• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Classic 15K Results
SPACE COAST CLASSIC 15K
November 6, 2010 7:30 am Start
Windover Farms, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Cyndi Bergs
Race Timing: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL WALKER RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time      Net       Pace  5k      10k     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ========= ========= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   1   157 Ty Bowen                M    42 W  Merritt Island FL     1:52:11.7 1:51:57.7 12:01   37:00 1:14:12 
    2   1   156 Carol Ball              F    54 W  Merritt Island FL     1:52:11.5 1:51:57.8 12:01   37:01 1:14:12 
    3   2   159 Lisa Farrall            F    56 W  Melbourne Beach FL    2:00:00.9 1:59:43.5 12:51   37:47 1:18:10 
    4   2   163 RC koontz               M    64 W  Merritt Island FL     2:06:50.0 2:06:40.2 13:36   41:03 1:22:49 
    5   3   165 Trish Uveges            F    42 W  Parma OH              2:10:46.6 2:10:31.2 14:01         1:26:24 
    6   4   164 Helayne Ray             F    56 W  Melbourne Beach FL    2:10:48.4 2:10:32.8 14:01         1:26:24 
    7   5   158 Patricia Curry          F    51 W  Malabar FL            2:14:15.0 2:14:02.5 14:23         1:27:20 
    8   3   202 Frank Borchers          M    41 W  Melbourne FL          2:16:48.3 2:16:28.1 14:39   45:46 1:30:26 
    9   6   161 Joan Joesting           F    72 W  Melbourne FL                                            1:14:26 
*
*
OVERALL RUN RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time    Net     Pace  5k      10k     
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   1    14 Erik Blosser            M    25 R  Vero Beach FL           52:37   52:35  5:39   17:00   34:44 
    2   2   211 John Davis              M    32 R  Melbourne FL            54:54   54:53  5:54   18:16   36:39 
    3   3    68 Steve Hedgespeth        M    32 R  West Melbourne FL       55:09   55:09  5:55   18:23   36:38 
    4   4    13 Alexandre Blain         M    29 R  Peillon, AM 06440 FR    55:19   55:19  5:56   18:16   36:39 
    5   5    83 Mike Kodya              M    56 R  Port St. Lucie FL       57:13   57:12  6:09   18:24   37:28 
    6   6     7 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 R  Merritt Island FL       57:34   57:34  6:11   18:13   37:27 
    7   1    35 Jessica Crate           F    25 R  Melbourne FL            57:37   57:36  6:11   18:45   38:16 
    8   7    29 Steve Chin              M    42 R  Satellite Beach FL      57:37   57:37  6:11   18:45   38:16 
    9   8   137 Shane Streufert         M    38 R  Viera FL                58:22   58:21  6:16   19:04   38:37 
   10   9     3 Art Anderson            M    51 R  Melbourne FL            58:27   58:26  6:17   19:04   38:37 
   11  10   207 Travis Hiers            M    28 R  Melbourne FL            58:52   58:51  6:19   19:21 1:38:44 
   12  11    74 Joe Hultgren            M    51 R  Melbourne FL            59:12   59:12  6:22   19:44   39:35 
   13  12   144 Roger Travis            M    52 R  Fort Pierce FL          59:13   59:13  6:22   18:46   38:53 
   14  13     4 Greg Apotsos            M    35 R  Melbourne FL            59:38   59:37  6:24   19:22   39:28 
   15  14   230 Sean Black              M    42 R  Melbourne FL            59:39   59:38  6:24   19:40   39:36 
   16  15     1 Michael Adams           M    49 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:29 1:00:26  6:29   19:38   39:34 
   17   2   132 Tracy Smith             F    37 R  Melbourne FL          1:00:38 1:00:37  6:31   20:16   40:28 
   18  16    46 Andy Dutra              M    26 R  Melbourne FL          1:00:54 1:00:53  6:32   20:16   40:29 
   19  17    93 Matt Mahoney            M    55 R  Melbourne FL          1:01:08 1:01:07  6:34   20:00   40:30 
   20  18    61 Jeff Gleacher           M    46 R  Merritt Island FL     1:01:40 1:01:39  6:37   20:44   41:13 
   21  19   124 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 R  Melbourne FL          1:02:05 1:02:03  6:40   20:37   41:24 
   22   3   224 Lori Jandreau           F    26 R  Indian Harbour Beach  1:02:14 1:02:11  6:41   20:17   41:23 
   23  20    91 Christopher Loines      M    44 R  Melbourne FL          1:02:20 1:02:18  6:42   20:54   41:41 
   24  21    23 Carl Busby              M    28 R  Palm Bay FL           1:02:45 1:02:43  6:44   21:20   42:13 
   25  22   228 Felix Hottenstein       M    42 R  Melbourne FL          1:03:06 1:03:02  6:46   21:09   42:15 
   26  23    11 Dave Basford            M    39 R  Melbourne FL          1:03:07 1:03:04  6:46   21:12   42:17 
   27  24   198 Brian Lail              M    41 R  Melbourne FL          1:03:09 1:03:07  6:47   21:01   42:08 
   28   4    69 Robin Hernandez         F    45 R  Palm Bay FL           1:03:29 1:03:27  6:49   21:11   42:17 
   29  25   107 Doug Nichols            M    47 R  Melbourne FL          1:03:44 1:03:42  6:51   21:12   42:18 
   30   5   204 Jackie Clifton          F    48 R  Palm Bay FL           1:04:49 1:04:47  6:57   21:12   42:42 
   31  26   209 Michael Miller          M    55 R  Cocoa FL              1:05:37 1:05:35  7:03   21:12   43:06 
   32  27    64 David Grant             M    63 R  Viera FL              1:05:46 1:05:43  7:04   21:52   43:37 
   33   6   151 Cynthia Washam          F    53 R  Jensen Beach FL       1:06:28 1:06:26  7:08   21:59   44:08 
   34  28   169 Jim Cunningham          M    56 R  Viera FL              1:06:36 1:06:33  7:09   22:02   44:37 
   35   7   196 Julie Hannah            F    36 R  Melbourne FL          1:06:49 1:06:44  7:10   22:36   44:48 
   36  29   183 Bruce Furrow            M    36 R  Melbourne FL          1:07:03 1:07:02  7:12   21:45   44:21 
   37   8   118 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 R  Indiatlantic FL       1:07:10 1:07:05  7:12   22:36   44:50 
   38   9   170 Felicity Cunningham     F    36 R  Viera FL              1:08:10 1:08:07  7:19   22:34   44:58 
   39  30    41 Don Dore                M    58 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:08:31 1:08:28  7:21   22:38   45:27 
   40  31   113 Robert Paxton           M    31 R  Cocoa FL              1:08:33 1:08:31  7:21   22:14   44:56 
   41  32    47 Christopher Eastwood    M    25 R  Palm Bay FL           1:08:44 1:08:41  7:23   22:41   45:33 
   42  10   205 Megan Pendergast        F    25 R  West Melbourne FL     1:09:15 1:09:07  7:25   22:44   45:40 
   43  11    75 Debra Johansen          F    49 R  Indian Harbor Beach F 1:09:18 1:09:15  7:26   22:54   46:07 
   44  33    58 David Gardner           M    36 R  Vero Beach FL         1:09:22 1:09:17  7:26   23:20   46:42 
   45  34   141 BUD Timmons             M    59 R  Cocoa FL              1:09:20 1:09:18  7:27   22:55   46:08 
   46  35   128 David Shelton           M    48 R  Altamonte FL          1:09:26 1:09:22  7:27   22:18   45:35 
   47  12    39 Anne Dockery            F    62 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:09:25 1:09:22  7:27   22:55   46:08 
   48  13   105 Robin Moran             F    53 R  Indialantic FL        1:09:29 1:09:25  7:27   22:47   45:56 
   49  36    34 Drew Cordes             M    33 R  Cocoa FL              1:09:46 1:09:43  7:29   22:31   45:18 
   50  14   200 Barbara Krause          F    44 R  Melbourne FL          1:09:52 1:09:47  7:30   23:21   46:39 
   51  37   134 Paul Souza              M    38 R  Fort Pierce FL        1:09:50 1:09:48  7:30   22:35   46:09 
   52  15   112 Patti Olszewaki         F    27 R  Palm Bay FL           1:10:12 1:10:05  7:32   23:18   46:36 
   53  38   189 Jon Artman              M    29 R  Palm Bay FL           1:10:21 1:10:18  7:33   23:19   46:41 
   54  39   174 Grady Thomas            M    50 R  Merritt Island FL     1:10:48 1:10:45  7:36   23:14   46:45 
   55  16    87 Kristina Latraverse     F    28 R  Palm Bay FL           1:11:35 1:11:31  7:41   23:25   47:24 
   56  40   149 Ben Waldrop             M    31 R  Cocoa FL              1:11:42 1:11:39  7:42   23:24   47:28 
   57  41   145 Gary Uveges             M    41 R  Parma OH              1:12:00 1:11:49  7:43   24:00   47:58 
   58  42    43 Sean Duggan             M    26 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:11:56 1:11:52  7:43   32:36   40:52 
   59  43   215 Scott Sullivan          M    57 R  Berwyn IL             1:12:14 1:12:01  7:44   23:23   47:24 
   60  44   208 Joe Estevevz            M    29 R  Melbourne FL          1:12:11 1:12:06  7:45   23:28   47:09 
   61  45    95 David Maltby            M    50 R  Rockledge FL          1:12:26 1:12:22  7:46   24:04   48:04 
   62  17    42 Layla Dowdy             F    27 R  Cape Canaveral FL     1:12:50 1:12:44  7:49   23:35   47:52 
   63  46    62 Jeremy Gonlet           M    20 R   Melbourne FL         1:13:00 1:13:00  7:50   23:31   49:19 
   64  47   116 John Petersen           M    41 R  West Melbourne FL     1:13:15 1:13:04  7:51   24:37   49:21 
   65  18   126 Jackie Schmoll          F    30 R  Melbourne FL          1:13:31 1:13:25  7:53   24:01   48:49 
   66  19   168 Aprille Roberts         F    26 R  Rockledge FL          1:13:54 1:13:51  7:56   23:29   48:18 
   67  20    88 Magali Letertre         F    29 R  Peillon, AM 06440 FR  1:14:39 1:14:34  8:00   25:09   49:49 
   68  21   181 Lori Kruger             F    48 R  Indialantic FL        1:15:13 1:15:10  8:04   24:12   49:05 
   69  48   150 Haskell Walker          M    53 R  Melbourne FL          1:15:14 1:15:10  8:04   24:38   49:44 
   70  22    57 Sandra Gannon           F    44 R  Merritt Island FL     1:15:26 1:15:19  8:05   25:34   51:07 
   71  23   119 Angie Preston           F    44 R  Merritt Island FL     1:15:39 1:15:32  8:07   25:36   51:07 
   72  49   194 Michael Davy            M    36 R  Merritt Island FL     1:15:41 1:15:32  8:07   25:22   50:29 
   73  50    26 Gary Castner            M    65 R  Melbourne FL          1:15:46 1:15:45  8:08   24:35   49:42 
   74  24    52 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 R  Melbourne FL          1:16:41 1:16:36  8:14   24:11   49:21 
   75  25   115 Marci Pesi              F    39 R  Melbourne FL          1:16:59 1:16:49  8:15   25:25   51:08 
   76  51   101 Mich Michael            M    47 R  Palm Bay FL           1:17:34 1:17:31  8:19   27:36   53:13 
   77  52   155 Dick White              M    57 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:17:53 1:17:43  8:21   25:29   51:39 
   78  53    33 William Conyers         M    40 R  Palm Bay FL           1:17:47 1:17:43  8:21   24:26   50:23 
   79  26    31 Shelley Christian       F    54 R  Merritt Island FL     1:17:55 1:17:49  8:21   25:37   51:18 
   80  27   167 Donna Bernardis         F    30 R  Jacksonville FL       1:17:58 1:17:51  8:22   24:48   50:45 
   81  28    17 Cynthia Broome          F    47 R  Melbourne FL          1:18:07 1:18:03  8:23   25:38   51:28 
   82  54   212 Dan Smith               M    47 R  Melbourne FL          1:18:14 1:18:10  8:24   25:36   51:45 
   83  55    18 Ray Brown               M    62 R  Melbourne FL          1:18:19 1:18:11  8:24   25:32   51:29 
   84  56   148 Ivan Vincent            M    55 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:18:23 1:18:13  8:24   25:28   51:39 
   85  29   175 Jamie Kennedy           F    26 R  Satellite Beach FL    1:18:20 1:18:18  8:24   25:50   51:44 
   86  57    67 Greg Hayes              M    46 R  Satellite Beach FL    1:18:25 1:18:21  8:25   26:02   52:38 
   87  30    81 Molly Kirk              F    46 R  Melbourne FL          1:18:35 1:18:28  8:26   26:05   52:08 
   88  58     2 Charles Allis           M    37 R  Melbourne FL          1:18:49 1:18:37  8:27   25:59   52:15 
   89  59   197 Rick Foresteire         M    43 R  Orlando FL            1:18:54 1:18:49  8:28   26:05   52:21 
   90  31   191 Denise Canina           F    50 R  Indian Harbour Beach  1:18:59 1:18:50  8:28   26:43   52:50 
   91  32    24 Betsy Butler            F    42 R  Cape Canaveral FL     1:19:00 1:18:51  8:28   25:58   52:17 
   92  60   193 Kenneth Boesch          M    40 R  Dunedin FL            1:19:15 1:19:01  8:29   26:40   52:37 
   93  33    80 Christine Kennedy       F    45 R  Mims FL               1:19:10 1:19:04  8:29   26:15   52:42 
   94  61    48 Charles Eccleston       M    48 R  Melbourne FL          1:19:35 1:19:22  8:31   26:24   52:55 
   95  34    73 Karen Hughes            F    45 R  Indialantic FL        1:19:52 1:19:44  8:34   26:12   52:14 
   96  35   136 Brittany Streufert      F    38 R  Viera FL              1:20:35 1:20:26  8:38   27:10   53:55 
   97  62   125 Neil Schanstra          M    41 R  Palm Bay FL           1:21:12 1:21:07  8:43   26:00   53:12 
   98  63   225 Dean Murphy             M    44 R  Indian Harbour Beach  1:21:24 1:21:21  8:44   26:22   53:49 
   99  36   120 Lynn Preuss             F    31 R  Palm Bay FL           1:21:53 1:21:48  8:47   25:28   53:02 
  100  64   217 John Feasel             M    54 R  Vero FL               1:22:07 1:21:50  8:47   27:57   54:54 
  101  37   154 Marlene White           F    52 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:22:06 1:21:56  8:48   27:36   34:42 
  102  38   223 Natalie Bobleter        F    36 R  West Melbourne FL     1:22:11 1:21:57  8:48   27:59   54:57 
  103  65   127 Steve Schrell           M    63 R  Vero Beach FL         1:22:42 1:22:32  8:52   26:59   53:55 
  104  39   122 Elizabeth Ring          F    52 R  Indian Harbor Beach F 1:23:16 1:23:08  8:56   27:48   55:36 
  105  40   180 Janet Erlacher          F    52 R  Melbourne FL          1:23:31 1:23:23  8:57   26:43   54:26 
  106  66   184 Wesley Foster           M    44 R  Indialantic FL        1:24:08 1:24:04  9:02   26:48   55:50 
  107  67   185 Mike Acosta             M    32 R  Viera FL              1:24:43 1:24:25  9:04   29:05   57:55 
  108  68    86 Rob Landers             M    41 R  Indian Harbor Beach F 1:24:38 1:24:26  9:04   26:50   34:09 
  109  69   199 Dennis Testa            M    66 R  Merritt Island FL     1:24:40 1:24:36  9:05   27:09   55:27 
  110  70    30 James Chiravalle        M    44 R  Melbourne FL          1:24:58 1:24:44  9:06   28:14   56:34 
  111  71   109 David Norris            M    63 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:24:50 1:24:49  9:06   28:03   56:39 
  112  41   222 Kim Bloomquist          F    23 R  Atlanta GA            1:25:01 1:24:52  9:07   28:24   56:26 
  113  72    51 David Farrall           M    62 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:25:01 1:24:52  9:07   27:41   55:53 
  114  42   210 Donna Davis             F    32 R  Melbourne FL          1:25:05 1:24:58  9:07   29:11   58:12 
  115  43   182 LeaAnne Richard         F    43 R  Melbourne FL          1:25:10 1:25:01  9:08   28:13   56:36 
  116  44    63 Alyssa Graham           F    18 R  W. Melbourne FL       1:25:12 1:25:05  9:08   28:56   57:34 
  117  45     5 Christine Apsey         F    19 R  Palm Bay FL           1:25:18 1:25:11  9:09   28:56   57:34 
  118  46    40 Anne Doerflein          F    58 R  W. Melbourne Beach FL 1:25:28 1:25:18  9:10   28:13   56:37 
  119  47   206 Debbie Rescott          F    52 R  Merritt Island FL     1:26:04 1:25:57  9:14   28:12   56:43 
  120  73   231 Martin Camaj            M    20 R  Melbourne FL          1:26:00 1:25:57  9:14   26:30   56:05 
  121  74    45 Les Dunne               M    34 R  Palm Bay FL           1:26:06 1:25:58  9:14   28:05   56:49 
  122  48    44 Renee Dunne             F    30 R  Palm Bay FL           1:26:06 1:25:59  9:14   28:05   56:50 
  123  49   133 Michelle Smurl          F    42 R  Cocoa FL              1:26:32 1:26:22  9:16   28:16   56:37 
  124  75   153 Frank Webbe             M    63 R  Palm Bay FL           1:27:25 1:27:16  9:22   29:31   59:01 
  125  76    56 Dave Friedland          M    19 R  Melbourne FL          1:27:22 1:27:20  9:23   25:50   54:38 
  126  50    15 Robin Bokilo            F    42 R  Melbourne FL          1:27:46 1:27:32  9:24   29:06   58:28 
  127  51     8 Kimberly Badgett        F    49 R  Cocoa FL              1:27:53 1:27:43  9:25   29:08   59:14 
  128  77   229 Robert Bruckart         M    28 R  Melbourne FL          1:28:15 1:27:59  9:27   28:03   57:04 
  129  78   140 Kevin Terry             M    34 R  Palm Bay FL           1:28:08 1:28:03  9:27   28:55   57:52 
  130  52   190 Barbara Linton          F    55 R  Satellite Beach FL    1:28:24 1:28:13  9:28   29:12   58:27 
  131  53   195 Anne O'Connor-Smith     F    45 R  Malabar FL            1:29:07 1:28:59  9:33   28:05   57:49 
  132  54   121 Rose Reeves             F    65 R  Casselberry FL        1:29:11 1:29:08  9:34   28:07   58:04 
  133  55    78 Jacquelyn Kellner      F    61 R  Palm Bay FL           1:29:31 1:29:25  9:36   29:13   58:37 
  134  79   146 Rudy Valentin           M    37 R  Rockledge FL          1:29:48 1:29:33  9:37   31:05 1:00:18 
  135  80   152 Kirby Watson            M    35 R  Viera FL              1:30:06 1:29:58  9:40   28:19   58:25 
  136  81   172 Ed Hall                 M    48 R  Melbourne FL          1:30:09 1:30:04  9:40   26:09   56:44 
  137  56   216 Tina Weeks              F    57 R  Melbourne FL          1:30:18 1:30:05  9:40   28:17   59:36 
  138  57    84 Susie Koontz            F    65 R  Merritt Island FL     1:30:26 1:30:10  9:41   30:12   59:57 
  139  82   186 Matthew McDougal        M    21 R  Rockledge FL          1:30:48 1:30:29  9:43   29:05   58:11 
  140  58   143 Kelly Tomson            F    32 R  Rockledge FL          1:30:39 1:30:31  9:43   29:18   59:18 
  141  83   142 Dana Timms              M    34 R  Melbourne FL          1:31:09 1:30:53  9:45   30:17 1:00:23 
  142  84   139 Darwin Tangen           M    70 R  West Melbourne FL     1:31:20 1:31:14  9:48   28:49   59:30 
  143  85    54 Bob French              M    55 R  So. Patrick Shores FL 1:31:26 1:31:22  9:49   30:40 1:01:06 
  144  59    65 Lindsay Greer           F    25 R  West Melbourne FL     1:31:35 1:31:23  9:49   29:37 1:00:23 
  145  86    21 Steven Brunelle         M    53 R  Titusville FL         1:32:03 1:31:48  9:51   30:03 1:00:22 
  146  60   102 Michelle Mielke         F    38 R  Melbourne FL          1:32:10 1:31:55  9:52   29:47 1:00:32 
  147  61   129 Mary Shelton            F    48 R  Altamonte FL          1:32:20 1:32:11  9:54   29:56   59:13 
  148  62    16 Angie Brammer           F    47 R  Grant-Valkaria FL     1:32:31 1:32:20  9:55   31:08 1:02:36 
  149  87    85 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 R  Melbourne FL          1:32:38 1:32:32  9:56   30:09 1:00:59 
  150  63   100 Sally Memmott           F    30 R  Melbourne FL          1:32:39 1:32:34  9:56   30:11 1:00:59 
  151  64    92 Shona Maggard           F    33 R  Melbourne FL          1:33:09 1:32:57  9:59   30:09 1:01:15 
  152  65   117 Lorraine Peterson       F    63 R  West Melbourne FL     1:33:10 1:32:59  9:59   31:08 1:02:36 
  153  88   221 Robert Sorrentino       M    46 R  Merritt Island FL     1:33:38 1:33:31 10:02   30:07   38:16 
  154  66    12 Suzie Biery             F    54 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:33:52 1:33:42 10:04   31:08 1:02:40 
  155  67    53 Stephanie Forrest       F    37 R  Rockledge FL          1:33:58 1:33:49 10:04   30:49 1:02:16 
  156  68    37 Karen Dibbern           F    43 R  Melbourne FL          1:33:58 1:33:50 10:04   30:50 1:02:16 
  157  69    27 LeAnn Castner           F    34 R  Melbourne FL          1:34:49 1:34:44 10:10   30:39 1:01:40 
  158  70   218 Debby Feasel            F    54 R  Vero Beach FL         1:35:15 1:34:56 10:12   33:22 1:04:32 
  159  71   106 Maureen Morley          F    60 R  Rockledge FL          1:36:45 1:36:33 10:22   30:58 1:03:28 
  160  89    79 Mathew Kennedy          M    37 R  Kissimmee FL          1:36:52 1:36:38 10:23   31:32 1:03:39 
  161  72    76 Sammye Johnson          F    41 R  Rockledge FL          1:37:38 1:37:29 10:28   31:16 1:04:12 
  162  73    89 Jennifer Lieb           F    41 R  Lake Mary FL          1:38:13 1:38:03 10:32   32:04 1:04:37 
  163  74    32 Chandra Claycomb        F    36 R  Palm Bay FL           1:39:15 1:38:59 10:38   33:32 1:06:28 
  164  75   192 Mary Ramba              F    64 R  Cocoa FL              1:39:22 1:39:16 10:39   29:33 1:01:37 
  165  76   220 Jeanine Nolan           F    35 R  Palm Bay FL           1:39:37 1:39:21 10:40   33:32 1:06:28 
  166  77   219 Lisa Hayward            F    25 R  Ft. Pierce FL         1:39:43 1:39:25 10:40   33:39 1:06:35 
  167  78    49 Cristina Engel          F    39 R  Merritt Island FL     1:39:42 1:39:36 10:42   32:16 1:05:29 
  168  79    97 Angelique Molina        F    27 R  Rockledge FL          1:40:02 1:39:49 10:43   30:37 1:06:59 
  169  80   123 Brandy Roberts          F    26 R  Indian Harbor Beach F 1:40:02 1:39:50 10:43   30:37 1:06:59 
  170  90    71 Harv Hobson             M    57 R  Palm Bay FL           1:40:17 1:40:03 10:44   33:50 1:06:58 
  171  81    90 Sharon Loines           F    43 R  Merritt Island FL     1:40:36 1:40:21 10:46   34:32 1:08:15 
  172  82    50 Lee Fairchild           F    21 R  Melbourne FL          1:41:36 1:41:26 10:53   31:41 1:06:06 
  173  91    77 David Kearns            M    47 R  Palm Bay FL           1:41:41 1:41:34 10:54   33:01 1:07:52 
  174  92   213 Tim Collins             M    50 R  Vero Beach FL         1:41:43 1:41:39 10:55   31:25 1:06:18 
  175  93    96 Jim McClary             M    58 R  Melbourne FL          1:41:56 1:41:45 10:55   33:46 1:08:03 
  176  83    72 Debra Horst             F    57 R  Palm Bay FL           1:42:15 1:42:02 10:57         1:07:50 
  177  94   227 Paul Bevilacqua         M    48 R  Cocoa Beach FL        1:42:51 1:42:29 11:00   36:25 1:11:08 
  178  84   226 Ruth Rodriguez          F    47 R  Cape Canaveral FL     1:44:39 1:44:15 11:12   36:25 1:11:08 
  179  85   138 Karen Suarez            F    57 R  Melbourne FL          1:44:28 1:44:19 11:12   34:38 1:08:45 
  180  95    10 David Baird             M    47 R  Orlando FL            1:45:00 1:44:48 11:15   36:35 1:11:26 
  181  96   147 Dean Vennestra          M    48 R  Atlanta GA            1:45:01 1:44:49 11:15   36:36 1:11:26 
  182  86    59 Karen Gathercole        F    32 R  Cocoa FL              1:45:41 1:45:28 11:19   35:20 1:10:27 
  183  87   173 Sherri Shamet           F    51 R  Palm Bay FL           1:45:55 1:45:41 11:21   34:54 1:09:27 
  184  88   201 Susie O'Connell         F    58 R  Melbourne FL          1:45:48 1:45:41 11:21   33:06 1:08:17 
  185  89    94 Tiffany Malcolm         F    34 R  Melbourne FL          1:46:08 1:46:01 11:23   35:18 1:11:05 
  186  97   114 Bob Pecor               M    76 R  Melbourne Beach FL    1:46:47 1:46:46 11:28   34:00 1:09:30 
  187  90     6 Kimberly Arellano       F    28 R  Orlando FL            1:47:05 1:46:57 11:29   35:18 1:11:05 
  188  98    36 Curtis Curry            M    51 R  Malabar FL            1:47:54 1:47:44 11:34   32:27 1:10:02 
  189  91   203 Tina Borchers           F    41 R  Melbourne FL          1:49:25 1:49:05 11:43   36:10 1:11:45 
  190  92    66 Diane Hardos            F    58 R  Rockledge FL          1:50:56 1:50:43 11:53   36:03 1:12:57 
  191  99   171 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 R  Palm Bay FL           1:51:54 1:51:36 11:59   37:48 1:14:19 
  192  93    55 Betsy French            F    49 R  So. Patrick Shores FL 1:51:56 1:51:52 12:01   35:17 1:12:48 
  193  94   214 Lani Ragan              F    40 R  Melbourne FL          1:52:35 1:52:21 12:04   37:06 1:13:40 
  194  95    20 Charlotte Brunelle      F    48 R  Titusville FL         1:54:48 1:54:32 12:18   36:19 1:15:06 
  195  96    70 Pam Hobson              F    56 R  Palm Bay FL           1:56:13 1:55:59 12:27   36:48 1:15:23 
  196 100   177 Henry Campbell          M    76 R  Melbourne Beach FL    2:00:22 2:00:16 12:55   39:05 1:19:38 
  197  97    82 Bonnie Klein            F    44 R  Melbourne FL          2:01:17 2:01:06 13:00   37:34 1:16:16 
  198 101    25 Peter Carabetta         M    62 R  Melbourne FL          2:01:17 2:01:06 13:00   37:34 1:16:16 
  199  98    38 Pat Dixon               F    75 R  Rockledge FL          2:05:12 2:05:01 13:25   34:34 1:16:07 
  200  99   111 Sharon Norton           F    46 R  Barefoot Bay FL       2:06:10 2:05:56 13:31   44:52 1:25:15 
  201 100   110 Catherine Norris        F    49 R  Cocoa FL              2:17:50 2:17:37 14:46   45:53 1:31:23 
  202 101   187 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 R  Melbourne FL          2:18:45 2:18:32 14:52         1:29:50 
  203 102    19 Robert Bruckart         M    58 R  Melbourne FL          2:20:13 2:19:56 15:01   44:41 1:32:13 
  204 102     9 Janet Bainbrige         F    45 R  Titusville FL         2:25:20 2:25:05 15:34   45:05 1:33:42 
  205 103   108 David Nickelson         M    31 R  Winter Garden FL                              13:14   16:49 
  206 104    22 Steve Buescher          M    38 R  Satellite Beach FL                            25:33 1:06:11 
*
*
OVERALL HAND CYCLE RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age Rw City, State           Time    Net     Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === == ===================== ======= ======= ===== 
    1   1   108 David Nickelson         M    31 R  Winter Garden FL        40:03   40:03  4:18 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites