• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K RUN / WALK
October 30, 2010 6:30 p.m. Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   113 Peter Clusener          M    33 Melbourne FL            16:24.4   16:21.7  5:16 
    2   2    76 John Davis              M    32 Melbourne FL            17:20.8   17:20.4  5:35 
    3   3   553 Ron Abel                M    27 Satellite Beach FL      17:24.9   17:24.5  5:37 
    4   4    68 Steve Chin              M    42 Satellite Beach FL      17:43.3   17:43.1  5:43 
    5   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            17:51.2   17:50.7  5:45 
    6   5    29 Steve Hedgespeth        M    32 West Melbourne FL       18:04.2   18:03.1  5:49 
    7   6   786 Bret Halliday           M    49 Cocoa FL                18:09.0   18:08.6  5:51 
    8   7    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Merritt Island FL       18:21.5   18:19.7  5:54 
    9   8   116 Shane Streufert         M    38 Viera FL                18:40.2   18:38.7  6:01 
   10   9    65 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:41.3   18:40.2  6:01 
   11  10    77 Andrew Dutra            M    26 Melbourne FL            18:43.5   18:42.8  6:02 
   12  11   630 Pedro Toledo            M    42 Titusville FL           18:44.0   18:43.4  6:02 
   13  12   254 Aaron Fournier          M    30 TITUSVILLE FL           18:51.5   18:48.3  6:04 
   14  13    61 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:51.7   18:50.6  6:04 
   15   2   815 Ceal Muldoon Walker     F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          18:53.7   18:52.6  6:05 
   16  14    35 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            18:55.3   18:53.9  6:05 
   17  15   631 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            18:57.8   18:54.9  6:06 
   18   3   306 Kim Hunger              F    30 Palm Bay FL             19:01.8   19:00.7  6:08 
   19  16    56 Frank Kapr              M    42 Titusville FL           19:04.3   19:04.2  6:09 
   20  17   665 James Shaffer           M    44 Viera FL                19:06.0   19:05.2  6:09 
   21  18   759 Colby Mack              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      19:08.7   19:08.7  6:10 
   22  19   536 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             19:09.7   19:08.9  6:10 
   23  20   826 Dave Chapman            M    37 Port St. John FL        19:18.0   19:14.0  6:12 
   24  21    23 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            19:22.8   19:20.6  6:14 
   25  22    74 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       19:23.5   19:21.6  6:14 
   26  23   269 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          19:25.2   19:23.8  6:15 
   27  24   758 Mason Jones             M    12 Titusville FL           19:28.6   19:25.7  6:16 
   28  25    95 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:32.5   19:30.7  6:17 
   29   4   785 Meredith Van Veen       F    25 Melbourne FL            19:42.2   19:40.2  6:20 
   30  26   684 Chi Cam                 M    27 Melbourne FL            19:52.3   19:48.8  6:23 
   31  27   780 Jeffrey Willingham      M    20 Palm Bay FL             20:09.2   20:01.2  6:27 
   32   5   154 Karen Minor             F    51 Rockledge FL            20:02.8   20:01.7  6:27 
   33  28   227 Kenny Rhodes            M    14 Malabar FL              20:16.8   20:16.4  6:32 
   34  29   379 Johnny Del Grosso       M    32 Melbourne FL            20:22.9   20:16.6  6:32 
   35  30   283 Jeremy Goulet           M    20 Melbourne FL            20:25.8   20:24.1  6:34 
   36   6   112 Robin Hernandez         F    45 Palm Bay FL             20:28.0   20:25.1  6:35 
   37  31   534 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Viera FL                20:31.2   20:26.7  6:35 
   38   7   702 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             20:31.6   20:27.1  6:35 
   39  32   823 Bill Woodson            M    48 Melbourne FL            20:33.0   20:27.2  6:35 
   40   8    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          20:33.9   20:30.9  6:37 
   41  33   818 Phil Moore              M    36 Palm Bay FL             20:47.9   20:40.8  6:40 
   42  34    66 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                20:49.4   20:45.1  6:41 
   43  35    47 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                20:51.3   20:46.8  6:42 
   44  36   264 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           20:55.1   20:51.7  6:43 
   45  37   501 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              21:00.7   20:56.7  6:45 
   46  38   686 Matt Suttles            M    29 Melbourne FL            21:02.2   20:57.8  6:45 
   47   9    88 Tabatha Harris          F    35 Melbourne FL            21:01.1   20:59.5  6:46 
   48  39    17 Riley Smith             M    11 Palm Bay FL             21:37.9   21:04.5  6:47 
   49  40    43 Clay Tezel              M    13 Merritt Island FL       21:10.7   21:07.9  6:49 
   50  41   639 Keith Dunleavy          M    40 Melbourne FL            21:17.2   21:08.0  6:49 
   51  42   601 Steven Gerhard          M    28 Indialantic FL          21:18.3   21:09.5  6:49 
   52  10   768 Julie Hannah            F    36 Melbourne FL            21:14.5   21:10.8  6:50 
   53  43   617 Ashley Fleeman          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:22.5   21:15.4  6:51 
   54  44   515 Aaron Basta             M    11 Melbourne FL            21:20.0   21:15.6  6:51 
   55  45    40 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                21:21.4   21:16.1  6:51 
   56  46   572 Kyle Durr               M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       21:24.0   21:20.4  6:53 
   57  47   746 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             21:36.7   21:20.5  6:53 
   58  48   555 Joe Estevez             M    29 Melbourne FL            21:31.2   21:22.1  6:53 
   59  11   172 Katie Craig             F    36 Rockledge FL            21:28.0   21:24.0  6:54 
   60  49   111 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             21:34.3   21:31.1  6:56 
   61  50   832 Erik Tejada             M    36 Melbourne FL            21:35.3   21:35.3  6:57 
   62  51   599 Dan Lizana              M    28 Melbourne FL            21:42.0   21:35.8  6:58 
   63  52   803 Greg Reverdiau          M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:47.9   21:36.6  6:58 
   64  53   454 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL            21:48.3   21:37.6  6:58 
   65  54   460 Mike Casey              M    26 Palm Bay FL             21:46.8   21:39.0  6:59 
   66  55   366 John Vangilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            21:50.5   21:40.3  6:59 
   67  56   174 Craig Witte             M    44 Melbourne FL            21:55.9   21:47.8  7:01 
   68  57   184 Kevin Bird              M    53 Palm bay FL             21:52.8   21:48.3  7:02 
   69  58   232 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.0   21:49.3  7:02 
   70  59   411 Nathan Nipper           M    35 Melbourne FL            21:55.2   21:49.9  7:02 
   71  12   535 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                21:58.9   21:53.7  7:03 
   72  60   237 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            22:01.8   21:54.4  7:04 
   73  61   744 Wolfgang Jensen         M    59 Indialantic FL          22:03.1   21:56.3  7:04 
   74  62   575 Tristan Adams           M    14 Melbourne FL            22:23.7   21:57.5  7:05 
   75  13   820 Kate Chapman            F    34 West Melbourne FL       22:05.3   21:59.4  7:05 
   76  14   533 Melissa Kastanias       F    33 Titusville FL           22:14.5   21:59.8  7:05 
   77  15    28 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:05.7   22:00.3  7:05 
   78  63   513 Scott Murdoch           M    30 Palm Bay FL             22:09.5   22:01.4  7:06 
   79  64   427 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 rockledge FL            22:09.9   22:03.5  7:06 
   80  65     7 Joseph Joseph, III      M    25 Indian Harbour Beach    22:07.5   22:04.2  7:07 
   81  66   705 Darren Burrows          M    14 Melbourne FL            22:14.1   22:04.7  7:07 
   82  16   597 Megan Pendergast        F    25 West Melbourne FL       22:18.2   22:09.7  7:08 
   83  67   687 Peter McMahan           M    42 Melbourne FL            22:22.8   22:10.4  7:09 
   84  17   583 Autumn Evans            F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      22:17.0   22:10.7  7:09 
   85  68   679 Elliot Gray             M    21 Melbourne FL            22:32.0   22:10.7  7:09 
   86  18   287 Esther Recano           F    32 Indialantic FL          22:15.8   22:10.9  7:09 
   87  69   636 Nelson Moya             M    39 Palm Bay FL             22:32.9   22:12.6  7:09 
   88  70    75 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      22:19.8   22:13.9  7:10 
   89  71   761 Sean Kennedy            M    12 melbourne FL            22:29.5   22:14.9  7:10 
   90  72   182 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      22:27.1   22:21.2  7:12 
   91  73   191 David Melchione         M    39 Melbourne FL            22:47.1   22:31.4  7:15 
   92  74   512 Chris Newlin            M    31 Melbourne FL            22:40.0   22:31.6  7:16 
   93  75   484 Jeff Fawcett            M    55 Indian Harbour Beach    22:44.9   22:34.4  7:16 
   94  76   816 William Logan           M    13 Palm Bay FL             22:35.5   22:34.8  7:17 
   95  19   300 Jenny Tagg              F    28 West Melbourne FL       22:42.4   22:36.6  7:17 
   96  77   650 Ryan Garrett            M    12 Titusville FL           22:38.6   22:36.8  7:17 
   97  20    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          22:46.4   22:41.9  7:19 
   98  78   474 Bryan Steele            M    33 Melbourne FL            22:59.4   22:47.1  7:21 
   99  21    81 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:54.3   22:47.1  7:21 
  100  79   588 logan miller            M    11 indialantic FL          22:49.4   22:48.6  7:21 
  101  80   658 Charles Zoss            M    52 Melbourne FL            23:03.3   22:52.2  7:22 
  102  81    92 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            23:02.6   22:53.5  7:23 
  103  82   365 Michael Gaffney         M    51 Melbourne FL            23:04.3   22:54.9  7:23 
  104  22   236 Mandy Meyer             F    38 Valkaria FL             23:04.4   22:57.9  7:24 
  105  83    58 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          23:08.8   23:03.8  7:26 
  106  23    55 Melanie Morgan          F    36 Melbourne FL            23:22.6   23:06.1  7:27 
  107  24     1 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            23:10.4   23:07.3  7:27 
  108  84   608 Jeffrey Philo           M    38 Melbourne FL            23:27.0   23:11.7  7:28 
  109  85   385 Paul Timmons            M    26 Melbourne FL            23:25.9   23:14.1  7:29 
  110  25   747 Krista Branan           F    30 Melbourne FL            23:57.7   23:17.6  7:30 
  111  26   348 Kristen Owl             F    13 Palm Bay FL             23:27.5   23:20.3  7:31 
  112  86    93 Gary Castner            M    65 Melbourne FL            23:25.1   23:21.4  7:32 
  113  87   171 Hedison Mui             M    30 Melbourne FL            23:32.8   23:22.5  7:32 
  114  88   716 Sean Mari               M    30 Melbourne FL            23:39.6   23:22.6  7:32 
  115  89   632 Ravie Sawh              M    38 Palm Bay FL             24:13.0   23:24.3  7:32 
  116  90   783 Haskell Walker          M    53 Melbourne FL            23:35.8   23:26.4  7:33 
  117  91   682 Mark Mihlebach Jr       M    21 Mel Beach FL            23:34.2   23:28.0  7:34 
  118  27   532 Heather Cherepkai       F    33 Palm Bay FL             23:40.9   23:31.7  7:35 
  119  92   453 David Beaumont          M    51 Indialantic FL          23:33.5   23:33.5  7:35 
  120  93   649 Jason Garrett           M    10 Titusville FL           23:37.2   23:35.0  7:36 
  121  28   651 Sarah Guttery           F    44 Titusville FL           23:39.5   23:36.9  7:37 
  122  94   596 Chris Lewandowski       M    38 Indialantic FL          24:15.3   23:38.9  7:37 
  123  95   414 Joseph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             23:50.7   23:39.3  7:37 
  124  96    80 Kevin Lewis             M    30 Indialantic FL          23:57.5   23:40.0  7:38 
  125  97   793 Himanshu Menta          M    41 Vero Beach FL           24:02.9   23:47.0  7:40 
  126  98   544 Jerry Clark             M    50 Melbourne FL            24:01.1   23:47.6  7:40 
  127  29   108 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            24:18.0   23:50.6  7:41 
  128  99    71 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          23:58.6   23:51.2  7:41 
  129  30   690 Ellen Snodgrass         F    44 Melbourne FL            24:05.3   23:53.2  7:42 
  130 100   129 Derrell White           M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:17.6   23:55.4  7:43 
  131  31    51 Betsy Butler            F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       24:03.8   23:56.4  7:43 
  132 101   787 Matt Dopira             M    31 Melbourne FL            24:19.9   23:56.8  7:43 
  133  32   762 Dana Kennedy            F    45 Melbourne FL            24:16.2   24:02.3  7:45 
  134  33   814 Christine Logan         F    26 Palm Bay FL             24:11.2   24:08.7  7:47 
  135  34   567 Cristina Canales        F    41 Rockledge FL            24:18.9   24:09.1  7:47 
  136 102   323 Jeff Cianella           M    48 Melbourne FL            24:49.3   24:09.7  7:47 
  137 103   673 Kevin OGrady            M    44 Melbourne FL            25:02.0   24:13.2  7:48 
  138  35    82 Lori White              F    51 Cocoa Beach FL          24:33.3   24:13.5  7:48 
  139 104   495 Jason Smid              M    25 Melbourne FL            24:24.3   24:14.3  7:49 
  140  36   701 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL            24:52.2   24:15.9  7:49 
  141 105   598 Philip Prospal          M    26 West Melbourne FL       24:25.6   24:17.0  7:49 
  142 106   316 Michael Marcy           M    44 West Melbourne FL       24:45.9   24:18.3  7:50 
  143 107   691 Bradley Blair           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:30.3   24:19.6  7:50 
  144 108   792 Paul Jalme              M    11 Indialantic FL          24:59.1   24:30.2  7:54 
  145 109   760 George Gayle            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      25:25.6   24:30.2  7:54 
  146  37   812 Jill Lovrin             F    26 Melbourne FL            25:21.1   24:31.5  7:54 
  147 110   164 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            24:48.4   24:38.7  7:56 
  148  38   791 Ally Jalme              F    09 Indialantic FL          25:09.0   24:40.0  7:57 
  149  39   635 Angela Coram            F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:00.3   24:40.1  7:57 
  150 111   464 Gage Wikel              M    16 West Melbourne FL       25:39.4   24:42.2  7:58 
  151  40   714 Cynthia Wallace         F    31 Indian Harbour Beach    24:55.4   24:43.1  7:58 
  152  41   741 Cara Reid               F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          25:15.8   24:43.5  7:58 
  153 112   548 Daniel Lipanni          M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    25:16.8   24:43.5  7:58 
  154 113   233 James Krupp             M    36 Cocoa FL                24:52.8   24:43.7  7:58 
  155  42   100 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            24:57.3   24:44.7  7:58 
  156 114   205 Collin May              M    10 Titusville FL           24:45.7   24:45.7  7:59 
  157 115    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            24:58.2   24:48.4  8:00 
  158 116   258 David Harris            M    34 Melbourne FL            24:56.1   24:54.2  8:01 
  159  43   797 Brittany Worley         F    10 Indialantic FL          24:57.3   24:54.9  8:02 
  160  44   683 Morgan Miller           F    10 Indialantic FL          24:57.7   24:55.0  8:02 
  161 117   487 Mike Smith              M    52 malabar FL              25:10.1   24:58.5  8:03 
  162 118   229 Aaron Storey            M    29 melbourne FL            25:27.6   24:59.4  8:03 
  163 119   663 Robert Oehlbeck         M    34 Rockledge FL            25:19.7   25:00.8  8:04 
  164 120   135 David Lerer             M    40 Indialantic FL          25:10.1   25:02.1  8:04 
  165  45   740 Shari Parris            F    48 West Melbourne FL       25:11.1   25:02.5  8:04 
  166  46   270 Bambi Smith             F    33 Cocoa FL                25:12.7   25:03.0  8:04 
  167 121   493 David Schatz            M    26 Palm Bay FL             25:22.6   25:04.3  8:05 
  168  47   136 Casey Gilbert           F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      25:23.7   25:06.5  8:05 
  169 122   463 Randy Reid              M    36 Melbourne FL            25:15.5   25:09.0  8:06 
  170 123    10 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            25:32.2   25:11.0  8:07 
  171 124   713 Gabriel Barfield        M    28 Melbourne FL            26:09.8   25:11.7  8:07 
  172 125   748 William Branan          M    31 Melbourne FL            26:21.9   25:15.5  8:08 
  173  48   115 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                25:44.7   25:16.5  8:09 
  174 126   577 Gustavo Ulloa           M    37 Palm Bay FL             25:24.8   25:17.3  8:09 
  175 127   645 Nathan Bierman          M    13 Mims FL                 25:35.9   25:21.5  8:10 
  176 128   827 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    25:25.4   25:21.6  8:10 
  177  49   261 Michelle Boss           F    14 West Melbourne FL       25:35.5   25:22.6  8:11 
  178 129   703 Taylor Almond           M    24 Indian Harbour Beach    25:37.6   25:23.9  8:11 
  179  50   420 Kathleen Shiver         F    47 Satellite Beach FL      25:38.0   25:24.2  8:11 
  180 130   105 Harry Prosser           M    41 Rockledge FL            25:39.9   25:25.4  8:11 
  181 131   616 Regan Stradtmann        M    42 Grant FL                25:42.7   25:27.2  8:12 
  182  51   659 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                25:41.2   25:28.6  8:12 
  183 132   830 Stephen Curtis          M    46 Rockledge FL            25:42.2   25:29.1  8:13 
  184  52   458 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            25:41.5   25:29.3  8:13 
  185  53   392 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            25:48.4   25:31.4  8:13 
  186  54   364 Cindy Gaffney           F    48 Melbourne FL            25:46.0   25:34.0  8:14 
  187 133   776 Calvin Phelps           M    20 Viera FL                25:50.1   25:34.1  8:14 
  188  55    22 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       25:49.8   25:35.8  8:15 
  189  56    36 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      25:47.4   25:36.2  8:15 
  190 134   819 Doug Czerwinski         M    49 Rockledge FL            25:58.0   25:38.1  8:16 
  191 135   468 Steve Rego              M    50 Melbourne FL            25:51.6   25:38.6  8:16 
  192 136   329 Dean Murphy             M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    25:58.9   25:39.3  8:16 
  193 137   692 Sean Irvin              M    37 Valkaria FL             25:55.3   25:39.8  8:16 
  194 138   806 Caleb Ferguson          M    12 Titusville FL           25:56.5   25:41.8  8:17 
  195  57   277 Marie Groppel           F    10 Viera FL                25:56.0   25:42.0  8:17 
  196  58   279 Grace Gardner           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    27:05.5   25:42.3  8:17 
  197 139   833 Brian Spencer           M    37 Melbourne FL            26:07.5   25:43.9  8:17 
  198  59   773 Carol McCauslin         F    40 Merritt Island FL       26:11.3   25:45.0  8:18 
  199 140   828 Ethan Wailes            M    07 Indian Harbour Beach    27:07.4   25:45.7  8:18 
  200 141   648 Trevor Denson           M    10 Titusville FL           25:48.8   25:46.8  8:18 
  201 142   249 Jordan Episcope         M    15 Melbourne FL            25:53.2   25:47.5  8:19 
  202 143   777 Yussuf Abdi             M    46 Melbourne FL            26:08.2   25:48.1  8:19 
  203  60   361 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:18.1   25:52.0  8:20 
  204 144   138 Les Dunne               M    34 Palm Bay FL             26:06.5   25:54.6  8:21 
  205 145   442 Charles Allis           M    37 Melbourne FL            26:50.0   25:55.4  8:21 
  206  61   137 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:09.0   25:57.0  8:22 
  207  62   373 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            26:11.6   25:59.2  8:22 
  208  63   219 Gayna Hansen            F    38 Rockledge FL            26:13.2   26:02.2  8:23 
  209 146   722 Tom McKeefery           M    55 Indialantic FL          26:31.8   26:04.7  8:24 
  210 147   378 Ron Roff                M    39 Palm Bay FL             26:23.1   26:06.1  8:25 
  211 148   721 Steven Kopman           M    31 Melbourne FL            26:23.5   26:06.9  8:25 
  212  64   609 Patty Wright            F    52 Indialantic FL          26:24.1   26:07.3  8:25 
  213 149   579 Jeff Poor               M    49 Rockledge FL            26:29.2   26:09.8  8:26 
  214 150   199 Jason Russell           M    34 Palm Bay FL             26:26.7   26:11.2  8:26 
  215 151   370 Teen Sum                M    62 Palm Bay FL             26:42.4   26:14.1  8:27 
  216 152   745 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      26:32.1   26:14.4  8:27 
  217 153   700 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL            26:52.4   26:15.8  8:28 
  218  65    78 Donna Davis             F    32 Melbourne FL            26:30.7   26:16.7  8:28 
  219  66   724 Kimberly Frey           F    36 Palm Bay FL             26:33.2   26:17.6  8:28 
  220 154   173 Ian Craig               M    10 Rockledge FL            26:22.8   26:17.8  8:28 
  221  67    33 Michelle Smurl          F    42 Cocoa FL                26:32.2   26:18.4  8:29 
  222 155    97 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                26:31.3   26:19.0  8:29 
  223  68   743 Thea Rusch              F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          26:44.0   26:20.2  8:29 
  224  69   450 Katie Pekkarinen        F    23 Melbourne FL            26:44.8   26:20.3  8:29 
  225 156   452 Ben Wurtz               M    22 Melbourne FL            26:45.4   26:21.0  8:29 
  226 157   194 Tod Hagan               M    46 Melbourne Beach FL      27:30.0   26:26.3  8:31 
  227 158   531 Steve Vallante          M    28 suntree FL              27:16.1   26:28.1  8:32 
  228 159   101 Cameron Sutton          M    12 Satellite Beach FL      26:56.5   26:29.9  8:32 
  229  70   600 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            26:50.9   26:31.9  8:33 
  230 160   386 Adam Fatka              M    27 Melbourne FL            27:28.2   26:34.0  8:34 
  231 161   807 Conner Ferguson         M    08 Titusville FL           26:56.8   26:34.9  8:34 
  232 162   422 Michael Haig            M    27 Melbourne FL            27:18.5   26:38.6  8:35 
  233 163   522 Harold Baerga           M    60 Melbourne FL            27:49.9   26:44.0  8:37 
  234 164   424 Joe Jenne               M    46 Melbourne FL            27:04.5   26:45.4  8:37 
  235  71   238 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            27:08.4   26:52.8  8:40 
  236 165   558 Daniel McCarthy         M    34 Satellite Beach FL      27:30.1   26:56.2  8:41 
  237 166   387 Michael Sacco           M    23 Palm Bay FL             27:54.8   26:59.0  8:42 
  238  72   485 Anne O'Connor-Smith     F    45 Malabar FL              27:12.0   27:02.1  8:43 
  239 167   790 Marc Jalme              M    47 Indialantic FL          27:34.5   27:05.3  8:44 
  240  73   409 Christine Davis         F    34 Melbourne FL            27:37.4   27:06.0  8:44 
  241 168    87 Kontantinos Balas       M    27 Melbourne FL            27:31.6   27:06.5  8:44 
  242 169   707 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            27:22.8   27:06.8  8:44 
  243 170   824 Robert Bruckart         M    28 Melbourne FL            28:28.3   27:12.0  8:46 
  244  74   799 Mem Nix                 F    33 Rockledge FL            27:42.0   27:13.2  8:46 
  245 171   350 Robert Meadows          M    56 Malabar FL              27:59.4   27:18.4  8:48 
  246 172   358 Brian Smith             M    44 Melbourne FL            27:37.7   27:18.5  8:48 
  247 173   498 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            27:49.0   27:19.4  8:48 
  248  75   836 Sonia Guerao            F    47 Melbourne FL            28:11.9   27:24.7  8:50 
  249 174   728 Roberto Cornier         M    24 Melbourne FL            28:10.6   27:30.0  8:52 
  250  76   727 Tatiana Cornier         F    23 Melbourne FL            28:10.3   27:30.1  8:52 
  251  77   128 Heidi White             F    37 Palm Bay FL             28:00.6   27:35.9  8:53 
  252  78   801 Alex Davenport          F    07 Melbourne FL            28:22.3   27:38.0  8:54 
  253  79   811 Carri Grady             F    47 Viera FL                28:25.4   27:39.5  8:55 
  254 175   730 Bradley Berry           M    42 Titusville FL           28:47.9   27:41.4  8:55 
  255  80    79 Sydney Smith            F    12 Melbourne FL            27:53.9   27:42.6  8:56 
  256 176   580 Todd Buras              M    40 Melbourne FL            29:33.1   27:44.4  8:56 
  257 177   248 Joshua Chittick         M    32 Cape Canaveral FL       28:03.9   27:45.8  8:57 
  258  81   729 Eugenia Berry           F    43 Titusville FL           28:51.9   27:46.0  8:57 
  259  82   808 Abigail Saari           F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          28:09.7   27:46.6  8:57 
  260  83   637 Rebecca Taylor          F    28 Indialantic FL          28:13.8   27:47.6  8:57 
  261 178   437 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            28:19.0   27:48.0  8:57 
  262 179   144 Tom Seymour             M    39 Satellite Beach FL      28:17.0   27:49.4  8:58 
  263  84   197 Jane Wood               F    44 Brackley                28:16.2   27:51.5  8:58 
  264 180   401 Jake Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            28:30.6   27:51.7  8:59 
  265  85   795 Kathleen Killeavy       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    28:39.2   27:52.0  8:59 
  266 181   549 Robert Landers          M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    28:35.5   27:52.8  8:59 
  267  86   210 Barbara Linton          F    55 satellite beach FL      28:29.8   27:54.7  8:59 
  268  87   837 April Zimmer            F    40 Melbourne FL            28:45.9   27:55.2  9:00 
  269  88    46 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:09.7   27:56.6  9:00 
  270 182   360 Abe Oros                M    57 Palm Bay FL             28:26.5   27:58.2  9:01 
  271  89   376 Paige Twiggs            F    35 Melbourne FL            28:22.8   27:59.9  9:01 
  272 183    64 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            28:14.4   28:01.2  9:02 
  273 184   825 Bryce Davis             M    08 Cocoa FL                28:28.6   28:05.1  9:03 
  274  90   753 Kali Massa              F    11 West Melbourne FL       28:20.0   28:05.4  9:03 
  275  91   781 Sandy Richards          F    37 West Melbourne FL       28:55.9   28:09.2  9:04 
  276  92   530 Lindsay Greer           F    25 West Melbourne FL       28:37.0   28:11.3  9:05 
  277  93   372 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            28:30.6   28:12.4  9:05 
  278 185   510 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            28:30.7   28:12.5  9:05 
  279  94   708 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            28:29.0   28:12.7  9:05 
  280 186   693 David Milstid           M    25 Palm Bay FL             28:34.7   28:14.0  9:06 
  281 187   655 Mike Taylor             M    28 Melbourne FL            28:46.4   28:17.0  9:07 
  282  95   571 Karin Lindh             F    26 Indialantic FL          28:21.6   28:18.5  9:07 
  283  96   838 Donna Fugleberg         F    35 Rockledge FL            30:10.1   28:19.5  9:07 
  284 188   508 William Paton           M    50 Indialantic FL          29:08.5   28:20.1  9:08 
  285  97   134 Tracey Kandell          F    39 Indialantic FL          28:33.7   28:20.3  9:08 
  286 189   240 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      28:48.6   28:20.3  9:08 
  287 190   301 James Tagg              M    54 Melbourne FL            28:30.8   28:24.3  9:09 
  288  98   742 Emily Boeckman          F    34 Palm Bay FL             28:54.6   28:27.3  9:10 
  289 191   476 Jordan Thompson         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      29:18.6   28:29.9  9:11 
  290  99   242 Carly Keim              F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       29:07.7   28:31.0  9:11 
  291 100   299 Marianne Fraser         F    52 Melbourne FL            28:54.5   28:31.0  9:11 
  292 101   582 Debby Buras             F    40 Melbourne FL            30:20.1   28:31.5  9:11 
  293 192   674 Jamie Vander Veen       M    30 West Melbourne FL       29:25.7   28:32.8  9:12 
  294 102   198 Karen Allsop            F    35 Brackley FL             29:01.1   28:34.1  9:12 
  295 193   618 Eric Gilbert            M    39 Melbourne FL            29:00.6   28:36.9  9:13 
  296 194   244 Jeffrey Lopez           M    39 Melbourne FL            30:27.6   28:37.1  9:13 
  297 195   466 David Farrall           M    62 Melbourne Beach FL      29:03.8   28:39.2  9:14 
  298 196   607 Ryan Schneider          M    30 Palm Bay FL             30:28.3   28:39.8  9:14 
  299 103   467 Eroica Fedder           F    28 Plam Bay FL             29:09.9   28:40.7  9:14 
  300 197   697 Robert Buchanan         M    32 Melbourne FL            30:21.9   28:42.8  9:15 
  301 198   628 Michael Woodard         M    19 Satellite Beach FL      29:03.3   28:43.1  9:15 
  302 199   657 John Liebler            M    10 West Melbourne FL       29:13.9   28:46.1  9:16 
  303 104   733 Jennifer Law            F    09 Orlando FL              28:58.4   28:47.5  9:17 
  304 105   769 Kim Guodace             F    37 Palm Bay FL             29:09.1   28:50.5  9:17 
  305 106   209 Lisa Hamelin            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    29:29.8   28:54.2  9:19 
  306 200    44 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL       29:18.5   28:54.4  9:19 
  307 107   689 Megan Heffernan         F    26 Melbourne FL            29:15.2   28:54.4  9:19 
  308 108   114 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      29:30.2   29:04.2  9:22 
  309 109   271 Melodie Esposito        F    55 Melbourne FL            29:57.8   29:05.1  9:22 
  310 201    90 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    29:16.1   29:05.2  9:22 
  311 110   161 Karyn Nibert            F    38 Palm Bay FL             29:26.6   29:05.3  9:22 
  312 202   528 Chris Bainbridge        M    48 Titusville FL           29:28.3   29:07.1  9:23 
  313 203   576 Thomas Spina            M    27 Palm Bay FL             29:41.9   29:10.6  9:24 
  314 111   256 Christina Linton        F    24 Palm Bay FL             30:09.5   29:14.6  9:25 
  315 112   170 Samantha Mui            F    25 Melbourne FL            30:10.2   29:14.6  9:25 
  316 113   662 Tammy Castagnaro        F    45 Melbourne FL            29:33.7   29:16.4  9:26 
  317 204   121 Francis Dufresne        M    41 Cocoa FL                29:43.5   29:17.4  9:26 
  318 114   525 Jennifer Caster         F    34 Melbourne FL            29:53.2   29:18.0  9:26 
  319 115   524 Donna Reed              F    53 Lebanon PA              29:54.8   29:19.6  9:27 
  320 205   688 Kevin McMahan           M    11 Melbourne FL            29:41.3   29:19.7  9:27 
  321 206   800 Wes Davenport           M    07 Melbourne FL            29:45.8   29:20.4  9:27 
  322 116   778 Maria Fadden            F    20 Indialantic FL          30:04.4   29:20.4  9:27 
  323 117   537 Willie Moolenaar        F    69 Indialantic FL          29:39.2   29:21.4  9:27 
  324 118   431 Beth Rieder             F    45 Satellite Beach FL      30:03.9   29:22.4  9:28 
  325 207   732 Robert Law              M    12 Orlando FL              29:39.0   29:24.4  9:28 
  326 208   731 Darren Law              M    48 Orlando FL              29:40.0   29:24.8  9:29 
  327 209   356 Tony Samilian           M    56 Melbourne FL            30:18.8   29:25.5  9:29 
  328 210   396 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL            29:55.4   29:26.5  9:29 
  329 119   402 Julie Gooch             F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    30:02.2   29:30.0  9:30 
  330 120   611 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                29:50.6   29:30.1  9:30 
  331 211   578 Tony Perez              M    49 Melbourne FL            29:37.8   29:30.5  9:30 
  332 121   439 Diane Caruso            F    52 Valkaria FL             29:46.1   29:30.6  9:30 
  333 122   624 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL            29:54.4   29:32.8  9:31 
  334 123   794 Debra McGorry           F    56 East Islip NY           29:47.6   29:37.9  9:33 
  335 124   620 Ingrid Houston          F    29 Melbourne FL            30:08.1   29:38.1  9:33 
  336 212   593 Robert Wright           M    51 Indialantic FL          30:05.4   29:39.8  9:33 
  337 213   288 Bill Campbell           M    38 Melbourne FL            30:19.6   29:40.9  9:34 
  338 214   345 Caleb Roeder            M    27 Palm Bay FL             30:29.3   29:42.9  9:34 
  339 215   246 Rich Kronebusch         M    51 Melbourne FL            30:21.1   29:43.9  9:35 
  340 216   225 Christopher Han         M    29 Titusville FL           30:29.9   29:45.4  9:35 
  341 125   451 Alissa Steele           F    28 Melbourne FL            30:11.9   29:48.7  9:36 
  342 217   400 Zack Bursk              M    10 Melbourne FL            30:28.7   29:49.9  9:37 
  343 218   399 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            30:32.0   29:53.2  9:38 
  344 219    83 Richard Malecki         M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       30:27.5   29:53.6  9:38 
  345 126   627 Laura DeVillers         F    42 Melbourne FL            31:26.2   29:56.7  9:39 
  346 127   562 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          30:21.7   29:57.6  9:39 
  347 128   145 Susan Seymour           F    35 Satellite Beach FL      31:43.2   29:57.8  9:39 
  348 220   570 Edward Boston           M    44 Cocoa Beach FL          30:28.7   29:57.9  9:39 
  349 221   158 Jerry Ream              M    56 Melbourne FL            30:35.2   29:57.9  9:39 
  350 129   656 Sally Liebler           F    51 West Melbourne FL       30:28.3   30:00.3  9:40 
  351 222   612 Craig Duquette          M    25 Oviedo FL               30:18.5   30:02.1  9:41 
  352 130   626 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      30:22.4   30:02.6  9:41 
  353 131   614 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    28 Indialantic FL          30:22.5   30:02.6  9:41 
  354 223   625 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      30:23.0   30:03.1  9:41 
  355 132   155 Kelly Miniclier         F    29 Melbourne FL            30:51.5   30:03.9  9:41 
  356 133   159 Helen Seaman            F    48 Melbourne FL            31:52.9   30:06.5  9:42 
  357 134   706 Ericka Carroll          F    26 Indialantic FL          30:36.4   30:13.7  9:44 
  358 135    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:36.2   30:14.7  9:45 
  359 136   821 Anna Metz               F    09 Melbourne FL            30:51.3   30:24.5  9:48 
  360 224   216 Leigh Dumas             M    49 Palm Bay FL             30:59.5   30:25.0  9:48 
  361 137   739 Claire Goffinet         F    13 Melbourne FL            31:48.3   30:26.3  9:48 
  362 138   550 Rachel Green            F    13 Palm Bay FL             31:47.5   30:26.6  9:48 
  363 225   465 David Destefano         M    36 West Melbourne FL       31:29.3   30:32.4  9:50 
  364 139   177 Leanna Mcdonald         F    31 Port St. Lucie FL       32:06.6   30:32.9  9:50 
  365 226   584 Jack Lyle               M    51 Palm Shores FL          31:10.9   30:33.1  9:51 
  366 227   178 John Mcdonald           M    31 Port St. Lucie FL       32:06.2   30:33.5  9:51 
  367 228   440 Neil Aaronson           M    52 Indialantic FL          30:55.3   30:34.5  9:51 
  368 140   390 Jennifer Nelson         F    24 Melbourne FL            31:03.5   30:42.8  9:54 
  369 229   704 Jaime Ruiz              M    55 Melbourne FL            31:25.4   30:46.1  9:55 
  370 230   694 Ed Cloak                M    36 Melbourne FL            32:26.9   30:47.5  9:55 
  371 231   215 John Willison           M    60 Melbourne FL            31:19.0   30:47.7  9:55 
  372 232   629 Benjamin Sprague        M    27 Satellite Beach FL      30:56.7   30:48.9  9:56 
  373 141   477 Jodie Fortier           F    40 Melbourne FL            31:22.5   30:51.0  9:56 
  374 233   148 Alex Fritz              M    65 Vero Beach FL           31:23.2   30:51.1  9:56 
  375 142   344 Angela Roeder           F    28 Palm Bay FL             31:37.3   30:51.3  9:56 
  376 143   368 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:24.9   30:54.8  9:57 
  377 144   371 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            31:27.8   30:56.5  9:58 
  378 145   251 Savannah Baaske         F    09 Melbourne FL            32:15.3   31:01.8 10:00 
  379 146   750 Jacqueline Gowran       F    45 Satellite Beach FL      32:32.4   31:02.8 10:00 
  380 147   260 Amber Foster            F    33 Melbourne FL            31:40.4   31:05.9 10:01 
  381 148   259 Stephanie Grove         F    32 Viera FL                31:40.5   31:06.4 10:01 
  382 149   574 Angela Carter           F    36 Melbourne FL            32:15.9   31:13.5 10:03 
  383 150    94 Olga Gomez              F    47 Palm Bay FL             31:36.6   31:14.3 10:04 
  384 151   696 Patricia Buchanan       F    30 Melbourne FL            32:54.6   31:15.1 10:04 
  385 152   224 Rachel Rayburn          F    28 Titusville FL           32:00.9   31:15.7 10:04 
  386 153   428 Ariana Valentin         F    07 rockledge FL            32:14.8   31:18.7 10:05 
  387 234   430 Rudy Valentin           M    37 rockledge FL            32:14.6   31:18.8 10:05 
  388 154   822 Susanna Callender       F    30 Jacksonville FL         31:48.5   31:20.9 10:06 
  389 155   633 Michele Birdwell        F    48 Melbourne FL            32:10.0   31:23.3 10:07 
  390 156   307 Margaret James          F    29 West Melbourne FL       31:57.5   31:24.1 10:07 
  391 235   634 Barry Birdwell          M    52 Melbourne FL            32:10.6   31:24.4 10:07 
  392 157    25 Joanne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       31:48.7   31:29.4 10:09 
  393 236   332 Zachary Kofflin         M    09 Melbourne FL            33:13.7   31:35.6 10:11 
  394 237   499 Ken Ernandes            M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      32:40.1   31:36.2 10:11 
  395 158   309 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Viera FL                31:59.2   31:36.5 10:11 
  396 159    73 Sharon Loines           F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:17.5   31:37.3 10:11 
  397 160   346 Katie Wilson            F    57 Melbourne FL            31:59.1   31:37.4 10:11 
  398 161    69 Ginger Soule            F    41 Melbourne FL            32:35.2   31:37.6 10:11 
  399 238   481 Garrett Fortier         M    10 Melbourne FL            32:13.3   31:41.5 10:13 
  400 239   202 George Then             M    68 indian harbour beach    32:31.8   31:43.0 10:13 
  401 162   203 Susan Then              F    63 indian harbour beach    32:31.0   31:43.6 10:13 
  402 240   126 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            32:43.4   31:45.8 10:14 
  403 241    52 Tommy Winderweedle      M    23 Palm Bay FL             32:48.0   31:51.1 10:16 
  404 242   418 Randall Shiver          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      32:37.8   31:56.9 10:17 
  405 163   333 Tonya Kofflin           F    29 Melbourne FL            33:35.7   31:57.8 10:18 
  406 164   331 Judy Kofflin            F    51 Melbourne FL            33:36.0   31:59.0 10:18 
  407 165   334 Rhonda Huntington       F    41 Melbourne FL            33:36.0   31:59.2 10:18 
  408 166   470 Erin Walters            F    24 Indialantic FL          32:57.4   32:03.2 10:19 
  409 243   473 Darren Lyn              M    34 Indialantic FL          32:57.5   32:03.5 10:20 
  410 167   502 Joy Drawdy              F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:36.7   32:06.6 10:21 
  411 168   262 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            32:41.5   32:14.7 10:23 
  412 169   613 Priscila Schaffert      F    26 Palm Bay FL             32:54.4   32:16.5 10:24 
  413 170   610 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:47.4   32:16.6 10:24 
  414 171   585 Alyson Heard            F    28 Melbourne FL            32:49.9   32:19.3 10:25 
  415 172   796 Judy DeVault            F    50 Palm Bay FL             33:29.5   32:20.3 10:25 
  416 244   519 Jeff Ashwell            M    57 Palm Bay FL             33:59.4   32:27.3 10:27 
  417 173   457 Cristi Holland Lau      F    39 Melbourne FL            33:14.5   32:34.4 10:30 
  418 174   322 Andrea Collins          F    55 Melbourne FL            33:40.1   32:38.2 10:31 
  419 175   782 Holly Childress         F    23 Palm Bay FL             33:26.3   32:39.7 10:31 
  420 176   179 Diane Merek             F    49 Melbourne FL            33:18.3   32:41.3 10:32 
  421 177   349 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             33:29.0   32:41.5 10:32 
  422 245   235 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                33:45.3   32:42.4 10:32 
  423 178   347 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             33:30.7   32:42.7 10:32 
  424 179   622 Bianca Knight           F    21 Melbourne FL            32:49.1   32:43.7 10:33 
  425 246   640 Zdravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL            34:21.2   32:47.0 10:34 
  426 180   545 Susan Elias             F    51 Palm Bay FL             33:23.5   32:51.0 10:35 
  427 181    49 Jennifer Macbride       F    34 Melbourne FL            33:10.5   32:51.8 10:35 
  428 182   156 Cathy Stelling          F    47 Melbourne FL            33:31.7   32:55.4 10:36 
  429 247   552 B.J. Lanza              M    11 Melbourne FL            33:18.4   32:56.6 10:37 
  430 248   551 Brandon Lanza           M    38 Melbourne FL            33:18.9   32:56.6 10:37 
  431 183   367 Nancy Vangilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            33:30.1   32:56.9 10:37 
  432 249   398 Jeff King               M    44 Melbourne FL            33:50.9   33:02.2 10:38 
  433 250   150 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      33:13.8   33:06.7 10:40 
  434 184   163 Theresa Overcash        F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:42.0   33:07.8 10:40 
  435 185   380 Kristy Del Grosso       F    30 Melbourne FL            33:38.1   33:08.2 10:40 
  436 186   592 Ronette Schoppmeyer     F    43 Palm Bay FL             34:00.3   33:12.3 10:42 
  437 187   438 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            33:46.5   33:14.8 10:43 
  438 188   304 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      33:50.8   33:19.1 10:44 
  439 189   675 Katie Brewer            F    25 IHB FL                  33:39.4   33:20.3 10:44 
  440 251   286 Steve Novicki           M    52 Rockledge FL            34:07.0   33:25.7 10:46 
  441 190   165 Rebecca Maitlen         F    36 Rockledge FL            34:24.7   33:28.3 10:47 
  442 191   102 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:55.7   33:28.8 10:47 
  443 252   489 Tom Sepanik             M    28 Indialantic FL          34:43.3   33:32.4 10:48 
  444 253   561 Nicholas Dufresne       M    07 Cocoa FL                34:23.2   33:39.3 10:50 
  445 254   500 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              34:38.0   33:44.1 10:52 
  446 192   252 Melissa Merideth        F    46 Melbourne FL            34:39.4   33:45.7 10:52 
  447 193   802 Daryl Davenport         F    39 Melbourne FL            34:31.8   33:46.7 10:53 
  448 194   603 Dominique McKibben      F    41 Safety Harbor FL        34:19.9   33:56.7 10:56 
  449 255   393 Brandon Kriner          M    33 Palm Bay FL             34:36.1   33:57.0 10:56 
  450 195    16 Brooke Goldfarb         F    41 Indialantic FL          34:59.3   33:58.2 10:57 
  451 256   757 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:56.2   34:00.2 10:57 
  452 196   292 Debbie Rotgers          F    43 Rockledge FL            34:54.4   34:03.4 10:58 
  453 257   421 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            35:35.6   34:03.8 10:58 
  454 197   223 Jennifer Imel           F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:46.8   34:07.9 11:00 
  455 198   488 Alicia Sepanik          F    26 Melbourne FL            35:22.2   34:10.1 11:00 
  456 258   699 David Zavetz            M    43 Melbourne FL            34:48.4   34:11.7 11:01 
  457 259   412 Jason Roberts           M    34 West Melbourne FL       34:59.1   34:12.8 11:01 
  458 199   226 Dianne Klazon           F    45 Titusville FL           34:57.9   34:13.1 11:01 
  459 200   621 Winn Ngo                F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:07.7   34:17.9 11:03 
  460 201   619 Katye Campbell          F    35 West Melbourne FL       35:08.5   34:18.4 11:03 
  461 202    34 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            35:02.5   34:20.4 11:04 
  462 203   284 Candy Revercomb         F    31 Palm bay FL             34:52.5   34:26.0 11:05 
  463 260     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            35:31.8   34:26.7 11:06 
  464 204   273 Jan Adams               F    43 Rockledge FL            35:07.9   34:27.5 11:06 
  465 205    48 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            34:59.8   34:34.4 11:08 
  466 206   425 Deborah Streiber        F    44 Oviedo FL               35:28.5   34:35.2 11:08 
  467 207   426 Monica Hall             F    44 Melbourne FL            35:28.5   34:35.3 11:08 
  468 261   391 Ryan Schick             M    25 West MELBOURNE FL       35:38.0   34:39.6 11:10 
  469 208   384 April Torsiello         F    28 Melbourne FL            35:38.4   34:39.7 11:10 
  470 209   160 Kim Rayburn             F    44 Merritt Island FL       35:33.5   34:43.7 11:11 
  471 262   506 Brad Jenne              M    17 Melbourne FL            35:03.6   34:45.2 11:12 
  472 210   685 Lisa Suttles            F    25 Melbourne FL            35:52.4   34:55.4 11:15 
  473 211   471 Cathy Sweeney           F    49 Melbourne FL            35:54.3   34:59.4 11:16 
  474 212    86 Georgia Spyro           F    26 Melbourne FL            35:50.8   35:01.4 11:17 
  475 213   798 Eva Walsh               F    10 Indialantic FL          35:05.0   35:02.6 11:17 
  476 214   680 Lauren Carberry         F    10 Indialantic FL          35:47.6   35:03.9 11:18 
  477 215   587 Rasha Lutfi             F    31 Melbourne FL            36:48.6   35:04.1 11:18 
  478 263   681 Jim Carberry            M    47 Indialantic FL          35:48.5   35:04.8 11:18 
  479 216   623 Karen Fulton            F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    35:53.1   35:08.2 11:19 
  480 217   557 Robin Harris            F    32 Indialantic FL          36:10.4   35:08.9 11:19 
  481 264   263 Clay Sigurdson          M    41 Cocoa FL                36:09.5   35:09.1 11:19 
  482 218   195 Rachelle Hagan          F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      36:18.5   35:14.2 11:21 
  483 219   527 Samantha Rush           F    29 Port St. Lucie FL       36:17.5   35:15.2 11:21 
  484 265   274 John Sikes              M    33 Port St. Lucie FL       36:17.6   35:15.5 11:21 
  485 220   805 Sherry Keiter           F    43 Melbourne FL            36:01.9   35:15.6 11:21 
  486 221   804 Yvette Granberry        F    48 Melbourne FL            36:01.9   35:16.4 11:22 
  487 266   276 Kross Thompson          M    12 Headland AL             35:29.9   35:28.8 11:26 
  488 267   565 Jared Spragins          M    09 Indialantic FL          36:19.2   35:38.0 11:29 
  489 268   709 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            36:28.1   35:38.6 11:29 
  490 269   566 Mike Spragins           M    57 Indialantic FL          36:19.5   35:40.2 11:29 
  491 270   374 Tim Erlacher            M    54 Melbourne FL            36:42.3   35:43.4 11:30 
  492 271   433 David Hall              M    50 Melbourne FL            36:41.5   35:46.3 11:31 
  493 272   521 Gavin Wessel            M    07 Melbourne FL            37:33.1   35:49.3 11:32 
  494 273    50 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      36:44.4   35:50.8 11:33 
  495 222   157 Meg Crumpler            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:43.7   35:57.2 11:35 
  496 223   213 Cynthia Heyne           F    55 Satellite Beach FL      36:39.9   35:57.9 11:35 
  497 224   660 Karen Cornthwaite       F    51 Melbourne FL            37:23.1   35:57.9 11:35 
  498 274   723 Chip Wessel             M    40 Melbourne FL            37:41.3   35:59.9 11:36 
  499 225   775 Emily McCauslin         F    09 Merritt Island FL       37:35.5   36:08.1 11:38 
  500 226   296 Dawn Fritz              F    37 Melbourne FL            37:05.6   36:14.7 11:40 
  501 275   661 James Cornthwaite       M    56 Melbourne FL            37:39.6   36:17.7 11:41 
  502 227   546 Ariane Dawkins          F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:54.1   36:20.3 11:42 
  503 228   547 Ashley Lipanni          F    28 Indian Harbour Beach    36:54.1   36:20.6 11:42 
  504 276   162 Wallace Brandon         M    50 Palm Bay FL             37:56.2   36:21.5 11:43 
  505 229   123 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      38:02.9   36:27.0 11:44 
  506 277   813 Robb Sherker            M    42 Melbourne FL            37:13.2   36:29.7 11:45 
  507 230   243 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            37:11.1   36:33.9 11:47 
  508 278   483 Dylan Fain              M    07 West Melbourne FL       37:53.5   36:38.9 11:48 
  509 231   725 Amey Lueck              F    32 Melbourne FL            37:41.5   36:41.7 11:49 
  510 232   397 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            37:11.8   36:42.1 11:49 
  511 279   726 Jonathan Krauser        M    35 Indialantic FL          37:42.5   36:42.6 11:49 
  512 233   604 Jennifer Campbell       F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    37:34.5   36:43.8 11:50 
  513 234   520 Melissa Wessel          F    33 Melbourne FL            38:37.4   36:53.8 11:53 
  514 280   405 Tyler Cox               M    07 Melbourne FL            38:14.5   36:54.7 11:53 
  515 281   408 Michael Cox             M    34 Melbourne FL            38:15.7   36:55.9 11:54 
  516 235   190 Lyndsey Mcguire         F    23 Melbourne FL            37:59.0   37:02.3 11:56 
  517 236   710 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            37:56.0   37:07.0 11:57 
  518 282   407 Cameron Cox             M    04 Melbourne FL            38:31.8   37:12.4 11:59 
  519 237   404 Tracy Cox               F    35 Melbourne FL            38:32.0   37:12.9 11:59 
  520 238   175 Laura Whitten           F    28 Melbourne FL            38:23.7   37:16.5 12:00 
  521 239     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL             37:51.7   37:17.1 12:01 
  522 283   142 John Seymour            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      37:47.2   37:18.8 12:01 
  523 284     8 John Schmidt            M    51 Palm Bay FL             38:24.3   37:23.2 12:03 
  524 240   231 Michele Gordy           F    41 Rockledge FL            38:32.7   37:29.3 12:04 
  525 241   337 Clare Dowgiallo         F    43 Viera FL                38:43.3   37:30.9 12:05 
  526 242   654 Elizabeth Taylor        F    29 Melbourne FL            38:04.9   37:36.1 12:07 
  527 285   559 John Haynes             M    46 Indialantic FL          38:41.2   37:36.9 12:07 
  528 286   560 John Haynes             M    11 Indialantic FL          38:41.5   37:40.2 12:08 
  529 243   605 Cheri Ryall             F    54 Melbourne FL            38:45.2   37:48.3 12:11 
  530 287   319 David Furber            M    39 Melbourne FL            39:19.5   37:49.3 12:11 
  531 288   321 Steven Sanchez          M    33 Palm Bay FL             39:19.8   37:49.9 12:11 
  532 244   318 Janet Hurlburt          F    41 Melbourne FL            39:22.7   37:54.3 12:13 
  533 289   835 Clem Mansion            M    38 Melbourne FL            38:42.8   37:55.4 12:13 
  534 290   118 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       38:34.7   37:59.6 12:14 
  535 245   117 Carol Ball              F    53                         38:34.7   37:59.7 12:14 
  536 246   809 Mary Ehrhard            F    45 Melbourne FL            38:46.2   38:01.1 12:15 
  537 247   234 Ragan Krupp             F    30 Cocoa FL                39:13.5   38:10.5 12:18 
  538 248   217 Laura Dumas             F    47 Palm Bay FL             39:10.6   38:12.8 12:18 
  539 291   176 Jeffrey Whitten         M    31 Melbourne FL            39:26.4   38:19.0 12:20 
  540 292   147 Cristian Figueiredo     M    10 Palm Bay FL             38:59.9   38:31.6 12:25 
  541 249   265 Holly Mcknight          F    39 Malabar FL              39:38.9   38:33.5 12:25 
  542 250   267 Lily Mcknight           F    10 Malabar FL              39:38.4   38:33.7 12:25 
  543 251   120 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    39:38.0   38:35.6 12:26 
  544 293   590 Kevin McIntyre          M    44 Melbourne FL            39:18.0   38:45.2 12:29 
  545 294   591 Tyler McIntyre          M    10 Melbourne FL            39:18.4   38:45.7 12:29 
  546 252   834 Natasha Cartagena       F    36 Melbourne FL            39:17.3   38:50.2 12:31 
  547 253   568 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      40:47.8   38:50.9 12:31 
  548 295   602 Joshua Beavers          M    25 Melbourne FL            40:33.4   38:53.6 12:32 
  549 296   540 Jakub Roselip           M    12 Satellite Beach FL      39:46.5   39:01.4 12:34 
  550 254   456 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          39:42.2   39:02.6 12:34 
  551 255   469 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      40:27.1   39:04.8 12:35 
  552 297   538 Lukas Roselip           M    07 Satellite Beach FL      39:55.9   39:11.8 12:37 
  553 298   327 Luke Marzano            M    08 Melbourne FL            39:58.6   39:20.9 12:40 
  554 299   241 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       40:10.0   39:22.0 12:41 
  555 300   326 Peter Marzano           M    39 Melbourne FL            40:00.6   39:22.5 12:41 
  556 256   328 Jessica Marzano         F    06 Melbourne FL            40:00.4   39:23.3 12:41 
  557 257   325 Linda Marzano           F    38 Melbourne FL            40:02.7   39:24.3 12:41 
  558 301   352 Karthik Kadirvel        M    32 West Melbourne FL       40:47.9   39:35.7 12:45 
  559 258   351 Sona Muthuvijayan       F    25 West Melbourne FL       40:48.1   39:35.8 12:45 
  560 302   737 Andrew Capley           M    12 Palm Bay FL             40:54.2   39:38.1 12:46 
  561 259     2 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            40:26.6   39:46.8 12:49 
  562 303   653 Denzil McClung          M    54 Melbourne FL            41:06.8   39:55.1 12:51 
  563 260   462 Cindy Frith             F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          40:37.3   39:58.3 12:52 
  564 304   490 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            40:41.7   40:00.3 12:53 
  565 261   752 Angela Salierno         F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:11.5   40:04.7 12:54 
  566 305   491 Aeddon Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            40:46.2   40:05.0 12:55 
  567 262   124 Kathy Smith             F    47 Ft. Pierce FL           41:40.1   40:19.6 12:59 
  568 306   543 Tanner Hagan            M    07 Melbourne FL            40:49.3   40:23.7 13:01 
  569 307   132 Jeff Schindel           M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      40:42.6   40:24.4 13:01 
  570 263   542 Amy Wian                F    45 Melbourne FL            40:50.5   40:25.2 13:01 
  571 264   245 Donna Wheeldon          F    34 Melbourne FL            42:02.9   40:29.3 13:02 
  572 265   214 Heather Phelabaum       F    20 Melbourne FL            42:18.7   40:33.6 13:04 
  573 308   677 Roger Sweeney           M    57 Melbourne FL            41:38.3   40:44.1 13:07 
  574 266   765 Fran Mackin             F    39 Melbourne FL            41:18.7   40:46.4 13:08 
  575 267   764 Carleen Mackin          F    41 Melbourne FL            41:18.8   40:46.5 13:08 
  576 268   280 Tara Gardner            F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    42:18.0   40:54.7 13:11 
  577 309   295 Brandon Fritz           M    37 Melbourne FL            42:15.7   40:59.1 13:12 
  578 310   554 Steve Buonocore         M    50 Melbourne FL            42:14.7   40:59.8 13:12 
  579 269   228 Desiree Gayle           F    23 Satellite Beach FL      41:57.1   41:01.3 13:13 
  580 270   341 Gabriella Benjumea      F    15 Palm Bay FL             42:16.3   41:01.3 13:13 
  581 271   455 Anne Davidson           F    47 Palm Bay FL             41:41.1   41:01.3 13:13 
  582 272   736 Emily Capley            F    13 Palm Bay FL             42:20.4   41:04.4 13:14 
  583 273   281 Molly Bryan             F    13 Melbourne FL            42:21.0   41:05.6 13:14 
  584 274   766 Stacia Hutchins         F    26 Melbourne FL            41:10.8   41:10.8 13:16 
  585 275   678 Starla Sweeney          F    54 Melbourne FL            42:05.9   41:11.7 13:16 
  586 276   141 Sharon Norton           F    46 Barefoot Bay FL         42:07.2   41:19.4 13:19 
  587 277   303 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Mel Beach FL            42:22.9   41:19.7 13:19 
  588 278   354 Kathleen Samilian       F    51 Melbourne FL            42:34.7   41:20.3 13:19 
  589 311   355 Anton Samilian          M    12 Melbourne FL            42:13.4   41:39.3 13:25 
  590 312   410 Drew Noble              M    66 Indialantic FL          42:46.4   41:42.1 13:26 
  591 279    53 Jo Ellen Murphy         F    53 Melbourne FL            43:13.1   41:42.7 13:26 
  592 280   381 Janet Heller            F    43 Melbourne FL            42:55.0   41:46.5 13:27 
  593 281   671 Chris Crotty            F    54 Satellite Beach FL      43:16.6   41:47.4 13:28 
  594 313   672 Michael Crotty          M    57 Satellite Beach FL      43:17.2   41:48.2 13:28 
  595 282    54 Sue Antonich            F    57 Melbourne FL            43:26.4   41:55.2 13:30 
  596 283   518 Rebecca Warren          F    29 Melbourne FL            43:11.2   41:56.1 13:30 
  597 284   308 Holly Courrege          F    49 Merritt Island FL       42:20.0   41:57.3 13:31 
  598 285   169 Ami Mccormick           F    39 West Melbourne FL       43:17.3   42:04.1 13:33 
  599 314    11 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            43:22.4   42:05.2 13:33 
  600 286   539 Veronika Roselip        F    10 Satellite Beach FL      42:52.5   42:06.8 13:34 
  601 287   541 Miroslava Roselip       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      42:52.4   42:07.0 13:34 
  602 288   383 Judy Heller             F    69 Daytona Beach FL        43:16.0   42:07.9 13:34 
  603 289   302 Seher Swenson           F    51 Palm Bay FL             43:24.0   42:14.5 13:36 
  604 290   289 Briana Campbell         F    14 Melbourne FL            43:44.5   42:18.2 13:37 
  605 291   652 Valerie McClung         F    53 Melbourne FL            43:30.0   42:18.8 13:38 
  606 315   314 Christian Macdonald     M    06 Indialantic FL          43:25.0   42:27.3 13:40 
  607 316   311 Michael Macdonald       M    48 Indialantic FL          43:25.3   42:27.7 13:41 
  608 292   788 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 Melbourne FL            43:36.8   42:28.0 13:41 
  609 293   291 Jenna Campbell          F    10 Melbourne FL            43:54.7   42:29.3 13:41 
  610 294   298 Ashlee Fritz            F    09 Melbourne FL            43:47.9   42:34.2 13:43 
  611 295   403 Shirley Picagli         F    58 Sebastian FL            43:29.3   42:39.9 13:44 
  612 296   417 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            44:21.3   42:49.4 13:47 
  613 317   505 Jackson Fain            M    05 West Melbourne FL       44:05.1   42:50.5 13:48 
  614 318   250 Frank Borchers          M    41 Melbourne FL            44:26.6   42:51.9 13:48 
  615 297   478 Sydney Fortier          F    08 Melbourne FL            43:32.1   43:00.7 13:51 
  616 298   375 Joyce Cowart            F    63 Melbourne FL            44:15.9   43:10.5 13:54 
  617 319   644 Connor Drake            M    10 Titusville FL           43:40.1   43:16.5 13:56 
  618 299   516 Erica Coleman           F    27 Melbourne FL            44:51.8   43:23.0 13:58 
  619 300   755 Jillian Mignogna        F    12 Melbourne FL            44:23.7   43:24.6 13:59 
  620 320   754 Joe Mignogna            M    59 Melbourne FL            44:23.9   43:24.8 13:59 
  621 321   779 Rick McEvers            M    52 Melbourne FL            44:54.6   43:31.0 14:01 
  622 322   266 Jeff Mcknight           M    46 Malabar FL              44:42.7   43:32.9 14:01 
  623 323   268 Nicholas Mcknight       M    08 Malabar FL              44:42.5   43:33.6 14:02 
  624 301   509 Claudia Listopad        F    33 Indialantic FL          44:25.7   43:35.8 14:02 
  625 324   810 Stefan Paton            M    06 Indialantic FL          44:25.6   43:35.9 14:02 
  626 302   211 Lynn Starr              F    53 Indialantic FL          45:01.2   43:38.9 14:03 
  627 325   212 Stan Starr              M    56 Indialantic FL          45:01.5   43:40.2 14:04 
  628 303   200 Brenda Fletcher         F    45 Palm Bay FL             45:02.5   43:43.6 14:05 
  629 304   339 Megan Benjumea          F    41 Palm Bay FL             45:05.5   43:45.9 14:06 
  630 305   436 Treshauna Wright        F    27 Melbourne FL            45:02.3   43:46.9 14:06 
  631 306   285 Patricia Novicki        F    55 Rockledge FL            44:30.5   43:48.6 14:07 
  632 307   529 Janet Bainbridge        F    45 Titusville FL           44:58.7   43:51.1 14:07 
  633 308   784 Lori Hart               F    41 West Melbourne FL       44:27.3   43:54.6 14:08 
  634 309   482 Devra Fain              F    39 West Melbourne FL       44:05.4   43:57.4 14:09 
  635 310   667 Donna Michaels          F    37 Merritt Island FL       44:04.1   44:04.1 14:12 
  636 326   666 Sean Michaels           M    37 Merritt Island FL       44:05.3   44:05.3 14:12 
  637 327   320 John 'Scott' Hutton     M    41 Melbourne FL            45:37.2   44:06.3 14:12 
  638 311   127 Milly Krause            F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          45:09.6   44:09.1 14:13 
  639 312   735 Michele Capley          F    45 Palm Bay FL             45:35.7   44:11.3 14:14 
  640 313   669 Jordan Michaels         F    10 Merritt Island FL       44:11.9   44:11.9 14:14 
  641 328   668 Cameron Michaels        M    11 Merritt Island FL       44:12.4   44:12.4 14:14 
  642 329   581 Jim Anderson            M    69 Ormond Beach FL         46:01.1   44:13.1 14:14 
  643 314   413 Julie Noble             F    28 Indialantic FL          45:18.9   44:15.5 14:15 
  644 315   282 Laura Bryan             F    48 Melbourne FL            45:35.0   44:19.6 14:17 
  645 330   166 Robert Crum             M    59 Melbourne FL            45:57.6   44:22.7 14:18 
  646 316   595 Trisha Suffern          F    08 Mims FL                 45:52.7   44:27.7 14:19 
  647 331   718 Dan Holloway            M    47 Indialantic FL          45:02.9   44:29.0 14:20 
  648 317   717 Katrina Holloway        F    49 Indialantic FL          45:03.4   44:30.2 14:20 
  649 318   817 Tammy Sigurdson         F    44 Cocoa FL                45:31.9   44:31.2 14:20 
  650 332   839 Anthony Jerry           M    33 Palm Bay FL             44:42.1   44:37.1 14:22 
  651 319   523 Elizabeth Baerga        F    60 Melbourne FL            45:45.4   44:39.0 14:23 
  652 320   763 Michaela Payton         F    51 Melbourne FL            46:21.8   44:58.1 14:29 
  653 321   272 Tammy Shelley           F    39 Melbourne FL            46:21.6   44:58.3 14:29 
  654 322   511 Gail Wiseman            F    52 Melbourne FL            46:35.9   45:04.9 14:31 
  655 323   330 Jennifer Green          F    33 Palm Bay FL             46:04.7   45:12.5 14:34 
  656 324   342 Amanda Oswald           F    31 West Melbourne FL       46:04.9   45:13.0 14:34 
  657 325   146 Cindy Hosken            F    44 Melbourne FL            46:52.3   45:34.9 14:41 
  658 333   647 Rocky Bierman           M    50 Mims FL                 47:26.2   45:57.8 14:48 
  659 326    45 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            46:32.5   46:08.8 14:52 
  660 327   180 Serena Ledig            F    42 Rockledge FL            47:22.7   46:08.8 14:52 
  661 334   589 macklin miller          M    10 indialantic FL          46:30.3   46:27.5 14:58 
  662 328   646 Carolyn Bierman         F    48 Mims FL                 48:01.7   46:33.6 15:00 
  663 335   152 James (Jim) Smith       M    46 Palm Bay FL             47:21.6   46:37.5 15:01 
  664 329   153 Melony Smith            F    53 Palm Bay FL             47:22.5   46:39.0 15:01 
  665 330    20 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              47:22.4   46:39.2 15:01 
  666 331   514 Erin Murdoch            F    33 Palm Bay FL             48:43.7   47:01.8 15:09 
  667 336   429 Victor Valentin         M    05 rockledge FL            48:04.8   47:04.1 15:09 
  668 332   423 Yashica Hunt            F    32 Palm Bay FL             48:26.4   47:09.0 15:11 
  669 333   738 Tracy Minnear           F    41 Titusville FL           48:40.7   47:12.9 15:12 
  670 334   594 Valarie Suffern         F    47 Mims FL                 48:41.2   47:13.4 15:12 
  671 335   475 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Rockledge FL            48:15.9   47:15.1 15:13 
  672 337   446 Joshua Ward             M    06 Melbourne FL            49:32.6   47:46.8 15:23 
  673 336   185 Donna Bird              F    53 Palm bay FL             48:08.2   48:03.2 15:28 
  674 338   445 Ethan Ward              M    04 Melbourne FL            49:49.9   48:04.3 15:29 
  675 339   444 Eric Ward               M    35 Melbourne FL            49:50.8   48:04.9 15:29 
  676 337   324 Janet Cianella          F    54 Melbourne FL            49:42.0   48:23.3 15:35 
  677 338   449 Jamie Ward              F    33 Melbourne FL            50:14.7   48:27.8 15:36 
  678 339   447 Halina Mcallister       F    30 Palm Bay FL             50:30.1   48:35.8 15:39 
  679 340   443 Jackie Mcallister       M    36 Palm Bay FL             50:30.8   48:36.4 15:39 
  680 340   201 Holly Bowman            F    45 Palm Bay FL             50:12.0   48:54.2 15:45 
  681 341   789 Melissa Hatton          F    15 West Palm Beach FL      50:12.3   48:54.5 15:45 
  682 342   670 Donna Berglund          F    61 Palm Bay FL             50:23.5   49:05.3 15:48 
  683 341   340 German Benjumea         M    45 Palm Bay FL             50:33.7   49:11.4 15:50 
  684 343   257 Tracy Taylor            F    40 Vero Beach FL           50:40.8   49:19.5 15:53 
  685 344   751 Bonnie Moravecky        F    39 Melbourne FL            50:44.0   49:22.7 15:54 
  686 345   290 Tami Campbell           F    36 Melbourne FL            50:53.9   49:27.2 15:56 
  687 346   230 Kathleen Reddy          F    27 Melbourne FL            50:54.3   49:27.5 15:56 
  688 347   206 Michelle May            F    39 Titusville FL           49:35.5   49:35.5 15:58 
  689 342   204 Jeff May                M    35 Titusville FL           49:35.8   49:35.8 15:58 
  690 343   479 Pat Deabenderfer        M    62 Satellite Beach FL      52:52.6   51:13.8 16:30 
  691 348   480 Sally Deabenderfer      F    62 Satellite Beach FL      52:52.8   51:14.1 16:30 
  692 344   416 Blake Boudro            M    10 Palm Bay FL             53:03.6   51:28.6 16:35 
  693 349   415 Beverly Boudro          F    44 Palm Bay FL             53:19.0   51:44.0 16:40 
  694 350   104 Joyce Harlow            F    57 Merritt Island FL       53:43.5   52:10.4 16:48 
  695 351   831 Danielle Ledia          F    18 Rockledge FL            53:31.3   52:16.9 16:50 
  696 352   829 Candice Gibbs           F    43 Malabar FL              53:56.5   52:46.3 17:00 
  697 353    37 Celeste Velie           F    49 Melbourne FL            53:56.5   52:47.8 17:00 
  698 345   278 Steven Gardner          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    54:18.2   52:55.8 17:03 
  699 346   563 Mike Martin             M    61 Melbourne FL            54:44.6   53:06.6 17:06 
  700 354   247 Lisa Kronebusch         F    48 Melbourne FL            54:44.2   53:06.7 17:06 
  701 355   564 Mary McKinley           F    44                         54:44.4   53:07.4 17:06 
  702 356   139 Susan Wailes            F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    54:58.3   53:38.1 17:16 
  703 357   315 Maria Trieste           F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    55:24.8   53:38.2 17:16 
  704 358   310 Susan Roberts           F    53 Satellite Beach FL      55:24.7   53:38.5 17:16 
  705 359   749 Jaden Aiello            F    08 Satellite Beach FL      55:10.5   53:48.4 17:20 
  706 347   711 August Schutte          M    30 West Melbourne FL       57:15.6   55:22.1 17:50 
  707 360   312 Katherine Macdonald     F    43 Indialantic FL          56:26.2   55:24.1 17:50 
  708 361   313 Haley Macdonald         F    08 Indialantic FL          56:25.3   55:26.7 17:51 
  709 362   715 Cassandra Schutte       F    28 West Melbourne FL       57:22.1   55:31.2 17:53 
  710 363     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      57:26.8   55:55.9 18:01 
  711 364   220 Abbigail Hansen         F    06 Rockledge FL            56:05.4   56:05.4 18:04 
  712 365   253 Cheryl Austin           F    56 Palm Bay FL             57:26.6   56:12.7 18:06 
  713 348   496 Zachary Hughey          M    08 Melbourne FL            57:46.1   56:19.5 18:08 
  714 366   497 Raylynn Hughey          F    06 Melbourne FL            57:46.9   56:20.7 18:09 
  715 349   494 Stephen Hughey          M    61 Melbourne FL            57:47.2   56:21.0 18:09 
  716 367   188 Nancy Kretzschmar       F    53 Melbourne FL            57:35.7   56:24.5 18:10 
  717 368   586 Renae Mahoney           F    50 Melbourne FL            57:35.8   56:24.9 18:10 
  718 369   297 Baylee Fritz            F    07 Melbourne FL            58:25.4   57:32.3 18:32 
  719 370   149 Chris Dean              F    60 Vero Beach FL           58:49.8   57:56.8 18:40 
  720 371   770 Edith Kozabo            F    63 Palm Bay FL             59:48.9   58:21.5 18:48 
  721 350   772 Christopher Guodace     M    39 Palm Bay FL           1:00:14.0   58:47.7 18:56 
  722 372   771 Kathy Mize              F    72 Melbourne FL          1:00:14.7   58:49.7 18:57 
  723 373   434 Breana Hall             F    15 Melbourne FL          1:00:45.6   59:01.0 19:00 
  724 351   435 Jonathan Hall           M    12 Melbourne FL          1:00:45.1   59:02.1 19:01 
  725 374     3 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:09.2   59:44.5 19:14 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites