• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Lightfest 5K Results
SPACE COAST LIGHTFEST
November 21, 2010 6:00 p.m. Start
Wickham Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Al Nuttall
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   807 J. Blake Robison         16 Melbourne            FL   17:18.3  5:35 
    2     2   180 Luke Redito              15 Melbourne            FL   17:24.9  5:37 
    3     3   398 Connor Knowlton          15 Melbourne            FL   17:46.2  5:44 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   281 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:05.8  6:09 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116   928 Kyle Yancey              08 Viera                FL   26:34.3  8:34 
    2   168   169 Michael Shenbaum         08 Melbourne            FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    3   202   927 Connor Yancey            07 Viera                FL   30:46.9  9:55 
    4   316   859 Nathan Ouellette         08 Palm Bay             FL   36:39.1 11:48 
    5   336    16 Noah Ogburn              08 Indialantic          FL   37:53.3 12:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   127 Luke Blanchard           11 Melbourne            FL   23:07.7  7:27 
    2    73   930 Chase Oliver             11                      FL   24:18.0  7:50 
    3   108   158 Trevor Hammer            10 Melbourne            FL   26:09.0  8:25 
    4   115   276 Trey Schaneville         10 Viera                FL   26:31.2  8:33 
    5   119   934 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:35.7  8:34 
    6   142   306 Ryan Mason               10 Indialantic          FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    7   182   138 Hunter Tyler             10 Melbourne            FL   29:48.6  9:36 
    8   240   862 Caleb Webb               10 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.7 10:31 
    9   268   400 Benjamin Eley            10 Melbourne Village    FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   10   279   886 Joshua Tanner            11 Melbourne            FL   34:04.0 10:58 
   11   282   343 Zachary Ogburn           11 Duluth               GA   34:08.9 11:00 
   12   366   937 Kevin Miller             10 Rocklegde            FL   39:55.9 12:52 
   13   442    73 Brandon Beyer            11 Rocklegde            FL   53:12.3 17:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   144 Peter Balsitis           12 Viera                FL   20:05.3  6:28 
    2    19   151 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:51.7  6:43 
    3    21   143 Alex Balsitis            12 Viera                FL   20:52.3  6:44 
    4    28   132 Matthew Robbins          12 Melbourne            FL   21:45.2  7:01 
    5    39   892 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   22:48.4  7:21 
    6    41   177 Morgan Levine            13 Viera                FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    7    85   393 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   25:27.2  8:12 
    8    92   846 Marshall Irwin           14 Melbourne            FL   25:45.1  8:18 
    9    96   163 Tanner Knight            13 Melbourne            FL   25:56.5  8:21 
   10   141   284 Joshua Baillargeon       14 Mims                 FL   27:31.8  8:52 
   11   187   869 Xander Nieves            12 Rocklegde            FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   12   251   860 Eric Witherspoon         12 Melbourne            FL   33:10.2 10:41 
   13   271   352 Garrett McCabe           12 Viera                FL   33:51.8 10:54 
   14   287   342 Spencer Reeves           13 Melbourne            FL   34:32.3 11:07 
   15   418    85 Dalton Clarke            12 Palm Bay             FL   45:49.3 14:45 
   16   436   166 Bryan Levy               13 Viera                FL   50:59.5 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   857 Alec Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   18:13.5  5:52 
    2     8   113 Michael Field            17 Palm Bay             FL   19:08.1  6:10 
    3     9   870 Coleman Sperando         16 Melbourne            FL   19:11.4  6:11 
    4    10    94 Ben Grider               18 Indialantic          FL   19:13.5  6:12 
    5    18   867 Robert Morgan            15 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:45.2  6:41 
    6    23   328 Joey Gilio               19 Melbourne            FL   21:02.2  6:47 
    7    25   287 Tim Johnson              17 Malabar              FL   21:25.4  6:54 
    8    43   121 Philip Robbins           19 Melbourne            FL   22:54.2  7:23 
    9    57   389 Parker Matson            15 Rockledge            FL   23:28.7  7:34 
   10    60   855 Austin Purden            18 Malabar              FL   23:43.5  7:39 
   11    97    79 David Friedland          19 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0  8:23 
   12   235    55 Barry Conaway Jr.        16 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.9 10:27 
   13   239   920 Justin Bitter            15 Melbourne            FL   32:38.2 10:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   116 Kyle Cryderman           23 Rockledge            FL   22:22.3  7:13 
    2    70    90 Sean Koceski             20 Malabar              FL   24:13.2  7:48 
    3   101   932 William Welch            23 Melbourne            FL   26:00.8  8:23 
    4   138   137 Steven Delgrosso         24 Palm Bay             FL   27:27.5  8:51 
    5   263    58 John-Michael Riley       22 Rockledge            FL   33:27.5 10:47 
    6   350    59 Dane Sampath             23 Melbourne            FL   38:46.0 12:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   185 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   19:05.0  6:09 
    2    17   356 Matt Suttles             29 Melbourne            FL   20:14.4  6:31 
    3    22   835 Ryan Hannaford           25 Palm Bay             FL   20:55.3  6:45 
    4    40   339 Jason White              29 Palm Bay             FL   22:49.2  7:21 
    5    50   831 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.3  7:29 
    6    61   296 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   23:43.7  7:39 
    7    65   120 Michael Seminar          27 Melbourne Bch        FL   23:55.1  7:42 
    8    68    29 Joseph Cardello          29 Melbourne            FL   24:01.4  7:44 
    9    95   157 Edward Lopez             28 Melbourne            FL   25:56.5  8:21 
   10   171   268 Ben Longanacre           26 Melbourne            FL   29:11.2  9:24 
   11   183   130 Craig Dvgvette           25 Oviedo               FL   29:51.6  9:37 
   12   196   331 Andrew Miller            25 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:27.6  9:49 
   13   209   257 Matthew Davis            28 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.9 10:00 
   14   261    56 Joseph Riley             29 Rockledge            FL   33:24.5 10:46 
   15   306   349 Matthew Blake            27 Cocoa                FL   35:59.6 11:36 
   16   308   108 Matthew Gleasin          27 Palm Bay             FL   36:12.0 11:40 
   17   317   889 Matthew Brion            26 Cocoa                FL   36:42.7 11:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   282 Thaddeus Austin          34 Merritt Island       FL   18:36.4  6:00 
    2    56   894 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:25.8  7:33 
    3    63   100 Robert Toenjes           34 West Melbourne       FL   23:47.2  7:40 
    4    69     5 Eric Engstrom            34 Jupiter              FL   24:06.6  7:46 
    5    79   316 Hector Babilonia         31 Melbourne            FL   24:55.7  8:02 
    6   112   829 William Branan           31 Melbourne            FL   26:14.7  8:27 
    7   152    95 Manuel Castillo          33 West Melbourne       FL   28:12.1  9:05 
    8   284   838 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.5 11:01 
    9   338    21 Jeff Whitten             31 Melbourne            FL   38:09.5 12:17 
   10   341   803 Justin Brown             33 Melbourne            FL   38:16.6 12:20 
   11   380   350 Anthony Jerry            33 Palm Bay             FL   41:48.5 13:28 
   12   392   841 David Johnson            34 Orlando              FL   43:13.4 13:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   914 John Kramer              35 Satellite Beach      FL   20:52.2  6:44 
    2    24   916 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   21:09.0  6:49 
    3    27   845 Isidro Zavaleta          36 Rockledge            FL   21:41.3  6:59 
    4    31   221 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   21:53.0  7:03 
    5    32   899 Rick Neale               39 Satellite Beach      FL   22:09.3  7:08 
    6    42   816 Jeff Philo               38 Melbourne            FL   22:53.8  7:23 
    7    81   895 Javier Soto              37 Merritt Island       FL   25:02.6  8:04 
    8    93    39 Daniel McCarthy          35 Satellite Beach      FL   25:45.6  8:18 
    9    99   912 Paul Brickman            37 Apollo Beach         FL   26:00.4  8:23 
   10   120   871 Marc Claycomb            39 Melbourne            FL   26:38.6  8:35 
   11   128   900 Jeff Redish              38 Vero Beach           FL   27:01.0  8:42 
   12   134   837 Joseph Rivera            35 Palm Bay             FL   27:19.6  8:48 
   13   157   184 Hugh Bain                39 Melbourne            FL   28:41.5  9:15 
   14   174    19 Matthew Vanert           38 Melbourne            FL   29:17.4  9:26 
   15   259   346 Kyle Nowlin              37 Rockledge            FL   33:24.1 10:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   856 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   20:01.2  6:27 
    2    49   171 Brent Baysinger          44 Rockledge            FL   23:13.1  7:29 
    3    54   142 Dave Balsitis            40 Viera                FL   23:16.7  7:30 
    4    62     4 Joseph Sparacio          43 Sag Harbor           NY   23:44.3  7:39 
    5    77   915 Jim Valentine            40 Melbourne            FL   24:45.5  7:59 
    6    84   347 Roger Ogburn             42 Indialantic          FL   25:24.8  8:11 
    7    90   815 Kai Whitney              41 Melbourne            FL   25:39.5  8:16 
    8    98   814 Todd Whitney             41 Melbourne            FL   26:00.1  8:23 
    9   103    22 David Lerer              40 Indialantic          FL   26:03.4  8:24 
   10   105   159 Tad Hammer               41 Melbourne            FL   26:06.9  8:25 
   11   114   289 Carl Baaske              44 Melbourne            FL   26:27.4  8:31 
   12   123   879 Don Platt                43 Melbourne            FL   26:44.1  8:37 
   13   125   858 Robert Poliquin          43 Grove City           FL   26:48.8  8:38 
   14   163   918 Paul Bentley             41 Viera                FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   15   175     8 Barry Hamilton           41 Melbourne            FL   29:18.6  9:27 
   16   180   381 James Fuller             42 Melbourne            FL   29:43.4  9:35 
   17   208   195 Goutham Nukala           42 Rockledge            FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   18   221   842 Geoff Jacoby             42 Melbourne            FL   31:40.8 10:12 
   19   273   124 Bart Blanchard           41 Melbourne            FL   33:54.2 10:55 
   20   312    37 Paul Kerstetter          41 Satellite Beach      FL   36:29.5 11:45 
   21   319   388 Sherman Reeves           44 Melbourne            FL   36:55.7 11:54 
   22   391   326 Frank Borchers           41 Melbourne            FL   42:57.8 13:50 
   23   438   167 Jordon Levy              41 Malabar              FL   51:40.0 16:38 
   24   453   312 Matt Henderson           40 Rockledge            FL   56:55.6 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   864 Scott Meder              47 Rocklegde            FL   19:26.7  6:16 
    2    26   880 Frank Miller             45 Merritt Island       FL   21:35.4  6:57 
    3    30   103 Nich Holston             45 Pittsboro            IN   21:49.3  7:02 
    4    35   176 Neal Levine              46 Viera                FL   22:27.9  7:14 
    5    37   240 Eric Held                49 Palm Bay             FL   22:37.7  7:17 
    6    51   847 Marvin Irwin             49 Melbourne            FL   23:14.6  7:29 
    7    52   806 Joesph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:14.8  7:29 
    8    71   938 Stephen Curtis           46 Rocklegde            FL   24:14.1  7:49 
    9    78   828 Hoyt Lucas               48 Titusville           FL   24:50.3  8:00 
   10    83   903 Donny Moore              49 Jupiter              FL   25:12.9  8:07 
   11    91   256 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   25:44.2  8:18 
   12    94   811 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   25:51.8  8:20 
   13   106   372 German Benjumea          45 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.3  8:25 
   14   111   310 Joe Jenne                46 Melbourne            FL   26:14.1  8:27 
   15   154    74 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Bch        FL   28:34.2  9:12 
   16   165   212 Kenneth Laprade          49 Palm Bay             FL   29:00.1  9:21 
   17   169   390 Mark Blackledge          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:07.3  9:23 
   18   178   863 Glenn Webb               45 West Melbourne       FL   29:23.3  9:28 
   19   205   182 Bud Devillers            46 Melbourne            FL   30:51.7  9:56 
   20   231   247 Gerry Batista            48 Melbourne            FL   32:19.4 10:25 
   21   254   861 Mark Witherspoon         48 Melbourne            FL   33:17.5 10:43 
   22   256   854 Greg Purden              46 Malabar              FL   33:21.1 10:45 
   23   374   344 Lenny Ogburn             46 Duluth               GA   41:06.0 13:14 
   24   389    54 Tom Loomis               47 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.8 13:40 
   25   403   107 James Smith              46 Palm Bay             FL   44:50.1 14:26 
   26   419    84 Larry Sellers            48 Melbourne            FL   45:49.4 14:45 
   27   448   827 Rod Crouch               47 Rockledge            FL   54:38.3 17:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   149 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:47.6  7:01 
    2    44   183 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   22:55.6  7:23 
    3    48   294 Derrell White            50 Palm Bay             FL   23:12.6  7:29 
    4    87   897 Danny Marshall           52 Palm Bay             FL   25:32.3  8:14 
    5   104   882 Richard Sanniola         50 Medford              NY   26:05.5  8:24 
    6   140   373 Carl Davison             52 Melbourne            FL   27:29.7  8:51 
    7   151   303 Curt Barchard            50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:08.7  9:04 
    8   160   156 Don Eldredge             52 Melbourne            FL   28:49.6  9:17 
    9   211   215 Patrick Gillis           53 Viera                FL   31:20.7 10:06 
   10   285    93 Curtis Curry             51 Malabar              FL   34:24.5 11:05 
   11   286   382 Mark Metoyer             52 Melbourne            FL   34:28.0 11:06 
   12   307   369 Steven Buonocore         50 Melbourne            FL   36:11.7 11:39 
   13   344   868 Jay Rudy                 54 Melbourne            FL   38:25.9 12:23 
   14   356    17 Kenneth Ahles            54 Palm Bay             FL   39:12.7 12:38 
   15   363   165 Thomas Freeberg          51 Melbourne            FL   39:41.5 12:47 
   16   417    68 Kevin Riley              53 Rocklegde            FL   45:46.6 14:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   917 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   19:57.7  6:26 
    2   144   146 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   27:34.6  8:53 
    3   185    82 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   29:58.7  9:39 
    4   198   817 Jaime Ruiz               55 Melbourne            FL   30:32.5  9:50 
    5   227   198 David Ryall              55 Melbourne            FL   32:15.9 10:24 
    6   237   843 Jim McClary              58 Melbourne            FL   32:31.1 10:28 
    7   244   133 Robert Meadows           56 Malabar              FL   32:46.8 10:34 
    8   269   357 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   33:48.6 10:53 
    9   293    66 Samuel Chau              55 Melbourne            FL   34:50.9 11:13 
   10   305    86 Bernard Mallak           59 Indialantic          FL   35:48.2 11:32 
   11   313   227 Garry Brookshire         55 Melbourne            FL   36:31.4 11:46 
   12   332   391 Jeff Perry               55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:44.0 12:09 
   13   395   222 Ron Fisher               56 Melbourne            FL   44:06.7 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   107   231 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    2   156   809 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   28:39.9  9:14 
    3   161   270 Greg McKay               63 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:51.0  9:18 
    4   300   385 John Redrup              62 Melbourne            FL   35:19.5 11:23 
    5   335    28 Stephen Holland          60 Melbourne            FL   37:50.9 12:11 
    6   393   850 Chuck Rikli              62 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:43.5 14:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242   366 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   32:41.9 10:32 
    2   399   248 John Daly                65 Melbourne Village    FL   44:17.7 14:16 
    3   415   204 John Marrell             68 Melbourne            FL   45:43.9 14:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75     2 Hugh Wilson              70 Dorval               Q    24:23.2  7:51 
    2   309   336 George Johnson           70 Palm Bay             FL   36:22.5 11:43 
    3   330   909 Jim Morrell              71 Melbourne            FL   37:41.9 12:09 
    4   435   104 Hermann Gerhard          75 Palm Bay             FL   50:38.5 16:18 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   908 Melisa Taylor            32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:14.9  6:12 
    2    13   851 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL   19:29.1  6:17 
    3    33   135 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   22:24.5  7:13 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53    25 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   23:16.4  7:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   247   820 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   32:48.3 10:34 
    2   275   125 Tara Blanchard           07 Melbourne            FL   33:54.7 10:55 
    3   323   888 Edelyn Brion             05 Cocoa                FL   37:06.2 11:57 
    4   384   921 Leena Hungerbubler       08 Rocklegde            FL   42:19.9 13:38 
    5   410   887 Miya Tanner              06 Melbourne            FL   45:17.4 14:35 
    6   427   801 Audrey Eley              07 Melbourne Village    FL   47:16.1 15:13 
    7   451   314 Savannah Henderson       08 Rockledge            FL   56:53.1 18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    89   332 Marie Groppel            10 Rockledge            FL   25:37.7  8:15 
    2   127   361 Peyton Corbin            09 Rockledge            FL   27:00.5  8:42 
    3   137   905 Allison Smuk             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:24.7  8:50 
    4   159   290 Savannah Baaske          09 Melbourne            FL   28:45.2  9:16 
    5   162   173 Alex Baysinger           11 Rocklegde            FL   28:52.8  9:18 
    6   164   926 Mackenzie Yancey         10 Viera                FL   28:59.6  9:20 
    7   166   929 Abby Thorpe              10 Viera                FL   29:00.2  9:21 
    8   191   174 Jenna Levine             11 Viera                FL   30:11.0  9:43 
    9   230   162 Hollyn Knight            11 Melbourne            FL   32:18.3 10:24 
   10   232   126 Christina Blanchard      10 Melbourne            FL   32:21.8 10:25 
   11   236   919 Sydney Lam               11 Melbourne            FL   32:28.7 10:28 
   12   252   313 Allie Henderson          10 Rockledge            FL   33:12.0 10:42 
   13   320   341 Emma Reeves              10 Melbourne            FL   36:55.8 11:54 
   14   396   874 Jason Cashman            09 Satellite Beach      FL   44:08.1 14:13 
   15   452   353 Delaney McCabe           09 Viera                FL   56:55.2 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   821 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.7  7:38 
    2    89   332 Marie Groppel            10 Rockledge            FL   25:37.7  8:15 
    3   137   905 Allison Smuk             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:24.7  8:50 
    4   145   172 Mackenzie Baysinger      13 Rocklegde            FL   27:44.2  8:56 
    5   162   173 Alex Baysinger           11 Rocklegde            FL   28:52.8  9:18 
    6   164   926 Mackenzie Yancey         10 Viera                FL   28:59.6  9:20 
    7   166   929 Abby Thorpe              10 Viera                FL   29:00.2  9:21 
    8   191   174 Jenna Levine             11 Viera                FL   30:11.0  9:43 
    9   210    72 Brittany Beyer           13 Rocklegde            FL   31:17.2 10:05 
   10   218   901 Chloe Viesins            12 Indialantic          FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   11   230   162 Hollyn Knight            11 Melbourne            FL   32:18.3 10:24 
   12   232   126 Christina Blanchard      10 Melbourne            FL   32:21.8 10:25 
   13   236   919 Sydney Lam               11 Melbourne            FL   32:28.7 10:28 
   14   249   128 Ashley Blanchard         12 Melbourne            FL   32:59.3 10:38 
   15   252   313 Allie Henderson          10 Rockledge            FL   33:12.0 10:42 
   16   283   266 Taylor Kelley            13 Indialantic          FL   34:12.5 11:01 
   17   288    43 Mackenzie Soughers       14 Indialantic          FL   34:37.0 11:09 
   18   291   911 Jen McChrystal           12 Satellite Beach      FL   34:48.2 11:13 
   19   320   341 Emma Reeves              10 Melbourne            FL   36:55.8 11:54 
   20   324   378 Emma Campbell            12 Indialantic          FL   37:16.7 12:00 
   21   325   379 Julia Petrillo           12 Indialantic          FL   37:17.3 12:01 
   22   331   873 Lexi Perry               12 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:43.4 12:09 
   23   348   818 Lina-Maria Ruiz          12 Melbourne            FL   38:44.1 12:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   933 Kristy McCoy             17 Melbourne            FL   23:01.9  7:25 
    2    74   285 Sarah Zimmer             17 Melbourne            FL   24:18.1  7:50 
    3   190   922 Erica Sanniola           17 Medford              NY   30:08.4  9:43 
    4   192    63 Alissa Jenkins           15 Melbourne            FL   30:15.8  9:45 
    5   194   286 Josie Dornbusch          18 Malabar              FL   30:24.8  9:48 
    6   199   853 Sierra Purden            15 Malabar              FL   30:35.8  9:51 
    7   253   380 Kathryn Braddock         17 Melbourne            FL   33:16.0 10:43 
    8   298   931 Stacey Welch             19 Melbourne            FL   35:05.1 11:18 
    9   311    46 Korrin Brickman          15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:26.6 11:44 
   10   322   392 Tori Perry               17 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:03.7 11:56 
   11   369   883 Hollie Miesbauer         19 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:19.4 12:59 
   12   386   264 Anna Mazzocchi           17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:20.9 13:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   100   844 Morgan Maslo             24 Melbourne            FL   26:00.8  8:23 
    2   146   813 Katie Sprayberry         24 Melbourne            FL   27:45.1  8:56 
    3   155    12 Melissa Baldwin          22 Rocklegde            FL   28:37.6  9:13 
    4   195   110 Gretchen Moran           21 Springfield          MO   30:26.9  9:49 
    5   215   304 Holly Brady              24 Melbourne            FL   31:28.3 10:08 
    6   238   364 Jessica Whelpley         23 Melbourne            FL   32:37.8 10:31 
    7   250   292 Erin Rodriguez           21 Melbourne            FL   33:09.0 10:41 
    8   361    41 Courtney Soughers        21 Indialantic          FL   39:39.7 12:46 
    9   368   884 Katie Yerves             21 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:16.6 12:58 
   10   412    61 Engelica Chau            21 Melbourne            FL   45:35.1 14:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   109    89 Jamie Kennedy            26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:09.8  8:26 
    2   121   330 Bonnie Blankenship       25 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:41.0  8:36 
    3   122   387 Jacquie Owen             25 West Melbourne       FL   26:41.5  8:36 
    4   132   233 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   27:13.6  8:46 
    5   133    50 Lindsay Greer            25 West Melbourne       FL   27:15.3  8:47 
    6   158   111 Courtney Hansen          28 Melbourne            FL   28:42.5  9:15 
    7   167   295 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   29:04.2  9:22 
    8   173    18 Yoshimi Nemoto           29 Melbourne            FL   29:16.2  9:26 
    9   176   840 Evelyn Zimmerman         26 Orlando              FL   29:20.7  9:27 
   10   186    27 Mary Didio               28 Palm Bay             FL   30:00.3  9:40 
   11   225   164 Sarah Hemming            28                           31:49.1 10:15 
   12   228    52 Maria King               26 Orlando              FL   32:17.3 10:24 
   13   229    70 Aurelia Riley            26 Rocklegde            FL   32:17.7 10:24 
   14   243   384 Kerry Redrup             27 Melbourne            FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   15   262    57 Liz Ladach-Bark          28 Rockledge            FL   33:25.5 10:46 
   16   266   139 Lyndsay Tyler            28 Melbourne            FL   33:37.0 10:50 
   17   289   243 Jennifer Nelson          25 Melbourne            FL   34:39.0 11:10 
   18   301   348 Melinda Tyndall          27 Cocoa                FL   35:21.1 11:23 
   19   303   802 Katie Coleman            26 Melbourne            FL   35:32.9 11:27 
   20   310   153 Ashley Gleason           26 Palm Bay             FL   36:26.6 11:44 
   21   321    20 Laura Whitten            28 Melbourne            FL   37:03.7 11:56 
   22   334    35 Kimberly Deltorchio      29 Satellite Beach      FL   37:47.5 12:10 
   23   343   302 Ashley Matteson          26 Palm Bay             FL   38:25.7 12:23 
   24   372   826 Gracey Malone            26 Merritt Island       FL   40:50.9 13:09 
   25   423   241 Erica Coleman            27 Melbourne            FL   46:44.5 15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   881 Krista Sanniola          30 Medford              NY   23:01.0  7:25 
    2    64   830 Krista Branan            30 Melbourne            FL   23:47.4  7:40 
    3    72   397 Tina Hall                32 Melbourne            FL   24:16.6  7:49 
    4    76    14 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Bch        FL   24:27.5  7:53 
    5   113   386 Deborah Hutzler          32 West Melbourne       FL   26:26.3  8:31 
    6   118   338 Patricia Johnson         30 Palm Bay             FL   26:34.7  8:34 
    7   124   230 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.2  8:37 
    8   139    77 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   27:29.4  8:51 
    9   148   865 Kelly Tomson             32 Rocklegde            FL   27:56.8  9:00 
   10   172   253 Elise Reece              30 Melbourne            FL   29:12.8  9:25 
   11   212   351 Robin Harris             32 Indialantic          FL   31:21.9 10:06 
   12   214   267 Amber Saxon              34 Indialantic          FL   31:27.5 10:08 
   13   224    64 Jennifer Macbride        34 Melbourne            FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   14   245   872 Valerie Claycomb         31 Melbourne            FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   15   258   129 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   33:23.6 10:45 
   16   296   913 Kristy Delgrosso         30 Melbourne            FL   34:55.9 11:15 
   17   297   192 Melissa Wessel           34 Melbourne            FL   35:01.4 11:17 
   18   302   367 Alexandra Michaels       34 Melbourne            FL   35:28.6 11:26 
   19   342    51 Amanda Harvey            31 Pafb                 FL   38:20.2 12:21 
   20   345   141 Mary Olson               34 Melbourne            FL   38:33.9 12:25 
   21   354   923 Tanya Resha              30 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:57.6 12:33 
   22   367    38 Kelly Kateb              32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:01.5 12:53 
   23   422   333 Heather Covill           34 Melbourne            FL   46:24.6 14:57 
   24   428   399 Heather Eley             32 Melbourne Village    FL   47:17.8 15:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36    15 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   22:37.5  7:17 
    2    38   315 Carol Arnold             38 Satellite Beach      FL   22:47.1  7:21 
    3    58   123 Carrie Blanchard         39 Melbourne            FL   23:30.1  7:34 
    4   117    23 Tracey Kandell           39 Indialantic          FL   26:34.5  8:34 
    5   129   115 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   27:03.1  8:43 
    6   143   305 Shea Mason               35 Indialantic          FL   27:33.5  8:53 
    7   149   293 Heidi White              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.2  9:01 
    8   184   297 Janett Gallardo          35 Rocklegde            FL   29:54.7  9:38 
    9   204    69 Kris McFarland           35 Rocklegde            FL   30:50.9  9:56 
   10   234    24 Lori Sihler              37 Indialantic          FL   32:25.3 10:27 
   11   241   214 Cristi Holland Lau       39 Melbourne            FL   32:40.2 10:31 
   12   292   910 Liz McChrystal           35 Satellite Beach      FL   34:50.1 11:13 
   13   318   891 Marlys Billings          35 Newport Beach        CA   36:49.7 11:52 
   14   328   836 Teri Moore               38 Viera                FL   37:37.9 12:07 
   15   337   896 Maite Quinones           38 Merritt Island       FL   37:59.5 12:14 
   16   385   265 Maria Sulick             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:20.6 13:38 
   17   407   885 Holly Tanner             39 Melbourne            FL   45:16.5 14:35 
   18   434   878 Micalynn Layne           36 Rocklegde            FL   50:20.7 16:13 
   19   441   155 Maryjane Catacutan       37 West Melbourne       FL   52:59.5 17:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66   812 Cristina Canales         41 Rockledge            FL   23:56.0  7:43 
    2    67   377 Jackie Campbell          40 Indialantic          FL   24:00.0  7:44 
    3   102   936 Sally Wright             43                      FL   26:01.0  8:23 
    4   110   140 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   26:11.6  8:26 
    5   126   362 Laura Corbin             40 Rockledge            FL   27:00.1  8:42 
    6   130   114 Diane Vanderlieth        41 Indialantic          FL   27:04.4  8:43 
    7   131   898 Liz Mojica               41 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:08.0  8:44 
    8   177   277 Kelli Schaneville        40 Viera                FL   29:23.1  9:28 
    9   179     7 Julie Fisher             42 Palm Bay             FL   29:30.7  9:30 
   10   181   848 Liz Hahn                 44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:48.2  9:36 
   11   197   301 Verena Faure             44 Melbourne Bch        FL   30:32.1  9:50 
   12   200   273 Rosie Pinchera           43 Melbourne            FL   30:42.7  9:54 
   13   201   181 Laura Devillers          43 Melbourne            FL   30:43.7  9:54 
   14   206    88 Michelle Freeman         43 Merritt Island       FL   30:54.3  9:57 
   15   216   902 Kim Viesins              43 Indialantic          FL   31:31.1 10:09 
   16   233    40 Susan Eaton              42 Melbourne            FL   32:23.7 10:26 
   17   248    11 Chelsi Cacciatore        40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:54.1 10:36 
   18   260   345 Debbie Nowlin            43 Rockledge            FL   33:24.3 10:46 
   19   272   325 Christina Borchers       41 Melbourne            FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   20   274   311 Missy Henderson          40 Rockledge            FL   33:54.4 10:55 
   21   277   291 Debbie Rotgers           43 Rocklegde            FL   33:58.5 10:57 
   22   280   175 Wendy Levine             42 Viera                FL   34:06.8 10:59 
   23   290   340 Shawn Reeves             43 Melbourne            FL   34:45.4 11:12 
   24   299   808 Ronette Schoppmeyer      43 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.3 11:20 
   25   304   323 Eileen Bentley           40 Viera                FL   35:35.3 11:28 
   26   314   935 Samantha Guettler        40 Viera                FL   36:34.1 11:47 
   27   326   334 Loralee Franklin         41 Melbourne            FL   37:22.1 12:02 
   28   339   329 Lisa O'Brien             43 Melbourne            FL   38:15.4 12:19 
   29   346   876 Robin Sparacio           43 Sag Harbor           FL   38:39.3 12:27 
   30   351   102 Shawna Clough            41 Melbourne            FL   38:54.3 12:32 
   31   355   187 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   39:03.3 12:35 
   32   357   242 Laura Brown              44 Palm Bay             FL   39:14.4 12:38 
   33   362    42 Susie Soughers           42 Indialantic          FL   39:39.9 12:46 
   34   375   208 Janet Heller             44 Melbourne            FL   41:19.1 13:18 
   35   379   317 Kerri Borneman           41 Satellite Beach      FL   41:38.3 13:25 
   36   397   875 Theresa Cashman          40 Satellite Beach      FL   44:10.1 14:13 
   37   401   160 Peggy Hammer             42 Melbourne            FL   44:23.4 14:18 
   38   409   371 Megan Benjumea           41 Palm Bay             FL   45:17.0 14:35 
   39   413   834 Susan Mackay             43 Satellite Beach      FL   45:35.3 14:41 
   40   414   833 Brigid Grace             41 Satellite Beach      FL   45:36.9 14:41 
   41   421   324 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  41 Palm Bay             FL   46:22.2 14:56 
   42   447   824 Pam Crouch               43 Rockledge            FL   54:36.6 17:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   131 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   23:21.5  7:32 
    2    80   322 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   24:57.1  8:02 
    3    82   360 Shari Parris             48 West Melbourne       FL   25:04.6  8:05 
    4    88   237 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   25:33.9  8:14 
    5   136   906 Pam Bargeson             47 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:24.6  8:50 
    6   147   235 Linda Folio              48 Melbourne            FL   27:48.2  8:57 
    7   150   274 Pamela Castellana        48 Melbourne            FL   28:00.6  9:01 
    8   170   193 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   29:08.0  9:23 
    9   188   244 Gigi Cowart              48 Melbourne            FL   30:05.5  9:42 
   10   193    49 Margaret Wirth           49 Clawson              MI   30:15.8  9:45 
   11   207   327 Kathy Gilio              46 Melbourne            FL   30:58.0  9:59 
   12   219   229 Sharon Bresser           48 Melbourne            FL   31:38.8 10:12 
   13   220   255 Mary Grider              48 Indialantic          FL   31:39.1 10:12 
   14   222   213 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   31:41.1 10:12 
   15   223   825 Alison Malone            47 Merritt Island       FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   16   226   396 Amy Kaminski             45 Melbourne            FL   32:13.5 10:23 
   17   246   822 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   18   255     6 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   33:20.6 10:44 
   19   257   904 Damita Wright            45 Melbourne            FL   33:21.2 10:45 
   20   265    97 Diane Merek              49 Viera                FL   33:30.8 10:48 
   21   270   196 Maria Laprade            49 Palm Bay             FL   33:50.5 10:54 
   22   276   278 Kerry Crawford           49 Melbourne            FL   33:57.0 10:56 
   23   278    80 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   34:02.5 10:58 
   24   281   217 Charlene Cain            46 Palm Bay             FL   34:08.1 11:00 
   25   294   210 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   26   333    71 Kathy Beyer              48 Rocklegde            FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   27   347   201 Joann Marrell            46 Melbourne            FL   38:42.1 12:28 
   28   352   852 Renee Purden             48 Malabar              FL   38:54.4 12:32 
   29   360   383 Paula Zima               48 Palm Bay             FL   39:30.3 12:43 
   30   364   206 Donna Ahles              49 Palm Bay             FL   39:42.7 12:47 
   31   365    60 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   39:47.9 12:49 
   32   388    53 Mary Conaway             49 Palm Bay             FL   42:24.2 13:39 
   33   398   250 Amina Batista            46 Melbourne            FL   44:10.1 14:13 
   34   406   359 Brenda Fletcher          46 Palm Bay             FL   45:13.6 14:34 
   35   408   260 Allison Sferrazza        45 Melbourne            FL   45:16.8 14:35 
   36   416    91 Debbie Koceski           47 Malabar              FL   45:46.1 14:44 
   37   420    83 Patty Sellers            47 Melbourne            FL   45:57.8 14:48 
   38   424   202 Claire Needham           48 Palm Bay             FL   46:49.4 15:05 
   39   431    76 Cathy Czyzewski          49 Melbourne            FL   49:22.6 15:54 
   40   439   168 Lori Levy                45 Viera                FL   51:40.3 16:38 
   41   446   226 Liz Green                47 Palm Bay             FL   54:05.4 17:25 
   42   449   819 Alicia Ruiz              46 Melbourne            FL   55:07.4 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   134 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   25:32.3  8:14 
    2   189   269 Diane Westerman          50 Melbourne            FL   30:08.2  9:42 
    3   213   337 Elvira Johnson           54 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.8 10:08 
    4   267    62 Theresa Chau             54 Melbourne            FL   33:45.9 10:53 
    5   327   190 Cheri Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   37:22.4 12:02 
    6   349   262 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   38:45.2 12:29 
    7   353   925 Judy Kofflin             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:57.2 12:33 
    8   359   363 Lynn Whelpley            50 Palm Bay             FL   39:30.3 12:43 
    9   373    92 Patricia Hernandez-Curr  51 Malabar              FL   40:54.1 13:10 
   10   376   365 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   41:33.5 13:23 
   11   377   224 Pati Dunnings            51 Rockledge            FL   41:33.6 13:23 
   12   387   211 Debbie Brookshire        53 Melbourne            FL   42:22.4 13:39 
   13   400   225 Jeanette Murray          52 Grant                FL   44:21.4 14:17 
   14   404   106 Melony Smith             53 Palm Bay             FL   44:50.9 14:27 
   15   411    67 Theresa Riley            52 Rocklegde            FL   45:20.0 14:36 
   16   425    45 Kate Midden              54 Melbourne            FL   47:02.2 15:09 
   17   426   216 Susan Mionske            54 Palm Bay             FL   47:05.8 15:10 
   18   432    75 Georgette Hoppenbrouwer  54 Satellite Beach      FL   49:23.0 15:54 
   19   437   112 Terry Field              52 Palm Bay             FL   51:39.1 16:38 
   20   445   154 Donna Marino             53 Palm Bay             FL   53:34.4 17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   179 Eileen McGurk            56 Melbourne            FL   27:22.9  8:49 
    2   264   263 Blanche Morrison         58 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:28.8 10:47 
    3   315   358 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   36:35.6 11:47 
    4   329    81 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.7 12:08 
    5   340    98 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   38:15.5 12:19 
    6   382   150 Mary Stallings           55 Melbourne            FL   42:01.9 13:32 
    7   383   254 Carol Procter            59 Malabar              FL   42:19.4 13:38 
    8   390    99 Ivy Winnagle             58 Viera                FL   42:39.5 13:44 
    9   394   220 Vivian Fisher            55 Melbourne            FL   44:04.6 14:12 
   10   402   823 Sherry Laskin            57 Satellite Beach      FL   44:36.4 14:22 
   11   405   194 Ethel Williams           59 Melbourne            FL   44:56.6 14:28 
   12   433     9 Jennifer Cope            55 Melbourne            FL   49:23.6 15:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   153   907 Susan Taylor             61 Melbourne            FL   28:31.5  9:11 
    2   203   394 Jo Anne Goodson          60 West Melbourne       FL   30:50.0  9:56 
    3   217   832 Linda Martin             64 Merritt Island       FL   31:32.0 10:09 
    4   370   810 Sarah Schroeder          60 Indialantic          FL   40:39.2 13:06 
    5   444   374 Valerie Kanas            63 West Melbourne       FL   53:20.4 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   295   105 Petra Gerhard            68 Palm Bay             FL   34:55.2 11:15 
    2   358   101 Angela Staab             67 Reidsville           NC   39:24.3 12:41 
    3   371   866 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   40:46.1 13:08 
    4   378   288 Wanda Hizer              68 Melbourne            FL   41:37.4 13:24 
    5   430    87 Julie Mallak             66 Indialantic          FL   48:27.4 15:36 
    6   443   375 Mary Carney              67 Melbourne            FL   53:19.5 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   381   117 Esther Chinnery          71 West Melbourne       FL   42:01.7 13:32 
    2   429    65 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   47:31.4 15:18 
    3   440   839 Sue Price                74 West Melbourne       FL   51:46.9 16:40 
    4   450   109 Georgia Zuro             74 Alexandria           VA   56:49.3 18:18 
    5   454     3 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:44.7 20:51 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites