• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 15, 2010 6:30 p.m. Start
Cocoa's Taylor Park, Cocoa, Florida
Race Director: Laura Vance
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   543 John Davis              M    32 West Melbourne FL       17:14.0   17:13.2  5:33 
    2   2   213 Nick Diaz               M    15 Rockledge FL            17:52.3   17:51.3  5:45 
    3   3   511 Ed Bickley              M    52 Calgary CA              18:05.8   18:04.4  5:50 
    4   4   243 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:49.7   18:49.0  6:04 
    5   1   349 Ceal Muldoon Walker     F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          19:13.4   19:12.3  6:11 
    6   5   565 John Andrews            M    48 Titusville FL           19:18.3   19:16.6  6:13 
    7   6   471 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          19:38.6   19:36.1  6:19 
    8   7    46 Devin Lubor             M    16 Merritt Island FL       19:47.1   19:45.7  6:22 
    9   8   572 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             19:48.6   19:46.3  6:22 
   10   9   578 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            19:48.4   19:46.8  6:22 
   11  10   197 Clifton Lanham          M    44 Cape Canaveral FL       20:17.3   20:15.4  6:32 
   12  11   520 Jeremy Stewart          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:36.6   20:31.3  6:37 
   13  12   417 Tony Kelly              M    31 Cocoa Beach FL          20:38.1   20:35.6  6:38 
   14  13   466 Blake Hall              M    13 Merritt Island FL       20:41.6   20:40.1  6:40 
   15  14    69 Peter Balsitis          M    12 Viera FL                20:41.5   20:40.4  6:40 
   16  15   442 Mike Doyle              M    37 Rockledge FL            20:57.0   20:51.5  6:43 
   17  16   221 Terry Neuhart           M    48 Merritt Island FL       20:54.9   20:52.1  6:43 
   18  17   394 Christopher Monteferran M    14 merritt island FL       20:53.7   20:53.7  6:44 
   19  18   427 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:00.7   20:58.9  6:46 
   20   2   426 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                21:18.1   21:16.0  6:51 
   21  19   129 Ian Spradlin            M    12 Melbourne FL            21:22.4   21:20.6  6:53 
   22  20   454 David Czajka            M    45 Merritt Island FL       21:40.3   21:39.2  6:59 
   23   3   506 Jacqueline LeBrin       F    17 Viera FL                21:41.7   21:40.5  6:59 
   24  21   524 Sam Crocker             M    13 Merritt Island FL       21:56.7   21:41.4  6:59 
   25  22   134 Manuel Castillo         M    33 West Melbourne FL       21:50.4   21:47.4  7:01 
   26  23   354 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                21:54.0   21:50.7  7:02 
   27   4   187 Kristen Neilson         F    21 melbourne beach FL      21:59.1   21:55.9  7:04 
   28  24   207 Javier Soto             M    37 Merritt Island FL       22:01.7   21:59.1  7:05 
   29  25    68 Alexander Balsitis      M    12 Viera FL                22:08.2   22:07.3  7:08 
   30  26   294 Grady Thomas            M    50 merritt Island FL       22:15.0   22:13.1  7:10 
   31   5   603 Jessica Craik           F    29 Merritt Island FL       22:15.8   22:13.6  7:10 
   32   6   595 Sibila Lanza            F    38 Cocoa Beach FL          22:17.0   22:13.9  7:10 
   33  27   238 Richard Davis           M    37 cocoa FL                22:31.8   22:15.4  7:10 
   34  28   492 Brent Mitchell          M    44 Melbourne FL            22:22.0   22:16.8  7:11 
   35  29   374 Jonathan Pokorny        M    29 Rockledge FL            22:41.9   22:37.5  7:17 
   36  30   161 Neal Levine             M    46 Viera FL                22:46.2   22:45.0  7:20 
   37  31   262 Chris Marriott          M    45 Melbourne FL            22:47.9   22:45.8  7:20 
   38  32   119 Sean Rosell             M    26 Cape Canaveral FL       22:56.6   22:48.9  7:21 
   39   7   481 Carol Arnold            F    37 Satellite Beach FL      23:02.8   22:51.4  7:22 
   40  33   553 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            23:00.8   22:53.9  7:23 
   41  34    91 Dominic Pastore         M    35 Rockledge FL            23:07.7   23:00.8  7:25 
   42   8    36 Lindsay Waldron         F    22 Merritt Island FL       23:15.7   23:04.2  7:26 
   43  35   412 Paul Metz               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:10.3   23:04.2  7:26 
   44   9   512 Nicole Colon            F    29 Melbourne FL            23:14.7   23:10.4  7:28 
   45  10   391 Kathy Camick            F    37 Cocoa FL                23:15.6   23:11.9  7:28 
   46  36   436 Keith Pecot             M    40 Cocoa FL                23:19.4   23:15.5  7:30 
   47  37   497 Patrick Dauphinais      M    45 Rockledge FL            23:23.6   23:22.5  7:32 
   48  38   415 Dennis Boudreaux        M    35 Melbourne FL            23:52.9   23:26.0  7:33 
   49  11    66 Debbie Nowlin           F    42 Rockledge FL            23:30.0   23:30.0  7:34 
   50  39   235 Dalton Harber           M    15 merritt island FL       23:42.4   23:36.7  7:36 
   51  40   301 Benjamin Toukonen       M    37 Rockledge FL            23:43.1   23:37.6  7:37 
   52  41   278 Jason Clendenning       M    34 Fresno CA               24:11.8   23:40.4  7:38 
   53  42   159 Morgan Levine           M    13 Viera FL                23:49.2   23:47.7  7:40 
   54  43   583 Alex Beres              M    17 FL                      24:03.1   23:48.2  7:40 
   55  44   533 Brad Preston            M    49 Hobe Sound FL           23:54.4   23:48.8  7:40 
   56  12   494 Kristine Brubaker       F    32 Melbourne FL            23:52.3   23:50.7  7:41 
   57  13   104 Isabel Mossing          F    11 Melbourne FL            24:02.0   23:52.9  7:42 
   58  45   148 Jonathan Elliott        M    11 Rockledge FL            23:54.7   23:53.8  7:42 
   59  46   468 Derrell White           M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:00.4   23:58.6  7:44 
   60  14    72 Chelsea Basford         F    10 Melbourne FL            24:01.9   24:00.5  7:44 
   61  47   178 Tim Larson              M    46 Titusville FL           24:07.5   24:02.5  7:45 
   62  15   554 Dana Kennedy            F    45 Melbourne FL            24:13.8   24:07.6  7:46 
   63  48   246 Jeff Philo              M    38 Melbourne FL            24:14.6   24:10.5  7:47 
   64  49   509 Paul Raymond            M    54 Melbourne FL            24:20.5   24:11.4  7:48 
   65  50   224 Jeffery Gahres          M    09 Cocoa FL                24:19.4   24:17.1  7:49 
   66  51    50 Caleb Gantz             M    11 Rockledge FL            24:20.6   24:19.3  7:50 
   67  16   605 Cara Evers              F    30 Satellite Beach FL      24:24.0   24:22.0  7:51 
   68  52   441 Stephen Schurlknight    M    53 Rockledge FL            24:26.0   24:23.3  7:51 
   69  53   175 Steve Colella           M    51 merritt Island FL       24:31.7   24:24.1  7:52 
   70  54   284 Jeffrey Miller          M    30 Titusville FL           24:52.1   24:26.8  7:53 
   71  17   179 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       24:31.0   24:27.7  7:53 
   72  18   233 Shari Parris            F    48 West Melbourne FL       24:34.4   24:30.8  7:54 
   73  55   317 Austin Pitts            M    18 Rockledge FL            24:46.5   24:34.1  7:55 
   74  19   487 Liza Turapan            F    31 Melbourne FL            24:40.3   24:36.6  7:56 
   75  20   559 Kate Howick             F    34 Cocoa FL                24:53.3   24:42.0  7:57 
   76  21   538 Christina Canales       F    41 Rockledge FL            24:54.0   24:48.5  8:00 
   77  22   360 Alexis Haber            F    26 Melbourne FL            24:57.5   24:52.9  8:01 
   78  56   259 Dwayne Reynolds         M    42 Edgewater FL            25:01.0   24:57.2  8:02 
   79  57   470 David Rodriguez         M    42 Melbourne FL            24:59.2   24:57.3  8:02 
   80  23    96 Sarah Towers            F    10 Rockledge FL            25:14.9   25:02.1  8:04 
   81  58   242 Dylan Parrilla          M    10 Viera FL                25:11.6   25:03.2  8:04 
   82  59    63 Cory Patrick            M    30 Cape Canaveral FL       25:12.0   25:05.7  8:05 
   83  60    80 James Krupp             M    35 Cocoa FL                25:14.2   25:08.8  8:06 
   84  24   503 Bailey Hewatt           F    13 Rockledge FL            25:21.9   25:09.3  8:06 
   85  61   304 James Czumak            M    48 Merritt Island FL       25:26.6   25:12.4  8:07 
   86  62   445 Brad Thomas             M    32 Merritt Island FL       25:26.4   25:12.4  8:07 
   87  25   566 Rachel Andrews          F    14 Titusville FL           25:22.3   25:14.5  8:08 
   88  63   498 Tommy Saunders          M    11 Viera FL                25:18.3   25:16.9  8:09 
   89  64    73 Barrett Capolotti       M    11 Viera FL                25:19.2   25:17.8  8:09 
   90  65   315 Ed Taylor               M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          25:33.5   25:18.2  8:09 
   91  26   435 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            25:25.6   25:19.6  8:10 
   92  66   395 Tim Bass                M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       25:29.9   25:21.9  8:10 
   93  27    71 Brianna Basford         F    10 Melbourne FL            25:23.4   25:21.9  8:10 
   94  28   514 Cindy Werling           F    37 Merritt Island FL       25:25.2   25:22.1  8:10 
   95  29   156 Gloria Fentress         F    39 Rockledge FL            25:30.2   25:23.0  8:11 
   96  67   601 Kurt Stresau            M    36 Cocoa FL                25:27.4   25:23.1  8:11 
   97  30    64 Wendy Mcconnell         F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:27.0   25:23.4  8:11 
   98  31   223 Elizabeth Gahres        F    12 Cocoa FL                25:26.2   25:23.8  8:11 
   99  32   139 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rockledge FL            25:28.1   25:24.4  8:11 
  100  68   264 Marcus Ingeldsen        M    30 Viera FL                25:29.3   25:24.7  8:11 
  101  69    40 David Lerer             M    40 Indialantic FL          25:28.9   25:26.6  8:12 
  102  33   540 Valerie Rigdon          F    43 Merritt Island FL       25:58.3   25:29.1  8:13 
  103  70   252 Brian Murray            M    37 Rockledge FL            25:37.8   25:30.5  8:13 
  104  34   288 Wendy Dunegan           F    35 Rockledge FL            25:36.0   25:32.5  8:14 
  105  35   287 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            26:07.9   25:33.6  8:14 
  106  71   228 Michael Davy            M    36 Merritt Island FL       25:45.2   25:34.2  8:14 
  107  72   582 Steve Piakis            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      25:53.2   25:46.0  8:18 
  108  73    85 Matthew Delgado         M    10 Viera FL                25:59.3   25:50.7  8:20 
  109  36   210 Windy Jenne             F    45 Melbourne FL            26:06.0   25:51.9  8:20 
  110  74   443 Jeff Fisher             M    53 Indialantic FL          26:05.1   25:53.6  8:21 
  111  75   344 Don Mccormack           M    50 Rockledge FL            26:00.5   25:54.0  8:21 
  112  37   155 Amanda Capuano          F    32 Merritt Island FL       26:25.3   25:55.0  8:21 
  113  76   463 Dean Browne             M    49 Merritt Island FL       26:00.6   25:55.8  8:21 
  114  38   462 Darlene Newland         F    21 IHB FL                  25:59.1   25:57.0  8:22 
  115  77   310 Ryan Pattillo           M    09 Merritt Island FL       26:20.1   26:02.0  8:23 
  116  78   137 Steven Leonard          M    38 Rockledge FL            26:12.7   26:04.9  8:24 
  117  79   267 Christian Loris         M    40 Viera FL                26:15.1   26:10.0  8:26 
  118  39   516 Stephanie Glass         F    10 Merritt Island FL       26:29.1   26:10.4  8:26 
  119  40   416 Emily Boudreaux         F    34 Melbourne FL            26:37.8   26:10.7  8:26 
  120  80   584 Matt Holladay           M    26 Melbourne FL            26:51.0   26:11.8  8:26 
  121  81   555 Will Kennedy            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:19.6   26:12.5  8:27 
  122  41   281 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    30 Rockledge FL            26:26.5   26:20.4  8:29 
  123  82   382 Kennith Adams           M    27 Rockledge FL            26:26.9   26:24.7  8:31 
  124  42   530 Bambi Smith             F    33 Cocoa FL                26:31.2   26:25.9  8:31 
  125  43   177 Patricia Ely            F    40 Titusville FL           26:39.5   26:33.4  8:33 
  126  44   109 Deborah Weiner          F    38 Rockledge FL            26:41.8   26:35.1  8:34 
  127  83   170 John Sutherland         M    45 Rockledge FL            26:53.9   26:37.2  8:35 
  128  45    47 Kara Lubor              F    14 Merritt Island FL       26:55.2   26:38.1  8:35 
  129  84   507 Ricardo Diaz            M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:53.7   26:46.6  8:38 
  130  85   495 Dana Timms              M    34 Melbourne FL            27:01.5   26:55.6  8:40 
  131  86   522 Austin Dodier           M    13 Cocoa FL                27:12.7   26:57.2  8:41 
  132  46   433 Robbie Spires           F    50 Blacksheer GA           27:06.6   26:58.9  8:42 
  133  47    70 Ashley Basford          F    10 Melbourne FL            27:08.4   27:00.8  8:42 
  134  87   291 Gene Stys               M    45 Rockledge FL            27:15.9   27:01.2  8:42 
  135  88   153 Dan Forrest             M    37 Rockledge FL            27:07.1   27:01.5  8:42 
  136  48   531 Abigail Lake            F    09 Rockledge FL            27:10.9   27:02.5  8:43 
  137  89   209 Joseph Jenne            M    46 Melbourne FL            27:18.1   27:03.6  8:43 
  138  49   298 Haley Boucher           F    14 Merritt Island FL       27:05.0   27:04.0  8:43 
  139  50   379 Debi Lichorowic         F    43 W. Melbourne FL         27:10.7   27:07.8  8:44 
  140  51   537 Kristen McDonough       F    45 Rockledge FL            27:15.5   27:10.3  8:45 
  141  52    87 Kari Cezat              F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       27:29.7   27:10.8  8:45 
  142  90   419 Dave Friedland          M    19 Melbourne FL            27:59.5   27:17.7  8:48 
  143  91   606 Hunter Lucier           M    14 Cocoa FL                27:43.0   27:18.9  8:48 
  144  53   542 Donna Davis             F    32 West Melbourne FL       27:26.6   27:19.5  8:48 
  145  92   229 Victor Smith            M    39 Silverdale WA           27:38.5   27:25.6  8:50 
  146  93   599 Paul Bevilacqua         M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          27:54.3   27:32.2  8:52 
  147  94   297 Jay Boucher             M    11 Merritt Island FL       27:35.7   27:35.5  8:53 
  148  95   237 Andrew Comiskey         M    33 merritt island FL       28:01.9   27:44.4  8:56 
  149  54   260 Michelle Reynolds       F    33 Edgewater FL            27:51.6   27:48.1  8:57 
  150  55   409 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            27:57.2   27:49.3  8:58 
  151  96   261 Taylor Harvey           M    12 Edgewater FL            27:54.0   27:50.3  8:58 
  152  56   541 Lorraine Petersen       F    63 West Melbourne FL       27:57.3   27:50.9  8:58 
  153  97   114 Rhyder Shepherd         M    12 Rockledge FL            28:01.0   27:53.0  8:59 
  154  98   270 Robbie Kerns            M    41 Port Orange FL          28:24.3   28:08.9  9:04 
  155  57   236 Miriam Comiskey         F    39 merritt island FL       28:29.5   28:12.2  9:05 
  156  58   214 Maura D'Amore           F    34 Merritt Island FL       28:42.5   28:24.8  9:09 
  157  99   356 Joseph Nazareth         M    36 Rockledge FL            28:29.9   28:24.9  9:09 
  158 100   245 John Newman             M    41 Rockledge FL            28:29.7   28:24.9  9:09 
  159  59   373 Angelique Molina        F    27 Rocklege FL             28:41.4   28:25.0  9:09 
  160  60   188 Emily Neilson           F    18 melbourne beach FL      28:29.5   28:26.1  9:10 
  161  61   467 Heidi White             F    37 Palm Bay FL             28:31.7   28:29.1  9:11 
  162  62   561 Nicole Hensley          F    30 Cocoa Beach FL          28:59.2   28:29.3  9:11 
  163 101    61 Guy Chabot              M    49 Merritt Island FL       28:44.6   28:31.1  9:11 
  164  63   174 Stephanie Webb          F    32 Rockledge FL            28:51.0   28:32.7  9:12 
  165  64   372 Brandy Roberts          F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    28:49.1   28:32.9  9:12 
  166 102   279 Bob Kennedy             M    52 merritt island FL       28:50.8   28:35.3  9:13 
  167  65    62 Lauren Price            F    29 Merritt Island FL       28:50.0   28:35.5  9:13 
  168 103   517 Michael Patterson       M    48 Merritt Island FL       28:43.7   28:38.3  9:14 
  169  66    41 Tracey Kandell          F    39 Indialantic FL          28:42.2   28:39.3  9:14 
  170 104   434 Andrew Schleffer        M    11 merritt Island FL       28:57.8   28:39.6  9:14 
  171 105   140 Parker Bogle            M    11 Rockledge FL            28:40.6   28:40.0  9:14 
  172 106   539 Scott Martin            M    48 Rockledge FL            28:53.1   28:41.1  9:14 
  173 107   258 Collin May              M    10 Titusville FL           28:42.2   28:41.5  9:15 
  174  67    30 Patricia Madden         F    51 Merritt Island FL       28:48.3   28:42.1  9:15 
  175  68   111 Johnnie-Joy Bryant      F    10 Rockledge FL            28:50.7   28:43.3  9:15 
  176 108   206 Tom Gallagher           M    17 Rockledge FL            28:51.4   28:44.6  9:16 
  177  69    77 Maddison Edmonds        F    10 Rockledge FL            28:56.9   28:48.2  9:17 
  178  70   283 Susan Miller            F    33 Titusville FL           29:14.1   28:49.2  9:17 
  179 109   567 Jose Camacho            M    10 Merritt Island FL       29:07.9   28:49.7  9:17 
  180  71    97 Sabrina Collado         F    10 Rockledge FL            28:59.9   28:50.1  9:17 
  181  72   483 Kelli Schaneville       F    40 Viera FL                29:04.4   28:53.7  9:19 
  182  73   103 Candice Shreve          F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       28:57.9   28:54.4  9:19 
  183  74   138 Alex Baysinger          F    11 Rockledge FL            29:06.3   28:57.4  9:20 
  184 110   305 Isi Robayna             M    40 Melbourne FL            29:02.4   28:57.8  9:20 
  185  75    75 Maryann Holt            F    30 Cocoa FL                29:34.1   29:01.6  9:21 
  186 111   225 Patrick O'Grady         M    57 Melbourne FL            29:29.1   29:04.5  9:22 
  187  76   234 Pietrina Heavey         F    50 Merritt Island FL       29:27.2   29:09.0  9:23 
  188  77   389 Merrell Shye            F    37 Rockledge FL            29:16.7   29:13.7  9:25 
  189  78   191 Marjy Harrison          F    48 Cocoa FL                29:32.8   29:14.0  9:25 
  190 112   320 Greg McKay              M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       29:18.0   29:18.0  9:26 
  191  79    95 Sisi Packard            F    38 Rockledge FL            29:31.8   29:18.9  9:27 
  192  80   529 Vittoria Giles          F    12 Cocoa FL                29:42.5   29:21.0  9:27 
  193  81   447 Seven Rowe              F    38 Merritt Island FL       29:53.5   29:22.9  9:28 
  194 113   562 Gabriel Hensley         M    30 Cocoa Beach FL          29:57.1   29:26.3  9:29 
  195  82   528 Jill Giles              F    47 Cocoa FL                29:48.1   29:26.9  9:29 
  196  83   571 Sara Virgin             F    30 Merritt Island FL       29:32.8   29:30.5  9:30 
  197  84   300 Leslie Boucher          F    40 Merritt Island FL       30:04.0   29:34.6  9:32 
  198  85   184 Debbie Davis            F    42 Merritt Island FL       30:04.3   29:34.8  9:32 
  199  86    28 Susie Koontz            F    65 Merritt Island FL       29:44.5   29:35.9  9:32 
  200 114   299 Jeff Boucher            M    41 Merritt Island FL       30:05.4   29:36.2  9:32 
  201  87   200 Deedie Calhoun          F    47 Merritt Island FL       30:06.6   29:37.6  9:33 
  202  88   141 Heather Anderson        F    35 Merritt Island FL       30:05.1   29:37.7  9:33 
  203  89   147 Ann Ehler               F    37 Viera FL                29:48.7   29:39.0  9:33 
  204  90   100 Morgan Waggoner         F    10 Rockledge FL            29:49.4   29:39.8  9:33 
  205 115    94 Brooks Mcconnell        M    10 Merritt Island FL       30:05.3   29:41.8  9:34 
  206 116   378 Ryan Falzoi             M    10 Merritt Island FL       30:05.5   29:42.0  9:34 
  207 117   357 Steve Harrell           M    47 Melbourne FL            29:59.3   29:44.1  9:35 
  208 118   527 Connor Giles            M    11 Cocoa FL                30:08.0   29:46.8  9:36 
  209  91   390 Krista Lukens           F    32 Merritt Island FL       30:24.3   29:53.3  9:38 
  210 119   226 Ethan Sampson           M    10 Viera FL                30:03.6   29:54.8  9:38 
  211  92   303 Emilee Wilkinson        F    30 Cocoa FL                30:27.0   29:55.1  9:38 
  212  93    74 Kristin Kelley          F    29 Cape Canaveral FL       30:19.4   30:05.0  9:41 
  213 120   576 Reed Hamilton           M    09 Merritt Island FL       30:42.5   30:07.2  9:42 
  214  94   557 Stephanie Lowe          F    36 Cocoa FL                30:36.2   30:08.2  9:42 
  215  95    90 Allison Dalessandro     F    36 Merritt Island FL       30:33.4   30:14.3  9:44 
  216 121   493 Doug Sutton             M    51 Melbourne FL            30:32.9   30:19.1  9:46 
  217 122    99 Blake Wagner            M    10 Viera FL                30:29.7   30:21.0  9:47 
  218  96    52 Olivia Simmons          F    11 Rockledge FL            30:29.2   30:21.4  9:47 
  219 123    45 David Lubor             M    47 Merritt Island FL       30:38.2   30:21.9  9:47 
  220 124    98 Erik Wagner             M    42 Viera FL                30:33.1   30:24.1  9:48 
  221  97   316 Nancy Wingo             F    57 Rockledge FL            30:42.3   30:24.4  9:48 
  222  98   600 Ruth Rodriguez          F    48 Cape Canaveral FL       30:57.1   30:34.9  9:51 
  223  99   460 Shialine Payne          F    37 Rockledge FL            30:39.0   30:35.0  9:51 
  224 125   418 Tony Smuckler           M    19 Melbourne FL            31:18.9   30:37.3  9:52 
  225 100   358 Kim Harrell             F    46 Melbourne FL            30:52.1   30:38.7  9:52 
  226 101    86 Madison Mahaffey        F    11 Rockledge FL            30:49.7   30:42.1  9:53 
  227 102   277 Jennifer Bennett        F    31 Titusville FL           31:28.3   30:56.9  9:58 
  228 103   396 Christie Dam            F    33 Orlando FL              31:17.4   30:58.7  9:59 
  229 104   579 Donna Straka            F    45 Melbourne FL            31:03.3   30:59.0  9:59 
  230 105   253 Melodie Esposito        F    55 Melbourne FL            31:24.0   30:59.0  9:59 
  231 106   570 Jade Esmailzadeh        F    31 Viera FL                31:08.8   31:01.2 10:00 
  232 107   251 Holly Murray            F    28 Rockledge FL            31:09.2   31:01.6 10:00 
  233 108   453 Tracy Czajka            F    40 Merritt Island FL       31:21.6   31:02.1 10:00 
  234 109   430 Theres Gray             F    48 Merritt Island FL       31:13.8   31:03.5 10:00 
  235 110    65 Jacqueline Heyliger     F    47 Indialantic FL          31:45.8   31:09.7 10:02 
  236 126    67 Kyle Nowlin             M    37 Rockledge FL            31:22.5   31:12.1 10:03 
  237 127    78 Davis Owens             M    20 Rockledge FL            31:23.1   31:12.7 10:03 
  238 111   332 Macie Monborne          F    11 Merritt Island FL       31:48.1   31:14.2 10:04 
  239 112   180 Sami Bolger             F    44 Merritt Island FL       31:34.3   31:15.0 10:04 
  240 113   331 Shandy Monborne         F    42 Merritt Island FL       31:48.3   31:15.2 10:04 
  241 128    31 Zachary Madden          M    16 Merritt Island FL       31:16.5   31:16.5 10:04 
  242 114   208 Maite Quinones          F    38 Merritt Island FL       31:32.1   31:20.0 10:06 
  243 115   521 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            31:27.6   31:21.6 10:06 
  244 116   513 Allysen Rainer          F    32 Indialantic FL          31:27.6   31:21.6 10:06 
  245 117   371 Anita Winslow           F    43 Merritt Island FL       31:50.7   31:22.5 10:06 
  246 118   370 Sara Gielow             F    34 Merritt Island FL       31:50.7   31:23.3 10:07 
  247 119   508 Eveling Raymond-Bonilla F    34 Merritt Island FL       31:37.0   31:25.9 10:08 
  248 129   321 Alejandro Cortina       M    11 Viera FL                31:40.4   31:31.3 10:09 
  249 120   410 Patricia Barbisch       F    32 Merritt Island FL       31:42.4   31:36.5 10:11 
  250 130   211 Dane Lacasse            M    42 Port Orange FL          31:53.6   31:38.1 10:11 
  251 121    57 Amanda Fentress         F    11 Rockledge FL            31:44.9   31:38.2 10:11 
  252 122    84 Jennifer Opitz          F    39 Davenport FL            31:43.8   31:39.4 10:12 
  253 123   186 Brittany Beyer          F    13 rockledge FL            31:55.9   31:44.8 10:14 
  254 124   545 Amber Saxon             F    34 Indialantic FL          32:08.9   31:45.0 10:14 
  255 125   411 Anna Metz               F    08 Melbourne FL            31:55.7   31:51.6 10:16 
  256 126   203 Michelle Winterich      F    41 Rockledge FL            31:59.2   31:52.6 10:16 
  257 131   202 Jeff Winterich          M    43 Rockledge FL            31:59.4   31:52.9 10:16 
  258 127   173 Heather Fish            F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       32:27.9   31:53.2 10:16 
  259 128   167 Trisha Fish             F    33 Merritt Island FL       32:28.2   31:53.4 10:16 
  260 129   108 Cristie Sinclair        F    34 merritt island FL       32:28.5   31:54.3 10:17 
  261 130   168 Tonya June              F    38 Rockledge FL            32:00.2   31:56.6 10:17 
  262 131    53 Tina Buchanan           F    43 Rockledge FL            32:02.7   31:59.2 10:18 
  263 132    35 Rebecca Waldron         F    54 Merritt Island FL       32:14.1   32:01.7 10:19 
  264 132   273 Francis Dufresne        M    41 Cocoa FL                32:44.2   32:08.7 10:21 
  265 133   478 Chuck Palmer            M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    32:27.3   32:09.7 10:22 
  266 134   546 Ives Davenport          M    07 FL                      32:46.1   32:10.9 10:22 
  267 133   122 Gillian Wertheimer      F    48 Merritt Island FL       32:41.1   32:16.9 10:24 
  268 135   359 Daniel Drake            M    48 Merritt Island FL       32:49.3   32:19.2 10:25 
  269 136   473 Jordan Pataky           M    13 Titusville FL           32:23.6   32:20.2 10:25 
  270 134   552 Traci Radcliff          F    27 Indialantic FL          32:45.9   32:21.7 10:25 
  271 135   465 Kuang Beres             F    46 merritt island FL       32:39.2   32:24.4 10:26 
  272 137   564 Jonathan Riley          M    29 Orlando FL              32:45.4   32:33.0 10:29 
  273 136   550 Terra Wareham           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:00.7   32:36.3 10:30 
  274 137   217 Carissa LaRoche         F    32 Cocoa FL                33:07.3   32:39.5 10:31 
  275 138   444 Chris Fisher            F    50 Indialantic FL          32:57.5   32:45.2 10:33 
  276 139   323 Lindsay Johnson         F    34 Rockledge FL            32:52.4   32:48.7 10:34 
  277 138   116 John Edginton           M    52 Titusville FL           33:04.7   32:48.8 10:34 
  278 139   333 Tristin Monborne        M    11 Merritt Island FL       33:08.0   32:50.3 10:35 
  279 140   363 Stephanie Ross          F    33 Melbourne FL            33:02.0   32:52.7 10:35 
  280 141   490 Hannah-Marie Deese      F    10 Cocoa FL                33:22.4   32:54.0 10:36 
  281 140   106 Paul Huff               M    52 Merritt Island FL       33:11.5   32:54.4 10:36 
  282 141   560 Dan Howick              M    34 Cocoa FL                33:17.1   32:59.9 10:38 
  283 142   158 Jenna Levine            F    11 Viera FL                33:08.6   33:00.0 10:38 
  284 143    48 Kristina Lubor          F    10 Merritt Island FL       33:23.3   33:05.6 10:40 
  285 144   181 Anna Bolger             F    10 Merritt Island FL       33:25.1   33:06.0 10:40 
  286 145   293 Shelrie Houlton         F    41 Merritt Island FL       33:31.0   33:06.2 10:40 
  287 146   588 Karissa Ganzer          F    10 Merritt Island FL       33:24.3   33:06.4 10:40 
  288 147   589 Juliette Chang-Fouse    F    10 Merritt Island FL       33:25.0   33:07.1 10:40 
  289 148   128 Cameron McQuain         F    11 Satellite Beach FL      33:17.3   33:09.4 10:41 
  290 142   580 David Ward              M    12 Cocoa FL                33:16.5   33:10.9 10:41 
  291 149   105 Emma Huff               F    10 Merritt Island FL       33:30.0   33:11.4 10:41 
  292 150   523 Jayne Crocker           F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:53.7   33:21.1 10:45 
  293 151    88 Lauren Bertrand         F    24 Melbourne FL            33:32.3   33:23.0 10:45 
  294 143   145 CJ Coleman              M    09 Melbourne FL            34:07.0   33:23.0 10:45 
  295 152    89 Diana Bertrand          F    27 Melbourne FL            33:32.9   33:23.4 10:45 
  296 153   575 Susan Comoletti         F    39 Rockledge FL            33:40.5   33:24.9 10:46 
  297 154   472 Kim Pataky              F    43 Titusville FL           33:30.0   33:25.2 10:46 
  298 155   146 Nina Coleman            F    38 Melbourne FL            34:08.3   33:25.4 10:46 
  299 144   199 Patrick Lanham          M    11 Cape Canaveral FL       33:38.0   33:27.0 10:46 
  300 145   422 Brian Bodi              M    48 Melbourne FL            33:42.4   33:28.6 10:47 
  301 156   425 Emily Bodi              F    10 Melbourne FL            33:42.3   33:29.6 10:47 
  302 157   309 Julianna Graf           F    10 Titusville FL           33:52.0   33:31.8 10:48 
  303 158   474 Catherine Paroline      F    08 Merritt Island FL       34:21.2   33:33.0 10:48 
  304 159   484 Kerry Crawford          F    49 Melbourne FL            33:43.8   33:33.0 10:48 
  305 160   501 Ann Marie Keim          F    56 Merritt Island FL       33:46.3   33:36.8 10:50 
  306 146    93 Stephen Novicki         M    52 Rockledge FL            33:56.1   33:43.4 10:52 
  307 147   239 Bryce Davis             M    08 cocoa FL                34:11.9   33:55.9 10:56 
  308 161   195 Debbie Rotgers          F    42 Rockledge FL            34:19.2   33:57.5 10:56 
  309 162   169 Shelley Sutherland      F    43 Rockledge FL            34:18.2   34:01.1 10:57 
  310 163   500 Aurelia Riley           F    26 Rockledge FL            34:14.3   34:03.6 10:58 
  311 164   307 Kathryn Graf            F    44 Titusville FL           34:32.0   34:12.0 11:01 
  312 165   110 Jan Adams               F    43 Rockledge FL            34:27.3   34:15.3 11:02 
  313 166   429 Trisha Rich             F    44 Melbourne FL            34:28.9   34:16.0 11:02 
  314 148   325 Bill Eastwood           M    40 Melbourne FL            34:44.7   34:16.5 11:02 
  315 149   518 Barry Hamilton          M    41 Melbourne FL            34:45.3   34:17.6 11:03 
  316 167   205 Diane Merek             F    49 Viera FL                34:44.7   34:22.9 11:04 
  317 168   397 Madeline Davidson       F    12 Cocoa FL                34:33.5   34:23.3 11:05 
  318 150   302 David Altman            M    40 Melbourne FL            34:38.5   34:24.0 11:05 
  319 151   244 Chris Sands             M    42 Rockledge FL            34:38.5   34:24.3 11:05 
  320 169   375 Jessica Pokorny         F    28 Rockledge FL            34:31.4   34:26.4 11:06 
  321 170   326 Susan Blake             F    56 Merritt Island FL       34:35.5   34:27.5 11:06 
  322 152   292 Steven Wertheimer       M    44 Merritt Island FL       34:55.2   34:30.3 11:07 
  323 153   123 Ian Wertheimer          M    10 Merritt Island FL       34:47.0   34:30.8 11:07 
  324 171   586 Seema Jones             F    37 Merritt Island FL       34:52.1   34:34.7 11:08 
  325 172   590 Cheri Ganzer            F    43 Merritt Island FL       34:53.8   34:36.4 11:09 
  326 154   587 Guy Ganzer              M    42 Merritt Island FL       34:54.1   34:37.1 11:09 
  327 173   592 Angela Piloto           F    37 Merritt Island FL       34:53.8   34:38.1 11:09 
  328 174   365 Sheila McCauley         F    57 Indialantic FL          34:51.1   34:40.7 11:10 
  329 175   151 Cassie James            F    14 Merritt Island FL       35:07.6   34:45.0 11:12 
  330 176   398 Scarlett Davidson       F    39 Cocoa FL                34:57.5   34:46.9 11:12 
  331 177    54 Eugenia Brooks          F    49 Viera FL                35:06.8   34:51.6 11:14 
  332 178   345 Michelle Freeman        F    43 Merritt Island FL       35:44.7   34:53.6 11:14 
  333 155    26 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                35:06.4   34:56.5 11:15 
  334 179   272 Mary King               F    52 rockledge FL            35:08.5   34:57.2 11:16 
  335 156   176 Jonathan White          M    41 Cocoa FL                35:15.7   34:58.7 11:16 
  336 180   581 Margaret Ward           F    09 Cocoa FL                35:16.2   34:59.0 11:16 
  337 157   536 Corey Martin            M    14 Port St John FL         35:21.2   34:59.6 11:16 
  338 181   477 Nancy Palmer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    35:19.6   35:02.4 11:17 
  339 158   573 Clay Sigurdson          M    41 Cocoa FL                35:31.3   35:03.6 11:18 
  340 182   377 Ashley Falzoi           F    13 Merritt Island FL       35:28.9   35:06.4 11:18 
  341 183   162 Donna Getz              F    38 Cocoa FL                35:43.5   35:10.9 11:20 
  342 184   218 Kaylee Smith            F    10 Rockledge FL            35:21.9   35:13.0 11:21 
  343 185   127 Shelley Dudley          F    11 Rockledge FL            35:25.8   35:15.9 11:22 
  344 186   585 Julie Larsen            F    42 FL                      35:29.6   35:15.9 11:22 
  345 187   160 Wendy Levine            F    42 Viera FL                35:26.0   35:17.6 11:22 
  346 188   525 Cindy Nichols           F    43 Rockledge FL            35:22.1   35:17.8 11:22 
  347 189    44 Paula Lubor             F    40 Merritt Island FL       35:38.7   35:20.4 11:23 
  348 159   118 Andy Barclay            M    39 Merritt Island FL       35:45.1   35:21.0 11:23 
  349 160   276 Jeffery Blye            M    40 Merritt Island FL       35:47.0   35:23.2 11:24 
  350 190   113 Caitlin Meckley         F    11 Palm Bay FL             35:32.4   35:24.3 11:24 
  351 191   149 Lindsey Waite           F    13 Rockledge FL            35:28.2   35:24.4 11:24 
  352 161   401 Justin Siptroth         M    13 Cocoa FL                36:02.6   35:26.6 11:25 
  353 192   549 Taylor Canuel           F    09 West Melbourne FL       35:40.2   35:28.7 11:26 
  354 193   318 Arleen Pitts            F    48 Rockledge FL            35:41.5   35:29.1 11:26 
  355 162   355 Jeff Dudley             M    41 Rockledge FL            35:46.0   35:35.7 11:28 
  356 194   115 Tara Sutherland         F    52 Titusville FL           35:52.0   35:35.9 11:28 
  357 195   247 Gina Schuh              F    10 Merritt Island FL       36:17.7   35:40.0 11:29 
  358 163   274 Nicholas Dufresne       M    07 Cocoa FL                36:15.5   35:40.2 11:29 
  359 164   112 Addison Lake            M    12 Rockledge FL            35:50.7   35:42.2 11:30 
  360 196   547 Alex Davenport          F    07 FL                      36:17.0   35:42.5 11:30 
  361 197   475 Addison Paroline        F    10 Merritt Island FL       36:33.2   35:45.2 11:31 
  362 198   476 Amy Paroline            F    39 Merritt Island FL       36:33.5   35:45.4 11:31 
  363 199   591 Heather Alduino         F    31 Titusville FL           36:02.0   35:46.3 11:31 
  364 165   212 Gus Diaz                M    47 Rockledge FL            36:02.6   35:47.8 11:32 
  365 200   248 Julia Schuh             F    08 Merritt Island FL       36:27.0   35:49.8 11:32 
  366 201   548 Daryl Davenport         F    39 Melbourne FL            36:24.3   35:50.0 11:32 
  367 166   249 Keith Schuh             M    37 Merritt Island FL       36:27.6   35:50.6 11:33 
  368 202    32 Colleen Seyfferth       F    41 Rockledge FL            35:56.4   35:51.3 11:33 
  369 167   222 Braden Krupp            M    09 Cocoa FL                36:03.6   35:54.1 11:34 
  370 203   201 Michele Chodkowski      F    49 merritt island FL       36:20.0   36:03.5 11:37 
  371 204   150 Jeanee James            F    47 Merritt Island FL       36:55.1   36:03.5 11:37 
  372 205   152 Tori James              F    14 Merritt Island FL       36:26.6   36:03.6 11:37 
  373 206   198 Sandra Lanham           F    42 Cape Canaveral FL       36:15.2   36:04.0 11:37 
  374 207   230 Becky Newman            F    28 TITUSVILLE FL           36:27.7   36:09.0 11:39 
  375 208   400 Jordan Iacabucci        F    13 Merritt Island FL       36:31.9   36:09.2 11:39 
  376 209   290 Cathy Gorenflo          F    46 Merritt Island FL       36:31.4   36:16.2 11:41 
  377 210   364 Juany Goudy             F    51 Rockledge FL            36:34.1   36:23.7 11:43 
  378 211   489 Alexis Deese            F    12 Cocoa FL                36:52.6   36:24.0 11:43 
  379 212   488 Christy Tagye           F    38 Cocoa FL                36:53.1   36:24.8 11:44 
  380 168   504 Cole Hewatt             M    07 Rockledge FL            36:48.3   36:35.4 11:47 
  381 213   313 Jennifer Fleming        F    15 Melbourne FL            36:59.4   36:35.4 11:47 
  382 169   314 Jamie Schmitt           M    17 Satellite Beach FL      37:00.6   36:36.5 11:47 
  383 170   505 Gordon Hewatt           M    44 Rockledge FL            36:49.5   36:36.8 11:48 
  384 171   499 Steve Trigwell          M    55 Merritt Island FL       36:53.6   36:43.7 11:50 
  385 172    76 Eric Holt               M    34 Cocoa FL                37:27.4   36:47.8 11:51 
  386 173   172 Egan Holt               M    09 Merritt island FL       37:27.5   36:48.0 11:51 
  387 214   423 Jen Bodi                F    41 Melbourne FL            37:17.0   37:04.0 11:56 
  388 215   421 Cassie Bodi             F    09 Melbourne FL            37:17.3   37:04.2 11:56 
  389 174   295 Aeddon Burns            M    08 MELBOURNE FL            37:12.0   37:07.4 11:57 
  390 216   376 Kathy Falzoi            F    46 Merritt Island FL       37:31.3   37:08.1 11:58 
  391 217   563 Armida McCallan         F    34 Rockledge FL            37:21.4   37:09.3 11:58 
  392 175   130 Jake Nobles             M    08 Merritt Island FL       37:50.0   37:10.9 11:59 
  393 218   351 Misty Hasty             F    47 Merritt Island FL       37:24.3   37:12.0 11:59 
  394 219   322 Angela Schoon           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       37:47.8   37:17.0 12:01 
  395 176   532 Trey Lake               M    06 Rockledge FL            37:30.3   37:21.1 12:02 
  396 177   296 Graeme Burns            M    07 MELBOURNE FL            37:26.6   37:22.2 12:02 
  397 220   319 Sharon Norton           F    46 Barefoot Bay FL         37:40.5   37:22.7 12:02 
  398 221   510 Maria Torrez-Bonilla    F    11 Melbourne FL            37:37.1   37:26.6 12:04 
  399 222   496 Connie Basil            F    54 Melbourne FL            37:40.4   37:31.6 12:05 
  400 223   424 Madelyn Bodi            F    12 Melbourne FL            37:42.0   37:31.7 12:05 
  401 178   406 Michael Seminer         M    27 melbourne beach FL      38:23.8   37:42.5 12:09 
  402 224   431 Crystal Rodrieguez      F    26 Merritt Island FL       38:04.7   37:54.6 12:13 
  403 179   408 Dane Sampath            M    23 Melbourne FL            38:39.9   37:57.8 12:14 
  404 180   457 Doug Johnston           M    47 Merritt Island FL       38:47.9   38:04.0 12:16 
  405 225   257 Michelle May            F    39 Titusville FL           38:32.5   38:11.5 12:18 
  406 181   256 Jeff May                M    35 Titusville FL           38:32.6   38:11.7 12:18 
  407 182   404 Moultrie Woodall        M    20 Melbourne FL            39:01.2   38:15.8 12:19 
  408 226   414 Stacey Biddix           F    36 Melbourne FL            38:29.8   38:16.0 12:19 
  409 183   403 Ryan Farner             M    08 Mims FL                 38:36.9   38:17.0 12:20 
  410 227    39 Jacey Stewart           F    11 Merritt Island FL       39:10.8   38:35.6 12:26 
  411 228   604 Evie Lenau              F    36 Merritt Island FL       39:12.2   38:37.9 12:27 
  412 184   402 Joshua Farner           M    10 Mims FL                 39:02.8   38:43.3 12:28 
  413 229   192 Multida Gilbert         F    40 Oviedo FL               39:03.4   38:43.9 12:28 
  414 185   312 Will Henn               M    10 Merritt Island FL       39:14.4   38:53.5 12:32 
  415 186   311 Chris Henn              M    36 Merritt Island FL       39:18.7   38:57.2 12:33 
  416 187   413 Thomas Metz             M    07 Melbourne FL            39:13.2   39:08.6 12:36 
  417 230   544 Soleil Schmidt          F    07 Melbourne FL            39:22.4   39:17.6 12:39 
  418 231   185 Kathy Beyer             F    48 rockledge FL            39:30.2   39:18.6 12:40 
  419 232   219 Rose DiLecce            F    38 Merritt Island FL       39:53.9   39:27.8 12:43 
  420 233    79 Ragan Krupp             F    30 Cocoa FL                39:49.8   39:40.1 12:47 
  421 188    27 R.C Koontz              M    64 Merritt Island FL       39:52.5   39:43.3 12:48 
  422 234   480 Marcia Cochran          F    59                         39:47.4   39:47.4 12:49 
  423 189    29 Craig Madden            M    51 Merritt Island FL       40:02.2   39:55.5 12:52 
  424 235   502 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    40:16.9   39:58.6 12:53 
  425 236   491 Tammy Naber             F    37 Viera FL                40:26.5   40:05.4 12:55 
  426 237   551 Dana Chesser            F    30 Indialantic FL          40:31.9   40:06.9 12:55 
  427 238   231 Lindsey White           F    27 TITUSVILLE FL           40:32.0   40:13.9 12:57 
  428 190   268 Charlie Allen           M    49 Patrick AFB FL          40:43.1   40:14.8 12:58 
  429 239   399 Helen Iacabucci         F    48 Merritt Island FL       40:38.9   40:15.6 12:58 
  430 240   282 Sarah Norris            F    29 Merritt Island FL       40:37.7   40:16.5 12:58 
  431 241   519 Christie Best           F    51 Merritt Island FL       40:23.9   40:20.8 13:00 
  432 242   526 Virginia Bennett        F    55 Merritt Island FL       40:24.0   40:21.1 13:00 
  433 243   593 Nichole Warren          F    38 Melbourne FL            40:47.3   40:25.7 13:01 
  434 191   420 Dodge Meadows           M    21 Melbourne FL            41:13.1   40:28.2 13:02 
  435 244   405 Jamie Kennedy           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      41:13.8   40:28.5 13:02 
  436 245    37 Lynda Schuchert         F    36 Rockledge FL            40:58.3   40:30.7 13:03 
  437 246   125 Starr Blankenship       F    10 Merritt Island FL       41:14.7   40:37.4 13:05 
  438 192   126 Thomas King             M    57 Merritt Island FL       41:14.8   40:38.0 13:05 
  439 247   136 Suzy Leonard            F    46 Rockledge FL            41:08.1   40:46.5 13:08 
  440 248   194 Molly VanGenechten      F    37 Melbourne FL            41:06.6   40:47.0 13:08 
  441 249    56 Holly Courrege          F    49 Merritt Island FL       41:11.0   40:56.5 13:11 
  442 193    55 Richard Courrege        M    53 Merritt Island FL       41:11.2   40:57.3 13:11 
  443 250   353 Madison Parenti         F    13 Merritt Island FL       41:28.7   41:03.3 13:13 
  444 251    34 Shawna Clough           F    41 reidsville NC           41:17.8   41:05.4 13:14 
  445 252    33 Angela Staab            F    67 reidsville NC           41:17.5   41:05.8 13:14 
  446 253   250 Kathleen Yockey         F    45 Melbourne FL            41:22.6   41:06.0 13:14 
  447 254   190 Judy LaRoche            F    55 Rockledge FL            41:40.7   41:11.9 13:16 
  448 255   558 Carolyn Robb            F    47 Melbourne FL            41:52.1   41:23.3 13:20 
  449 256   120 Jaqueline Viera         F    28 Titusville FL           41:43.0   41:27.1 13:21 
  450 194   459 Nicholas Johnson        M    12 Merritt Island FL       41:53.7   41:27.3 13:21 
  451 257   362 Amy Perez               F    37 Melbourne FL            41:45.0   41:35.9 13:24 
  452 195   124 Liam Wertheimer         M    10 Merritt Island FL       42:11.4   41:52.0 13:29 
  453 258   335 Stacey Wetherington     F    30 Merritt Island FL       42:37.2   42:10.4 13:35 
  454 259   482 Autumn Lawler           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      42:25.5   42:14.1 13:36 
  455 260    38 Edie Brown              F    54 Cocoa FL                42:27.6   42:14.8 13:36 
  456 261   286 Christi Philo           F    57 Satellite Beach FL      42:49.3   42:32.6 13:42 
  457 196   407 Peter Snell             M    23 Melbourne FL            43:19.1   42:34.5 13:43 
  458 197   346 Anthony Clarke          M    11 Merritt Island FL       43:17.0   42:41.0 13:45 
  459 198   387 Nicolas Jones           M    09 Satellite Beach FL      42:45.0   42:42.1 13:45 
  460 199   347 Steve Clarke            M    50 Merritt Island FL       43:20.9   42:45.3 13:46 
  461 262   458 Marlena Johnson         F    37 Merritt Island FL       43:33.1   43:06.4 13:53 
  462 263   350 Ruth Neeld              F    55 Titusville FL           43:41.0   43:13.1 13:55 
  463 200   101 Mark Hahn               M    54 Merritt Island FL       43:56.0   43:19.6 13:57 
  464 264   289 Ruth Josephson          F    33 melbourne FL            43:24.8   43:20.9 13:58 
  465 265   598 Sherry Laskin           F    57 Satellite Beach FL      44:43.0   43:33.7 14:02 
  466 266    51 Amara Simmons           F    11 Rockledge FL            43:42.9   43:34.8 14:02 
  467 201   432 Trace Winterich         M    11 Rockledge FL            43:44.6   43:37.5 14:03 
  468 202    24 Leonard Logue           M    40 Merritt Island FL       43:40.8   43:39.6 14:04 
  469 203    25 Lenex Logue             M    07 Merritt Island FL       43:40.8   43:40.1 14:04 
  470 267   393 Elizabeth Velez         F    39 Merritt Island FL       44:10.1   43:41.5 14:04 
  471 268   577 Danielle Johnson        F    22 Rockledge FL            44:11.7   43:49.1 14:07 
  472 204    49 John-Paul Fonseca       M    79 Indialantic FL          43:55.8   43:51.4 14:07 
  473 269   164 Margaret Anderson       F    27 Merritt Island FL       44:29.7   44:04.3 14:12 
  474 270   348 Katherine Martin        F    33 Cape Canaveral FL       44:15.8   44:04.7 14:12 
  475 271    92 Patricia Novicki        F    55 Rockledge FL            44:22.9   44:10.5 14:14 
  476 205   143 Christopher Coleman     M    42 Melbourne FL            45:01.8   44:17.9 14:16 
  477 272   144 Kennedy Coleman         F    05 Melbourne FL            45:01.2   44:18.3 14:16 
  478 273   338 Kimberly Maggie         F    48 Merritt Island FL       44:48.0   44:21.0 14:17 
  479 274   556 Jessica Wetherington    F    22 Merritt Island FL       44:48.0   44:21.2 14:17 
  480 275   448 Shelly Lauretta         F    48 Merritt Island FL       44:59.5   44:25.9 14:19 
  481 276   117 Veronica Hansen         F    43 Cocoa FL                44:59.0   44:47.2 14:25 
  482 206   220 Ben DiLecce             M    11 Merritt Island FL       45:27.1   45:01.2 14:30 
  483 277   464 Patricia Edmond         F    44 rockledge FL            45:26.7   45:03.9 14:31 
  484 278    60 Olivia Day              F    08 Merritt Island FL       45:41.1   45:18.7 14:36 
  485 207    58 Walter Day              M    57 Merritt Island FL       45:42.2   45:19.4 14:36 
  486 279    59 Cheryl Day              F    37 Merritt Island FL       45:45.9   45:23.4 14:37 
  487 280   131 Carey Nobles            F    46 Merritt Island FL       46:06.5   45:27.2 14:38 
  488 281   306 Alicia Cabrera          F    36 Melbourne FL            45:46.9   45:33.6 14:40 
  489 282   135 Mariela Castillo        F    35 West Melbourne FL       45:48.6   45:35.3 14:41 
  490 283   324 Susan Smith             F    49 Merritt Island FL       46:01.0   45:43.2 14:43 
  491 284   327 Barbara Strock          F    59 MERRITT ISLAND FL       46:01.0   45:43.4 14:43 
  492 208   308 Brian Graf              M    48 Titusville FL           46:07.5   45:46.6 14:45 
  493 285   255 Tammy Shelley           F    39 Melbourne FL            46:18.3   45:48.4 14:45 
  494 286   121 Kimberly Prosser        F    42 Rockledge FL            46:37.6   46:02.5 14:50 
  495 287   384 Tristan Clouse          F    28 Cocoa FL                46:27.5   46:04.1 14:50 
  496 288   388 Jennifer Mirenda        F    32 Rockledge FL            46:27.4   46:04.3 14:50 
  497 289   574 Haley MooneyTodd        F    11 Merritt Island FL       46:42.1   46:07.2 14:51 
  498 290   479 Ami McCormick           F    39 West Melbourne FL       46:32.4   46:07.7 14:51 
  499 209    42 Brent Dixon             M    10 Merritt Island FL       46:51.4   46:14.8 14:54 
  500 210   369 Christian White-Hendry  M    09 MERRITT ISLAND FL       46:52.9   46:17.1 14:54 
  501 291    43 Elizabeth Dixon         F    49 Merritt Island FL       46:56.3   46:19.2 14:55 
  502 292    83 Beth Beil               F    40 Merritt Island FL       47:00.0   46:20.4 14:55 
  503 293   368 Trisha White            F    33 MERRITT ISLAND FL       47:01.7   46:23.7 14:56 
  504 294   437 Tammy Sigurdson         F    44 Cocoa FL                46:56.5   46:28.2 14:58 
  505 211   381 Stephen Mcconnell       M    56 Titusville FL           47:33.4   46:57.0 15:07 
  506 212   461 Scott Newland           M    51 IHB FL                  47:16.7   47:00.9 15:08 
  507 295   452 Anne Gregg              F    32 Rockledge FL            47:52.9   47:25.4 15:16 
  508 296   269 Julie Mallak            F    66 Indialantic FL          47:53.3   47:25.8 15:16 
  509 297   367 Heather Mitchell        F    36 mims FL                 48:29.2   47:51.3 15:25 
  510 298   204 Amie Tarantola          F    50 Melbourne FL            48:28.9   47:51.6 15:25 
  511 299   154 Melissa Wright          F    30 Rockledge FL            48:29.0   47:53.5 15:25 
  512 300   607 Ana Restrepo            F    37 Melbourne FL            48:27.8   48:14.4 15:32 
  513 301   455 Leslie Johnston         F    41 Merritt Island FL       49:26.3   48:34.3 15:39 
  514 302   597 Milisha Phillip         F    31 West Melbourne FL       50:17.0   49:54.4 16:04 
  515 213   343 Tyler Moran             M    11 Cocoa FL                50:28.4   50:07.7 16:09 
  516 303   341 Beth Moran              F    39 Cocoa FL                50:36.1   50:15.4 16:11 
  517 214   340 Patrick Moran           M    44 Cocoa FL                50:35.9   50:15.6 16:11 
  518 304   439 Vicki Hawks             F    56 Merritt Island FL       51:13.4   50:44.1 16:20 
  519 305   142 Tara Underwood          F    31 Merritt Island FL       51:15.9   50:49.9 16:22 
  520 306   265 Sylvia Bennett          F    60 Rockledge FL            51:21.8   50:50.3 16:22 
  521 215   266 John Bennett            M    63 Rockledge FL            51:22.1   50:50.6 16:22 
  522 307   440 Sara Houston            F    28 Merritt Island FL       51:20.5   50:50.6 16:22 
  523 216   215 Lucca D'Amore           M    09 Merritt Island FL       51:36.9   51:20.6 16:32 
  524 308   568 Lissette Camacho        F    40 Merritt Island FL       52:16.6   51:29.0 16:35 
  525 217   450 Larry Clark             M    57 Merritt Island FL       51:52.5   51:33.3 16:36 
  526 309   449 Kevie Clark             F    55 Merritt Island FL       51:52.5   51:33.4 16:36 
  527 310   602 Karen Jesse             F    42 Rockledge FL            52:05.7   51:42.2 16:39 
  528 311   271 Tracy Rexrode           F    51 rockledge FL            52:28.9   51:46.2 16:40 
  529 312   352 Jody Reedy              F    52 Rockledge FL            52:29.2   51:46.6 16:40 
  530 313   383 Sue Ann Petrie          F    45 COCOA BEACH FL          52:23.9   51:48.3 16:41 
  531 314   385 Tania Jones             F    38 Satellite Beach FL      52:24.0   51:48.8 16:41 
  532 315   438 Kim Whitaker            F    40 Melbourne FL            52:20.2   52:00.4 16:45 
  533 316   569 Caroline Camacho        F    08 Merritt Island FL       52:16.0   52:16.0 16:50 
  534 317   241 Megan White             F    27 Viera FL                53:34.5   52:41.7 16:58 
  535 218   240 Joel Goldfarb           M    28 Viera FL                53:35.5   52:42.4 16:58 
  536 318   366 Amy Lacy                F    25 Rockledge FL            53:28.6   53:17.9 17:10 
  537 319   361 Joan Deigl              F    45 Satellite Beach FL      53:29.2   53:18.8 17:10 
  538 320   232 Crystal Wood            F    37 Merritt Island FL       54:19.9   53:43.8 17:18 
  539 321   486 Teri Pence              F    40 Palm Bay FL             55:29.3   54:48.7 17:39 
  540 322   485 Kit Logan               F    42 Palm Bay FL             55:29.7   54:48.8 17:39 
  541 323   596 Jennifer Tite           F    38 Rockledge FL            55:17.1   54:53.7 17:41 
  542 324   275 Annette Teague          F    42 Rockledge FL            55:18.7   54:55.3 17:41 
  543 219    81 Adam Beil               M    07 Merritt Island FL       55:44.2   55:06.8 17:45 
  544 325   285 Shannon Ferry           F    33 Melbourne FL            55:52.4   55:24.4 17:50 
  545 326   189 Cindy Waddell           F    34 Orlando FL              56:50.4   56:05.6 18:04 
  546 327   380 Tina Mcconnell          F    42 Titusville FL           58:25.3   57:40.1 18:34 
  547 328   254 Andrea Villanueva       F    34 Merritt Island FL       58:44.1   57:59.5 18:40 
  548 329   183 Mary Gonzales           F    60 Merritt Island FL       58:35.0   58:07.8 18:43 
  549 330   182 Jeanne Hoy              F    59 Merritt Island FL       58:34.7   58:08.4 18:43 
  550 220    82 Kyle Beil               M    13 Merritt Island FL       58:58.1   58:14.3 18:45 
  551 331   386 Kaitlyn Jones           F    11 Satellite Beach FL      58:25.5   58:23.1 18:48 
  552 332   392 Judith Hall             F    51 Cocoa FL                58:25.3   58:25.3 18:49 
  553 333    22 Jennifer Diamond        F    38 Titusville FL           59:30.1   58:56.3 18:59 
  554 334    23 Joan Logue              F    41 Merritt Island FL       59:29.5   58:56.8 18:59 
  555 335   534 Tracie Frazier          F    16 Palm Bay FL             59:39.8   59:37.2 19:12 
  556 336   469 Elissa White            F    13 Palm Bay FL             59:40.1   59:37.9 19:12 
  557 337   337 Julie Oriza             F    48 titusville FL         1:00:52.3 1:00:13.5 19:24 
  558 338   329 Shanti Rao              F    10 Titusville FL         1:00:53.0 1:00:16.4 19:24 
  559 339   328 Sudha Rao               F    42 Titusville FL         1:00:53.1 1:00:16.5 19:25 
  560 340   330 Meera Rao               F    08 Titusville FL         1:00:53.2 1:00:16.7 19:25 
  561 341   280 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:56.7 1:03:41.4 20:30 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites