• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Space Coast Classic 15K Results
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1    14 Erik Blosser             25 R  Vero Beach           FL   52:36.2  5:39 
    2     2   211 John Davis               32 R  Melbourne            FL   54:53.1  5:54 
    3     3    68 Steve Hedgespeth         32 R  West Melbourne       FL   55:09.0  5:56 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    83 Mike Kodya               56 R  Port St. Lucie       FL   57:11.4  6:09 

MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10     3 Art Anderson             51 R  Melbourne            FL   58:25.4  6:17 

MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    64 David Grant              63 R  Viera                FL 1:05:42.7  7:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125    56 Dave Friedland           19 R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:19.3  9:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63    62 Jeremy Gonlet            20 R   Melbourne           FL 1:12:59.1  7:50 
    2   120   231 Martin Camaj             20 R  Melbourne            FL 1:25:56.7  9:14 
    3   139   186 Matthew McDougal         21 R  Rockledge            FL 1:30:28.9  9:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    13 Alexandre Blain          29 R  Peillon, Am 06440    FR   55:18.2  5:56 
    2    11   207 Travis Hiers             28 R  Melbourne            FL   58:50.3  6:19 
    3    18    46 Andy Dutra               26 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:52.3  6:32 
    4    24    23 Carl Busby               28 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:02:42.7  6:44 
    5    41    47 Christopher Eastwood     25 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:08:40.3  7:23 
    6    53   189 Jon Artman               29 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:10:17.7  7:33 
    7    58    43 Sean Duggan              26 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:11:51.6  7:43 
    8    60   208 Joe Estevevz             29 R  Melbourne            FL 1:12:05.4  7:45 
    9   128   229 Robert Bruckart          28 R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:58.2  9:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6     7 Thaddeus Austin          33 R  Merritt Island       FL   57:33.5  6:11 
    2    40   113 Robert Paxton            31 R  Cocoa                FL 1:08:30.4  7:21 
    3    49    34 Drew Cordes              33 R  Cocoa                FL 1:09:42.1  7:29 
    4    56   149 Ben Waldrop              31 R  Cocoa                FL 1:11:38.3  7:42 
    5   107   185 Mike Acosta              32 R  Viera                FL 1:24:24.4  9:04 
    6   121    45 Les Dunne                34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:25:58.0  9:14 
    7   129   140 Kevin Terry              34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:28:02.2  9:27 
    8   141   142 Dana Timms               34 R  Melbourne            FL 1:30:52.2  9:45 
    9   149    85 Brian Kurinsky           32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:32:31.4  9:56 
   10   191   171 Brian Bridenbecker       34 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:51:36.0 11:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   137 Shane Streufert          38 R  Viera                FL   58:21.0  6:16 
    2    14     4 Greg Apotsos             35 R  Melbourne            FL   59:36.6  6:24 
    3    26    11 Dave Basford             39 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:03.9  6:46 
    4    36   183 Bruce Furrow             36 R  Melbourne            FL 1:07:01.7  7:12 
    5    44    58 David Gardner            36 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:09:16.9  7:26 
    6    51   134 Paul Souza               38 R  Fort Pierce          FL 1:09:47.8  7:30 
    7    72   194 Michael Davy             36 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:15:32.0  8:07 
    8    88     2 Charles Allis            37 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:36.4  8:27 
    9   134   146 Rudy Valentin            37 R  Rockledge            FL 1:29:32.6  9:37 
   10   135   152 Kirby Watson             35 R  Viera                FL 1:29:57.1  9:40 
   11   160    79 Mathew Kennedy           37 R  Kissimmee            FL 1:36:37.6 10:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    29 Steve Chin               42 R  Satellite Beach      FL   57:36.3  6:11 
    2    15   230 Sean Black               42 R  Melbourne            FL   59:37.2  6:24 
    3    21   124 Jim Schaeffer            40 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:02.7  6:40 
    4    23    91 Christopher Loines       44 R  Melbourne            FL 1:02:17.8  6:42 
    5    25   228 Felix Hottenstein        42 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:01.6  6:46 
    6    27   198 Brian Lail               41 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:06.5  6:47 
    7    57   145 Gary Uveges              41 R  Parma                OH 1:11:49.0  7:43 
    8    64   116 John Petersen            41 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:13:04.0  7:51 
    9    78    33 William Conyers          40 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:17:42.5  8:21 
   10    89   197 Rick Foresteire          43 R  Orlando              FL 1:18:48.4  8:28 
   11    92   193 Kenneth Boesch           40 R  Dunedin              FL 1:19:00.8  8:29 
   12    97   125 Neil Schanstra           41 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:21:06.2  8:43 
   13    98   225 Dean Murphy              44 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:21:21.0  8:44 
   14   106   184 Wesley Foster            44 R  Indialantic          FL 1:24:03.6  9:02 
   15   108    86 Rob Landers              41 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL 1:24:25.7  9:04 
   16   110    30 James Chiravalle         44 R  Melbourne            FL 1:24:43.4  9:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16     1 Michael Adams            49 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:25.2  6:29 
    2    20    61 Jeff Gleacher            46 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:01:38.2  6:37 
    3    29   107 Doug Nichols             47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:03:42.0  6:51 
    4    46   128 David Shelton            48 R  Altamonte            FL 1:09:21.2  7:27 
    5    76   101 Mich Michael             47 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:17:30.3  8:19 
    6    82   212 Dan Smith                47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:09.5  8:24 
    7    86    67 Greg Hayes               46 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:18:21.0  8:25 
    8    94    48 Charles Eccleston        48 R  Melbourne            FL 1:19:21.6  8:31 
    9   136   172 Ed Hall                  48 R  Melbourne            FL 1:30:03.1  9:40 
   10   153   221 Robert Sorrentino        46 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:33:30.2 10:02 
   11   173    77 David Kearns             47 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:41:33.6 10:54 
   12   177   227 Paul Bevilacqua          48 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:42:28.5 11:00 
   13   180    10 David Baird              47 R  Orlando              FL 1:44:48.0 11:15 
   14   181   147 Dean Vennestra           48 R  Atlanta              GA 1:44:48.6 11:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    74 Joe Hultgren             51 R  Melbourne            FL   59:11.5  6:22 
    2    13   144 Roger Travis             52 R  Fort Pierce          FL   59:12.6  6:22 
    3    54   174 Grady Thomas             50 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:10:44.7  7:36 
    4    61    95 David Maltby             50 R  Rockledge            FL 1:12:21.2  7:46 
    5    69   150 Haskell Walker           53 R  Melbourne            FL 1:15:09.5  8:04 
    6   100   217 John Feasel              54 R  Vero                 FL 1:21:49.6  8:47 
    7   145    21 Steven Brunelle          53 R  Titusville           FL 1:31:47.1  9:51 
    8   174   213 Tim Collins              50 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:41:38.2 10:55 
    9   188    36 Curtis Curry             51 R  Malabar              FL 1:47:43.1 11:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19    93 Matt Mahoney             55 R  Melbourne            FL 1:01:06.5  6:34 
    2    31   209 Michael Miller           55 R  Cocoa                FL 1:05:34.9  7:03 
    3    34   169 Jim Cunningham           56 R  Viera                FL 1:06:32.9  7:09 
    4    39    41 Don Dore                 58 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:08:27.9  7:21 
    5    45   141 Bud Timmons              59 R  Cocoa                FL 1:09:17.6  7:27 
    6    59   215 Scott Sullivan           57 R  Berwyn               IL 1:12:00.6  7:44 
    7    77   155 Dick White               57 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:17:42.3  8:21 
    8    84   148 Ivan Vincent             55 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:18:12.5  8:24 
    9   143    54 Bob French               55 R  So. Patrick Shores   FL 1:31:21.7  9:49 
   10   170    71 Harv Hobson              57 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:40:02.4 10:44 
   11   175    96 Jim McClary              58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:41:44.1 10:55 
   12   211    19 Robert Bruckart          58 R  Melbourne            FL 2:19:55.5 15:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83    18 Ray Brown                62 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:10.7  8:24 
    2   103   127 Steve Schrell            63 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:22:31.9  8:52 
    3   111   109 David Norris             63 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:24:48.7  9:06 
    4   113    51 David Farrall            62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:24:51.9  9:07 
    5   124   153 Frank Webbe              63 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:27:15.9  9:22 
    6   201    25 Peter Carabetta          62 R  Melbourne            FL 2:01:05.9 13:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73    26 Gary Castner             65 R  Melbourne            FL 1:15:44.3  8:08 
    2   109   199 Dennis Testa             66 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:24:35.7  9:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142   139 Darwin Tangen            70 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:31:13.5  9:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   186   114 Bob Pecor                76 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:46:45.1 11:28 
    2   199   177 Henry Campbell           76 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 2:00:15.3 12:55 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    35 Jessica Crate            25 R  Melbourne            FL   57:36.3  6:11 
    2    17   132 Tracy Smith              37 R  Melbourne            FL 1:00:37.9  6:31 
    3    22   224 Lori Jandreau            26 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:02:13.2  6:41 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28    69 Robin Hernandez          45 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:03:26.5  6:49 

FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   151 Cynthia Washam           53 R  Jensen Beach         FL 1:06:25.1  7:08 

FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    39 Anne Dockery             62 R  Melbourne Beach      FL 1:09:21.7  7:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   116    63 Alyssa Graham            18 R  W. Melbourne         FL 1:25:04.2  9:08 
    2   117     5 Christine Apsey          19 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:25:10.1  9:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112   222 Kim Bloomquist           23 R  Atlanta              GA 1:24:51.6  9:07 
    2   172    50 Lee Fairchild            21 R  Melbourne            FL 1:41:25.6 10:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42   205 Megan Pendergast         25 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:09:06.3  7:25 
    2    52   112 Patti Olszewaki          27 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:10:04.2  7:32 
    3    55    87 Kristina Latraverse      28 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:11:30.9  7:41 
    4    62    42 Layla Dowdy              27 R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:12:43.4  7:49 
    5    66   168 Aprille Roberts          26 R  Rockledge            FL 1:13:50.1  7:56 
    6    67    88 Magali Letertre          29 R  Peillon, Am 06440    FR 1:14:33.1  8:00 
    7    85   175 Jamie Kennedy            26 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:18:17.6  8:24 
    8   144    65 Lindsay Greer            25 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:31:22.4  9:49 
    9   166   219 Lisa Hayward             25 R  Ft. Pierce           FL 1:39:24.9 10:40 
   10   168    97 Angelique Molina         27 R  Rockledge            FL 1:39:48.8 10:43 
   11   169   123 Brandy Roberts           26 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL 1:39:49.1 10:43 
   12   187     6 Kimberly Arellano        28 R  Orlando              FL 1:46:56.8 11:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   126 Jackie Schmoll           30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:13:24.1  7:53 
    2    80   167 Donna Bernardis          30 R  Jacksonville         FL 1:17:50.5  8:22 
    3    99   120 Lynn Preuss              31 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:21:48.0  8:47 
    4   114   210 Donna Davis              32 R  Melbourne            FL 1:24:58.0  9:07 
    5   122    44 Renee Dunne              30 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:25:58.3  9:14 
    6   140   143 Kelly Tomson             32 R  Rockledge            FL 1:30:30.5  9:43 
    7   150   100 Sally Memmott            30 R  Melbourne            FL 1:32:33.1  9:56 
    8   151    92 Shona Maggard            33 R  Melbourne            FL 1:32:56.9  9:59 
    9   157    27 Leann Castner            34 R  Melbourne            FL 1:34:43.9 10:10 
   10   182    59 Karen Gathercole         32 R  Cocoa                FL 1:45:27.2 11:19 
   11   185    94 Tiffany Malcolm          34 R  Melbourne            FL 1:46:00.4 11:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   196 Julie Hannah             36 R  Melbourne            FL 1:06:43.6  7:10 
    2    37   118 Lisa Petrillo            36 R  Indiatlantic         FL 1:07:04.8  7:12 
    3    38   170 Felicity Cunningham      36 R  Viera                FL 1:08:06.1  7:19 
    4    75   115 Marci Pesi               39 R  Melbourne            FL 1:16:48.4  8:15 
    5    96   136 Brittany Streufert       38 R  Viera                FL 1:20:25.1  8:38 
    6   102   223 Natalie Bobleter         36 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:21:56.8  8:48 
    7   146   102 Michelle Mielke          38 R  Melbourne            FL 1:31:54.9  9:52 
    8   155    53 Stephanie Forrest        37 R  Rockledge            FL 1:33:48.7 10:04 
    9   163    32 Chandra Claycomb         36 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:38:58.8 10:38 
   10   165   220 Jeanine Nolan            35 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:39:20.2 10:40 
   11   167    49 Cristina Engel           39 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:39:35.8 10:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   200 Barbara Krause           44 R  Melbourne            FL 1:09:46.6  7:30 
    2    70    57 Sandra Gannon            44 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:15:18.8  8:05 
    3    71   119 Angie Preston            44 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:15:32.0  8:07 
    4    91    24 Betsy Butler             42 R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:18:50.5  8:28 
    5   115   182 Leaanne Richard          43 R  Melbourne            FL 1:25:00.1  9:08 
    6   123   133 Michelle Smurl           42 R  Cocoa                FL 1:26:21.2  9:16 
    7   126    15 Robin Bokilo             42 R  Melbourne            FL 1:27:31.6  9:24 
    8   156    37 Karen Dibbern            43 R  Melbourne            FL 1:33:49.4 10:04 
    9   161    76 Sammye Johnson           41 R  Rockledge            FL 1:37:28.1 10:28 
   10   162    89 Jennifer Lieb            41 R  Lake Mary            FL 1:38:02.5 10:32 
   11   171    90 Sharon Loines            43 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:40:20.6 10:46 
   12   189   203 Tina Borchers            41 R  Melbourne            FL 1:49:04.4 11:43 
   13   195   214 Lani Ragan               40 R  Melbourne            FL 1:52:20.7 12:04 
   14   200    82 Bonnie Klein             44 R  Melbourne            FL 2:01:05.6 13:00 
   15   210   187 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41 R  Melbourne            FL 2:18:31.8 14:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   204 Jackie Clifton           48 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:04:46.5  6:57 
    2    43    75 Debra Johansen           49 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL 1:09:14.1  7:26 
    3    68   181 Lori Kruger              48 R  Indialantic          FL 1:15:09.3  8:04 
    4    74    52 Terry Ferrisi            46 R  Melbourne            FL 1:16:35.9  8:14 
    5    81    17 Cynthia Broome           47 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:02.9  8:23 
    6    87    81 Molly Kirk               46 R  Melbourne            FL 1:18:27.3  8:26 
    7    93    80 Christine Kennedy        45 R  Mims                 FL 1:19:03.1  8:29 
    8    95    73 Karen Hughes             45 R  Indialantic          FL 1:19:43.8  8:34 
    9   127     8 Kimberly Badgett         49 R  Cocoa                FL 1:27:42.3  9:25 
   10   131   195 Anne O'Connor-Smith      45 R  Malabar              FL 1:28:58.7  9:33 
   11   147   129 Mary Shelton             48 R  Altamonte            FL 1:32:10.7  9:54 
   12   148    16 Angie Brammer            47 R  Grant-Valkaria       FL 1:32:19.2  9:55 
   13   178   226 Ruth Rodriguez           47 R  Cape Canaveral       FL 1:44:14.6 11:12 
   14   192    55 Betsy French             49 R  So. Patrick Shores   FL 1:51:51.1 12:01 
   15   196    20 Charlotte Brunelle       48 R  Titusville           FL 1:54:32.0 12:18 
   16   203   111 Sharon Norton            46 R  Barefoot Bay         FL 2:05:55.2 13:31 
   17   209   110 Catherine Norris         49 R  Cocoa                FL 2:17:36.1 14:46 
   18   212     9 Janet Bainbrige          45 R  Titusville           FL 2:25:04.2 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   105 Robin Moran              53 R  Indialantic          FL 1:09:24.9  7:27 
    2    79    31 Shelley Christian        54 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:17:48.8  8:21 
    3    90   191 Denise Canina            50 R  Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:18:49.8  8:28 
    4   101   154 Marlene White            52 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:21:55.7  8:48 
    5   104   122 Elizabeth Ring           52 R  Indian Harbor Beach  FL 1:23:07.3  8:56 
    6   105   180 Janet Erlacher           52 R  Melbourne            FL 1:23:22.5  8:57 
    7   119   206 Debbie Rescott           52 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:25:56.1  9:14 
    8   154    12 Suzie Biery              54 R  Cocoa Beach          FL 1:33:41.1 10:04 
    9   158   218 Debby Feasel             54 R  Vero Beach           FL 1:34:56.0 10:12 
   10   183   173 Sherri Shamet            51 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:45:40.2 11:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118    40 Anne Doerflein           58 R  W. Melbourne Beach   FL 1:25:17.6  9:10 
    2   130   190 Barbara Linton           55 R  Satellite Beach      FL 1:28:12.3  9:28 
    3   137   216 Tina Weeks               57 R  Melbourne            FL 1:30:04.8  9:40 
    4   176    72 Debra Horst              57 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:42:01.7 10:57 
    5   179   138 Karen Suarez             57 R  Melbourne            FL 1:44:18.6 11:12 
    6   184   201 Susie O'Connell          58 R  Melbourne            FL 1:45:41.0 11:21 
    7   190    66 Diane Hardos             58 R  Rockledge            FL 1:50:42.4 11:53 
    8   197    70 Pam Hobson               56 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:55:58.4 12:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   133    78 Jacquelyn Kellner       61 R  Palm Bay             FL 1:29:24.9  9:36 
    2   152   117 Lorraine Peterson        63 R  West Melbourne       FL 1:32:59.0  9:59 
    3   159   106 Maureen Morley           60 R  Rockledge            FL 1:36:32.2 10:22 
    4   164   192 Mary Ramba               64 R  Cocoa                FL 1:39:15.9 10:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132   121 Rose Reeves              65 R  Casselberry          FL 1:29:07.7  9:34 
    2   138    84 Susie Koontz             65 R  Merritt Island       FL 1:30:09.1  9:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202    38 Pat Dixon                75 R  Rockledge            FL 2:05:00.5 13:25 
*
*
OVERALL HAND CYCLE MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age Rw City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === == ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   108 David Nickelson          31 R  Winter Garden        FL   40:02.1  4:18 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites