• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Ghostly Gecko 5K Results
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K RUN / WALK
October 30, 2010 6:30 p.m. Start
Eau Gallie Civic Center, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   113 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   16:24.4  5:17 
    2     2    76 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL   17:20.8  5:35 
    3     3   553 Ron Abel                 27 Satellite Beach      FL   17:24.9  5:37 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    68 Steve Chin               42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:43.1  5:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   199   828 Ethan Wailes             07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:45.7  8:18 
    2   231   807 Conner Ferguson          08 Titusville           FL   26:34.9  8:34 
    3   273   825 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   28:05.1  9:03 
    4   321   800 Wes Davenport            07 Melbourne            FL   29:20.4  9:27 
    5   354   625 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   30:03.1  9:41 
    6   445   561 Nicholas Dufresne        07 Cocoa                FL   33:39.3 10:50 
    7   494   521 Gavin Wessel             07 Melbourne            FL   35:49.3 11:32 
    8   509   483 Dylan Fain               07 West Melbourne       FL   36:38.9 11:48 
    9   515   405 Tyler Cox                07 Melbourne            FL   36:54.7 11:53 
   10   519   407 Cameron Cox              04 Melbourne            FL   37:12.4 11:59 
   11   553   538 Lukas Roselip            07 Satellite Beach      FL   39:11.8 12:37 
   12   554   327 Luke Marzano             08 Melbourne            FL   39:20.9 12:40 
   13   565   490 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   40:00.3 12:53 
   14   567   491 Aeddon Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   40:05.0 12:55 
   15   569   543 Tanner Hagan             07 Melbourne            FL   40:23.7 13:01 
   16   607   314 Christian Macdonald      06 Indialantic          FL   42:27.3 13:40 
   17   614   505 Jackson Fain             05 West Melbourne       FL   42:50.5 13:48 
   18   624   268 Nicholas McKnight        08 Malabar              FL   43:33.6 14:02 
   19   626   810 Stefan Paton             06 Indialantic          FL   43:35.9 14:02 
   20   668   429 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   47:04.1 15:09 
   21   673   446 Joshua Ward              06 Melbourne            FL   47:46.8 15:23 
   22   675   445 Ethan Ward               04 Melbourne            FL   48:04.3 15:29 
   23   714   496 Zachary Hughey           08 Melbourne            FL   56:19.5 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48    17 Riley Smith              11 Palm Bay             FL   21:04.5  6:47 
    2    54   515 Aaron Basta              11 Melbourne            FL   21:15.6  6:51 
    3    69   232 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   21:49.3  7:02 
    4   100   588 Logan Miller             11 Indialantic          FL   22:48.6  7:21 
    5   120   649 Jason Garrett            10 Titusville           FL   23:35.0  7:36 
    6   144   792 Paul Jalme               11 Indialantic          FL   24:30.2  7:54 
    7   156   205 Collin May               10 Titusville           FL   24:45.7  7:59 
    8   176   827 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:21.6  8:10 
    9   200   648 Trevor Denson            10 Titusville           FL   25:46.8  8:18 
   10   216   745 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:14.4  8:27 
   11   220   173 Ian Craig                10 Rockledge            FL   26:17.8  8:28 
   12   264   401 Jake Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   27:51.7  8:59 
   13   302   657 John Liebler             10 West Melbourne       FL   28:46.1  9:16 
   14   306    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   15   320   688 Kevin McMahan            11 Melbourne            FL   29:19.7  9:27 
   16   342   400 Zack Bursk               10 Melbourne            FL   29:49.9  9:37 
   17   394   332 Zachary Kofflin          09 Melbourne            FL   31:35.6 10:11 
   18   400   481 Garrett Fortier          10 Melbourne            FL   31:41.5 10:13 
   19   423   235 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   32:42.4 10:32 
   20   430   552 B.J. Lanza               11 Melbourne            FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   21   489   565 Jared Spragins           09 Indialantic          FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   22   523   142 John Seymour             10 Satellite Beach      FL   37:18.8 12:01 
   23   529   560 John Haynes              11 Indialantic          FL   37:40.2 12:08 
   24   541   147 Cristian Figueiredo      10 Palm Bay             FL   38:31.6 12:25 
   25   546   591 Tyler McIntyre           10 Melbourne            FL   38:45.7 12:29 
   26   618   644 Connor Drake             10 Titusville           FL   43:16.5 13:56 
   27   642   668 Cameron Michaels         11 Merritt Island       FL   44:12.4 14:14 
   28   662   589 Macklin Miller           10 Indialantic          FL   46:27.5 14:58 
   29   693   416 Blake Boudro             10 Palm Bay             FL   51:28.6 16:35 
   30   699   278 Steven Gardner           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   52:55.8 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   758 Mason Jones              12 Titusville           FL   19:25.7  6:16 
    2    33   227 Kenny Rhodes             14 Malabar              FL   20:16.4  6:32 
    3    45   501 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   20:56.7  6:45 
    4    49    43 Clay Tezel               13 Merritt Island       FL   21:07.9  6:49 
    5    74   575 Tristan Adams            14 Melbourne            FL   21:57.5  7:05 
    6    79   427 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   22:03.5  7:06 
    7    81   705 Darren Burrows           14 Melbourne            FL   22:04.7  7:07 
    8    89   761 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   22:14.9  7:10 
    9    90   182 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   22:21.2  7:12 
   10    94   816 William Logan            13 Palm Bay             FL   22:34.8  7:17 
   11    96   650 Ryan Garrett             12 Titusville           FL   22:36.8  7:17 
   12   157    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   24:48.4  8:00 
   13   175   645 Nathan Bierman           13 Mims                 FL   25:21.5  8:10 
   14   194   806 Caleb Ferguson           12 Titusville           FL   25:41.8  8:17 
   15   228   101 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   26:29.9  8:32 
   16   325   732 Robert Law               12 Orlando              FL   29:24.4  9:28 
   17   488   276 Kross Thompson           12 Headland             AL   35:28.8 11:26 
   18   550   540 Jakub Roselip            12 Satellite Beach      FL   39:01.4 12:34 
   19   561   737 Andrew Capley            12 Palm Bay             FL   39:38.1 12:46 
   20   590   355 Anton Samilian           12 Melbourne            FL   41:39.3 13:25 
   21   725   435 Jonathan Hall            12 Melbourne            FL   59:02.1 19:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   464 Gage Wikel               16 West Melbourne       FL   24:42.2  7:58 
    2   201   249 Jordan Episcope          15 Melbourne            FL   25:47.5  8:19 
    3   217   700 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   26:15.8  8:28 
    4   301   628 Michael Woodard          19 Satellite Beach      FL   28:43.1  9:15 
    5   472   506 Brad Jenne               17 Melbourne            FL   34:45.2 11:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   780 Jeffrey Willingham       20 Palm Bay             FL   20:01.2  6:27 
    2    35   283 Jeremy Goulet            20 Melbourne            FL   20:24.1  6:34 
    3    85   679 Elliot Gray              21 Melbourne            FL   22:10.7  7:09 
    4   117   682 Mark Mihlebach Jr        21 Mel Beach            FL   23:28.0  7:34 
    5   178   703 Taylor Almond            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:23.9  8:11 
    6   187   776 Calvin Phelps            20 Viera                FL   25:34.1  8:14 
    7   225   452 Ben Wurtz                22 Melbourne            FL   26:21.0  8:29 
    8   237   387 Michael Sacco            23 Palm Bay             FL   26:59.0  8:42 
    9   249   728 Roberto Cornier          24 Melbourne            FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   10   404    52 Tommy Winderweedle       23 Palm Bay             FL   31:51.1 10:16 
   11   570   132 Jeff Schindel            23 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:24.4 13:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    77 Andrew Dutra             26 Melbourne            FL   18:42.8  6:02 
    2    21   759 Colby Mack               25 Satellite Beach      FL   19:08.7  6:10 
    3    30   684 Chi Cam                  27 Melbourne            FL   19:48.8  6:23 
    4    46   686 Matt Suttles             29 Melbourne            FL   20:57.8  6:45 
    5    51   601 Steven Gerhard           28 Indialantic          FL   21:09.5  6:49 
    6    57   746 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.5  6:53 
    7    58   555 Joe Estevez              29 Melbourne            FL   21:22.1  6:53 
    8    62   599 Dan Lizana               28 Melbourne            FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    9    63   803 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL   21:36.6  6:58 
   10    65   460 Mike Casey               26 Palm Bay             FL   21:39.0  6:59 
   11    80     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:04.2  7:07 
   12   102    92 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   22:53.5  7:23 
   13   109   385 Paul Timmons             26 Melbourne            FL   23:14.1  7:29 
   14   139   495 Jason Smid               25 Melbourne            FL   24:14.3  7:49 
   15   141   598 Philip Prospal           26 West Melbourne       FL   24:17.0  7:49 
   16   153   548 Daniel Lipanni           29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:43.5  7:58 
   17   162   229 Aaron Storey             29 Melbourne            FL   24:59.4  8:03 
   18   167   493 David Schatz             26 Palm Bay             FL   25:04.3  8:05 
   19   171   713 Gabriel Barfield         28 Melbourne            FL   25:11.7  8:07 
   20   227   531 Steve Vallante           28 Suntree              FL   26:28.1  8:32 
   21   230   386 Adam Fatka               27 Melbourne            FL   26:34.0  8:34 
   22   232   422 Michael Haig             27 Melbourne            FL   26:38.6  8:35 
   23   241    87 Kontantinos Balas        27 Melbourne            FL   27:06.5  8:44 
   24   243   824 Robert Bruckart          28 Melbourne            FL   27:12.0  8:46 
   25   280   693 David Milstid            25 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.0  9:06 
   26   281   655 Mike Taylor              28 Melbourne            FL   28:17.0  9:07 
   27   310    90 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:05.2  9:22 
   28   313   576 Thomas Spina             27 Palm Bay             FL   29:10.6  9:24 
   29   338   345 Caleb Roeder             27 Palm Bay             FL   29:42.9  9:34 
   30   340   225 Christopher Han          29 Titusville           FL   29:45.4  9:35 
   31   351   612 Craig Duquette           25 Oviedo               FL   30:02.1  9:41 
   32   373   629 Benjamin Sprague         27 Satellite Beach      FL   30:48.9  9:56 
   33   444   489 Tom Sepanik              28 Indialantic          FL   33:32.4 10:48 
   34   469   391 Ryan Schick              25 West Melbourne       FL   34:39.6 11:10 
   35   549   602 Joshua Beavers           25 Melbourne            FL   38:53.6 12:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    29 Steve Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL   18:03.1  5:49 
    2     8    27 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   18:19.7  5:54 
    3    13   254 Aaron Fournier           30 Titusville           FL   18:48.3  6:04 
    4    22   536 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:08.9  6:10 
    5    34   379 Johnny Del Grosso        32 Melbourne            FL   20:16.6  6:32 
    6    78   513 Scott Murdoch            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:01.4  7:06 
    7    92   512 Chris Newlin             31 Melbourne            FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    8    98   474 Bryan Steele             33 Melbourne            FL   22:47.1  7:21 
    9   105    58 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:03.8  7:26 
   10   113   171 Hedison Mui              30 Melbourne            FL   23:22.5  7:32 
   11   114   716 Sean Mari                30 Melbourne            FL   23:22.6  7:32 
   12   124    80 Kevin Lewis              30 Indialantic          FL   23:40.0  7:38 
   13   132   787 Matt Dopira              31 Melbourne            FL   23:56.8  7:43 
   14   147   164 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   24:38.7  7:56 
   15   158   258 David Harris             34 Melbourne            FL   24:54.2  8:01 
   16   163   663 Robert Oehlbeck          34 Rockledge            FL   25:00.8  8:04 
   17   172   748 William Branan           31 Melbourne            FL   25:15.5  8:08 
   18   204   138 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   25:54.6  8:21 
   19   211   721 Steven Kopman            31 Melbourne            FL   26:06.9  8:25 
   20   214   199 Jason Russell            34 Palm Bay             FL   26:11.2  8:26 
   21   236   558 Daniel McCarthy          34 Satellite Beach      FL   26:56.2  8:41 
   22   242   707 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   27:06.8  8:44 
   23   257   248 Joshua Chittick          32 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:45.8  8:57 
   24   293   674 Jamie Vander Veen        30 West Melbourne       FL   28:32.8  9:12 
   25   298   607 Ryan Schneider           30 Palm Bay             FL   28:39.8  9:14 
   26   300   697 Robert Buchanan          32 Melbourne            FL   28:42.8  9:15 
   27   328   396 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   29:26.5  9:29 
   28   367   178 John McDonald            31 Port St. Lucie       FL   30:33.5  9:51 
   29   410   473 Darren Lyn               34 Indialantic          FL   32:03.5 10:20 
   30   450   393 Brandon Kriner           33 Palm Bay             FL   33:57.0 10:56 
   31   452   757 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   34:00.2 10:57 
   32   458   412 Jason Roberts            34 West Melbourne       FL   34:12.8 11:01 
   33   485   274 John Sikes               33 Port St. Lucie       FL   35:15.5 11:21 
   34   516   408 Michael Cox              34 Melbourne            FL   36:55.9 11:54 
   35   532   321 Steven Sanchez           33 Palm Bay             FL   37:49.9 12:11 
   36   540   176 Jeffrey Whitten          31 Melbourne            FL   38:19.0 12:20 
   37   559   352 Karthik Kadirvel         32 West Melbourne       FL   39:35.7 12:45 
   38   651   839 Anthony Jerry            33 Palm Bay             FL   44:37.1 14:22 
   39   707   711 August Schutte           30 West Melbourne       FL   55:22.1 17:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   116 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   18:38.7  6:01 
    2    23   826 Dave Chapman             37 Port St. John        FL   19:14.0  6:12 
    3    41   818 Phil Moore               36 Palm Bay             FL   20:40.8  6:40 
    4    43    47 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   20:46.8  6:42 
    5    56   572 Kyle Durr                38 Cape Canaveral       FL   21:20.4  6:53 
    6    61   832 Erik Tejada              36 Melbourne            FL   21:35.3  6:57 
    7    66   366 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   21:40.3  6:59 
    8    70   411 Nathan Nipper            35 Melbourne            FL   21:49.9  7:02 
    9    87   636 Nelson Moya              39 Palm Bay             FL   22:12.6  7:09 
   10    91   191 David Melchione          39 Melbourne            FL   22:31.4  7:15 
   11   108   608 Jeffrey Philo            38 Melbourne            FL   23:11.7  7:28 
   12   115   632 Ravie Sawh               38 Palm Bay             FL   23:24.3  7:32 
   13   122   596 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   23:38.9  7:37 
   14   154   233 James Krupp              36 Cocoa                FL   24:43.7  7:58 
   15   169   463 Randy Reid               36 Melbourne            FL   25:09.0  8:06 
   16   174   577 Gustavo Ulloa            37 Palm Bay             FL   25:17.3  8:09 
   17   193   692 Sean Irvin               37 Valkaria             FL   25:39.8  8:16 
   18   197   833 Brian Spencer            37 Melbourne            FL   25:43.9  8:17 
   19   205   442 Charles Allis            37 Melbourne            FL   25:55.4  8:21 
   20   210   378 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   26:06.1  8:25 
   21   262   144 Tom Seymour              39 Satellite Beach      FL   27:49.4  8:58 
   22   295   618 Eric Gilbert             39 Melbourne            FL   28:36.9  9:13 
   23   296   244 Jeffrey Lopez            39 Melbourne            FL   28:37.1  9:13 
   24   337   288 Bill Campbell            38 Melbourne            FL   29:40.9  9:34 
   25   364   465 David Destefano          36 West Melbourne       FL   30:32.4  9:50 
   26   371   694 Ed Cloak                 36 Melbourne            FL   30:47.5  9:55 
   27   388   430 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   28   431   551 Brandon Lanza            38 Melbourne            FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   29   512   726 Jonathan Krauser         35 Indialantic          FL   36:42.6 11:49 
   30   531   319 David Furber             39 Melbourne            FL   37:49.3 12:11 
   31   534   835 Clem Mansion             38 Melbourne            FL   37:55.4 12:13 
   32   555   241 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   39:22.0 12:41 
   33   556   326 Peter Marzano            39 Melbourne            FL   39:22.5 12:41 
   34   578   295 Brandon Fritz            37 Melbourne            FL   40:59.1 13:12 
   35   637   666 Sean Michaels            37 Merritt Island       FL   44:05.3 14:12 
   36   676   444 Eric Ward                35 Melbourne            FL   48:04.9 15:29 
   37   680   443 Jackie McAllister        36 Palm Bay             FL   48:36.4 15:39 
   38   690   204 Jeff May                 35 Titusville           FL   49:35.8 15:58 
   39   722   772 Christopher Guodace      39 Palm Bay             FL   58:47.7 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   630 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL   18:43.4  6:02 
    2    16    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   18:53.9  6:05 
    3    17   631 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   18:54.9  6:06 
    4    19    56 Frank Kapr               42 Titusville           FL   19:04.2  6:09 
    5    20   665 James Shaffer            44 Viera                FL   19:05.2  6:09 
    6    25    74 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL   19:21.6  6:14 
    7    50   639 Keith Dunleavy           40 Melbourne            FL   21:08.0  6:49 
    8    53   617 Ashley Fleeman           43 Melbourne            FL   21:15.4  6:51 
    9    64   454 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   21:37.6  6:58 
   10    67   174 Craig Witte              44 Melbourne            FL   21:47.8  7:01 
   11    83   687 Peter McMahan            42 Melbourne            FL   22:10.4  7:09 
   12   125   793 Himanshu Menta           41 Vero Beach           FL   23:47.0  7:40 
   13   137   673 Kevin Ogrady             44 Melbourne            FL   24:13.2  7:48 
   14   142   316 Michael Marcy            44 West Melbourne       FL   24:18.3  7:50 
   15   143   691 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   24:19.6  7:50 
   16   145   760 George Gayle             43 Satellite Beach      FL   24:30.2  7:54 
   17   164   135 David Lerer              40 Indialantic          FL   25:02.1  8:04 
   18   180   105 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   25:25.4  8:11 
   19   181   616 Regan Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   25:27.2  8:12 
   20   192   329 Dean Murphy              44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:39.3  8:16 
   21   222    97 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   26:19.0  8:29 
   22   246   358 Brian Smith              44 Melbourne            FL   27:18.5  8:48 
   23   247   498 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   24   254   730 Bradley Berry            42 Titusville           FL   27:41.4  8:55 
   25   256   580 Todd Buras               40 Melbourne            FL   27:44.4  8:56 
   26   261   437 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   27:48.0  8:57 
   27   266   549 Robert Landers           41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:52.8  8:59 
   28   272    64 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   28:01.2  9:02 
   29   317   121 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   29:17.4  9:26 
   30   343   399 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   29:53.2  9:38 
   31   348   570 Edward Boston            44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   32   403   126 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   31:45.8 10:14 
   33   433   398 Jeff King                44 Melbourne            FL   33:02.2 10:38 
   34   457   699 David Zavetz             43 Melbourne            FL   34:11.7 11:01 
   35   482   263 Clay Sigurdson           41 Cocoa                FL   35:09.1 11:19 
   36   499   723 Chip Wessel              40 Melbourne            FL   35:59.9 11:36 
   37   507   813 Robb Sherker             42 Melbourne            FL   36:29.7 11:45 
   38   535   118 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   37:59.6 12:14 
   39   545   590 Kevin McIntyre           44 Melbourne            FL   38:45.2 12:29 
   40   615   250 Frank Borchers           41 Melbourne            FL   42:51.9 13:48 
   41   638   320 John 'Scott' Hutton      41 Melbourne            FL   44:06.3 14:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   786 Bret Halliday            49 Cocoa                FL   18:08.6  5:51 
    2    24    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   19:20.6  6:14 
    3    26   269 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   19:23.8  6:15 
    4    39   823 Bill Woodson             48 Melbourne            FL   20:27.2  6:35 
    5    44   264 Tony Stokes              48 Titusville           FL   20:51.7  6:43 
    6    60   111 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.1  6:56 
    7    88    75 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   22:13.9  7:10 
    8   123   414 Joseph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.3  7:37 
    9   130   129 Derrell White            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:55.4  7:43 
   10   136   323 Jeff Cianella            48 Melbourne            FL   24:09.7  7:47 
   11   183   830 Stephen Curtis           46 Rockledge            FL   25:29.1  8:13 
   12   190   819 Doug Czerwinski          49 Rockledge            FL   25:38.1  8:16 
   13   202   777 Yussuf Abdi              46 Melbourne            FL   25:48.1  8:19 
   14   213   579 Jeff Poor                49 Rockledge            FL   26:09.8  8:26 
   15   226   194 Tod Hagan                46 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:26.3  8:31 
   16   234   424 Joe Jenne                46 Melbourne            FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   17   239   790 Marc Jalme               47 Indialantic          FL   27:05.3  8:44 
   18   286   240 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:20.3  9:08 
   19   312   528 Chris Bainbridge         48 Titusville           FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   20   326   731 Darren Law               48 Orlando              FL   29:24.8  9:29 
   21   331   578 Tony Perez               49 Melbourne            FL   29:30.5  9:30 
   22   361   216 Leigh Dumas              49 Palm Bay             FL   30:25.0  9:48 
   23   479   681 Jim Carberry             47 Indialantic          FL   35:04.8 11:18 
   24   528   559 John Haynes              46 Indialantic          FL   37:36.9 12:07 
   25   608   311 Michael Macdonald        48 Indialantic          FL   42:27.7 13:41 
   26   623   266 Jeff McKnight            46 Malabar              FL   43:32.9 14:01 
   27   648   718 Dan Holloway             47 Indialantic          FL   44:29.0 14:20 
   28   664   152 James (jim) Smith        46 Palm Bay             FL   46:37.5 15:01 
   29   684   340 German Benjumea          45 Palm Bay             FL   49:11.4 15:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    65 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   18:40.2  6:01 
    2    14    61 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:50.6  6:04 
    3    68   184 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   21:48.3  7:02 
    4    72   237 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:54.4  7:04 
    5   101   658 Charles Zoss             52 Melbourne            FL   22:52.2  7:22 
    6   103   365 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   22:54.9  7:23 
    7   116   783 Haskell Walker           53 Melbourne            FL   23:26.4  7:33 
    8   119   453 David Beaumont           51 Indialantic          FL   23:33.5  7:35 
    9   126   544 Jerry Clark              50 Melbourne            FL   23:47.6  7:40 
   10   161   487 Mike Smith               52 Malabar              FL   24:58.5  8:03 
   11   191   468 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   25:38.6  8:16 
   12   284   508 William Paton            50 Indialantic          FL   28:20.1  9:08 
   13   287   301 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   28:24.3  9:09 
   14   289   476 Jordan Thompson          50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.9  9:11 
   15   336   593 Robert Wright            51 Indialantic          FL   29:39.8  9:33 
   16   339   246 Rich Kronebusch          51 Melbourne            FL   29:43.9  9:35 
   17   344    83 Richard Malecki          54 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:53.6  9:38 
   18   366   584 Jack Lyle                51 Palm Shores          FL   30:33.1  9:51 
   19   368   440 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   30:34.5  9:51 
   20   392   634 Barry Birdwell           52 Melbourne            FL   31:24.4 10:07 
   21   395   499 Ken Ernandes             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:36.2 10:11 
   22   405   418 Randall Shiver           51 Satellite Beach      FL   31:56.9 10:17 
   23   441   286 Steve Novicki            52 Rockledge            FL   33:25.7 10:46 
   24   446   500 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   33:44.1 10:52 
   25   492   374 Tim Erlacher             54 Melbourne            FL   35:43.4 11:30 
   26   493   433 David Hall               50 Melbourne            FL   35:46.3 11:31 
   27   505   162 Wallace Brandon          50 Palm Bay             FL   36:21.5 11:43 
   28   524     8 John Schmidt             51 Palm Bay             FL   37:23.2 12:03 
   29   563   653 Denzil McClung           54 Melbourne            FL   39:55.1 12:51 
   30   579   554 Steve Buonocore          50 Melbourne            FL   40:59.8 13:12 
   31   622   779 Rick McEvers             52 Melbourne            FL   43:31.0 14:01 
   32   659   647 Rocky Bierman            50 Mims                 FL   45:57.8 14:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28    95 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   19:30.7  6:17 
    2    37   534 Jim Cunningham           56 Viera                FL   20:26.7  6:35 
    3    55    40 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   21:16.1  6:51 
    4    73   744 Wolfgang Jensen          59 Indialantic          FL   21:56.3  7:04 
    5    93   484 Jeff Fawcett             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:34.4  7:16 
    6   209   722 Tom McKeefery            55 Indialantic          FL   26:04.7  8:24 
    7   245   350 Robert Meadows           56 Malabar              FL   27:18.4  8:48 
    8   270   360 Abe Oros                 57 Palm Bay             FL   27:58.2  9:01 
    9   278   510 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   28:12.5  9:05 
   10   327   356 Tony Samilian            56 Melbourne            FL   29:25.5  9:29 
   11   349   158 Jerry Ream               56 Melbourne            FL   29:57.9  9:39 
   12   370   704 Jaime Ruiz               55 Melbourne            FL   30:46.1  9:55 
   13   417   519 Jeff Ashwell             57 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.3 10:27 
   14   426   640 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   32:47.0 10:34 
   15   490   709 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   35:38.6 11:29 
   16   491   566 Mike Spragins            57 Indialantic          FL   35:40.2 11:29 
   17   502   661 James Cornthwaite        56 Melbourne            FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   18   574   677 Roger Sweeney            57 Melbourne            FL   40:44.1 13:07 
   19   595   672 Michael Crotty           57 Satellite Beach      FL   41:48.2 13:28 
   20   600    11 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   42:05.2 13:33 
   21   621   754 Joe Mignogna             59 Melbourne            FL   43:24.8 13:59 
   22   628   212 Stan Starr               56 Indialantic          FL   43:40.2 14:04 
   23   646   166 Robert Crum              59 Melbourne            FL   44:22.7 14:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42    66 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   20:45.1  6:41 
    2   128    71 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    3   170    10 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   25:11.0  8:07 
    4   215   370 Teen Sum                 62 Palm Bay             FL   26:14.1  8:27 
    5   233   522 Harold Baerga            60 Melbourne            FL   26:44.0  8:37 
    6   297   466 David Farrall            62 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:39.2  9:14 
    7   372   215 John Willison            60 Melbourne            FL   30:47.7  9:55 
    8   464     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   34:26.7 11:06 
    9   691   479 Pat Deabenderfer         62 Satellite Beach      FL   51:13.8 16:30 
   10   700   563 Mike Martin              61 Melbourne            FL   53:06.6 17:06 
   11   716   494 Stephen Hughey           61 Melbourne            FL   56:21.0 18:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112    93 Gary Castner             65 Melbourne            FL   23:21.4  7:32 
    2   375   148 Alex Fritz               65 Vero Beach           FL   30:51.1  9:56 
    3   401   202 George Then              68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.0 10:13 
    4   454   421 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   34:03.8 10:58 
    5   591   410 Drew Noble               66 Indialantic          FL   41:42.1 13:26 
    6   643   581 Jim Anderson             69 Ormond Beach         FL   44:13.1 14:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   434   150 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:06.7 10:40 
    2   495    50 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:50.8 11:33 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5    31 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL   17:51.2  5:45 
    2    15   815 Ceal Muldoon Walker      48 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:53.7  6:05 
    3    18   306 Kim Hunger               30 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.8  6:08 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   154 Karen Minor              51 Rockledge            FL   20:01.7  6:27 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252   801 Alex Davenport           07 Melbourne            FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    2   387   428 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   31:18.7 10:05 
    3   422   349 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   32:41.5 10:32 
    4   557   328 Jessica Marzano          06 Melbourne            FL   39:23.3 12:41 
    5   616   478 Sydney Fortier           08 Melbourne            FL   43:00.7 13:51 
    6   647   595 Trisha Suffern           08 Mims                 FL   44:27.7 14:19 
    7   706   749 Jaden Aiello             08 Satellite Beach      FL   53:48.4 17:20 
    8   709   313 Haley Macdonald          08 Indialantic          FL   55:26.7 17:51 
    9   712   220 Abbigail Hansen          06 Rockledge            FL   56:05.4 18:04 
   10   715   497 Raylynn Hughey           06 Melbourne            FL   56:20.7 18:09 
   11   719   297 Baylee Fritz             07 Melbourne            FL   57:32.3 18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148   791 Ally Jalme               09 Indialantic          FL   24:40.0  7:57 
    2   159   797 Brittany Worley          10 Indialantic          FL   24:54.9  8:02 
    3   160   683 Morgan Miller            10 Indialantic          FL   24:55.0  8:02 
    4   195   277 Marie Groppel            10 Viera                FL   25:42.0  8:17 
    5   274   753 Kali Massa               11 West Melbourne       FL   28:05.4  9:03 
    6   303   733 Jennifer Law             09 Orlando              FL   28:47.5  9:17 
    7   360   821 Anna Metz                09 Melbourne            FL   30:24.5  9:48 
    8   379   251 Savannah Baaske          09 Melbourne            FL   31:01.8 10:00 
    9   476   798 Eva Walsh                10 Indialantic          FL   35:02.6 11:17 
   10   477   680 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   35:03.9 11:18 
   11   500   775 Emily McCauslin          09 Merritt Island       FL   36:08.1 11:38 
   12   543   267 Lily McKnight            10 Malabar              FL   38:33.7 12:25 
   13   601   539 Veronika Roselip         10 Satellite Beach      FL   42:06.8 13:34 
   14   610   291 Jenna Campbell           10 Melbourne            FL   42:29.3 13:41 
   15   611   298 Ashlee Fritz             09 Melbourne            FL   42:34.2 13:43 
   16   641   669 Jordan Michaels          10 Merritt Island       FL   44:11.9 14:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   111   348 Kristen Owl              13 Palm Bay             FL   23:20.3  7:31 
    2   140   701 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   24:15.9  7:49 
    3   177   261 Michelle Boss            14 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.6  8:11 
    4   196   279 Grace Gardner            12 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:42.3  8:17 
    5   255    79 Sydney Smith             12 Melbourne            FL   27:42.6  8:56 
    6   362   739 Claire Goffinet          13 Melbourne            FL   30:26.3  9:48 
    7   363   550 Rachel Green             13 Palm Bay             FL   30:26.6  9:48 
    8   522     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   37:17.1 12:01 
    9   583   736 Emily Capley             13 Palm Bay             FL   41:04.4 13:14 
   10   584   281 Molly Bryan              13 Melbourne            FL   41:05.6 13:14 
   11   605   289 Briana Campbell          14 Melbourne            FL   42:18.2 13:37 
   12   620   755 Jillian Mignogna         12 Melbourne            FL   43:24.6 13:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   483   195 Rachelle Hagan           17 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:14.2 11:21 
    2   581   341 Gabriella Benjumea       15 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.3 13:13 
    3   682   789 Melissa Hatton           15 West Palm Beach      FL   48:54.5 15:45 
    4   696   831 Danielle Ledia           18 Rockledge            FL   52:16.9 16:50 
    5   724   434 Breana Hall              15 Melbourne            FL   59:01.0 19:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   224   450 Katie Pekkarinen         23 Melbourne            FL   26:20.3  8:29 
    2   250   727 Tatiana Cornier          23 Melbourne            FL   27:30.1  8:52 
    3   308   114 Dana Lecroy              22 Satellite Beach      FL   29:04.2  9:22 
    4   314   256 Christina Linton         24 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.6  9:25 
    5   322   778 Maria Fadden             20 Indialantic          FL   29:20.4  9:27 
    6   369   390 Jennifer Nelson          24 Melbourne            FL   30:42.8  9:54 
    7   409   470 Erin Walters             24 Indialantic          FL   32:03.2 10:19 
    8   420   782 Holly Childress          23 Palm Bay             FL   32:39.7 10:31 
    9   425   622 Bianca Knight            21 Melbourne            FL   32:43.7 10:33 
   10   517   190 Lyndsey McGuire          23 Melbourne            FL   37:02.3 11:56 
   11   573   214 Heather Phelabaum        20 Melbourne            FL   40:33.6 13:04 
   12   580   228 Desiree Gayle            23 Satellite Beach      FL   41:01.3 13:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   785 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL   19:40.2  6:20 
    2    38   702 Jessica Wiedenbauer      27 Palm Bay             FL   20:27.1  6:35 
    3    82   597 Megan Pendergast         25 West Melbourne       FL   22:09.7  7:08 
    4    95   300 Jenny Tagg               28 West Melbourne       FL   22:36.6  7:17 
    5   127   108 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL   23:50.6  7:41 
    6   134   814 Christine Logan          26 Palm Bay             FL   24:08.7  7:47 
    7   146   812 Jill Lovrin              26 Melbourne            FL   24:31.5  7:54 
    8   223   743 Thea Rusch               25 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:20.2  8:29 
    9   229   600 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   26:31.9  8:33 
   10   260   637 Rebecca Taylor           28 Indialantic          FL   27:47.6  8:57 
   11   276   530 Lindsay Greer            25 West Melbourne       FL   28:11.3  9:05 
   12   282   571 Karin Lindh              26 Indialantic          FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   13   290   242 Carly Keim               28 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:31.0  9:11 
   14   299   467 Eroica Fedder            28 Plam Bay             FL   28:40.7  9:14 
   15   307   689 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   28:54.4  9:19 
   16   315   170 Samantha Mui             25 Melbourne            FL   29:14.6  9:25 
   17   329   402 Julie Gooch              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:30.0  9:30 
   18   335   620 Ingrid Houston           29 Melbourne            FL   29:38.1  9:33 
   19   341   451 Alissa Steele            28 Melbourne            FL   29:48.7  9:36 
   20   353   614 Wyndy Nussbaum           28 Indialantic          FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   21   355   155 Kelly Miniclier          29 Melbourne            FL   30:03.9  9:41 
   22   357   706 Ericka Carroll           26 Indialantic          FL   30:13.7  9:44 
   23   376   344 Angela Roeder            28 Palm Bay             FL   30:51.3  9:56 
   24   378   371 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   30:56.5  9:58 
   25   386   224 Rachel Rayburn           28 Titusville           FL   31:15.7 10:04 
   26   391   307 Margaret James           29 West Melbourne       FL   31:24.1 10:07 
   27   406   333 Tonya Kofflin            29 Melbourne            FL   31:57.8 10:18 
   28   413   613 Priscila Schaffert       26 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.5 10:24 
   29   415   585 Alyson Heard             28 Melbourne            FL   32:19.3 10:25 
   30   440   675 Katie Brewer             25 Ihb                  FL   33:20.3 10:44 
   31   456   488 Alicia Sepanik           26 Melbourne            FL   34:10.1 11:00 
   32   470   384 April Torsiello          28 Melbourne            FL   34:39.7 11:10 
   33   473   685 Lisa Suttles             25 Melbourne            FL   34:55.4 11:15 
   34   475    86 Georgia Spyro            26 Melbourne            FL   35:01.4 11:17 
   35   484   527 Samantha Rush            29 Port St. Lucie       FL   35:15.2 11:21 
   36   503   546 Ariane Dawkins           28 Palm Bay             FL   36:20.3 11:42 
   37   504   547 Ashley Lipanni           28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:20.6 11:42 
   38   508   243 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   36:33.9 11:47 
   39   521   175 Laura Whitten            28 Melbourne            FL   37:16.5 12:00 
   40   527   654 Elizabeth Taylor         29 Melbourne            FL   37:36.1 12:07 
   41   560   351 Sona Muthuvijayan        25 West Melbourne       FL   39:35.8 12:45 
   42   585   766 Stacia Hutchins          26 Melbourne            FL   41:10.8 13:16 
   43   597   518 Rebecca Warren           29 Melbourne            FL   41:56.1 13:30 
   44   619   516 Erica Coleman            27 Melbourne            FL   43:23.0 13:58 
   45   631   436 Treshauna Wright         27 Melbourne            FL   43:46.9 14:06 
   46   644   413 Julie Noble              28 Indialantic          FL   44:15.5 14:15 
   47   688   230 Kathleen Reddy           27 Melbourne            FL   49:27.5 15:56 
   48   710   715 Cassandra Schutte        28 West Melbourne       FL   55:31.2 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    75   820 Kate Chapman             34 West Melbourne       FL   21:59.4  7:05 
    2    76   533 Melissa Kastanias        33 Titusville           FL   21:59.8  7:05 
    3    86   287 Esther Recano            32 Indialantic          FL   22:10.9  7:09 
    4   110   747 Krista Branan            30 Melbourne            FL   23:17.6  7:30 
    5   118   532 Heather Cherepkai        33 Palm Bay             FL   23:31.7  7:35 
    6   149   635 Angela Coram             32 Palm Bay             FL   24:40.1  7:57 
    7   151   714 Cynthia Wallace          31 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:43.1  7:58 
    8   152   741 Cara Reid                32 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:43.5  7:58 
    9   166   270 Bambi Smith              33 Cocoa                FL   25:03.0  8:04 
   10   168   136 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:06.5  8:05 
   11   203   361 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   25:52.0  8:20 
   12   206   137 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   25:57.0  8:22 
   13   218    78 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   26:16.7  8:28 
   14   240   409 Christine Davis          34 Melbourne            FL   27:06.0  8:44 
   15   244   799 Mem Nix                  33 Rockledge            FL   27:13.2  8:46 
   16   259   808 Abigail Saari            30 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   17   269    46 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   27:56.6  9:00 
   18   277   372 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   28:12.4  9:05 
   19   279   708 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   28:12.7  9:05 
   20   288   742 Emily Boeckman           34 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.3  9:10 
   21   318   525 Jennifer Caster          34 Melbourne            FL   29:18.0  9:26 
   22   330   611 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   29:30.1  9:30 
   23   365   177 Leanna McDonald          31 Port St. Lucie       FL   30:32.9  9:50 
   24   381   260 Amber Foster             33 Melbourne            FL   31:05.9 10:01 
   25   382   259 Stephanie Grove          32 Viera                FL   31:06.4 10:01 
   26   385   696 Patricia Buchanan        30 Melbourne            FL   31:15.1 10:04 
   27   389   822 Susanna Callender        30 Jacksonville         FL   31:20.9 10:06 
   28   428    49 Jennifer Macbride        34 Melbourne            FL   32:51.8 10:35 
   29   436   380 Kristy Del Grosso        30 Melbourne            FL   33:08.2 10:40 
   30   455   223 Jennifer Imel            32 Palm Bay             FL   34:07.9 11:00 
   31   463   284 Candy Revercomb          31 Palm Bay             FL   34:26.0 11:05 
   32   478   587 Rasha Lutfi              31 Melbourne            FL   35:04.1 11:18 
   33   481   557 Robin Harris             32 Indialantic          FL   35:08.9 11:19 
   34   510   725 Amey Lueck               32 Melbourne            FL   36:41.7 11:49 
   35   511   397 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   36:42.1 11:49 
   36   514   520 Melissa Wessel           33 Melbourne            FL   36:53.8 11:53 
   37   538   234 Ragan Krupp              30 Cocoa                FL   38:10.5 12:18 
   38   572   245 Donna Wheeldon           34 Melbourne            FL   40:29.3 13:02 
   39   625   509 Claudia Listopad         33 Indialantic          FL   43:35.8 14:02 
   40   656   330 Jennifer Green           33 Palm Bay             FL   45:12.5 14:34 
   41   657   342 Amanda Oswald            31 West Melbourne       FL   45:13.0 14:34 
   42   667   514 Erin Murdoch             33 Palm Bay             FL   47:01.8 15:09 
   43   669   423 Yashica Hunt             32 Palm Bay             FL   47:09.0 15:11 
   44   678   449 Jamie Ward               33 Melbourne            FL   48:27.8 15:36 
   45   679   447 Halina McAllister        30 Palm Bay             FL   48:35.8 15:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40    26 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   20:30.9  6:37 
    2    47    88 Tabatha Harris           35 Melbourne            FL   20:59.5  6:46 
    3    52   768 Julie Hannah             36 Melbourne            FL   21:10.8  6:50 
    4    59   172 Katie Craig              36 Rockledge            FL   21:24.0  6:54 
    5    71   535 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   21:53.7  7:03 
    6    84   583 Autumn Evans             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:10.7  7:09 
    7   104   236 Mandy Meyer              38 Valkaria             FL   22:57.9  7:24 
    8   106    55 Melanie Morgan           36 Melbourne            FL   23:06.1  7:27 
    9   173   115 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   25:16.5  8:09 
   10   189    36 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:36.2  8:15 
   11   208   219 Gayna Hansen             38 Rockledge            FL   26:02.2  8:23 
   12   219   724 Kimberly Frey            36 Palm Bay             FL   26:17.6  8:28 
   13   251   128 Heidi White              37 Palm Bay             FL   27:35.9  8:53 
   14   271   376 Paige Twiggs             35 Melbourne            FL   27:59.9  9:01 
   15   275   781 Sandy Richards           37 West Melbourne       FL   28:09.2  9:04 
   16   283   838 Donna Fugleberg          35 Rockledge            FL   28:19.5  9:07 
   17   285   134 Tracey Kandell           39 Indialantic          FL   28:20.3  9:08 
   18   294   198 Karen Allsop             35 Brackley             FL   28:34.1  9:12 
   19   304   769 Kim Guodace              37 Palm Bay             FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   20   305   209 Lisa Hamelin             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:54.2  9:19 
   21   311   161 Karyn Nibert             38 Palm Bay             FL   29:05.3  9:22 
   22   333   624 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   29:32.8  9:31 
   23   347   145 Susan Seymour            35 Satellite Beach      FL   29:57.8  9:39 
   24   352   626 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   30:02.6  9:41 
   25   383   574 Angela Carter            36 Melbourne            FL   31:13.5 10:03 
   26   418   457 Cristi Holland Lau       39 Melbourne            FL   32:34.4 10:30 
   27   442   165 Rebecca Maitlen          36 Rockledge            FL   33:28.3 10:47 
   28   448   802 Daryl Davenport          39 Melbourne            FL   33:46.7 10:53 
   29   460   621 Winn Ngo                 36 West Melbourne       FL   34:17.9 11:03 
   30   461   619 Katye Campbell           35 West Melbourne       FL   34:18.4 11:03 
   31   501   296 Dawn Fritz               37 Melbourne            FL   36:14.7 11:40 
   32   520   404 Tracy Cox                35 Melbourne            FL   37:12.9 11:59 
   33   542   265 Holly McKnight           39 Malabar              FL   38:33.5 12:25 
   34   547   834 Natasha Cartagena        36 Melbourne            FL   38:50.2 12:31 
   35   558   325 Linda Marzano            38 Melbourne            FL   39:24.3 12:41 
   36   566   752 Angela Salierno          39 Palm Bay             FL   40:04.7 12:54 
   37   575   765 Fran Mackin              39 Melbourne            FL   40:46.4 13:08 
   38   577   280 Tara Gardner             35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   40:54.7 13:11 
   39   599   169 Ami McCormick            39 West Melbourne       FL   42:04.1 13:33 
   40   602   541 Miroslava Roselip        37 Satellite Beach      FL   42:07.0 13:34 
   41   635   482 Devra Fain               39 West Melbourne       FL   43:57.4 14:09 
   42   636   667 Donna Michaels           37 Merritt Island       FL   44:04.1 14:12 
   43   654   272 Tammy Shelley            39 Melbourne            FL   44:58.3 14:29 
   44   672   475 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Rockledge            FL   47:15.1 15:13 
   45   686   751 Bonnie Moravecky         39 Melbourne            FL   49:22.7 15:54 
   46   687   290 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   49:27.2 15:56 
   47   689   206 Michelle May             39 Titusville           FL   49:35.5 15:58 
   48   703   139 Susan Wailes             39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:38.1 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   121   651 Sarah Guttery            44 Titusville           FL   23:36.9  7:37 
    2   129   690 Ellen Snodgrass          44 Melbourne            FL   23:53.2  7:42 
    3   131    51 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral       FL   23:56.4  7:43 
    4   135   567 Cristina Canales         41 Rockledge            FL   24:09.1  7:47 
    5   155   100 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   24:44.7  7:58 
    6   198   773 Carol McCauslin          40 Merritt Island       FL   25:45.0  8:18 
    7   221    33 Michelle Smurl           42 Cocoa                FL   26:18.4  8:29 
    8   258   729 Eugenia Berry            43 Titusville           FL   27:46.0  8:57 
    9   263   197 Jane Wood                44 Brackley                  27:51.5  8:58 
   10   268   837 April Zimmer             40 Melbourne            FL   27:55.2  9:00 
   11   292   582 Debby Buras              40 Melbourne            FL   28:31.5  9:11 
   12   345   627 Laura Devillers          42 Melbourne            FL   29:56.7  9:39 
   13   346   562 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   29:57.6  9:39 
   14   374   477 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   30:51.0  9:56 
   15   397    73 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   31:37.3 10:11 
   16   399    69 Ginger Soule             41 Melbourne            FL   31:37.6 10:11 
   17   408   334 Rhonda Huntington        41 Melbourne            FL   31:59.2 10:18 
   18   432   367 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   32:56.9 10:37 
   19   437   592 Ronette Schoppmeyer      43 Palm Bay             FL   33:12.3 10:42 
   20   438   438 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   21   443   102 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:28.8 10:47 
   22   449   603 Dominique McKibben       41 Safety Harbor        FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   23   451    16 Brooke Goldfarb          41 Indialantic          FL   33:58.2 10:57 
   24   453   292 Debbie Rotgers           43 Rockledge            FL   34:03.4 10:58 
   25   462    34 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   34:20.4 11:04 
   26   465   273 Jan Adams                43 Rockledge            FL   34:27.5 11:06 
   27   467   425 Deborah Streiber         44 Oviedo               FL   34:35.2 11:08 
   28   468   426 Monica Hall              44 Melbourne            FL   34:35.3 11:08 
   29   471   160 Kim Rayburn              44 Merritt Island       FL   34:43.7 11:11 
   30   486   805 Sherry Keiter            43 Melbourne            FL   35:15.6 11:21 
   31   513   604 Jennifer Campbell        40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:43.8 11:50 
   32   525   231 Michele Gordy            41 Rockledge            FL   37:29.3 12:04 
   33   526   337 Clare Dowgiallo          43 Viera                FL   37:30.9 12:05 
   34   533   318 Janet Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   37:54.3 12:13 
   35   564   462 Cindy Frith              44 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:58.3 12:52 
   36   576   764 Carleen Mackin           41 Melbourne            FL   40:46.5 13:08 
   37   593   381 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   41:46.5 13:27 
   38   609   788 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41 Melbourne            FL   42:28.0 13:41 
   39   630   339 Megan Benjumea           41 Palm Bay             FL   43:45.9 14:06 
   40   634   784 Lori Hart                41 West Melbourne       FL   43:54.6 14:08 
   41   650   817 Tammy Sigurdson          44 Cocoa                FL   44:31.2 14:20 
   42   658   146 Cindy Hosken             44 Melbourne            FL   45:34.9 14:41 
   43   661   180 Serena Ledig             42 Rockledge            FL   46:08.8 14:52 
   44   670   738 Tracy Minnear            41 Titusville           FL   47:12.9 15:12 
   45   685   257 Tracy Taylor             40 Vero Beach           FL   49:19.5 15:53 
   46   694   415 Beverly Boudro           44 Palm Bay             FL   51:44.0 16:40 
   47   697   829 Candice Gibbs            43 Malabar              FL   52:46.3 17:00 
   48   702   564 Mary McKinley            44                           53:07.4 17:06 
   49   708   312 Katherine Macdonald      43 Indialantic          FL   55:24.1 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   112 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL   20:25.1  6:35 
    2    97    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   22:41.9  7:19 
    3   107     1 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   23:07.3  7:27 
    4   133   762 Dana Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   24:02.3  7:45 
    5   165   740 Shari Parris             48 West Melbourne       FL   25:02.5  8:04 
    6   179   420 Kathleen Shiver          47 Satellite Beach      FL   25:24.2  8:11 
    7   182   659 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   25:28.6  8:12 
    8   184   458 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   25:29.3  8:13 
    9   185   392 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   25:31.4  8:13 
   10   186   364 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   25:34.0  8:14 
   11   235   238 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   26:52.8  8:40 
   12   238   485 Anne O'Connor-Smith      45 Malabar              FL   27:02.1  8:43 
   13   248   836 Sonia Guerao             47 Melbourne            FL   27:24.7  8:50 
   14   253   811 Carri Grady              47 Viera                FL   27:39.5  8:55 
   15   316   662 Tammy Castagnaro         45 Melbourne            FL   29:16.4  9:26 
   16   324   431 Beth Rieder              45 Satellite Beach      FL   29:22.4  9:28 
   17   356   159 Helen Seaman             48 Melbourne            FL   30:06.5  9:42 
   18   358    39 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.7  9:45 
   19   377   368 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   30:54.8  9:57 
   20   380   750 Jacqueline Gowran        45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:02.8 10:00 
   21   384    94 Olga Gomez               47 Palm Bay             FL   31:14.3 10:04 
   22   390   633 Michele Birdwell         48 Melbourne            FL   31:23.3 10:07 
   23   396   309 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   24   411   502 Joy Drawdy               49 Palm Bay             FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   25   421   179 Diane Merek              49 Melbourne            FL   32:41.3 10:32 
   26   424   347 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   32:42.7 10:32 
   27   429   156 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   32:55.4 10:36 
   28   447   252 Melissa Merideth         46 Melbourne            FL   33:45.7 10:52 
   29   459   226 Dianne Klazon            45 Titusville           FL   34:13.1 11:01 
   30   466    48 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   34:34.4 11:08 
   31   474   471 Cathy Sweeney            49 Melbourne            FL   34:59.4 11:16 
   32   480   623 Karen Fulton             49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:08.2 11:19 
   33   487   804 Yvette Granberry         48 Melbourne            FL   35:16.4 11:22 
   34   496   157 Meg Crumpler             49 Melbourne            FL   35:57.2 11:35 
   35   537   809 Mary Ehrhard             45 Melbourne            FL   38:01.1 12:15 
   36   539   217 Laura Dumas              47 Palm Bay             FL   38:12.8 12:18 
   37   551   456 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   39:02.6 12:34 
   38   568   124 Kathy Smith              47 Ft. Pierce           FL   40:19.6 12:59 
   39   571   542 Amy Wian                 45 Melbourne            FL   40:25.2 13:01 
   40   582   455 Anne Davidson            47 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.3 13:13 
   41   587   141 Sharon Norton            46 Barefoot Bay         FL   41:19.4 13:19 
   42   598   308 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   41:57.3 13:31 
   43   629   200 Brenda Fletcher          45 Palm Bay             FL   43:43.6 14:05 
   44   633   529 Janet Bainbridge         45 Titusville           FL   43:51.1 14:07 
   45   640   735 Michele Capley           45 Palm Bay             FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   46   645   282 Laura Bryan              48 Melbourne            FL   44:19.6 14:17 
   47   649   717 Katrina Holloway         49 Indialantic          FL   44:30.2 14:20 
   48   663   646 Carolyn Bierman          48 Mims                 FL   46:33.6 15:00 
   49   671   594 Valarie Suffern          47 Mims                 FL   47:13.4 15:12 
   50   681   201 Holly Bowman             45 Palm Bay             FL   48:54.2 15:45 
   51   698    37 Celeste Velie            49 Melbourne            FL   52:47.8 17:00 
   52   701   247 Lisa Kronebusch          48 Melbourne            FL   53:06.7 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99    81 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   22:47.1  7:21 
    2   138    82 Lori White               51 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:13.5  7:48 
    3   207   373 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   25:59.2  8:22 
    4   212   609 Patty Wright             52 Indialantic          FL   26:07.3  8:25 
    5   265   795 Kathleen Killeavy        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:52.0  8:59 
    6   291   299 Marianne Fraser          52 Melbourne            FL   28:31.0  9:11 
    7   319   524 Donna Reed               53 Lebanon              PA   29:19.6  9:27 
    8   332   439 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   29:30.6  9:30 
    9   350   656 Sally Liebler            51 West Melbourne       FL   30:00.3  9:40 
   10   407   331 Judy Kofflin             51 Melbourne            FL   31:59.0 10:18 
   11   412   262 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   12   414   610 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:16.6 10:24 
   13   416   796 Judy Devault             50 Palm Bay             FL   32:20.3 10:25 
   14   427   545 Susan Elias              51 Palm Bay             FL   32:51.0 10:35 
   15   435   163 Theresa Overcash         52 Palm Bay             FL   33:07.8 10:40 
   16   498   660 Karen Cornthwaite        51 Melbourne            FL   35:57.9 11:35 
   17   530   605 Cheri Ryall              54 Melbourne            FL   37:48.3 12:11 
   18   536   117 Carol Ball               53                           37:59.7 12:14 
   19   544   120 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:35.6 12:26 
   20   562     2 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   39:46.8 12:49 
   21   586   678 Starla Sweeney           54 Melbourne            FL   41:11.7 13:16 
   22   588   303 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   41:19.7 13:19 
   23   589   354 Kathleen Samilian        51 Melbourne            FL   41:20.3 13:19 
   24   592    53 Jo Ellen Murphy          53 Melbourne            FL   41:42.7 13:26 
   25   594   671 Chris Crotty             54 Satellite Beach      FL   41:47.4 13:28 
   26   604   302 Seher Swenson            51 Palm Bay             FL   42:14.5 13:36 
   27   606   652 Valerie McClung          53 Melbourne            FL   42:18.8 13:38 
   28   613   417 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   42:49.4 13:47 
   29   627   211 Lynn Starr               53 Indialantic          FL   43:38.9 14:03 
   30   653   763 Michaela Payton          51 Melbourne            FL   44:58.1 14:29 
   31   655   511 Gail Wiseman             52 Melbourne            FL   45:04.9 14:31 
   32   665   153 Melony Smith             53 Palm Bay             FL   46:39.0 15:01 
   33   666    20 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   46:39.2 15:01 
   34   674   185 Donna Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   48:03.2 15:28 
   35   677   324 Janet Cianella           54 Melbourne            FL   48:23.3 15:35 
   36   705   310 Susan Roberts            53 Satellite Beach      FL   53:38.5 17:16 
   37   717   188 Nancy Kretzschmar        53 Melbourne            FL   56:24.5 18:10 
   38   718   586 Renae Mahoney            50 Melbourne            FL   56:24.9 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   188    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   25:35.8  8:15 
    2   267   210 Barbara Linton           55 Satellite Beach      FL   27:54.7  8:59 
    3   309   271 Melodie Esposito         55 Melbourne            FL   29:05.1  9:22 
    4   334   794 Debra McGorry            56 East Islip           NY   29:37.9  9:33 
    5   398   346 Katie Wilson             57 Melbourne            FL   31:37.4 10:11 
    6   419   322 Andrea Collins           55 Melbourne            FL   32:38.2 10:31 
    7   439   304 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:19.1 10:44 
    8   497   213 Cynthia Heyne            55 Satellite Beach      FL   35:57.9 11:35 
    9   506   123 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:27.0 11:44 
   10   518   710 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   37:07.0 11:57 
   11   552   469 Lisa Farrall             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:04.8 12:35 
   12   596    54 Sue Antonich             57 Melbourne            FL   41:55.2 13:30 
   13   612   403 Shirley Picagli          58 Sebastian            FL   42:39.9 13:44 
   14   632   285 Patricia Novicki         55 Rockledge            FL   43:48.6 14:07 
   15   695   104 Joyce Harlow             57 Merritt Island       FL   52:10.4 16:48 
   16   704   315 Maria Trieste            55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:38.2 17:16 
   17   713   253 Cheryl Austin            56 Palm Bay             FL   56:12.7 18:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    77    28 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:00.3  7:05 
    2   393    25 Joanne Goodson           60 West Melbourne       FL   31:29.4 10:09 
    3   402   203 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:43.6 10:13 
    4   617   375 Joyce Cowart             63 Melbourne            FL   43:10.5 13:54 
    5   639   127 Milly Krause             62 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:09.1 14:13 
    6   652   523 Elizabeth Baerga         60 Melbourne            FL   44:39.0 14:23 
    7   683   670 Donna Berglund           61 Palm Bay             FL   49:05.3 15:48 
    8   692   480 Sally Deabenderfer       62 Satellite Beach      FL   51:14.1 16:30 
    9   711     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   55:55.9 18:01 
   10   720   149 Chris Dean               60 Vero Beach           FL   57:56.8 18:40 
   11   721   770 Edith Kozabo             63 Palm Bay             FL   58:21.5 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   323   537 Willie Moolenaar         69 Indialantic          FL   29:21.4  9:27 
    2   548   568 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   38:50.9 12:31 
    3   603   383 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   42:07.9 13:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   660    45 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   46:08.8 14:52 
    2   723   771 Kathy Mize               72 Melbourne            FL   58:49.7 18:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   726     3 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL   59:44.5 19:14 
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:21   17:44   17:51   18:04   18:54 = 1:29:54
         John Davis, Steve Chin, Jessica Crate, Steve Hedgespeth, Sean Black
   2.  Team H.A.R.T.                 
            17:25   18:43   18:51   19:31   22:10 = 1:36:40
         Ron Abel, Andrew Dutra, Art Anderson, Matt Mahoney, Megan Pendergast
   3.  TRTC                          
            18:44   18:49   19:05   20:52   22:00 = 1:39:30
         Pedro Toledo, Aaron Fournier, Frank Kapr, Tony Stokes, Melissa
         Kastanias
   4.  Twisted Blister               
            21:00   22:37   22:54   27:07   28:38 = 2:02:16
         Tabatha Harris, Jenny Tagg, Steven Stengle, Kontantinos Balas, Jeffrey
         Lopez
   5.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            19:22   23:57   28:02   29:08   31:38 = 2:12:07
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Chris Waterman, Chris Bainbridge, Sharon
         Loines
   6.  CAV Runners                   
            25:42   25:48   26:10   28:44   32:42 = 2:19:06
         Marie Groppel, Jordan Episcope, Jeff Poor, Michael Woodard, Diane
         Merek
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Health First                       
            19:01   19:06   19:49   20:58   22:11 = 1:41:05
         Kim Hunger, James Shaffer, Chi Cam, Matt Suttles, Elliot Gray
   2.  Harris Race Team                   
            20:17   20:28   20:57   21:10   21:16 = 1:44:08
         Johnny Del Grosso, Jessica Wiedenbauer, Michael Wilson, Steven Gerhard,
         Ashley Fleeman
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            20:02   21:08   22:42   25:18   29:31 = 1:58:41
         Jeffrey Willingham, Keith Dunleavy, Lori Kruger, Gustavo Ulloa, Tony
         Perez
   4.  GE                                 
            23:21   27:19   27:19   29:26   32:42 = 2:20:07
         Kristen Owl, Robert Meadows, Brian Smith, Tony Samilian, Katelyn Owl
   5.  Florida Today                      
            23:48   24:44   27:53   32:51   36:21 = 2:25:37
         Jerry Clark, Daniel Lipanni, Robert Landers, Susan Elias, Ariane
         Dawkins
   6.  MEI                                
            22:11   27:55   28:55   30:34   43:39 = 2:33:14
         Autumn Evans, Barbara Linton, Lisa Hamelin, Jack Lyle, Lynn Starr
*
*
SCHOOL PARTICIPATION
GHOSTLY GECKO 5K

School                        Participation
PACA                                  10
Holland Elementary                     5
Central Middle School                  1
Discovery                              1
Hoover                                 1
Indialantic                            1
Surfside                               1
West Melbourne School for Scie         1
West Shore                             1

                                      22
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites