• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
2010 Space Coast Marathon Results
Space Coast Marathon and Half Marathon
Sunday, November 28, 2010
Cocoa, FL
Marathon Course Certification: FL10070EBM
Half Marathon Course Certification: FL10071EBM
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

                             MARATHON RESULTS

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1   428 Oscar Orozco             22 Tampa                FL 2:40:25  6:08   37:51 1:18:11 1:59:24 
    2     2   160 Joshua Prevatt           26 Brandon              FL 2:44:39  6:18   37:23 1:18:12 2:00:18 
    3     3   988 Josh Myers               27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 2:47:06  6:23   39:40 1:22:37 2:05:54 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    32    10 Mike Garrity             18 Chuluota             FL 3:19:25  7:37   46:10 1:37:14 2:30:28 
    2   116   495 Christopher Pagello      19 Orlando              FL 3:41:27  8:28   50:25 1:41:58 2:38:01 
    3   286   431 Sean Snowden             19 Monticello           FL 4:09:18  9:31   55:43 1:57:56 3:05:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     9   667 Tim Hill                 23 Gainesville          FL 3:09:04  7:13   43:25 1:32:52 2:23:11 
    2    23   425 Stephen Andrews          24 Tallahassee          FL 3:16:06  7:30   45:16 1:35:01 2:25:38 
    3    29   426 Micah Andrews            21 Tallahassee          FL 3:19:16  7:37   46:07 1:37:15 2:30:29 
    4    51   640 Blake Ramsay             22 Smyrna               GA 3:27:20  7:55   48:44 1:43:51 2:38:01 
    5   151    51 Seve Aguinaga            22 Orlando              FL 3:48:18  8:43   51:51 1:48:46 2:47:24 
    6   169   651 Tyler Thompson           22 Smyrna               GA 3:49:36  8:46   48:44 1:43:51 2:44:56 
    7   218   361 Nick Fusco               22 Tampa                FL 3:58:13  9:06   49:14 1:49:57 2:56:03 
    8   295   564 Nathaniel Olson          23 Tyndall AFB          FL 4:10:54  9:35   57:16 1:57:55 3:03:43 
    9   310   358 Robert Velasco           24 Oviedo               FL 4:12:40  9:39   45:44 1:37:05 2:53:22 
   10   372   865 Justin Kalarchian        22 Sunrise              FL 4:21:42 10:00   51:44 1:49:09 2:54:06 
   11   373   250 Frankie Arias            24 Vero Beach           FL 4:22:05 10:01   55:03 1:56:03 3:03:25 
   12   425   455 Michael Bone             24 St. Stephen          NB 4:28:23 10:15   54:28 1:53:36 3:10:04 
   13   473   661 Zach Fodor               20 Tampa                FL 4:38:28 10:38 1:05:07 2:17:41 3:34:19 
   14   544   214 Micheal Hughes           23 FPO                  AP 4:52:23 11:10 1:00:11 2:14:00 3:37:13 
   15   596   867 Shane Hogan              22 Melbourne Beach      FL 5:02:21 11:33   54:45 1:57:35 3:31:30 
   16   633   731 Brian Justice            21 Lehigh               FL 5:12:35 11:56   58:07 2:07:17 3:39:30 
   17   763   600 Cory Delbridge           23 Merritt Island       FL 6:07:13 14:01 1:07:22 2:34:11 4:19:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7   695 Christopher Kelly        27 Leesburg             FL 3:02:24  6:58   43:36 1:28:39 2:16:40 
    2    10   333 Jason Johnson            28 Groveland            FL 3:09:16  7:14   44:34 1:33:30 2:23:11 
    3    53   486 Chris Edmonson           26 Winter Park          FL 3:27:48  7:56   49:33 1:41:01 2:34:34 
    4    75   497 Seth Peabody             29 Cambridge            MA 3:32:28  8:07   45:17 1:38:09 2:33:51 
    5   112   326 Brian Zielinski          26 St. Petersburg       FL 3:40:52  8:26   45:38 1:35:29 2:33:42 
    6   121   242 Timothy Pehlke           29 Winter Park          FL 3:42:14  8:29   49:43 1:44:29 2:41:18 
    7   133   558 Brett Robinson           25 Ormond Beach         FL 3:44:10  8:34   44:34 1:34:12 2:31:30 
    8   168   685 Daniel Shorstein         28 Washington           DC 3:49:35  8:46   55:52 1:57:34 2:58:38 
    9   185   506 Keith Ray                28 Melbourne            FL 3:53:06  8:54   53:38 1:52:35 2:56:54 
   10   216   280 Kevin Cezat              25 Cape Canaveral       FL 3:57:59  9:05   55:39 1:57:33 3:01:25 
   11   217   453 Harold Brandner          28 Edgewater            FL 3:58:10  9:06   55:41 1:57:57 3:00:27 
   12   240   690 Jeremy Vanorny           26 St. Augustine        FL 4:01:24  9:13   55:22 1:57:06 3:03:16 
   13   306   879 Jerry Giglia             29 Cumming              GA 4:12:18  9:38   47:34 1:50:56 2:53:13 
   14   308   344 Charlie Jorgensen        29 Hendersonville       TN 4:12:30  9:39   58:42 2:02:47 3:07:56 
   15   317   500 Brian Jackson            29 St. Louis            MO 4:13:40  9:41 1:00:10 2:06:39 3:13:32 
   16   413   565 Albert Orozco            27 Pompano Beach        FL 4:27:31 10:13 1:00:08 2:07:51 3:20:06 
   17   417   885 Thomas Karlick           28 Cocoa                FL 4:27:42 10:14 1:01:00 2:09:44 3:20:37 
   18   428    65 Alan Evans               28 Otsego               MN 4:28:50 10:16   59:49 2:07:15 3:20:26 
   19   439   702 Guillermo Vidal          26 Palm Bay             FL 4:31:51 10:23 1:09:44 2:17:38 3:25:09 
   20   494   527 Lucas Hitchcock          27 Delray Beach         FL 4:41:48 10:46   59:07 2:04:53 3:24:53 
   21   510    40 Benjamin Hosea           28 Riverview            FL 4:45:35 10:54   54:23 2:01:00 3:24:55 
   22   520   668 Jon Artman               29 Palm Bay             FL 4:47:00 10:58   54:09 1:55:39 3:15:07 
   23   541   562 Joshua Cobb              26 Leesville            LA 4:51:26 11:08 1:01:09 2:10:43 3:31:40 
   24   554   798 Michael Iriarte          28 Orlando              FL 4:53:38 11:13   55:24 1:59:27         
   25   573   340 Ariel Goldberg           29 Cambridge            MA 4:58:04 11:23 1:12:44 2:26:53 3:44:09 
   26   589   447 Mike Burns               27 Orlando              FL 5:00:43 11:29   55:47 1:59:39 3:31:56 
   27   648   265 Michael Shepherd         26 Greenville           SC 5:19:49 12:13   55:12 2:07:11 3:45:29 
   28   665   219 Chase Ruppert            26 Oviedo               FL 5:23:44 12:22 1:05:53 2:23:26 3:52:36 
   29   673   736 Dave Griffin             27 Riverview            FL 5:28:39 12:33   55:52 1:57:31 3:23:56 
   30   685   844 Rodolfo Santamaria       28 Orlando              FL 5:31:37 12:40   59:29 2:15:39 3:55:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    11   853 Justin Miller            33 Lakeland             FL 3:09:28  7:14   45:09 1:35:28 2:24:59 
    2    12   957 Thaddeus Austin          34 Merritt Island       FL 3:09:48  7:15   39:40 1:25:52 2:16:15 
    3    13   556 Kyle Buck                31 Clearwater           FL 3:09:51  7:15   42:41 1:29:33 2:19:49 
    4    30   805 Andres Perez             31 Melbourne            FL 3:19:17  7:37   46:10 1:36:59 2:28:14 
    5    31   807 Tony Stafford            31 Boulder              CO 3:19:23  7:37   46:12 1:37:16 2:30:30 
    6    41   782 Stephen Brooks           32 St. Charles          MO 3:23:31  7:47   43:02 1:32:40 2:28:48 
    7    42   954 Michael Coren            30 Washington           DC 3:23:32  7:47   43:29 1:32:19 2:24:58 
    8    74   806 Johnny DelGrosso         32 Melbourne            FL 3:32:02  8:06   49:13 1:44:14 2:39:54 
    9    76   724 Jeremy Phelps            30 Rockledge            FL 3:32:37  8:07   46:14 1:37:16 2:33:39 
   10    83    94 Michael Stork            31 Hudson               FL 3:34:15  8:11   47:30 1:40:29 2:36:39 
   11    85   778 Tim Rascher              30 Orlando              FL 3:34:42  8:12   45:51 1:35:53 2:29:58 
   12    94   843 Kristopher Stenger       33 Orlando              FL 3:36:46  8:17   49:10 1:43:47 2:41:37 
   13    99   583 Brent Noerr              31 Lewistown            PA 3:37:44  8:19   44:12 1:32:14 2:25:03 
   14   125   894 Bryan Schoon             33 Mulberry             FL 3:42:53  8:31   48:59 1:43:20 2:45:18 
   15   130   653 Mark Hurst               34 Louisville           KY 3:43:36  8:33   50:11 1:45:37 2:43:05 
   16   132   586 Kenneth Houk             31 Ormond Beach         FL 3:44:10  8:34   47:15 1:40:46 2:37:15 
   17   149    96 Jascha Fields            33 Orlando              FL 3:47:46  8:42   48:45 1:43:26 2:43:38 
   18   192   460 Miguel De Arcos          32 Lake Mary            FL 3:54:04  8:57   51:37 1:49:11 2:52:17 
   19   201   225 Bobby Respress           32 Fort Meade           FL 3:55:24  9:00   49:49 1:44:36 2:48:45 
   20   223   780 Nate Upshaw              32 Tampa                FL 3:58:54  9:08   54:16 1:53:48 2:56:24 
   21   231   593 Robert Bremmer           33 Melbourne            FL 3:59:46  9:10   51:57 1:49:44 2:52:56 
   22   264   880 Rick Dexter              30 Orlando              FL 4:05:37  9:23   54:47 1:55:38 3:02:10 
   23   319   149 Rick Powell              33 Cape Canaveral       FL 4:13:46  9:42   55:18 1:55:01 3:01:09 
   24   332   797 Cj Wild                  30 Winter Park          FL 4:15:03  9:45   50:37 1:49:16 2:59:29 
   25   335   710 Luis Noguera             31 Port St. Lucie       FL 4:15:30  9:46   53:18 1:54:10 3:07:23 
   26   350   313 Chad Sinness             34 Casselberry          FL 4:17:56  9:51   56:15 1:59:13 3:09:04 
   27   353  1089 Kevin Dirlam             30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:18:18  9:52   57:20 2:00:42 3:09:02 
   28   361   903 John Colwell             32 Windermere           FL 4:19:34  9:55   59:21 2:03:51 3:11:54 
   29   368   519 Jason Moore              32 Sanford              FL 4:20:59  9:58   58:58 2:01:38 3:09:55 
   30   421   887 Charles Hardman          34 Oviedo               FL 4:28:09 10:15   58:54 2:04:53 3:13:54 
   31   443   985 Antonio Oyola            33 Sanford              FL 4:32:30 10:25                         
   32   467   133 Peter Do                 30 San Jose             CA 4:38:13 10:38 1:05:45 2:13:34 3:25:23 
   33   482   623 Kyton Conaughty          30 Cocoa                FL 4:39:56 10:42 1:00:19 2:07:39 3:25:03 
   34   493   709 Patrick McCann           32 Fayetteville         NC 4:41:22 10:45   55:39 1:59:35 3:05:51 
   35   635   863 Karthik Kadirvel         32 Melbourne            FL 5:14:12 12:00 1:11:27 2:29:19 3:51:00 
   36   644   487 Stephan Gonzalez         31 Clearwater           FL 5:17:39 12:08 1:10:34 2:27:45 3:48:19 
   37   752   928 Jacob Diez               32 Orlando              FL 5:55:31 13:35 1:02:55 2:29:22 4:18:21 
   38   780   526 Belal Elfakir            32 Windermere           FL 6:23:30 14:39 1:16:14 2:49:38 4:45:47 
   39   790   146 Michael McCahill         33 Plantation           FL 6:38:04 15:12 1:32:50 3:12:39 5:06:01 
   40   799   191 Shaun Ford               31 Oakland Park         FL 6:57:57 15:58 1:32:52 3:12:37 5:06:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     4   983 Delroy Boothe            38 Bahamas                 2:50:04  6:30   37:20 1:20:11 2:05:59 
    2     6   824 Robert Kniss             38 Zephyrhills          FL 3:00:16  6:53   42:39 1:29:06 2:16:54 
    3    14   491 Neil Clements            37 Zephyrhills          FL 3:10:23  7:16   44:39 1:33:32 2:22:58 
    4    16    71 Michael Welker           38 Holly Springs        NC 3:11:58  7:20   44:20 1:33:29 2:23:33 
    5    19   835 Marcus Droker            38 Ormond Beach         FL 3:13:56  7:25   45:20 1:35:45 2:27:07 
    6    20   833 Tim Gregory              38 Alcoa                TN 3:14:10  7:25   44:52 1:34:51 2:26:12 
    7    25   267 Michael Lacy             38 Overland Park        KS 3:18:15  7:34   49:14 1:41:23 2:33:20 
    8    35   221 Seth Kaufman             35 Jupiter              FL 3:19:46  7:38   41:59 1:28:55 2:22:29 
    9    37   427 Christopher Fonehouse    35 Vero Beach           FL 3:21:24  7:42   45:05 1:34:38 2:27:25 
   10    39   290 Paul Fleming             37 West Melbourne       FL 3:22:28  7:44   46:00 1:36:08 2:28:31 
   11    40  1088 Dmitry Lysenko           35 Singapore               3:23:13  7:46   45:56 1:36:59 2:30:13 
   12    44   933 Robert Denney            39 Orlando              FL 3:23:57  7:48   46:12 1:37:15 2:30:58 
   13    52   462 Michael Zadnik           37 Greenville           SC 3:27:41  7:56   51:16 1:46:43 2:41:09 
   14    55   907 Jayson Bass              35 Sebring              FL 3:28:12  7:57   46:07 1:36:53 2:30:11 
   15    56   854 Neil Gallagher           37 Orlando              FL 3:28:17  7:57   49:16 1:44:22 2:39:55 
   16    58   531 Craig Johnson            36 Jacksonville         FL 3:29:13  8:00   47:19 1:36:55 2:30:28 
   17    68   809 Robert Gustafson         39 Ringgold             GA 3:30:01  8:01   49:35 1:44:41 2:39:47 
   18    69   739 Oleg Green               36 Jacksonville         NC 3:30:11  8:02   50:02 1:42:00 2:36:10 
   19    81   155 Eric Reyier              36 Melbourne            FL 3:33:33  8:10   46:11 1:37:18 2:33:15 
   20    95   424 Abre Chase               35 Sanford              FL 3:36:46  8:17   49:10 1:43:47 2:41:37 
   21   105   484 Michael McCauslin        39 Merritt Island       FL 3:39:06  8:22   51:44 1:49:28 2:47:17 
   22   109   974 Christopher Stoecklein   37 Plymouth             MI 3:39:58  8:24   47:29 1:40:52 2:40:03 
   23   110   444 Jeffrey Banks            37 Franklin             NC 3:40:18  8:25   49:48 1:44:32 2:40:55 
   24   150   925 Estevan Torres           35 Kissimmee            FL 3:47:56  8:42   50:30 1:46:58 2:51:22 
   25   154   794 Luis Gomez               38 Deltona              FL 3:48:33  8:44   48:40 1:41:57 2:42:34 
   26   161   659 Lawrence Ultra           37 Winter Haven         FL 3:48:53  8:45   52:08 1:49:51 2:52:15 
   27   178   847 Kevin Jones              38 Ormond Beach         FL 3:52:16  8:52   51:39 1:48:47 2:50:05 
   28   188   126 Samuel Severson          35 Appleton             WI 3:53:43  8:56   51:46 1:49:04 2:48:49 
   29   193   846 Mark Witham              39 Longwood             FL 3:54:18  8:57   53:32 1:53:13 2:53:42 
   30   194     2 Rodrigo Gomez            37 Doral                FL 3:54:42  8:58   51:48 1:49:11 2:50:18 
   31   200    43 Mike Fairbank            38 West Melbourne       FL 3:55:18  8:59   56:07 1:56:21 2:58:14 
   32   206   878 Pedro Nieves             36 Orlando              FL 3:56:43  9:03   52:58 1:49:50 2:48:08 
   33   225   818 Richard Dellinger        36 Orlando              FL 3:59:07  9:08   56:00 1:58:08 3:01:58 
   34   241   456 Jason Dowdell            36 Merritt Island       FL 4:01:25  9:13   52:31 1:49:36 3:00:55 
   35   252   795 Edward McNeill           37 Orlando              FL 4:03:13  9:17   51:49 1:50:22 2:57:31 
   36   261   308 Lawrence Savage          36 Gray                 GA 4:05:05  9:22   57:06 1:59:08 3:03:57 
   37   263   646 Dyronne Luarca           35 South Orange         NJ 4:05:34  9:23   51:28 1:46:21 2:52:08 
   38   265   970 Rolando Barberis         39 Miami Lakes          FL 4:05:42  9:23   55:01 1:54:03 2:59:21 
   39   266   135 Jason Kennedy            35 Orlando              FL 4:06:13  9:24   57:42 1:58:47 3:02:38 
   40   326   325 Chris McElroy            38 Tampa                FL 4:14:41  9:44 1:00:38 2:06:31 3:13:54 
   41   347   560 James Campbell           35 Oviedo               FL 4:17:38  9:50   55:57 1:59:48 3:05:49 
   42   348   327 George Schlossnagle      37 Woodbine             MD 4:17:39  9:51   54:23 1:54:17 3:01:28 
   43   352   101 Jeremy Felty             38 Orlando              FL 4:18:03  9:51   55:23 1:58:15 3:10:14 
   44   358    98 Charles Heintz           35 Milwaukee            WI 4:18:55  9:53 1:00:19 2:06:41 3:15:18 
   45   390   993 Chad Plothow             39 Orlando              FL 4:24:20 10:06   55:52 1:59:41 3:12:49 
   46   408   346 Rob Duford               36 Longwood             FL 4:26:51 10:12   55:30 1:58:51 3:16:16 
   47   418   728 Robert Chamberlin        39 Winter Garden        FL 4:27:48 10:14   58:49 2:04:09 3:13:14 
   48   433   737 James Washburn           38 Longwood             FL 4:30:23 10:20 1:01:43 2:08:59 3:19:35 
   49   450   559 Alex Almazan             37 Miami                FL 4:34:11 10:28   56:09 1:57:14 3:12:16 
   50   465   345 Daryl Cronk              38 Ocoee                FL 4:37:37 10:36 1:01:52 2:10:10 3:21:50 
   51   469   911 Mark Rickel              38 Jacksonville         FL 4:38:19 10:38 1:00:11 2:05:01 3:23:33 
   52   497   755 William Weiss            36 Casselberry          FL 4:42:41 10:48 1:07:25 2:20:25 3:33:45 
   53   535   166 Gregory Wilkerson        35 Lakeland             FL 4:50:19 11:05   59:31 2:06:18 3:26:09 
   54   560   902 James Brown              35 Sebring              FL 4:54:42 11:15   54:18 1:53:58 3:12:21 
   55   583   156 Xiao Tu                  36 Elkridge             MO 4:59:46 11:27 1:12:56 2:27:07 3:45:36 
   56   614   164 Chris Hornung            37 Melbourne            FL 5:06:50 11:43 1:12:15 2:28:25 3:48:48 
   57   625   131 Timothy Melton           38 Milner               GA 5:09:48 11:50 1:07:48 2:21:02 3:45:05 
   58   640    84 William Court, Jr        38 Winter Park          FL 5:16:06 12:04 1:00:18 2:08:40 3:37:39 
   59   660   790 Danny Hayes              38 Hudson               FL 5:22:36 12:19 1:07:08 2:21:25 3:49:15 
   60   696    58 Don Williamson           37 Bellevue             NE 5:33:40 12:45 1:08:18 2:29:20 4:00:51 
   61   705   514 Joseph Wehman            36 Windermere           FL 5:37:13 12:53 1:18:50 2:39:35 4:07:57 
   62   730   619 Tj Garry                 35 Cocoa                FL 5:47:07 13:15 1:05:46 2:17:55 4:01:04 
   63   736   128 Frank Zielmanski         35 St. Petersburg Beach FL 5:48:36 13:19   55:52 2:07:11 3:54:51 
   64   803   982 Dave Mari                37 Hinsdale             IL 7:00:32 16:04 1:28:14 3:08:15 4:50:23 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     8   244 Bret Halliday            49 Cocoa                FL 3:03:17  7:00   41:47 1:27:16 2:15:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    17   976 Andy Lorenzen            41 Germany                 3:12:43  7:22   46:19 1:35:13 2:25:11 
    2    28   635 Hector Guzman            42 Bradenton            FL 3:19:13  7:37   46:09 1:37:11 2:30:26 
    3    33   205 Michael Hurley           42 Tampa                FL 3:19:40  7:38   48:03 1:40:01 2:32:58 
    4    34   596 Johnny Pettygrue         44 Lutz                 FL 3:19:46  7:38   46:15 1:37:58 2:30:40 
    5    47   397 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL 3:25:10  7:50   46:53 1:38:28 2:31:17 
    6    61   937 Arpad Kisch              43 Tampa                FL 3:29:32  8:00   49:54 1:45:21 2:40:48 
    7    62   938 Karl Kisch               43 Ewa Beach            FL 3:29:33  8:00   49:53 1:45:21 2:40:47 
    8    64   700 Joseph Ninke             41 Sebastain            FL 3:29:46  8:01   45:55 1:37:53 2:35:56 
    9    86   386 Paul Rollins             40 Melbourne            FL 3:34:53  8:13   50:54 1:44:49 2:39:27 
   10    89   761 Chris Roda               44 Maitland             FL 3:35:19  8:14   48:10 1:40:17 2:33:55 
   11    90   575 Jeffrey Kilian           43 Fleming Island       FL 3:35:56  8:15   46:08 1:37:13 2:33:57 
   12    93   581 Jaime Melendez           41 St. Cloud            FL 3:36:35  8:16   46:15 1:39:31 2:38:48 
   13    97   376 Alan Turney              41 Auburndale           FL 3:37:25  8:18   46:26 1:38:02 2:32:43 
   14   108   987 William Bejin            42 Grosse Pointe Woods  MI 3:39:40  8:24   51:57 1:49:43 2:47:33 
   15   111   977 David Solvik             40 Three Rivers         MI 3:40:41  8:26   45:57 1:37:00 2:30:04 
   16   117   209 Todd Findley             40 Fort Wayne           IN 3:41:46  8:28   49:32 1:44:38 2:40:58 
   17   128   275 William Mantle           40 Melbourne            FL 3:43:13  8:32   44:31 1:35:37 2:36:01 
   18   136   182 Ken Genova               41 Orlando              FL 3:44:36  8:35   49:13 1:43:58 2:42:10 
   19   139   757 Jerry Hertzler           44 Orlando              FL 3:45:16  8:36   51:48 1:48:47 2:46:55 
   20   182   274 Jeffrey Storch           42 Montello             WI 3:52:45  8:53   53:40 1:53:40 2:55:29 
   21   187   479 Thompson Matthews        42 Odessa               FL 3:53:27  8:55   52:05 1:49:48 2:48:37 
   22   189   850 Kurt Stegner             42 Warner Robins        GA 3:53:46  8:56   55:10 1:52:45 2:54:11 
   23   198   467 Steve White              43 Orlando              FL 3:55:06  8:59   46:11 1:37:15 2:30:30 
   24   202   351 Dow Veit                 42 Valrico              FL 3:55:26  9:00   54:16 1:53:55         
   25   203   187 Jeff Horn                43 Toms River           NJ 3:56:04  9:01   53:51 1:52:29 2:56:37 
   26   212   935 Mark Scott               42 Ocala                FL 3:57:34  9:05   53:53 1:51:41 2:53:31 
   27   215   470 Alexander Kubacki III    44 Longmeadow           MA 3:57:57  9:05   56:03 1:57:46 3:00:11 
   28   227   936 David Metcalf            41 Merritt Island       FL 3:59:16  9:08   51:54 1:49:36 2:52:51 
   29   228   599 Adam Culp                44 Boca Raton           FL 3:59:20  9:09   50:00 1:44:55 2:53:10 
   30   232   520 Alexis Normandia         43 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:59:57  9:10   55:30 1:57:43 3:01:23 
   31   249   899 Andrew Kirschner         44 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:02:41  9:16   58:29 2:00:31 3:03:28 
   32   273   953 Mark Bloom               41 New York             NY 4:07:21  9:27   54:21 1:53:54 2:59:12 
   33   275   234 Brian Goe                43 Tampa                FL 4:07:31  9:27   55:54 1:59:47 3:07:26 
   34   283   429 Daniel Carmen            40 North Chili          NY 4:08:41  9:30   55:15 1:57:30 3:02:30 
   35   302   800 Sean McCormack           42 Windermere           FL 4:11:31  9:36   57:20 1:59:12 3:04:51 
   36   309   671 Michael Garvey           43 Jacksonville         FL 4:12:32  9:39   55:34 1:57:19 3:01:26 
   37   313   482 Joe Capece               40 Orlando              FL 4:13:02  9:40 1:01:25 2:05:08 3:12:07 
   38   320   738 Shane Overley            40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:13:53  9:42   55:50 1:57:33 3:04:47 
   39   323   941 Rajesh Nayak             41 Lake Worth           FL 4:14:13  9:43 1:00:08 2:05:35 3:10:49 
   40   343   587 Glenn Ostrom             42 Greenville           WI 4:16:47  9:49   52:25 1:50:14 3:05:35 
   41   349   855 Britt Morgan             40 Gotha                FL 4:17:53  9:51   53:25 1:52:59 3:04:17 
   42   351   966 Dennis Duria             44 Oak Lawn             IL 4:18:03  9:51   57:41         3:09:52 
   43   355   984 Zeke Palmer              44 Winter Park          FL 4:18:26  9:52 1:00:28 2:06:51 3:14:16 
   44   363   278 Kevin Sidor              40 Midland              GA 4:19:57  9:56   57:16 1:59:49 3:09:42 
   45   364   989 Laura Stevenson          43 Lake Mary            FL 4:20:14  9:56   52:45 1:55:18 3:08:16 
   46   370   518 Stephen Parks            42 Lakeland             FL 4:21:18  9:59   54:26 1:54:05 2:59:51 
   47   374   786 Jeff Kaminsky            40 Deltona              FL 4:22:15 10:01   53:30 1:52:00 3:00:52 
   48   383   749 Ricardo Rojas            42 Bradenton            FL 4:23:27 10:04   55:35 1:57:18 3:10:23 
   49   386    79 Steve Rosser             40 Groveland            FL 4:23:46 10:05 1:00:32 2:06:50 3:14:10 
   50   393   567 Mark Roberts             41 Lakeland             FL 4:24:40 10:07   57:28 2:02:18 3:15:14 
   51   397   104 Miguel Martinez          44 Lake Mary            FL 4:25:33 10:09   55:44 1:57:43 3:04:42 
   52   409   725 Jamie Winter             41 Oviedo               FL 4:27:06 10:12 1:01:44 2:09:53 3:20:28 
   53   415   650 Robert Bird              44 Deltona              FL 4:27:39 10:13   58:02 2:02:05 3:12:48 
   54   432   505 Robert Soper, Jr.        43 Geneva               FL 4:30:09 10:19   55:44 2:00:12 3:19:57 
   55   470   319 Donald Withrow           42 Viera                FL 4:38:24 10:38   55:57 1:59:50 3:16:03 
   56   476   946 Louis Blanco             44 Lake Worth           FL 4:39:09 10:40 1:00:07 2:08:36 3:20:16 
   57   477    20 Tim Meagher              44 Clermont             FL 4:39:15 10:40 1:05:12 2:14:02 3:26:51 
   58   488   109 Mark Wendt               43 Gile                 WI 4:40:39 10:43 1:00:06 2:10:41 3:29:48 
   59   496   766 Anthony Menendez         41 Eustis               FL 4:42:41 10:48 1:07:24 2:20:25 3:33:45 
   60   502   521 Tyson Peco               43 Bradenton            FL 4:43:45 10:50 1:06:06 2:24:21 3:33:38 
   61   523    30 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL 4:47:30 10:59 1:01:55 2:12:27 3:30:55 
   62   526   208 Brian Arnold             42 Albuquerque          NM 4:48:10 11:00 1:02:08 2:11:40 3:28:50 
   63   568   838 Bernard Nocon            42 Las Vegas            NV 4:56:34 11:20   59:36 2:08:28 3:37:56 
   64   581   485 Thomas Esmont            44 Orlando              FL 4:59:06 11:25 1:02:00 2:09:02 3:35:02 
   65   598    92 Jay Williams             40 Raleigh              NC 5:03:14 11:35 1:03:14 2:16:26 3:41:43 
   66   611   433 Joe Garcia               44 Orlando              FL 5:05:40 11:40 1:01:51 2:09:23 3:38:26 
   67   618   494 Steven Harris            40 Norfolk              VA 5:07:44 11:45   56:36 2:12:01 3:45:30 
   68   621   285 Shaun Heneghan           41 Marietta             GA 5:08:44 11:47 1:01:40 2:14:33 3:41:56 
   69   623   532 Hernan Garcia            40 Cocoa                FL 5:08:48 11:48 1:12:28 2:34:59 3:57:31 
   70   631   195 Stephen Harlan           41 Atlanta              GA 5:12:12 11:55 1:09:06 2:24:22 3:49:00 
   71   667   277 Traviss Willcox          43 Dover, GBR              5:25:24 12:26 1:07:30 2:25:30 3:59:40 
   72   680   715 Omar Barboza             40 Miami Lakes          FL 5:29:45 12:36 1:13:54 2:34:54 3:59:41 
   73   688     5 Brian Reardon            40 Jemez Springs        NM 5:32:27 12:42 1:09:58 2:31:22 4:04:20 
   74   695   317 Michael Rolle            40 Smyrna               GA 5:33:07 12:43 1:02:26 2:23:58 4:00:52 
   75   717   591 Lemoyne Adams            43 Ocoee                FL 5:42:23 13:05 1:12:51 2:36:18 4:12:52 
   76   750   717 Heath Blumberg           41 Melbourne            FL 5:53:15 13:29                         
   77   762   369 Paul Martin              43 Dunedin              FL 6:06:41 14:00 1:21:34 2:53:00 4:33:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    26   288 Jeff Gleacher            46 Merritt Island       FL 3:18:43  7:36   46:32 1:38:32 2:30:15 
    2    27   611 Michael Thorson          48 Highland Beach       FL 3:18:47  7:36   46:38 1:37:13 2:30:26 
    3    45   631 Russell Lund             47 Long Grove           IL 3:24:20  7:48   48:10 1:41:12 2:35:19 
    4    63   775 Mark Hickey              45 Alcoa                TN 3:29:42  8:01   44:53 1:34:51 2:32:30 
    5    67   385 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL 3:29:51  8:01   46:51 1:38:56 2:32:13 
    6    70   229 Scott Morgan             45 Mechanicsburg        PA 3:30:54  8:03   49:48 1:44:18 2:39:54 
    7    71   681 Dixie Glisson            46 Palm Harbor          FL 3:30:56  8:04   49:08 1:43:00 2:37:24 
    8    79   137 Lawrence Luepschen       49 Lake Placid          FL 3:33:19  8:09   50:09 1:45:08 2:40:38 
    9    84   756 Stephen Gidus            48 Orlando              FL 3:34:33  8:12   49:37 1:44:42 2:40:22 
   10    88   714 David Rehm               48 Fayetteville         GA 3:35:11  8:13   44:23 1:35:28 2:34:31 
   11   115   991 Randy Abate              46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 3:41:26  8:28   49:32 1:44:38 2:43:29 
   12   120   859 Jorge Ochoa              45 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:42:02  8:29   51:44 1:46:14 2:41:32 
   13   126   753 Dirk Grammel             45 Largo                FL 3:43:08  8:31   49:32 1:43:06 2:42:14 
   14   134    37 Carl Metzger             46 Ocoee                FL 3:44:17  8:34   50:51 1:47:11 2:47:45 
   15   156   978 Stephen Karpacs          48 Tampa                FL 3:48:39  8:44   48:59 1:43:38 2:42:49 
   16   157   923 Harry Ballard            46 St. Cloud            FL 3:48:43  8:44   49:38 1:44:44 2:41:32 
   17   164   986 Rick Paine               49 Deltona              FL 3:49:19  8:46   52:03 1:48:36 2:48:20 
   18   173   876 Joe Kunkel               48 Maitland             FL 3:51:35  8:51   53:28 1:51:59 2:54:07 
   19   175   662 Dave Crowe               48 Mississauga          ON 3:51:53  8:52   57:13 1:53:13 2:52:57 
   20   177   672 Gary Letchworth          49 Titusville           FL 3:52:06  8:52   55:05 1:53:26 2:54:48 
   21   181   508 George Kritis            48 Garden               FL 3:52:34  8:53   50:34 1:45:31 2:50:09 
   22   204   893 Frank Miller             45 Merritt Island       FL 3:56:12  9:01   53:53 1:53:58 2:57:05 
   23   205   436 Marcos Valim             49 Winter Haven         FL 3:56:40  9:02   52:32 1:50:28 2:51:37 
   24   207   437 Ed Bucsku                45 Lakeland             FL 3:57:16  9:04   49:42 1:44:01 2:47:43 
   25   220   873 Fin Molloy               46 Chagrin falls        OH 3:58:49  9:07   51:07 1:49:44 2:54:58 
   26   222   384 Jorge Alvarez            46 Tampa                FL 3:58:52  9:07   49:36 1:46:55 2:52:48 
   27   235   553 Brian Kennedy            46 Satellite Beach      FL 4:00:30  9:11   55:36 1:57:59 3:02:37 
   28   246   210 Michael Parker           49 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:02:32  9:16   51:56 1:49:42 2:55:59 
   29   254   676 Paul Bielinski           46 FRANKLIN             WI 4:03:22  9:18   49:26 1:45:44 2:50:31 
   30   255   572 David Brannon            47 Ranger               GA 4:03:52  9:19   51:54 1:49:44 2:53:03 
   31   258   768 Glenn Stambo             46 Tampa                FL 4:04:26  9:20   55:41 1:55:56 2:58:21 
   32   267   207 Bruce Crain              48 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:06:19  9:25   55:27 1:56:45 3:02:51 
   33   291   626 Hung-Kong Ng             45 Orlando              FL 4:10:22  9:34   51:59 1:52:33 2:58:02 
   34   292   637 Rodolfo Pino             48 Hallandale           FL 4:10:33  9:34   56:12 2:00:03 3:06:19 
   35   297   371 Les Byron                48 Pembroke Pines       FL 4:11:07  9:36   56:14 2:00:01 3:06:16 
   36   301   891 William Mason            45 Stuart               FL 4:11:27  9:36 1:00:13 2:06:35 3:13:47 
   37   315    28 Barry King               48 North Port           FL 4:13:28  9:41   59:37 2:04:47 3:11:34 
   38   322   124 Eric Johnson             49 Oviedo               FL 4:14:06  9:42   56:35 1:58:36 3:06:35 
   39   327   812 Ken Zambito              45 Celebration          FL 4:14:46  9:44 1:00:26 2:06:59 3:14:13 
   40   337    32 George Lockhart          47 Sugar Hill           GA 4:15:37  9:46 1:01:13 2:06:33 3:12:48 
   41   362   511 Patrick Maier            47 Satellite Beach      FL 4:19:34  9:55   51:50 1:50:57 3:06:54 
   42   379   826 Timothy Verwey           46 Orlando              FL 4:22:50 10:02 1:02:30 2:10:53 3:19:10 
   43   382   969 Alexis Garcia            49 Miami                FL 4:23:14 10:03 1:02:28 2:09:45 3:19:41 
   44   387   965 Greg Nelms               45 Lilburn              GA 4:23:48 10:05   49:42 1:45:46 3:01:42 
   45   391   704 Dave Brillhart           49 Orlando              FL 4:24:34 10:06 1:01:54 2:09:28 3:18:43 
   46   400   920 Galen Garrison           46 St. Petersburg       FL 4:26:06 10:10 1:00:23 2:06:25 3:15:36 
   47   404   206 Jim Reardon              48 Port Orange          FL 4:26:20 10:10   53:35 1:53:49 3:04:51 
   48   406   764 Robert Maglievaz         45 DeLand               FL 4:26:35 10:11   59:09 2:04:23 3:13:30 
   49   430   458 Juan Toro                48 Weston               FL 4:29:25 10:17 1:03:44 2:09:08 3:18:26 
   50   435    27 Ruben Flores             47 Sugar Hill           FL 4:30:53 10:21 1:05:04 2:13:15 3:25:46 
   51   438   931 Drew Kehr                47 Deltona              FL 4:31:49 10:23   59:05 2:04:17 3:17:43 
   52   448   914 Edward Dullmeyer         45 Winter Park          FL 4:34:02 10:28   56:08 2:00:00 3:10:30 
   53   455   973 David Poglitsch          48 Brookfield           WI 4:35:46 10:32   58:59 2:04:48 3:23:33 
   54   463   301 Mark Desouza             48 Winter Park          FL 4:36:57 10:35   49:18 1:46:17 3:10:19 
   55   464   270 Thomas Strande           47 Wake Forest          NC 4:37:32 10:36 1:01:47 2:10:30 3:23:17 
   56   478    39 Mark Foster              47 Suwanee              GA 4:39:27 10:40 1:01:51 2:08:42 3:27:31 
   57   481   815 Scott Huitt              46 Lake Worth           FL 4:39:50 10:41 1:11:01 2:29:19         
   58   519    14 Russell Hayes            45 Melbourne            FL 4:46:39 10:57   49:26 1:47:39 3:07:23 
   59   529   224 John Sutherland          45 Rockledge            FL 4:48:27 11:01 1:04:34 2:15:41 3:30:57 
   60   530   272 Thomas Willard           45 Oviedo               FL 4:49:01 11:02   59:59 2:07:28 3:32:23 
   61   546   554 Robert Meya              46 Seminole             FL 4:52:44 11:11 1:06:24 2:17:35 3:37:05 
   62   561   888 Robert harter            46 Oviedo               FL 4:55:02 11:16   59:40 2:06:41 3:29:50 
   63   570   594 Stephen Moss             48 Orlando              FL 4:56:59 11:21 1:01:02 2:09:27 3:36:29 
   64   587   956 Michael Michener         47 Palm Bay             FL 5:00:08 11:28 1:11:01 2:29:20 3:49:16 
   65   588   349 Dave Tibbetts            49 Oviedo               FL 5:00:15 11:28 1:01:42 2:13:31 3:38:08 
   66   590   269 Alex Reitenbach          45 St. Cloud            FL 5:01:04 11:30   58:17 2:05:26 3:33:37 
   67   591   316 John Fletcher            45 Lakeland             FL 5:01:05 11:30   51:53 1:51:08 3:22:38 
   68   604   701 Stephen Nagbe            49 Sanford              FL 5:04:16 11:37 1:08:20 2:23:58 3:45:57 
   69   606   510 Steve Smiley             49 Franklin             TN 5:04:38 11:38 1:07:36 2:21:08 3:41:29 
   70   612   434 Scott Chapman            46 Orlando              FL 5:05:41 11:41 1:02:06 2:14:56 3:41:30 
   71   616   802 Freddie Acevedo          45 Homestead            FL 5:06:56 11:43 1:02:41 2:10:29 3:40:23 
   72   630   895 John Kenney              48 North Palm Beach     FL 5:11:54 11:55 1:10:53 2:29:08 3:49:06 
   73   661   632 Mike Derus               49 Hudson               FL 5:22:37 12:19 1:07:08 2:21:26 3:48:11 
   74   669   852 David DeHart             48 Signal Mountain      TN 5:25:52 12:27 1:04:39 2:15:52 3:39:00 
   75   674    91 Eric Taylor              47 Ocala                FL 5:28:43 12:33 1:06:51 2:20:42 3:55:54 
   76   706   107 Chris Willard            46 Orlando              FL 5:37:23 12:53 1:12:54 2:31:58 4:03:09 
   77   739   359 David Harper             47 Clermont             FL 5:49:03 13:20                 4:29:17 
   78   765   165 Bruce Downs              47 Hoschton             GA 6:08:29 14:04 1:09:34 2:35:59 4:29:11 
   79   776   945 Perry Warren             47 Newtown              PA 6:19:41 14:30 1:15:48 2:46:49 4:37:09 
   80   783   177 Thomas Moseley           49 Titusville           FL 6:30:57 14:56 1:12:48 2:41:48 4:44:30 
   81   788   694 Richard Wetmore          45 Windermere           FL 6:36:00 15:07 1:14:31 2:44:31 4:47:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    22   302 Chris Pedersen           52 St. Petersburg       FL 3:15:41  7:29   44:52 1:34:48 2:26:01 
    2    24   627 Jim Musante              53 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:16:13  7:30   46:11 1:37:17 2:28:16 
    3    36   754 Bill Dobbie              51 Gainesville          FL 3:20:45  7:40   46:03 1:37:07 2:30:11 
    4    49   153 Roberto Garcia           50 Miami                FL 3:26:25  7:53   46:12 1:37:06 2:31:05 
    5    50   454 Scott Walters            51 Alpharetta           GA 3:26:49  7:54   47:49 1:42:01 2:37:17 
    6    73  1083 Paul Kelly               54 Beaufort             NC 3:31:08  8:04   50:09 1:50:39 2:42:06 
    7    78   451 Richard Flint            50 Clermont             FL 3:32:56  8:08   51:03 1:44:18 2:40:02 
    8    96   217 Tim Huppler              53 Kissimmee            FL 3:36:51  8:17   50:46 1:46:11 2:43:52 
    9   140   503 Mike McGehean            50 Wake Forest          NC 3:45:29  8:37   53:15 1:51:35 2:49:10 
   10   143   767 Brett Holland            50 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:46:18  8:39   46:25 1:37:18 2:34:46 
   11   144   630 Jose Torres              54 Casselberry          FL 3:46:47  8:40   51:52 1:47:17 2:47:50 
   12   145   416 Michael Bedke            50 Tampa                FL 3:46:47  8:40   54:16 1:53:46 2:52:58 
   13   162   258 George Muffick           51 Independence         KS 3:48:59  8:45   53:49 1:53:23 2:53:22 
   14   165   810 Dave Schoenblum          54 Lutz                 FL 3:49:20  8:46   54:24 1:54:04 2:54:56 
   15   183   171 Halfdan Neumann          53 Aabenraa, DEN           3:52:47  8:54   50:59 1:47:41 2:47:45 
   16   195   535 Michael Poskanzer        50 Orlando              FL 3:54:57  8:59   54:33 1:52:06 2:51:46 
   17   237   393 Nick Simonetti           52 Perkasie             PA 4:01:04  9:13   54:07 1:51:17 3:01:16 
   18   239   148 Kurt Hopewell            54 Juneau               AK 4:01:15  9:13   55:06 1:55:00 3:00:00 
   19   244   595 Eric Dickinson           50 Lake Wales           FL 4:02:28  9:16   50:31 1:46:06 2:48:40 
   20   247   917 Mike Martino             52 Sebring              FL 4:02:38  9:16   55:11 1:56:20 3:00:38 
   21   251   875 John Sanders             53 Lake Worth           FL 4:02:54  9:17   55:11 1:55:26 2:58:27 
   22   256   856 Glen Wright              54 Titusville           FL 4:03:58  9:19   54:15 1:53:55 2:55:46 
   23   271     1 Alan Gousie              54 Lincoln              RI 4:07:03  9:26   53:03 1:53:07 2:59:21 
   24   279   729 Dennis Hanna             54 Muskego              WI 4:07:45  9:28   53:25 1:53:33 3:03:09 
   25   293   698 Joseph Perry             54 Winter Park          FL 4:10:33  9:34   53:13 1:53:28 3:00:06 
   26   296   929 Thomas Groff             52 Russell              PA 4:11:04  9:35   55:52 1:59:42 3:06:31 
   27   298   262 Frank Meekins            51 Catonsville          MD 4:11:08  9:36   54:07 1:54:46 3:01:54 
   28   304    49 Ronnie Cartwright        54 Orlando              FL 4:11:46  9:37   52:02 1:52:00 3:01:55 
   29   305   551 Steve Gould              53 Woodstock            GA 4:12:17  9:38 1:00:24 2:06:58 3:14:12 
   30   312   254 Michael Gowland          53 Lilburn              GA 4:13:00  9:40   51:12 1:49:56 2:59:07 
   31   328   801 Roland Gyssler           54 Aarau, SUI              4:14:50  9:44 1:01:44 2:09:04 3:17:26 
   32   329   962 Evan Rees                53 Coral Gables         FL 4:14:50  9:44   55:44 1:57:19 3:04:26 
   33   333   449 Matt Tippie              54 Kissimmee            FL 4:15:12  9:45   58:35 2:05:09 3:10:22 
   34   341     3 Carl Gundrum             50 Edgewater            FL 4:16:16  9:47   56:01 2:00:39 3:11:11 
   35   344   404 David Rogers             52 Stillwater           MN 4:16:54  9:49   55:42 1:57:08 3:06:05 
   36   377    41 Joe Healey               52 Coral Springs        FL 4:22:47 10:02 1:00:59 2:06:50 3:15:12 
   37   405   868 Bill Archer              52 Port Orange          FL 4:26:25 10:11   54:44 1:54:03 3:02:45 
   38   410   934 Michael DiGennaro        52 Harker Heights       TX 4:27:23 10:13 1:03:32 2:17:12 3:30:15 
   39   412   788 James Stathakes          53 Ocala                FL 4:27:31 10:13   55:54 1:59:43 3:08:45 
   40   420   139 Rudy Acevedo             50 San Antonio          TX 4:27:53 10:14 1:01:34 2:10:01 3:21:54 
   41   461    81 Ross Darrow              50 Bedford              TX 4:36:37 10:34 1:01:46 2:08:41 3:19:11 
   42   484   296 David Kempf              53 Vero Beach           FL 4:40:10 10:42 1:02:06 2:11:23 3:24:46 
   43   486   981 Jesus Cabrera            52 Naples               FL 4:40:37 10:43 1:01:31 2:10:43 3:26:32 
   44   522   918 Frederick Rook           54 Orlando              FL 4:47:26 10:59 1:10:02 2:24:43 3:40:12 
   45   528   643 John Rice                54 Cocoa Beach          FL 4:48:26 11:01 1:08:52 2:22:41 3:37:49 
   46   549   440 Alan Peterson            52 San Antonio          TX 4:52:57 11:11 1:06:47 2:22:10 3:42:37 
   47   550   683 Lee Tadelman             54 Bradenton            FL 4:53:10 11:12 1:10:46 2:26:42 3:41:16 
   48   551   111 James Nelson             52 Bradenton            FL 4:53:26 11:12   49:35 1:52:39 3:15:12 
   49   552   912 Ed Leaman                52 Plantation           FL 4:53:26 11:12 1:01:55 2:06:37 3:16:41 
   50   578   654 Christos Hatzopoulos     53 West Roxbury         MA 4:58:50 11:25 1:08:36 2:23:58 3:45:24 
   51   579    24 Torami Williams          52 Tampa                FL 4:58:56 11:25 1:03:16 2:10:40 3:26:24 
   52   615   353 Chris Brady              50 Lake Mary            FL 5:06:53 11:43 1:01:43 2:13:35 3:43:50 
   53   622   836 Cleveland Allen          54 Plantation           FL 5:08:45 11:48 1:10:22 2:28:41 3:48:39 
   54   627   688 Brett Nein               50 Wilton Manors        FL 5:09:53 11:50 1:09:18 2:24:12 3:49:43 
   55   653   154 Fran Fidler              54 Naples               FL 5:20:42 12:15 1:07:07 2:21:11 3:48:50 
   56   670   771 James McKinley           52 Ormond Beach         FL 5:25:57 12:27 1:11:38 2:29:09 3:56:54 
   57   683   677 Jeff Murphree            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL 5:31:04 12:39 1:06:19 2:28:15 4:04:18 
   58   707   152 Dan Hardaway             50 Maitland             FL 5:37:25 12:53 1:12:53 2:31:58 4:03:08 
   59   721   245 Ron Schwebs              53 Longwood             FL 5:44:23 13:09 1:16:18 2:41:25 4:17:55 
   60   769   430 Larry Shaw               54 Tallahassee          FL 6:13:52 14:17 1:12:41 2:36:32 4:23:38 
   61   772   758 Don Frazier              50 Kissimmee            FL 6:14:28 14:18 1:26:32 3:06:13 4:43:12 
   62   789   364 Michael Gregg            50 Orlando              FL 6:37:52 15:12 1:26:34 3:06:20 4:57:48 
   63   796   597 Craig Haugaard           53 Aberdeen             SD 6:56:06 15:53 1:30:45 3:19:07 5:13:11 
   64   802   896 John Schmidt             51 Palm Bay             FL 6:59:53 16:02 1:22:10 2:58:10 5:00:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    21   399 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL 3:15:04  7:27   45:20 1:37:08 2:27:53 
    2    87   321 Jean Couture             56 Levis                QC 3:35:02  8:13   49:27 1:43:18 2:38:55 
    3    98   322 Fournier Raynald         57 Levis                QC 3:37:35  8:19   52:57 1:49:42 2:47:07 
    4   119   730 James McCan              58 Apopka               FL 3:42:01  8:29   51:11 1:49:55 2:49:10 
    5   122   537 Dude Kerley              58 Satellite Beach      FL 3:42:31  8:30   49:38 1:44:44 2:43:05 
    6   213   524 Peter Lewia              59 Sebring              FL 3:57:54  9:05   55:15 1:56:23 2:58:02 
    7   234   862 Alan Leach               56 Orlando              FL 4:00:22  9:11   48:30 1:42:20 2:47:27 
    8   281   533 Jim Mankowski            57 Indian Harbour Beach FL 4:08:36  9:30   55:27 1:57:03 3:04:20 
    9   287   796 Juan Saldarriaga         56 Orlando              FL 4:09:22  9:32   54:58 1:55:36 3:04:35 
   10   288   785 Joseph Seravalli         58 Daytona Beach        FL 4:09:40  9:32   56:01 1:59:43 3:06:23 
   11   294   955 Richard Wendt            56 Port Orange          FL 4:10:54  9:35   53:38 1:54:18 3:01:16 
   12   318   831 Jose Valle               55 Longwood             FL 4:13:44  9:42   53:17 1:53:57 3:05:44 
   13   345   746 Glenn Rubinstein         59 Orlando              FL 4:17:26  9:50   53:48 1:54:04 2:58:16 
   14   376   200 Wesley Mercer            58 Wauchula             FL 4:22:40 10:02   55:57 2:00:22 3:08:13 
   15   381   463 Dennis L. Bahnsen        57 Port Clinton         OH 4:23:03 10:03   53:03 1:54:32 3:06:47 
   16   398   762 Jerry Jenkins            59 Anchorage            AK 4:25:53 10:09 1:02:30 2:11:20 3:21:19 
   17   407   693 Joel Sachs               56 Annapolis            MD 4:26:51 10:12 1:00:08 2:06:36 3:17:49 
   18   429    61 John Kilcullen           55 Daytona Beach        FL 4:29:01 10:17 1:01:53 2:13:44 3:25:13 
   19   441   480 Ismael Rosa              58 Clermont             FL 4:32:00 10:23 1:02:37 2:09:05 3:25:23 
   20   457   638 Joseph Hencoski          55 Seminole             FL 4:36:10 10:33   59:48 2:06:27 3:20:26 
   21   479   609 Seth Eisheimer           58 Winter Park          FL 4:39:34 10:41 1:00:51 2:11:49 3:27:11 
   22   509   498 Chris Eichberger         56 Louisville           KY 4:45:33 10:54   58:46 2:03:50 3:21:20 
   23   516   829 Johnny Creel             56 Albany               GA 4:46:17 10:56 1:03:16 2:12:16 3:28:24 
   24   532   281 Virgil McInvale          55 Sebring              FL 4:49:48 11:04 1:07:34 2:20:32 3:37:22 
   25   537   173 Holger Jacobsen          58 Aabenraa, DEN           4:50:27 11:06   58:53 2:05:52 3:27:45 
   26   557    70 Harry Gregg              57 Orlando              FL 4:54:31 11:15   56:04 2:02:46         
   27   563   237 Don Sgobbo               59 Palm Bay             FL 4:55:22 11:17 1:07:39 2:20:48 3:39:10 
   28   571   147 Miguel De La Guardia     55 Lincoln PArk         NJ 4:57:55 11:23 1:07:44 2:21:24 3:37:41 
   29   592   289 Jim O'Donnell            56 Sarasota             FL 5:01:15 11:30 1:09:36 2:27:34 3:49:28 
   30   632   293 Song Koh                 59 Palm Bay             FL 5:12:29 11:56 1:07:26 2:21:48 3:41:03 
   31   639   784 Dylan Thomas             58 Winter Park          FL 5:15:22 12:03 1:01:38 2:12:18 3:42:04 
   32   656   523 David Scott              56 Cheltenham           PA 5:22:05 12:18   59:51 2:13:26 3:46:50 
   33   681   121 Yiu Lai                  55 Orlando              FL 5:30:30 12:37 1:00:12 2:17:39 4:09:31 
   34   747   545 David Rafanowicz         56 Orlando              FL 5:52:30 13:28 1:05:47 2:28:11 4:11:27 
   35   764   448 Duane Allen              55 Orange City          FL 6:07:34 14:02 1:10:56 2:29:09 4:23:59 
   36   786   897 Don Sproat               55 Orlando              FL 6:33:16 15:01 1:23:20 3:01:12 4:48:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    72    23 Greg Envey               63 Sarasota             FL 3:30:57  8:04   49:16 1:43:13 2:38:37 
    2    82   958 Ken Roark                60 Hillsboro            FL 3:34:04  8:11   45:26 1:37:31 2:35:17 
    3   127   592 David Grant              63 Viera                FL 3:43:09  8:32   51:25 1:48:25 2:46:12 
    4   131   461 Larry Kase               62 Park City            UT 3:43:57  8:33   53:38 1:52:30 2:51:43 
    5   230   816 Rj Simms                 60 Boca Raton           FL 3:59:41  9:09   52:29 1:51:25 2:56:53 
    6   280   765 Truman Smith             64 Chattanooga          TN 4:08:09  9:29   56:50 2:01:48 3:07:01 
    7   419   813 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL 4:27:52 10:14 1:01:51 2:13:47 3:24:55 
    8   453   722 Michael McGowan          61 Lake Worth           FL 4:35:03 10:30 1:03:04 2:12:44 3:26:26 
    9   468   419 John Uebelacker          61 Estero               FL 4:38:17 10:38   55:33 1:57:21 3:16:04 
   10   512   324 Samuel Rusbridge         64 Evensville           TN 4:45:48 10:55 1:03:11 2:13:57 3:26:27 
   11   518   175 Mogens Nielsen           63 Aabenraa, DEN           4:46:25 10:56   52:38 1:53:27 3:07:51 
   12   540   692 Jose Yamamoto            64 Miami                FL 4:51:20 11:08 1:04:06 2:16:40 3:36:20 
   13   562   663 Benjamin Navarrete       62 Staten Island        NY 4:55:12 11:17 1:12:18 2:27:18 3:43:04 
   14   564   845 Bill Hayne               62 Marietta             GA 4:55:26 11:17 1:07:50 2:20:18 3:38:36 
   15   567   233 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL 4:56:24 11:19 1:02:25 2:16:58 3:36:28 
   16   569   921 Phillip Vanden Eynden    62 Kissimmee            FL 4:56:53 11:20 1:03:40 2:18:38         
   17   655    15 Abraham Lim              60 Avon Park            FL 5:20:44 12:15 1:11:10 2:30:59 4:01:30 
   18   682   839 Dave Howe                62 Palm Coast           FL 5:30:46 12:38 1:16:29 2:42:46 4:10:34 
   19   743   123 Amos Vandeyar            61 Los Angeles          CA 5:50:21 13:23 1:03:10 2:37:51 4:20:01 
   20   758   279 John White               62 Windcrest            TX 6:04:47 13:56 1:07:04 2:30:04 4:24:57 
   21   770   247 Paul Dimbath             63 Lakeland             FL 6:13:55 14:17 1:22:47 2:59:13 4:41:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   118    67 David Beverley           66 Broadbeach, AUS      QL 3:41:54  8:29   53:07 1:49:35 2:47:40 
    2   172   972 John Wallace             66 Longboat Key         FL 3:51:23  8:50   53:23 1:52:32 2:53:13 
    3   184    83 Greg Prugh               67 Jackson Hole         WY 3:52:55  8:54   55:11 1:53:31 2:53:52 
    4   460   719 Russell Clarke           66 Savannah             GA 4:36:23 10:33 1:02:15 2:12:08 3:26:27 
    5   548   883 Matthew Hall             67 Maitland             FL 4:52:50 11:11   55:49 2:02:55 3:23:49 
    6   638   292 Ron George               66 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:15:14 12:02 1:09:31 2:28:31 3:53:31 
    7   671   100 Bill Bonetz              67 Port Charlotte       FL 5:26:22 12:28 1:06:31 2:28:46 4:04:43 
    8   684   330 Silvio Baravelli         66 San Lazzaro di Saven    5:31:32 12:40 1:07:44 2:28:32 4:04:39 
    9   703   825 Fred Korte               65 Orlando              FL 5:37:06 12:52 1:14:06 2:40:04 4:14:29 
   10   737   904 Harry Hoffman Jr         69 Stuart               FL 5:48:38 13:19 1:16:48 2:43:46 4:18:59 
   11   775   720 Gary Hall                65 Longwood             FL 6:18:15 14:27 1:10:05 2:30:16 4:27:19 
   12   779   549 Jim Simpson              68 Huntington Beach     CA 6:23:23 14:38 1:12:58 2:45:27 4:33:56 
   13   782   294 Jed Fortune              68 Fort Pierce          FL 6:26:54 14:47 1:03:18 2:19:19 4:30:56 
   14   792   502 Gerard Lopez             65 Urbana               IL 6:44:07 15:26 1:22:59 2:55:55 4:55:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   238   555 Albert Miclette          74 St-Jean-Sur-Richelie QC 4:01:09  9:13   55:46 1:56:28 3:00:35 
    2   643   990 James Ellinger           70 Satsuma              FL 5:17:18 12:07 1:01:36 2:10:42 3:45:36 
    3   735   304 James Mathena            70 Orlando              FL 5:48:23 13:18 1:15:44 2:43:42 4:22:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
MALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1  1081 Bruce Newman             64 Stella               NC 1:39:47  3:49   23:31   48:05         
    2     2  1086 Mackey Tyndall           55 Panama City          FL 2:16:28  5:13   32:08 1:06:26         

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5   271 Melanie Peters           27 St. Petersburg       FL 2:57:38  6:47   39:32 1:23:46 2:06:10 
    2    15   501 Shelly Hack              38 Redmond              WA 3:10:43  7:17   44:13 1:32:44 2:23:18 
    3    19   610 Lori Jandreau            26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:14:01  7:25   45:12 1:34:44 2:26:07 

AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   248   821 Amanda Kennedy           19 Sebring              FL 4:02:39  9:16   55:14 1:56:22 3:00:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   101   414 Caroline Camisasca       24 Tarpon Springs       FL 3:37:57  8:20   49:35 1:44:41 2:42:31 
    2   135   240 Ashley Daily             23 Tallahassee          FL 3:44:33  8:35   51:47 1:49:12 2:47:36 
    3   137   590 Julie Williams           23 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:44:42  8:35   51:56 1:49:40 2:47:38 
    4   211   574 Britni Brannon           24 Calhoun              GA 3:57:33  9:04   51:52 1:49:43 2:55:04 
    5   282   960 Brittany Unsworth        21 DeLand               FL 4:08:39  9:30   56:46 1:59:40 3:05:31 
    6   285    26 Michaela Roccanti        20 Tallahassee          FL 4:09:17  9:31   55:43 1:57:56 3:05:01 
    7   300   614 Tanya Brunner            24 West Melbourne       FL 4:11:22  9:36   56:00 1:57:35 3:05:22 
    8   316   588 Emily Gates              23 Washington           DC 4:13:37  9:41   59:51 2:06:15 3:13:38 
    9   321   691 Stacey Lipetzky          23 St. Augustine        FL 4:14:03  9:42   55:22 1:57:06 3:05:07 
   10   444   552 Sarah Whitfield          24 Altoona              FL 4:33:30 10:27 1:13:34 2:24:28 3:31:59 
   11   538   129 Sarah Crawford           21 Pinellas Park        FL 4:50:55 11:07 1:10:16 2:29:07 3:45:39 
   12   539    18 Evyn Macre               24 Winter Park          FL 4:51:12 11:07 1:09:22 2:23:58 3:41:41 
   13   577   665 Charity Hitchcock        24 Dallas               GA 4:58:43 11:25 1:03:57 2:19:12 3:40:37 
   14   663   504 Ashley Sickles           22 Orlando              FL 5:23:03 12:20 1:12:04 2:36:24 4:07:55 
   15   672    88 Kerrie Gregory           21 Orlando              FL 5:26:54 12:29 1:12:02 2:34:54 4:04:34 
   16   753   892 Kristen Kominowski       21 Orlando              FL 5:58:29 13:41 1:15:26 2:43:47 4:25:37 
   17   761   415 Jennifer Reams           22 Jacksonville         FL 6:06:00 13:59 1:16:18 2:44:26 4:25:02 
   18   778   525 Hana Tayeh               23 Windermere           FL 6:22:29 14:36 1:16:13 2:50:48 4:43:08 
   19   784   566 Brittany Weeks           20 Lake Buena Vista     FL 6:31:13 14:56 1:26:56 3:06:31 4:51:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    66   243 Amy Tompkins             28 Rockledge            FL 3:29:50  8:01   46:36 1:39:52 2:36:04 
    2   100   253 Katie Schmitt            29 Orchard Park         NY 3:37:54  8:19   47:30 1:43:56 2:45:07 
    3   104   366 Rosalie Perkins          28 Orlando              FL 3:39:05  8:22   51:27 1:47:41 2:45:21 
    4   123   159 Anna Alastra             29 Maitland             FL 3:42:40  8:30   49:59 1:45:27 2:44:41 
    5   159   625 Christine Kiernan-Ortiz  28 St. Petersburg       FL 3:48:50  8:45   51:53 1:49:43 2:48:11 
    6   170   617 Heather Thurston         26 Jacksonville         FL 3:50:23  8:48   48:48 1:45:48 2:49:08 
    7   174   979 Keren Rosado             25 Orlando              FL 3:51:50  8:51   54:34 1:53:31 2:56:03 
    8   186   686 Rebecca Sable            26 Washington           DC 3:53:11  8:54   55:51 1:57:34 2:58:39 
    9   199   507 Jessica Craik            29 Merritt Island       FL 3:55:17  8:59   53:13 1:52:11 2:56:30 
   10   219    60 Kristina Latraverse      28 Palm Bay             FL 3:58:40  9:07   51:46 1:49:30 2:52:45 
   11   257   114 Monica Flowers           29 Boston               MA 4:04:24  9:20   51:43 1:49:30 2:54:30 
   12   325   930 Jennifer Westerbeck      25 Viera                FL 4:14:23  9:43   54:52 1:57:06 3:07:37 
   13   366   421 Kelly Ferris             26 Orlando              FL 4:20:38  9:57   49:48 1:48:23 3:00:18 
   14   396     6 Bridget Reardon          29 Port St. Lucie       FL 4:25:07 10:08 1:09:39 2:21:45 3:27:53 
   15   422   613 Carola Riemer            29 Tampa                FL 4:28:13 10:15 1:00:22 2:06:51 3:16:05 
   16   424   776 Stephanie Kirkconnell    27 Gainesville          FL 4:28:19 10:15   57:36 2:00:38 3:13:33 
   17   454   408 Heather Dennen           26 Valdosta             FL 4:35:33 10:32   56:52 2:07:39 3:24:43 
   18   462   352 Danielle Rowland         25 Orlando              FL 4:36:52 10:35 1:01:48 2:10:39 3:25:29 
   19   495   499 Meghan Riley             27 St. Louis            MO 4:42:21 10:47 1:00:09 2:06:39 4:09:22 
   20   504   814 Dana Casanave            29 Leesburg             VA 4:44:27 10:52 1:07:27 2:21:08 3:37:42 
   21   505   530 Cheryl Lacey             26 Orlando              FL 4:44:29 10:52 1:03:08 2:15:35 3:33:16 
   22   514   620 Arielle Tyree            27 DeLand               FL 4:46:06 10:56 1:08:16 2:23:59 3:41:41 
   23   524    46 Rebecca Yeamans          28 Charlottesville      VA 4:47:45 10:59 1:02:13 2:11:29 3:30:26 
   24   525   323 Saana Ingram             25 Lake Park            FL 4:48:00 11:00 1:03:33 2:15:16 3:29:45 
   25   566   158 Ashley Hill              27 Elkton               FL 4:56:09 11:19 1:03:45 2:13:51 3:38:06 
   26   597   350 Elizabeth Janosky        28 Edgewater            FL 5:03:07 11:35 1:08:15 2:24:06 3:46:02 
   27   636   180 Rachel White             27 Belgrade             MT 5:14:52 12:02 1:00:39 2:15:12 3:45:52 
   28   666   218 Shannon Ruppert          26 Oviedo               FL 5:23:44 12:22 1:05:53 2:23:26 3:52:37 
   29   675   197 Cj Gardinier             29 Daytona Beach        FL 5:29:11 12:34 1:12:04 2:36:21 4:06:18 
   30   725   474 Robyn Bismarck           27 Daytona Beach        FL 5:45:20 13:11 1:18:50 2:51:06 4:20:09 
   31   727   674 Alexis Rohr              27 Deltona              FL 5:45:41 13:12 1:16:18 2:41:24 4:15:04 
   32   728   276 Monika Acel              27 Tampa                FL 5:45:55 13:13 1:10:49 2:35:35 4:20:28 
   33   749   910 Danielle Thibodeau       26 Gainesville          FL 5:53:14 13:29 1:05:26 2:20:42 3:58:37 
   34   767   734 Erin Seickel             26 Orlando              FL 6:10:09 14:08 1:14:03 2:47:41 4:30:40 
   35   773   492 Rebecca Smades           27 Fort Pierce          FL 6:16:42 14:23 1:11:24 2:43:18 4:29:58 
   36   777   578 Ellie Marovich           29 Port Orange          FL 6:21:04 14:33 1:17:48 2:50:00 4:38:42 
   37   787   261 Jillian Griffin          25 Orlando              FL 6:36:00 15:07 1:14:31 2:44:31 4:47:06 
   38   794    72 Lori Ramsey              25 House Springs        MO 6:50:29 15:41 1:19:46 3:07:59 5:07:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    59   459 Colleen Sullivan         34 Clarendon Hills      IL 3:29:21  8:00   51:16 1:46:24 2:40:36 
    2    77   727 Kitty Robinson           34 Culloden             GA 3:32:37  8:07   49:34 1:44:40 2:39:46 
    3    91   298 Kelly Cory               33 Edgewater            FL 3:36:14  8:16   50:47 1:47:44 2:44:36 
    4   141   940 Melissa Cicero           30 Oviedo               FL 3:45:38  8:37   47:55 1:44:52 2:46:37 
    5   147   871 Laurette Balinsky        31 Orlando              FL 3:47:34  8:42   53:27 1:52:00 2:51:58 
    6   152   995 Janice Folber            31 Longwood             FL 3:48:19  8:43   49:33 1:44:54 2:47:43 
    7   155   573 Jennifer Schwallie       33 Tampa                FL 3:48:36  8:44   49:03 1:42:50 2:43:17 
    8   163   378 Theo Hunt                33 Anchorage            AK 3:49:12  8:45   52:22 1:49:39 2:51:10 
    9   166   712 Betsy Ryan               34 Winter Park          FL 3:49:24  8:46   49:16 1:45:19 2:47:41 
   10   171   866 Lora Brannan             30 Orlando              FL 3:50:33  8:48   51:57 1:49:44 2:47:38 
   11   176    87 Angela Nagle             30 Livonia              MI 3:52:02  8:52   51:21 1:49:32 2:51:40 
   12   190   181 Shantala Boss            32 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:53:59  8:56   52:11 1:49:54 2:53:55 
   13   209    52 Jaclynn Johnston         31 Mount Dora           FL 3:57:25  9:04   53:19 1:51:39 2:56:23 
   14   243   803 Tracy Nolen              31 Orlando              FL 4:02:10  9:15   50:40 1:44:24 2:52:51 
   15   272   901 Renee Tercsak            31 Orlando              FL 4:07:15  9:27   54:12 1:53:52 3:00:31 
   16   274   655 Cari Holbrook            34 Jacksonville         FL 4:07:22  9:27   59:15 2:02:47 3:07:48 
   17   307   343 Sarah Jorgensen          31 Hendersonville       IL 4:12:30  9:39   58:42 2:02:46 3:07:55 
   18   311   884 Adriana Tolentino        32 Orlando              FL 4:12:42  9:39   54:19 1:53:17 3:01:32 
   19   375   475 Catherine Lowe           34 Winter Springs       FL 4:22:34 10:02   50:46 1:46:11 3:01:32 
   20   394   652 Alicia Cross             33 Lakeland             FL 4:24:54 10:07   57:28 2:02:19 3:15:15 
   21   411   312 Lindsay Rebert           31 Knoxville            TN 4:27:24 10:13 1:02:04 2:13:30 3:24:37 
   22   427   908 Whitney Feldsted         31 Belle Isle           FL 4:28:43 10:16 1:02:29 2:10:52 3:19:10 
   23   445   900 Amy Hazlerig             34 Longwood             FL 4:33:50 10:28 1:03:13 2:15:47 3:33:16 
   24   452   747 Elizabeth Gill           31 Orlando              FL 4:34:27 10:29 1:01:02 2:09:13 3:20:34 
   25   499   678 Kristi Lynn Hughlett     32 Altamonte Springs    FL 4:43:00 10:49 1:08:34 2:21:08 3:38:13 
   26   507   570 Christylee Griffin       33 Charlotte            NC 4:45:07 10:53 1:03:47 2:10:03 3:25:49 
   27   508   860 Suzette Cimock           31 Clermont             FL 4:45:26 10:54   54:57 1:59:19 3:15:49 
   28   517   571 Meredith Estabrooks      30 Charlotte            NC 4:46:22 10:56 1:01:44 2:10:05 3:31:10 
   29   556   684 Dana Johnson             30 Trinity              FL 4:54:31 11:15 1:02:25 2:11:15 3:33:38 
   30   558   682 Teresa Johansen          33 Trinity              FL 4:54:31 11:15 1:02:28 2:11:16 3:33:39 
   31   572   341 Shira Cohen              33 Cambridge            MA 4:58:04 11:23 1:12:45 2:26:53 3:44:09 
   32   593   538 Risa Halpin              32 Edgewater            FL 5:01:49 11:32 1:11:56 2:33:12 3:52:32 
   33   605   864 Jennifer Frahm           31 Houston              TX 5:04:36 11:38 1:06:46 2:20:06 3:41:44 
   34   607   540 Sara Humbert             32 Port Orange          FL 5:04:45 11:38 1:15:42 2:32:39 3:50:17 
   35   637   612 Bethany Barnes           30 St. Augustine        FL 5:15:14 12:02 1:11:11 2:31:00 3:58:05 
   36   664   752 Amy Butenhoff            31 Riverview            FL 5:23:05 12:20 1:06:30 2:22:18 3:55:06 
   37   676   861 Amy Wheat                33 Orlando              FL 5:29:12 12:34 1:08:11 2:30:13 4:00:00 
   38   677    47 Marissa Yeamans          33 Dallas               TX 5:29:13 12:34 1:08:51 2:30:34 4:04:26 
   39   689    13 Jacqueline Kottenstette  32 Los Alamos           NM 5:32:28 12:42 1:09:59 2:31:23 4:04:00 
   40   690     7 Mary Reardon             30 Jemez Springs        NM 5:32:28 12:42 1:10:00 2:31:23 4:04:22 
   41   699   536 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL 5:34:33 12:47 1:07:46 2:28:19 4:01:21 
   42   700   959 Katy McGinnis            32 Orlando              FL 5:35:23 12:49 1:14:52 2:45:11 4:17:25 
   43   712   363 Annmaree Feuss           34 Charlotte            NC 5:41:59 13:04 1:10:11 2:31:13 4:10:04 
   44   718   634 Sueann Schlack           30 Edgewater            FL 5:43:31 13:07 1:17:55 2:45:20 4:15:54 
   45   723   629 Angel Hampton            32 Palm Bay             FL 5:44:44 13:10 1:11:55 2:38:40 4:17:11 
   46   731   347 Melanie Duford           34 Longwood             FL 5:47:27 13:16 1:16:42 2:39:53 4:14:19 
   47   741    12 Marcia Madrigal          34 La Grange            IL 5:50:12 13:22 1:10:03 2:33:04 4:15:13 
   48   746   515 Grettel Wehman           34 Windermere           FL 5:52:13 13:27 1:17:28 2:45:52 4:14:34 
   49   759   368 Amanda Bachuss           30 Nashville            TN 6:05:28 13:57 1:21:21 2:49:42 4:34:02 
   50   791   134 Taylor Kennedy           30 Orlando              FL 6:39:56 15:16 1:12:14 2:35:29 5:05:53 
   51   798   145 Tiffany McCahill         30 Plantation           FL 6:57:30 15:57 1:32:52 3:12:44 5:06:37 
   52   800   190 Shannon Ford             30 Oakland Park         FL 6:57:57 15:58 1:32:54 3:12:43 5:06:39 
   53   805   189 Jamie Schevis            31 Fort Lauderdale      FL 7:25:53 17:02 1:37:35 3:28:21 5:28:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    43   196 Jennifer Badik           39 Orlando              FL 3:23:40  7:47   47:32 1:39:59 2:32:57 
    2    46   828 Robin McKinstry          39 Jacksonville         FL 3:24:48  7:49   48:18 1:41:59 2:35:40 
    3    48   773 Kristine Claffie         35 Lithia               FL 3:25:33  7:51   48:51 1:42:43 2:36:30 
    4    60   398 Julie Hannah             37 Palm Bay             FL 3:29:28  8:00   49:36 1:44:11 2:39:06 
    5    65   387 Lisa Petrillo            37 Indialantic          FL 3:29:48  8:01   49:35 1:44:10 2:39:05 
    6    80   377 Becky Shum               37 Orlando              FL 3:33:25  8:09   51:08 1:45:09 2:39:35 
    7   179   469 Victoria McGuire         39 Land O' Lakes        FL 3:52:32  8:53   51:19 1:47:46 2:51:47 
    8   197   870 Debbie Basham            36 Orlando              FL 3:55:05  8:59   49:47 1:44:37 2:47:29 
    9   210   705 Michelle Maywright       37 Clermont             FL 3:57:29  9:04   54:11 1:53:40 2:54:59 
   10   214   472 Julie Postlethwait       36 Port Orange          FL 3:57:55  9:05   53:38 1:53:50 2:58:28 
   11   250   339 Amy Depauw               38 Lehigh Acres         FL 4:02:47  9:16   53:09 1:52:35 2:57:51 
   12   253   947 Ingrid Peck              39 Orlando              FL 4:03:13  9:17   55:45 1:57:54 3:01:43 
   13   259   602 Andrea Severson          39 Worthington          OH 4:04:51  9:21   55:07 1:53:52 3:00:18 
   14   260   792 Jenny Barfield           36 Lakeland             FL 4:05:04  9:22   55:24 1:55:42 2:59:11 
   15   262   636 Elizabeth Hadfield       36 Fort Lauderdale      FL 4:05:07  9:22   54:13 1:55:41 3:02:11 
   16   289   919 Naomi Embleton           37 Kissimmee            FL 4:09:52  9:33   50:30 1:46:58 2:51:22 
   17   314   949 Laura Conway             36 Tampa                FL 4:13:10  9:40 1:01:33 2:05:43 3:11:32 
   18   331   550 Ingrid Figares           36 Naples               FL 4:15:01  9:44 1:00:42 2:07:12 3:14:39 
   19   342   881 Kelly Banacka            37 Cocoa Beach          FL 4:16:44  9:48   52:00 1:50:00 2:55:01 
   20   354   120 Reveka Wallace           38 Weehawken            NJ 4:18:25  9:52 1:02:03 2:07:56 3:15:50 
   21   365   975 Kori Dahlberg            35 Flagler Beach        FL 4:20:15  9:56   57:32 2:01:41 3:08:45 
   22   367   310 Melanie Cyr              37 Levis                QC 4:20:45  9:58   57:57 2:03:10 3:11:40 
   23   378   817 Ruthie Deveau            39 Orlando              FL 4:22:49 10:02 1:02:30 2:10:52 3:19:10 
   24   380   483 Tina Budnitz             38 Norcross             GA 4:23:00 10:03 1:00:30 2:08:40 3:20:12 
   25   395   735 Pam Gladd                39 Celebration          FL 4:25:00 10:07 1:00:30 2:06:51 3:18:32 
   26   399   952 Jennifer Semsy           36 Apopka               FL 4:26:03 10:10   57:36 2:01:51 3:14:58 
   27   402   211 Elisabeth Moody          38 St. Marys            GA 4:26:13 10:10 1:01:47 2:09:42 3:20:34 
   28   403   971 Leslie White             39 Orlando              FL 4:26:15 10:10   57:03 2:07:06 3:18:42 
   29   414   886 Yolanda Wajda            39 Orlando              FL 4:27:39 10:13   58:03 2:05:30 3:20:00 
   30   416   443 Claire Banks             38 Franklin             NC 4:27:41 10:14 1:01:46 2:10:22 3:21:55 
   31   431   858 Miriam Demesmin          39 Orlando              FL 4:30:06 10:19 1:00:03 2:06:33 3:17:55 
   32   437   708 Susan Colarco            36 Arlington            VA 4:31:13 10:22   59:29 2:03:24 3:14:22 
   33   451   874 Katrina Knight-Vera      38 Miami Lakes          FL 4:34:18 10:29 1:02:16 2:07:53 3:21:02 
   34   459   380 Anita Vanderwyst         35 Palm Bay             FL 4:36:23 10:33 1:04:51 2:00:41 3:20:01 
   35   471   791 Maribel Hayes            39 Hudson               FL 4:38:24 10:38 1:07:08 2:19:16 3:29:31 
   36   472   733 Tatia Hutchinson         39 Winter Park          FL 4:38:27 10:38   58:04 2:05:36 3:22:58 
   37   474   841 Juli Von Werder          39 Orlando              FL 4:38:38 10:39   58:05 2:05:30 3:22:59 
   38   483   621 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa                FL 4:39:57 10:42 1:00:19 2:07:40 3:25:03 
   39   487   110 Susan Rogers             38 Hermantown           MN 4:40:38 10:43 1:00:05 2:10:41 3:29:49 
   40   489   334 Joy Mosdell              35 Merritt Island       FL 4:40:45 10:43   59:02 2:06:34 3:26:51 
   41   490   441 Katja Acquaviva          37 Orlando              FL 4:40:52 10:44   54:15 1:58:40 3:20:55 
   42   503   670 Cynthia Garvey           38 Jacksonville         FL 4:43:51 10:50   58:32 2:05:17 3:25:46 
   43   513   942 Rebecca Diaz             38 Nolanville           TX 4:45:54 10:55 1:03:32 2:17:12 3:33:27 
   44   521   260 Luz Martinez             38 Orlando              FL 4:47:25 10:59 1:04:02 2:15:12 3:33:16 
   45   527   188 Carrie Roeder            36 Orlando              FL 4:48:17 11:01 1:04:19 2:17:20 3:34:45 
   46   533   273 Tiffany Pelanek          39 Madison              WI 4:50:10 11:05 1:01:35 2:12:38 3:34:09 
   47   536   849 Dawn Keller              39 Longwood             FL 4:50:23 11:05 1:03:13 2:15:48 3:38:17 
   48   547   606 Amy Paroline             39 Merritt Island       FL 4:52:49 11:11 1:07:10 2:20:57 3:39:37 
   49   555    78 Sabrina Welker           39 Holly Springs        NC 4:54:01 11:14 1:06:51 2:19:05 3:39:08 
   50   559   699 Christy Pilman           38 Trinity              FL 4:54:31 11:15 1:02:28 2:11:16 3:33:39 
   51   565   547 Christine Lawson         39 Kissimmee            FL 4:55:42 11:18 1:02:51 2:14:09 3:36:29 
   52   574   264 Catherine Bradford       35 Chuluota             FL 4:58:24 11:24 1:12:15 2:29:57 3:48:01 
   53   576   488 Leah Cavanah             37 Auburndale           FL 4:58:34 11:24 1:04:50 2:20:34 3:42:50 
   54   586   409 Becca Hass               37 Kennesaw             GA 5:00:06 11:28 1:04:28 2:16:08 3:45:03 
   55   595   675 Jennifer Theriault       39 APO                  AP 5:02:19 11:33 1:09:39 2:28:49 3:48:58 
   56   599   392 Tara Geiger              38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:03:14 11:35 1:08:18 2:24:06 3:46:01 
   57   603   740 Guillermina Lopez        38 Port Orange          FL 5:03:53 11:36 1:08:18 2:23:59 3:43:12 
   58   657   939 Brandy McDonald          36 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:22:06 12:18 1:09:25 2:24:02 3:53:40 
   59   662    29 Cristina Engel           39 Merritt Island       FL 5:22:44 12:20 1:10:27 2:30:36 4:01:02 
   60   687   568 Bonnie Cawvey            35 Orlando              FL 5:32:18 12:41 1:12:15 2:35:04 4:04:46 
   61   698   360 Daffodil Hallenbeck      38 Oviedo               FL 5:34:18 12:46 1:08:21 2:24:17 3:52:35 
   62   704   248 Jennifer Newberg         38 Lakeland             FL 5:37:07 12:53 1:12:34 2:36:39 4:09:30 
   63   708    48 Jennifer Walsh           37 Orlando              FL 5:37:35 12:54 1:10:35 2:40:17 4:12:11 
   64   719   633 Holly Nash               35 Edgewater            FL 5:43:31 13:07 1:17:55 2:45:20 4:15:54 
   65   732   745 Cristina Mazanec         39 Yorkville            IL 5:47:59 13:17 1:15:10 2:38:33 4:13:36 
   66   740   136 Kristina Patten          35 Gainesville          FL 5:49:59 13:22 1:11:17 2:35:46 4:16:43 
   67   744   645 Erin Sears               37 Seekonk              MA 5:50:43 13:24 1:20:46 2:47:24 4:26:14 
   68   748   438 Alicia Brand             36 Lantana              FL 5:53:11 13:29 1:11:56 2:39:56 4:22:23 
   69   751   122 Melissa Greissing        36 Tyrone               GA 5:54:08 13:31 1:15:31 2:36:04 4:13:29 
   70   754   396 Sue Miller               39 Rockledge            FL 6:00:33 13:46 1:01:46 2:27:43 4:28:29 
   71   760   379 Lisa Yancey              37 Viera                FL 6:05:49 13:58 1:01:45 2:27:42 4:28:29 
   72   804   924 Michelle Swint           35 DeLand               FL 7:15:05 16:37 1:30:56 3:22:48 5:28:39 
   73   807    75 Aimee Cordero            38 Chatham              NJ 7:34:16 17:21 1:21:18 3:02:43 5:03:18 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    38   799 Molly Ragsdale           47 West Palm Beach      FL 3:21:27  7:42   46:08 1:37:14 2:30:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    57   877 Birgit Smith             42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:29:02  7:59   49:08 1:43:00 2:37:18 
    2    92    97 Joni Reid                40 Bradenton            FL 3:36:32  8:16   50:07 1:45:11 2:42:32 
    3   102   584 Mary Baskovic            43 Mississauga          ON 3:38:14  8:20   45:46 1:37:27 2:35:13 
    4   103   382 Barbara Krause           44 Melbourne            FL 3:39:04  8:22   50:35 1:46:39 2:44:51 
    5   113   132 Kim Benham               44 Orlando              FL 3:41:10  8:27   46:34 1:40:07 2:40:31 
    6   114   445 Cathy Rash               41 Sanford              FL 3:41:26  8:28   52:11 1:49:10 2:46:18 
    7   124   204 Michele Liguori          41 Maynard              MA 3:42:49  8:31   51:40 1:49:40 2:48:15 
    8   138   383 Sandra Gannon            44 Merritt Island       FL 3:45:06  8:36   51:56 1:49:40 2:48:18 
    9   142   607 Elizabeth McCord         40 Knoxville            TN 3:45:58  8:38   51:48 1:49:32 2:42:12 
   10   146   679 Linda Rush               42 Wesley Chapel        FL 3:47:02  8:40   51:42 1:49:27 2:48:15 
   11   148   516 Suzanne Holland          40 St. Petersburg       FL 3:47:44  8:42   53:29 1:51:57 2:51:18 
   12   153   604 Eve Barrett              40 Dunedin              FL 3:48:22  8:43   53:45 1:52:16 2:52:46 
   13   160   468 Angie Preston            44 Merritt Island       FL 3:48:52  8:45   54:19 1:53:57 2:54:48 
   14   167    82 Dinah Speck              40 Palm Harbor          FL 3:49:32  8:46   53:46 1:52:17 2:52:46 
   15   191   840 Karla Schmick            42 Orlando              FL 3:54:00  8:56   54:24 1:52:45 2:54:30 
   16   208   644 Vicki Musselman          40 Avon Park            FL 3:57:24  9:04   55:14 1:56:22 2:58:07 
   17   224   779 Marianto Upshaw          40 Tampa                FL 3:58:56  9:08   54:17 1:53:50 2:56:25 
   18   226   819 Alisa Dellinger          40 Orlando              FL 3:59:08  9:08   56:01 1:58:09 3:01:59 
   19   236   138 Olga Luepschen           44 Lake Placid          FL 4:00:57  9:12   54:16 1:55:34 3:00:06 
   20   270    45 Agnieszka Pielaszek-Hun  40 Seminole             FL 4:06:55  9:26   55:46 1:58:10 3:02:59 
   21   278    55 Amy Skees                40 Maitland             FL 4:07:40  9:28   57:34 2:00:50 3:04:01 
   22   284   331 Monica Anderson          42 Narragansett         RI 4:08:43  9:30   54:26 1:54:02 2:56:40 
   23   290   647 Laura Elias              41 Fort Myers           FL 4:09:52  9:33   59:39 2:06:00 3:13:01 
   24   324   823 Mona Gerstenberger       40 Lake Mary            FL 4:14:16  9:43   53:08 1:54:05 3:05:02 
   25   334   529 Patricia Tezel           44 Merritt Island       FL 4:15:18  9:45   54:58 1:57:12 3:08:32 
   26   338   557 Erica Mejia              40 Prattville           AL 4:15:46  9:46   58:28 2:02:47 3:12:15 
   27   340   944 Vivian Cook              44 Sebring              FL 4:16:10  9:47 1:00:25 2:04:07 3:12:53 
   28   357   413 Andrea Reid              41 Perry                GA 4:18:52  9:53   59:03 2:05:09 3:14:28 
   29   360   615 Sarah Andres             42 Jacksonville         FL 4:19:31  9:55   57:08 2:00:53 3:11:27 
   30   384   489 Yolanda Murphy-Johnson   42 Clermont             FL 4:23:34 10:04 1:00:17 2:06:46 3:15:50 
   31   434   711 Melissa Aziz             44 Clermont             FL 4:30:42 10:20   59:42 2:06:12 3:21:29 
   32   436   968 Melissa MacDonald        41 Orlando              FL 4:31:12 10:22   56:16 1:59:33 3:13:41 
   33   447   848 Kellie Huston            44 Apopka               FL 4:33:51 10:28 1:03:13 2:15:47 3:33:16 
   34   456   283 Geraldine Freeman        42 Lake Mary            FL 4:36:09 10:33 1:02:05 2:11:05 3:26:05 
   35   466   687 Elizabeth Hill           43 Longwood             FL 4:37:38 10:36 1:07:24 2:18:46 3:31:22 
   36   485   837 Linda Moody              42 Sarasota             FL 4:40:26 10:43 1:06:41 2:21:07 3:34:58 
   37   492   435 Pamela Dacosta           42 Silver Springs       FL 4:41:21 10:45 1:04:42 2:18:11 3:34:19 
   38   498   781 Sylvia Rivera            44 Weston               FL 4:42:55 10:48 1:01:21 2:11:43 3:30:32 
   39   500   418 Rebecca Merritt          44 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:43:19 10:49 1:01:25 2:08:02 3:27:09 
   40   506   306 Maureen O'Donnell        42 Atlantic Beach       FL 4:44:51 10:53 1:05:14 2:18:52 3:30:43 
   41   543   961 Wanda Nitiss             41 Miami                FL 4:52:16 11:10 1:05:46 2:18:47 3:39:47 
   42   553   769 Rama Sivarajan           42 Oviedo               FL 4:53:37 11:13 1:02:46 2:11:28 3:33:05 
   43   575   932 Lois Duncan              40 Palm Coast           FL 4:58:25 11:24 1:03:42 2:17:27 3:39:42 
   44   582   284 Bridget Heneghan         40 Marietta             GA 4:59:15 11:26 1:01:40 2:14:31 3:41:56 
   45   585   857 Stacey Eggers            44 Windsor              MO 5:00:06 11:28 1:11:00 2:29:19 3:49:16 
   46   594   641 Brunilda Nazario         44 Dover                FL 5:02:00 11:32 1:08:26 2:22:09 3:43:21 
   47   602   336 Holly Selders            42 Punta Gorda          FL 5:03:42 11:36 1:07:59 2:21:09 3:46:38 
   48   608   446 Shannon Sommella         40 Winter Park          FL 5:04:58 11:39 1:08:21 2:24:16 3:44:57 
   49   609   354 Michele Wallens          41 Ormond Beach         FL 5:05:09 11:39 1:03:39 2:19:28 3:45:55 
   50   613   220 Lisa Lang                41 Winter Park          FL 5:05:44 11:41 1:08:35 2:21:09 3:42:09 
   51   619   291 Xioma Budgen             41 Ormond Beach         FL 5:08:11 11:46 1:09:32 2:28:31 3:53:31 
   52   628   539 Kelly Megge              42 Port Orange          FL 5:10:00 11:50 1:14:14 2:35:08 3:58:19 
   53   646   723 Isaura Blanco            44 Miami Springs        FL 5:18:54 12:11 1:11:01 2:29:16 3:51:02 
   54   649   305 Payne Moore              44 Cape Coral           FL 5:20:16 12:14 1:07:17 2:21:08 3:52:06 
   55   650    11 Deborah Seymore          44 Tallahassee          FL 5:20:38 12:15 1:12:37 2:32:13 4:01:20 
   56   651   980 Gina Fidler              40 Naples               FL 5:20:40 12:15 1:07:07 2:21:12 3:48:50 
   57   658   751 Jennifer Overley         40 New Smyrna Beach     FL 5:22:06 12:18 1:09:26 2:24:03 3:53:41 
   58   693   297 Gina Kempf               44 Vero Beach           FL 5:32:57 12:43 1:02:12 2:16:18 3:52:12 
   59   709   992 Laine Doss               44 Miami Beach          FL 5:39:01 12:57         2:46:05 4:12:06 
   60   710   373 Lynette Crane            42 Sarasota             FL 5:39:36 12:58 1:15:28 2:42:14 4:15:24 
   61   711   509 Traci Stiffler           40 Melbourne            FL 5:40:40 13:01 1:05:09 2:25:01 4:03:23 
   62   715   370 Marylisa Martin          42 Dunedin              FL 5:42:09 13:04 1:12:03 2:32:43 4:06:09 
   63   726   522 Dana Peco                40 Bradenton            FL 5:45:35 13:12 1:06:06 2:30:04 4:12:13 
   64   745   542 Emily Staggs             41 Davenport            FL 5:52:04 13:27 1:14:30 2:44:15 4:20:28 
   65   766   726 Sharon Sines             40 Winter Garden        FL 6:09:28 14:07 1:12:16 2:46:38 4:35:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   106   179 Lisa Thome               46 Havertown            PA 3:39:20  8:23   51:41 1:49:20 2:47:32 
    2   129   906 Sandy McCallum           48 North Miami          FL 3:43:15  8:32   51:52 1:49:44 2:47:32 
    3   158   789 Christine Ducey          45 Orlando              FL 3:48:48  8:44   52:29 1:51:25 2:51:39 
    4   196   477 Deanna Frank             48 Palm Coast           FL 3:55:05  8:59   55:54 1:57:18 2:58:41 
    5   221   743 Sue Payne                45 Atlanta              GA 3:58:49  9:07   55:53 1:58:08 3:01:40 
    6   229   335 Donna Shacklett          49 Jacksonville         FL 3:59:21  9:09   55:24 1:55:23 2:59:17 
    7   233   465 Que Lambert              45 Tampa                FL 4:00:13  9:11   55:21 1:55:39 2:59:23 
    8   276   658 Theresa Koppert          48 St. John             NB 4:07:33  9:27   54:09 1:54:03 3:01:52 
    9   299   750 Angela Chang             45 Orlando              FL 4:11:12  9:36   56:46 1:59:40 3:05:29 
   10   303   329 Kim Catron               45 Orlando              FL 4:11:37  9:37   53:08 1:53:51 2:58:16 
   11   330   576 Regina Vigeant           45 Winter Garden        FL 4:14:52  9:44   57:10 2:00:32 3:12:06 
   12   346   157 Deborah Kauffman Shapir  47 Coral Springs        FL 4:17:26  9:50   56:31 2:00:34 3:12:14 
   13   369   222 Patsy Arnold             45 Cape Coral           FL 4:21:05  9:58   55:09 1:58:29 3:07:50 
   14   371   256 Lisa Hanson              47 Covington            GA 4:21:25  9:59 1:00:27 2:04:45 3:13:01 
   15   385   642 Jill Bucholtz            48 Tampa                FL 4:23:41 10:04 1:03:42 2:11:57 3:21:50 
   16   401   951 Traci Cole               47 Longwood             FL 4:26:07 10:10   57:36 2:01:52 3:14:58 
   17   426   374 Gloria Hancock           47 St. Petersburg       FL 4:28:35 10:16   56:07 1:59:43 3:18:09 
   18   458   432 Elaine Trettel           48 Silver Springs       FL 4:36:17 10:33 1:04:43 2:18:12 3:34:18 
   19   480   546 Molly Kirk               46 Melbourne            FL 4:39:37 10:41   56:02 1:59:50 3:06:11 
   20   511   909 Marlen Zuniga-Dool       47 Orlando              FL 4:45:36 10:55   57:35 2:06:13 3:24:04 
   21   515   713 Anne Brand               49 Orlando              FL 4:46:15 10:56 1:08:37 2:21:10 3:38:31 
   22   531   403 Kim Kehoe                48 New Smyrna Beach     FL 4:49:41 11:04 1:08:21 2:24:01 3:41:49 
   23   542   150 Lisa Hutchings           45 Bonita Springs       FL 4:51:33 11:08 1:02:26 2:12:58 3:32:29 
   24   580   423 Annette Lopez            49 Orlando              FL 4:58:57 11:25 1:02:51 2:14:30 3:37:34 
   25   600   201 Kirsty Walker            48 Winter Park          FL 5:03:19 11:35 1:12:16 2:29:57 3:50:02 
   26   601   605 Jeri Weigandt            47 Apopka               FL 5:03:33 11:36 1:03:17 2:14:22 3:38:32 
   27   610   760 Wendy Prewitt            46 Ormond Beach         FL 5:05:39 11:40 1:11:57 2:33:11 3:53:32 
   28   624   582 Laura Raduenz            48 Sarasota             FL 5:09:22 11:49 1:11:21 2:29:18 3:49:20 
   29   629    19 Tammy Meagher            45 Clermont             FL 5:11:47 11:54 1:08:03 2:21:17 3:47:41 
   30   641   707 Leigh Brooks             47 Tallahassee          FL 5:16:14 12:05 1:12:40 2:32:12 4:01:19 
   31   652   372 Cynthia Wong-Klinek      46 Boca Raton           FL 5:20:41 12:15 1:10:59 2:29:18 3:49:46 
   32   668   624 Deb Brennan              48 Port Orange          FL 5:25:38 12:26 1:11:32 2:30:05 4:03:22 
   33   694   832 Stephanie Zehr           46 Sarasota             FL 5:33:03 12:43 1:06:41 2:21:07 3:58:26 
   34   697    31 Milagros Lockhart        45 Sugar Hill           GA 5:34:01 12:45 1:17:26 2:41:20 4:11:17 
   35   714   328 Rhonda Speer             46 Round Rock           TX 5:42:02 13:04 1:11:47 2:32:09 4:02:39 
   36   720   759 Susan Tuten              46 Port Orange          FL 5:43:32 13:07 1:11:57 2:33:20 4:10:37 
   37   724   770 Patti McKinley           49 Ormond Beach         FL 5:44:53 13:10 1:11:44 2:38:18 4:17:20 
   38   757   143 Michelle Stone           46 Ocala                FL 6:03:38 13:53 1:22:48 2:55:45 4:37:23 
   39   771   320 Kathy White              49 Oviedo               FL 6:14:11 14:17 1:21:44 2:55:49 4:34:52 
   40   774   230 Andrea Lucas             45 Melbourne            FL 6:17:01 14:24 1:14:32 2:46:55 4:34:20 
   41   781   601 Susan Anger              49 Winter Park          FL 6:26:28 14:46 1:14:30 2:44:50 4:36:07 
   42   785   673 Janet Letchworth         49 Titusville           FL 6:33:10 15:01 1:24:17 3:05:25 4:53:07 
   43   793   332 Amy Lein                 47 Altamonte Springs    FL 6:46:53 15:32 1:34:37 3:19:05 5:07:24 
   44   795   926 Trish Kabus              45 St. Augustine        FL 6:55:13 15:51 1:34:37 3:21:50 5:13:54 
   45   801   628 Janice Gagnier           46 Melbourne            FL 6:59:39 16:01 1:22:10 2:58:06 5:00:39 
   46   806   394 Catherine Norris         49 Cocoa                FL 7:26:18 17:03 1:34:33 3:26:57 5:36:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1    54   356 Nicole Labrecque         50 St-Romuald           QC 3:27:58  7:57   49:25 1:43:11 2:37:12 
    2   180   882 Eudair Palman            52 Hudson               FL 3:52:32  8:53   51:20 1:47:46 2:51:48 
    3   242   400 Gwynne Searcy            52 Jupiter              FL 4:01:59  9:15   55:02 1:55:58 2:59:21 
    4   268   299 Christine Leinonen       53 Polk City            FL 4:06:25  9:25   54:51 1:56:10 3:01:23 
    5   269   748 Sophia Bartosh           51 Munster              IN 4:06:45  9:26   55:54 1:59:04 3:05:11 
    6   339   405 Madeline Rogers          50 Stillwater           MN 4:16:05  9:47   55:39 1:57:08 3:06:05 
    7   356   967 Miren Forero             54 Miami                FL 4:18:37  9:53 1:00:19 2:06:52 3:14:41 
    8   388   481 Betty Holder             51 Ringgold             GA 4:23:56 10:05   57:38 2:02:29 3:13:57 
    9   389   257 Bridget O'Callaghan-Hay  50 Fountain Valley      CA 4:24:04 10:05   58:58 2:05:42 3:13:39 
   10   440   616 Beverly Bartelson        53 Deltona              FL 4:31:57 10:23 1:01:51 2:09:44 3:22:34 
   11   446   608 Virginia Craig           54 Naples               FL 4:33:50 10:28 1:02:26 2:12:07 3:25:25 
   12   449   142 Sharon McNamara          52 Naples               FL 4:34:08 10:28 1:03:41 2:12:07 3:26:28 
   13   475   303 Rosanna Heil             50 Kew Gardens          NY 4:38:48 10:39 1:00:24 2:05:59 3:23:05 
   14   501   890 Michelle Havey           53 Eustis               FL 4:43:35 10:50 1:03:24 2:13:37 3:29:07 
   15   545    36 Rhonda Stafford          54 Richmond             VA 4:52:30 11:10 1:06:04 2:18:56 3:37:04 
   16   584   390 Lois Braun               50 Jacksonville         FL 5:00:00 11:28 1:10:59 2:29:18 3:49:16 
   17   617   964 Lorna Castellanos        50 Miami                FL 5:07:33 11:45 1:02:29 2:14:09 3:37:22 
   18   620   422 Elizabeth Belfi          50 Clifton              NJ 5:08:22 11:47 1:07:27 2:21:10 3:45:38 
   19   626   656 Beth Knox                50 Cary                 NC 5:09:50 11:50 1:07:04 2:21:40 3:48:54 
   20   634   151 Lorraine Hardaway        53 Maitland             FL 5:13:59 12:00 1:12:55 2:31:59 3:57:09 
   21   642   622 Karen Hurd               52 Daytona Beach        FL 5:17:01 12:06 1:15:41 2:36:12 3:59:33 
   22   645   473 Martha Wilson            51 Daytona Beach Shores FL 5:17:44 12:08 1:14:14 2:35:08 3:58:20 
   23   647   315 Martha Wiswell           53 Jacksonville         FL 5:19:03 12:11 1:07:45 2:24:15 3:55:52 
   24   654   402 Joan Ward                52 Jacksonville         FL 5:20:43 12:15 1:11:05 2:29:28 3:52:44 
   25   679    22 Jan Luck                 52 Riverview            FL 5:29:43 12:36         1:52:19 3:45:51 
   26   686   407 Annette Corriveau-Dati   50 Bonits Springs       FL 5:32:00 12:41 1:05:06 2:24:57 4:02:20 
   27   691   544 Sharon Burt              51 Port Orange          FL 5:32:54 12:43 1:11:24 2:35:22 4:06:27 
   28   692    62 Debbie Tarmann           54 Ormond Beach         FL 5:32:54 12:43 1:11:25 2:35:22 4:06:26 
   29   702   915 Audrey Campbell          50 Plantation           FL 5:36:44 12:52 1:17:18 2:41:02 4:12:23 
   30   716   215 Linda Persandi           50 Ponte Vedra          FL 5:42:17 13:04 1:16:16 2:44:24 4:17:29 
   31   722   115 Kathy Kaaa               51 Brandon              FL 5:44:31 13:09 1:11:35 2:31:49 4:08:29 
   32   729   577 Mary Cheever             50 Safety Harbor        FL 5:46:07 13:13 1:17:24 2:41:08 4:12:29 
   33   742   703 Kim Sawicki              52 Winter Park          FL 5:50:17 13:23 1:14:17 2:44:36 4:21:38 
   34   797   598 Lora Haugaard            50 Aberdeen             SD 6:56:07 15:53 1:30:42 3:19:07 5:13:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   277   388 Kathy Merritt            56 Chapel Hill          NC 4:07:36  9:28   55:52 1:57:55 3:02:49 
    2   359   660 Vicki Hubler             56 Franklin             NC 4:19:11  9:54 1:00:29 2:07:00 3:14:13 
    3   392   172 Anne Grete Jacobsen      59 Aabenraa, DEN           4:24:37 10:06   58:07 2:03:38 3:13:31 
    4   423   869 Bridget Gallagher        55 Ormond Beach         FL 4:28:18 10:15 1:03:01 2:13:26 3:24:43 
    5   442   478 Rosa Rosa                59 Clermont             FL 4:32:00 10:23 1:02:37 2:09:04 3:25:24 
    6   491   716 Joyce Luloff             55 Dade City            FL 4:41:11 10:44   59:52 2:06:56 3:24:37 
    7   534   548 Suzanne Leonberg         55 Mars                 PA 4:50:18 11:05 1:00:18 2:07:46 3:27:52 
    8   659   822 Elena Febre              57 Avon Park            FL 5:22:34 12:19 1:11:09 2:33:06 4:00:56 
    9   701   916 Flo Kaplan               58 Avendura             FL 5:36:43 12:52 1:17:18 2:41:01 4:12:23 
   10   713    66 Wendy Beverley           56 Broadbeach, AUS      QL 5:41:59 13:04 1:10:11 2:31:13 4:10:04 
   11   733   232 Linda Gecosky            58 Orlando              FL 5:48:17 13:18 1:15:43 2:43:42 4:22:02 
   12   738   337 Betty Froyd              57 Lake Mary            FL 5:48:48 13:19 1:11:05 2:41:09 4:22:51 
   13   755   395 Rosa Nelly Garza         58 Rowland Heights      CA 6:01:42 13:49 1:21:07 2:48:37 4:26:28 
   14   756   389 Crystal Vanderpool       59 Avon Park            FL 6:01:48 13:49 1:15:32 2:46:10 4:31:51 
   15   768   585 Jeannette Gassie         57 Maitland             FL 6:11:47 14:12 1:17:54 2:51:06 4:29:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   107   212 Jeannie Rice             62 Concord              OH 3:39:36  8:23   49:48 1:44:58 2:43:56 
    2   245   174 Kirsten Nielsen          61 Aabenraa, DEN           4:02:29  9:16   51:52 1:49:50 2:52:57 
    3   336   777 Barbara Sall             64 Miami                FL 4:15:31  9:46 1:00:15 2:05:53 3:13:09 
    4   734    74 Vera Harris              64 Kissimmee            FL 5:48:18 13:18 1:15:44 2:43:44 4:22:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
    1   678   476 Bettie Wailes            66 Winter Park          FL 5:29:13 12:34 1:13:14 2:37:22 4:07:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  10k     Half    20 Mile 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ======= ======= 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites