• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Holy Trinity Cross Country Fall Classic Results
HOLY TRINITY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS
October 16, 2010 
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           School               Time    Pace  
===== ===== ============== ============== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   379 Julie          Wollrath       Holy Trinity Academy   17:34  5:40 
    2   346 Shelby         Davidson       Cocoa Beach HS         17:45  5:43 
    3   376 Teresa         Ristow         Holy Trinity Academy   17:49  5:44 
    4   374 Mackenzie      Dummer         Holy Trinity Academy   18:56  6:06 
    5   344 Savannah       Bradley        Cocoa Beach HS         19:23  6:15 
    6   350 Allison        Penovich       Cocoa Beach HS         19:23  6:15 
    7   378 Brianna        Wahy           Holy Trinity Academy   19:27  6:16 
    8   388 Kelly          Hensley        Lincoln Park Academy   19:30  6:17 
    9   348 Althea         Hewitt         Cocoa Beach HS         19:32  6:17 
   10   435 Sarah          Day            West Shore HS          19:35  6:18 
   11   375 Lori           Frazier        Holy Trinity Academy   19:38  6:20 
   12   365 Casey          Brown          Duluth High School     19:40  6:20 
   13   429 Tiffany        Trevino        Viera HS               19:43  6:21 
   14   368 Lauren         Gillespy       Father Lopez           19:48  6:23 
   15   391 Tia-Rose       Raymond        Lincoln Park Academy   19:49  6:23 
   16   342 Cassie         Ketchum        Circle Christian Sch   19:50  6:23 
   17   382 Samantha       McCan          Lake Brantley HS       19:52  6:24 
   18   377 Dana           Slomins        Holy Trinity Academy   20:00  6:26 
   19   332 Sarah          Deibner        Brevard HEAT           20:02  6:27 
   20   424 Erin           Gethin         Viera HS               20:10  6:30 
   21   434 Kate           Crowley        West Shore HS          20:13  6:31 
   22   385 Maite          Moscoso        Lake Brantley HS       20:19  6:33 
   23   345 Ashley         Bunting        Cocoa Beach HS         20:24  6:34 
   24   347 Kayla          Greeson        Cocoa Beach HS         20:34  6:37 
   25   360 Aailyah        Edner          Covenant Christian S   20:37  6:39 
   26   349 Saylor         Kelly          Cocoa Beach HS         20:44  6:41 
   27   380 Shayna         Brock          Lake Brantley HS       21:11  6:49 
   28   357 Joy            Snodgrass      Cocoa HS               21:13  6:50 
   29   339 Denae          Chapman        Circle Christian Sch   21:20  6:52 
   30   383 Katherine      McCoy          Lake Brantley HS       21:30  6:56 
   31   361 Emma           Grimes         Covenant Christian S   21:36  6:57 
   32   335 Holly          Wooley         Brevard HEAT           21:45  7:00 
   33   386 Leyshl         Sole Rodriquez Lake Brantley HS       21:49  7:02 
   34   341 Madison        Jamerson       Circle Christian Sch   21:51  7:02 
   35   402 Leah           Harpole        Merritt Island HS      21:55  7:04 
   36   395 Mariel         Mclaughlin     Melbourne Central Ca   21:56  7:04 
   37   427 Nicole         Hoffman        Viera HS               22:05  7:07 
   38   443 Rebecca        Fleeman        Eau Gallie HS          22:19  7:11 
   39   433 Chelsea        Stockhausen    Warner Christian Aca   22:22  7:12 
   40   410 Lily           Jean-baptiste  Palm Bay Heritage HS   22:28  7:14 
   41   390 Kelly          O'Hara         Lincoln Park Academy   22:29  7:15 
   42   442 Jennifer       Fore           Eau Gallie HS          22:30  7:15 
   43   343 Jennifer       Lynn           Circle Christian Sch   22:34  7:16 
   44   392 Janeen         Smith          Lincoln Park Academy   22:41  7:18 
   45   444 Kristen        Costante       Eau Gallie HS          22:43  7:19 
   46   440 Lesley         Mcnamara       West Shore HS          22:44  7:19 
   47   389 Shelby         Hitsman        Lincoln Park Academy   22:47  7:20 
   48   437 Lexi           Krehbiel       West Shore HS          22:50  7:21 
   49   387 Hanna          Boundy         Lincoln Park Academy   22:51  7:22 
   50   381 Emily          Hamas          Lake Brantley HS       22:55  7:23 
   51   426 Megan          Hempstead      Viera HS               22:57  7:23 
   52   441 Katie          Johnson        Eau Gallie HS          23:08  7:27 
   53   338 Julia          Brillhart      Circle Christian Sch   23:18  7:30 
   54   422 Cassidy        Layton         St. Edwards School     23:34  7:35 
   55   330 Makayla        Richardson     Berean Christian Sch   23:35  7:36 
   56   436 Elsa           Johnson        West Shore HS          23:37  7:36 
   57   396 Katie          Plante         Melbourne Central Ca   23:37  7:36 
   58   393 Holly          Smith          Lincoln Park Academy   23:41  7:38 
   59   425 Kelly          Heffernan      Viera HS               23:41  7:38 
   60   439 Kristy         Mccoy          West Shore HS          23:42  7:38 
   61   415 Verenice       Marceleno      Sebastian River HS     23:44  7:39 
   62   371 Madeline       Musante        Father Lopez           24:29  7:53 
   63   367 Lia            DelGuercio     Father Lopez           24:29  7:53 
   64   334 Emily          Patterson      Brevard HEAT           24:39  7:56 
   65   423 McKenizie      Estes          Viera HS               24:39  7:56 
   66   340 Schuyler       Costro         Circle Christian Sch   24:40  7:57 
   67   329 Bianca         Wert           Bayside HS             24:44  7:58 
   68   416 Xochitl        Marceleno      Sebastian River HS     24:49  7:59 
   69   445 Amanda         Higgins        Eau Gallie HS          24:49  8:00 
   70   327 Kayla          Smith          Bayside HS             24:55  8:01 
   71   326 Daphne         Elwood         Bayside HS             24:55  8:02 
   72   408 Jona           Dajbabic       Palm Bay Heritage HS   24:59  8:03 
   73   438 Natalia        Marmol         West Shore HS          25:03  8:04 
   74   428 Jessica        Manifold       Viera HS               25:04  8:04 
   75   323 Courttany      Bayman         Bayside HS             25:08  8:06 
   76   404 Roni           Hitchcock      Merritt Island HS      25:11  8:07 
   77   400 Kaley          Thomas         Melbourne Central Ca   25:14  8:08 
   78   407 Meredith       Testa          Merritt Island HS      25:14  8:08 
   79   337 Carlyn         Attaway        Circle Christian Sch   25:21  8:10 
   80   398 Julianna       Reed           Melbourne Central Ca   25:32  8:13 
   81   418 Allison        Mendoza        Sebastian River HS     25:43  8:17 
   82   417 Mayra          Martinez       Sebastian River HS     25:44  8:17 
   83   333 Amy            Deibner        Brevard HEAT           25:48  8:19 
   84   406 Samantha       Norwood        Merritt Island HS      26:03  8:24 
   85   421 Griselda       Ruan           Sebastian River HS     26:05  8:24 
   86   419 Alicia         Minker         Sebastian River HS     26:05  8:24 
   87   446 Alexis         Pasik          Eau Gallie HS          26:11  8:26 
   88   397 Kirra          Rainbow        Melbourne Central Ca   26:12  8:26 
   89   328 Ariana         Tate           Bayside HS             26:15  8:27 
   90   359 Mandy          Dixon          Covenant Christian S   26:28  8:31 
   91   324 Marissa        Dean           Bayside HS             26:37  8:34 
   92   420 Stephanie      Ojeda          Sebastian River HS     26:43  8:36 
   93   336 Julia          Wooley         Brevard HEAT           26:45  8:37 
   94   352 Erin           Bond           Cocoa HS               27:02  8:43 
   95   366 Isabella       Crimmins       Father Lopez           27:28  8:51 
   96   363 Victoria       Thurman        Covenant Christian S   27:33  8:53 
   97   405 Sterling       Jackson        Merritt Island HS      28:30  9:11 
   98   325 Katrina        Elwood         Bayside HS             28:37  9:13 
   99   431 Megan          Kelley         Warner Christian Aca   28:44  9:15 
  100   362 Georgia        Grimes         Covenant Christian S   28:49  9:17 
  101   369 Kelsey         Lansberry      Father Lopez           29:00  9:20 
  102   355 Kareemah       Kinslow        Cocoa HS               29:05  9:22 
  103   414 Rachel         Wilson         Palm Bay Heritage HS   29:14  9:25 
  104   409 Tessa          Gonzalez       Palm Bay Heritage HS   29:14  9:25 
  105   430 Lisa           Kelley         Warner Christian Aca   29:14  9:25 
  106   364 Angel          Williams       Covenant Christian S   29:48  9:36 
  107   399 Emily          Ruppert        Melbourne Central Ca   29:59  9:40 
  108   354 Camiesha       Jackson        Cocoa HS               35:55 11:34 
*
*
HOLY TRINITY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
GIRLS VARSITY RESULTS
October 16, 2010 
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
  1. Holy Trinity Academy          
            1    3    4    7   11  (17)      =    26
         Julie Wollrath, Teresa Ristow, Mackenzie Dummer, Brianna Wahy, Lori
         Frazier, Dana Slomins
  2. Cocoa Beach HS                
            2    5    6    9   22  (23) (25) =    44
         Shelby Davidson, Savannah Bradley, Allison Penovich, Althea Hewitt,
         Ashley Bunting, Kayla Greeson, Saylor Kelly
  3. Lake Brantley HS              
           16   21   26   28   31  (46)      =   122
         Samantha McCan, Maite Moscoso, Shayna Brock, Katherine McCoy, Leyshl
         Sole Rodriquez, Emily Hamas
  4. Lincoln Park Academy HS       
            8   14   37   40   43  (45) (52) =   142
         Kelly Hensley, Tia-Rose Raymond, Kelly O'Hara, Janeen Smith, Shelby
         Hitsman, Hanna Boundy, Holly Smith
  5. Circle Christian School       
           15   27   32   39   49  (60) (72) =   162
         Cassie Ketchum, Denae Chapman, Madison Jamerson, Jennifer Lynn, Julia
         Brillhart, Schuyler Costro, Carlyn Attaway
  6. West Shore HS                 
           10   20   42   44   50  (54) (66) =   166
         Sarah Day, Kate Crowley, Lesley Mcnamara, Lexi Krehbiel, Elsa Johnson,
         Kristy Mccoy, Natalia Marmol
  6. Viera HS                      
           12   19   35   47   53  (59) (67) =   166
         Tiffany Trevino, Erin Gethin, Nicole Hoffman, Megan Hempstead, Kelly
         Heffernan, McKenizie Estes, Jessica Manifold
  8. Eau Gallie HS                 
           36   38   41   48   63  (80)      =   226
         Rebecca Fleeman, Jennifer Fore, Kristen Costante, Katie Johnson,
         Amanda Higgins, Alexis Pasik
  9. Brevard HEAT                  
           18   30   58   76   86            =   268
         Sarah Deibner, Holly Wooley, Emily Patterson, Amy Deibner, Julia
         Wooley
 10. Father Lopez                  
           13   56   57   87   92            =   305
         Lauren Gillespy, Madeline Musante, Lia DelGuercio, Isabella Crimmins,
         Kelsey Lansberry
 11. Melbourne Central Catholic HS 
           34   51   70   73   81  (94)      =   309
         Mariel Mclaughlin, Katie Plante, Kaley Thomas, Julianna Reed, Kirra
         Rainbow, Emily Ruppert
 12. Covenant Christian School     
           24   29   83   88   91  (93)      =   315
         Aailyah Edner, Emma Grimes, Mandy Dixon, Victoria Thurman, Georgia
         Grimes, Angel Williams
 13. Merritt Island HS             
           33   69   71   77   89            =   339
         Leah Harpole, Roni Hitchcock, Meredith Testa, Samantha Norwood,
         Sterling Jackson
 14. Bayside HS                    
           61   64   65   68   82  (84) (90) =   340
         Bianca Wert, Kayla Smith, Daphne Elwood, Courttany Bayman, Ariana Tate,
         Marissa Dean, Katrina Elwood
 15. Sebastian River HS            
           55   62   74   75   78  (79) (85) =   344
         Verenice Marceleno, Xochitl Marceleno, Allison Mendoza, Mayra Martinez,
         Griselda Ruan, Alicia Minker, Stephanie Ojeda
*
*
HOLY TRINITY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS VARSITY RESULTS
October 16, 2010 
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   First          Last           School               Time    Pace  
===== ===== ============== ============== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1   516 David          Kilgore        Holy Trinity Academy   15:14  4:54 
    2   555 Alec           Klassen        Parkview High School   15:21  4:57 
    3   513 Joey           Castagnaro     Holy Trinity Academy   15:40  5:03 
    4   517 Daniel         Moore          Holy Trinity Academy   15:44  5:04 
    5   558 Steven         Spevacek       Parkview High School   15:54  5:08 
    6   578 Harsha         Torke          Viera HS               16:01  5:10 
    7   560 Joseph         Weiler         Parkview High School   16:03  5:10 
    8   557 Louis          Roger          Parkview High School   16:07  5:12 
    9   561 Wrane          White          Pedro Menendez HS      16:22  5:16 
   10   512 Alex           Brown          Holy Trinity Academy   16:25  5:17 
   11   524 Otniel         Teixeira       Lake Brantley HS       16:26  5:18 
   12   468 Michael        Fisher         Brevard HEAT           16:27  5:18 
   13   447 Tyler          Bridges        Astronaut HS           16:31  5:19 
   14   484 Aaron          Desena         Cocoa HS               16:32  5:20 
   15   497 Ezekial        Zauner         Covenant Christian S   16:39  5:22 
   16   515 Tristan        Kattenberg     Holy Trinity Academy   16:42  5:23 
   17   527 Austin         Cox            Lincoln Park Academy   16:51  5:26 
   18   518 Cole           Oliver         Holy Trinity Academy   16:51  5:26 
   19   449 Jeremy         Butler         Astronaut HS           16:51  5:26 
   20   452 Zackary        Shaver         Astronaut HS           16:52  5:26 
   21   448 Travis         Bridges        Astronaut HS           16:55  5:27 
   22   556 Ryan           Mcfall         Parkview High School   16:55  5:27 
   23   482 Cory           Sayyeau        Cocoa Beach HS         16:56  5:27 
   24   572 Jon            Campbell       Viera HS               16:58  5:28 
   25   514 Alex           Hoffman        Holy Trinity Academy   17:02  5:29 
   26   559 Noah           Tucker         Parkview High School   17:06  5:31 
   27   568 Evan           Woodruff       Sebastian River HS     17:06  5:31 
   28   471 Jakin          Foster         Circle Christian Sch   17:11  5:32 
   29   564 Erick          Espinoza       Sebastian River HS     17:12  5:32 
   30   587 Jacob          Smithe         West Shore HS          17:15  5:33 
   31   470 Jordan         Foster         Circle Christian Sch   17:19  5:35 
   32   511 Billy          Young          Father Lopez           17:20  5:35 
   33   481 Jason          Jones          Cocoa Beach HS         17:21  5:35 
   34   453 James          Thompson       Astronaut HS           17:22  5:36 
   35   483 Justin         Selph          Cocoa Beach HS         17:22  5:36 
   36   526 Blake          Bachman        Lincoln Park Academy   17:23  5:36 
   37   490 Gerald         Turner         Cocoa HS               17:30  5:38 
   38   499 Freddie        Carpinello     Duluth High School     17:31  5:39 
   39   585 Luke           Redito         West Shore HS          17:32  5:39 
   40   531 Caleb          Pottorff       Lincoln Park Academy   17:36  5:40 
   41   469 Peter          Segallis       Brevard HEAT           17:36  5:40 
   42   589 Jc             Ivey           Eau Gallie HS          17:43  5:42 
   43   500 Kyle           Kilpatrick     Duluth High School     17:43  5:42 
   44   554 David          Collier        Parkview High School   17:45  5:43 
   45   541 Jonathan       Brown          Merritt Island HS      17:47  5:44 
   46   523 Kyle           Meerdo         Lake Brantley HS       17:51  5:45 
   47   584 Adam           Kline          West Shore HS          17:52  5:45 
   48   472 Michael        Fretwell       Circle Christian Sch   17:53  5:46 
   49   477 Conor          Bailey         Cocoa Beach HS         17:53  5:46 
   50   503 Tyler          Reeves         Duluth High School     17:55  5:46 
   51   473 Sam            Jamerson       Circle Christian Sch   17:57  5:47 
   52   583 Michael        Field          West Shore HS          17:57  5:47 
   53   520 William        Harris         Lake Brantley HS       17:58  5:47 
   54   480 Noah           Jacovitz       Cocoa Beach HS         18:00  5:48 
   55   474 Joshua         Lusk           Circle Christian Sch   18:09  5:51 
   56   489 Courtney       Moyer          Cocoa HS               18:11  5:51 
   57   460 Alec           Reesh          Bayside HS             18:11  5:52 
   58   504 Wilfredo       Saballos       Duluth High School     18:20  5:54 
   59   478 Ian            Clark          Cocoa Beach HS         18:22  5:55 
   60   529 Justin         May            Lincoln Park Academy   18:24  5:56 
   61   565 Natanael       Raya           Sebastian River HS     18:28  5:57 
   62   590 Kyle           Jakes          Eau Gallie HS          18:29  5:57 
   63   488 Sean           Mcbride        Cocoa HS               18:32  5:58 
   64   501 Scott          Michael        Duluth High School     18:32  5:58 
   65   592 Jesse          Gust           Eau Gallie HS          18:40  6:01 
   66   574 Mike           Grillo         Viera HS               18:42  6:01 
   67   530 Anthony        May            Lincoln Park Academy   18:43  6:02 
   68   544 Eric           Mueth          Merritt Island HS      18:49  6:04 
   69   582 Ian            Chan           West Shore HS          18:50  6:04 
   70   487 Kevin          Marek          Cocoa HS               18:53  6:05 
   71   570 Austin         Machado        St. Edwards School     18:54  6:05 
   72   567 Ignacio        Severino       Sebastian River HS     18:54  6:05 
   73   528 Peter          Craig          Lincoln Park Academy   18:54  6:05 
   74   498 Alex           Basinger       Duluth High School     18:54  6:05 
   75   577 Matt           Scardino       Viera HS               18:55  6:06 
   76   491 Ryan           Drawdy         Covenant Christian S   18:58  6:06 
   77   476 Clifford       Wonderly       Circle Christian Sch   18:58  6:07 
   78   580 Brogan         Stich          Warner Christian Aca   18:59  6:07 
   79   522 Brandon        Longfellow     Lake Brantley HS       19:01  6:07 
   80   542 Matt           Horner         Merritt Island HS      19:01  6:08 
   81   479 Ryan           Boyd           Cocoa Beach HS         19:01  6:08 
   82   581 Randy          Adams          West Shore HS          19:02  6:08 
   83   586 Robert         Ries           West Shore HS          19:04  6:09 
   84   519 Alexander      Froment        Lake Brantley HS       19:09  6:10 
   85   532 Joshua         Wright         Lincoln Park Academy   19:11  6:11 
   86   494 William        Shrader        Covenant Christian S   19:12  6:11 
   87   459 Seth           Reesh          Bayside HS             19:16  6:12 
   88   502 Stephen        Ogden          Duluth High School     19:16  6:13 
   89   563 Kadin          Campbell       Sebastian River HS     19:18  6:13 
   90   573 Thomas         Fish           Viera HS               19:20  6:14 
   91   451 Jacob          Langgle        Astronaut HS           19:22  6:14 
   92   576 Nick           Mauro          Viera HS               19:23  6:15 
   93   534 Christian      Andrews        Melbourne Central Ca   19:29  6:17 
   94   521 Matthew        Layden         Lake Brantley HS       19:30  6:17 
   95   588 Will           Mercer         Eau Gallie HS          19:31  6:17 
   96   450 Drew           Denson         Astronaut HS           19:32  6:17 
   97   593 Michael        Chan           Eau Gallie HS          19:32  6:17 
   98   475 Michael        Winz           Circle Christian Sch   19:33  6:18 
   99   540 Russell        Brewer         Merritt Island HS      19:37  6:19 
  100   575 Nick           Howorth        Viera HS               19:39  6:20 
  101   492 Eric           Durham         Covenant Christian S   19:44  6:21 
  102   485 Brian          Langston       Cocoa HS               19:46  6:22 
  103   594 Patrick        Murphy         Eau Gallie HS          19:56  6:25 
  104   507 Austin         MacIntyre      Father Lopez           20:02  6:27 
  105   493 Elias          Hensel         Covenant Christian S   20:03  6:27 
  106   545 Tyler          Muldoon        Merritt Island HS      20:05  6:28 
  107   562 Damon          Ables          Sebastian River HS     20:15  6:31 
  108   546 Tommy          Triumph        Merritt Island HS      20:21  6:33 
  109   496 Nathan         Thurman        Covenant Christian S   20:22  6:34 
  110   566 Andrew         Sadler         Sebastian River HS     20:29  6:36 
  111   486 Quintin        Lightsey       Cocoa HS               20:32  6:37 
  112   464 Brian          Miller         Berean Christian Sch   20:34  6:38 
  113   465 Corey          Reece          Berean Christian Sch   20:38  6:39 
  114   571 John           Petersen       St. Edwards School     21:00  6:46 
  115   495 Brett          Tanner         Covenant Christian S   21:01  6:46 
  116   543 Antonio        Izaguirre      Merritt Island HS      21:13  6:50 
  117   536 Alex           Olszewski      Melbourne Central Ca   21:20  6:52 
  118   549 Rayvon         Davis          Palm Bay Heritage HS   21:20  6:52 
  119   456 William        Fogg           Bayside HS             21:28  6:55 
  120   505 Andrew         Eads           Father Lopez           21:32  6:56 
  121   508 Joey           Musante        Father Lopez           21:32  6:56 
  122   509 Matt           Panaggio       Father Lopez           21:45  7:00 
  123   538 Jaden          Rainbow        Melbourne Central Ca   21:51  7:02 
  124   551 Tim            Holland        Palm Bay Heritage HS   22:10  7:08 
  125   510 Jackson        Bush           Father Lopez           22:17  7:11 
  126   457 Wesley         Hamlin         Bayside HS             22:24  7:13 
  127   506 Garrett        Graham         Father Lopez           22:28  7:14 
  128   458 Dalton         Phillips       Bayside HS             22:32  7:16 
  129   539 Ryan           Scaringe       Melbourne Central Ca   22:46  7:20 
  130   552 David          Petrik         Palm Bay Heritage HS   22:56  7:23 
  131   533 Will           Addington      Melbourne Central Ca   22:57  7:23 
  132   454 Samuel         Amatrudi       Bayside HS             23:06  7:26 
  133   466 Karl           Siddons        Berean Christian Sch   24:20  7:50 
  134   550 Jonathan       Finlayson      Palm Bay Heritage HS   25:01  8:03 
  135   579 Nicholas       Edwards        Warner Christian Aca   25:33  8:14 
  136   455 Glen           Boner          Bayside HS             26:14  8:27 
  137   537 Luis           Perez-mena     Melbourne Central Ca   26:16  8:28 
  138   569 Elliot         Jaffe          St. Edwards School     27:38  8:54 
*
*
HOLY TRINITY CROSS COUNTRY MEET
BOYS VARSITY RESULTS
October 16, 2010 
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
  1. Holy Trinity Academy          
            1    3    4    9   14  (16) (23) =    31
         David Kilgore, Joey Castagnaro, Daniel Moore, Alex Brown, Tristan
         Kattenberg, Cole Oliver, Alex Hoffman
  2. Parkview High School          
            2    5    7    8   20  (24) (41) =    42
         Alec Klassen, Steven Spevacek, Joseph Weiler, Louis Roger, Ryan Mcfall,
         Noah Tucker, David Collier
  3. Astronaut HS                  
           11   17   18   19   32  (86) (91) =    97
         Tyler Bridges, Jeremy Butler, Zackary Shaver, Travis Bridges, James
         Thompson, Jacob Langgle, Drew Denson
  4. Cocoa Beach HS                
           21   31   33   46   51  (56) (76) =   182
         Cory Sayyeau, Jason Jones, Justin Selph, Conor Bailey, Noah Jacovitz,
         Ian Clark, Ryan Boyd
  5. Circle Christian School       
           26   29   45   48   52  (73) (93) =   200
         Jakin Foster, Jordan Foster, Michael Fretwell, Sam Jamerson, Joshua
         Lusk, Clifford Wonderly, Michael Winz
  6. Lincoln Park Academy HS       
           15   34   38   57   64  (69) (80) =   208
         Austin Cox, Blake Bachman, Caleb Pottorff, Justin May, Anthony May,
         Peter Craig, Joshua Wright
  7. West Shore HS                 
           28   37   44   49   66  (77) (78) =   224
         Jacob Smithe, Luke Redito, Adam Kline, Michael Field, Ian Chan, Randy
         Adams, Robert Ries
  8. Cocoa HS                      
           12   35   53   60   67  (97)(106) =   227
         Aaron Desena, Gerald Turner, Courtney Moyer, Sean Mcbride, Kevin Marek,
         Brian Langston, Quintin Lightsey
  9. Duluth High School            
           36   40   47   55   61  (70) (83) =   239
         Freddie Carpinello, Kyle Kilpatrick, Tyler Reeves, Wilfredo Saballos,
         Scott Michael, Alex Basinger, Stephen Ogden
 10. Viera HS                      
            6   22   63   71   85  (87) (95) =   247
         Harsha Torke, Jon Campbell, Mike Grillo, Matt Scardino, Thomas Fish,
         Nick Mauro, Nick Howorth
 11. Lake Brantley HS              
           10   43   50   74   79  (89)      =   256
         Otniel Teixeira, Kyle Meerdo, William Harris, Brandon Longfellow,
         Alexander Froment, Matthew Layden
 12. Sebastian River HS            
           25   27   58   68   84 (102)(105) =   262
         Evan Woodruff, Erick Espinoza, Natanael Raya, Ignacio Severino, Kadin
         Campbell, Damon Ables, Andrew Sadler
 13. Eau Gallie HS                 
           39   59   62   90   92  (98)      =   342
         Jc Ivey, Kyle Jakes, Jesse Gust, Will Mercer, Michael Chan, Patrick
         Murphy
 14. Covenant Christian School     
           13   72   81   96  100 (104)(107) =   362
         Ezekial Zauner, Ryan Drawdy, William Shrader, Eric Durham, Elias
         Hensel, Nathan Thurman, Brett Tanner
 15. Merritt Island HS             
           42   65   75   94  101 (103)(108) =   377
         Jonathan Brown, Eric Mueth, Matt Horner, Russell Brewer, Tyler Muldoon,
         Tommy Triumph, Antonio Izaguirre
 16. Father Lopez                  
           30   99  111  112  113 (115)(117) =   465
         Billy Young, Austin MacIntyre, Andrew Eads, Joey Musante, Matt
         Panaggio, Jackson Bush, Garrett Graham
 17. Bayside HS                    
           54   82  110  116  118 (121)(122) =   480
         Alec Reesh, Seth Reesh, William Fogg, Wesley Hamlin, Dalton Phillips,
         Samuel Amatrudi, Glen Boner
 18. Melbourne Central Catholic HS 
           88  109  114  119  120 (123)      =   550
         Christian Andrews, Alex Olszewski, Jaden Rainbow, Ryan Scaringe, Will
         Addington, Luis Perez-mena


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites