• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST
November 21, 2010 6:00 p.m. Start
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Al Nuttall
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   807 J. Blake Robison        M    16 Melbourne FL            17:18.3   17:18.0  5:35 
    2   2   180 Luke Redito             M    15 Melbourne FL            17:24.9   17:24.4  5:37 
    3   3   398 Connor Knowlton         M    15 Melbourne FL            17:46.2   17:45.4  5:43 
    4   4   857 Alec Reesh              M    15 Palm Bay FL             18:13.7   18:13.5  5:52 
    5   5   282 Thaddeus Austin         M    34 Merritt Island FL       18:36.9   18:36.4  6:00 
    6   6   185 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            19:05.3   19:05.0  6:09 
    7   7   281 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:06.1   19:05.8  6:09 
    8   8   113 Michael Field           M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:09.4   19:08.1  6:10 
    9   9   870 Coleman Sperando        M    16 Melbourne FL            19:11.7   19:11.4  6:11 
   10  10    94 Ben Grider              M    18 Indialantic FL          19:14.5   19:13.5  6:12 
   11   1   908 Melisa Taylor           F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    19:14.9   19:14.1  6:12 
   12  11   864 Scott Meder             M    47 Rocklegde FL            19:28.3   19:26.7  6:16 
   13   2   851 Meredith Van Veen       F    25 Melbourne FL            19:29.1   19:27.6  6:16 
   14  12   917 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:58.5   19:57.7  6:26 
   15  13   856 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             20:01.8   20:01.2  6:27 
   16  14   144 Peter Balsitis          M    12 Viera FL                20:05.9   20:05.3  6:28 
   17  15   356 Matt Suttles            M    29 Melbourne FL            20:16.1   20:14.4  6:31 
   18  16   867 Robert Morgan           M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      20:45.8   20:45.2  6:41 
   19  17   151 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              20:53.0   20:51.7  6:43 
   20  18   914 John Kramer             M    35 Satellite Beach FL      20:56.6   20:52.2  6:44 
   21  19   143 Alex Balsitis           M    12 Viera FL                20:53.3   20:52.3  6:44 
   22  20   835 Ryan Hannaford          M    25 Palm Bay FL             21:06.1   20:55.3  6:45 
   23  21   328 Joey Gilio              M    19 Melbourne FL            21:02.9   21:02.2  6:47 
   24  22   916 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                21:12.0   21:09.0  6:49 
   25  23   287 Tim Johnson             M    17 Malabar FL              21:28.6   21:25.4  6:54 
   26  24   880 Frank Miller            M    45 Merritt Island FL       21:37.1   21:35.4  6:57 
   27  25   845 Isidro Zavaleta         M    36 Rockledge FL            21:49.5   21:41.3  6:59 
   28  26   132 Matthew Robbins         M    12 Melbourne FL            21:48.3   21:45.2  7:01 
   29  27   149 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:50.2   21:47.6  7:01 
   30  28   103 Nich Holston            M    45 Pittsboro IN            21:50.9   21:49.3  7:02 
   31  29   221 John Vangilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            22:04.8   21:53.0  7:03 
   32  30   899 Rick Neale              M    39 Satellite Beach FL      22:13.2   22:09.3  7:08 
   33   3   135 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:24.5   22:21.4  7:12 
   34  31   116 Kyle Cryderman          M    23 Rockledge FL            22:26.7   22:22.3  7:13 
   35  32   176 Neal Levine             M    46 Viera FL                22:29.6   22:27.9  7:14 
   36   4    15 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          22:40.8   22:37.5  7:17 
   37  33   240 Eric Held               M    49 Palm Bay FL             22:52.5   22:37.7  7:17 
   38   5   315 Carol Arnold            F    38 Satellite Beach FL      23:14.5   22:47.1  7:21 
   39  34   892 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            22:55.4   22:48.4  7:21 
   40  35   339 Jason White             M    29 Palm Bay FL             23:00.6   22:49.2  7:21 
   41  36   177 Morgan Levine           M    13 Viera FL                22:53.4   22:51.5  7:22 
   42  37   816 Jeff Philo              M    38 Melbourne FL            22:57.8   22:53.8  7:23 
   43  38   121 Philip Robbins          M    19 Melbourne FL            22:57.6   22:54.2  7:23 
   44  39   183 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            23:02.1   22:55.6  7:23 
   45   6   881 Krista Sanniola         F    30 Medford NY              23:03.2   23:01.0  7:25 
   46   7   933 Kristy McCoy            F    17 Melbourne FL            23:03.7   23:01.9  7:25 
   47  40   127 Luke Blanchard          M    11 Melbourne FL            23:11.1   23:07.7  7:27 
   48  41   294 Derrell White           M    50 Palm Bay FL             23:19.1   23:12.6  7:29 
   49  42   171 Brent Baysinger         M    44 Rockledge FL            23:17.0   23:13.1  7:29 
   50  43   831 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:25.1   23:14.3  7:29 
   51  44   847 Marvin Irwin            M    49 Melbourne FL            23:20.4   23:14.6  7:29 
   52  45   806 Joesph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             23:20.0   23:14.8  7:29 
   53   8    25 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            23:18.2   23:16.4  7:30 
   54  46   142 Dave Balsitis           M    40 Viera FL                23:18.0   23:16.7  7:30 
   55   9   131 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            23:26.8   23:21.5  7:32 
   56  47   894 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          23:29.5   23:25.8  7:33 
   57  48   389 parker matson           M    15 Rockledge FL            23:37.0   23:28.7  7:34 
   58  10   123 Carrie Blanchard        F    39 Melbourne FL            23:33.8   23:30.1  7:34 
   59  11   821 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             23:49.1   23:40.7  7:38 
   60  49   855 Austin Purden           M    18 Malabar FL              24:01.1   23:43.5  7:39 
   61  50   296 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            23:45.9   23:43.7  7:39 
   62  51     4 Joseph Sparacio         M    43 Sag Harbor NY           23:45.2   23:44.3  7:39 
   63  52   100 Robert Toenjes          M    34 West Melbourne FL       23:50.2   23:47.2  7:40 
   64  12   830 Krista Branan           F    30 Melbourne FL            23:59.8   23:47.4  7:40 
   65  53   120 Michael Seminar         M    27 Melbourne Bch FL        24:28.3   23:55.1  7:42 
   66  13   812 Cristina Canales        F    41 Rockledge FL            24:11.5   23:56.0  7:43 
   67  14   377 Jackie Campbell         F    40 Indialantic FL          24:14.0   24:00.0  7:44 
   68  54    29 Joseph Cardello         M    29 Melbourne FL            24:31.1   24:01.4  7:44 
   69  55     5 Eric Engstrom           M    34 Jupiter FL              24:09.2   24:06.6  7:46 
   70  56    90 Sean Koceski            M    20 Malabar FL              24:16.8   24:13.2  7:48 
   71  57   938 Stephen Curtis          M    46 Rocklegde FL            24:18.1   24:14.1  7:49 
   72  15   397 Tina Hall               F    32 Melbourne FL            24:27.5   24:16.6  7:49 
   73  58   930 Chase Oliver            M    11 FL                      24:21.4   24:18.0  7:50 
   74  16   285 Sarah Zimmer            F    17 Melbourne FL            24:21.1   24:18.1  7:50 
   75  59     2 Hugh Wilson             M    70 Dorval Q                24:24.4   24:23.2  7:51 
   76  17    14 Casey Gilbert           F    31 Melbourne Bch FL        24:32.6   24:27.5  7:53 
   77  60   915 Jim Valentine           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:47.6   24:45.5  7:59 
   78  61   828 Hoyt Lucas              M    48 Titusville FL           25:07.4   24:50.3  8:00 
   79  62   316 Hector Babilonia        M    31 melbourne FL            25:08.2   24:55.7  8:02 
   80  18   322 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            25:02.4   24:57.1  8:02 
   81  63   895 Javier Soto             M    37 Merritt Island FL       25:30.3   25:02.6  8:04 
   82  19   360 Shari Parris            F    48 West Melbourne FL       25:09.8   25:04.6  8:05 
   83  64   903 Donny Moore             M    49 Jupiter FL              25:21.2   25:12.9  8:07 
   84  65   347 Roger Ogburn            M    42 Indialantic FL          25:39.4   25:24.8  8:11 
   85  66   393 Thomas O'connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            25:31.6   25:27.2  8:12 
   86  20   134 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              25:36.8   25:32.3  8:14 
   87  67   897 Danny Marshall          M    52 Palm Bay FL             25:36.1   25:32.3  8:14 
   88  21   237 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            25:49.2   25:33.9  8:14 
   89  22   332 Marie Groppel           F    10 Rockledge FL            25:42.0   25:37.7  8:15 
   90  68   815 Kai Whitney             M    41 Melbourne FL            25:44.5   25:39.5  8:16 
   91  69   256 David Grider            M    49 Indialantic FL          26:05.2   25:44.2  8:18 
   92  70   846 Marshall Irwin          M    14 Melbourne FL            25:50.4   25:45.1  8:18 
   93  71    39 Daniel Mccarthy         M    35 Satellite Beach FL      25:51.0   25:45.6  8:18 
   94  72   811 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            25:57.2   25:51.8  8:20 
   95  73   157 Edward Lopez            M    28 Melbourne FL            26:01.5   25:56.5  8:21 
   96  74   163 Tanner Knight           M    13 Melbourne FL            26:04.6   25:56.5  8:21 
   97  75    79 David Friedland         M    19 Melbourne FL            26:33.1   26:00.0  8:23 
   98  76   814 Todd Whitney            M    41 Melbourne FL            26:06.2   26:00.1  8:23 
   99  77   912 Paul Brickman           M    37 Apollo Beach FL         26:31.7   26:00.4  8:23 
  100  23   844 Morgan Maslo            F    24 Melbourne FL            26:05.2   26:00.8  8:23 
  101  78   932 William Welch           M    23 Melbourne FL            26:11.2   26:00.8  8:23 
  102  24   936 Sally Wright            F    43 FL                      26:05.1   26:01.0  8:23 
  103  79    22 David Lerer             M    40 Indialantic FL          26:11.2   26:03.4  8:24 
  104  80   882 Richard Sanniola        M    50 Medford NY              26:08.2   26:05.5  8:24 
  105  81   159 Tad Hammer              M    41 Melbourne FL            26:19.4   26:06.9  8:25 
  106  82   372 German Benjumea         M    45 Palm Bay FL             26:21.0   26:07.3  8:25 
  107  83   231 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:24.3   26:07.5  8:25 
  108  84   158 Trevor Hammer           M    10 Melbourne FL            26:21.3   26:09.0  8:25 
  109  25    89 Jamie Kennedy           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      26:44.0   26:09.8  8:26 
  110  26   140 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                26:16.4   26:11.6  8:26 
  111  85   310 Joe Jenne               M    46 Melbourne FL            26:30.4   26:14.1  8:27 
  112  86   829 William Branan          M    31 Melbourne FL            27:04.4   26:14.7  8:27 
  113  27   386 Deborah Hutzler         F    32 West Melbourne FL       26:37.9   26:26.3  8:31 
  114  87   289 Carl Baaske             M    44 Melbourne FL            26:41.7   26:27.4  8:31 
  115  88   276 Trey Schaneville        M    10 Viera FL                26:43.7   26:31.2  8:33 
  116  89   928 Kyle Yancey             M    08 Viera FL                26:46.9   26:34.3  8:34 
  117  28    23 Tracey Kandell          F    39 Indialantic FL          26:43.4   26:34.5  8:34 
  118  29   338 Patricia Johnson        F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:45.3   26:34.7  8:34 
  119  90   934 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    26:37.4   26:35.7  8:34 
  120  91   871 Marc Claycomb           M    39 Melbourne FL            26:48.5   26:38.6  8:35 
  121  30   330 Bonnie Blankenship      F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      26:42.8   26:41.0  8:36 
  122  31   387 Jacquie Owen            F    25 West Melbourne FL       26:42.7   26:41.5  8:36 
  123  92   879 Don Platt               M    43 Melbourne FL            26:50.3   26:44.1  8:37 
  124  32   230 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:55.2   26:44.2  8:37 
  125  93   858 Robert Poliquin         M    43 Grove City FL           26:57.0   26:48.8  8:38 
  126  33   362 Laura Corbin            F    40 Rockledge FL            27:06.5   27:00.1  8:42 
  127  34   361 Peyton Corbin           F    09 Rockledge FL            27:06.4   27:00.5  8:42 
  128  94   900 Jeff Redish             M    38 Vero Beach FL           27:09.5   27:01.0  8:42 
  129  35   115 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      27:05.3   27:03.1  8:43 
  130  36   114 Diane Vanderlieth       F    41 Indialantic FL          27:17.7   27:04.4  8:43 
  131  37   898 Liz Mojica              F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      27:16.4   27:08.0  8:44 
  132  38   233 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            27:28.5   27:13.6  8:46 
  133  39    50 Lindsay Greer           F    25 West Melbourne FL       27:23.9   27:15.3  8:47 
  134  95   837 Joseph Rivera           M    35 Palm Bay FL             27:40.1   27:19.6  8:48 
  135  40   179 Eileen Mcgurk           F    56 Melbourne FL            27:57.1   27:22.9  8:49 
  136  41   906 Pam Bargeson            F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      27:24.6   27:24.6  8:50 
  137  42   905 Allison Smuk            F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      27:24.7   27:24.7  8:50 
  138  96   137 Steven Delgrosso        M    24 Palm Bay FL             27:57.8   27:27.5  8:51 
  139  43    77 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:31.9   27:29.4  8:51 
  140  97   373 Carl Davison            M    52 Melbourne FL            27:51.2   27:29.7  8:51 
  141  98   284 Joshua Baillargeon      M    14 Mims FL                 28:12.0   27:31.8  8:52 
  142  99   306 Ryan Mason              M    10 Indialantic FL          27:34.2   27:33.5  8:53 
  143  44   305 Shea Mason              F    35 Indialantic FL          27:40.7   27:33.5  8:53 
  144 100   146 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            27:43.2   27:34.6  8:53 
  145  45   172 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rocklegde FL            27:48.0   27:44.2  8:56 
  146  46   813 Katie Sprayberry        F    24 Melbourne FL            27:55.4   27:45.1  8:56 
  147  47   235 Linda Folio             F    48 Melbourne FL            27:57.2   27:48.2  8:57 
  148  48   865 Kelly Tomson            F    32 Rocklegde FL            28:07.8   27:56.8  9:00 
  149  49   293 Heidi White             F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:06.4   28:00.2  9:01 
  150  50   274 Pamela Castellana       F    48 Melbourne FL            28:03.5   28:00.6  9:01 
  151 101   303 Curt Barchard           M    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:16.8   28:08.7  9:04 
  152 102    95 Manuel Castillo         M    33 West Melbourne FL       28:41.0   28:12.1  9:05 
  153  51   907 Susan Taylor            F    61 Melbourne FL            28:48.9   28:31.5  9:11 
  154 103    74 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Bch FL        28:50.6   28:34.2  9:12 
  155  52    12 Melissa Baldwin         F    22 Rocklegde FL            28:40.4   28:37.6  9:13 
  156 104   809 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          28:44.8   28:39.9  9:14 
  157 105   184 Hugh Bain               M    39 Melbourne FL            28:46.5   28:41.5  9:15 
  158  53   111 Courtney Hansen         F    28 Melbourne FL            28:48.4   28:42.5  9:15 
  159  54   290 Savannah Baaske         F    09 Melbourne FL            28:58.2   28:45.2  9:16 
  160 106   156 Don Eldredge            M    52 Melbourne FL            29:00.1   28:49.6  9:17 
  161 107   270 Greg Mckay              M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       30:23.9   28:51.0  9:18 
  162  55   173 Alex Baysinger          F    11 Rocklegde FL            28:56.2   28:52.8  9:18 
  163 108   918 Paul Bentley            M    41 Viera FL                29:14.4   28:54.6  9:19 
  164  56   926 Mackenzie Yancey        F    10 Viera FL                29:11.8   28:59.6  9:20 
  165 109   212 Kenneth Laprade         M    49 Palm Bay FL             29:12.0   29:00.1  9:21 
  166  57   929 Abby Thorpe             F    10 Viera FL                29:12.0   29:00.2  9:21 
  167  58   295 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:15.8   29:04.2  9:22 
  168 110   169 Michael Shenbaum        M    08 Melbourne FL            29:04.7   29:04.7  9:22 
  169 111   390 Mark Blackledge         M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    29:34.4   29:07.3  9:23 
  170  59   193 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            29:23.3   29:08.0  9:23 
  171 112   268 Ben Longanacre          M    26 Melbourne FL            29:18.5   29:11.2  9:24 
  172  60   253 Elise Reece             F    30 Melbourne FL            29:31.0   29:12.8  9:25 
  173  61    18 Yoshimi Nemoto          F    29 Melbourne FL            29:32.3   29:16.2  9:26 
  174 113    19 Matthew Vanert          M    38 Melbourne FL            29:33.7   29:17.4  9:26 
  175 114     8 Barry Hamilton          M    41 Melbourne FL            29:28.8   29:18.6  9:27 
  176  62   840 Evelyn Zimmerman        F    26 Orlando FL              29:32.3   29:20.7  9:27 
  177  63   277 Kelli Schaneville       F    40 Viera FL                29:50.2   29:23.1  9:28 
  178 115   863 Glenn Webb              M    45 West Melbourne FL       29:48.0   29:23.3  9:28 
  179  64     7 Julie Fisher            F    42 Palm Bay FL             29:35.5   29:30.7  9:30 
  180 116   381 James Fuller            M    42 Melbourne FL            29:53.2   29:43.4  9:35 
  181  65   848 Liz Hahn                F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          30:00.0   29:48.2  9:36 
  182 117   138 Hunter Tyler            M    10 Melbourne FL            29:52.8   29:48.6  9:36 
  183 118   130 Craig Duquette          M    25 Oviedo FL               30:01.0   29:51.6  9:37 
  184  66   297 Janett Gallardo         F    35 Rocklegde FL            29:54.7   29:54.7  9:38 
  185 119    82 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             30:36.6   29:58.7  9:39 
  186  67    27 Mary Didio              F    28 Palm Bay FL             30:20.8   30:00.3  9:40 
  187 120   869 Xander Nieves           M    12 Rocklegde FL            30:15.3   30:02.5  9:41 
  188  68   244 Gigi Cowart             F    48 Melbourne FL            30:23.0   30:05.5  9:42 
  189  69   269 Diane Westerman         F    50 Melbourne FL            30:16.1   30:08.2  9:42 
  190  70   922 Erica Sanniola          F    17 Medford NY              30:15.9   30:08.4  9:43 
  191  71   174 Jenna Levine            F    11 Viera FL                30:14.3   30:11.0  9:43 
  192  72    63 Alissa Jenkins          F    15 Melbourne FL            30:23.1   30:15.8  9:45 
  193  73    49 Margaret Wirth          F    49 Clawson MI              30:27.8   30:15.8  9:45 
  194  74   286 Josie Dornbusch         F    18 Malabar FL              30:28.6   30:24.8  9:48 
  195  75   110 Gretchen Moran          F    21 Springfield MO          30:32.1   30:26.9  9:49 
  196 121   331 Andrew Miller           M    25 Melbourne Beach FL      30:29.8   30:27.6  9:49 
  197  76   301 Verena Faure            F    44 Melbourne Bch FL        30:39.3   30:32.1  9:50 
  198 122   817 Jaime Ruiz              M    55 Melbourne FL            30:47.5   30:32.5  9:50 
  199  77   853 Sierra Purden           F    15 Malabar FL              30:52.2   30:35.8  9:51 
  200  78   273 Rosie Pinchera          F    43 Melbourne FL            30:45.6   30:42.7  9:54 
  201  79   181 Laura Devillers         F    43 Melbourne FL            31:07.0   30:43.7  9:54 
  202 123   927 Connor Yancey           M    07 Viera FL                30:59.4   30:46.9  9:55 
  203  80   394 Jo Anne Goodson         F    60 West Melbourne FL       31:05.0   30:50.0  9:56 
  204  81    69 Kris Mcfarland          F    35 Rocklegde FL            31:20.2   30:50.9  9:56 
  205 124   182 Bud Devillers           M    46 Melbourne FL            31:15.0   30:51.7  9:56 
  206  82    88 Michelle Freeman        F    43 Merritt Island FL       31:34.7   30:54.3  9:57 
  207  83   327 Kathy Gilio             F    46 Melbourne FL            31:12.9   30:58.0  9:59 
  208 125   195 Goutham Nukala          M    42 Rockledge FL            31:26.9   31:01.2 10:00 
  209 126   257 Matthew Davis           M    28 Palm Bay FL             31:30.6   31:01.9 10:00 
  210  84    72 Brittany Beyer          F    13 Rocklegde FL            31:46.4   31:17.2 10:05 
  211 127   215 Patrick Gillis          M    53 Viera FL                31:39.1   31:20.7 10:06 
  212  85   351 Robin Harris            F    32 Indialantic FL          31:35.4   31:21.9 10:06 
  213  86   337 Elvira Johnson          F    54 Palm Bay FL             31:39.0   31:26.8 10:08 
  214  87   267 Amber Saxon             F    34 Indialantic FL          31:59.2   31:27.5 10:08 
  215  88   304 Holly Brady             F    24 Melbourne FL            31:28.3   31:28.3 10:08 
  216  89   902 Kim Viesins             F    43 Indialantic FL          31:37.3   31:31.1 10:09 
  217  90   832 Linda Martin            F    64 Merritt Island FL       31:49.1   31:32.0 10:09 
  218  91   901 Chloe Viesins           F    12 Indialantic FL          31:39.0   31:33.4 10:10 
  219  92   229 Sharon Bresser          F    48 Melbourne FL            32:00.9   31:38.8 10:12 
  220  93   255 Mary Grider             F    48 Indialantic FL          32:00.9   31:39.1 10:12 
  221 128   842 Geoff Jacoby            M    42 Melbourne FL            31:40.8   31:40.8 10:12 
  222  94   213 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:59.3   31:41.1 10:12 
  223  95   825 Alison Malone           F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:01.6   31:45.0 10:14 
  224  96    64 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            31:53.1   31:46.1 10:14 
  225  97   164 Sarah Hemming           F    28                         32:00.2   31:49.1 10:15 
  226  98   396 Amy Kaminski            F    45 Melbourne FL            32:21.6   32:13.5 10:23 
  227 129   198 David Ryall             M    55 Melbourne FL            32:46.3   32:15.9 10:24 
  228  99    52 Maria King              F    26 Orlando FL              32:42.8   32:17.3 10:24 
  229 100    70 Aurelia Riley           F    26 Rocklegde FL            32:43.2   32:17.7 10:24 
  230 101   162 Hollyn Knight           F    11 Melbourne FL            32:26.0   32:18.3 10:24 
  231 130   247 Gerry Batista           M    48 Melbourne FL            32:36.9   32:19.4 10:25 
  232 102   126 Christina Blanchard     F    10 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   32:21.8 10:25 
  233 103    40 Susan Eaton             F    42 Melbourne FL            32:33.8   32:23.7 10:26 
  234 104    24 Lori Sihler             F    37 Indialantic FL          32:39.2   32:25.3 10:27 
  235 131    55 Barry Conaway Jr.       M    16 Palm Bay FL             32:33.0   32:26.9 10:27 
  236 105   919 Sydney Lam              F    11 Melbourne FL            32:35.9   32:28.7 10:28 
  237 132   843 Jim McClary             M    58 Melbourne FL            32:44.1   32:31.1 10:28 
  238 106   364 Jessica Whelpley        F    23 Melbourne FL            32:58.4   32:37.8 10:31 
  239 133   920 Justin Bitter           M    15 Melbourne FL            33:08.9   32:38.2 10:31 
  240 134   862 Caleb Webb              M    10 West Melbourne FL       33:02.7   32:38.7 10:31 
  241 107   214 Cristi Holland Lau      F    39 Melbourne FL            33:03.3   32:40.2 10:31 
  242 135   366 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            33:14.4   32:41.9 10:32 
  243 108   384 Kerry Redrup            F    27 Melbourne FL            32:59.1   32:42.7 10:32 
  244 136   133 Robert Meadows          M    56 Malabar FL              32:53.7   32:46.8 10:34 
  245 109   872 Valerie Claycomb        F    31 Melbourne FL            32:58.1   32:47.9 10:34 
  246 110   822 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             33:07.8   32:47.9 10:34 
  247 111   820 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             33:07.2   32:48.3 10:34 
  248 112    11 Chelsi Cacciatore       F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    33:06.6   32:54.1 10:36 
  249 113   128 Ashley Blanchard        F    12 Melbourne FL            33:12.5   32:59.3 10:38 
  250 114   292 Erin Rodriguez          F    21 Melbourne FL            33:16.4   33:09.0 10:41 
  251 137   860 Eric Witherspoon        M    12 Melbourne FL            33:20.6   33:10.2 10:41 
  252 115   313 Allie Henderson         F    10 Rockledge FL            33:25.1   33:12.0 10:42 
  253 116   380 Kathryn Braddock        F    17 Melbourne FL            33:40.3   33:16.0 10:43 
  254 138   861 Mark Witherspoon        M    48 Melbourne FL            33:27.8   33:17.5 10:43 
  255 117     6 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            33:36.3   33:20.6 10:44 
  256 139   854 Greg Purden             M    46 Malabar FL              33:38.7   33:21.1 10:45 
  257 118   904 Damita Wright           F    45 Melbourne FL            33:36.7   33:21.2 10:45 
  258 119   129 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                33:33.2   33:23.6 10:45 
  259 140   346 Kyle Nowlin             M    37 Rockledge FL            33:43.5   33:24.1 10:46 
  260 120   345 Debbie Nowlin           F    43 Rockledge FL            33:43.6   33:24.3 10:46 
  261 141    56 Joseph Riley            M    29 Rockledge FL            34:09.1   33:24.5 10:46 
  262 121    57 Liz Ladach-Bark         F    28 Rockledge FL            34:09.4   33:25.5 10:46 
  263 142    58 John-Michael Riley      M    22 Rockledge FL            34:09.8   33:27.5 10:47 
  264 122   263 Blanche Morrison        F    58 Cocoa Beach FL          33:54.9   33:28.8 10:47 
  265 123    97 Diane Merek             F    49 Viera FL                33:56.5   33:30.8 10:48 
  266 124   139 Lyndsay Tyler           F    28 Melbourne FL            33:47.2   33:37.0 10:50 
  267 125    62 Theresa Chau            F    54 Melbourne FL            33:51.9   33:45.9 10:53 
  268 143   400 Benjamin Eley           M    10 Melbourne Village FL    34:00.2   33:46.7 10:53 
  269 144   357 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            34:13.0   33:48.6 10:53 
  270 126   196 Maria Laprade           F    49 Palm Bay FL             33:59.5   33:50.5 10:54 
  271 145   352 Garrett Mccabe          M    12 Viera FL                34:04.5   33:51.8 10:54 
  272 127   325 Christina Borchers      F    41 Melbourne FL            34:14.4   33:53.7 10:55 
  273 146   124 Bart Blanchard          M    41 Melbourne FL            34:25.8   33:54.2 10:55 
  274 128   311 Missy Henderson         F    40 Rockledge FL            34:06.8   33:54.4 10:55 
  275 129   125 Tara Blanchard          F    07 Melbourne FL            34:26.2   33:54.7 10:55 
  276 130   278 Kerry Crawford          F    49 Melbourne FL            34:24.8   33:57.0 10:56 
  277 131   291 Debbie Rotgers          F    43 Rocklegde FL            34:24.5   33:58.5 10:57 
  278 132    80 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Viera FL                34:23.9   34:02.5 10:58 
  279 147   886 Joshua Tanner           M    11 Melbourne FL            34:24.1   34:04.0 10:58 
  280 133   175 Wendy Levine            F    42 Viera FL                34:28.0   34:06.8 10:59 
  281 134   217 Charlene Cain           F    46 Palm Bay FL             34:33.1   34:08.1 11:00 
  282 148   343 Zachary Ogburn          M    11 Duluth GA               34:22.6   34:08.9 11:00 
  283 135   266 Taylor Kelley           F    13 Indialantic FL          34:45.1   34:12.5 11:01 
  284 149   838 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:38.5   34:13.5 11:01 
  285 150    93 Curtis Curry            M    51 Malabar FL              36:15.7   34:24.5 11:05 
  286 151   382 Mark Metoyer            M    52 Melbourne FL            34:51.1   34:28.0 11:06 
  287 152   342 Spencer Reeves          M    13 Melbourne FL            35:02.9   34:32.3 11:07 
  288 136    43 Mackenzie Soughers      F    14 Indialantic FL          35:09.4   34:37.0 11:09 
  289 137   243 Jennifer Nelson         F    25 Melbourne FL            34:48.7   34:39.0 11:10 
  290 138   340 Shawn Reeves            F    43 Melbourne FL            35:16.9   34:45.4 11:12 
  291 139   911 Jen McChrystal          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      35:18.0   34:48.2 11:13 
  292 140   910 Liz McChrystal          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      35:20.4   34:50.1 11:13 
  293 153    66 Samuel Chau             M    55 Melbourne FL            34:57.5   34:50.9 11:13 
  294 141   210 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          35:18.3   34:51.8 11:14 
  295 142   105 Petra Gerhard           F    68 Palm Bay FL             35:00.8   34:55.2 11:15 
  296 143   913 Kristy DelGrosso        F    30 Melbourne FL            35:26.6   34:55.9 11:15 
  297 144   192 Melissa Wessel          F    34 Melbourne FL            35:24.2   35:01.4 11:17 
  298 145   931 Stacey Welch            F    19 Melbourne FL            35:15.5   35:05.1 11:18 
  299 146   808 Ronette Schoppmeyer     F    43 Palm Bay FL             35:31.8   35:12.3 11:20 
  300 154   385 John Redrup             M    62 Melbourne FL            35:36.0   35:19.5 11:23 
  301 147   348 Melinda Tyndall         F    27 Cocoa FL                37:11.5   35:21.1 11:23 
  302 148   367 Alexandra Michaels      F    34 Melbourne FL            35:43.3   35:28.6 11:26 
  303 149   802 Katie Coleman           F    26 Melbourne FL            35:46.9   35:32.9 11:27 
  304 150   323 Eileen Bentley          F    40 Viera FL                35:52.2   35:35.3 11:28 
  305 155    86 Bernard Mallak          M    59 Indialantic FL          36:19.0   35:48.2 11:32 
  306 156   349 Matthew Blake           M    27 Cocoa FL                37:50.2   35:59.6 11:36 
  307 157   369 Steven Buonocore        M    50 Melbourne FL            36:25.7   36:11.7 11:39 
  308 158   108 Matthew Gleasin         M    27 Palm Bay FL             37:22.5   36:12.0 11:40 
  309 159   336 George Johnson          M    70 Palm Bay FL             36:33.3   36:22.5 11:43 
  310 151   153 Ashley Gleason          F    26 Palm Bay FL             38:08.6   36:26.6 11:44 
  311 152    46 Korrin Brickman         F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    37:00.0   36:26.6 11:44 
  312 160    37 Paul Kerstetter         M    41 satellite beach FL      36:57.3   36:29.5 11:45 
  313 161   227 Garry Brookshire        M    55 Melbourne FL            36:58.5   36:31.4 11:46 
  314 153   935 Samantha Guettler       F    40 Viera FL                36:43.7   36:34.1 11:47 
  315 154   358 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            36:59.4   36:35.6 11:47 
  316 162   859 Nathan Ouellette        M    08 Palm Bay FL             36:47.5   36:39.1 11:48 
  317 163   889 Matthew Brion           M    26 Cocoa FL                36:58.5   36:42.7 11:49 
  318 155   891 Marlys Billings         F    35 Newport Beach CA        37:05.8   36:49.7 11:52 
  319 164   388 Sherman Reeves          M    44 Melbourne FL            37:29.1   36:55.7 11:54 
  320 156   341 Emma Reeves             F    10 Melbourne FL            37:29.2   36:55.8 11:54 
  321 157    20 Laura Whitten           F    28 Melbourne FL            37:32.1   37:03.7 11:56 
  322 158   392 Tori Perry              F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      37:35.9   37:03.7 11:56 
  323 159   888 Edelyn Brion            F    05 Cocoa FL                37:06.2   37:06.2 11:57 
  324 160   378 Emma Campbell           F    12 Indialantic FL          37:32.9   37:16.7 12:00 
  325 161   379 Julia Petrillo          F    12 Indialantic FL          37:33.1   37:17.3 12:01 
  326 162   334 Loralee Franklin        F    41 Melbourne FL            37:40.3   37:22.1 12:02 
  327 163   190 Cheri Ryall             F    54 Melbourne FL            37:51.8   37:22.4 12:02 
  328 164   836 Teri Moore              F    38 Viera FL                37:46.3   37:37.9 12:07 
  329 165    81 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             38:18.8   37:41.7 12:08 
  330 165   909 Jim Morrell             M    71 Melbourne FL            38:02.3   37:41.9 12:09 
  331 166   873 Lexi Perry              F    12 Melbourne Beach FL      38:15.3   37:43.4 12:09 
  332 166   391 Jeff Perry              M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      38:15.9   37:44.0 12:09 
  333 167    71 Kathy Beyer             F    48 Rocklegde FL            38:19.5   37:47.4 12:10 
  334 168    35 Kimberly Deltorchio     F    29 Satellite Beach FL      38:17.0   37:47.5 12:10 
  335 167    28 Stephen Holland         M    60 Melbourne FL            38:11.9   37:50.9 12:11 
  336 168    16 Noah Ogburn             M    08 Indialantic FL          38:07.1   37:53.3 12:12 
  337 169   896 Maite Quinones          F    38 Merritt Island FL       38:27.7   37:59.5 12:14 
  338 169    21 Jeff Whitten            M    31 Melbourne FL            38:39.5   38:09.5 12:17 
  339 170   329 Lisa O'Brien            F    43 Melbourne FL            38:45.5   38:15.4 12:19 
  340 171    98 Mary Ann Bowman         F    58 Melbourne FL            38:34.2   38:15.5 12:19 
  341 170   803 Justin Brown            M    33 Melbourne FL            38:59.2   38:16.6 12:20 
  342 172    51 Amanda Harvey           F    31 PAFB FL                 38:50.2   38:20.2 12:21 
  343 173   302 Ashley Matteson         F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:04.5   38:25.7 12:23 
  344 171   868 Jay Rudy                M    54 Melbourne FL            39:06.4   38:25.9 12:23 
  345 174   141 Mary Olson              F    34 Melbourne FL            38:57.1   38:33.9 12:25 
  346 175   876 Robin Sparacio          F    43 Sag Harbor FL           38:53.8   38:39.3 12:27 
  347 176   201 Joann Marrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            39:15.6   38:42.1 12:28 
  348 177   818 Lina-Maria Ruiz         F    12 Melbourne FL            38:57.8   38:44.1 12:29 
  349 178   262 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       39:32.4   38:45.2 12:29 
  350 172    59 Dane Sampath            M    23 Melbourne FL            39:20.7   38:46.0 12:29 
  351 179   102 Shawna Clough           F    41 Melbourne FL            39:16.2   38:54.3 12:32 
  352 180   852 Renee Purden            F    48 Malabar FL              39:14.3   38:54.4 12:32 
  353 181   925 Judy Kofflin            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      39:15.1   38:57.2 12:33 
  354 182   923 Tanya Resha             F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      39:15.2   38:57.6 12:33 
  355 183   187 Cindy Frith             F    44 Rockledge FL            39:29.9   39:03.3 12:35 
  356 173    17 Kenneth Ahles           M    54 Palm Bay FL             39:21.8   39:12.7 12:38 
  357 184   242 Laura Brown             F    44 Palm Bay FL             39:43.6   39:14.4 12:38 
  358 185   101 Angela Staab            F    67 Reidsville NC           39:46.4   39:24.3 12:41 
  359 186   363 Lynn Whelpley           F    50 Palm Bay FL             39:52.7   39:30.3 12:43 
  360 187   383 Paula Zima              F    48 Palm Bay FL             39:52.8   39:30.3 12:43 
  361 188    41 Courtney Soughers       F    21 Indialantic FL          40:12.1   39:39.7 12:46 
  362 189    42 Susie Soughers          F    42 Indialantic FL          40:12.0   39:39.9 12:46 
  363 174   165 Thomas Freeberg         M    51 Melbourne FL            40:00.5   39:41.5 12:47 
  364 190   206 Donna Ahles             F    49 Palm Bay FL             39:51.9   39:42.7 12:47 
  365 191    60 Holly Courrege          F    49 Merritt Island FL       40:09.0   39:47.9 12:49 
  366 175   937 Kevin Miller            M    10 Rocklegde FL            39:55.9   39:55.9 12:52 
  367 192    38 Kelly Kateb             F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    40:31.8   40:01.5 12:53 
  368 193   884 Katie Yerves            F    21 Indian Harbour Beach    40:43.0   40:16.6 12:58 
  369 194   883 Hollie Miesbauer        F    19 Indian Harbour Beach    40:45.1   40:19.4 12:59 
  370 195   810 Sarah Schroeder         F    60 Indialantic FL          40:43.7   40:39.2 13:06 
  371 196   866 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      41:25.4   40:46.1 13:08 
  372 197   826 Gracey Malone           F    26 Merritt Island FL       40:50.9   40:50.9 13:09 
  373 198    92 Patricia Hernandez-Curr F    51 Malabar FL              40:54.1   40:54.1 13:10 
  374 176   344 Lenny Ogburn            M    46 Duluth GA               41:19.5   41:06.0 13:14 
  375 199   208 Janet Heller            F    44 Melbourne FL            41:45.0   41:19.1 13:18 
  376 200   365 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            42:10.2   41:33.5 13:23 
  377 201   224 Pati Dunnings           F    51 Rockledge FL            42:19.2   41:33.6 13:23 
  378 202   288 Wanda Hizer             F    68 Melbourne FL            42:13.4   41:37.4 13:24 
  379 203   317 Kerri Borneman          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      41:58.2   41:38.3 13:25 
  380 177   350 Anthony Jerry           M    33 Palm Bay FL             42:16.7   41:48.5 13:28 
  381 204   117 Esther Chinnery         F    71 West Melbourne FL       43:38.4   42:01.7 13:32 
  382 205   150 Mary Stallings          F    55 Melbourne FL            43:38.1   42:01.9 13:32 
  383 206   254 Carol Procter           F    59 Malabar FL              42:46.9   42:19.4 13:38 
  384 207   921 Leena Hungerbubler      F    08 Rocklegde FL            42:43.8   42:19.9 13:38 
  385 208   265 Maria Sulick            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    42:36.3   42:20.6 13:38 
  386 209   264 Anna Mazzocchi          F    17 Indian Harbour Beach    42:36.5   42:20.9 13:38 
  387 210   211 Debbie Brookshire       F    53 Melbourne FL            42:49.4   42:22.4 13:39 
  388 211    53 Mary Conaway            F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:31.1   42:24.2 13:39 
  389 178    54 Tom Loomis              M    47 Palm Bay FL             42:31.9   42:24.8 13:40 
  390 212    99 Ivy Winnagle            F    58 Viera FL                42:55.4   42:39.5 13:44 
  391 179   326 Frank Borchers          M    41 Melbourne FL            43:43.9   42:57.8 13:50 
  392 180   841 David Johnson           M    34 Orlando FL              43:25.0   43:13.4 13:55 
  393 181   850 Chuck Rikli             M    62 Cocoa Beach FL          44:08.0   43:43.5 14:05 
  394 213   220 Vivian Fisher           F    55 Melbourne FL            44:25.7   44:04.6 14:12 
  395 182   222 Ron Fisher              M    56 Melbourne FL            44:27.3   44:06.7 14:12 
  396 214   874 Jason Cashman           F    09 Satellite Beach FL      44:14.6   44:08.1 14:13 
  397 215   875 Theresa Cashman         F    40 Satellite Beach FL      44:16.6   44:10.1 14:13 
  398 216   250 Amina Batista           F    46 Melbourne FL            44:45.8   44:10.1 14:13 
  399 183   248 John Daly               M    65 Melbourne Village FL    44:33.3   44:17.7 14:16 
  400 217   225 Jeanette Murray         F    52 Grant FL                44:36.8   44:21.4 14:17 
  401 218   160 Peggy Hammer            F    42 Melbourne FL            44:42.3   44:23.4 14:18 
  402 219   823 Sherry Laskin           F    57 Satellite Beach FL      45:14.4   44:36.4 14:22 
  403 184   107 James Smith             M    46 Palm Bay FL             44:57.9   44:50.1 14:26 
  404 220   106 Melony Smith            F    53 Palm Bay FL             44:58.5   44:50.9 14:27 
  405 221   194 Ethel Williams          F    59 Melbourne FL            45:25.9   44:56.6 14:28 
  406 222   359 Brenda Fletcher         F    46 Palm Bay FL             45:27.1   45:13.6 14:34 
  407 223   885 Holly Tanner            F    39 Melbourne FL            45:38.2   45:16.5 14:35 
  408 224   260 Allison Sferrazza       F    45 Melbourne FL            45:43.4   45:16.8 14:35 
  409 225   371 Megan Benjumea          F    41 Palm Bay FL             45:30.1   45:17.0 14:35 
  410 226   887 Miya Tanner             F    06 Melbourne FL            45:38.4   45:17.4 14:35 
  411 227    67 Theresa Riley           F    52 Rocklegde FL            45:48.0   45:20.0 14:36 
  412 228    61 Engelica Chau           F    21 Melbourne FL            45:57.9   45:35.1 14:41 
  413 229   834 Susan Mackay            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      45:56.2   45:35.3 14:41 
  414 230   833 Brigid Grace            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      45:57.2   45:36.9 14:41 
  415 185   204 John Marrell            M    68 Melbourne FL            46:17.9   45:43.9 14:44 
  416 231    91 Debbie Koceski          F    47 Malabar FL              46:13.7   45:46.1 14:44 
  417 186    68 Kevin Riley             M    53 Rocklegde FL            45:46.6   45:46.6 14:45 
  418 187    85 Dalton Clarke           M    12 Palm Bay FL             45:57.9   45:49.3 14:45 
  419 188    84 Larry Sellers           M    48 Melbourne FL            45:58.5   45:49.4 14:45 
  420 232    83 Patty Sellers           F    47 Melbourne FL            46:07.2   45:57.8 14:48 
  421 233   324 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    41 Palm Bay FL             46:33.1   46:22.2 14:56 
  422 234   333 Heather Covill          F    34 Melbourne FL            46:36.0   46:24.6 14:57 
  423 235   241 Erica Coleman           F    27 Melbourne FL            47:09.7   46:44.5 15:03 
  424 236   202 Claire Needham          F    48 Palm Bay FL             47:13.0   46:49.4 15:05 
  425 237    45 Kate Midden             F    54 Melbourne FL            47:21.2   47:02.2 15:09 
  426 238   216 Susan Mionske           F    54 Palm Bay FL             47:24.3   47:05.8 15:10 
  427 239   801 Audrey Eley             F    07 Melbourne Village FL    47:47.3   47:16.1 15:13 
  428 240   399 Heather Eley            F    32 Melbourne Village FL    47:49.0   47:17.8 15:14 
  429 241    65 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            47:45.5   47:31.4 15:18 
  430 242    87 Julie Mallak            F    66 Indialantic FL          48:59.1   48:27.4 15:36 
  431 243    76 Cathy Czyzewski         F    49 Melbourne FL            49:33.6   49:22.6 15:54 
  432 244    75 Georgette Hoppenbrouwer F    54 Satellite Beach FL      49:34.1   49:23.0 15:54 
  433 245     9 Jennifer Cope           F    55 Melbourne FL            49:43.5   49:23.6 15:54 
  434 246   878 Micalynn Layne          F    36 Rocklegde FL            50:47.1   50:20.7 16:13 
  435 189   104 Hermann Gerhard         M    75 Palm Bay FL             51:15.4   50:38.5 16:18 
  436 190   166 Bryan Levy              M    13 Viera FL                51:35.8   50:59.5 16:25 
  437 247   112 Terry Field             F    52 Palm Bay FL             52:15.7   51:39.1 16:38 
  438 191   167 Jordon Levy             M    41 Malabar FL              52:16.3   51:40.0 16:38 
  439 248   168 Lori Levy               F    45 Viera FL                52:16.5   51:40.3 16:38 
  440 249   839 Sue Price               F    74 West Melbourne FL       52:05.7   51:46.9 16:40 
  441 250   155 Maryjane Catacutan      F    37 West Melbourne FL       52:59.5   52:59.5 17:04 
  442 192    73 Brandon Beyer           M    11 Rocklegde FL            53:45.1   53:12.3 17:08 
  443 251   375 Mary Carney             F    67 Melbourne FL            53:55.1   53:19.5 17:10 
  444 252   374 Valerie Kanas           F    63 West Melbourne FL       53:55.8   53:20.4 17:11 
  445 253   154 Donna Marino            F    53 Palm Bay FL             53:38.2   53:34.4 17:15 
  446 254   226 Liz Green               F    47 Palm Bay FL             54:24.1   54:05.4 17:25 
  447 255   824 Pam Crouch              F    43 Rockledge FL            55:22.5   54:36.6 17:35 
  448 193   827 Rod Crouch              M    47 Rockledge FL            55:25.0   54:38.3 17:36 
  449 256   819 Alicia Ruiz             F    46 Melbourne FL            55:36.3   55:07.4 17:45 
  450 257   109 Georgia Zuro            F    74 Alexandria VA           56:56.4   56:49.3 18:18 
  451 258   314 Savannah Henderson      F    08 Rockledge FL            57:18.5   56:53.1 18:19 
  452 259   353 Delaney Mccabe          F    09 Viera FL                57:20.3   56:55.2 18:20 
  453 194   312 Matt Henderson          M    40 Rockledge FL            57:21.5   56:55.6 18:20 
  454 260     3 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:19.3 1:04:44.7 20:51 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites