• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Witch Way 5K Results
WITCH WAY 5K RUN / WALK
October 23, 2010 6:00 p.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Loren Goldfarb
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   682 John Davis               32 West Melbourne       FL   16:56.9  5:28 
    2     2   116 Steve Chin               42 Satellite Beach      FL   17:30.0  5:38 
    3     3   625 Joel Gayle               21 Orlando              FL   17:51.6  5:45 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   396 Ed Bickley               52 Calgary Alberta      CA   18:11.6  5:52 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   118 Josh Kraver              08 Merritt Island       FL   25:54.1  8:21 
    2   201   300 Colby Fairbank           08 West Melbourne       FL   29:51.1  9:37 
    3   205    49 Noah Ogburn              08 Indialantic          FL   30:01.1  9:40 
    4   211   107 Robert Varnes            07 Indialantic          FL   30:11.2  9:43 
    5   217   263 Ian Maxik                08 Indialantic          FL   30:33.9  9:51 
    6   272   690 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   33:04.3 10:39 
    7   290   650 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   34:04.1 10:58 
    8   294    80 Ethan Wright             05 Indialantic          FL   34:15.7 11:02 
    9   309    65 Logan Klaproth           07 Melbourne            FL   34:53.5 11:14 
   10   341   705 Cale Butler              08 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:25.6 11:44 
   11   383   159 Evan Hall                05 Melbourne            FL   39:37.2 12:46 
   12   387   724 Zach Engel               06 Rockledge            FL   39:49.4 12:50 
   13   406   718 Ramsey McQueary          07 Indialantic          FL   40:24.0 13:01 
   14   435    68 Lucas Goldfarb           06 Indialantic          FL   42:33.2 13:42 
   15   466   317 Stefan Paton             06 Indialantic          FL   44:16.1 14:15 
   16   468   262 Dylan Maxik              06 Indialantic          FL   44:20.9 14:17 
   17   518   712 Colton Serven            08 Indialantic          FL   49:27.9 15:56 
   18   520   706 Lucas Butler             05 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:47.8 16:02 
   19   536   367 Gage Wetherall           07 Indialantic          FL   53:00.9 17:04 
   20   559   364 Gage Mercer              05 Grant                FL   57:51.0 18:38 
   21   575    89 Ethan Baker              05 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:37.7 20:49 
   22   577   126 Andrew Galluzzi          05 Melbourne            FL 1:04:45.6 20:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   301 Dylan Jersey             10 Indialantic          FL   21:07.5  6:48 
    2    54   456 Luke Blanchard           11 Melbourne            FL   23:05.9  7:27 
    3    62   434 Logan Miller             11 Indialantic          FL   23:34.1  7:36 
    4   113   148 Nick Peters              09 Indialantic          FL   25:48.7  8:19 
    5   145   135 Mitchell Klingler        11 Indialantic          FL   27:22.5  8:49 
    6   209   751 Mikey Goodwin            09 Indialantic          FL   30:10.1  9:43 
    7   223   416 Connor Horn              09 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.8  9:53 
    8   262   737 David Burritt            11 Indialantic          FL   32:42.5 10:32 
    9   276   178 Jared Spragins           09 Indialantic          FL   33:17.5 10:43 
   10   283   313 Nils Carson              09 Indialantic          FL   33:45.2 10:52 
   11   303   758 William Ford             09 Melbourne            FL   34:31.3 11:07 
   12   304   760 Mason McHenry            09 Indialantic          FL   34:38.9 11:10 
   13   336   627 Sonny Gowran             10 Satellite Beach      FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   14   343   271 Brett Berkman            09 Indialantic          FL   36:30.0 11:45 
   15   357   236 Saxon Wilson             10 Indialantic          FL   37:31.5 12:05 
   16   385   743 Joshua McQueary          10 Indialantic          FL   39:43.7 12:48 
   17   392   469 John Haynes              11 Melbourne            FL   39:56.2 12:52 
   18   449   436 Macklin Miller           10 Indialantic          FL   43:09.1 13:54 
   19   469   646 Cole Bywater             09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:23.2 14:18 
   20   514   390 Dominic Leander          09 Indialantic          FL   49:13.2 15:51 
   21   542   415 Seth Netterstrom         10 Indialantic          FL   54:19.2 17:30 
   22   547   414 Aaron Netterstrom        09 Indialantic          FL   54:31.6 17:33 
   23   551   404 Greg Crouch              10 Rockledge            FL   55:45.0 17:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   460 Ian Reesh                13 Palm Bay             FL   20:12.4  6:31 
    2    25   248 Kenny Rhodes             14 Malabar              FL   20:22.8  6:34 
    3    44   358 Matthew Robbins          12 Melbourne            FL   22:00.8  7:06 
    4    50   381 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   22:34.6  7:16 
    5    53   378 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:05.7  7:27 
    6   169   661 Jacob Hobby              14 Indialantic          FL   28:39.8  9:14 
    7   175   660 Zachary Hobby            12 Indialantic          FL   28:47.9  9:17 
    8   195   188 Mike Fears Ii            14 Indialantic          FL   29:39.8  9:33 
    9   196   348 Thomas Mackiewiez        14 Indialantic          FL   29:39.9  9:33 
   10   203   433 Devin Miller             14 Indialantic          FL   30:00.3  9:40 
   11   214   678 Braden Schopke           12 Melbourne            FL   30:25.0  9:48 
   12   243   203 Harry Olsen              12 Indialantic          FL   31:34.5 10:10 
   13   264   311 Jeremy Vander            12 Melbourne            FL   32:44.8 10:33 
   14   358   674 Justin Krukoski          13 Palm Bay             FL   37:32.2 12:05 
   15   373   670 Zach Funk                14 Indialantic          FL   38:58.7 12:33 
   16   376   711 Chase Ryland             13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:03.2 12:35 
   17   380   255 Robert Larson            14 Rockledge            FL   39:23.0 12:41 
   18   421   219 Christian Harden         12 Indialantic          FL   41:46.9 13:27 
   19   425   738 Dawud Burritt            13 Indialantic          FL   41:59.9 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   461 Alec Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   18:02.7  5:49 
    2    11   683 Andrew Todd              16 Indialantic          FL   18:54.7  6:06 
    3    16   462 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   19:48.6  6:23 
    4    69   129 Nathaniel Stember        17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:58.5  7:43 
    5   136   226 Michael Alfonso          18 Palm Bay             FL   27:05.7  8:44 
    6   163    34 Michael Ellison          15 Melbourne            FL   28:29.0  9:11 
    7   173   125 Joe Cronin               15 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:45.4  9:16 
    8   202    61 Peyton Briggs            15 Indialantic          FL   29:57.6  9:39 
    9   411   157 Brendan Hasson           17 Satellite Beach      FL   40:43.1 13:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   139   750 Matt Badolato            23 Indialantic          FL   27:11.3  8:46 
    2   144   721 Jacob Monroe             22 Indialantic          FL   27:22.5  8:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   347 Colby Mack               25 Satellite Beach      FL   18:06.8  5:50 
    2     9   201 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:47.9  6:04 
    3    15   375 Chi Cam                  27 Melbourne            FL   19:46.7  6:22 
    4    64   490 Damien White             28 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:46.0  7:39 
    5    77    44 Tyler Dumas              29 Windermere           FL   24:30.2  7:54 
    6    96   343 Hedison Mui              29 Melbourne            FL   25:10.5  8:07 
    7   101    30 Peter Cohen              26 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:15.6  8:08 
    8   121   165 Thomas Spina             27 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.6  8:25 
    9   227   212 Marc Virgilio            25 West Melbourne       FL   31:05.7 10:01 
   10   235   747 Juan Sebastian           28 Indialantic          FL   31:17.8 10:05 
   11   396   423 Travis Hunsucker         25 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:59.1 12:53 
   12   492   719 Scott Jacchia            29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   46:27.5 14:58 
   13   498   394 Remco Kuyper             27 Melbourne            FL   47:15.7 15:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   763 Thaddeus Austin          33                      FL   18:45.3  6:03 
    2    14   739 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:39.4  6:20 
    3    28   146 Bryan Cates              34 Melbourne Beach      FL   20:36.0  6:38 
    4    34   309 Todd Rowland             32 Melbourne            FL   21:15.2  6:51 
    5    47   630 Michael Williams         34 Orange Park          FL   22:11.8  7:09 
    6    67   328 Gareth Johnson           30 Rockledge            FL   23:55.5  7:43 
    7    97   725 Bradlee Kasprzak         30 Indialantic          FL   25:12.0  8:07 
    8    98   218 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   25:12.6  8:07 
    9   118   744 Kuet Watermen            32 Indialantic          FL   26:01.0  8:23 
   10   120   341 Daniel McCarthy          34 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.6  8:23 
   11   122   407 Bj Navarro               31 Palm Bay             FL   26:12.1  8:26 
   12   125   746 Abe Stephens             33 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:37.0  8:35 
   13   126   174 Peter Majeranowski       34 Indialantic          FL   26:39.1  8:35 
   14   143    46 Thomas Jeffers           33 Indialantic          FL   27:22.5  8:49 
   15   148   687 William Stewart          33 Palm Bay             FL   27:36.5  8:54 
   16   155   472 Brian Simpson            34 Sebastian            FL   28:04.0  9:03 
   17   185   230 Tim Walters              33 Rockledge            FL   29:13.0  9:25 
   18   282   479 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.6 10:50 
   19   316   324 Mike Filewich            33 Palm Bay             FL   34:59.7 11:16 
   20   327   735 Brian Meisenburg         30 West Melbourne       FL   35:34.8 11:28 
   21   354   312 Trevor Vander            31 Melbourne            FL   37:16.3 12:00 
   22   391   473 Brian Legros             31 Melbourne            FL   39:52.6 12:51 
   23   404   655 Philip Sweeney           30 Cocoa                FL   40:21.7 13:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   291 Kevin Caster             36 Melbourne            FL   19:58.4  6:26 
    2    30   689 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   21:02.5  6:47 
    3    52   167 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   23:04.4  7:26 
    4    71    64 Loren Goldfarb           38 Indialantic          FL   24:02.6  7:45 
    5    80   754 P.C. Snyder              39 Palm Bay             FL   24:39.0  7:57 
    6    86   723 Paul Montgomery          37 Satellite Beach      FL   24:54.5  8:02 
    7   107   244 Tom Pownall              38 Malabar              FL   25:26.0  8:12 
    8   110   304 Kenny Tracy              36 Melbourne            FL   25:32.6  8:14 
    9   142   491 Jonathan Krauser         35 Indialantic          FL   27:19.9  8:48 
   10   176   419 Josh Taylor              38 Palm Bay             FL   28:48.5  9:17 
   11   177   657 Marc Claycomb            39 Melbourne            FL   28:53.1  9:18 
   12   186     6 Chris Beattie            35 Indialantic          FL   29:13.2  9:25 
   13   255   187 Mike Fears               36 Indialantic          FL   32:29.7 10:28 
   14   295    79 Doug Wright              36 Indialantic          FL   34:16.5 11:02 
   15   414   703 Mike Beres               37 Satellite Beach      FL   41:14.8 13:17 
   16   515   389 Brian Leander            39 Indialantic          FL   49:13.9 15:51 
   17   556   363 Bryan Mercer             38 Grant                FL   56:29.1 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   755 Eric Silika              40 Indialantic          FL   19:16.5  6:13 
    2    18   429 Scott Hunter             42 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:50.9  6:24 
    3    24   745 Albert Steiginga         43 Indialantic          FL   20:15.2  6:32 
    4    26   463 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   20:26.2  6:35 
    5    36   632 David Sierota            41 Melbourne            FL   21:20.1  6:53 
    6    38   623 Kevin McIntyre           44 Melbourne            FL   21:38.1  6:58 
    7    41   136 Sean Klingler            43 Indialantic          FL   21:52.4  7:03 
    8    46   439 Jeff Zipperer            43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:06.7  7:08 
    9    59   286 Rick Herren              43 Vero Beach           FL   23:20.1  7:31 
   10    74   374 Neil Schanstra           41 Palm Bay             FL   24:23.0  7:51 
   11    75   624 George Gayle             43 Satellite Beach      FL   24:24.8  7:52 
   12    79   708 Jim Valentine            40 Melbourne            FL   24:37.9  7:56 
   13    88    50 Roger Ogburn             42 Indialantic          FL   24:56.2  8:02 
   14    89   679 Brian Horn               42 Palm Bay             FL   24:57.1  8:02 
   15   102   169 Tom Jackson              41 Melbourne            FL   25:16.9  8:09 
   16   109   699 Wesley Foster            44                      FL   25:29.2  8:13 
   17   151   441 Bart Blanchard           41 Melbourne            FL   27:42.6  8:56 
   18   156   150 Frank Hosey              40 Melbourne            FL   28:06.3  9:03 
   19   245   156 Roby Head                44 Melbourne            FL   31:43.0 10:13 
   20   333   183 Jeff King                44 Melbourne            FL   35:41.6 11:30 
   21   337   321 Chris Schwechel          40 Melbourne            FL   36:00.5 11:36 
   22   400   253 Scott McKenzie           43 Clermont             FL   40:04.4 12:54 
   23   407   282 Eric Duron               44 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:32.6 13:03 
   24   465   408 Frank Borchers           41 Melbourne            FL   44:15.8 14:15 
   25   473   647 Joseph Bywater           40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:00.2 14:30 
   26   572   142 Sam Anzalone             41 Indialantic          FL 1:03:40.0 20:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   205 David Hernandez          46 Palm Bay             FL   21:43.6  7:00 
    2    42   412 Jim Carberry             47 Indialantic          FL   21:54.2  7:03 
    3    60   339 Bruce Crain              48 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:24.3  7:32 
    4    66   672 Wayne Ocker              46 Titusville           FL   23:53.6  7:42 
    5    82   722 Dean Digiancinto         48 Indialantic          FL   24:46.5  7:59 
    6    83   659 John Petry               49 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.4  8:00 
    7    84   748 Paul Yuro                46 Point Pleasant       NJ   24:51.4  8:01 
    8    85   764 Stephen Curtis           46 Rockledge            FL   24:53.6  8:01 
    9    91    75 Rafael Gonzalez          45 Indialantic          FL   25:01.6  8:04 
   10    95   322 Dan Smith                47 Melbourne            FL   25:07.5  8:06 
   11   105   110 Alan De Klerk            49 Satellite Beach      FL   25:23.7  8:11 
   12   150   393 Yussuf Adbi              46 Melbourne            FL   27:41.8  8:55 
   13   164   258 Mark Blackledge          47 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:30.5  9:11 
   14   166   671 Donald Moore             49 Jupiter              FL   28:35.1  9:13 
   15   167    95 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:39.1  9:14 
   16   168   342 Edwin Mackiewiez         47 Indialantic          FL   28:39.6  9:14 
   17   192   101 Alex Craig               45 Viera                FL   29:30.6  9:30 
   18   198   120 Terrence Cronin          46 Melbourne            FL   29:45.3  9:35 
   19   231   402 Stu Warren               49 Melbourne            FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   20   268   388 David Toney              48 Melbourne            FL   32:57.1 10:37 
   21   318   466 Kevin Greenhaw           45 Indialantic          FL   35:05.9 11:18 
   22   379   290 Scott Mariani            47 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:18.2 12:40 
   23   395   468 John Haynes Jr           46 Melbourne            FL   39:57.3 12:52 
   24   405   656 Bruce McQueary           46 Indialantic          FL   40:23.1 13:00 
   25   437   318 Bill Devine              47 West Melbourne       FL   42:41.4 13:45 
   26   471   276 Charlie Allen            49 Patrick Air Force Ba FL   44:40.3 14:23 
   27   537   370 Shayne Wetherall         45 Indialantic          FL   53:02.0 17:05 
   28   550   405 Rod Crouch               47 Rockledge            FL   55:44.2 17:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   266 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:03.0  6:08 
    2    20   757 Randy Raczek             51 Melbourne            FL   19:58.6  6:26 
    3    39   238 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:40.6  6:59 
    4   134   467 Chas Herington           54 Merritt Island       FL   26:56.3  8:41 
    5   161    70 Richard Waropay          53 Indialantic          FL   28:20.8  9:08 
    6   184    10 Craig Briggs             50 Indialantic          FL   29:11.2  9:24 
    7   265   442 Ken Ernandes             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:45.4 10:33 
    8   269    21 Dennis Durkee            54 Indialantic          FL   32:58.8 10:37 
    9   362    27 Javier Vasquez           52 Indialantic          FL   37:35.9 12:07 
   10   367   431 James Valot              53 Melbourne            FL   38:07.1 12:17 
   11   375     8 Jay Ottesen              50 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.6 12:35 
   12   429    32 Don Richards             50 Melbourne            FL   42:22.7 13:39 
   13   444   329 James Martin             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:52.8 13:49 
   14   462   385 John Kaminski            54 Indialantic          FL   44:14.0 14:15 
   15   464   316 Bill Paton               50 Indialantic          FL   44:15.4 14:15 
   16   481    47 James Dullaghan          51 Melbourne            FL   45:53.3 14:47 
   17   525   335 John McGurk              52 Indialantic          FL   50:36.0 16:18 
   18   531   105 Scott Maclaughlin        53 Merritt Island       FL   51:50.2 16:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   240 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:07.6  6:29 
    2    29   346 Jim Cunningham           56 Melbourne            FL   20:49.6  6:43 
    3    43   665 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   21:54.5  7:04 
    4    48   500 Wolfgang Jensen          59 Indialantic          FL   22:12.4  7:09 
    5    57   223 Moe Morris               58 Vero Beach           FL   23:15.9  7:30 
    6    76   175 Richard Marino           59 Indialantic          FL   24:28.3  7:53 
    7   158   332 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   28:13.3  9:05 
    8   159   350 Robert Meadows           56 Malabar              FL   28:18.4  9:07 
    9   183   179 Mike Spragins            57 Indialantic          FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   10   228   352 Chuck Palmer             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:10.3 10:02 
   11   244   199 Phil Rains               58 Venice               FL   31:41.3 10:12 
   12   285   294 Bernard Mallak           59 Indialantic          FL   33:47.6 10:53 
   13   331   333 Randy Dalrymple          57 Indialantic          FL   35:39.9 11:29 
   14   422   447 Robert Harris            58 Indialantic          FL   41:48.4 13:28 
   15   479   753 Mike Goodwin             59 Indialantic          FL   45:47.5 14:45 
   16   524   427 Garry Geertsma           58 Indialantic          FL   50:20.2 16:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   387 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   21:14.0  6:51 
    2   153   162 Bruce Snyder             62 Cocoa                FL   27:54.4  8:59 
    3   397   376 Stephen Holland          60 Melbourne            FL   40:04.0 12:54 
    4   420    73 R.C. Koontz              64 Merritt Island       FL   41:38.7 13:25 
    5   499   486 Jay Meyers               60 Indialantic          FL   47:19.1 15:14 
    6   512   225 Randy Carroll            64 Longwood             FL   48:49.4 15:43 
    7   568   697 Edward McGurk            61 Melbourne            FL   59:25.0 19:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   310   164 Tom Lazar                65 Melbourne            FL   34:53.6 11:14 
    2   476    18 David Cronenberg         69 Indialantic          FL   45:20.2 14:36 
    3   491   207 John Nadeau              68 Indialantic          FL   46:23.5 14:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   329    26 Jack Blasy               71 Indialantic          FL   35:38.7 11:29 
    2   338    53 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   36:00.9 11:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   248    85 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:58.0 10:18 
    2   306   314 Alan Smith               79 Indialantic          FL   34:43.2 11:11 
    3   419   644 James Roland             76 Indialantic          FL   41:28.0 13:21 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    94 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL   18:00.9  5:48 
    2    10   171 Carrie Majeranowski      33 Indialantic          FL   18:54.1  6:06 
    3    18   480 Sherrill Northcutt       54 Indianlantic         FL   19:52.3  6:24 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   675 Karen Minor              51 Rockledge            FL   20:10.1  6:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   219   306 Audrey Buck              07 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:34.9  9:51 
    2   261   106 Charlotte Varnes         08 Indialantic          FL   32:41.0 10:32 
    3   305   119 Kaylee Kraver            06 Merritt Island       FL   34:40.1 11:10 
    4   322   761 Piper McHenry            07 Indialantic          FL   35:29.5 11:26 
    5   325   310 Alexis Vander            08 Melbourne            FL   35:32.7 11:27 
    6   348   185 Arielle Fears            08 Indialantic          FL   36:49.7 11:52 
    7   350   141 Kira Anzalone            07 Indialantic          FL   36:58.1 11:54 
    8   408   284 Kenzie Duron             07 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:34.3 13:04 
    9   428   488 Abby Meyers              07 Indialantic          FL   42:16.1 13:37 
   10   454   662 Nina Kaufmann            08 Indialantic          FL   43:54.6 14:08 
   11   494   161 Lily Hall                08 Melbourne            FL   46:34.9 15:00 
   12   504   717 Jennifer Terry           07 Indialantic          FL   47:53.3 15:25 
   13   505   645 Halle Bywater            07 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:53.9 15:25 
   14   509   692 Elizabeth Beattie        07 Indialantic          FL   48:35.6 15:39 
   15   540   216 Kaitlyn Hagopian         08 Indialantic          FL   54:13.7 17:28 
   16   573   143 Sydney Anzalone          06 Indialantic          FL 1:03:40.9 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   437 Morgan Miller            10 Indialantic          FL   25:05.6  8:05 
    2   103   676 Jaime Ally               09 Indialantic          FL   25:21.7  8:10 
    3   119   283 Kaitlyn Duron            09 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:01.2  8:23 
    4   133   478 Taylor Ziade             11 Indialantic          FL   26:50.8  8:39 
    5   140   483 Jamie McGarrigle         11 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:14.6  8:47 
    6   187   728 Brittany Worley          10 Indialantic          FL   29:14.4  9:25 
    7   213   455 Christina Blanchard      10 Melbourne            FL   30:24.5  9:48 
    8   274   293 Samantha Intille         09 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:15.4 10:43 
    9   287   629 Ava Sihler               10 Indialantic          FL   33:55.7 10:56 
   10   298   727 Madison Watt             10 Indialantic          FL   34:19.2 11:03 
   11   311   701 Abbey Foster             10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:54.1 11:15 
   12   312   191 Samantha Schroeder       10 Indialantic          FL   34:55.0 11:15 
   13   313   673 Bridget Funk             10 Indialantic          FL   34:56.0 11:15 
   14   315   710 Camryn Ryland            09 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:58.7 11:16 
   15   344   210 Abby Harnden             10 Indialantic          FL   36:33.6 11:47 
   16   346   325 Alexandra Bangos         09 Indialantic          FL   36:42.8 11:49 
   17   359    69 Macie Goldfarb           09 Indialantic          FL   37:33.8 12:06 
   18   415   702 Abbey Beres              09 Satellite Beach      FL   41:15.3 13:17 
   19   448   410 Lauren Carberry          10 Indialantic          FL   43:04.2 13:52 
   20   452   686 Savannah Olivas          10 Indialantic          FL   43:17.8 13:57 
   21   493   716 Jessica Terry            09 Indialantic          FL   46:34.5 15:00 
   22   496   470 Katy Haynes              10 Melbourne            FL   46:38.4 15:01 
   23   513   277 Maggie Kostenbauder      10 Palm Bay             FL   49:04.6 15:48 
   24   528   642 Tessa Smith              11 Melbourne            FL   51:04.4 16:27 
   25   529   640 Rachel Novalsky          11 Melbourne            FL   51:08.6 16:28 
   26   535   418 Meghan Allen             10 Patrick Afb          FL   52:39.0 16:57 
   27   557   365 Maddison Mercer          09 Grant                FL   56:31.2 18:12 
   28   570   369 Laine Wetherall          09 Indialantic          FL 1:02:02.7 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   206   481 Kaley McGarrigle         13 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:02.2  9:41 
    2   221   641 Galyssa Ridgley          12 Melbourne            FL   30:39.0  9:52 
    3   222   457 Ashley Blanchard         12 Melbourne            FL   30:39.2  9:52 
    4   229    62 Emily Dubec-Hunter       13 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:12.2 10:03 
    5   281   245 Abigail Booth            13 Indialantic          FL   33:34.2 10:49 
    6   317   186 Ashley Fears             13 Indialantic          FL   35:02.7 11:17 
    7   324   681 Isabella Stringer        14 Palm Bay             FL   35:32.6 11:27 
    8   339   361 Sabrina Smith            12 Melbourne            FL   36:05.4 11:37 
    9   364   145 Ellen Mahoney            13 Indialantic          FL   37:53.1 12:12 
   10   386   298 Kelsey Rce               13 Clermont             FL   39:45.2 12:48 
   11   434   371 Kasi Nelson              12 Palm Bay             FL   42:31.4 13:42 
   12   477   111 Kelly De Klerk           12 Satellite Beach      FL   45:30.9 14:39 
   13   508    52 Sabrina Douglas          12 Palm Bay             FL   48:19.8 15:34 
   14   574    86 Camrin Cox               12 Indialantic          FL 1:04:16.1 20:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   270   228 Cortny Heberling         18 Palm Bay             FL   33:00.1 10:38 
    2   308   257 Maddie Williams          16 Melbourne            FL   34:45.3 11:12 
    3   347    33 Amanda Ellison           17 Melbourne            FL   36:46.9 11:51 
    4   369   158 Sarah Hasson             19 Satellite Beach      FL   38:17.7 12:20 
    5   371   338 Beth Mackiewiez          17 Indialantic          FL   38:31.7 12:25 
    6   389   112 Madison De Klerk         15 Satellite Beach      FL   39:49.6 12:50 
    7   495   714 Brenna Fleis             18 Indialantic          FL   46:35.1 15:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   663 Sarah Wassmuth           20 West Melbourne       FL   21:03.0  6:47 
    2    51   664 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   22:45.6  7:20 
    3    72   425 Danielle Healy           21 Melbourne            FL   24:19.5  7:50 
    4    87   451 Hanna Badenoch           22 Delray Beach         FL   24:54.8  8:02 
    5    94   413 Becky Werle              24 Melbourne            FL   25:07.4  8:06 
    6   147   756 Trevi Jenkins            24 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:28.3  8:51 
    7   181   631 Jamie McMaster           22 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.6  9:22 
    8   207    51 Stephanie James          23 Melbourne            FL   30:04.7  9:41 
    9   226   234 Christa Evans            24 Orlando              FL   30:54.8  9:57 
   10   259   275 Chelsea Goss             22 West Melbourne       FL   32:38.2 10:31 
   11   291   190 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL   34:06.4 10:59 
   12   351   639 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      24 Indialantic          FL   37:04.7 11:57 
   13   363   477 Amy Howard               21 Melbourne            FL   37:52.4 12:12 
   14   482   489 Natalie Fala             24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:55.1 14:47 
   15   539   634 Samantha Lucas           21                           54:10.9 17:27 
   16   549   353 Cristin Palmer           22 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:30.7 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   379 Christine Logan          26 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    2    81   652 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne            FL   24:44.9  7:58 
    3   112   395 Bonnie Blankenship       25 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:44.2  8:18 
    4   152   252 Lindsay Greer            25 West Melbourne       FL   27:49.5  8:58 
    5   170   168 Meg Lieth                26 Melbourne            FL   28:42.4  9:15 
    6   180    28 Jody Palmer              28 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.6  9:22 
    7   200   740 Annett Oros              29 Palm Bay             FL   29:48.6  9:36 
    8   204   351 Samantha Mui             25 Melbourne            FL   30:00.3  9:40 
    9   218   360 Tracey Richardson        27 Satellite Beach      FL   30:34.6  9:51 
   10   220   424 Kelli Zargiel            27 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:37.8  9:52 
   11   225   459 Karin Lindh              26 Fort Lauderdale      FL   30:49.3  9:56 
   12   236   222 Christina Burgos         28 West Melbourne       FL   31:19.1 10:05 
   13   247   109 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   31:48.5 10:15 
   14   249    45 Jasmyn Jeffers           29 Indialantic          FL   31:58.8 10:18 
   15   254   377 Mary Didio               28 Palm Bay             FL   32:28.8 10:28 
   16   260    81 Amber Gardener           28 Indian Harbour       FL   32:39.8 10:31 
   17   263   444 Samantha Bainbridge      26 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.2 10:32 
   18   271   677 Margaret James           29 West Melbourne       FL   33:00.5 10:38 
   19   277   177 Mandy Kerr               27 St Petersburg        FL   33:18.3 10:44 
   20   279   742 Sarah Lail               28 West Melbourne       FL   33:31.5 10:48 
   21   297   452 Darcey Addo              28 Palm Bay             FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   22   302    97 Kerry Redrup             27 Melbourne            FL   34:31.2 11:07 
   23   314   749 Kirsten Ruschmeyer       26 Point Pleasant       NJ   34:57.7 11:16 
   24   352   696 Jennifer Parrish         29 Windermere           FL   37:05.7 11:57 
   25   365   251 Mindi Tyndall            27 Cocoa                FL   37:57.9 12:14 
   26   374   741 Elizabeth Oros           26 Palm Bay             FL   39:00.2 12:34 
   27   382   153 Jennifer Ross            28 Palm Bay             FL   39:32.8 12:44 
   28   393   330 Jeananne Salas           29 Palm Bay             FL   39:56.9 12:52 
   29   424   337 Winifred Prendergast     26 Skaneateles          NY   41:49.6 13:28 
   30   457   448 Megan Downs              29 Melbourne            FL   43:59.6 14:10 
   31   461    56 Lindsay Harris           28 Indialantic          FL   44:09.0 14:13 
   32   472    87 Christina Brown          28 Indialantic          FL   44:47.4 14:25 
   33   489   720 Rachel Fucile            26 Indialantic          FL   46:22.7 14:56 
   34   500   202 Jeannie Kuyper           25 Melbourne            FL   47:20.3 15:15 
   35   501   182 Heather Sommers          25 Palm Bay             FL   47:20.8 15:15 
   36   554    37 Heather Thomas           27 Palm Bay             FL   56:11.5 18:06 
   37   560   139 Alexa Heinemann Johnson  25 West Melbourne       FL   58:18.7 18:47 
   38   563   621 Amanda Herring           26 Cocoa Beach          FL   58:23.0 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78   181 Donna Bernardis          30 Melbourne            FL   24:31.6  7:54 
    2    93    83 Rebekah Lane             32 Pensacola            FL   25:07.0  8:06 
    3   104   227 Charlotte Walters        30 Rockledge            FL   25:22.7  8:11 
    4   106   320 Lisa Kugrens             32 Melbourne            FL   25:24.3  8:11 
    5   114    25 Casey Gilbert            31 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:50.2  8:19 
    6   123   654 Bambi Smith              33 Cocoa                FL   26:13.7  8:27 
    7   129   438 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   34 Palm Bay             FL   26:44.9  8:37 
    8   132   684 Donna Davis              32                      FL   26:49.6  8:39 
    9   146   132 Jamie Guth               30 Satellite Beach      FL   27:24.7  8:50 
   10   157   267 Alea Burke               33 Melbourne            FL   28:10.2  9:05 
   11   162   193 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   28:25.8  9:10 
   12   171   154 Colleen Simpson          33 Sebastian            FL   28:42.9  9:15 
   13   174    98 Kelly Semenko            33 Melbourne            FL   28:46.5  9:16 
   14   216    29 Lisa Cohen               30 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:33.4  9:51 
   15   230   130 Shanon Gann              34 Melbourne            FL   31:12.5 10:03 
   16   239   730 Giselle Cahill           31 Melbourne            FL   31:29.0 10:08 
   17   241    57 Stephanie Delange        30 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.5 10:10 
   18   242   485 Amber Saxon              34 Indialantic          FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   19   258   450 Sally Ebner              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:35.4 10:30 
   20   323    66 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   35:31.7 11:27 
   21   335   658 Valerie Claycomb         31 Melbourne            FL   35:44.5 11:31 
   22   345   475 Denise Burns Legros      31 Melbourne            FL   36:36.8 11:48 
   23   355   492 Amey Lueck               32 Melbourne            FL   37:16.5 12:00 
   24   361   217 Heather Caban            33 Melbourne            FL   37:34.1 12:06 
   25   368   235 Jan Wilson               30 Indialantic          FL   38:08.1 12:17 
   26   378   476 Shallon Chapman          33 Melbourne            FL   39:16.9 12:39 
   27   399   443 Dana Chesser             30 Indialantic          FL   40:04.4 12:54 
   28   401   254 Jennifer Rice            33 Clermont             FL   40:04.8 12:54 
   29   417   484 Kelly Kateb              32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:22.5 13:20 
   30   433   197 Melissa Briggs           34 Indialantic          FL   42:29.4 13:41 
   31   453   362 Mary Olson               34 Melbourne            FL   43:35.6 14:02 
   32   523   736 Melissa Meisenburg       34 West Melbourne       FL   50:11.8 16:10 
   33   538   685 Kimberly Olivas          34 Indialantic          FL   53:12.2 17:08 
   34   561   403 Holly Sweat              30 Melbourne Beach      FL   58:19.8 18:47 
   35   566   366 Victoria Mercer          34 Grant                FL   58:33.5 18:51 
   36   576    90 Jeanne Baker             31 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:38.5 20:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   295 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   20:27.8  6:36 
    2    35   356 Felicity Cunningham      37 Melbourne            FL   21:17.1  6:52 
    3    55   440 Carrie Blanchard         39 Melbourne            FL   23:12.5  7:29 
    4    56    35 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   23:14.1  7:29 
    5    61   653 Mandy Meyer              38 Valkaria             FL   23:28.8  7:34 
    6    63   305 Laura Herren             36 Vero Beach           FL   23:42.4  7:38 
    7    70   149 Erin Schuck              36 Melbourne            FL   23:59.0  7:44 
    8    99   695 Marie Dyron              37 Miami Beach          FL   25:12.9  8:07 
    9   116   280 Danielle Stern           35 Indialantic          FL   25:54.4  8:21 
   10   117   391 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:56.4  8:21 
   11   135   411 Rachel Ryder             38 Merritt Island       FL   27:05.0  8:44 
   12   149   633 Michelle Gongora         38 Melbourne            FL   27:40.3  8:55 
   13   179   422 Kimberly Cameron         36 Palm Bay             FL   29:03.4  9:22 
   14   182    76 Christine Hansen         35 Indialantic          FL   29:06.8  9:23 
   15   188    15 Claudia Listopad         38 Indialantic          FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   16   189   243 Michelle Pownall         36 Malabar              FL   29:27.6  9:29 
   17   190   400 Trish Facciobene         38 Valkaria             FL   29:28.2  9:30 
   18   246   278 Cara Tracy               36 Melbourne            FL   31:43.5 10:13 
   19   251    12 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   32:04.4 10:20 
   20   252     2 Alyson Alley             39 Melbourne            FL   32:21.0 10:25 
   21   267   232 Briseida Ortiz           39 Vero Beach           FL   32:53.8 10:36 
   22   288   628 Lori Sihler              37 Indialantic          FL   33:56.4 10:56 
   23   289   651 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   34:03.2 10:58 
   24   292     3 Dana Beattie             35 Indialantic          FL   34:11.3 11:01 
   25   293   715 Terry Candace            39 Indialantic          FL   34:15.2 11:02 
   26   299   498 Tammy Naber              37 Viera                FL   34:21.9 11:04 
   27   300   138 Tanya Kuelbs             37 Melbourne            FL   34:22.6 11:04 
   28   301   211 Karin Harnden            39 Indialantic          FL   34:27.5 11:06 
   29   330   184 Anne Fears               35 Indialantic          FL   35:39.1 11:29 
   30   342   417 Kristina Horn            37 Palm Bay             FL   36:29.3 11:45 
   31   349   140 Charlee Anzalone         36 Indialantic          FL   36:56.2 11:54 
   32   356   432 Jan MacKay               37 Indialantic          FL   37:19.0 12:01 
   33   360   445 Gidget Lee               39 Merritt Island       FL   37:34.1 12:06 
   34   370   622 Megan Schmidt            35 Indialantic          FL   38:22.6 12:22 
   35   372   401 Nichole Warren           38 Melbourne            FL   38:44.6 12:29 
   36   377   292 Kelly Intille            37 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:12.3 12:38 
   37   384   160 Lauren Hall              35 Melbourne            FL   39:37.5 12:46 
   38   388   213 Rebecca Maitlen          36 Rockledge            FL   39:49.5 12:50 
   39   398   192 Rachel Lefebvre          37 Indialantic          FL   40:04.1 12:54 
   40   423   344 Ami McCormick            39 West Melbourne       FL   41:49.3 13:28 
   41   426   100 Lorin Carpenter          38 Indialantic          FL   42:02.6 13:32 
   42   427   220 Kerry Sutton             35 Indialantic          FL   42:09.1 13:35 
   43   439   261 Tammy Shelley            39 Melbourne            FL   42:42.3 13:45 
   44   445   241 Maggie Ford              39 Melbourne            FL   42:54.1 13:49 
   45   475   648 Allison Bywater          39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:02.4 14:30 
   46   516   214 Carrie Kostenbauder      39 Palm Bay             FL   49:21.6 15:54 
   47   517   713 Loni Serven              38 Indialantic          FL   49:27.1 15:55 
   48   519   704 Rachelle Butler          39 Melbourne Beach      FL   49:38.9 15:59 
   49   543   215 Erica Hagopian           39 Indialantic          FL   54:23.7 17:31 
   50   548    13 Amanda Davis             38 Melbourne            FL   54:32.6 17:34 
   51   578    99 Lesley Abbott            35 Melbourne            FL 1:04:55.8 20:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   124   420 Jodi Campbell            40 Indialantic          FL   26:16.8  8:28 
    2   127   246 Jeanine Booth            42 Indialantic          FL   26:40.8  8:36 
    3   131   279 Diane Vonderlieth        41 Indialantic          FL   26:49.5  8:39 
    4   141   688 Rebecca Brooks           42 Merritt Island       FL   27:15.9  8:47 
    5   172   359 Elizabeth Mojica         41 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:43.1  9:15 
    6   210   307 Laura Devillers          42 Melbourne            FL   30:11.0  9:43 
    7   212   482 Lisa McGarrigle          42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:18.5  9:46 
    8   224   287 Heather Zahner           40 Indialantic          FL   30:47.6  9:55 
    9   234   259 Lori Sherman             43 Indialantic          FL   31:16.9 10:05 
   10   257   729 Marti Watt               43 Indialantic          FL   32:34.7 10:30 
   11   273   151 Nadia Hosey              43 Melbourne            FL   33:06.9 10:40 
   12   280   147 Donna Peters             42 Indialantic          FL   33:33.7 10:49 
   13   296   643 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   34:18.0 11:03 
   14   320   409 Christina Borchers       41 Melbourne            FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   15   328   668 Laura Funk               43 Indialantic          FL   35:38.0 11:29 
   16   340   709 Tracy Ryland             40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:15.7 11:41 
   17   353   194 Kim Rayburn              44 Merritt Island       FL   37:13.8 11:59 
   18   366   327 Jennifer Campbell        40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:00.5 12:15 
   19   381   269 Lisa Obrien              43 Melbourne            FL   39:23.1 12:41 
   20   403   638 Catherine Shifflett      41 Melbourne            FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   21   412   762 Stacy McHenry            40 Indialantic          FL   40:45.4 13:08 
   22   418   239 Stacy Krebs              42 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:25.3 13:20 
   23   430    67 Brooke Goldfarb          41 Indialantic          FL   42:23.8 13:39 
   24   436   733 Jeanie Fields            44 Grant                FL   42:34.6 13:43 
   25   440    31 Christine Richards       44 Melbourne            FL   42:43.6 13:46 
   26   460   446 Karin Krukoski           40 Palm Bay             FL   44:08.8 14:13 
   27   467   732 Patricia Hobby           43 Indialantic          FL   44:19.2 14:16 
   28   474    41 Rhonda Hubbard           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:00.4 14:30 
   29   486   229 Terri Heberling          42 Palm Bay             FL   46:05.7 14:51 
   30   487   493 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  41 Palm Bay             FL   46:06.6 14:51 
   31   533   435 Mary Miller              42 Indialantic          FL   51:50.4 16:42 
   32   541   694 Robin Flynn              44 Merritt Island       FL   54:17.0 17:29 
   33   546   680 Elaine Henderson         40 Indialantic          FL   54:30.8 17:33 
   34   552   406 Pam Crouch               43 Rockledge            FL   55:46.2 17:58 
   35   565    20 Dania Tillman            43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:26.1 18:49 
   36   571   368 Kari Wetherall           41 Indialantic          FL 1:02:02.8 19:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   200 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL   21:28.3  6:55 
    2    58   357 Terry Ferrisi            46 Melbourne            FL   23:17.8  7:30 
    3    68   319 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne            FL   23:56.7  7:43 
    4    73   382 Dana Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   24:21.0  7:51 
    5    90    63 Katia Dubec-Hunter       46 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:59.4  8:03 
    6   108   195 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   25:27.8  8:12 
    7   154   636 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   27:58.0  9:01 
    8   160   137 Susan Klingler           48 Indialantic          FL   28:20.3  9:08 
    9   178   176 Teresa Williams          49 Merritt Island       FL   29:01.7  9:21 
   10   199   334 Renee Jiannine           45 Palm Bay             FL   29:47.1  9:36 
   11   208   752 Mary Goodwin             49 Indialantic          FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   12   215    39 Carolyn Fala             48 Havertown            PA   30:30.3  9:50 
   13   237   626 Jacqueline Gowran        45 Satellite Beach      FL   31:20.0 10:06 
   14   238     5 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   31:21.5 10:06 
   15   240   372 Yvette Nelson            45 Palm Bay             FL   31:31.5 10:09 
   16   250    71 Theresa Gray             48 Merritt Island       FL   31:59.2 10:18 
   17   275   635 Andrea Lucas             45                           33:15.6 10:43 
   18   286   726 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   33:48.8 10:53 
   19   321   102 Malina Mendez            48 Indialantic          FL   35:28.8 11:26 
   20   326   734 Diane Nelson             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:33.3 11:27 
   21   332   285 Teri Duron               45 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:41.0 11:30 
   22   390   144 Brenda Mahoney           45 Indialantic          FL   39:50.0 12:50 
   23   394   471 Jodi Haynes              45 Melbourne            FL   39:57.2 12:52 
   24   410   326 Jackie Bangos            48 Indialantic          FL   40:40.7 13:06 
   25   413   700 Diane Mainwold           48 Indian Harbour       FL   40:46.6 13:08 
   26   416   336 Sharon McGurk            49 Indialantic          FL   41:17.0 13:18 
   27   441   122 Tammy Mate               49 Melbourne            FL   42:43.7 13:46 
   28   442    55 Kathleen Yockey          45 Melbourne            FL   42:48.1 13:47 
   29   446    16 Cathy Devine             45 Melbourne            FL   42:54.5 13:49 
   30   450   256 Donna Oddy               45 Rockledge            FL   43:09.4 13:54 
   31   451   487 Marsha Meyers            48 Indialantic          FL   43:16.7 13:56 
   32   456   453 Mary Alice Lindeman      49 Indialantic          FL   43:58.7 14:10 
   33   497   454 Jodi Haynes              45 Melbourne            FL   46:39.0 15:01 
   34   502   691 Daria Boley              47 Orlando              FL   47:42.4 15:22 
   35   522   231 Brenda McConnell         47 West Melbourne       FL   49:55.2 16:05 
   36   526   272 Cathy Berkman            46 Indialantic          FL   50:51.3 16:23 
   37   534    78 Amy Gottsche             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:52.1 16:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   495 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   22:14.5  7:10 
    2   100   345 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   25:13.9  8:08 
    3   111   430 Nan Baker                53 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:42.7  8:17 
    4   128   649 Jody Hall                52 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.0  8:36 
    5   130   297 Marlene White            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:45.3  8:37 
    6   137   172 Deborah Marino           53 Indialantic          FL   27:08.6  8:45 
    7   165   173 Dorothy Wells            51 Cocoa                FL   28:33.2  9:12 
    8   194   458 Regina Florence          53 Indialantic          FL   29:36.7  9:32 
    9   253   302 Janet Digioia            54 Indialantic          FL   32:28.7 10:28 
   10   256   494 Mari Hiltz               54 Melbourne            FL   32:33.6 10:29 
   11   266     7 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:46.5 10:33 
   12   319   288 Cindy Goss               51 West Melbourne       FL   35:06.0 11:18 
   13   334   113 Rose De Klerk            50 Satellite Beach      FL   35:42.7 11:30 
   14   402   707 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   40:05.0 12:55 
   15   409   163 Sue Lazar                54 Melbourne            FL   40:35.0 13:04 
   16   431   637 Sara Sakowski            51 Melbourne            FL   42:27.5 13:40 
   17   438   759 Michaela Payton          51 Melbourne            FL   42:42.0 13:45 
   18   443   331 Loni Martin              50 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:52.0 13:48 
   19   447   131 Judy Gasperini           53 Valkaria             FL   42:55.8 13:50 
   20   455   421 Michelle McKinney        51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:58.3 14:10 
   21   463   386 Anne Kaminski            53 Indialantic          FL   44:15.2 14:15 
   22   470     1 Linda Reed-Craig         50 Viera                FL   44:31.0 14:20 
   23   480    48 Deborah Evans            51 Melbourne            FL   45:52.3 14:46 
   24   503   237 Janine Hicks             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:43.4 15:22 
   25   506   667 Eileen Wood              52 Vero Beach           FL   48:00.6 15:28 
   26   532   104 Mary Maclaughlin         52 Merritt Island       FL   51:50.3 16:42 
   27   544   323 Elaine Dalrymple         53 Indialantic          FL   54:27.0 17:32 
   28   545   170 Ann Giganti              53 Indialantic          FL   54:28.0 17:32 
   29   564   114 Rhonda Formigoni         50 Indialantic          FL   58:23.1 18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   138   270 Eileen McGurk            56 Melbourne            FL   27:09.0  8:45 
    2   193   299 Melodie Esposito         55 Melbourne            FL   29:36.3  9:32 
    3   232   499 Katie Wilson             57 Melbourne            FL   31:14.5 10:04 
    4   233   308 Susie Oconnell           58 Melbourne            FL   31:15.2 10:04 
    5   278   242 Rebecca Moon             58 Vero Beach           FL   33:24.2 10:46 
    6   284   289 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   33:47.0 10:53 
    7   307   354 Nancy Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:44.0 11:11 
    8   432   198 Carol Rains              57 Venice               FL   42:28.6 13:41 
    9   458   449 Lesley Harris            58 Indialantic          FL   44:03.5 14:11 
   10   459   465 Patricia Braun           56 Satellite Beach      FL   44:08.5 14:13 
   11   485   204 Martha Wolfe             55 Indialantic          FL   46:05.1 14:50 
   12   521   428 Susan Geertsma           55 Indialantic          FL   49:48.9 16:02 
   13   527   273 Rosemary Celenski        59 Indialantic          FL   50:51.7 16:23 
   14   555    88 Donna Edwards            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   56:26.0 18:10 
   15   562   693 Donna Herring            56 Cocoa Beach          FL   58:22.8 18:48 
   16   567   698 Shirley Dymek            59 Melbourne            FL   59:21.1 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45    23 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:01.5  7:06 
    2   507   669 Roni Foster              62 Vero Beach           FL   48:02.3 15:28 
    3   511   224 Cathy Carroll            64 Longwood             FL   48:48.8 15:43 
    4   558   274 Alice Winters            61 Indialantic          FL   57:22.3 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   191    74 Susie Koontz             65 Merritt Island       FL   29:29.9  9:30 
    2   197   260 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   29:44.3  9:35 
    3   483   155 Judy Walton              68 Indialantic          FL   45:55.3 14:47 
    4   488   296 Jilie Mallak             66 Indialantic          FL   46:09.4 14:52 
    5   490   206 Joanne Nadeau            66 Indialantic          FL   46:23.1 14:56 
    6   510   166 Barbara Proctor          69 Indialantic          FL   48:35.8 15:39 
    7   553   180 Carol Bernardis          66 Melbourne            FL   55:57.1 18:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   478   315 Sharon Smith             70 Indialantic          FL   45:36.1 14:41 
    2   530   731 Sue Price                74 West Melbourne       FL   51:48.3 16:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   484   303 Bonnie Pheasant          75 Indialantic          FL   45:56.6 14:48 
    2   569    36 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:16.1 19:44 
*
*
PERSONAL RECORDS
WITCH WAY 5K

2010

       Last         First    YEAR  Previous 
Tim2010 
Time    PR
Bangos            Jackie       2009      0:42:08   0:40:41   0:01:27
Blasy             Jack         2009      1:07:33   0:35:39   0:31:54
Briggs            Craig        2008      0:36:14   0:29:12   0:07:02
Cahill            Giselle      2009      0:33:13   0:31:29   0:01:44
Cam               Chi          2009      0:21:38   0:19:47   0:01:51
Celenski          Rosemary     2008      0:53:57   0:50:52   0:03:05
Chin              Steve        2009      0:17:44   0:17:30   0:00:14
Crate             Jessica      2009      0:18:48   0:18:01   0:00:47
Cronenberg        David        2009      0:51:23   0:45:21   0:06:02
Dalrymple         Randy        2009      0:38:57   0:35:40   0:03:17
Davis             Amanda       2009      0:54:59   0:54:33   0:00:26
Digioia           Janet        2009      0:33:33   0:32:29   0:01:04
Dockery           Anne         2009      0:22:05   0:22:02   0:00:03
Doty              Crystal      2008      0:35:40   0:34:07   0:01:33
Dubec-Hunter      Katia        2009      0:25:45   0:25:00   0:00:45
Durkee            Dennis       2008      0:33:32   0:32:59   0:00:33
Fears             Anne         2009      0:35:42   0:35:40   0:00:02
Fears             Ashley       2009      0:35:26   0:35:03   0:00:23
Gilbert           Casey        2009      0:41:48   0:25:51   0:15:57
Goldfarb          Loren        2009      0:25:58   0:24:03   0:01:55
Goldfarb          Macie        2009      0:42:07   0:37:34   0:04:33
Hobby             Jacob        2008      0:36:53   0:28:40   0:08:13
Hobby             Patricia     2008      0:46:34   0:44:20   0:02:14
Hochard           Tena         2009      0:31:24   0:31:22   0:00:02
Jersey            Dylan        2009      0:25:27   0:21:08   0:04:19
Krebs             Stacy        2009      0:44:10   0:41:26   0:02:44
Kuelbs            Tanya        2008      0:40:21   0:34:23   0:05:58
Logan             Christine    2009      0:25:46   0:23:52   0:01:54
Mahoney           Brenda       2009      0:49:35   0:39:50   0:09:45
Mahoney           Ellen        2009      0:49:34   0:37:54   0:11:40
Marino            Richard      2009      0:24:53   0:24:29   0:00:24
Mendez            Malina       2009      0:36:55   0:35:29   0:01:26
Mojica            Elizabeth    2009      0:30:31   0:28:44   0:01:47
Northcutt         Sherrill     2009      0:19:57   0:19:51   0:00:06
Ogburn            Noah         2009      0:41:30   0:30:02   0:11:28
Ogburn            Roger        2009      0:29:36   0:24:57   0:04:39
Schanstra         Neil         2009      0:24:28   0:24:23   0:00:05
Schuck            Erin         2008      0:24:27   0:23:59   0:00:28
Shamet            Sherri       2008      0:33:10   0:32:47   0:00:23
Silika            Eric         2008      0:23:07   0:19:17   0:03:50
Wassmuth          Sarah        2009      0:21:27   0:21:03   0:00:24
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites