• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
SUNTREE TURKEY TROT 5K
November 25, 2010 8:30 a.m. Start
Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Steve Baerst
Race Management: Running Zone Race Management, Inc.
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   465 Kyle Cooke              M    20 Melbourne FL            16:20.1   16:19.7  5:16 
    2   2   504 Ted Artz                M    20 Indian Harbour Beach    16:42.8   16:42.8  5:23 
    3   3   541 Jonathan Brasch         M    20 Rockledge FL            17:37.1   17:35.4  5:40 
    4   1   490 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            17:44.3   17:44.2  5:43 
    5   4   536 Gordon Wright           M    24 Winter Garden FL        18:02.5   18:01.6  5:49 
    6   5   191 Shane Streufert         M    38 Melbourne FL            18:22.9   18:21.7  5:55 
    7   6   592 Austin Moore            M    21 Melbourne Beach FL      18:47.0   18:45.3  6:03 
    8   7   474 Christian Wright        M    12 Elizabethtown KY        18:53.4   18:52.7  6:05 
    9   2   307 Tracy Simso             F    37 Melbourne FL            18:57.0   18:55.3  6:06 
   10   8   310 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:55.5   18:55.3  6:06 
   11   9   510 B.J. Graham             M    33 Palm Bay FL             19:01.1   18:59.8  6:07 
   12   3    42 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             19:02.2   19:00.8  6:08 
   13   4   542 Karina Coelho           F    19 Rockledge FL            19:22.0   19:15.1  6:12 
   14  10   297 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:31.6   19:30.5  6:17 
   15  11   340 Sean Carroll            M    15 Melbourne FL            19:34.9   19:33.9  6:18 
   16   5    37 Lyndsey Spragins        F    21 Indiatlantic FL         20:10.7   20:08.1  6:29 
   17   6   374 Karen Minor             F    51 Rockledge FL            20:11.9   20:10.0  6:30 
   18  12   392 Steve Oliver            M    39 Melbourne FL            20:32.2   20:30.1  6:36 
   19   7   262 Brittany Owens          F    22 Rockledge FL            20:37.4   20:33.3  6:37 
   20  13   591 Adam Ullein             M    28 FL                      20:39.8   20:38.5  6:39 
   21  14   422 Ashley Fleeman          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:09.1   21:05.9  6:48 
   22  15   558 Tristan Webbe           M    37 FL                      21:10.7   21:08.1  6:49 
   23   8   512 Meaghan Faletti         F    18 Ocoee FL                21:19.1   21:09.2  6:49 
   24  16   237 Justin Sherrod          M    14 Melbourne FL            21:29.0   21:21.1  6:53 
   25  17   505 Mackenzie Link          M    17 Melbourne FL            21:35.2   21:27.5  6:55 
   26  18    83 Jake Shuman             M    18 Melbourne               21:34.7   21:31.1  6:56 
   27  19   531 David Minnick           M    25 Melbourne FL            21:37.3   21:34.8  6:57 
   28   9   532 Heather Wetzel          F    25 Indianapolis IN         21:37.7   21:35.3  6:57 
   29  20   120 Michael Slomins         M    55 Viera FL                21:41.3   21:37.9  6:58 
   30  21   212 Brian Franklin          M    29 Melbourne FL            22:11.1   21:58.5  7:05 
   31  10    55 Tina Kraver             F    44 Merritt Island FL       22:07.5   21:58.6  7:05 
   32  22    85 Erin Chapman            M    18                         22:09.9   21:58.7  7:05 
   33  23   239 Michael Sherrod         M    42 Melbourne FL            22:07.9   21:59.7  7:05 
   34  24   551 Sebastian Sandig        M    17 Ft. Myers FL            22:06.7   22:03.3  7:06 
   35  25   238 Trent Sherrod           M    18 Melbourne FL            22:25.2   22:14.8  7:10 
   36  26   487 Michael Coe             M    43 Lighthouse Point FL     22:26.6   22:16.4  7:11 
   37  27    84 Chris Lotane            M    18                         22:27.2   22:23.8  7:13 
   38  28   562 Geovanni Daskalakis     M    32 Winter Garden FL        23:06.5   22:26.5  7:14 
   39  29   147 Peter McMahan           M    42 Melbourne FL            22:38.9   22:36.3  7:17 
   40  30   107 Parker Matson           M    15 Rockledge FL            23:02.0   22:51.5  7:22 
   41  31   325 Kurtis Pelto            M    23 Gainesville FL          23:15.0   22:53.2  7:22 
   42  32   517 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            23:13.1   23:00.1  7:25 
   43  33   412 Paul Metz               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:21.2   23:13.9  7:29 
   44  34   226 Taylor Absher           M    19 Melbourne FL            23:21.2   23:15.6  7:30 
   45  35   172 Scott Riggenbach        M    34 Melbourne FL            23:24.1   23:17.6  7:30 
   46  36   433 Philip Witherspoon      M    21 Melbourne FL            23:58.5   23:21.7  7:32 
   47  37   101 Geoffrey Studds         M    47 Melbourne FL            24:03.1   23:23.6  7:32 
   48  11   258 Holly Wooley            F    15 Palm Bay FL             23:57.3   23:26.5  7:33 
   49  38   124 Rob Spence              M    48 Melbourne FL            23:37.5   23:31.1  7:35 
   50  12   397 Aprille Roberts         F    26 Rockledge FL            23:53.4   23:34.4  7:36 
   51  13   540 Paula Steere            F    46 Satellite Beach FL      23:55.9   23:40.0  7:38 
   52  14   292 Mary Hofmeister         F    43 Malabar FL              23:59.6   23:46.2  7:40 
   53  39   342 Scott Schmidt           M    44 Melbourne FL            23:56.9   23:49.8  7:41 
   54  15   230 Michelle Garcia         F    24 Palm Bay FL             24:24.2   23:52.7  7:42 
   55  40   399 Adam Roberts            M    22 Rockledge FL            24:13.2   23:54.6  7:42 
   56  41   105 Andrew Miller           M    20 Melbourne Beach         25:06.7   24:02.8  7:45 
   57  42   597 Chase Crowley           M    09 Palm Bay FL             24:43.6   24:07.0  7:46 
   58  43   170 Mark Dunn               M    53 Melbourne FL            25:13.0   24:11.4  7:48 
   59  44   539 Leee McIlvaine          M    45 Satellite Beach FL      24:30.6   24:11.7  7:48 
   60  45   476 Chris Boozer            M    41 Elizabethtown KY        24:14.1   24:11.9  7:48 
   61  46   543 Ethan Carter            M    11 Melbourne FL            24:19.1   24:13.9  7:48 
   62  47   596 Trey Crowley            M    14 Palm Bay FL             24:26.8   24:17.0  7:49 
   63  48   136 Chris Karnbach          M    48 Melbourne FL            24:38.4   24:34.7  7:55 
   64  49   509 Jerry Cano              M    47 West Melbourne FL       24:44.5   24:37.1  7:56 
   65  50   535 Kevin O'Grady           M    44 Melbourne FL            24:57.0   24:42.1  7:58 
   66  16   265 Debbie Nowlin           F    43 Rockledge FL            24:48.8   24:44.9  7:58 
   67  17   475 Laura Boozer            F    35 Elizabethtown KY        24:53.4   24:45.8  7:59 
   68  18   156 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            24:55.8   24:49.7  8:00 
   69  19   409 Heather Wahy            F    40 Melbourne FL            25:13.7   24:50.8  8:00 
   70  51   533 Jeff Hedrick            M    49 Viera FL                25:03.7   24:54.2  8:01 
   71  52   518 Alec Kennedy            M    16 Melbourne FL            25:08.7   24:56.2  8:02 
   72  53   299 Richard Andrews         M    38 Melbourne FL            25:09.9   25:01.0  8:04 
   73  20   405 Laura Reece             F    21 Melbourne FL            26:23.3   25:04.9  8:05 
   74  54  2474 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            25:24.0   25:05.6  8:05 
   75  21   373 BJ Lunny                F    38                         25:35.7   25:09.2  8:06 
   76  22   190 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Melbourne FL            25:31.3   25:14.0  8:08 
   77  55    72 Paul Green              M    52 Melbourne FL            25:42.3   25:22.7  8:11 
   78  56   375 Donald Sherker          M    33 Tampa FL                26:44.5   25:23.0  8:11 
   79  23   121 Donna Slomins           F    46 Viera FL                25:39.4   25:31.5  8:13 
   80  57   216 Rad Robb                M    41 Melbourne FL            26:36.1   25:36.5  8:15 
   81  58   177 Jack Moore              M    15 Melbourne FL            25:41.7   25:40.3  8:16 
   82  59   178 Bill Moore              M    51 Melbourne FL            25:50.2   25:43.6  8:17 
   83  60   157 Stephen Clegg           M    16 Indiatlantic FL         26:20.9   25:45.1  8:18 
   84  24   204 Katie Parry             F    18 Melbourne FL            25:56.1   25:47.5  8:19 
   85  25   203 Kelly Parry             F    52 Melbourne FL            25:56.1   25:47.6  8:19 
   86  61   377 Andrew Dalton           M    17 Maineville OH           26:05.3   25:50.9  8:20 
   87  26   345 Joanne Stewart          F    41 Rockledge FL            26:16.6   25:51.1  8:20 
   88  27   362 Margaret Kreuzkamp      F    15 Melbourne FL            26:04.2   25:53.4  8:20 
   89  62   526 Joe Punk                M    36 Melbourne FL            26:23.5   25:53.8  8:21 
   90  28   200 Esha Solanki            F    19 Melbourne FL            27:24.9   25:54.2  8:21 
   91  63   155 Joe Jenne               M    46 Melbourne FL            26:04.7   25:58.8  8:22 
   92  64   583 Pete Wickwire           M    55 Melbourne FL            26:28.4   26:00.0  8:23 
   93  65   224 Don Absher              M    99 Melbourne FL            26:07.7   26:02.7  8:23 
   94  66   243 Brad Clarkson           M    38 Indiatlantic FL         26:24.5   26:03.7  8:24 
   95  67   488 Chas Herington          M    54 Merritt Island FL       26:21.4   26:06.1  8:25 
   96  68   582 Barry Richardson        M    57 Melbourne FL            26:41.4   26:07.8  8:25 
   97  29   194 Tori Clark              F    14 Melbourne FL            26:30.9   26:09.7  8:26 
   98  69   385 Matthew Allison         M    14 Melbourne FL            26:42.6   26:32.6  8:33 
   99  30   372 Elizabeth Lunny         F    39                         26:59.8   26:33.8  8:33 
  100  31   279 Kara Andreski           F    25 Palm Bay FL             27:37.2   26:33.9  8:34 
  101  32   495 Courtney Shepard        F    23 Melbourne FL            26:47.8   26:35.4  8:34 
  102  70   175 Dale St Pierre          M    62 Melbourne FL            27:10.7   26:39.2  8:35 
  103  71   218 Jeff Pafunda            M    54 Seffner FL              27:54.9   26:42.4  8:36 
  104  33   524 Megan Robbins           F    28 Melbourne FL            27:17.5   26:47.8  8:38 
  105  72   254 Don Farrier             M    45 Melbourne FL            26:59.1   26:50.5  8:39 
  106  34   547 Madison Carter          F    07 Melbourne FL            26:57.6   26:50.8  8:39 
  107  35   423 Janet Erlacher          F    53 Melbourne FL            27:10.0   26:54.4  8:40 
  108  73  2477 Ray Barnwell            M    32 Palm Bay FL             27:04.4   26:55.7  8:41 
  109  74   371 Frank Webbe             M    63 Melbourne               27:23.1   26:56.4  8:41 
  110  75   102 William Miller          M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      27:55.9   26:57.4  8:41 
  111  76   127 Grant Spence            M    13 Melbourne FL            27:11.8   26:57.7  8:41 
  112  36   457 Rachel Day              F    24 Melbourne FL            27:10.9   26:58.5  8:41 
  113  37   564 Marisa Wolfe            F    15 Melbourne FL            27:53.9   26:58.8  8:42 
  114  77   365 Eli Ortiz               M    07 West Melbourne FL       27:32.5   27:03.3  8:43 
  115  78   160 Chuck Scherer           M    37 Summerville SC          27:30.8   27:09.8  8:45 
  116  79   580 Skyler Sparks           M    09 Rockledge FL            27:16.7   27:12.0  8:46 
  117  38   561 Hope Daskalakis         F    31 Winter Garden FL        27:55.5   27:13.9  8:46 
  118  80   506 Stephen Link            M    55 Melbourne FL            27:31.0   27:15.1  8:47 
  119  39   376 Christy Sherker         F    35 Tampa FL                28:43.0   27:33.9  8:53 
  120  40    69 Elaine Speed            F    24 Melbourne               28:19.2   27:34.3  8:53 
  121  81   363 Don Synk                M    58 Satellite Beach FL      28:09.2   27:36.0  8:54 
  122  41   159 Colleen Scherer         F    36 Summerville SC          27:59.1   27:37.6  8:54 
  123  82   253 Matt McCaskill          M    62 Melbourne FL            28:21.5   27:39.6  8:55 
  124  42   421 Sherry Thorpe           F    45 Rockledge FL            28:20.2   27:41.3  8:55 
  125  83   420 Rick Hardy              M    39 Rockledge FL            28:20.0   27:41.4  8:55 
  126  84    43 Greg Studds             M    50 Melbourne FL            28:24.9   27:42.6  8:56 
  127  43    73 Annette Green           F    46 Melbourne FL            28:09.7   27:47.9  8:57 
  128  44   126 Taylor Spence           F    14 Melboure FL             28:07.4   27:53.6  8:59 
  129  85    38 Mike Spragins           M    57 Indiatlantic FL         28:10.5   27:55.2  9:00 
  130  45   560 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    54 FL                      28:38.9   27:58.6  9:01 
  131  46   486 Kris Coe                F    42 Lighthouse Point FL     28:16.0   28:05.0  9:03 
  132  86   332 Neal Freeman            M    50 Melbourne FL            28:31.7   28:13.0  9:05 
  133  47   585 Monet Walker            F    16 Malabar FL              28:29.1   28:14.8  9:06 
  134  48   553 Tammy Castagnaro        F    45 FL                      28:51.2   28:20.0  9:08 
  135  87   500 Mike McLoughlin         M    44 Melbourne FL            28:42.4   28:22.0  9:08 
  136  88    56 Josh Kraver             M    08 Merritt Island FL       28:34.5   28:26.2  9:10 
  137  89   443 Joshua Noel             M    09 Easton PA               29:04.9   28:26.3  9:10 
  138  49   324 Linda Folid             F    48 Melbourne FL            28:38.0   28:26.8  9:10 
  139  90    24 Matt Barker             M    22 W. Melbourne FL         29:40.1   28:27.8  9:10 
  140  91   442 Gwenn Noel              M    40 Easton PA               29:08.9   28:29.5  9:11 
  141  92   557 Ricardo Suarez          M    55 FL                      28:48.5   28:30.6  9:11 
  142  50    82 Anna Shuman             F    46 Melbourne               28:58.6   28:42.8  9:15 
  143  51   115 Carmal Morelli          F    46 Melbourne FL            28:58.5   28:43.4  9:15 
  144  52   257 Julia Wooley            F    13 Palm Bay FL             29:19.3   28:49.3  9:17 
  145  93   263 Davis Owens             M    20 Rockledge FL            29:10.9   28:50.7  9:18 
  146  53   240 Amy Deibner             F    14 Melbourne FL            29:21.0   28:50.8  9:18 
  147  94   229 Jeff Locke              M    99 Melbourne FL            29:53.7   28:51.8  9:18 
  148  95   162 Alex Koss               M    17 NC                      29:02.8   28:54.8  9:19 
  149  96   515 Sean Murtha             M    15 Melbourne FL            29:12.6   28:57.0  9:20 
  150  97   192 Scott Clark             M    50 Melbourne FL            29:19.6   28:57.2  9:20 
  151  98     2 Andy Gooch              M    26                         30:24.3   28:58.1  9:20 
  152  99     4 Michael Gooch           M    29                         30:24.5   28:58.8  9:20 
  153  54   221 Michelle Cavanaugh      F    51 West Melbourne FL       30:25.5   28:59.0  9:20 
  154 100   305 Jake Vorndran           M    08 Melbourne FL            30:12.1   29:00.9  9:21 
  155  55   468 Mariane Frasier         F    51 Melbourne FL            29:48.5   29:03.7  9:22 
  156  56   149 Lindsay Wells           F    27 Coral Gables FL         29:50.1   29:06.9  9:23 
  157 101   387 Sam Oliver              M    08 Melbourne FL            29:43.7   29:09.0  9:23 
  158  57   361 Carolyn Kreuzkamp       F    17 Melbourne FL            29:23.0   29:11.9  9:24 
  159  58   303 Angie Vorndran          F    39 Melbourne FL            30:24.6   29:12.8  9:25 
  160  59   235 Tori Pinchera           F    14 Melbourne FL            29:50.0   29:13.1  9:25 
  161  60   482 Barbara Kish            F    46 Melbourne FL            29:49.5   29:13.4  9:25 
  162 102   548 Scott Schvetz           M    39 Indiatlantic FL         29:32.9   29:13.9  9:25 
  163 103   290 Gary Nickloy            M    52 Rockledge FL            30:06.8   29:15.6  9:26 
  164 104   133 George Carlson          M    51 Melbourne FL            29:57.3   29:16.1  9:26 
  165  61   129 Tracy Dash              F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.8   29:16.1  9:26 
  166  62   511 Trinity Graham          F    31 Palm Bay FL             29:47.5   29:16.4  9:26 
  167 105   231 Joseph Lutrell          M    25 Palm Bay FL             29:50.3   29:18.1  9:26 
  168  63  2459 Wendy Dunegan           F    35 Rockledge FL            29:40.2   29:22.6  9:28 
  169  64  2457 DeAnne Sichler          F    30 Rockledge FL            29:40.2   29:23.1  9:28 
  170  65  2463 LeighAnne Potts         F    30 Rockledge FL            29:40.4   29:23.8  9:28 
  171  66   407 Carla Maffeo            F    22 Melbourne FL            30:43.5   29:25.5  9:29 
  172  67   586 Sarah Clamous           F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:24.0   29:28.1  9:30 
  173  68   171 Leah Riggenbach         F    33 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   29:28.2  9:30 
  174  69   471 Abbie Lake              F    09 Rockledge FL            29:33.5   29:32.6  9:31 
  175  70   215 Stephanie Glazier       F    36 Melbourne FL            30:10.3   29:35.5  9:32 
  176  71   595 Liz Crowley             F    40 Palm Bay FL             30:41.9   29:36.4  9:32 
  177 106   594 Brian Crowley           M    44 Palm Bay FL             30:42.7   29:37.2  9:33 
  178  72   138 Danielle Karnbach       F    16 Melbourne FL            29:52.1   29:38.6  9:33 
  179  73   496 Melanie Hearns          F    18 Melbourne FL            29:53.0   29:40.1  9:33 
  180 107   398 Andrew Roberts          M    26 Rockledge FL            30:00.5   29:41.1  9:34 
  181  74   201 Francis Dufresne        F    41 Melbourne FL            30:31.3   29:43.9  9:35 
  182 108   529 Colin McKinnon          M    11 FL                      30:37.4   29:47.8  9:36 
  183 109   521 Larry Traylor           M    39 St. Petersburg FL       30:23.0   29:48.7  9:36 
  184 110   554 William Herrmann        M    54 Dunedin FL              30:11.4   29:50.3  9:37 
  185 111   467 Joe Mignogna            M    59 Melbourne FL            30:39.5   29:51.7  9:37 
  186  75    51 Stefani Brilley         F    19 Rockledge FL            30:28.3   29:52.5  9:37 
  187 112   527 Don McKinnon            M    45 FL                      30:43.7   29:54.4  9:38 
  188 113   429 Jaime Ruiz              M    55 Melbourne FL            30:02.9   29:57.8  9:39 
  189  76    75 Shannon Daly            F    30 Viera FL                30:49.9   29:58.4  9:39 
  190  77   537 Brittany Wright         F    24 Winter Garden FL        30:13.2   30:01.0  9:40 
  191  78   550 Aimee Molineaux         F    27 Rockledge FL            31:02.4   30:05.4  9:42 
  192  79   577 Kristina Dogoda         F    18 Rockledge FL            30:46.3   30:13.3  9:44 
  193  80   578 Bev Dogoda              F    47 Rockledge FL            30:46.6   30:13.3  9:44 
  194  81   441 Mary Marek              F    42 Annapolis MO            30:49.4   30:16.8  9:45 
  195 114   400 Jerry Ream              M    56 Melbourne FL            30:55.8   30:18.4  9:46 
  196 115  2475 Brent Smith             M    32 Boiling Springs SC      30:47.8   30:24.6  9:48 
  197 116   499 Roby Head               M    44 Melbourne FL            30:31.6   30:31.6  9:50 
  198  82   158 Felicia Clegg           F    50 Indiatlantic FL         31:10.2   30:33.6  9:51 
  199  83   193 Hailey Clark            F    18 Melbourne FL            31:51.1   30:37.2  9:52 
  200  84   581 Lisa Fournier           F    52 Satellite Beach FL      31:05.5   30:37.2  9:52 
  201  85   587 Vanessa Quigley         F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    31:53.2   30:38.5  9:52 
  202  86   520 Shannon Sampson         F    40 St. Petersburg FL       31:13.7   30:39.6  9:53 
  203  87   507 Cindy Ichikawa          F    28 Winter Park FL          31:16.4   30:45.7  9:55 
  204  88   568 Jill Jackson            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      31:35.0   30:52.5  9:57 
  205 117   333 Lev Freeman             M    13 Melbourne FL            31:30.4   30:59.6  9:59 
  206 118   148 Kevin McMahan           M    11 Melbourne FL            31:08.2   31:02.5 10:00 
  207  89   555 Cynthia Conboy          F    51 Dunedin FL              31:31.1   31:04.2 10:01 
  208 119   574 John Willison           M    60 Melbourne FL            32:11.6   31:06.9 10:01 
  209 120   272 Randy Pierce            M    36 Melbourne FL            31:21.2   31:09.4 10:02 
  210  90   125 Sandy Spence            F    48 Melbourne FL            31:25.8   31:10.9 10:03 
  211  91   225 Linda Absher            F    99 Melbourne FL            31:17.2   31:12.0 10:03 
  212  92   413 Anna Metz               F    09 Melbourne FL            31:17.2   31:15.0 10:04 
  213 121   317 Glen Womble             M    47 Melbourne FL            31:27.4   31:17.2 10:05 
  214  93   318 Kathy Womble            F    45 Melbourne FL            31:33.1   31:22.1 10:06 
  215 122   483 Steve Kish              M    44 Melbourne FL            32:30.7   31:26.8 10:08 
  216  94   227 Jennifer Absher         F    23 Melbourne FL            31:36.9   31:30.9 10:09 
  217 123   390 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL            31:53.3   31:32.0 10:09 
  218  95   391 Jennifer O'Brien        F    33 Melbourne FL            31:52.5   31:32.1 10:09 
  219  96  2458 Nancy Face              F    28 Satellite Beach FL      32:06.3   31:34.3 10:10 
  220 124   514 Brian Murtha            M    49 Melbourne FL            31:51.6   31:35.4 10:11 
  221 125   187 Wes Davenport           M    07 Melbourne FL            32:24.4   31:37.1 10:11 
  222  97   357 Caroline Raleigh        F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:29.1   31:37.6 10:11 
  223 126   356 Jim Raleigh             M    38 Merritt Island FL       32:29.4   31:38.0 10:11 
  224 127   246 Alan Smith              M    79 Indiatlantic FL         31:49.1   31:39.8 10:12 
  225  98    28 Vickie Engle            F    35 Hope Mills NC           32:56.5   31:44.7 10:14 
  226 128   588 Nate Quigley            M    38 Indian Harbour Beach    32:59.2   31:49.2 10:15 
  227  99    50 Marci Brilley           F    48 Rockledge FL            32:28.7   31:53.1 10:16 
  228 100   104 Danielle Miller         F    17 Melbourne Beach         33:00.7   31:55.8 10:17 
  229 101   103 Carol Miller            F    52 Melbourne Beach         33:05.8   31:59.8 10:18 
  230 102   173 Kelly Gaitan            F    44 Melbourne FL            32:32.4   32:00.1 10:19 
  231 129   590 Jeff Sherker            M    24 FL                      33:23.8   32:01.2 10:19 
  232 103   134 Melanie Carlson         F    49 Melbourne FL            32:42.3   32:02.2 10:19 
  233 104   563 Debra Wolfe             F    51 Melbourne FL            33:02.6   32:06.3 10:21 
  234 105    54 Alyssa Chapman          F    16 Melbourne FL            32:28.4   32:06.5 10:21 
  235 130   434 Eric Witherspoon        M    12 Melbourne FL            32:51.1   32:06.5 10:21 
  236 106    86 Ashley Goldson          F    18                         32:28.9   32:06.9 10:21 
  237 131   119 Jacob Wheaton           M    09 Tampa Bay FL            32:30.0   32:13.6 10:23 
  238 132   432 Mark Witherspoon        M    48 Melbourne FL            33:00.3   32:16.0 10:24 
  239 107    31 Bethany Kulig           F    35 Melbourne FL            33:33.2   32:19.7 10:25 
  240 133   245 Jamie Hood              M    45 Indiatlantic FL         33:01.5   32:21.2 10:25 
  241 108    88 Jennifer Imel           F    32 Palm Bay FL             33:17.0   32:24.3 10:26 
  242 134   182 Mike Gordon             M    38 Melbourne FL            33:44.3   32:26.2 10:27 
  243 109   424 Cathy Stelling          F    47 Melbourne FL            32:42.7   32:26.7 10:27 
  244 135    92 Dan Phelan              M    21 Palm Bay FL             32:32.3   32:27.7 10:27 
  245 136   353 Moe Desrosiers          M    56 Rockledge FL            33:06.9   32:29.4 10:28 
  246 137   516 Mark Rollins            M    09 Melbourne FL            32:40.2   32:34.3 10:30 
  247 110   366 Lisa Ortiz              F    38 West Melbourne FL       33:06.1   32:36.6 10:30 
  248 111  2471 Jasmine Shireman        F    14 Titusville FL           33:33.3   32:39.9 10:31 
  249 112   210 Barbara Scheuter        F    54 Melbourne FL            33:05.0   32:40.8 10:32 
  250 138   522 Justin Schiff           M    26 Fort Myers FL           33:55.8   32:48.0 10:34 
  251 113   523 Michelle Schiff         F    25 Fort Myers FL           33:55.7   32:48.4 10:34 
  252 139   223 Nolan Allen             M    63 Pittsburgh PA           34:26.1   32:49.0 10:34 
  253 114   416 Tina Descovich          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      34:04.9   32:50.5 10:35 
  254 115    26 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            33:31.1   33:05.1 10:39 
  255 116   330 Joanna Auth             F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:03.3   33:05.9 10:40 
  256 140   414 Thomas Metz             M    07 Melbourne FL            33:09.6   33:06.9 10:40 
  257 117   452 Sue Holland             F    41 Melbourne FL            33:34.0   33:08.7 10:41 
  258 141   393 Garrett Fortier         M    10 Melbourne FL            33:32.8   33:15.3 10:43 
  259 118   566 Cecilia Lucas           F    14 Melbourne FL            34:17.3   33:22.0 10:45 
  260 119   288 Andrea Smith            F    33 Rockledge FL            34:39.6   33:22.5 10:45 
  261 120   386 Dawn Oliver             F    38 Melbourne FL            33:58.7   33:23.6 10:45 
  262 121   291 Sarah Nickloy           F    16 Rockledge FL            34:19.2   33:27.5 10:47 
  263 142    41 Dan Hunger              M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:41.5   33:29.5 10:47 
  264 143   579 Ryan Winfough           M    09 Rockledge FL            33:50.6   33:33.5 10:49 
  265 144   380 Benjamin Eley           M    10 Melbourne Village FL    34:23.5   33:33.5 10:49 
  266 122   106 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    25 Melbourne FL            34:23.9   33:34.0 10:49 
  267 123   549 Maura Burgreen          F    28 Stuart FL               33:58.1   33:44.4 10:52 
  268 145   406 Kevin Nix               M    30 Melbourne FL            35:05.6   33:48.6 10:53 
  269 124   359 Kelley Kreuzkamp        F    23 Melbourne FL            34:32.8   33:52.8 10:55 
  270 146   489 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:15.5   33:59.1 10:57 
  271 147   264 Kyle Nowlin             M    37 Rockledge FL            34:21.5   34:00.5 10:57 
  272 125   211 Kera Franklin           F    27 Melbourne FL            34:26.5   34:03.0 10:58 
  273 126    53 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:18.1   34:05.9 10:59 
  274 148   293 Max Hofmeister          M    67 Malabar FL              34:22.8   34:08.1 11:00 
  275 127   565 Meaghan Lucas           F    39 Melbourne FL            35:13.1   34:16.9 11:03 
  276 149   309 Riley Smith             M    11 Melbourne FL            34:28.7   34:19.1 11:03 
  277 128   513 Tiffany Revis           F    33 Palm Bay FL             35:22.9   34:23.9 11:05 
  278 129   519 Jennifer Sheahan        F    34 Rockledge FL            35:23.3   34:24.2 11:05 
  279 130   100 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            34:43.8   34:25.6 11:05 
  280 131   109 Terry Matson            F    49 Rockledge               35:18.9   34:26.8 11:06 
  281 132   462 Terri Keim              F    38 Melbourne FL            35:03.0   34:28.7 11:06 
  282 133   484 Carly Kish              F    11 Melbourne FL            35:04.2   34:31.5 11:07 
  283 134    40 Susan Burke             F    57 Melbourne FL            35:30.0   34:32.1 11:07 
  284 150   296 Ryan Lacy               M    99 Satellite Beach FL      35:42.4   34:33.7 11:08 
  285 135   123 Ashley Gwaltney         F    19 Melbourne FL            35:31.4   34:40.3 11:10 
  286 136  2365 Jessica Tingler         F    34 Satellite Beach FL                34:43.6 11:11 
  287 151  2366 Neal Tingler            M    33 Satellite Beach FL                34:43.6 11:11 
  288 152   122 Robert Gwaltney         M    50 Melbourne FL            35:34.7   34:44.9 11:12 
  289 137   401 Michelle Bethea         F    38 Melbourne FL            35:23.4   34:45.0 11:12 
  290 153   485 Joey Kish               M    09 Melbourne FL            35:54.6   34:50.2 11:13 
  291 154   328 Justin Dean             M    25 Melbourne FL            35:48.8   35:01.0 11:17 
  292 138   599 Maggie Lake             F    09 Rockledge FL            35:13.3   35:12.0 11:20 
  293 139   151 Suzanne Kromrey         F    54 Homestead FL            35:26.5   35:13.1 11:21 
  294 140   567 Hannah Lucas            F    09 Melbourne FL            36:08.5   35:13.7 11:21 
  295 141   281 Jana Mackler            F    43 Melbourne FL            35:38.0   35:17.8 11:22 
  296 142   355 Andrea Redmon           F    42 Melbourne FL            35:38.3   35:18.0 11:22 
  297 155   575 Ronnie Nail             M    58 Melbourne FL            35:33.7   35:20.3 11:23 
  298 143    57 Kaylee Kraver           F    06 Merritt Island FL       35:36.8   35:23.8 11:24 
  299 144    74 Jamie Green             F    12 Melbourne               35:51.6   35:24.0 11:24 
  300 145  2469 Kate Hart               F    25 Rockledge FL            36:13.1   35:25.4 11:25 
  301 156   202 Nicholas Dufresne       M    07 Melbourne FL            36:12.7   35:26.1 11:25 
  302 146    67 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            36:45.2   35:28.6 11:26 
  303 147    25 Judy Mitchell           F    66 Satellite Beach FL      35:50.6   35:32.9 11:27 
  304 148    93 Denise Burns-LeGros     F    31 Melbourne FL            36:35.4   35:33.3 11:27 
  305 157   589 Aidan Quigley           M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    36:48.9   35:42.5 11:30 
  306 158   183 Ryan Clegg              M    18 Melbourne FL            36:22.0   35:45.6 11:31 
  307 149   479 Audrey Smith            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:07.5   35:49.1 11:32 
  308 150   344 Karen Cornthwaite       F    51 Melbourne FL            37:23.5   35:51.0 11:33 
  309 159   234 Patrick Pinchera        M    16 Melbourne FL            36:31.4   35:53.9 11:34 
  310 151   431 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    12 Melbourne FL            36:19.3   35:54.5 11:34 
  311 152    90 Amy Kantz               F    37 Amherst NY              37:08.7   35:57.8 11:35 
  312 160    91 Brian Kantz             M    37 Amherst NY              37:09.4   35:58.8 11:35 
  313 161   402 Paul Reece              M    48 Melbourne FL            37:22.2   36:03.3 11:37 
  314 162   546 Jameson Lombardy        M    09 Melbourne FL            37:05.0   36:05.2 11:37 
  315 163   544 James Lombardy          M    46 Melbourne FL            37:05.2   36:05.4 11:37 
  316 164   458 Joe Wood                M    24 Melbourne FL            36:30.0   36:18.4 11:42 
  317 165   343 James Cornthwaite       M    56 Melbourne FL            37:55.8   36:22.8 11:43 
  318 153   408 Angela Hippelli         F    22 Melbourne FL            37:45.1   36:26.7 11:44 
  319 154    29 Susan Then              F    63 Lansing Island FL       38:07.1   36:28.5 11:45 
  320 166   384 Ryan Allison            M    15 Melbourne FL            38:10.1   36:31.4 11:46 
  321 167   444 Jay Ottesen             M    50 Palm Bay FL             37:23.7   36:34.6 11:47 
  322 155  2476 Stephanie Eley          F    60 West Melbourne FL       37:30.2   36:39.8 11:49 
  323 156   161 Heather Menzie          F    30 Palm Bay FL             38:12.9   36:43.0 11:50 
  324 157   217 Erin Berger             F    30 Land O Lakes FL         38:13.3   36:43.1 11:50 
  325 158   321 Donna Ahles             F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:54.6   36:43.8 11:50 
  326 168   252 Ryan Ringrose           M    10 Melbourne FL            38:09.2   36:46.8 11:51 
  327 169   472 Trey Lake               M    06 Rockledge FL            37:24.2   36:56.2 11:54 
  328 170   232 Pat Pinchera            M    48 Melbourne FL            37:34.4   36:56.4 11:54 
  329 171   584 Jim Frye                M    45 Melbourne FL            38:24.9   36:57.2 11:54 
  330 172   466 Ron Lorusso             M    32 Melbourne FL            38:25.5   36:57.9 11:54 
  331 159  2455 Manon Saulnier          F    44 Melbourne FL            38:30.3   37:01.5 11:56 
  332 160   473 Jeannie Hall            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      38:30.1   37:02.0 11:56 
  333 161   319 Ellis Wong              F    42 Melbourne FL            37:38.8   37:03.3 11:56 
  334 162   289 Kaylee Smith            F    10 Rockledge FL            38:25.9   37:09.1 11:58 
  335 163   146 Lauren Nietz            F    34 Melbourne FL            38:24.7   37:13.3 11:59 
  336 164   508 Amanda Link             F    22 Melbourneq FL           38:23.8   37:14.5 12:00 
  337 165   354 Sheila Desrosiers       F    55 Rockledge FL            37:59.1   37:19.5 12:01 
  338 166   454 Amanda Stratford        F    28 Melbourne FL            39:01.0   37:34.6 12:06 
  339 167   394 Sydney Fortier          F    08                         37:54.9   37:36.6 12:07 
  340 173   502 Oskar Jiborn            M    10 Melbourne FL            37:59.0   37:40.4 12:08 
  341 168   209 Michelle Scheuter       F    25 Melbourne FL            38:10.5   37:46.3 12:10 
  342 174   463 Nikhil Patel            M    10 Indialantic FL          38:47.7   37:50.4 12:11 
  343 175   464 Anil Patel              M    49 Indialantic FL          38:47.9   37:50.7 12:11 
  344 169   552 Rubin Sparacio          F    46 S. Harbor FL            38:22.1   37:57.2 12:13 
  345 170   280 Sabina Field            F    23 Palm Bay FL             39:17.6   38:02.2 12:15 
  346 171   534 Audrey Luss             F    29 Melbourne FL            38:28.3   38:11.4 12:18 
  347 172   116 Christina Morelli       F    16 Melbourne FL            38:38.8   38:24.6 12:22 
  348 173   283 Virginia Pacheco        F    45 Palm Bay FL             39:59.4   38:28.1 12:23 
  349 176   282 Nicolas Diaz            M    19 Palm Bay FL             39:59.5   38:28.7 12:24 
  350 174   259 Mia Russo               F    07 Melbourne FL            39:42.7   38:47.3 12:30 
  351 175   181 Melissa Gordon          F    38 Melbourne FL            40:07.9   38:48.2 12:30 
  352 176  2464 Janet Hurlburt          F    41 Melbourne FL            40:29.1   38:51.1 12:31 
  353 177  2465 Scarlett Hurlburt       F    02 Melbourne FL            40:28.8   38:51.9 12:31 
  354 177   573 Lanee Jones             M    44 Melbourne FL            39:21.6   38:52.7 12:31 
  355 178    34 Jonathon Briggs         M    09 Indiatlantic FL         40:06.0   38:58.1 12:33 
  356 178   341 Soleil Schmidt          F    07 Melbourne FL            39:01.4   38:59.2 12:33 
  357 179    33 Melissa Briggs          F    34 Indiatlantic FL         40:07.9   38:59.4 12:33 
  358 179    32 Phil Rains              M    58 Indiatlantic FL         40:09.2   39:00.8 12:34 
  359 180    35 Shelby Briggs           F    08 Indiatlantic FL         40:08.7   39:01.7 12:34 
  360 181    98 Alina Slotwinski        F    07 Melbourne               40:43.6   39:07.8 12:36 
  361 182    96 Jennifer Slotwinski     F    35 Melbourne FL            40:44.4   39:08.6 12:36 
  362 180    97 Dave Slotwinski         M    36 Melbourne               40:44.4   39:08.7 12:36 
  363 181    99 Hank Slotwinski         M    04 Melbourne               40:43.8   39:08.7 12:36 
  364 183   308 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Melbourne FL            39:22.0   39:12.2 12:38 
  365 184   244 Kellie Hood             F    43 Indiatlantic FL         39:54.9   39:12.9 12:38 
  366 185   545 Linda Lombardy          F    49 Melbourne FL            40:13.8   39:13.1 12:38 
  367 186  2478 Devin Barnwell          F    08 Palm Bay FL             39:23.6   39:14.3 12:38 
  368 187   569 Kelsey Collaco          F    15 Satellite Beach FL      40:04.7   39:21.5 12:41 
  369 188   316 Donna Clark             F    43 W. Melbourne FL         40:07.5   39:24.2 12:41 
  370 189   315 Robin Pace              F    46 Indiatlantic FL         40:07.7   39:24.7 12:42 
  371 182   382 Mark Allison            M    57 Melbourne FL            41:14.2   39:34.1 12:45 
  372 183   395 Tim Grogan              M    56 Melbourne FL            40:38.0   39:37.0 12:46 
  373 184   436 Robbie Murtha           M    10 Melbourne FL            40:55.5   39:46.8 12:49 
  374 185   435 Kevin Murtha            M    41 Melbourne FL            40:58.5   39:49.8 12:50 
  375 190    36 Rachel Phelan           F    18 Palm Bay FL             39:59.3   39:55.4 12:51 
  376 191  2470 Kathryn Hadoulias       F    33 Titusville FL           40:52.6   39:57.9 12:52 
  377 192   576 Mary Ehrhard            F    45 Melbourne FL            40:33.5   40:01.2 12:53 
  378 193   456 Daniella Abbate         F    21 Melbourne FL            41:38.7   40:09.0 12:56 
  379 194   410 Lauren Isenman          F    09 Melbourne FL            41:34.1   40:50.8 13:09 
  380 195    76 Jessica Kelly           F    26 Viera                   41:43.9   40:51.4 13:10 
  381 196   600 Kendra Lake             F    35 Rockledge FL            41:21.9   40:53.3 13:10 
  382 186   348 Ethan Christensen       M    13 Satellite Beach FL      42:01.5   40:54.3 13:10 
  383 187   349 Ryker Christensen       M    11 Satellite Beach FL      42:01.3   40:54.7 13:11 
  384 188   378 Alex Dalton             M    14 Maineville OH           42:16.4   40:59.3 13:12 
  385 197   427 Mackenzie Krassel       F    10 Melbourne FL            41:44.7   41:00.9 13:13 
  386 189   598 Addison Lake            M    12 Rockledge FL            41:37.0   41:09.0 13:15 
  387 190   417 Braden Spurlock         M    09 Satellite Beach FL      42:15.5   41:09.8 13:15 
  388 191   350 Lawson Christensen      M    99 Satellite Beach FL      42:16.4   41:09.8 13:15 
  389 192   312 John Hannah             M    36 Melbourne FL            42:41.6   41:15.2 13:17 
  390 198   477 Allie Lawson            F    09 Melbourne FL            42:01.1   41:17.8 13:18 
  391 199   428 Denise Krassel          F    38 Melbourne FL            42:04.0   41:19.4 13:19 
  392 200   411 Melissa Isenman         F    36 Melbourne FL            42:08.9   41:24.8 13:20 
  393 201  2461 Chelsey Steere          F    13 FL                      42:45.3   41:30.0 13:22 
  394 202   132 Gail Bantugan           F    43 Melbourne FL            42:35.7   41:31.2 13:22 
  395 203   169 Macie Goldfarb          F    09 Melbourne FL            42:28.7   41:34.5 13:23 
  396 193   255 Ethan Wooley            M    08 Palm Bay FL             42:29.5   41:35.0 13:24 
  397 204   168 Brooke Goldfarb         F    41 Melbourne FL            42:30.8   41:36.4 13:24 
  398 205   144 Brenna Burns            F    34 Melbourne FL            42:52.4   41:38.0 13:25 
  399 194    27 Walter Engle            M    36 Hope Mills NC           42:52.6   41:40.2 13:25 
  400 195  2468 Mark Bonnin             M    32 Palm Bay FL             42:41.7   41:46.0 13:27 
  401 206   266 Vearsten Nowlin         F    16 Rockledge FL            42:07.0   41:46.0 13:27 
  402 207   418 Caroline Jiborn         F    42 Melbourne FL            42:12.0   41:49.7 13:28 
  403 208   480 Emma Andrews            F    11 Melbourne FL            42:22.9   41:50.6 13:29 
  404 196   481 Aaron Andrews           M    44 Melbourne FL            42:24.1   41:52.4 13:29 
  405 209   358 Theresa Kreuzkamp       F    54 Melbourne FL            42:59.8   42:18.3 13:37 
  406 210   174 Daniela Mordas          F    10 Melbourne FL            42:55.0   42:25.6 13:40 
  407 211   419 Morgan Mordas           F    09 Melbourne FL            42:57.3   42:27.7 13:40 
  408 212   188 Alex Davenport          F    07 Melbourne FL            42:57.8   42:28.4 13:41 
  409 213   379 Sheila Dalton           F    47 Maineville OH           43:48.7   42:29.8 13:41 
  410 197    70 Garrett Speed           M    21 Melbourne               43:48.2   42:30.4 13:41 
  411 214  2462 Tammy Colloway          F    37 FL                      43:06.6   42:41.5 13:45 
  412 215   111 MaryAnn House-Fancher   F    59 Melbourne FL            44:25.3   42:48.0 13:47 
  413 216   219 Kaji Pafunda            F    56 Seffner FL              43:59.5   42:48.1 13:47 
  414 217   251 Kailee Ringrose         F    13 Melbourne FL            44:21.4   42:58.8 13:51 
  415 218   180 Michelle Mayer          F    30 Melbourne FL            44:00.5   43:02.0 13:52 
  416 198   250 Jim Ringrose            M    43 Melbourne FL            44:41.4   43:16.1 13:56 
  417 219   271 Katie Pierce            F    37 Melbourne FL            44:36.5   43:20.1 13:57 
  418 220   415 Rochelle Schwindt       F    40 Rockledge FL            43:42.9   43:33.4 14:02 
  419 199   256 Zachary Wooley          M    06 Palm Bay FL             44:29.7   43:35.5 14:02 
  420 221   556 JoAnn Frasca            F    48 Melbourne FL            44:15.8   43:35.8 14:02 
  421 200   559 Raymond Bessenaire      M    53 FL                      44:22.8   43:41.4 14:04 
  422 222   426 Katie McDowell          F    42 Rockledge FL            45:20.3   43:44.9 14:05 
  423 223   425 Rosemary Browning       F    40 Rockledge FL            45:20.8   43:44.9 14:05 
  424 201   270 Pat Richardson          M    55 Melbourne FL            44:12.6   43:45.9 14:06 
  425 224   470 Jillian Mignogna        F    13 Melbourne FL            44:39.2   43:54.0 14:08 
  426 225   469 Jill Mignogna           F    48 Melbourne FL            44:39.0   43:55.0 14:09 
  427 226   445 Trish Facciobene        F    38 Valkaria FL             44:44.2   44:02.9 14:11 
  428 227   461 Rocco Facciobene        F    05 Valkaria FL             44:42.5   44:04.1 14:12 
  429 228  2456 AnnMarie Schwarz        F    53 Melbourne FL            44:47.9   44:05.7 14:12 
  430 229   287 Judy LaRoche            F    55 Rockledge FL            45:34.4   44:16.7 14:16 
  431 230   455 Keyonna Summers         F    26 Melbourne FL            45:43.7   44:16.8 14:16 
  432 231   453 Megan Downs             F    29 Melbourne FL            45:45.7   44:19.0 14:16 
  433 232   249 Kimberly O'Brien        F    99 Rockledge FL            44:51.6   44:24.9 14:18 
  434 233   247 Donna O'Brien           F    99 Rockledge FL            44:51.9   44:25.1 14:18 
  435 234   137 Corinne Karnbach        F    47 Melbourne FL            45:12.9   44:48.2 14:26 
  436 235   110 Katherin House          F    24 Melbourne FL            46:27.4   44:50.2 14:26 
  437 236   530 Cassidy McKinnon        F    09 FL                      45:47.9   45:02.1 14:30 
  438 237   528 Kim McKinnon            F    42 FL                      45:51.9   45:06.0 14:31 
  439 238   327 Amanda Gibson           F    14 Melbourne FL            46:05.1   45:19.7 14:36 
  440 239   326 Laurie Gibson           F    47 Melbourne FL            46:07.0   45:20.6 14:36 
  441 240   311 Julie Hannah            F    37 Melbourne FL            46:51.2   45:27.2 14:38 
  442 241   314 Kayla Hannah            F    07 Melbourne FL            46:51.2   45:27.3 14:38 
  443 242   313 Madison Hannah          F    07 Melbourne FL            46:51.4   45:28.0 14:39 
  444 243   242 Leslie Clarkson         F    40 Indiatlantic FL         46:42.0   45:39.2 14:42 
  445 244   404 Amanda Nix              F    23 Melbourne FL            47:06.3   45:48.2 14:45 
  446 245   403 Lisa Reece              F    47 Melbourne FL            47:10.2   45:52.2 14:46 
  447 246   525 Lisa Rossiello          F    43 Melbourne FL            46:24.5   45:53.8 14:47 
  448 247   329 Andrea Lewis            F    38 Melbourne FL            46:43.9   46:10.3 14:52 
  449 248   347 Nancy Keck              F    52 Melbourne FL            46:44.2   46:11.0 14:52 
  450 202   248 Tim O'Brien             M    99 Rockledge FL            47:33.2   46:17.3 14:54 
  451 249   199 Neha Solanki            F    23 Melbourne FL            47:51.5   46:20.4 14:55 
  452 203   197 Michael Halstead        M    23 Melbourne FL            47:52.2   46:22.4 14:56 
  453 250    77 Jane Cavallucci         F    29 W. Melbourne FL         47:49.3   46:24.3 14:57 
  454 251    78 Sarah Cavallucci        F    33                         47:49.3   46:29.2 14:58 
  455 204   222 Tom Cavanaugh           M    63 West Melbourne FL       48:03.9   46:36.3 15:01 
  456 252   360 Katherine Kreuzkamp     F    19 Melbourne FL            47:23.1   46:43.1 15:03 
  457 253    22 Lois Barker             F    48 W. Melbourne FL         47:58.4   46:45.0 15:03 
  458 254    68 Elizabeth Speed         F    27 Melbourne               48:31.0   47:02.8 15:09 
  459 205    94 Brian LeGros            M    31 Melbourne               48:41.7   47:39.2 15:21 
  460 255    95 Tammy Bernard           F    37 Melbourne               48:42.1   47:40.4 15:21 
  461 256  2479 Amy Wolfenkoehler       F    28 Melbourne FL            51:27.3   47:56.1 15:26 
  462 257  2480 Elle MCFadden           F    22 Melbourne FL            51:27.2   47:57.3 15:27 
  463 206   440 Vincent Lipponer        M    99 Satellite Beach FL      49:19.8   48:13.5 15:32 
  464 207   164 Alex de la Cal          M    99 Coral Springs FL        49:53.0   48:19.6 15:34 
  465 258   236 Joan Eckey              F    47 Melbourne FL            48:58.2   48:20.0 15:34 
  466 259   233 Liz Pinchera            F    49 Melbourne FL            48:58.7   48:21.7 15:34 
  467 260  2451 Rose Lake               F    09 Rockledge FL            48:26.8   48:25.5 15:36 
  468 261    49 Aimee Williams          F    99 Palm Bay FL             49:44.8   48:39.8 15:40 
  469 262    48 Pat Williams            F    99 Palm Bay FL             49:44.8   48:39.9 15:40 
  470 208   451 Jesper Persen           M    99 Melbourne FL            50:24.9   48:41.9 15:41 
  471 209   460 Jake Facciobene         M    08 Valkaria FL             49:44.4   49:03.3 15:48 
  472 210   459 Don Facciobene          M    48 Valkaria FL             49:47.5   49:06.1 15:49 
  473 211    21 Ron Barker              M    50 W. Melbourne FL         51:15.0   50:00.6 16:06 
  474 263    66 Elizabeth Hails         F    16 Melbourne               51:21.5   50:19.5 16:12 
  475 212    71 Bill Westmoreland       M    55 Viera FL                52:12.1   50:58.0 16:25 
  476 264   185 Luzviminda Dela Paz     F    26 Melbourne FL            52:18.8   50:59.2 16:25 
  477 265   186 Elina Dela Paz          F    01 Melbourne FL            52:18.7   50:59.6 16:25 
  478 266   196 Geri Halstead           F    53 Melbourne FL            52:36.1   51:06.4 16:27 
  479 267   302 Alexia Andrews          F    06 Melbourne FL            52:30.6   51:07.8 16:28 
  480 268   300 Rima Andrews            F    38 Melbourne FL            52:31.2   51:09.0 16:28 
  481 269   478 Christy Busbey          F    38 Melbourne FL            51:31.7   51:13.8 16:30 
  482 270   306 Lexi Vorndran           F    07 Melbourne FL            52:30.4   51:18.7 16:31 
  483 213   195 Bob Halstead            M    53 Melbourne FL            52:47.2   51:22.4 16:33 
  484 271   145 Joni Wilson             F    63 Melbourne FL            52:37.7   51:24.6 16:33 
  485 214   143 Jayden Adamson          M    99 Melbourne FL            52:28.2   51:30.7 16:35 
  486 272   141 Marita Wooten           F    99 Melbourne FL            52:36.4   51:43.5 16:39 
  487 215   140 Dan Wooten              M    99 Melbourne FL            52:38.5   51:44.2 16:40 
  488 273   142 Becky Adamson           F    99 Melbourne FL            52:39.1   51:46.4 16:40 
  489 216   304 Eric Vorndran           M    42 Melbourne FL            53:25.2   52:02.1 16:45 
  490 274   214 Laurie Goldstein        F    41 Melbourne FL            52:57.6   52:22.7 16:52 
  491 275   213 Adrian Goldstein        F    55 Melbourne FL            52:58.0   52:23.1 16:52 
  492 276   278 Laura Andreski          F    27 Palm Bay FL             53:43.9   52:37.8 16:57 
  493 277   276 Chris Andreski          F    64 Palm Bay FL             53:43.6   52:38.1 16:57 
  494 217    23 Curtis Barker           M    25 W. Melbourne FL         54:09.3   52:45.9 16:59 
  495 278    79 Marie Cavallucci        F    24                         54:12.4   52:48.1 17:00 
  496 279    81 Rachael Wicth           F    38 W. Melbourne FL         54:14.3   52:49.9 17:01 
  497 218    80 Gene Cavallucci         M    63                         54:13.8   52:52.6 17:02 
  498 280   571 Karen Collaco           F    41 Satellite Beach FL      54:03.3   53:16.4 17:09 
  499 281   570 Kami Collaco            F    12 Satellite Beach FL      54:03.1   53:20.3 17:11 
  500 282   381 Andrey Eley             F    07                         54:21.7   53:28.2 17:13 
  501 283   396 Ellen Grogan            F    55                         54:23.7   53:30.3 17:14 
  502 284   298 Terry Field             F    99 Palm Bay FL             54:56.7   53:41.1 17:17 
  503 285   430 Alicia Ruiz             F    46 Melbourne FL            55:45.6   54:11.3 17:27 
  504 286   572 Autumn Jones            F    17 Melbourne FL            54:52.0   54:31.5 17:33 
  505 287    13 Chrissy Grover          F    16                         55:57.8   54:34.1 17:34 
  506 288   295 Martha Hofmeister       F    10 Malabar FL              56:01.2   54:36.6 17:35 
  507 289   208 Ellie Broderick         F    01 Melbourne FL            55:59.4   54:39.0 17:36 
  508 290   206 Vanessa Broderick       F    31 Melbourne FL            56:00.0   54:39.2 17:36 
  509 219    11 Bob Grover              M    45 Melbourne FL            55:59.4   54:39.3 17:36 
  510 220   207 Noah Broderick          M    03 Melbourne FL            55:57.1   55:16.8 17:48 
  511 221   205 Zac Broderick           M    31 Melbourne FL            55:57.7   55:17.2 17:48 
  512 291   220 Julia Pafunda           F    22 Seffner FL              56:43.6   55:32.0 17:53 
  513 292    15 Katie Grover            F    09                         56:53.8   55:32.9 17:53 
  514 293    87 Cheryl Austin           F    56 Palm Bay FL             56:44.9   55:34.2 17:54 
  515 294   166 Sybil Studds            F    75 Melbourne FL            56:52.3   56:01.9 18:03 
  516 295   167 Sandra Tydings          F    74 Melbourne FL            56:52.8   56:02.9 18:03 
  517 296    44 Sallie Studds           F    48 Melbourne FL            56:53.8   56:05.4 18:04 
  518 297   135 Caitlyn Carlson         F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      57:04.4   56:14.3 18:07 
  519 298    45 Kassi Studds            F    16 Melbourne FL            57:04.3   56:15.4 18:07 
  520 299  2466 Tricia Bater            F    48 Melbourne FL            58:00.8   56:29.5 18:11 
  521 222  2467 Kevin Panik             M    47 Titusville FL           58:02.5   56:31.0 18:12 
  522 223   268 Daniel Maxwell          M    22 Melbourne FL            58:38.3   56:36.8 18:14 
  523 300     1 Camden Gooch            F    59 Melbourne FL            58:38.3   56:37.2 18:14 
  524 224     7 Eli Gooch               M    99                         58:37.7   56:38.1 18:14 
  525 225     6 Brent Gooch             M    02                         58:38.2   56:38.4 18:14 
  526 226  2473 Dominic Pesi            M    08 Melbourne FL            57:53.2   56:58.6 18:21 
  527 227  2472 Mike Pesi               M    42 Melbourne FL            57:53.6   56:58.9 18:21 
  528 301   153 Christine Pepin         F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      59:04.2   57:31.3 18:31 
  529 302   163 Denise Pepin de la Cal  F    99 Coral Springs FL        59:04.6   57:32.3 18:32 
  530 228   165 Julian de la Cal        M    99 Coral Springs FL        59:25.8   57:53.1 18:38 
  531 303   331 Stephanie Thron         F    27 Melbourne FL            58:47.8   58:33.4 18:51 
  532 229   294 Joseph Hofmeister       M    11 Malabar FL            1:00:31.4 1:00:17.4 19:25 
  533 304   154 Vanessa Pepin           F    19 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:05.2 1:00:21.6 19:26 
  534 305   118 Amy Wheaton             F    37 Tampa Bay FL          1:01:07.8 1:00:51.5 19:36 
  535 306   493 Kathy Buffington        F    63 Melbourne FL          1:03:18.0 1:01:51.6 19:55 
  536 307   492 Miriam Ballue           F    48 Melbourne FL          1:03:18.0 1:01:53.1 19:56 
  537 230    46 Don Christy             M    99 Melbourne FL          1:03:47.6 1:03:08.9 20:20 
  538 308   368 Sarah Ayers             F    27 Tallahassee FL        1:04:56.4 1:03:17.5 20:23 
  539 231   369 Braden Ayers            M    05                       1:04:56.1 1:03:17.8 20:23 
  540 232   367 Michael Ayers           M    31 Tallahassee FL        1:04:57.3 1:03:19.5 20:23 
  541 309   494 Gail White              F    52 Melbourne FL          1:04:55.6 1:03:30.4 20:27 
  542 310     3 Ashley Gooch            F    26                       1:05:53.3 1:03:53.3 20:34 
  543 311   267 Sandra Maxwell          F    54 Melbourne FL          1:05:55.3 1:03:55.2 20:35 
  544 312   189 Daryl Davenport         F    39 Melbourne FL          1:05:37.9 1:04:50.8 20:53 
  545 313     5 Mallory Black Welder    F    22                       1:05:55.6 1:05:55.6 21:14 
  546 314   352 Eileen Bentley          F    40 Viera FL              1:17:02.3 1:16:26.2 24:37 
  547 233   150 Andrew Grogan           M    29 Coral Gables FL       1:29:27.1 1:28:42.1 28:34 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites