:03 2:24:12 
  127  1547  2226 Jamie Burdett            47 Rockledge            FL 3:49:44 17:33   54:09 1:47:54 2:42:03 
  128  1550  1469 Jeannette Thomas         45 Rockledge            FL 3:50:18 17:35   49:53 1:43:13 2:40:53 
  129  1562  1238 Laura Williams           49 Oviedo               FL 4:01:08 18:25 1:00:11 1:58:28 2:55:12 
  130  1576  2821 Karen Walker             46 Orlando              FL 6:38:56 30:28                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   132  2060 Kitty Musante            54 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:42:09  7:48   24:11   48:05 1:12:20 
    2   135  2061 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL 1:42:13  7:49   24:27   48:22 1:12:26 
    3   194  1349 Beth Thorp               50 Stuart               FL 1:46:56  8:10   24:39   49:44 1:15:17 
    4   236  1882 Marcella McLoughlin      52 Fort Myers           FL 1:49:18  8:21   25:42   51:15 1:17:29 
    5   248  1575 Theresa Miller           51 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:10  8:25   25:45   51:21 1:17:45 
    6   279  1866 Karen Bergquist          50 Bonita Springs       FL 1:51:50  8:33   26:12   52:25 1:18:49 
    7   302  1283 Donna Kraft              51 London               ON 1:53:07  8:39   27:15   54:18 1:20:46 
    8   338  1761 Shelley Christian        54 Merritt Island       FL 1:54:22  8:44           53:47 1:21:03 
    9   381  2287 Denise Canina            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:56:15  8:53   26:59   53:57 1:21:43 
   10   430  2740 June Pat Williams        52 Gainesville          FL 1:58:07  9:01   28:25   56:16 1:24:40 
   11   446  2560 Tamara Klopenstein       52 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:58:38  9:04   26:50   54:14 1:22:56 
   12   447  2256 Karla Starkey            50 Maitland             FL 1:58:39  9:04   27:02   54:33 1:23:04 
   13   450  2768 Lynette Wiggins          53 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:58:41  9:04   28:08   55:54 1:24:16 
   14   509  1363 Lottie Oehrlein          51 Brainerd             MN 2:01:01  9:15   29:23   57:48 1:26:25 
   15   520  2610 Mary Wills               51 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:01:25  9:17   30:08   58:53 1:27:23 
   16   566  1663 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL 2:03:44  9:27   28:52   58:30 1:27:53 
   17   583  1900 Wendy Lawrence           51 Ferndale             WA 2:04:46  9:32   30:41 1:00:05 1:29:21 
   18   604  2294 Sherri Lennon            51 Punta Gorda          FL 2:05:55  9:37   29:16   58:55 1:29:18 
   19   632  1471 Marcia Dunn              54 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:07:09  9:43   29:23   59:20 1:29:50 
   20   639  2562 Kim Crowe                52 Grant                FL 2:07:31  9:44   28:15   59:32 1:29:58 
   21   652  2139 Susan O'Grady            52 Winter Park          FL 2:08:03  9:47   29:16   58:32 1:28:40 
   22   657  1953 Bernadette Dubois        50 Winter Springs       FL 2:08:20  9:48   31:31 1:02:06 1:31:53 
   23   663  1636 Regina Hayden            54 Titusville           FL 2:08:29  9:49   28:27   57:19 1:28:02 
   24   707  2261 Pietrina Heavey          50 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:13  9:57   29:20   59:06 1:30:30 
   25   733  1566 Ann Donnelly-O'Flaherty  54 Osprey               FL 2:11:15 10:02   33:06 1:03:33 1:34:57 
   26   734  2161 Lynne Pope               50 Clermont             FL 2:11:29 10:03   32:45 1:04:39 1:35:43 
   27   743  2064 Terry Peralta            50 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:11:50 10:04   32:00 1:03:51 1:34:47 
   28   749  2188 Karen Griner             50 New Port Richey      FL 2:12:03 10:05   28:48   59:33 1:31:38 
   29   759  1211 Janey Gordon             54 Orlando              FL 2:12:28 10:07   29:53 1:00:12 1:32:09 
   30   768  1949 Dawn Bach                51 Wheaton              IL 2:12:51 10:09   30:51 1:02:07 1:33:23 
   31   775  2174 Linda Bennett            52 Orlando              FL 2:13:13 10:11   31:46 1:03:09 1:34:50 
   32   779  1994 Lesley Collingsworth     52 Merritt Island       FL 2:13:17 10:11   32:37 1:02:52 1:34:30 
   33   782  2033 Susan Rife               54 Sarasota             FL 2:13:23 10:11   32:53 1:03:18 1:35:19 
   34   792  2097 Karen Price              52 Edmond               OK 2:13:53 10:14   30:25 1:01:16 1:34:00 
   35   804  1974 Maggie Helly             54 Lynn Haven           FL 2:14:27 10:16   32:18 1:03:38 1:35:20 
   36   836  1835 Stacey Garner            50 Winter Park          FL 2:15:53 10:23   30:47 1:01:10 1:33:30 
   37   840  1231 Christine Crotty         54 Satellite Beach      FL 2:16:00 10:23   33:26 1:04:31 1:36:43 
   38   841  1635 Patricia Madden          51 Merritt Island       FL 2:16:00 10:23   31:22 1:02:51 1:35:13 
   39   855  1962 Pam Duffy                50 Pittsford            NY 2:17:05 10:28   33:31 1:06:19 1:38:50 
   40   857  2762 Deb Marino               53 Indialantic          FL 2:17:14 10:29   28:19   57:43 1:30:44 
   41   865  2366 Suzie Biery              54 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:17:44 10:31   34:52 1:06:08 1:37:53 
   42   889  1972 Marian Cacciatore        50 Satellite Beach      FL 2:18:55 10:37   32:48 1:04:52 1:37:41 
   43   928  2000 Linda McClellan          54 Winter Springs       FL 2:21:02 10:46   32:51 1:05:42 1:38:49 
   44   944  2362 Patty Folsom             54 Titusville           FL 2:22:00 10:51   32:03 1:04:01 1:38:12 
   45   998  2836 Lori Barnes              52 Port Orange          FL 2:25:02 11:05   34:13 1:08:24 1:43:01 
   46  1036  2604 Sherie Carbenia          53 Orlando              FL 2:27:02 11:14   36:32 1:10:46 1:44:55 
   47  1038  2446 Ada Steele               51 Valdosta             GA 2:27:13 11:15   32:03 1:05:50 1:41:37 
   48  1045  1614 Theresa Watson           52 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:32 11:16   35:02 1:09:01 1:44:24 
   49  1092  2363 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL 2:29:50 11:27   34:17 1:09:23 1:45:36 
   50  1097  2185 B.J. Wajdowicz           52 Lutz                 FL 2:30:16 11:29   35:19 1:11:01 1:46:43 
   51  1105  2484 Kathy Brown              51 Eastman              GA 2:31:11 11:33   37:33 1:13:58 1:47:51 
   52  1140  1223 Penny Merian             50 Round Rock           TX 2:34:37 11:49   35:28 1:10:46 1:46:49 
   53  1158  2374 Liz Maglievoz            52 DeLand               FL 2:35:26 11:52   36:32 1:12:39 1:49:13 
   54  1183  2093 Pamela Hamilton          53 Kissimmee            FL 2:37:46 12:03   35:54 1:12:20 1:50:24 
   55  1188  1491 Karen Garcia             50 Lake Mary            FL 2:38:26 12:06   32:08 1:06:42 1:45:42 
   56  1199  1865 Kate Holcomb             52 Ormond Beach         FL 2:38:56 12:08   39:39 1:17:04 1:54:21 
   57  1221  1446 Jane Hamilton            51 Fayetteville         GA 2:41:04 12:18   34:42 1:12:04 1:51:01 
   58  1235  1486 Sue Meyer                51 Palm Bay             FL 2:42:48 12:26   37:35 1:14:27 1:53:57 
   59  1254  1141 Sherry Wirtel            54 Jensen Beach         FL 2:45:34 12:39   40:22 1:19:34 1:57:14 
   60  1257  2606 Jaclyn Desjardin         51 Barefoot Bay         FL 2:46:00 12:41   33:52 1:12:16 1:54:16 
   61  1271  1646 Pattie Rundgren          50 St. Augustine        FL 2:47:31 12:48   36:57 1:15:26 1:56:36 
   62  1277  1284 Graciela Rosario         54 Aibonito             PR 2:48:06 12:50   42:12 1:22:41 2:02:06 
   63  1282  1939 Cynthia Rosario-Ramos    51 Aibonito             PR 2:48:53 12:54   42:13 1:22:41 2:02:07 
   64  1319  2179 Anna Lizama Clark        53 Orlando              FL 2:52:46 13:12   41:20 1:20:54 2:00:38 
   65  1333  1140 Bonnie Molfetta          50 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:54:52 13:21   41:11 1:22:15 2:03:52 
   66  1339  1610 Pam Evans                51 West Melbourne       FL 2:56:13 13:28   41:49 1:20:53 2:02:01 
   67  1350  1155 Linda Jacobsen           54 New Port Richey      FL 2:57:37 13:34   37:45 1:20:45 2:03:06 
   68  1360  1160 Sandy Moxley             53 Fort Myers           FL 2:59:01 13:40   38:28 1:18:14 1:59:41 
   69  1367  1516 Nancy Austin             54 Winter Park          FL 3:00:01 13:45   42:50 1:25:30 2:07:30 
   70  1368  1204 Maryjean Kancel          53 Leesburg             FL 3:00:17 13:46   42:01 1:23:47 2:07:16 
   71  1375  1440 Carol Ball               54 Merritt Island       FL 3:01:35 13:52   43:25 1:25:54 2:09:28 
   72  1377  2442 Jan Meeks                51 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:01:38 13:52   43:34 1:25:45 2:08:38 
   73  1379  2622 Tracy Massey             51 Palm Bay             FL 3:01:59 13:54   43:01 1:25:58 2:09:37 
   74  1384  1175 Carol Mavica             50 Boca Raton           FL 3:03:05 13:59   35:18 1:13:27 2:00:12 
   75  1388  1608 Judy Kofflin             51 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:03:49 14:02   40:13 1:22:56 2:06:53 
   76  1390  2051 Eileen Clark             51 Satellite Beach      FL 3:04:03 14:03   41:36 1:22:37 2:06:26 
   77  1394  1918 Patrice Campbell         54 St. Cloud            FL 3:04:36 14:06   43:56 1:28:07 2:11:39 
   78  1395  2240 Maria Elena Pereira      51 Orlando              FL 3:04:51 14:07   33:30 1:12:49 2:01:50 
   79  1409  1691 Sandra Peterson          50 San Antonio          TX 3:07:58 14:21   42:31 1:24:00 2:09:53 
   80  1424  1370 Dalys Dunn               54 Melbourne            FL 3:09:22 14:28   40:22 1:23:34 2:11:27 
   81  1431  1570 Tracy Brower             50 Satellite Beach      FL 3:10:49 14:34   43:12 1:27:07 2:12:55 
   82  1432  1374 Maritza Ferry            53 Merritt Island       FL 3:10:58 14:35   47:07 1:28:20 2:14:48 
   83  1443  1403 Patricia Horsch          52 Roselle Park         NJ 3:12:28 14:42   42:43 1:28:05 2:15:48 
   84  1469  1653 Janet Weisenford         54 Orlando              FL 3:19:04 15:12   47:27 1:35:01 2:22:45 
   85  1498  2536 Susan Roberts            54 Satellite Beach      FL 3:28:18 15:55   43:13 1:29:04 2:20:13 
   86  1506  2603 Pamela Strobeck          54 Tampa                FL 3:31:11 16:08   43:59 1:30:56 2:21:41 
   87  1507  1360 Karen Holman             54 Sarasota             FL 3:31:14 16:08   44:27 1:30:57 2:26:19 
   88  1517  2182 Susie Capehart           53 Russellville         AR 3:37:43 16:38   50:44 1:40:09 2:33:23 
   89  1527  1661 Joann Giunta             52 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:41:14 16:54   48:16 1:37:10 2:31:52 
   90  1540  1265 Janet Miller             51 Thornton             CO 3:47:27 17:22   53:23 1:45:56 2:39:25 
   91  1551  1529 Nahid Shahnami           50 Winter Park          FL 3:50:54 17:38   40:25 1:26:12 2:24:25 
   92  1566  2371 Karin Hart               50 Orando               FL 4:05:33 18:45   47:25 1:40:08 2:37:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   197  2598 Michelle Lyle            56 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:15  8:12   25:33   50:50 1:16:22 
    2   287  2553 Amy Yanni                56 Rapid City           SD 1:52:29  8:36   27:11   53:35 1:19:55 
    3   403  2385 Sheila Rogers            55 Tampa                FL 1:57:25  8:58   28:25   56:17 1:24:39 
    4   414  2747 Josephine Shim           59 Cocoa                FL 1:57:45  9:00   28:24   56:15 1:24:31 
    5   459  1289 Daisy Gartner            58 Lake Mary            FL 1:58:58  9:05   27:40   55:05 1:23:23 
    6   471  2647 Marianne Harris          55 Palm Coast           FL 1:59:20  9:07   29:29   58:34 1:26:31 
    7   507  1429 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL 2:01:01  9:15   27:54   55:44 1:24:38 
    8   533  2596 Susan Paul               56 Maitland             FL 2:02:00  9:19   30:49   58:53 1:26:56 
    9   561  2797 Pamela Richardson        57 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:03:31  9:26   29:18   58:56 1:24:51 
   10   576  2439 Debbie Molina            56 Merritt Island       FL 2:04:17  9:30   27:35   56:10 1:25:48 
   11   578  2761 Susan LaFrance           55 Orlando              FL 2:04:21  9:30   28:05   56:47 1:26:19 
   12   609  1451 Tina Weeks               57 Melbourne            FL 2:06:08  9:38   28:29   57:23 1:29:06 
   13   694  1333 Marlene Kideckel         56 Thornhill            ON 2:09:38  9:54   29:42 1:00:25 1:32:02 
   14   711  1856 Jane Schmitt             56 Lancaster            NY 2:10:22  9:58   32:39 1:02:45 1:33:37 
   15   719  1629 Susanna Fagan            55 Dade City            FL 2:10:42  9:59   31:21 1:02:32 1:33:30 
   16   725  2613 Karen Toland             56 Fairbanks            FL 2:10:58 10:00   30:29 1:01:11 1:33:03 
   17   751  2424 Jean Smith               59 Orlando              FL 2:12:05 10:05   32:14 1:03:30 1:33:52 
   18   767  1947 Cathy Haga               55 Jacksonville         FL 2:12:47 10:09   31:24 1:02:10 1:33:03 
   19   816  1448 Nancy Wingo              57 Rockledge            FL 2:15:00 10:19   31:42 1:02:37 1:34:06 
   20   826  1145 Victoria Krivacs         57 Palm Harbor          FL 2:15:19 10:20   32:01 1:03:46 1:35:53 
   21   842  1702 Maureen Durki            57 Canton               NY 2:16:05 10:24   34:07 1:05:45 1:37:34 
   22   895  1852 Kathy Kerley             55 Satellite Beach      FL 2:19:09 10:38   32:54 1:05:12 1:38:30 
   23   952  2823 Claire Keneally          55 Tampa                FL 2:22:36 10:54   32:24 1:05:20 1:39:40 
   24  1011  2336 Janet Huey               57 Lakeland             FL 2:25:56 11:09   33:23 1:08:50 1:43:27 
   25  1012  2739 Jo Ann Haven             58 Satellite Beach      FL 2:25:57 11:09   33:14 1:06:22 1:41:25 
   26  1021  1907 Susan Inderbitzin        59 Lakeland             FL 2:26:07 11:10   33:24 1:08:51 1:43:27 
   27  1044  2219 Elizabeth Andrews        55 Longwood             FL 2:27:32 11:16   34:12 1:09:19 1:45:24 
   28  1048  1354 Deborah Horst            57 Palm Bay             FL 2:27:35 11:16   34:13 1:09:21 1:45:25 
   29  1054  1128 Leah Dever               58 Bonita Springs       FL 2:28:02 11:18   36:36 1:13:20 1:47:19 
   30  1066  2657 Sarah Lavoie             56 Christmas            FL 2:28:31 11:21   34:10 1:09:19 1:45:34 
   31  1069  1352 Bev Oehrlein             57 Sartell              MN 2:28:38 11:21   35:14 1:09:35 1:44:43 
   32  1088  1439 Karen Suarez             57 Melbourne            FL 2:29:36 11:26   34:35 1:09:35 1:45:10 
   33  1136  2162 Kathy Falzone            56 Sebastain            FL 2:34:00 11:46   33:16 1:09:14 1:47:53 
   34  1189  2465 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL 2:38:27 12:06   35:05 1:11:17 1:49:25 
   35  1217  2077 Barbara Smith            56 Venice               FL 2:40:43 12:17   36:42 1:13:50 1:53:14 
   36  1226  2744 Sarene Willingham        55 Winter Park          FL 2:41:45 12:21   40:36 1:16:12 1:53:49 
   37  1273  1736 Brenda Miller            59 Plant City           FL 2:47:35 12:48   37:14 1:14:42 1:54:04 
   38  1278  2572 Rita Griffith            56 Indialantic          FL 2:48:12 12:51   43:11 1:21:31 2:00:31 
   39  1286  1398 Jo-Ann Losito            57 Orlando              FL 2:49:20 12:56   40:28 1:20:27 1:59:44 
   40  1289  2076 Eileen Sedacca           56 Plantation           FL 2:49:26 12:56   35:10 1:12:39 1:55:50 
   41  1299  1342 Diane Hardos             58 Rockledge            FL 2:50:33 13:02   40:10 1:19:30 2:00:36 
   42  1307  1890 Darlene Bell             58 Port Orange          FL 2:51:59 13:08   43:37 1:20:22 2:00:47 
   43  1323  1260 Arlene Tibbetts          56 Seminole             FL 2:53:34 13:15   41:04 1:20:23 2:01:47 
   44  1324  2270 Sherrie Gibney-Sherman   56 Athens               GA 2:53:36 13:16   37:49 1:20:19 2:00:54 
   45  1328  1337 Laurel Sue Smith         56 Davenport            FL 2:54:25 13:19   41:23 1:21:32 2:02:22 
   46  1366  1296 Katherine Gutkowski      59 Kissimmee            FL 2:59:54 13:44   42:31 1:24:32 2:08:36 
   47  1369  1976 Debbie Parsons           56 Merritt Island       FL 3:00:26 13:47   43:38 1:25:39 2:08:10 
   48  1383  1664 Marcia Cochran           59 Melbourne            FL 3:02:41 13:57   41:25 1:23:20 2:07:19 
   49  1387  1675 Colleen Graham           57 Orlando              FL 3:03:49 14:02   43:56 1:28:06 2:11:39 
   50  1419  1386 Lila Rogers              58 St. Cloud            FL 3:08:46 14:25   42:31 1:26:10 2:11:23 
   51  1421  2727 Barb McPherson           55 St. Cloud            FL 3:08:51 14:25   42:50 1:27:06 2:12:32 
   52  1433  1107 Carmelita Lim            58 Avon Park            FL 3:11:03 14:35   44:32 1:26:52 2:14:35 
   53  1434  2539 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL 3:11:11 14:36   44:01 1:28:22 2:14:35 
   54  1437  1437 Rose Marie Sharkevich    56 Viera                FL 3:11:27 14:37   47:07 1:32:17 2:17:24 
   55  1438  1650 Phyllis Uebelacker       57 Estero               FL 3:11:33 14:38   44:10 1:27:41 2:13:05 
   56  1459  1765 Jan Mahler               59 Sound Beach          NY 3:16:17 14:59   42:46 1:30:35 2:18:25 
   57  1481  1503 Elsie Herrera            57 Cooper City          FL 3:22:07 15:26   45:59 1:31:44 2:19:39 
   58  1487  1699 Judith Fike              56 Alexandria           VA 3:23:16 15:31   45:29 1:34:22 2:22:45 
   59  1488  1869 Jean McCarthy            56 Mims                 FL 3:24:19 15:36   45:36 1:32:45 2:22:01 
   60  1496  1819 Nancy Robinson           59 Longwood             FL 3:27:45 15:52   48:05 1:36:32 2:26:42 
   61  1500  1584 Maureen Stilwell-Bianch  55 Rockledge            FL 3:28:26 15:55   47:09 1:32:59 2:23:25 
   62  1504  2704 Monica Burchfield        58 Viera                FL 3:31:08 16:07   44:47 1:28:52 2:17:51 
   63  1510   851 Rita DeHart              56 Signal Mountain      TN 3:32:51 16:15         1:30:36         
   64  1511  2230 Shirley Picagli          58 Sebastain            FL 3:33:49 16:20   44:41 1:33:43 2:26:32 
   65  1522  1881 Georgia Harris           57 Inverness            FL 3:39:56 16:48   49:50 1:39:31 2:31:52 
   66  1523  1157 Lynn Gurnee              59 Cheyenne             WY 3:40:17 16:49   52:12 1:42:39 2:34:42 
   67  1536  2031 Linda Williams           57 Decatur              GA 3:44:42 17:10   53:32 1:44:23 2:37:58 
   68  1538  1161 Margaret Black           58 Fort Myers           FL 3:47:04 17:20   54:21 1:47:26 2:42:17 
   69  1546  1142 Angela Trulock           58 Apopka               FL 3:49:36 17:32   51:05 1:41:46 2:37:22 
   70  1563  1221 Susan Gregory            55 Orlando              FL 4:01:10 18:25 1:00:12 1:58:30 2:55:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   112  2058 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:40:39  7:41   23:17   46:45 1:10:58 
    2   607  1149 Laura Grigull            63 The Villages         FL 2:06:02  9:38   31:34 1:01:24 1:30:22 
    3   655  2394 Mary Migliorini          61 Lakeland             FL 2:08:15  9:48   30:22 1:00:27 1:31:00 
    4   710  1793 Jacquelyn Kellner        61 Palm Bay             FL 2:10:22  9:58   31:08 1:01:39 1:32:34 
    5   780  1122 Terri Envey              63 Sarasota             FL 2:13:20 10:11   32:40 1:03:59 1:35:11 
    6   866  1465 Lorraine Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL 2:17:44 10:31   34:52 1:06:08 1:37:53 
    7   877  2624 Nancy Higgs              61 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:18:22 10:34   31:58 1:03:57 1:36:04 
    8   882  2074 Mary Summers             61 Orlando              FL 2:18:33 10:35   32:51 1:06:13 1:39:47 
    9   899  2043 Carlotta Edington        60 Jacksonville         FL 2:19:17 10:38   31:57 1:04:07 1:38:05 
   10   947  2489 Candace Niznik           62 Longwood             FL 2:22:11 10:52   32:23 1:04:50 1:38:57 
   11   974  2784 Jo Anne Goodson          60 West Melbourne       FL 2:23:48 10:59   33:27 1:06:35 1:40:43 
   12  1035  1319 Ana Bernal               63 Vero Beach           FL 2:26:59 11:14   32:24 1:06:01 1:41:34 
   13  1070  1353 Sandy Denne              61 Sartell              MN 2:28:38 11:21   35:13 1:09:34 1:44:42 
   14  1106  2154 Linda Rehrer             62 Point Pleasant       NJ 2:31:11 11:33   38:40         1:33:17 
   15  1111  2027 Sammie Vittoria          60 Orlando              FL 2:31:31 11:34   34:21 1:09:12 1:44:59 
   16  1112  2026 Sandy Maderer            60 Windemere            FL 2:31:31 11:34   34:21 1:09:12 1:45:02 
   17  1131  1701 Ellen Smith              63 Kennesaw             GA 2:33:42 11:44   34:54 1:11:14 1:47:34 
   18  1156  1180 Gerda Kalb               64 Key West             FL 2:35:17 11:52   34:51 1:12:11 1:48:50 
   19  1196  2408 Leah Powell              61 Lakeland             FL 2:38:47 12:08   38:29 1:15:55 1:53:25 
   20  1201  1328 Tricia Dymond            60 St. Cloud            FL 2:39:05 12:09   37:53 1:14:14 1:52:01 
   21  1222  1788 Arlene Allen-Buono       61 Pahrump              NV 2:41:10 12:19   36:35 1:13:19 1:52:13 
   22  1234  1628 Marilyn Whisner          63 West Melbourne       FL 2:42:48 12:26   34:07 1:08:55 1:47:03 
   23  1291  1154 Stefanie Schatzman       60 Land O' Lakes        FL 2:49:52 12:58   40:29 1:19:37 1:59:52 
   24  1295  1297 Maria Posada             60 Orlando              FL 2:50:16 13:00   38:08 1:18:03 1:58:39 
   25  1329  1351 Barbara Logan            64 Orlando              FL 2:54:26 13:19   41:22 1:21:32 2:02:21 
   26  1346  2324 Joyce Zymroz             63 Vero Beach           FL 2:57:32 13:34   42:32 1:22:51 2:05:29 
   27  1382  1905 Carolyn Litwin           60 Lake Mary            FL 3:02:14 13:55   42:26 1:24:29 2:09:04 
   28  1451  2766 Sharon Ogle              60 Cocoa                FL 3:15:01 14:54   45:56 1:31:18 2:17:56 
   29  1462  1817 Barbara Marshall         63 Satellite Beach      FL 3:17:30 15:05   45:59 1:31:38 2:18:11 
   30  1465  1263 Winnie Helvey            61 Melbourne            FL 3:17:37 15:06   46:57 1:32:54 2:18:46 
   31  1471  1479 Patricia Palmer          64 Palm Bay             FL 3:19:30 15:14   42:45 1:27:43 2:15:11 
   32  1480  1436 Helen Driscoll           62 Palm Bay             FL 3:21:47 15:25   45:32 1:32:18 2:19:55 
   33  1497  1115 Kitty Turner             61 Vero Beach           FL 3:28:13 15:54   45:18 1:35:51 2:26:18 
   34  1509  2703 Carol Sweeney            62 Viera                FL 3:32:37 16:14   44:47 1:30:00 2:17:51 
   35  1516  1159 Betty Beck               62 North Fort Myers     FL 3:37:18 16:36   47:51 1:35:38 2:28:57 
   36  1519  1423 Carol Rivers             62 Satellite Beach      FL 3:39:07 16:44   46:29 1:36:17 2:29:48 
   37  1524  1647 Leigh Steward            60 Orlando              FL 3:41:10 16:53   50:47 1:40:57 2:36:00 
   38  1534  1103 Kathy Van Note           60 Englewood            FL 3:44:39 17:09   51:29 1:42:37 2:37:05 
   39  1556  1587 Mary Carvel              61 Canton               NY 3:54:26 17:54   54:22 1:47:08 2:42:19 
   40  1557  1709 Mayme Trumble            63 Canton               NY 3:54:27 17:54   54:25 1:48:02 2:43:43 
   41  1558  1595 Cheryl Glidden           64 Canton               NY 3:54:27 17:54   54:26 1:48:02 2:43:44 
   42  1573  1119 Donna Pietrzak           63 El Cajon             CA 5:08:27 23:33 1:03:54         3:30:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   603  1432 Mary Bonetz              67 Port Charlotte       FL 2:05:46  9:36   28:25   58:02 1:28:25 
    2   671  1987 Susie Koontz             65 Merritt Island       FL 2:08:35  9:49   30:29 1:00:25 1:30:54 
    3   903  2340 Jean Obrien              65 Fort Myers           FL 2:19:38 10:40   31:25 1:03:09 1:35:55 
    4   943  1859 Barbara Van Hemel        65 Viera                FL 2:21:59 10:51   31:31 1:03:30 1:37:14 
    5  1378  1412 Ann White                68 Windcrest            TX 3:01:40 13:53   39:35 1:20:55 2:03:28 
    6  1463  1246 Alice Lamarche           66 Viera                FL 3:17:37 15:06   46:58 1:32:17 2:18:47 
    7  1513  2482 Anastasia Baptiste       69 Barefoot Bay         FL 3:35:00 16:25   51:12 1:41:21 2:33:21 
    8  1532  1243 Linda Heibler            65 Orlando              FL 3:43:13 17:03   52:54 1:43:15 2:37:18 
    9  1549  1468 Mary Carney              67 Melbourne            FL 3:50:17 17:35   49:52 1:43:12 2:40:52 
   10  1559  1409 Loretta Vail             68 Grayson              GA 3:54:34 17:55   52:46 1:48:19 2:44:31 
   11  1574  1127 Beth Hartman             67 Lancaster            CA 5:08:27 23:33 1:03:56         3:30:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1358  1513 Zonetta Glenn            70 Winter Springs       FL 2:58:36 13:38   42:27 1:24:43 2:06:16 
    2  1531  2356 Audrey Smith             71 Sebring              FL 3:42:22 16:59   50:31 1:40:04 2:32:36 
    3  1572  1615 Joan Joesting            73 Melbourne            FL 4:53:18 22:24 1:06:56         3:20:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1305  2201 Pat E. Dixon             75 Rockledge            FL 2:51:08 13:04   36:07 1:14:18 1:56:04 
FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  5k      10k     15k     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites