• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Suntree Turkey Trot 5K Results
SUNTREE TURKEY TROT 5K
November 25, 2010 8:30 a.m. Start
Suntree Country Club, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Steve Baerst
Race Management: Running Zone Race Management, Inc.
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   465 Kyle Cooke               20 Melbourne            FL   16:20.1  5:16 
    2     2   504 Ted Artz                 20 Indian Harbour Beach FL   16:42.8  5:23 
    3     3   541 Jonathan Brasch          20 Rockledge            FL   17:37.1  5:41 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   597 Chase Crowley            09 Palm Bay             FL   24:07.0  7:46 
    2   119   365 Eli Ortiz                07 West Melbourne       FL   27:03.3  8:43 
    3   121   580 Skyler Sparks            09 Rockledge            FL   27:12.0  8:46 
    4   141    56 Josh Kraver              08 Merritt Island       FL   28:26.2  9:10 
    5   142   443 Joshua Noel              09 Easton               PA   28:26.3  9:10 
    6   159   305 Jake Vorndran            08 Melbourne            FL   29:00.9  9:21 
    7   162   387 Sam Oliver               08 Melbourne            FL   29:09.0  9:23 
    8   227   187 Wes Davenport            07 Melbourne            FL   31:37.1 10:11 
    9   243   119 Jacob Wheaton            09 Tampa Bay            FL   32:13.6 10:23 
   10   252   516 Mark Rollins             09 Melbourne            FL   32:34.3 10:30 
   11   262   414 Thomas Metz              07 Melbourne            FL   33:06.9 10:40 
   12   270   579 Ryan Winfough            09 Rockledge            FL   33:33.5 10:49 
   13   296   485 Joey Kish                09 Melbourne            FL   34:50.2 11:13 
   14   308   202 Nicholas Dufresne        07 Melbourne            FL   35:26.1 11:25 
   15   312   589 Aidan Quigley            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:42.5 11:30 
   16   322   546 Jameson Lombardy         09 Melbourne            FL   36:05.2 11:37 
   17   335   472 Trey Lake                06 Rockledge            FL   36:56.2 11:54 
   18   364    34 Jonathon Briggs          09 Indiatlantic         FL   38:58.1 12:33 
   19   373    99 Hank Slotwinski          04 Melbourne                 39:08.7 12:36 
   20   398   417 Braden Spurlock          09 Satellite Beach      FL   41:09.8 13:15 
   21   407   255 Ethan Wooley             08 Palm Bay             FL   41:35.0 13:24 
   22   431   256 Zachary Wooley           06 Palm Bay             FL   43:35.5 14:02 
   23   496   460 Jake Facciobene          08 Valkaria             FL   49:03.3 15:48 
   24   569   207 Noah Broderick           03 Melbourne            FL   55:16.8 17:48 
   25   588     6 Brent Gooch              02                           56:38.4 18:14 
   26   591  2473 Dominic Pesi             08 Melbourne            FL   56:58.6 18:21 
   27   626   369 Braden Ayers             05                         1:03:17.8 20:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   474 Christian Wright         12 Elizabethtown        KY   18:52.7  6:05 
    2    26   237 Justin Sherrod           14 Melbourne            FL   21:21.1  6:53 
    3    45   517 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   23:00.1  7:25 
    4    65   543 Ethan Carter             11 Melbourne            FL   24:13.9  7:48 
    5    66   596 Trey Crowley             14 Palm Bay             FL   24:17.0  7:49 
    6   102   385 Matthew Allison          14 Melbourne            FL   26:32.6  8:33 
    7   116   127 Grant Spence             13 Melbourne            FL   26:57.7  8:41 
    8   188   529 Colin McKinnon           11                      FL   29:47.8  9:36 
    9   211   333 Lev Freeman              13 Melbourne            FL   30:59.6  9:59 
   10   212   148 Kevin McMahan            11 Melbourne            FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   11   241   434 Eric Witherspoon         12 Melbourne            FL   32:06.5 10:21 
   12   264   393 Garrett Fortier          10 Melbourne            FL   33:15.3 10:43 
   13   271   380 Benjamin Eley            10 Melbourne Village    FL   33:33.5 10:49 
   14   282   309 Riley Smith              11 Melbourne            FL   34:19.1 11:03 
   15   334   252 Ryan Ringrose            10 Melbourne            FL   36:46.8 11:51 
   16   348   502 Oskar Jiborn             10 Melbourne            FL   37:40.4 12:08 
   17   350   463 Nikhil Patel             10 Indialantic          FL   37:50.4 12:11 
   18   383   436 Robbie Murtha            10 Melbourne            FL   39:46.8 12:49 
   19   393   348 Ethan Christensen        13 Satellite Beach      FL   40:54.3 13:10 
   20   394   349 Ryker Christensen        11 Satellite Beach      FL   40:54.7 13:11 
   21   395   378 Alex Dalton              14 Maineville           OH   40:59.3 13:12 
   22   397   598 Addison Lake             12 Rockledge            FL   41:09.0 13:15 
   23   610   294 Joseph Hofmeister        11 Malabar              FL 1:00:17.4 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   536 Gordon Wright            24 Winter Garden        FL   18:01.6  5:49 
    2     7   592 Austin Moore             21 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:45.3  6:03 
    3    15   297 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   19:30.5  6:17 
    4    16   340 Sean Carroll             15 Melbourne            FL   19:33.9  6:18 
    5    27   505 Mackenzie Link           17 Melbourne            FL   21:27.5  6:55 
    6    28    83 Jake Shuman              18 Melbourne                 21:31.1  6:56 
    7    34    85 Erin Chapman             18                           21:58.7  7:05 
    8    36   551 Sebastian Sandig         17 Ft. Myers            FL   22:03.3  7:06 
    9    37   238 Trent Sherrod            18 Melbourne            FL   22:14.8  7:10 
   10    39    84 Chris Lotane             18                           22:23.8  7:13 
   11    42   107 Parker Matson            15 Rockledge            FL   22:51.5  7:22 
   12    44   325 Kurtis Pelto             23 Gainesville          FL   22:53.2  7:22 
   13    47   226 Taylor Absher            19 Melbourne            FL   23:15.6  7:30 
   14    49   433 Philip Witherspoon       21 Melbourne            FL   23:21.7  7:32 
   15    58   399 Adam Roberts             22 Rockledge            FL   23:54.6  7:42 
   16    60   105 Andrew Miller            20 Melbourne Beach           24:02.8  7:45 
   17    75   518 Alec Kennedy             16 Melbourne            FL   24:56.2  8:02 
   18    85   177 Jack Moore               15 Melbourne            FL   25:40.3  8:16 
   19    87   157 Stephen Clegg            16 Indiatlantic         FL   25:45.1  8:18 
   20    90   377 Andrew Dalton            17 Maineville           OH   25:50.9  8:20 
   21   144    24 Matt Barker              22 W. Melbourne         FL   28:27.8  9:10 
   22   150   263 Davis Owens              20 Rockledge            FL   28:50.7  9:18 
   23   153   162 Alex Koss                17                      NC   28:54.8  9:19 
   24   154   515 Sean Murtha              15 Melbourne            FL   28:57.0  9:20 
   25   237   590 Jeff Sherker             24                      FL   32:01.2 10:19 
   26   250    92 Dan Phelan               21 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.7 10:27 
   27   313   183 Ryan Clegg               18 Melbourne            FL   35:45.6 11:31 
   28   317   234 Patrick Pinchera         16 Melbourne            FL   35:53.9 11:34 
   29   324   458 Joe Wood                 24 Melbourne            FL   36:18.4 11:42 
   30   328   384 Ryan Allison             15 Melbourne            FL   36:31.4 11:46 
   31   357   282 Nicolas Diaz             19 Palm Bay             FL   38:28.7 12:24 
   32   421    70 Garrett Speed            21 Melbourne                 42:30.4 13:41 
   33   468   197 Michael Halstead         23 Melbourne            FL   46:22.4 14:56 
   34   585   268 Daniel Maxwell           22 Melbourne            FL   56:36.8 18:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   191 Shane Streufert          38 Melbourne            FL   18:21.7  5:55 
    2    10   310 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:55.3  6:06 
    3    12   510 B.J. Graham              33 Palm Bay             FL   18:59.8  6:07 
    4    19   392 Steve Oliver             39 Melbourne            FL   20:30.1  6:36 
    5    21   591 Adam Ullein              28                      FL   20:38.5  6:39 
    6    24   558 Tristan Webbe            37                      FL   21:08.1  6:49 
    7    29   531 David Minnick            25 Melbourne            FL   21:34.8  6:57 
    8    32   212 Brian Franklin           29 Melbourne            FL   21:58.5  7:05 
    9    40   562 Geovanni Daskalakis      32 Winter Garden        FL   22:26.5  7:14 
   10    46   412 Paul Metz                40 Melbourne            FL   23:13.9  7:29 
   11    48   172 Scott Riggenbach         34 Melbourne            FL   23:17.6  7:30 
   12    76   299 Richard Andrews          38 Melbourne            FL   25:01.0  8:04 
   13    78  2474 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne            FL   25:05.6  8:05 
   14    82   375 Donald Sherker           33 Tampa                FL   25:23.0  8:11 
   15    93   526 Joe Punk                 36 Melbourne            FL   25:53.8  8:21 
   16    98   243 Brad Clarkson            38 Indiatlantic         FL   26:03.7  8:24 
   17   113  2477 Ray Barnwell             32 Palm Bay             FL   26:55.7  8:41 
   18   120   160 Chuck Scherer            37 Summerville          SC   27:09.8  8:45 
   19   130   420 Rick Hardy               39 Rockledge            FL   27:41.4  8:55 
   20   145   442 Gwenn Noel               40 Easton               PA   28:29.5  9:11 
   21   156     2 Andy Gooch               26                           28:58.1  9:20 
   22   157     4 Michael Gooch            29                           28:58.8  9:20 
   23   167   548 Scott Schvetz            39 Indiatlantic         FL   29:13.9  9:25 
   24   172   231 Joseph Lutrell           25 Palm Bay             FL   29:18.1  9:26 
   25   185   398 Andrew Roberts           26 Rockledge            FL   29:41.1  9:34 
   26   189   521 Larry Traylor            39 St. Petersburg       FL   29:48.7  9:36 
   27   202  2475 Brent Smith              32 Boiling Springs      SC   30:24.6  9:48 
   28   215   272 Randy Pierce             36 Melbourne            FL   31:09.4 10:02 
   29   229   356 Jim Raleigh              38 Merritt Island       FL   31:38.0 10:11 
   30   232   588 Nate Quigley             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:49.2 10:15 
   31   248   182 Mike Gordon              38 Melbourne            FL   32:26.2 10:27 
   32   256   522 Justin Schiff            26 Fort Myers           FL   32:48.0 10:34 
   33   269    41 Dan Hunger               35 Palm Bay             FL   33:29.5 10:47 
   34   274   406 Kevin Nix                30 Melbourne            FL   33:48.6 10:53 
   35   276   489 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   36   277   264 Kyle Nowlin              37 Rockledge            FL   34:00.5 10:57 
   37   293  2366 Neal Tingler             33 Satellite Beach      FL   34:43.6 11:11 
   38   297   328 Justin Dean              25 Melbourne            FL   35:01.0 11:17 
   39   320    91 Brian Kantz              37 Amherst              NY   35:58.8 11:35 
   40   338   466 Ron Lorusso              32 Melbourne            FL   36:57.9 11:54 
   41   372    97 Dave Slotwinski          36 Melbourne                 39:08.7 12:36 
   42   400   312 John Hannah              36 Melbourne            FL   41:15.2 13:17 
   43   410    27 Walter Engle             36 Hope Mills           NC   41:40.2 13:25 
   44   411  2468 Mark Bonnin              32 Palm Bay             FL   41:46.0 13:27 
   45   477    94 Brian Legros             31 Melbourne                 47:39.2 15:21 
   46   533    23 Curtis Barker            25 W. Melbourne         FL   52:45.9 16:59 
   47   570   205 Zac Broderick            31 Melbourne            FL   55:17.2 17:48 
   48   627   367 Michael Ayers            31 Tallahassee          FL 1:03:19.5 20:23 
   49   654   150 Andrew Grogan            29 Coral Gables         FL 1:28:42.1 28:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   422 Ashley Fleeman           43 Melbourne            FL   21:05.9  6:48 
    2    35   239 Michael Sherrod          42 Melbourne            FL   21:59.7  7:05 
    3    38   487 Michael Coe              43 Lighthouse Point     FL   22:16.4  7:11 
    4    41   147 Peter McMahan            42 Melbourne            FL   22:36.3  7:17 
    5    50   101 Geoffrey Studds          47 Melbourne            FL   23:23.6  7:32 
    6    52   124 Rob Spence               48 Melbourne            FL   23:31.1  7:35 
    7    56   342 Scott Schmidt            44 Melbourne            FL   23:49.8  7:41 
    8    62   170 Mark Dunn                53 Melbourne            FL   24:11.4  7:48 
    9    63   539 Leee McIlvaine           45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:11.7  7:48 
   10    64   476 Chris Boozer             41 Elizabethtown        KY   24:11.9  7:48 
   11    67   136 Chris Karnbach           48 Melbourne            FL   24:34.7  7:55 
   12    68   509 Jerry Cano               47 West Melbourne       FL   24:37.1  7:56 
   13    69   535 Kevin O'Grady            44 Melbourne            FL   24:42.1  7:58 
   14    74   533 Jeff Hedrick             49 Viera                FL   24:54.2  8:01 
   15    81    72 Paul Green               52 Melbourne            FL   25:22.7  8:11 
   16    84   216 Rad Robb                 41 Melbourne            FL   25:36.5  8:15 
   17    86   178 Bill Moore               51 Melbourne            FL   25:43.6  8:17 
   18    95   155 Joe Jenne                46 Melbourne            FL   25:58.8  8:22 
   19    99   488 Chas Herington           54 Merritt Island       FL   26:06.1  8:25 
   20   108   218 Jeff Pafunda             54 Seffner              FL   26:42.4  8:36 
   21   110   254 Don Farrier              45 Melbourne            FL   26:50.5  8:39 
   22   115   102 William Miller           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:57.4  8:41 
   23   131    43 Greg Studds              50 Melbourne            FL   27:42.6  8:56 
   24   137   332 Neal Freeman             50 Melbourne            FL   28:13.0  9:05 
   25   140   500 Mike McLoughlin          44 Melbourne            FL   28:22.0  9:08 
   26   155   192 Scott Clark              50 Melbourne            FL   28:57.2  9:20 
   27   168   290 Gary Nickloy             52 Rockledge            FL   29:15.6  9:26 
   28   169   133 George Carlson           51 Melbourne            FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   29   182   594 Brian Crowley            44 Palm Bay             FL   29:37.2  9:33 
   30   190   554 William Herrmann         54 Dunedin              FL   29:50.3  9:37 
   31   193   527 Don McKinnon             45                      FL   29:54.4  9:38 
   32   203   499 Roby Head                44 Melbourne            FL   30:31.6  9:50 
   33   219   317 Glen Womble              47 Melbourne            FL   31:17.2 10:05 
   34   221   483 Steve Kish               44 Melbourne            FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   35   226   514 Brian Murtha             49 Melbourne            FL   31:35.4 10:11 
   36   244   432 Mark Witherspoon         48 Melbourne            FL   32:16.0 10:24 
   37   246   245 Jamie Hood               45 Indiatlantic         FL   32:21.2 10:25 
   38   294   122 Robert Gwaltney          50 Melbourne            FL   34:44.9 11:12 
   39   321   402 Paul Reece               48 Melbourne            FL   36:03.3 11:37 
   40   323   544 James Lombardy           46 Melbourne            FL   36:05.4 11:37 
   41   329   444 Jay Ottesen              50 Palm Bay             FL   36:34.6 11:47 
   42   336   232 Pat Pinchera             48 Melbourne            FL   36:56.4 11:54 
   43   337   584 Jim Frye                 45 Melbourne            FL   36:57.2 11:54 
   44   351   464 Anil Patel               49 Indialantic          FL   37:50.7 12:11 
   45   363   573 Lanee Jones              44 Melbourne            FL   38:52.7 12:31 
   46   384   435 Kevin Murtha             41 Melbourne            FL   39:49.8 12:50 
   47   415   481 Aaron Andrews            44 Melbourne            FL   41:52.4 13:29 
   48   428   250 Jim Ringrose             43 Melbourne            FL   43:16.1 13:56 
   49   433   559 Raymond Bessenaire       53                      FL   43:41.4 14:04 
   50   497   459 Don Facciobene           48 Valkaria             FL   49:06.1 15:49 
   51   499    21 Ron Barker               50 W. Melbourne         FL   50:00.6 16:06 
   52   517   195 Bob Halstead             53 Melbourne            FL   51:22.4 16:33 
   53   526   304 Eric Vorndran            42 Melbourne            FL   52:02.1 16:45 
   54   565    11 Bob Grover               45 Melbourne            FL   54:39.3 17:36 
   55   584  2467 Kevin Panik              47 Titusville           FL   56:31.0 18:12 
   56   592  2472 Mike Pesi                42 Melbourne            FL   56:58.9 18:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 98
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   120 Michael Slomins          55 Viera                FL   21:37.9  6:58 
    2    96   583 Pete Wickwire            55 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0  8:23 
    3   100   582 Barry Richardson         57 Melbourne            FL   26:07.8  8:25 
    4   107   175 Dale St Pierre           62 Melbourne            FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    5   114   371 Frank Webbe              63 Melbourne                 26:56.4  8:41 
    6   123   506 Stephen Link             55 Melbourne            FL   27:15.1  8:47 
    7   126   363 Don Synk                 58 Satellite Beach      FL   27:36.0  8:54 
    8   128   253 Matt McCaskill           62 Melbourne            FL   27:39.6  8:55 
    9   134    38 Mike Spragins            57 Indiatlantic         FL   27:55.2  9:00 
   10   146   557 Ricardo Suarez           55                      FL   28:30.6  9:11 
   11   191   467 Joe Mignogna             59 Melbourne            FL   29:51.7  9:37 
   12   194   429 Jaime Ruiz               55 Melbourne            FL   29:57.8  9:39 
   13   201   400 Jerry Ream               56 Melbourne            FL   30:18.4  9:46 
   14   214   574 John Willison            60 Melbourne            FL   31:06.9 10:01 
   15   223   390 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   31:32.0 10:09 
   16   230   246 Alan Smith               79 Indiatlantic         FL   31:39.8 10:12 
   17   251   353 Moe Desrosiers           56 Rockledge            FL   32:29.4 10:28 
   18   258   223 Nolan Allen              63 Pittsburgh           PA   32:49.0 10:34 
   19   280   293 Max Hofmeister           67 Malabar              FL   34:08.1 11:00 
   20   304   575 Ronnie Nail              58 Melbourne            FL   35:20.3 11:23 
   21   325   343 James Cornthwaite        56 Melbourne            FL   36:22.8 11:43 
   22   367    32 Phil Rains               58 Indiatlantic         FL   39:00.8 12:34 
   23   381   382 Mark Allison             57 Melbourne            FL   39:34.1 12:45 
   24   382   395 Tim Grogan               56 Melbourne            FL   39:37.0 12:46 
   25   436   270 Pat Richardson           55 Melbourne            FL   43:45.9 14:06 
   26   471   222 Tom Cavanaugh            63 West Melbourne       FL   46:36.3 15:01 
   27   507    71 Bill Westmoreland        55 Viera                FL   50:58.0 16:25 
   28   536    80 Gene Cavallucci          63                           52:52.6 17:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97   224 Don Absher               99 Melbourne            FL   26:02.7  8:23 
    2   152   229 Jeff Locke               99 Melbourne            FL   28:51.8  9:18 
    3   290   296 Ryan Lacy                99 Satellite Beach      FL   34:33.7 11:08 
    4   399   350 Lawson Christensen       99 Satellite Beach      FL   41:09.8 13:15 
    5   466   248 Tim O'Brien              99 Rockledge            FL   46:17.3 14:54 
    6   484   440 Vincent Lipponer         99 Satellite Beach      FL   48:13.5 15:32 
    7   485   164 Alex De La Cal           99 Coral Springs        FL   48:19.6 15:34 
    8   492   451 Jesper Persen            99 Melbourne            FL   48:41.9 15:41 
    9   522   143 Jayden Adamson           99 Melbourne            FL   51:30.7 16:35 
   10   524   140 Dan Wooten               99 Melbourne            FL   51:44.2 16:40 
   11   587     7 Eli Gooch                99                           56:38.1 18:14 
   12   598   165 Julian De La Cal         99 Coral Springs        FL   57:53.1 18:38 
   13   623    46 Don Christy              99 Melbourne            FL 1:03:08.9 20:20 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   490 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL   17:44.3  5:43 
    2    10   307 Tracy Simso              37 Melbourne            FL   18:57.0  6:06 
    3    12    42 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   19:02.2  6:08 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   111   547 Madison Carter           07 Melbourne            FL   26:50.8  8:39 
    2   179   471 Abbie Lake               09 Rockledge            FL   29:32.6  9:31 
    3   218   413 Anna Metz                09 Melbourne            FL   31:15.0 10:04 
    4   298   599 Maggie Lake              09 Rockledge            FL   35:12.0 11:20 
    5   300   567 Hannah Lucas             09 Melbourne            FL   35:13.7 11:21 
    6   305    57 Kaylee Kraver            06 Merritt Island       FL   35:23.8 11:24 
    7   347   394 Sydney Fortier           08                           37:36.6 12:07 
    8   359   259 Mia Russo                07 Melbourne            FL   38:47.3 12:30 
    9   362  2465 Scarlett Hurlburt        02 Melbourne            FL   38:51.9 12:31 
   10   365   341 Soleil Schmidt           07 Melbourne            FL   38:59.2 12:33 
   11   368    35 Shelby Briggs            08 Indiatlantic         FL   39:01.7 12:34 
   12   370    98 Alina Slotwinski         07 Melbourne                 39:07.8 12:36 
   13   377  2478 Devin Barnwell           08 Palm Bay             FL   39:14.3 12:38 
   14   390   410 Lauren Isenman           09 Melbourne            FL   40:50.8 13:09 
   15   401   477 Allie Lawson             09 Melbourne            FL   41:17.8 13:18 
   16   406   169 Macie Goldfarb           09 Melbourne            FL   41:34.5 13:23 
   17   418   419 Morgan Mordas            09 Melbourne            FL   42:27.7 13:40 
   18   419   188 Alex Davenport           07 Melbourne            FL   42:28.4 13:41 
   19   440   461 Rocco Facciobene         05 Valkaria             FL   44:04.1 14:12 
   20   449   530 Cassidy McKinnon         09                      FL   45:02.1 14:30 
   21   454   314 Kayla Hannah             07 Melbourne            FL   45:27.3 14:38 
   22   455   313 Madison Hannah           07 Melbourne            FL   45:28.0 14:39 
   23   489  2451 Rose Lake                09 Rockledge            FL   48:25.5 15:36 
   24   509   186 Elina Dela Paz           01 Melbourne            FL   50:59.6 16:25 
   25   512   302 Alexia Andrews           06 Melbourne            FL   51:07.8 16:28 
   26   515   306 Lexi Vorndran            07 Melbourne            FL   51:18.7 16:31 
   27   545   381 Andrey Eley              07                           53:28.2 17:13 
   28   563   208 Ellie Broderick          01 Melbourne            FL   54:39.0 17:36 
   29   572    15 Katie Grover             09                           55:32.9 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   194 Tori Clark               14 Melbourne            FL   26:09.7  8:26 
    2   133   126 Taylor Spence            14 Melboure             FL   27:53.6  8:59 
    3   149   257 Julia Wooley             13 Palm Bay             FL   28:49.3  9:17 
    4   151   240 Amy Deibner              14 Melbourne            FL   28:50.8  9:18 
    5   165   235 Tori Pinchera            14 Melbourne            FL   29:13.1  9:25 
    6   254  2471 Jasmine Shireman         14 Titusville           FL   32:39.9 10:31 
    7   265   566 Cecilia Lucas            14 Melbourne            FL   33:22.0 10:45 
    8   288   484 Carly Kish               11 Melbourne            FL   34:31.5 11:07 
    9   306    74 Jamie Green              12 Melbourne                 35:24.0 11:24 
   10   318   431 Lina-Maria Ruiz          12 Melbourne            FL   35:54.5 11:34 
   11   342   289 Kaylee Smith             10 Rockledge            FL   37:09.1 11:58 
   12   374   308 Sabrina Smith            12 Melbourne            FL   39:12.2 12:38 
   13   396   427 Mackenzie Krassel        10 Melbourne            FL   41:00.9 13:13 
   14   404  2461 Chelsey Steere           13                      FL   41:30.0 13:22 
   15   414   480 Emma Andrews             11 Melbourne            FL   41:50.6 13:29 
   16   417   174 Daniela Mordas           10 Melbourne            FL   42:25.6 13:40 
   17   426   251 Kailee Ringrose          13 Melbourne            FL   42:58.8 13:51 
   18   437   470 Jillian Mignogna         13 Melbourne            FL   43:54.0 14:08 
   19   451   327 Amanda Gibson            14 Melbourne            FL   45:19.7 14:36 
   20   543   570 Kami Collaco             12 Satellite Beach      FL   53:20.3 17:11 
   21   562   295 Martha Hofmeister        10 Malabar              FL   54:36.6 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   542 Karina Coelho            19 Rockledge            FL   19:15.1  6:12 
    2    17    37 Lyndsey Spragins         21 Indiatlantic         FL   20:08.1  6:29 
    3    20   262 Brittany Owens           22 Rockledge            FL   20:33.3  6:37 
    4    25   512 Meaghan Faletti          18 Ocoee                FL   21:09.2  6:49 
    5    51   258 Holly Wooley             15 Palm Bay             FL   23:26.5  7:33 
    6    57   230 Michelle Garcia          24 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.7  7:42 
    7    77   405 Laura Reece              21 Melbourne            FL   25:04.9  8:05 
    8    88   204 Katie Parry              18 Melbourne            FL   25:47.5  8:19 
    9    92   362 Margaret Kreuzkamp       15 Melbourne            FL   25:53.4  8:20 
   10    94   200 Esha Solanki             19 Melbourne            FL   25:54.2  8:21 
   11   105   495 Courtney Shepard         23 Melbourne            FL   26:35.4  8:34 
   12   117   457 Rachel Day               24 Melbourne            FL   26:58.5  8:41 
   13   118   564 Marisa Wolfe             15 Melbourne            FL   26:58.8  8:42 
   14   125    69 Elaine Speed             24 Melbourne                 27:34.3  8:53 
   15   138   585 Monet Walker             16 Malabar              FL   28:14.8  9:06 
   16   163   361 Carolyn Kreuzkamp        17 Melbourne            FL   29:11.9  9:24 
   17   170   129 Tracy Dash               19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   18   176   407 Carla Maffeo             22 Melbourne            FL   29:25.5  9:29 
   19   183   138 Danielle Karnbach        16 Melbourne            FL   29:38.6  9:33 
   20   184   496 Melanie Hearns           18 Melbourne            FL   29:40.1  9:33 
   21   192    51 Stefani Brilley          19 Rockledge            FL   29:52.5  9:37 
   22   196   537 Brittany Wright          24 Winter Garden        FL   30:01.0  9:40 
   23   198   577 Kristina Dogoda          18 Rockledge            FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   24   205   193 Hailey Clark             18 Melbourne            FL   30:37.2  9:52 
   25   222   227 Jennifer Absher          23 Melbourne            FL   31:30.9 10:09 
   26   234   104 Danielle Miller          17 Melbourne Beach           31:55.8 10:17 
   27   240    54 Alyssa Chapman           16 Melbourne            FL   32:06.5 10:21 
   28   242    86 Ashley Goldson           18                           32:06.9 10:21 
   29   268   291 Sarah Nickloy            16 Rockledge            FL   33:27.5 10:47 
   30   275   359 Kelley Kreuzkamp         23 Melbourne            FL   33:52.8 10:55 
   31   291   123 Ashley Gwaltney          19 Melbourne            FL   34:40.3 11:10 
   32   326   408 Angela Hippelli          22 Melbourne            FL   36:26.7 11:44 
   33   344   508 Amanda Link              22 Melbourneq           FL   37:14.5 12:00 
   34   353   280 Sabina Field             23 Palm Bay             FL   38:02.2 12:15 
   35   355   116 Christina Morelli        16 Melbourne            FL   38:24.6 12:22 
   36   378   569 Kelsey Collaco           15 Satellite Beach      FL   39:21.5 12:41 
   37   385    36 Rachel Phelan            18 Palm Bay             FL   39:55.4 12:51 
   38   388   456 Daniella Abbate          21 Melbourne            FL   40:09.0 12:56 
   39   412   266 Vearsten Nowlin          16 Rockledge            FL   41:46.0 13:27 
   40   448   110 Katherin House           24 Melbourne            FL   44:50.2 14:26 
   41   459   404 Amanda Nix               23 Melbourne            FL   45:48.2 14:45 
   42   467   199 Neha Solanki             23 Melbourne            FL   46:20.4 14:55 
   43   473   360 Katherine Kreuzkamp      19 Melbourne            FL   46:43.1 15:03 
   44   482  2480 Elle McFadden            22 Melbourne            FL   47:57.3 15:27 
   45   502    66 Elizabeth Hails          16 Melbourne                 50:19.5 16:12 
   46   534    79 Marie Cavallucci         24                           52:48.1 17:00 
   47   560   572 Autumn Jones             17 Melbourne            FL   54:31.5 17:33 
   48   561    13 Chrissy Grover           16                           54:34.1 17:34 
   49   571   220 Julia Pafunda            22 Seffner              FL   55:32.0 17:53 
   50   580   135 Caitlyn Carlson          24 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:14.3 18:07 
   51   581    45 Kassi Studds             16 Melbourne            FL   56:15.4 18:07 
   52   611   154 Vanessa Pepin            19 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:21.6 19:26 
   53   643     5 Mallory Black Welder     22                         1:05:55.6 21:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 40
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   532 Heather Wetzel           25 Indianapolis         IN   21:35.3  6:57 
    2    53   397 Aprille Roberts          26 Rockledge            FL   23:34.4  7:36 
    3    71   475 Laura Boozer             35 Elizabethtown        KY   24:45.8  7:59 
    4    73   409 Heather Wahy             40 Melbourne            FL   24:50.8  8:00 
    5    79   373 Bj Lunny                 38                           25:09.2  8:06 
    6    80   190 Brittany Streufert       38 Melbourne            FL   25:14.0  8:08 
    7   103   372 Elizabeth Lunny          39                           26:33.8  8:33 
    8   104   279 Kara Andreski            25 Palm Bay             FL   26:33.9  8:34 
    9   109   524 Megan Robbins            28 Melbourne            FL   26:47.8  8:38 
   10   122   561 Hope Daskalakis          31 Winter Garden        FL   27:13.9  8:46 
   11   124   376 Christy Sherker          35 Tampa                FL   27:33.9  8:53 
   12   127   159 Colleen Scherer          36 Summerville          SC   27:37.6  8:54 
   13   161   149 Lindsay Wells            27 Coral Gables         FL   29:06.9  9:23 
   14   164   303 Angie Vorndran           39 Melbourne            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   15   171   511 Trinity Graham           31 Palm Bay             FL   29:16.4  9:26 
   16   173  2459 Wendy Dunegan            35 Rockledge            FL   29:22.6  9:28 
   17   174  2457 Deanne Sichler           30 Rockledge            FL   29:23.1  9:28 
   18   175  2463 Leighanne Potts          30 Rockledge            FL   29:23.8  9:28 
   19   177   586 Sarah Clamous            29 Palm Bay             FL   29:28.1  9:30 
   20   178   171 Leah Riggenbach          33 Melbourne            FL   29:28.2  9:30 
   21   180   215 Stephanie Glazier        36 Melbourne            FL   29:35.5  9:32 
   22   181   595 Liz Crowley              40 Palm Bay             FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   23   195    75 Shannon Daly             30 Viera                FL   29:58.4  9:39 
   24   197   550 Aimee Molineaux          27 Rockledge            FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   25   207   587 Vanessa Quigley          38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:38.5  9:52 
   26   208   520 Shannon Sampson          40 St. Petersburg       FL   30:39.6  9:53 
   27   209   507 Cindy Ichikawa           28 Winter Park          FL   30:45.7  9:55 
   28   224   391 Jennifer O'Brien         33 Melbourne            FL   31:32.1 10:09 
   29   225  2458 Nancy Face               28 Satellite Beach      FL   31:34.3 10:10 
   30   231    28 Vickie Engle             35 Hope Mills           NC   31:44.7 10:14 
   31   245    31 Bethany Kulig            35 Melbourne            FL   32:19.7 10:25 
   32   247    88 Jennifer Imel            32 Palm Bay             FL   32:24.3 10:26 
   33   253   366 Lisa Ortiz               38 West Melbourne       FL   32:36.6 10:30 
   34   257   523 Michelle Schiff          25 Fort Myers           FL   32:48.4 10:34 
   35   259   416 Tina Descovich           36 Satellite Beach      FL   32:50.5 10:35 
   36   261   330 Joanna Auth              32 Palm Bay             FL   33:05.9 10:40 
   37   266   288 Andrea Smith             33 Rockledge            FL   33:22.5 10:45 
   38   267   386 Dawn Oliver              38 Melbourne            FL   33:23.6 10:45 
   39   272   106 Jocelyn Bellflower       25 Melbourne            FL   33:34.0 10:49 
   40   273   549 Maura Burgreen           28 Stuart               FL   33:44.4 10:52 
   41   278   211 Kera Franklin            27 Melbourne            FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   42   281   565 Meaghan Lucas            39 Melbourne            FL   34:16.9 11:03 
   43   283   513 Tiffany Revis            33 Palm Bay             FL   34:23.9 11:05 
   44   284   519 Jennifer Sheahan         34 Rockledge            FL   34:24.2 11:05 
   45   285   100 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   34:25.6 11:05 
   46   287   462 Terri Keim               38 Melbourne            FL   34:28.7 11:06 
   47   292  2365 Jessica Tingler          34 Satellite Beach      FL   34:43.6 11:11 
   48   295   401 Michelle Bethea          38 Melbourne            FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   49   307  2469 Kate Hart                25 Rockledge            FL   35:25.4 11:25 
   50   311    93 Denise Burns-Legros      31 Melbourne            FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   51   319    90 Amy Kantz                37 Amherst              NY   35:57.8 11:35 
   52   331   161 Heather Menzie           30 Palm Bay             FL   36:43.0 11:50 
   53   332   217 Erin Berger              30 Land O Lakes         FL   36:43.1 11:50 
   54   343   146 Lauren Nietz             34 Melbourne            FL   37:13.3 11:59 
   55   346   454 Amanda Stratford         28 Melbourne            FL   37:34.6 12:06 
   56   349   209 Michelle Scheuter        25 Melbourne            FL   37:46.3 12:10 
   57   354   534 Audrey Luss              29 Melbourne            FL   38:11.4 12:18 
   58   360   181 Melissa Gordon           38 Melbourne            FL   38:48.2 12:30 
   59   366    33 Melissa Briggs           34 Indiatlantic         FL   38:59.4 12:33 
   60   371    96 Jennifer Slotwinski      35 Melbourne            FL   39:08.6 12:36 
   61   386  2470 Kathryn Hadoulias        33 Titusville           FL   39:57.9 12:52 
   62   391    76 Jessica Kelly            26 Viera                     40:51.4 13:10 
   63   392   600 Kendra Lake              35 Rockledge            FL   40:53.3 13:10 
   64   402   428 Denise Krassel           38 Melbourne            FL   41:19.4 13:19 
   65   403   411 Melissa Isenman          36 Melbourne            FL   41:24.8 13:20 
   66   409   144 Brenna Burns             34 Melbourne            FL   41:38.0 13:25 
   67   423  2462 Tammy Colloway           37                      FL   42:41.5 13:45 
   68   427   180 Michelle Mayer           30 Melbourne            FL   43:02.0 13:52 
   69   429   271 Katie Pierce             37 Melbourne            FL   43:20.1 13:57 
   70   430   415 Rochelle Schwindt        40 Rockledge            FL   43:33.4 14:02 
   71   435   425 Rosemary Browning        40 Rockledge            FL   43:44.9 14:05 
   72   439   445 Trish Facciobene         38 Valkaria             FL   44:02.9 14:11 
   73   443   455 Keyonna Summers          26 Melbourne            FL   44:16.8 14:16 
   74   444   453 Megan Downs              29 Melbourne            FL   44:19.0 14:16 
   75   453   311 Julie Hannah             37 Melbourne            FL   45:27.2 14:38 
   76   456   242 Leslie Clarkson          40 Indiatlantic         FL   45:39.2 14:42 
   77   464   329 Andrea Lewis             38 Melbourne            FL   46:10.3 14:52 
   78   469    77 Jane Cavallucci          29 W. Melbourne         FL   46:24.3 14:57 
   79   470    78 Sarah Cavallucci         33                           46:29.2 14:58 
   80   475    68 Elizabeth Speed          27 Melbourne                 47:02.8 15:09 
   81   478    95 Tammy Bernard            37 Melbourne                 47:40.4 15:21 
   82   481  2479 Amy Wolfenkoehler        28 Melbourne            FL   47:56.1 15:26 
   83   508   185 Luzviminda Dela Paz      26 Melbourne            FL   50:59.2 16:25 
   84   513   300 Rima Andrews             38 Melbourne            FL   51:09.0 16:28 
   85   514   478 Christy Busbey           38 Melbourne            FL   51:13.8 16:30 
   86   531   278 Laura Andreski           27 Palm Bay             FL   52:37.8 16:57 
   87   535    81 Rachael Wicth            38 W. Melbourne         FL   52:49.9 17:01 
   88   564   206 Vanessa Broderick        31 Melbourne            FL   54:39.2 17:36 
   89   601   331 Stephanie Thron          27 Melbourne            FL   58:33.4 18:51 
   90   613   118 Amy Wheaton              37 Tampa Bay            FL 1:00:51.5 19:36 
   91   625   368 Sarah Ayers              27 Tallahassee          FL 1:03:17.5 20:23 
   92   631     3 Ashley Gooch             26                         1:03:53.3 20:34 
   93   637   189 Daryl Davenport          39 Melbourne            FL 1:04:50.8 20:53 
   94   650   352 Eileen Bentley           40 Viera                FL 1:16:26.2 24:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  41 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   374 Karen Minor              51 Rockledge            FL   20:10.0  6:30 
    2    33    55 Tina Kraver              44 Merritt Island       FL   21:58.6  7:05 
    3    54   540 Paula Steere             46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:40.0  7:38 
    4    55   292 Mary Hofmeister          43 Malabar              FL   23:46.2  7:40 
    5    70   265 Debbie Nowlin            43 Rockledge            FL   24:44.9  7:58 
    6    72   156 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   24:49.7  8:00 
    7    83   121 Donna Slomins            46 Viera                FL   25:31.5  8:13 
    8    89   203 Kelly Parry              52 Melbourne            FL   25:47.6  8:19 
    9    91   345 Joanne Stewart           41 Rockledge            FL   25:51.1  8:20 
   10   112   423 Janet Erlacher           53 Melbourne            FL   26:54.4  8:40 
   11   129   421 Sherry Thorpe            45 Rockledge            FL   27:41.3  8:55 
   12   132    73 Annette Green            46 Melbourne            FL   27:47.9  8:57 
   13   135   560 Rosanne Bessenaire       54                      FL   27:58.6  9:01 
   14   136   486 Kris Coe                 42 Lighthouse Point     FL   28:05.0  9:03 
   15   139   553 Tammy Castagnaro         45                      FL   28:20.0  9:08 
   16   143   324 Linda Folid              48 Melbourne            FL   28:26.8  9:10 
   17   147    82 Anna Shuman              46 Melbourne                 28:42.8  9:15 
   18   148   115 Carmal Morelli           46 Melbourne            FL   28:43.4  9:15 
   19   158   221 Michelle Cavanaugh       51 West Melbourne       FL   28:59.0  9:20 
   20   160   468 Mariane Frasier          51 Melbourne            FL   29:03.7  9:22 
   21   166   482 Barbara Kish             46 Melbourne            FL   29:13.4  9:25 
   22   186   201 Francis Dufresne         41 Melbourne            FL   29:43.9  9:35 
   23   199   578 Bev Dogoda               47 Rockledge            FL   30:13.3  9:44 
   24   200   441 Mary Marek               42 Annapolis            MO   30:16.8  9:45 
   25   204   158 Felicia Clegg            50 Indiatlantic         FL   30:33.6  9:51 
   26   206   581 Lisa Fournier            52 Satellite Beach      FL   30:37.2  9:52 
   27   210   568 Jill Jackson             43 Satellite Beach      FL   30:52.5  9:57 
   28   213   555 Cynthia Conboy           51 Dunedin              FL   31:04.2 10:01 
   29   216   125 Sandy Spence             48 Melbourne            FL   31:10.9 10:03 
   30   220   318 Kathy Womble             45 Melbourne            FL   31:22.1 10:06 
   31   228   357 Caroline Raleigh         42 Merritt Island       FL   31:37.6 10:11 
   32   233    50 Marci Brilley            48 Rockledge            FL   31:53.1 10:16 
   33   235   103 Carol Miller             52 Melbourne Beach           31:59.8 10:18 
   34   236   173 Kelly Gaitan             44 Melbourne            FL   32:00.1 10:19 
   35   238   134 Melanie Carlson          49 Melbourne            FL   32:02.2 10:19 
   36   239   563 Debra Wolfe              51 Melbourne            FL   32:06.3 10:21 
   37   249   424 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   32:26.7 10:27 
   38   255   210 Barbara Scheuter         54 Melbourne            FL   32:40.8 10:32 
   39   260    26 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   33:05.1 10:39 
   40   263   452 Sue Holland              41 Melbourne            FL   33:08.7 10:41 
   41   279    53 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   34:05.9 10:59 
   42   286   109 Terry Matson             49 Rockledge                 34:26.8 11:06 
   43   299   151 Suzanne Kromrey          54 Homestead            FL   35:13.1 11:21 
   44   302   281 Jana Mackler             43 Melbourne            FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   45   303   355 Andrea Redmon            42 Melbourne            FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   46   309    67 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   35:28.6 11:26 
   47   314   479 Audrey Smith             42 Melbourne            FL   35:49.1 11:32 
   48   316   344 Karen Cornthwaite        51 Melbourne            FL   35:51.0 11:33 
   49   333   321 Donna Ahles              49 Palm Bay             FL   36:43.8 11:50 
   50   339  2455 Manon Saulnier           44 Melbourne            FL   37:01.5 11:56 
   51   340   473 Jeannie Hall             43 Satellite Beach      FL   37:02.0 11:56 
   52   341   319 Ellis Wong               42 Melbourne            FL   37:03.3 11:56 
   53   352   552 Rubin Sparacio           46 S. Harbor            FL   37:57.2 12:13 
   54   356   283 Virginia Pacheco         45 Palm Bay             FL   38:28.1 12:23 
   55   361  2464 Janet Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   38:51.1 12:31 
   56   375   244 Kellie Hood              43 Indiatlantic         FL   39:12.9 12:38 
   57   376   545 Linda Lombardy           49 Melbourne            FL   39:13.1 12:38 
   58   379   316 Donna Clark              43 W. Melbourne         FL   39:24.2 12:41 
   59   380   315 Robin Pace               46 Indiatlantic         FL   39:24.7 12:42 
   60   387   576 Mary Ehrhard             45 Melbourne            FL   40:01.2 12:53 
   61   405   132 Gail Bantugan            43 Melbourne            FL   41:31.2 13:22 
   62   408   168 Brooke Goldfarb          41 Melbourne            FL   41:36.4 13:24 
   63   413   418 Caroline Jiborn          42 Melbourne            FL   41:49.7 13:28 
   64   416   358 Theresa Kreuzkamp        54 Melbourne            FL   42:18.3 13:37 
   65   420   379 Sheila Dalton            47 Maineville           OH   42:29.8 13:41 
   66   432   556 Joann Frasca             48 Melbourne            FL   43:35.8 14:02 
   67   434   426 Katie McDowell           42 Rockledge            FL   43:44.9 14:05 
   68   438   469 Jill Mignogna            48 Melbourne            FL   43:55.0 14:09 
   69   441  2456 Annmarie Schwarz         53 Melbourne            FL   44:05.7 14:12 
   70   447   137 Corinne Karnbach         47 Melbourne            FL   44:48.2 14:26 
   71   450   528 Kim McKinnon             42                      FL   45:06.0 14:31 
   72   452   326 Laurie Gibson            47 Melbourne            FL   45:20.6 14:36 
   73   460   403 Lisa Reece               47 Melbourne            FL   45:52.2 14:46 
   74   462   525 Lisa Rossiello           43 Melbourne            FL   45:53.8 14:47 
   75   465   347 Nancy Keck               52 Melbourne            FL   46:11.0 14:52 
   76   474    22 Lois Barker              48 W. Melbourne         FL   46:45.0 15:03 
   77   486   236 Joan Eckey               47 Melbourne            FL   48:20.0 15:34 
   78   487   233 Liz Pinchera             49 Melbourne            FL   48:21.7 15:34 
   79   511   196 Geri Halstead            53 Melbourne            FL   51:06.4 16:27 
   80   529   214 Laurie Goldstein         41 Melbourne            FL   52:22.7 16:52 
   81   542   571 Karen Collaco            41 Satellite Beach      FL   53:16.4 17:09 
   82   557   430 Alicia Ruiz              46 Melbourne            FL   54:11.3 17:27 
   83   578    44 Sallie Studds            48 Melbourne            FL   56:05.4 18:04 
   84   583  2466 Tricia Bater             48 Melbourne            FL   56:29.5 18:11 
   85   618   492 Miriam Ballue            48 Melbourne            FL 1:01:53.1 19:56 
   86   629   494 Gail White               52 Melbourne            FL 1:03:30.4 20:27 
   87   632   267 Sandra Maxwell           54 Melbourne            FL 1:03:55.2 20:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 98
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   289    40 Susan Burke              57 Melbourne            FL   34:32.1 11:07 
    2   310    25 Judy Mitchell            66 Satellite Beach      FL   35:32.9 11:27 
    3   327    29 Susan Then               63 Lansing Island       FL   36:28.5 11:45 
    4   330  2476 Stephanie Eley           60 West Melbourne       FL   36:39.8 11:49 
    5   345   354 Sheila Desrosiers        55 Rockledge            FL   37:19.5 12:01 
    6   424   111 Maryann House-Fancher    59 Melbourne            FL   42:48.0 13:47 
    7   425   219 Kaji Pafunda             56 Seffner              FL   42:48.1 13:47 
    8   442   287 Judy Laroche             55 Rockledge            FL   44:16.7 14:16 
    9   519   145 Joni Wilson              63 Melbourne            FL   51:24.6 16:33 
   10   530   213 Adrian Goldstein         55 Melbourne            FL   52:23.1 16:52 
   11   532   276 Chris Andreski           64 Palm Bay             FL   52:38.1 16:57 
   12   546   396 Ellen Grogan             55                           53:30.3 17:14 
   13   573    87 Cheryl Austin            56 Palm Bay             FL   55:34.2 17:54 
   14   576   166 Sybil Studds             75 Melbourne            FL   56:01.9 18:03 
   15   577   167 Sandra Tydings           74 Melbourne            FL   56:02.9 18:03 
   16   586     1 Camden Gooch             59 Melbourne            FL   56:37.2 18:14 
   17   596   153 Christine Pepin          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:31.3 18:31 
   18   617   493 Kathy Buffington         63 Melbourne            FL 1:01:51.6 19:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   217   225 Linda Absher             99 Melbourne            FL   31:12.0 10:03 
    2   445   249 Kimberly O'Brien         99 Rockledge            FL   44:24.9 14:18 
    3   446   247 Donna O'Brien            99 Rockledge            FL   44:25.1 14:18 
    4   490    49 Aimee Williams           99 Palm Bay             FL   48:39.8 15:40 
    5   491    48 Pat Williams             99 Palm Bay             FL   48:39.9 15:40 
    6   523   141 Marita Wooten            99 Melbourne            FL   51:43.5 16:39 
    7   525   142 Becky Adamson            99 Melbourne            FL   51:46.4 16:40 
    8   547   298 Terry Field              99 Palm Bay             FL   53:41.1 17:17 
    9   597   163 Denise Pepin De La Cal   99 Coral Springs        FL   57:32.3 18:32 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites