• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 23, 2010 6:00 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   682 John Davis              M    32 West Melbourne FL       16:56.9   16:56.8  5:28 
    2   2   116 Steve Chin              M    42 Satellite Beach FL      17:30.0   17:29.9  5:38 
    3   3   625 Joel Gayle              M    21 Orlando FL              17:51.6   17:51.0  5:45 
    4   1    94 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            18:00.9   18:00.9  5:48 
    5   4   461 Alec Reesh              M    15 Palm Bay FL             18:02.7   18:02.7  5:49 
    6   5   347 Colby Mack              M    25 Satellite Beach FL      18:09.1   18:06.8  5:50 
    7   6   396 Ed Bickley              M    52 Calgary Alberta CA      18:12.3   18:11.6  5:52 
    8   7   763 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 FL                      18:45.7   18:45.3  6:03 
    9   8   201 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:49.0   18:47.9  6:04 
   10   2   171 Carrie Majeranowski     F    33 Indialantic FL          18:54.1   18:52.8  6:05 
   11   9   683 Andrew Todd             M    16 Indialantic FL          18:55.3   18:54.7  6:06 
   12  10   266 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:03.7   19:03.0  6:08 
   13  11   755 Eric Silika             M    40 Indialantic FL          19:17.6   19:16.5  6:13 
   14  12   739 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             19:40.6   19:39.4  6:20 
   15  13   375 Chi Cam                 M    27 Melbourne FL            19:47.8   19:46.7  6:22 
   16  14   462 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:48.9   19:48.6  6:23 
   17   3   480 Sherrill Northcutt      F    54 Indianlantic FL         19:52.3   19:50.1  6:24 
   18  15   429 Scott Hunter            M    42 Melbourne Beach FL      19:51.9   19:50.9  6:24 
   19  16   291 Kevin Caster            M    36 Melbourne FL            19:59.6   19:58.4  6:26 
   20  17   757 Randy Raczek            M    51 Melbourne FL            20:00.0   19:58.6  6:26 
   21  18   240 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:08.7   20:07.6  6:29 
   22   4   675 Karen Minor             F    51 Rockledge FL            20:11.5   20:10.1  6:30 
   23  19   460 Ian Reesh               M    13 Palm Bay FL             20:13.1   20:12.4  6:31 
   24  20   745 Albert Steiginga        M    43 Indialantic FL          20:16.2   20:15.2  6:32 
   25  21   248 Kenny Rhodes            M    14 Malabar FL              20:22.9   20:22.8  6:34 
   26  22   463 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             20:27.0   20:26.2  6:35 
   27   5   295 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          20:29.4   20:27.8  6:36 
   28  23   146 Bryan Cates             M    34 Melbourne Beach FL      20:36.0   20:36.0  6:38 
   29  24   346 Jim Cunningham          M    56 Melbourne FL            20:51.2   20:49.6  6:43 
   30  25   689 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                21:04.6   21:02.5  6:47 
   31   6   663 Sarah Wassmuth          F    20 West Melbourne FL       21:05.3   21:03.0  6:47 
   32  26   301 Dylan Jersey            M    10 Indialantic FL          21:10.3   21:07.5  6:48 
   33  27   387 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                21:17.3   21:14.0  6:51 
   34  28   309 Todd Rowland            M    32 Melbourne FL            21:17.9   21:15.2  6:51 
   35   7   356 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Melbourne FL            21:19.3   21:17.1  6:52 
   36  29   632 David Sierota           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:24.4   21:20.1  6:53 
   37   8   200 Robin Hernandez         F    45 Palm Bay FL             21:29.7   21:28.3  6:55 
   38  30   623 Kevin McIntyre          M    44 Melbourne FL            21:42.5   21:38.1  6:58 
   39  31   238 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:43.7   21:40.6  6:59 
   40  32   205 David Hernandez         M    46 Palm Bay FL             21:44.8   21:43.6  7:00 
   41  33   136 Sean Klingler           M    43 Indialantic FL          22:17.8   21:52.4  7:03 
   42  34   412 Jim Carberry            M    47 indialantic FL          22:01.8   21:54.2  7:03 
   43  35   665 Jerry Bird              M    56 Rockledge FL            21:55.2   21:54.5  7:04 
   44  36   358 Matthew Robbins         M    12 Melbourne FL            22:04.7   22:00.8  7:06 
   45   9    23 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:03.3   22:01.5  7:06 
   46  37   439 Jeff Zipperer           M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    22:08.0   22:06.7  7:08 
   47  38   630 Michael Williams        M    34 Orange Park FL          22:42.2   22:11.8  7:09 
   48  39   500 Wolfgang Jensen         M    59 Indialantic FL          22:16.3   22:12.4  7:09 
   49  10   495 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:17.9   22:14.5  7:10 
   50  40   381 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            22:36.3   22:34.6  7:16 
   51  11   664 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            22:47.3   22:45.6  7:20 
   52  41   167 Chris Lewandowski       M    38 Indialantic FL          23:10.8   23:04.4  7:26 
   53  42   378 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:05.7   23:05.7  7:27 
   54  43   456 Luke Blanchard          M    11 Melbourne FL            23:09.8   23:05.9  7:27 
   55  12   440 Carrie Blanchard        F    39 Melbourne FL            23:16.4   23:12.5  7:29 
   56  13    35 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          23:16.8   23:14.1  7:29 
   57  44   223 Moe Morris              M    58 Vero Beach FL           23:16.5   23:15.9  7:30 
   58  14   357 Terry Ferrisi           F    46 Melbourne FL            23:20.0   23:17.8  7:30 
   59  45   286 Rick Herren             M    43 Vero Beach FL           23:29.3   23:20.1  7:31 
   60  46   339 Bruce Crain             M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      23:27.4   23:24.3  7:32 
   61  15   653 Mandy Meyer             F    38 Valkaria FL             23:37.4   23:28.8  7:34 
   62  47   434 Logan Miller            M    11 Indialantic FL          24:11.5   23:34.1  7:36 
   63  16   305 Laura Herren            F    36 Vero Beach FL           23:51.4   23:42.4  7:38 
   64  48   490 Damien White            M    28 Indian Harbour Beach    23:47.0   23:46.0  7:39 
   65  17   379 Christine Logan         F    26 Palm Bay FL             23:53.7   23:51.2  7:41 
   66  49   672 Wayne Ocker             M    46 Titusville FL           24:00.0   23:53.6  7:42 
   67  50   328 Gareth Johnson          M    30 Rockledge FL            24:01.0   23:55.5  7:43 
   68  18   319 Cynthia Broome          F    47 Melbourne FL            24:04.8   23:56.7  7:43 
   69  51   129 Nathaniel Stember       M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    24:02.1   23:58.5  7:43 
   70  19   149 Erin Schuck             F    36 Melbourne FL            24:07.5   23:59.0  7:44 
   71  52    64 Loren Goldfarb          M    38 Indialantic FL          24:08.5   24:02.6  7:45 
   72  20   425 Danielle Healy          F    21 Melbourne FL            24:42.4   24:19.5  7:50 
   73  21   382 Dana Kennedy            F    45 Melbourne FL            24:22.8   24:21.0  7:51 
   74  53   374 Neil Schanstra          M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:30.1   24:23.0  7:51 
   75  54   624 George Gayle            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.5   24:24.8  7:52 
   76  55   175 Richard Marino          M    59 Indialantic FL          24:28.3   24:28.3  7:53 
   77  56    44 Tyler Dumas             M    29 Windermere FL           24:38.3   24:30.2  7:54 
   78  22   181 Donna Bernardis         F    30 Melbourne FL            24:37.2   24:31.6  7:54 
   79  57   708 Jim Valentine           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:57.7   24:37.9  7:56 
   80  58   754 P.C. Snyder             M    39 Palm Bay FL             24:45.6   24:39.0  7:57 
   81  23   652 Kristin Diederich       F    28 Melbourne FL            24:50.5   24:44.9  7:58 
   82  59   722 Dean DiGiancinto        M    48 Indialantic FL          24:59.8   24:46.5  7:59 
   83  60   659 John Petry              M    49 Satellite Beach FL      24:55.5   24:48.4  8:00 
   84  61   748 Paul Yuro               M    46 Point Pleasant NJ       25:21.8   24:51.4  8:01 
   85  62   764 Stephen Curtis          M    46 Rockledge FL            26:40.0   24:53.6  8:01 
   86  63   723 Paul Montgomery         M    37 Satellite Beach FL      25:07.3   24:54.5  8:02 
   87  24   451 Hanna Badenoch          F    22 Delray Beach FL         24:58.8   24:54.8  8:02 
   88  64    50 Roger Ogburn            M    42 Indialantic FL          25:17.2   24:56.2  8:02 
   89  65   679 Brian Horn              M    42 Palm Bay FL             25:04.7   24:57.1  8:02 
   90  25    63 Katia Dubec-Hunter      F    46 Melbourne Beach FL      25:14.8   24:59.4  8:03 
   91  66    75 Rafael Gonzalez         M    45 Indialantic FL          25:09.4   25:01.6  8:04 
   92  26   437 Morgan Miller           F    10 Indialantic FL          25:40.8   25:05.6  8:05 
   93  27    83 Rebekah Lane            F    32 Pensacola FL            25:16.2   25:07.0  8:06 
   94  28   413 Becky Werle             F    24 Melbourne FL            25:11.6   25:07.4  8:06 
   95  67   322 Dan Smith               M    47 Melbourne FL            25:13.3   25:07.5  8:06 
   96  68   343 Hedison Mui             M    29 Melbourne FL            25:34.9   25:10.5  8:07 
   97  69   725 Bradlee Kasprzak        M    30 Indialantic FL          25:14.5   25:12.0  8:07 
   98  70   218 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            25:36.4   25:12.6  8:07 
   99  29   695 Marie Dyron             F    37 Miami Beach FL          25:14.4   25:12.9  8:07 
  100  30   345 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              25:20.2   25:13.9  8:08 
  101  71    30 Peter Cohen             M    26 Melbourne Beach FL      25:30.4   25:15.6  8:08 
  102  72   169 Tom Jackson             M    41 Melbourne FL            25:19.3   25:16.9  8:09 
  103  31   676 Jaime Ally              F    09 Indialantic FL          25:38.4   25:21.7  8:10 
  104  32   227 Charlotte Walters       F    30 Rockledge FL            25:26.5   25:22.7  8:11 
  105  73   110 Alan De Klerk           M    49 Satellite Beach FL      25:27.1   25:23.7  8:11 
  106  33   320 Lisa Kugrens            F    32 Melbourne FL            25:27.5   25:24.3  8:11 
  107  74   244 Tom Pownall             M    38 Malabar FL              25:32.5   25:26.0  8:12 
  108  34   195 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                25:35.0   25:27.8  8:12 
  109  75   699 Wesley Foster           M    44 FL                      25:34.5   25:29.2  8:13 
  110  76   304 Kenny Tracy             M    36 Melbourne FL            25:36.5   25:32.6  8:14 
  111  35   430 Nan Baker               F    53 Cocoa Beach FL          25:58.9   25:42.7  8:17 
  112  36   395 Bonnie Blankenship      F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      25:47.3   25:44.2  8:18 
  113  77   148 Nick Peters             M    09 Indialantic FL          25:51.8   25:48.7  8:19 
  114  37    25 Casey Gilbert           F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      25:58.3   25:50.2  8:19 
  115  78   118 Josh Kraver             M    08 Merritt Island FL       26:11.6   25:54.1  8:21 
  116  38   280 Danielle Stern          F    35 Indialantic FL          26:07.7   25:54.4  8:21 
  117  39   391 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      25:59.8   25:56.4  8:21 
  118  79   744 Kuet Watermen           M    32 Indialantic FL          26:06.3   26:01.0  8:23 
  119  40   283 Kaitlyn Duron           F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      26:18.0   26:01.2  8:23 
  120  80   341 Daniel Mccarthy         M    34 Satellite Beach FL      26:07.0   26:02.6  8:23 
  121  81   165 Thomas Spina            M    27 Palm Bay FL             26:12.4   26:07.6  8:25 
  122  82   407 BJ Navarro              M    31 Palm Bay FL             26:34.8   26:12.1  8:26 
  123  41   654 Bambi Smith             F    33 Cocoa FL                26:20.8   26:13.7  8:27 
  124  42   420 Jodi Campbell           F    40 Indialantic FL          26:19.0   26:16.8  8:28 
  125  83   746 Abe Stephens            M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.4   26:37.0  8:35 
  126  84   174 Peter Majeranowski      M    34 Indialantic FL          26:52.0   26:39.1  8:35 
  127  43   246 Jeanine Booth           F    42 Indialantic FL          26:51.2   26:40.8  8:36 
  128  44   649 Jody Hall               F    52 Palm Bay FL             26:49.2   26:41.0  8:36 
  129  45   438 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:49.8   26:44.9  8:37 
  130  46   297 Marlene White           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          27:08.9   26:45.3  8:37 
  131  47   279 Diane Vonderlieth       F    41 Indialantic FL          26:54.9   26:49.5  8:39 
  132  48   684 Donna Davis             F    32 FL                      26:56.2   26:49.6  8:39 
  133  49   478 Taylor Ziade            F    11 Indialantic FL          26:59.7   26:50.8  8:39 
  134  85   467 Chas Herington          M    54 Merritt Island FL       27:00.3   26:56.3  8:41 
  135  50   411 Rachel Ryder            F    38 Merritt Island FL       27:12.2   27:05.0  8:44 
  136  86   226 Michael Alfonso         M    18 Palm Bay FL             27:23.1   27:05.7  8:44 
  137  51   172 Deborah Marino          F    53 Indialantic FL          27:17.2   27:08.6  8:45 
  138  52   270 Eileen Mcgurk           F    56 Melbourne FL            27:30.1   27:09.0  8:45 
  139  87   750 Matt Badolato           M    23 Indialantic FL          27:37.9   27:11.3  8:46 
  140  53   483 Jamie McGarrigle        F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    27:28.7   27:14.6  8:47 
  141  54   688 Rebecca Brooks          F    42 Merritt Island FL       27:31.4   27:15.9  8:47 
  142  88   491 Jonathan Krauser        M    35 Indialantic FL          27:26.6   27:19.9  8:48 
  143  89    46 Thomas Jeffers          M    33 Indialantic FL          27:46.8   27:22.5  8:49 
  144  90   721 Jacob Monroe            M    22 Indialantic FL          27:32.9   27:22.5  8:49 
  145  91   135 Mitchell Klingler       M    11 Indialantic FL          27:49.6   27:22.5  8:49 
  146  55   132 Jamie Guth              F    30 satellite beach FL      27:24.7   27:24.7  8:50 
  147  56   756 Trevi Jenkins           F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      27:32.5   27:28.3  8:51 
  148  92   687 William Stewart         M    33 Palm Bay FL             27:39.1   27:36.5  8:54 
  149  57   633 Michelle Gongora        F    38 Melbourne FL            27:42.7   27:40.3  8:55 
  150  93   393 Yussuf Adbi             M    46 Melbourne FL            27:53.7   27:41.8  8:55 
  151  94   441 Bart Blanchard          M    41 Melbourne FL            27:53.6   27:42.6  8:56 
  152  58   252 Lindsay Greer           F    25 West Melbourne FL       27:57.4   27:49.5  8:58 
  153  95   162 Bruce Snyder            M    62 Cocoa FL                27:57.3   27:54.4  8:59 
  154  59   636 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:02.7   27:58.0  9:01 
  155  96   472 Brian Simpson           M    34 Sebastian FL            28:13.2   28:04.0  9:03 
  156  97   150 Frank Hosey             M    40 Melbourne FL            28:18.7   28:06.3  9:03 
  157  60   267 Alea Burke              F    33 Melbourne FL            28:15.3   28:10.2  9:05 
  158  98   332 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            28:28.6   28:13.3  9:05 
  159  99   350 Robert Meadows          M    56 Malabar FL              28:25.4   28:18.4  9:07 
  160  61   137 Susan Klingler          F    48 Indialantic FL          28:49.0   28:20.3  9:08 
  161 100    70 Richard Waropay         M    53 Indialantic FL          28:23.4   28:20.8  9:08 
  162  62   193 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:29.2   28:25.8  9:10 
  163 101    34 Michael Ellison         M    15 Melbourne FL            28:35.0   28:29.0  9:11 
  164 102   258 Mark Blackledge         M    47 Indian Harbour Beach    28:50.2   28:30.5  9:11 
  165  63   173 Dorothy Wells           F    51 Cocoa FL                28:39.9   28:33.2  9:12 
  166 103   671 Donald Moore            M    49 Jupiter FL              28:53.8   28:35.1  9:13 
  167 104    95 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      28:55.3   28:39.1  9:14 
  168 105   342 Edwin Mackiewiez        M    47 Indialantic FL          28:48.2   28:39.6  9:14 
  169 106   661 Jacob Hobby             M    14 Indialantic FL          29:21.9   28:39.8  9:14 
  170  64   168 Meg Lieth               F    26 Melbourne FL            28:47.3   28:42.4  9:15 
  171  65   154 Colleen Simpson         F    33 Sebastian FL            28:51.8   28:42.9  9:15 
  172  66   359 Elizabeth Mojica        F    41 Melbourne Beach FL      29:01.5   28:43.1  9:15 
  173 107   125 Joe Cronin              M    15 Melbourne Beach FL      28:50.6   28:45.4  9:16 
  174  67    98 Kelly Semenko           F    33 Melbourne FL            28:51.1   28:46.5  9:16 
  175 108   660 Zachary Hobby           M    12 Indialantic FL          29:38.3   28:47.9  9:17 
  176 109   419 Josh Taylor             M    38 Palm Bay FL             29:07.0   28:48.5  9:17 
  177 110   657 Marc Claycomb           M    39 Melbourne FL            29:08.5   28:53.1  9:18 
  178  68   176 Teresa Williams         F    49 Merritt Island FL       29:08.0   29:01.7  9:21 
  179  69   422 Kimberly Cameron        F    36 Palm Bay FL             29:22.8   29:03.4  9:22 
  180  70    28 Jody Palmer             F    28 Palm Bay FL             29:10.1   29:03.6  9:22 
  181  71   631 Jamie McMaster          F    22 Merritt Island FL       29:09.9   29:03.6  9:22 
  182  72    76 Christine Hansen        F    35 Indialantic FL          29:14.9   29:06.8  9:23 
  183 111   179 Mike Spragins           M    57 Indialantic FL          29:12.5   29:07.1  9:23 
  184 112    10 Craig Briggs            M    50 Indialantic FL          29:16.7   29:11.2  9:24 
  185 113   230 Tim Walters             M    33 Rockledge FL            29:17.5   29:13.0  9:25 
  186 114     6 Chris Beattie           M    35 Indialantic FL          29:20.0   29:13.2  9:25 
  187  73   728 Brittany Worley         F    10 Indialantic FL          29:50.6   29:14.4  9:25 
  188  74    15 Claudia Listopad        F    38 Indialantic FL          29:36.2   29:19.8  9:27 
  189  75   243 Michelle Pownall        F    36 Malabar FL              29:34.7   29:27.6  9:29 
  190  76   400 Trish Facciobene        F    38 Valkaria FL             29:35.1   29:28.2  9:30 
  191  77    74 Susie Koontz            F    65 Merritt Island FL       29:54.0   29:29.9  9:30 
  192 115   101 Alex Craig              M    45 Viera FL                29:48.2   29:30.6  9:30 
  193  78   299 Melodie Esposito        F    55 Melbourne FL            30:03.7   29:36.3  9:32 
  194  79   458 Regina Florence         F    53 Indialantic FL          29:46.6   29:36.7  9:32 
  195 116   188 Mike Fears Ii           M    14 INDIALANTIC FL          29:44.1   29:39.8  9:33 
  196 117   348 Thomas Mackiewiez       M    14 Indialantic FL          29:43.0   29:39.9  9:33 
  197  80   260 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          29:46.7   29:44.3  9:35 
  198 118   120 Terrence Cronin         M    46 Melbourne FL            29:49.5   29:45.3  9:35 
  199  81   334 Renee Jiannine          F    45 Palm Bay FL             29:54.7   29:47.1  9:36 
  200  82   740 Annett Oros             F    29 Palm Bay FL             30:00.2   29:48.6  9:36 
  201 119   300 Colby Fairbank          M    08 West Melbourne FL       29:55.2   29:51.1  9:37 
  202 120    61 Peyton Briggs           M    15 Indialantic FL          30:03.0   29:57.6  9:39 
  203 121   433 Devin Miller            M    14 Indialantic FL          30:03.9   30:00.3  9:40 
  204  83   351 Samantha Mui            F    25 Melbourne FL            30:25.6   30:00.3  9:40 
  205 122    49 Noah Ogburn             M    08 Indialantic FL          30:23.4   30:01.1  9:40 
  206  84   481 Kaley McGarrigle        F    13 Indian Harbour Beach    30:16.9   30:02.2  9:41 
  207  85    51 Stephanie James         F    23 Melbourne FL            30:09.0   30:04.7  9:41 
  208  86   752 Mary Goodwin            F    49 Indialantic FL          30:23.2   30:06.7  9:42 
  209 123   751 Mikey Goodwin           M    09 Indialantic FL          30:21.9   30:10.1  9:43 
  210  87   307 Laura Devillers         F    42 Melbourne FL            30:24.3   30:11.0  9:43 
  211 124   107 Robert Varnes           M    07 Indialantic FL          30:21.7   30:11.2  9:43 
  212  88   482 Lisa McGarrigle         F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    30:32.3   30:18.5  9:46 
  213  89   455 Christina Blanchard     F    10 Melbourne FL            30:38.4   30:24.5  9:48 
  214 125   678 Braden Schopke          M    12 Melbourne FL            30:32.0   30:25.0  9:48 
  215  90    39 Carolyn Fala            F    48 Havertown PA            30:41.0   30:30.3  9:50 
  216  91    29 Lisa Cohen              F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      30:47.6   30:33.4  9:51 
  217 126   263 Ian Maxik               M    08 Indialantic FL          30:51.9   30:33.9  9:51 
  218  92   360 Tracey Richardson       F    27 Satellite Beach FL      30:45.7   30:34.6  9:51 
  219  93   306 Audrey Buck             F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      30:53.8   30:34.9  9:51 
  220  94   424 Kelli Zargiel           F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      31:03.6   30:37.8  9:52 
  221  95   641 Galyssa Ridgley         F    12 Melbourne FL            30:53.4   30:39.0  9:52 
  222  96   457 Ashley Blanchard        F    12 Melbourne FL            30:53.3   30:39.2  9:52 
  223 127   416 Connor Horn             M    09 Palm Bay FL             30:47.2   30:39.8  9:53 
  224  97   287 Heather Zahner          F    40 Indialantic FL          31:02.7   30:47.6  9:55 
  225  98   459 Karin Lindh             F    26 Fort Lauderdale FL      31:00.4   30:49.3  9:56 
  226  99   234 Christa Evans           F    24 Orlando FL              30:54.8   30:54.8  9:57 
  227 128   212 Marc Virgilio           M    25 West Melbourne FL       31:33.4   31:05.7 10:01 
  228 129   352 Chuck Palmer            M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    31:25.4   31:10.3 10:02 
  229 100    62 Emily Dubec-Hunter      F    13 Melbourne Beach FL      31:27.0   31:12.2 10:03 
  230 101   130 Shanon Gann             F    34 Melbourne FL            31:17.5   31:12.5 10:03 
  231 130   402 Stu Warren              M    49 Melbourne FL            31:32.8   31:12.6 10:03 
  232 102   499 Katie Wilson            F    57 Melbourne FL            31:23.8   31:14.5 10:04 
  233 103   308 Susie Oconnell          F    58 Melbourne FL            31:25.2   31:15.2 10:04 
  234 104   259 Lori Sherman            F    43 Indialantic FL          31:33.7   31:16.9 10:05 
  235 131   747 Juan Sebastian          M    28 Indialantic FL          31:44.9   31:17.8 10:05 
  236 105   222 Christina Burgos        F    28 West Melbourne FL       31:33.7   31:19.1 10:05 
  237 106   626 Jacqueline Gowran       F    45 Satellite Beach FL      31:41.3   31:20.0 10:06 
  238 107     5 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:33.9   31:21.5 10:06 
  239 108   730 Giselle Cahill          F    31 Melbourne FL            31:47.9   31:29.0 10:08 
  240 109   372 Yvette Nelson           F    45 Palm Bay FL             31:44.4   31:31.5 10:09 
  241 110    57 Stephanie Delange       F    30 Palm Bay FL             31:50.2   31:33.5 10:10 
  242 111   485 Amber Saxon             F    34 Indialantic FL          32:01.7   31:33.7 10:10 
  243 132   203 Harry Olsen             M    12 Indialantic FL          31:35.4   31:34.5 10:10 
  244 133   199 Phil Rains              M    58 Venice FL               31:44.7   31:41.3 10:12 
  245 134   156 Roby Head               M    44 MELBOURNE FL            31:43.2   31:43.0 10:13 
  246 112   278 Cara Tracy              F    36 Melbourne FL            31:52.2   31:43.5 10:13 
  247 113   109 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            31:53.7   31:48.5 10:15 
  248 135    85 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      31:59.3   31:58.0 10:18 
  249 114    45 Jasmyn Jeffers          F    29 Indialantic FL          32:22.6   31:58.8 10:18 
  250 115    71 Theresa Gray            F    48 Merritt Island FL       32:17.0   31:59.2 10:18 
  251 116    12 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            32:34.4   32:04.4 10:20 
  252 117     2 Alyson Alley            F    39 Melbourne FL            32:33.7   32:21.0 10:25 
  253 118   302 Janet Digioia           F    54 Indialantic FL          32:33.6   32:28.7 10:28 
  254 119   377 Mary Didio              F    28 Palm Bay FL             32:28.8   32:28.8 10:28 
  255 136   187 Mike Fears              M    36 INDIALANTIC FL          32:52.1   32:29.7 10:28 
  256 120   494 Mari Hiltz              F    54 Melbourne FL            32:59.8   32:33.6 10:29 
  257 121   729 Marti Watt              F    43 Indialantic FL          32:59.4   32:34.7 10:30 
  258 122   450 Sally Ebner             F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    32:47.6   32:35.4 10:30 
  259 123   275 Chelsea Goss            F    22 West Melbourne FL       32:44.8   32:38.2 10:31 
  260 124    81 Amber Gardener          F    28 Indian Harbour FL       32:41.9   32:39.8 10:31 
  261 125   106 Charlotte Varnes        F    08 Indialantic FL          32:51.8   32:41.0 10:32 
  262 137   737 David Burritt           M    11 Indialantic FL          32:45.9   32:42.5 10:32 
  263 126   444 Samantha Bainbridge     F    26 Satellite Beach FL      32:53.7   32:43.2 10:32 
  264 138   311 Jeremy Vander           M    12 Melbourne FL            32:44.9   32:44.8 10:33 
  265 139   442 Ken Ernandes            M    52 Melbourne Beach FL      33:16.7   32:45.4 10:33 
  266 127     7 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:59.1   32:46.5 10:33 
  267 128   232 Briseida Ortiz          F    39 Vero Beach FL           33:10.1   32:53.8 10:36 
  268 140   388 David Toney             M    48 Melbourne FL            33:25.5   32:57.1 10:37 
  269 141    21 Dennis Durkee           M    54 Indialantic FL          33:10.7   32:58.8 10:37 
  270 129   228 Cortny Heberling        F    18 Palm Bay FL             33:17.9   33:00.1 10:38 
  271 130   677 Margaret James          F    29 West Melbourne FL       33:19.9   33:00.5 10:38 
  272 142   690 Bryce Davis             M    08 Cocoa FL                33:05.9   33:04.3 10:39 
  273 131   151 Nadia Hosey             F    43 Melbourne FL            33:19.5   33:06.9 10:40 
  274 132   293 Samantha Intille        F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      33:31.8   33:15.4 10:43 
  275 133   635 Andrea Lucas            F    45                         33:21.6   33:15.6 10:43 
  276 143   178 Jared Spragins          M    09 Indialantic FL          33:32.2   33:17.5 10:43 
  277 134   177 Mandy Kerr              F    27 St Petersburg FL        33:32.1   33:18.3 10:44 
  278 135   242 Rebecca Moon            F    58 Vero Beach FL           33:40.6   33:24.2 10:46 
  279 136   742 Sarah Lail              F    28 West Melbourne FL       33:51.6   33:31.5 10:48 
  280 137   147 Donna Peters            F    42 Indialantic FL          33:43.7   33:33.7 10:49 
  281 138   245 Abigail Booth           F    13 Indialantic FL          33:44.7   33:34.2 10:49 
  282 144   479 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             33:54.3   33:38.6 10:50 
  283 145   313 Nils Carson             M    09 Indialantic FL          33:48.6   33:45.2 10:52 
  284 139   289 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      34:06.1   33:47.0 10:53 
  285 146   294 Bernard Mallak          M    59 Indialantic FL          33:59.8   33:47.6 10:53 
  286 140   726 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            33:56.6   33:48.8 10:53 
  287 141   629 Ava Sihler              F    10 Indialantic FL          34:15.0   33:55.7 10:56 
  288 142   628 Lori Sihler             F    37 Indialantic FL          34:15.1   33:56.4 10:56 
  289 143   651 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      34:10.3   34:03.2 10:58 
  290 147   650 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      34:11.2   34:04.1 10:58 
  291 144   190 Crystal Doty            F    24 Palm Bay FL             34:26.6   34:06.4 10:59 
  292 145     3 Dana Beattie            F    35 Indialantic FL          34:30.3   34:11.3 11:01 
  293 146   715 Terry Candace           F    39 Indialantic FL          34:33.9   34:15.2 11:02 
  294 148    80 Ethan Wright            M    05 Indialantic FL          34:37.4   34:15.7 11:02 
  295 149    79 Doug Wright             M    36 Indialantic FL          34:37.9   34:16.5 11:02 
  296 147   643 Audrey Smith            F    41 Melbourne FL            34:32.0   34:18.0 11:03 
  297 148   452 Darcey Addo             F    28 Palm Bay FL             34:22.1   34:18.7 11:03 
  298 149   727 Madison Watt            F    10 Indialantic FL          34:53.8   34:19.2 11:03 
  299 150   498 Tammy Naber             F    37 Viera FL                34:41.1   34:21.9 11:04 
  300 151   138 Tanya Kuelbs            F    37 Melbourne FL            34:30.5   34:22.6 11:04 
  301 152   211 Karin Harnden           F    39 Indialantic FL          34:46.8   34:27.5 11:06 
  302 153    97 Kerry Redrup            F    27 Melbourne FL            34:39.7   34:31.2 11:07 
  303 150   758 William Ford            M    09 Melbourne FL            34:38.6   34:31.3 11:07 
  304 151   760 Mason McHenry           M    09 Indialantic FL          35:14.5   34:38.9 11:10 
  305 154   119 Kaylee Kraver           F    06 Merritt Island FL       35:09.6   34:40.1 11:10 
  306 152   314 Alan Smith              M    79 Indialantic FL          34:45.3   34:43.2 11:11 
  307 155   354 Nancy Palmer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    34:58.7   34:44.0 11:11 
  308 156   257 Maddie Williams         F    16 Melbourne FL            34:54.0   34:45.3 11:12 
  309 153    65 Logan Klaproth          M    07 Melbourne FL            35:09.3   34:53.5 11:14 
  310 154   164 Tom Lazar               M    65 Melbourne FL            35:21.2   34:53.6 11:14 
  311 157   701 Abbey Foster            F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    35:27.7   34:54.1 11:15 
  312 158   191 Samantha Schroeder      F    10 INDIALANTIC FL          35:30.8   34:55.0 11:15 
  313 159   673 Bridget Funk            F    10 Indialantic FL          35:30.5   34:56.0 11:15 
  314 160   749 Kirsten Ruschmeyer      F    26 Point Pleasant NJ       35:27.7   34:57.7 11:16 
  315 161   710 Camryn Ryland           F    09 Indian Harbour Beach    35:32.4   34:58.7 11:16 
  316 155   324 Mike Filewich           M    33 Palm Bay FL             35:19.9   34:59.7 11:16 
  317 162   186 Ashley Fears            F    13 INDIALANTIC FL          35:22.9   35:02.7 11:17 
  318 156   466 Kevin Greenhaw          M    45 Indialantic FL          35:31.2   35:05.9 11:18 
  319 163   288 Cindy Goss              F    51 West Melbourne FL       35:12.0   35:06.0 11:18 
  320 164   409 Christina Borchers      F    41 Melbourne FL            35:20.9   35:10.6 11:20 
  321 165   102 Malina Mendez           F    48 Indialantic FL          35:29.5   35:28.8 11:26 
  322 166   761 Piper McHenry           F    07 Indialantic FL          36:05.6   35:29.5 11:26 
  323 167    66 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            35:47.6   35:31.7 11:27 
  324 168   681 Isabella Stringer       F    14 Palm Bay FL             35:41.8   35:32.6 11:27 
  325 169   310 Alexis Vander           F    08 Melbourne FL            35:35.6   35:32.7 11:27 
  326 170   734 Diane Nelson            F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      35:41.2   35:33.3 11:27 
  327 157   735 Brian Meisenburg        M    30 West Melbourne FL       35:59.7   35:34.8 11:28 
  328 171   668 Laura Funk              F    43 Indialantic FL          36:14.5   35:38.0 11:29 
  329 158    26 Jack Blasy              M    71 Indialantic FL          35:40.2   35:38.7 11:29 
  330 172   184 Anne Fears              F    35 INDIALANTIC FL          36:00.7   35:39.1 11:29 
  331 159   333 Randy Dalrymple         M    57 Indialantic FL          35:57.0   35:39.9 11:29 
  332 173   285 Teri Duron              F    45 Melbourne Beach FL      35:59.1   35:41.0 11:30 
  333 160   183 Jeff King               M    44 Melbourne FL            36:46.0   35:41.6 11:30 
  334 174   113 Rose De Klerk           F    50 Satellite Beach FL      35:48.2   35:42.7 11:30 
  335 175   658 Valerie Claycomb        F    31 Melbourne FL            35:58.9   35:44.5 11:31 
  336 161   627 Sonny Gowran            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      35:54.0   35:53.7 11:34 
  337 162   321 Chris Schwechel         M    40 Melbourne FL            36:16.4   36:00.5 11:36 
  338 163    53 Arbie Mcinnis           M    72 Palm Bay FL             36:15.1   36:00.9 11:36 
  339 176   361 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Melbourne FL            36:10.2   36:05.4 11:37 
  340 177   709 Tracy Ryland            F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    36:48.2   36:15.7 11:41 
  341 164   705 Cale Butler             M    08 Melbourne Beach FL      36:52.8   36:25.6 11:44 
  342 178   417 Kristina Horn           F    37 Palm Bay FL             36:36.9   36:29.3 11:45 
  343 165   271 Brett Berkman           M    09 Indialantic FL          36:37.0   36:30.0 11:45 
  344 179   210 Abby Harnden            F    10 Indialantic FL          36:51.9   36:33.6 11:47 
  345 180   475 Denise Burns LeGros     F    31 Melbourne FL            37:10.2   36:36.8 11:48 
  346 181   325 Alexandra Bangos        F    09 Indialantic FL          37:04.3   36:42.8 11:49 
  347 182    33 Amanda Ellison          F    17 Melbourne FL            37:00.2   36:46.9 11:51 
  348 183   185 Arielle Fears           F    08 INDIALANTIC FL          37:10.2   36:49.7 11:52 
  349 184   140 Charlee Anzalone        F    36 Indialantic FL          37:12.6   36:56.2 11:54 
  350 185   141 Kira Anzalone           F    07 Indialantic FL          37:13.9   36:58.1 11:54 
  351 186   639 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    24 Indialantic FL          37:18.6   37:04.7 11:57 
  352 187   696 Jennifer Parrish        F    29 Windermere FL           37:14.6   37:05.7 11:57 
  353 188   194 Kim Rayburn             F    44 Merritt Island FL       37:29.1   37:13.8 11:59 
  354 166   312 Trevor Vander           M    31 Melbourne FL            37:19.7   37:16.3 12:00 
  355 189   492 Amey Lueck              F    32 Melbourne FL            37:24.2   37:16.5 12:00 
  356 190   432 Jan MacKay              F    37 Indialantic FL          37:38.8   37:19.0 12:01 
  357 167   236 Saxon Wilson            M    10 Indialantic FL          37:48.4   37:31.5 12:05 
  358 168   674 Justin Krukoski         M    13 Palm Bay FL             37:53.3   37:32.2 12:05 
  359 191    69 Macie Goldfarb          F    09 Indialantic FL          37:40.5   37:33.8 12:06 
  360 192   445 Gidget Lee              F    39 merritt island FL       37:47.0   37:34.1 12:06 
  361 193   217 Heather Caban           F    33 Melbourne FL            37:53.2   37:34.1 12:06 
  362 169    27 Javier Vasquez          M    52 Indialantic FL          37:46.5   37:35.9 12:07 
  363 194   477 Amy Howard              F    21 Melbourne FL            37:56.8   37:52.4 12:12 
  364 195   145 Ellen Mahoney           F    13 Indialantic FL          37:59.5   37:53.1 12:12 
  365 196   251 Mindi Tyndall           F    27 Cocoa FL                38:18.8   37:57.9 12:14 
  366 197   327 Jennifer Campbell       F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    38:14.8   38:00.5 12:15 
  367 170   431 James Valot             M    53 Melbourne FL            38:31.5   38:07.1 12:17 
  368 198   235 Jan Wilson              F    30 Indialantic FL          38:25.1   38:08.1 12:17 
  369 199   158 Sarah Hasson            F    19 Satellite Beach FL      38:31.4   38:17.7 12:20 
  370 200   622 Megan Schmidt           F    35 Indialantic FL          38:36.4   38:22.6 12:22 
  371 201   338 Beth Mackiewiez         F    17 Indialantic FL          38:40.1   38:31.7 12:25 
  372 202   401 Nichole Warren          F    38 Melbourne FL            39:04.4   38:44.6 12:29 
  373 171   670 Zach Funk               M    14 Indialantic FL          38:59.4   38:58.7 12:33 
  374 203   741 Elizabeth Oros          F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:11.6   39:00.2 12:34 
  375 172     8 Jay Ottesen             M    50 Palm Bay FL             39:23.0   39:02.6 12:35 
  376 173   711 Chase Ryland            M    13 Indian Harbour Beach    39:03.6   39:03.2 12:35 
  377 204   292 Kelly Intille           F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      39:30.4   39:12.3 12:38 
  378 205   476 Shallon Chapman         F    33 Melbourne FL            39:36.6   39:16.9 12:39 
  379 174   290 Scott Mariani           M    47 Melbourne Beach FL      39:40.3   39:18.2 12:40 
  380 175   255 Robert Larson           M    14 Rockledge FL            39:45.7   39:23.0 12:41 
  381 206   269 Lisa Obrien             F    43 melbourne FL            39:52.7   39:23.1 12:41 
  382 207   153 Jennifer Ross           F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:51.4   39:32.8 12:44 
  383 176   159 Evan Hall               M    05 Melbourne FL            40:02.5   39:37.2 12:46 
  384 208   160 Lauren Hall             F    35 Melbourne FL            40:02.8   39:37.5 12:46 
  385 177   743 Joshua McQueary         M    10 Indialantic FL          40:10.4   39:43.7 12:48 
  386 209   298 Kelsey Rce              F    13 Clermont FL             40:11.6   39:45.2 12:48 
  387 178   724 Zach Engel              M    06 Rockledge FL            40:16.6   39:49.4 12:50 
  388 210   213 Rebecca Maitlen         F    36 Rockledge FL            40:16.5   39:49.5 12:50 
  389 211   112 Madison De Klerk        F    15 Satellite Beach FL      39:54.9   39:49.6 12:50 
  390 212   144 Brenda Mahoney          F    45 Indialantic FL          40:03.4   39:50.0 12:50 
  391 179   473 Brian LeGros            M    31 Melbourne FL            40:26.1   39:52.6 12:51 
  392 180   469 John Haynes             M    11 Melbourne FL            40:08.0   39:56.2 12:52 
  393 213   330 Jeananne Salas          F    29 Palm Bay FL             40:16.0   39:56.9 12:52 
  394 214   471 Jodi Haynes             F    45 Melbourne FL            40:08.4   39:57.2 12:52 
  395 181   468 John Haynes Jr          M    46 Melbourne FL            40:08.6   39:57.3 12:52 
  396 182   423 Travis Hunsucker        M    25 Melbourne Beach FL      40:25.0   39:59.1 12:53 
  397 183   376 Stephen Holland         M    60 Melbourne FL            40:28.0   40:04.0 12:54 
  398 215   192 Rachel Lefebvre         F    37 Indialantic FL          40:10.5   40:04.1 12:54 
  399 216   443 Dana Chesser            F    30 Indialantic FL          40:33.1   40:04.4 12:54 
  400 184   253 Scott Mckenzie          M    43 Clermont FL             40:31.2   40:04.4 12:54 
  401 217   254 Jennifer Rice           F    33 Clermont FL             40:31.6   40:04.8 12:54 
  402 218   707 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            40:15.4   40:05.0 12:55 
  403 219   638 Catherine Shifflett     F    41 Melbourne FL            40:26.6   40:08.9 12:56 
  404 185   655 Philip Sweeney          M    30 Cocoa FL                40:31.6   40:21.7 13:00 
  405 186   656 Bruce McQueary          M    46 Indialantic FL          40:49.5   40:23.1 13:00 
  406 187   718 Ramsey McQueary         M    07 Indialantic FL          40:50.3   40:24.0 13:01 
  407 188   282 Eric Duron              M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      40:51.6   40:32.6 13:03 
  408 220   284 Kenzie Duron            F    07 Melbourne Beach FL      40:52.8   40:34.3 13:04 
  409 221   163 Sue Lazar               F    54 Melbourne FL            41:03.3   40:35.0 13:04 
  410 222   326 Jackie Bangos           F    48 Indialantic FL          41:02.9   40:40.7 13:06 
  411 189   157 Brendan Hasson          M    17 Satellite Beach FL      40:57.9   40:43.1 13:07 
  412 223   762 Stacy McHenry           F    40 Indialantic FL          41:21.3   40:45.4 13:08 
  413 224   700 Diane Mainwold          F    48 Indian Harbour FL       41:21.4   40:46.6 13:08 
  414 190   703 Mike Beres              M    37 Satellite Beach FL      41:27.4   41:14.8 13:17 
  415 225   702 Abbey Beres             F    09 Satellite Beach FL      41:27.5   41:15.3 13:17 
  416 226   336 Sharon Mcgurk           F    49 Indialantic FL          41:39.0   41:17.0 13:18 
  417 227   484 Kelly Kateb             F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    41:51.8   41:22.5 13:20 
  418 228   239 Stacy Krebs             F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      41:51.3   41:25.3 13:20 
  419 191   644 James Roland            M    76 Indialantic FL          41:38.1   41:28.0 13:21 
  420 192    73 R.C. Koontz             M    64 Merritt Island FL       42:03.1   41:38.7 13:25 
  421 193   219 Christian Harden        M    12 Indialantic FL          42:05.1   41:46.9 13:27 
  422 194   447 Robert Harris           M    58 Indialantic FL          42:08.9   41:48.4 13:28 
  423 229   344 Ami Mccormick           F    39 West Melbourne FL       42:21.0   41:49.3 13:28 
  424 230   337 Winifred Prendergast    F    26 Skaneateles NY          41:49.6   41:49.6 13:28 
  425 195   738 Dawud Burritt           M    13 Indialantic FL          42:03.6   41:59.9 13:32 
  426 231   100 Lorin Carpenter         F    38 Indialantic FL          42:05.4   42:02.6 13:32 
  427 232   220 Kerry Sutton            F    35 Indialantic FL          42:28.5   42:09.1 13:35 
  428 233   488 Abby Meyers             F    07 Indialantic FL          44:53.1   42:16.1 13:37 
  429 196    32 Don Richards            M    50 Melbourne FL            42:49.4   42:22.7 13:39 
  430 234    67 Brooke Goldfarb         F    41 Indialantic FL          42:53.0   42:23.8 13:39 
  431 235   637 Sara Sakowski           F    51 Melbourne FL            42:33.2   42:27.5 13:40 
  432 236   198 Carol Rains             F    57 Venice FL               42:46.6   42:28.6 13:41 
  433 237   197 Melissa Briggs          F    34 Indialantic FL          42:47.0   42:29.4 13:41 
  434 238   371 Kasi Nelson             F    12 Palm Bay FL             42:45.1   42:31.4 13:42 
  435 197    68 Lucas Goldfarb          M    06 Indialantic FL          43:02.2   42:33.2 13:42 
  436 239   733 Jeanie Fields           F    44 Grant FL                42:56.5   42:34.6 13:43 
  437 198   318 Bill Devine             M    47 West melbourne FL       43:09.0   42:41.4 13:45 
  438 240   759 Michaela Payton         F    51 Melbourne FL            43:14.8   42:42.0 13:45 
  439 241   261 Tammy Shelley           F    39 Melbourne FL            43:15.2   42:42.3 13:45 
  440 242    31 Christine Richards      F    44 Melbourne FL            43:08.9   42:43.6 13:46 
  441 243   122 Tammy Mate              F    49 Melbourne FL            42:46.5   42:43.7 13:46 
  442 244    55 Kathleen Yockey         F    45 Melbourne FL            43:03.4   42:48.1 13:47 
  443 245   331 Loni Martin             F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      43:24.1   42:52.0 13:48 
  444 199   329 James Martin            M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      43:24.1   42:52.8 13:49 
  445 246   241 Maggie Ford             F    39 Melbourne FL            43:03.8   42:54.1 13:49 
  446 247    16 Cathy Devine            F    45 Melbourne FL            43:20.0   42:54.5 13:49 
  447 248   131 Judy Gasperini          F    53 Valkaria FL             43:27.6   42:55.8 13:50 
  448 249   410 Lauren Carberry         F    10 indialantic FL          43:39.7   43:04.2 13:52 
  449 200   436 Macklin Miller          M    10 Indialantic FL          43:48.1   43:09.1 13:54 
  450 250   256 Donna Oddy              F    45 Rockledge FL            43:32.4   43:09.4 13:54 
  451 251   487 Marsha Meyers           F    48 Indialantic FL          45:53.3   43:16.7 13:56 
  452 252   686 Savannah Olivas         F    10 Indialantic FL          43:42.8   43:17.8 13:57 
  453 253   362 Mary Olson              F    34 Melbourne FL            43:49.2   43:35.6 14:02 
  454 254   662 Nina Kaufmann           F    08 Indialantic FL          44:32.9   43:54.6 14:08 
  455 255   421 Michelle McKinney       F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    44:18.9   43:58.3 14:10 
  456 256   453 Mary Alice Lindeman     F    49 Indialantic FL          44:18.9   43:58.7 14:10 
  457 257   448 Megan Downs             F    29 Melbourne FL            44:21.3   43:59.6 14:10 
  458 258   449 Lesley Harris           F    58 Indialantic FL          44:22.7   44:03.5 14:11 
  459 259   465 Patricia Braun          F    56 Satellite Beach FL      44:17.7   44:08.5 14:13 
  460 260   446 Karin Krukoski          F    40 Palm Bay FL             44:30.9   44:08.8 14:13 
  461 261    56 Lindsay Harris          F    28 Indialantic FL          44:25.7   44:09.0 14:13 
  462 201   385 John Kaminski           M    54 Indialantic FL          44:45.8   44:14.0 14:15 
  463 262   386 Anne Kaminski           F    53 Indialantic FL          44:46.4   44:15.2 14:15 
  464 202   316 Bill Paton              M    50 Indialantic FL          44:32.5   44:15.4 14:15 
  465 203   408 Frank Borchers          M    41 Melbourne FL            44:27.7   44:15.8 14:15 
  466 204   317 Stefan Paton            M    06 Indialantic FL          44:32.9   44:16.1 14:15 
  467 263   732 Patricia Hobby          F    43 Indialantic FL          44:57.5   44:19.2 14:16 
  468 205   262 Dylan Maxik             M    06 Indialantic FL          44:50.0   44:20.9 14:17 
  469 206   646 Cole Bywater            M    09 Indian Harbour Beach    44:53.5   44:23.2 14:18 
  470 264     1 Linda Reed-Craig        F    50 Viera FL                44:48.7   44:31.0 14:20 
  471 207   276 Charlie Allen           M    49 Patrick Air Force Base    44:44.6   44:40.3 14:23 
  472 265    87 Christina Brown         F    28 Indialantic FL          44:56.5   44:47.4 14:25 
  473 208   647 Joseph Bywater          M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    45:31.0   45:00.2 14:30 
  474 266    41 Rhonda Hubbard          F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      45:31.3   45:00.4 14:30 
  475 267   648 Allison Bywater         F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    45:32.2   45:02.4 14:30 
  476 209    18 David Cronenberg        M    69 Indialantic FL          45:44.3   45:20.2 14:36 
  477 268   111 Kelly De Klerk          F    12 Satellite Beach FL      45:31.2   45:30.9 14:39 
  478 269   315 Sharon Smith            F    70 Indialantic FL          45:46.8   45:36.1 14:41 
  479 210   753 Mike Goodwin            M    59 Indialantic FL          46:00.0   45:47.5 14:45 
  480 270    48 Deborah Evans           F    51 Melbourne FL            46:24.2   45:52.3 14:46 
  481 211    47 James Dullaghan         M    51 Melbourne FL            46:24.6   45:53.3 14:47 
  482 271   489 Natalie Fala            F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    46:22.3   45:55.1 14:47 
  483 272   155 Judy Walton             F    68 Indialantic FL          46:17.8   45:55.3 14:47 
  484 273   303 Bonnie Pheasant         F    75 Indialantic FL          46:17.9   45:56.6 14:48 
  485 274   204 Martha Wolfe            F    55 Indialantic FL          46:22.0   46:05.1 14:50 
  486 275   229 Terri Heberling         F    42 Palm Bay FL             46:22.9   46:05.7 14:51 
  487 276   493 Crystal Phillips-Mustai F    41 Palm Bay FL             46:14.2   46:06.6 14:51 
  488 277   296 Jilie Mallak            F    66 Indialantic FL          46:22.3   46:09.4 14:52 
  489 278   720 Rachel Fucile           F    26 Indialantic FL          46:38.8   46:22.7 14:56 
  490 279   206 Joanne Nadeau           F    66 Indialantic FL          46:45.1   46:23.1 14:56 
  491 212   207 John Nadeau             M    68 Indialantic FL          46:45.0   46:23.5 14:56 
  492 213   719 Scott Jacchia           M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    46:38.6   46:27.5 14:58 
  493 280   716 Jessica Terry           F    09 Indialantic FL          46:46.0   46:34.5 15:00 
  494 281   161 Lily Hall               F    08 Melbourne FL            46:59.7   46:34.9 15:00 
  495 282   714 Brenna Fleis            F    18 Indialantic FL          46:46.4   46:35.1 15:00 
  496 283   470 Katy Haynes             F    10 Melbourne FL            46:49.3   46:38.4 15:01 
  497 284   454 Jodi Haynes             F    45 Melbourne FL            46:50.2   46:39.0 15:01 
  498 214   394 Remco Kuyper            M    27 Melbourne FL            47:38.0   47:15.7 15:13 
  499 215   486 Jay Meyers              M    60 Indialantic FL          49:20.1   47:19.1 15:14 
  500 285   202 Jeannie Kuyper          F    25 melbourne FL            47:43.4   47:20.3 15:15 
  501 286   182 Heather Sommers         F    25 Palm Bay FL             47:43.6   47:20.8 15:15 
  502 287   691 Daria Boley             F    47 Orlando FL              47:59.0   47:42.4 15:22 
  503 288   237 Janine Hicks            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      47:59.3   47:43.4 15:22 
  504 289   717 Jennifer Terry          F    07 Indialantic FL          48:04.7   47:53.3 15:25 
  505 290   645 Halle Bywater           F    07 Indian Harbour Beach    48:04.3   47:53.9 15:25 
  506 291   667 Eileen Wood             F    52 Vero Beach FL           48:15.7   48:00.6 15:28 
  507 292   669 Roni Foster             F    62 Vero Beach FL           48:18.3   48:02.3 15:28 
  508 293    52 Sabrina Douglas         F    12 Palm Bay FL             48:44.2   48:19.8 15:34 
  509 294   692 Elizabeth Beattie       F    07 Indialantic FL          48:46.5   48:35.6 15:39 
  510 295   166 Barbara Proctor         F    69 Indialantic FL          48:56.9   48:35.8 15:39 
  511 296   224 Cathy Carroll           F    64 Longwood FL             50:42.6   48:48.8 15:43 
  512 216   225 Randy Carroll           M    64 Longwood FL             50:43.2   48:49.4 15:43 
  513 297   277 Maggie Kostenbauder     F    10 Palm Bay FL             49:25.3   49:04.6 15:48 
  514 217   390 Dominic Leander         M    09 Indialantic FL          49:39.7   49:13.2 15:51 
  515 218   389 Brian Leander           M    39 Indialantic FL          49:41.7   49:13.9 15:51 
  516 298   214 Carrie Kostenbauder     F    39 Palm Bay FL             49:41.5   49:21.6 15:54 
  517 299   713 Loni Serven             F    38 Indialantic FL          49:42.0   49:27.1 15:55 
  518 219   712 Colton Serven           M    08 Indialantic FL          49:42.2   49:27.9 15:56 
  519 300   704 Rachelle Butler         F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      50:07.4   49:38.9 15:59 
  520 220   706 Lucas Butler            M    05 Melbourne Beach FL      50:15.1   49:47.8 16:02 
  521 301   428 Susan Geertsma          F    55 Indialantic FL          50:18.5   49:48.9 16:02 
  522 302   231 Brenda Mcconnell        F    47 West Melbourne FL       50:05.6   49:55.2 16:05 
  523 303   736 Melissa Meisenburg      F    34 West Melbourne FL       50:38.3   50:11.8 16:10 
  524 221   427 Garry Geertsma          M    58 Indialantic FL          50:49.5   50:20.2 16:13 
  525 222   335 John Mcgurk             M    52 Indialantic FL          50:58.2   50:36.0 16:18 
  526 304   272 Cathy Berkman           F    46 Indialantic FL          51:00.5   50:51.3 16:23 
  527 305   273 Rosemary Celenski       F    59 Indialantic FL          51:01.0   50:51.7 16:23 
  528 306   642 Tessa Smith             F    11 Melbourne FL            51:18.0   51:04.4 16:27 
  529 307   640 Rachel Novalsky         F    11 Melbourne FL            51:22.1   51:08.6 16:28 
  530 308   731 Sue Price               F    74 West Melbourne FL       52:21.0   51:48.3 16:41 
  531 223   105 Scott Maclaughlin       M    53 Merritt Island FL       52:14.5   51:50.2 16:42 
  532 309   104 Mary Maclaughlin        F    52 Merritt Island FL       52:14.6   51:50.3 16:42 
  533 310   435 Mary Miller             F    42 Indialantic FL          52:29.0   51:50.4 16:42 
  534 311    78 Amy Gottsche            F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          52:16.1   51:52.1 16:42 
  535 312   418 Meghan Allen            F    10 Patrick AFB FL          52:42.9   52:39.0 16:57 
  536 224   367 Gage Wetherall          M    07 Indialantic FL          53:14.3   53:00.9 17:04 
  537 225   370 Shayne Wetherall        M    45 Indialantic FL          53:14.4   53:02.0 17:05 
  538 313   685 Kimberly Olivas         F    34 Indialantic FL          53:41.6   53:12.2 17:08 
  539 314   634 Samantha Lucas          F    21                         54:33.1   54:10.9 17:27 
  540 315   216 Kaitlyn Hagopian        F    08 Indialantic FL          54:23.4   54:13.7 17:28 
  541 316   694 Robin Flynn             F    44 Merritt Island FL       54:34.6   54:17.0 17:29 
  542 226   415 Seth Netterstrom        M    10 Indialantic FL          54:40.6   54:19.2 17:30 
  543 317   215 Erica Hagopian          F    39 Indialantic FL          54:23.7   54:23.7 17:31 
  544 318   323 Elaine Dalrymple        F    53 Indialantic FL          54:44.5   54:27.0 17:32 
  545 319   170 Ann Giganti             F    53 Indialantic FL          54:44.0   54:28.0 17:32 
  546 320   680 Elaine Henderson        F    40 Indialantic FL          54:52.1   54:30.8 17:33 
  547 227   414 Aaron Netterstrom       M    09 Indialantic FL          54:52.3   54:31.6 17:33 
  548 321    13 Amanda Davis            F    38 Melbourne FL            55:06.8   54:32.6 17:34 
  549 322   353 Cristin Palmer          F    22 Indian Harbour Beach    55:45.4   55:30.7 17:53 
  550 228   405 Rod Crouch              M    47 Rockledge FL            56:09.7   55:44.2 17:57 
  551 229   404 Greg Crouch             M    10 Rockledge FL            56:09.8   55:45.0 17:57 
  552 323   406 Pam Crouch              F    43 Rockledge FL            56:10.1   55:46.2 17:58 
  553 324   180 Carol Bernardis         F    66 Melbourne FL            57:07.0   55:57.1 18:01 
  554 325    37 Heather Thomas          F    27 Palm Bay FL             56:44.6   56:11.5 18:06 
  555 326    88 Donna Edwards           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      56:58.2   56:26.0 18:10 
  556 230   363 Bryan Mercer            M    38 Grant FL                56:40.4   56:29.1 18:11 
  557 327   365 Maddison Mercer         F    09 Grant FL                56:39.1   56:31.2 18:12 
  558 328   274 Alice Winters           F    61 Indialantic FL          57:31.7   57:22.3 18:28 
  559 231   364 Gage Mercer             M    05 Grant FL                58:01.2   57:51.0 18:38 
  560 329   139 Alexa Heinemann Johnson F    25 West Melbourne FL       58:46.2   58:18.7 18:47 
  561 330   403 Holly Sweat             F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      58:46.4   58:19.8 18:47 
  562 331   693 Donna Herring           F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          58:54.7   58:22.8 18:48 
  563 332   621 Amanda Herring          F    26 Cocoa Beach FL          58:55.3   58:23.0 18:48 
  564 333   114 Rhonda Formigoni        F    50 Indialantic FL          58:55.8   58:23.1 18:48 
  565 334    20 Dania Tillman           F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    58:59.0   58:26.1 18:49 
  566 335   366 Victoria Mercer         F    34 Grant FL                58:43.7   58:33.5 18:51 
  567 336   698 Shirley Dymek           F    59 Melbourne FL            59:45.6   59:21.1 19:07 
  568 232   697 Edward McGurk           M    61 Melbourne FL            59:49.0   59:25.0 19:08 
  569 337    36 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:27.9 1:01:16.1 19:44 
  570 338   369 Laine Wetherall         F    09 Indialantic FL        1:02:15.2 1:02:02.7 19:59 
  571 339   368 Kari Wetherall          F    41 Indialantic FL        1:02:16.0 1:02:02.8 19:59 
  572 233   142 Sam Anzalone            M    41 Indialantic FL        1:03:56.6 1:03:40.0 20:30 
  573 340   143 Sydney Anzalone         F    06 Indialantic FL        1:03:56.6 1:03:40.9 20:30 
  574 341    86 Camrin Cox              F    12 Indialantic FL        1:05:58.0 1:04:16.1 20:42 
  575 234    89 Ethan Baker             M    05 Merritt Island FL     1:05:12.1 1:04:37.7 20:49 
  576 342    90 Jeanne Baker            F    31 Merritt Island FL     1:05:13.7 1:04:38.5 20:49 
  577 235   126 Andrew Galluzzi         M    05 Melbourne FL          1:05:20.3 1:04:45.6 20:51 
  578 343    99 Lesley Abbott           F    35 Melbourne FL          1:05:30.8 1:04:55.8 20:54 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites