• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Pumpkins in the Park 5K Results
PUMPKINS IN THE PARK 5K
October 15, 2010 6:30 p.m. Start
Cocoa's Taylor Park, Cocoa, Florida
Race Director: Laura Vance
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   543 John Davis               32 West Melbourne       FL   17:14.0  5:33 
    2     2   213 Nick Diaz                15 Rockledge            FL   17:52.3  5:46 
    3     3   511 Ed Bickley               52 Calgary              CA   18:05.8  5:50 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   243 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:49.0  6:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   224 Jeffery Gahres           09 Cocoa                FL   24:17.1  7:49 
    2   115   310 Ryan Pattillo            09 Merritt Island       FL   26:02.0  8:23 
    3   213   576 Reed Hamilton            09 Merritt Island       FL   30:07.2  9:42 
    4   266   546 Ives Davenport           07                      FL   32:10.9 10:22 
    5   294   145 Cj Coleman               09 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 10:45 
    6   307   239 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   33:55.9 10:56 
    7   358   274 Nicholas Dufresne        07 Cocoa                FL   35:40.2 11:29 
    8   369   222 Braden Krupp             09 Cocoa                FL   35:54.1 11:34 
    9   380   504 Cole Hewatt              07 Rockledge            FL   36:35.4 11:47 
   10   386   172 Egan Holt                09 Merritt Island       FL   36:48.0 11:51 
   11   389   295 Aeddon Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   37:07.4 11:57 
   12   392   130 Jake Nobles              08 Merritt Island       FL   37:10.9 11:59 
   13   395   532 Trey Lake                06 Rockledge            FL   37:21.1 12:02 
   14   396   296 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   37:22.2 12:02 
   15   409   403 Ryan Farner              08 Mims                 FL   38:17.0 12:20 
   16   416   413 Thomas Metz              07 Melbourne            FL   39:08.6 12:36 
   17   459   387 Nicolas Jones            09 Satellite Beach      FL   42:42.1 13:45 
   18   469    25 Lenex Logue              07 Merritt Island       FL   43:40.1 14:04 
   19   500   369 Christian White-Hendry   09 Merritt Island       FL   46:17.1 14:54 
   20   523   215 Lucca D'Amore            09 Merritt Island       FL   51:20.6 16:32 
   21   543    81 Adam Beil                07 Merritt Island       FL   55:06.8 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   466 Blake Hall               13 Merritt Island       FL   20:40.1  6:40 
    2    15    69 Peter Balsitis           12 Viera                FL   20:40.4  6:40 
    3    18   394 Christopher Monteferran  14 Merritt Island       FL   20:53.7  6:44 
    4    21   129 Ian Spradlin             12 Melbourne            FL   21:20.6  6:53 
    5    24   524 Sam Crocker              13 Merritt Island       FL   21:41.4  6:59 
    6    29    68 Alexander Balsitis       12 Viera                FL   22:07.3  7:08 
    7    40   553 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   22:53.9  7:23 
    8    53   159 Morgan Levine            13 Viera                FL   23:47.7  7:40 
    9    58   148 Jonathan Elliott         11 Rockledge            FL   23:53.8  7:42 
   10    66    50 Caleb Gantz              11 Rockledge            FL   24:19.3  7:50 
   11    81   242 Dylan Parrilla           10 Viera                FL   25:03.2  8:04 
   12    88   498 Tommy Saunders           11 Viera                FL   25:16.9  8:09 
   13    89    73 Barrett Capolotti        11 Viera                FL   25:17.8  8:09 
   14   108    85 Matthew Delgado          10 Viera                FL   25:50.7  8:20 
   15   129   507 Ricardo Diaz             11 Merritt Island       FL   26:46.6  8:38 
   16   131   522 Austin Dodier            13 Cocoa                FL   26:57.2  8:41 
   17   143   606 Hunter Lucier            14 Cocoa                FL   27:18.9  8:48 
   18   147   297 Jay Boucher              11 Merritt Island       FL   27:35.5  8:53 
   19   151   261 Taylor Harvey            12 Edgewater            FL   27:50.3  8:58 
   20   153   114 Rhyder Shepherd          12 Rockledge            FL   27:53.0  8:59 
   21   170   434 Andrew Schleffer         11 Merritt Island       FL   28:39.6  9:14 
   22   171   140 Parker Bogle             11 Rockledge            FL   28:40.0  9:14 
   23   173   258 Collin May               10 Titusville           FL   28:41.5  9:15 
   24   179   567 Jose Camacho             10 Merritt Island       FL   28:49.7  9:17 
   25   205    94 Brooks McConnell         10 Merritt Island       FL   29:41.8  9:34 
   26   206   378 Ryan Falzoi              10 Merritt Island       FL   29:42.0  9:34 
   27   208   527 Connor Giles             11 Cocoa                FL   29:46.8  9:36 
   28   210   226 Ethan Sampson            10 Viera                FL   29:54.8  9:38 
   29   217    99 Blake Wagner             10 Viera                FL   30:21.0  9:47 
   30   248   321 Alejandro Cortina        11 Viera                FL   31:31.3 10:09 
   31   269   473 Jordan Pataky            13 Titusville           FL   32:20.2 10:25 
   32   278   333 Tristin Monborne         11 Merritt Island       FL   32:50.3 10:35 
   33   290   580 David Ward               12 Cocoa                FL   33:10.9 10:41 
   34   299   199 Patrick Lanham           11 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:27.0 10:46 
   35   323   123 Ian Wertheimer           10 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.8 11:07 
   36   337   536 Corey Martin             14 Port St John         FL   34:59.6 11:16 
   37   352   401 Justin Siptroth          13 Cocoa                FL   35:26.6 11:25 
   38   359   112 Addison Lake             12 Rockledge            FL   35:42.2 11:30 
   39   412   402 Joshua Farner            10 Mims                 FL   38:43.3 12:28 
   40   414   312 Will Henn                10 Merritt Island       FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   41   450   459 Nicholas Johnson         12 Merritt Island       FL   41:27.3 13:21 
   42   452   124 Liam Wertheimer          10 Merritt Island       FL   41:52.0 13:29 
   43   458   346 Anthony Clarke           11 Merritt Island       FL   42:41.0 13:45 
   44   467   432 Trace Winterich          11 Rockledge            FL   43:37.5 14:03 
   45   482   220 Ben Dilecce              11 Merritt Island       FL   45:01.2 14:30 
   46   499    42 Brent Dixon              10 Merritt Island       FL   46:14.8 14:54 
   47   515   343 Tyler Moran              11 Cocoa                FL   50:07.7 16:09 
   48   550    82 Kyle Beil                13 Merritt Island       FL   58:14.3 18:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    46 Devin Lubor              16 Merritt Island       FL   19:45.7  6:22 
    2    50   235 Dalton Harber            15 Merritt Island       FL   23:36.7  7:36 
    3    54   583 Alex Beres               17                      FL   23:48.2  7:40 
    4    73   317 Austin Pitts             18 Rockledge            FL   24:34.1  7:55 
    5   142   419 Dave Friedland           19 Melbourne            FL   27:17.7  8:48 
    6   176   206 Tom Gallagher            17 Rockledge            FL   28:44.6  9:16 
    7   224   418 Tony Smuckler            19 Melbourne            FL   30:37.3  9:52 
    8   241    31 Zachary Madden           16 Merritt Island       FL   31:16.5 10:04 
    9   382   314 Jamie Schmitt            17 Satellite Beach      FL   36:36.5 11:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   237    78 Davis Owens              20 Rockledge            FL   31:12.7 10:03 
    2   403   408 Dane Sampath             23 Melbourne            FL   37:57.8 12:14 
    3   407   404 Moultrie Woodall         20 Melbourne            FL   38:15.8 12:19 
    4   434   420 Dodge Meadows            21 Melbourne            FL   40:28.2 13:02 
    5   457   407 Peter Snell              23 Melbourne            FL   42:34.5 13:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    35   374 Jonathan Pokorny         29 Rockledge            FL   22:37.5  7:17 
    2    38   119 Sean Rosell              26 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:48.9  7:21 
    3    90   315 Ed Taylor                28 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:18.2  8:09 
    4    92   395 Tim Bass                 27 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:21.9  8:10 
    5   120   584 Matt Holladay            26 Melbourne            FL   26:11.8  8:26 
    6   123   382 Kennith Adams            27 Rockledge            FL   26:24.7  8:31 
    7   272   564 Jonathan Riley           29 Orlando              FL   32:33.0 10:29 
    8   401   406 Michael Seminer          27 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:42.5 12:09 
    9   535   240 Joel Goldfarb            28 Viera                FL   52:42.4 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   572 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.3  6:22 
    2    13   417 Tony Kelly               31 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:35.6  6:38 
    3    25   134 Manuel Castillo          33 West Melbourne       FL   21:47.4  7:01 
    4    52   278 Jason Clendenning        34 Fresno               CA   23:40.4  7:38 
    5    70   284 Jeffrey Miller           30 Titusville           FL   24:26.8  7:53 
    6    82    63 Cory Patrick             30 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:05.7  8:05 
    7    86   445 Brad Thomas              32 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.4  8:07 
    8   100   264 Marcus Ingeldsen         30 Viera                FL   25:24.7  8:11 
    9   130   495 Dana Timms               34 Melbourne            FL   26:55.6  8:40 
   10   148   237 Andrew Comiskey          33 Merritt Island       FL   27:44.4  8:56 
   11   194   562 Gabriel Hensley          30 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:26.3  9:29 
   12   282   560 Dan Howick               34 Cocoa                FL   32:59.9 10:38 
   13   385    76 Eric Holt                34 Cocoa                FL   36:47.8 11:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   520 Jeremy Stewart           35 Melbourne            FL   20:31.3  6:37 
    2    16   442 Mike Doyle               37 Rockledge            FL   20:51.5  6:43 
    3    28   207 Javier Soto              37 Merritt Island       FL   21:59.1  7:05 
    4    33   238 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   22:15.4  7:10 
    5    41    91 Dominic Pastore          35 Rockledge            FL   23:00.8  7:25 
    6    48   415 Dennis Boudreaux         35 Melbourne            FL   23:26.0  7:33 
    7    51   301 Benjamin Toukonen        37 Rockledge            FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    8    63   246 Jeff Philo               38 Melbourne            FL   24:10.5  7:47 
    9    83    80 James Krupp              35 Cocoa                FL   25:08.8  8:06 
   10    96   601 Kurt Stresau             36 Cocoa                FL   25:23.1  8:11 
   11   103   252 Brian Murray             37 Rockledge            FL   25:30.5  8:13 
   12   106   228 Michael Davy             36 Merritt Island       FL   25:34.2  8:14 
   13   116   137 Steven Leonard           38 Rockledge            FL   26:04.9  8:24 
   14   135   153 Dan Forrest              37 Rockledge            FL   27:01.5  8:42 
   15   145   229 Victor Smith             39 Silverdale           WA   27:25.6  8:50 
   16   157   356 Joseph Nazareth          36 Rockledge            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   17   236    67 Kyle Nowlin              37 Rockledge            FL   31:12.1 10:03 
   18   348   118 Andy Barclay             39 Merritt Island       FL   35:21.0 11:23 
   19   367   249 Keith Schuh              37 Merritt Island       FL   35:50.6 11:33 
   20   406   256 Jeff May                 35 Titusville           FL   38:11.7 12:18 
   21   415   311 Chris Henn               36 Merritt Island       FL   38:57.2 12:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   197 Clifton Lanham           44 Cape Canaveral       FL   20:15.4  6:32 
    2    34   492 Brent Mitchell           44 Melbourne            FL   22:16.8  7:11 
    3    43   412 Paul Metz                40 Melbourne            FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    4    46   436 Keith Pecot              40 Cocoa                FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    5    78   259 Dwayne Reynolds          42 Edgewater            FL   24:57.2  8:02 
    6    79   470 David Rodriguez          42 Melbourne            FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    7   101    40 David Lerer              40 Indialantic          FL   25:26.6  8:12 
    8   107   582 Steve Piakis             43 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.0  8:18 
    9   117   267 Christian Loris          40 Viera                FL   26:10.0  8:26 
   10   154   270 Robbie Kerns             41 Port Orange          FL   28:08.9  9:04 
   11   158   245 John Newman              41 Rockledge            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   12   184   305 Isi Robayna              40 Melbourne            FL   28:57.8  9:20 
   13   200   299 Jeff Boucher             41 Merritt Island       FL   29:36.2  9:32 
   14   220    98 Erik Wagner              42 Viera                FL   30:24.1  9:48 
   15   250   211 Dane Lacasse             42 Port Orange          FL   31:38.1 10:11 
   16   257   202 Jeff Winterich           43 Rockledge            FL   31:52.9 10:16 
   17   264   273 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   32:08.7 10:21 
   18   314   325 Bill Eastwood            40 Melbourne            FL   34:16.5 11:02 
   19   315   518 Barry Hamilton           41 Melbourne            FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   20   318   302 David Altman             40 Melbourne            FL   34:24.0 11:05 
   21   319   244 Chris Sands              42 Rockledge            FL   34:24.3 11:05 
   22   322   292 Steven Wertheimer        44 Merritt Island       FL   34:30.3 11:07 
   23   326   587 Guy Ganzer               42 Merritt Island       FL   34:37.1 11:09 
   24   335   176 Jonathan White           41 Cocoa                FL   34:58.7 11:16 
   25   339   573 Clay Sigurdson           41 Cocoa                FL   35:03.6 11:18 
   26   349   276 Jeffery Blye             40 Merritt Island       FL   35:23.2 11:24 
   27   355   355 Jeff Dudley              41 Rockledge            FL   35:35.7 11:28 
   28   383   505 Gordon Hewatt            44 Rockledge            FL   36:36.8 11:48 
   29   468    24 Leonard Logue            40 Merritt Island       FL   43:39.6 14:04 
   30   476   143 Christopher Coleman      42 Melbourne            FL   44:17.9 14:16 
   31   517   340 Patrick Moran            44 Cocoa                FL   50:15.6 16:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   565 John Andrews             48 Titusville           FL   19:16.6  6:13 
    2     7   471 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   19:36.1  6:19 
    3    17   221 Terry Neuhart            48 Merritt Island       FL   20:52.1  6:43 
    4    22   454 David Czajka             45 Merritt Island       FL   21:39.2  6:59 
    5    36   161 Neal Levine              46 Viera                FL   22:45.0  7:20 
    6    37   262 Chris Marriott           45 Melbourne            FL   22:45.8  7:20 
    7    47   497 Patrick Dauphinais       45 Rockledge            FL   23:22.5  7:32 
    8    55   533 Brad Preston             49 Hobe Sound           FL   23:48.8  7:40 
    9    59   468 Derrell White            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.6  7:44 
   10    61   178 Tim Larson               46 Titusville           FL   24:02.5  7:45 
   11    85   304 James Czumak             48 Merritt Island       FL   25:12.4  8:07 
   12   113   463 Dean Browne              49 Merritt Island       FL   25:55.8  8:21 
   13   121   555 Will Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   26:12.5  8:27 
   14   127   170 John Sutherland          45 Rockledge            FL   26:37.2  8:35 
   15   134   291 Gene Stys                45 Rockledge            FL   27:01.2  8:42 
   16   137   209 Joseph Jenne             46 Melbourne            FL   27:03.6  8:43 
   17   146   599 Paul Bevilacqua          48 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:32.2  8:52 
   18   163    61 Guy Chabot               49 Merritt Island       FL   28:31.1  9:11 
   19   168   517 Michael Patterson        48 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.3  9:14 
   20   172   539 Scott Martin             48 Rockledge            FL   28:41.1  9:14 
   21   207   357 Steve Harrell            47 Melbourne            FL   29:44.1  9:35 
   22   219    45 David Lubor              47 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.9  9:47 
   23   268   359 Daniel Drake             48 Merritt Island       FL   32:19.2 10:25 
   24   300   422 Brian Bodi               48 Melbourne            FL   33:28.6 10:47 
   25   364   212 Gus Diaz                 47 Rockledge            FL   35:47.8 11:32 
   26   404   457 Doug Johnston            47 Merritt Island       FL   38:04.0 12:16 
   27   428   268 Charlie Allen            49 Patrick Afb          FL   40:14.8 12:58 
   28   492   308 Brian Graf               48 Titusville           FL   45:46.6 14:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   294 Grady Thomas             50 Merritt Island       FL   22:13.1  7:10 
    2    64   509 Paul Raymond             54 Melbourne            FL   24:11.4  7:48 
    3    68   441 Stephen Schurlknight     53 Rockledge            FL   24:23.3  7:51 
    4    69   175 Steve Colella            51 Merritt Island       FL   24:24.1  7:52 
    5   110   443 Jeff Fisher              53 Indialantic          FL   25:53.6  8:21 
    6   111   344 Don McCormack            50 Rockledge            FL   25:54.0  8:21 
    7   166   279 Bob Kennedy              52 Merritt Island       FL   28:35.3  9:13 
    8   216   493 Doug Sutton              51 Melbourne            FL   30:19.1  9:46 
    9   277   116 John Edginton            52 Titusville           FL   32:48.8 10:34 
   10   281   106 Paul Huff                52 Merritt Island       FL   32:54.4 10:36 
   11   306    93 Stephen Novicki          52 Rockledge            FL   33:43.4 10:52 
   12   333    26 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   34:56.5 11:15 
   13   423    29 Craig Madden             51 Merritt Island       FL   39:55.5 12:52 
   14   442    55 Richard Courrege         53 Merritt Island       FL   40:57.3 13:11 
   15   460   347 Steve Clarke             50 Merritt Island       FL   42:45.3 13:46 
   16   463   101 Mark Hahn                54 Merritt Island       FL   43:19.6 13:57 
   17   506   461 Scott Newland            51 Ihb                  FL   47:00.9 15:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   578 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   19:46.8  6:22 
    2    19   427 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   20:58.9  6:46 
    3    26   354 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   21:50.7  7:02 
    4   186   225 Patrick O'Grady          57 Melbourne            FL   29:04.5  9:22 
    5   265   478 Chuck Palmer             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:09.7 10:22 
    6   384   499 Steve Trigwell           55 Merritt Island       FL   36:43.7 11:50 
    7   438   126 Thomas King              57 Merritt Island       FL   40:38.0 13:05 
    8   485    58 Walter Day               57 Merritt Island       FL   45:19.4 14:36 
    9   505   381 Stephen McConnell        56 Titusville           FL   46:57.0 15:07 
   10   525   450 Larry Clark              57 Merritt Island       FL   51:33.3 16:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   190   320 Greg McKay               63 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:18.0  9:26 
    2   421    27 R.C Koontz               64 Merritt Island       FL   39:43.3 12:48 
    3   521   266 John Bennett             63 Rockledge            FL   50:50.6 16:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   472    49 John-Paul Fonseca        79 Indialantic          FL   43:51.4 14:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   349 Ceal Muldoon Walker      47 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:13.4  6:12 
    2    20   426 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   21:18.1  6:52 
    3    23   506 Jacqueline Lebrin        17 Viera                FL   21:41.7  6:59 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49    66 Debbie Nowlin            42 Rockledge            FL   23:30.0  7:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136   531 Abigail Lake             09 Rockledge            FL   27:02.5  8:43 
    2   255   411 Anna Metz                08 Melbourne            FL   31:51.6 10:16 
    3   303   474 Catherine Paroline       08 Merritt Island       FL   33:33.0 10:48 
    4   336   581 Margaret Ward            09 Cocoa                FL   34:59.0 11:16 
    5   353   549 Taylor Canuel            09 West Melbourne       FL   35:28.7 11:26 
    6   360   547 Alex Davenport           07                      FL   35:42.5 11:30 
    7   365   248 Julia Schuh              08 Merritt Island       FL   35:49.8 11:32 
    8   388   421 Cassie Bodi              09 Melbourne            FL   37:04.2 11:56 
    9   417   544 Soleil Schmidt           07 Melbourne            FL   39:17.6 12:39 
   10   477   144 Kennedy Coleman          05 Melbourne            FL   44:18.3 14:16 
   11   484    60 Olivia Day               08 Merritt Island       FL   45:18.7 14:36 
   12   533   569 Caroline Camacho         08 Merritt Island       FL   52:16.0 16:50 
   13   560   330 Meera Rao                08 Titusville           FL 1:00:16.7 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    57   104 Isabel Mossing           11 Melbourne            FL   23:52.9  7:42 
    2    60    72 Chelsea Basford          10 Melbourne            FL   24:00.5  7:44 
    3    80    96 Sarah Towers             10 Rockledge            FL   25:02.1  8:04 
    4    84   503 Bailey Hewatt            13 Rockledge            FL   25:09.3  8:06 
    5    87   566 Rachel Andrews           14 Titusville           FL   25:14.5  8:08 
    6    93    71 Brianna Basford          10 Melbourne            FL   25:21.9  8:10 
    7    98   223 Elizabeth Gahres         12 Cocoa                FL   25:23.8  8:11 
    8    99   139 Mackenzie Baysinger      13 Rockledge            FL   25:24.4  8:11 
    9   118   516 Stephanie Glass          10 Merritt Island       FL   26:10.4  8:26 
   10   128    47 Kara Lubor               14 Merritt Island       FL   26:38.1  8:35 
   11   133    70 Ashley Basford           10 Melbourne            FL   27:00.8  8:42 
   12   138   298 Haley Boucher            14 Merritt Island       FL   27:04.0  8:43 
   13   175   111 Johnnie-Joy Bryant       10 Rockledge            FL   28:43.3  9:15 
   14   177    77 Maddison Edmonds         10 Rockledge            FL   28:48.2  9:17 
   15   180    97 Sabrina Collado          10 Rockledge            FL   28:50.1  9:17 
   16   183   138 Alex Baysinger           11 Rockledge            FL   28:57.4  9:20 
   17   192   529 Vittoria Giles           12 Cocoa                FL   29:21.0  9:27 
   18   204   100 Morgan Waggoner          10 Rockledge            FL   29:39.8  9:33 
   19   218    52 Olivia Simmons           11 Rockledge            FL   30:21.4  9:47 
   20   226    86 Madison Mahaffey         11 Rockledge            FL   30:42.1  9:53 
   21   238   332 Macie Monborne           11 Merritt Island       FL   31:14.2 10:04 
   22   251    57 Amanda Fentress          11 Rockledge            FL   31:38.2 10:11 
   23   253   186 Brittany Beyer           13 Rockledge            FL   31:44.8 10:14 
   24   280   490 Hannah-Marie Deese       10 Cocoa                FL   32:54.0 10:36 
   25   283   158 Jenna Levine             11 Viera                FL   33:00.0 10:38 
   26   284    48 Kristina Lubor           10 Merritt Island       FL   33:05.6 10:40 
   27   285   181 Anna Bolger              10 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.0 10:40 
   28   287   588 Karissa Ganzer           10 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.4 10:40 
   29   288   589 Juliette Chang-Fouse     10 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.1 10:40 
   30   289   128 Cameron McQuain          11 Satellite Beach      FL   33:09.4 10:41 
   31   291   105 Emma Huff                10 Merritt Island       FL   33:11.4 10:41 
   32   301   425 Emily Bodi               10 Melbourne            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
   33   302   309 Julianna Graf            10 Titusville           FL   33:31.8 10:48 
   34   317   397 Madeline Davidson        12 Cocoa                FL   34:23.3 11:05 
   35   329   151 Cassie James             14 Merritt Island       FL   34:45.0 11:12 
   36   340   377 Ashley Falzoi            13 Merritt Island       FL   35:06.4 11:18 
   37   342   218 Kaylee Smith             10 Rockledge            FL   35:13.0 11:21 
   38   343   127 Shelley Dudley           11 Rockledge            FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   39   350   113 Caitlin Meckley          11 Palm Bay             FL   35:24.3 11:24 
   40   351   149 Lindsey Waite            13 Rockledge            FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   41   357   247 Gina Schuh               10 Merritt Island       FL   35:40.0 11:29 
   42   361   475 Addison Paroline         10 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.2 11:31 
   43   372   152 Tori James               14 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.6 11:37 
   44   375   400 Jordan Iacabucci         13 Merritt Island       FL   36:09.2 11:39 
   45   378   489 Alexis Deese             12 Cocoa                FL   36:24.0 11:43 
   46   398   510 Maria Torrez-Bonilla     11 Melbourne            FL   37:26.6 12:04 
   47   400   424 Madelyn Bodi             12 Melbourne            FL   37:31.7 12:05 
   48   410    39 Jacey Stewart            11 Merritt Island       FL   38:35.6 12:26 
   49   437   125 Starr Blankenship        10 Merritt Island       FL   40:37.4 13:05 
   50   443   353 Madison Parenti          13 Merritt Island       FL   41:03.3 13:13 
   51   466    51 Amara Simmons            11 Rockledge            FL   43:34.8 14:02 
   52   497   574 Haley Mooneytodd         11 Merritt Island       FL   46:07.2 14:51 
   53   551   386 Kaitlyn Jones            11 Satellite Beach      FL   58:23.1 18:48 
   54   556   469 Elissa White             13 Palm Bay             FL   59:37.9 19:12 
   55   558   329 Shanti Rao               10 Titusville           FL 1:00:16.4 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   160   188 Emily Neilson            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:26.1  9:10 
    2   381   313 Jennifer Fleming         15 Melbourne            FL   36:35.4 11:47 
    3   555   534 Tracie Frazier           16 Palm Bay             FL   59:37.2 19:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   187 Kristen Neilson          21 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:55.9  7:04 
    2    42    36 Lindsay Waldron          22 Merritt Island       FL   23:04.2  7:26 
    3   114   462 Darlene Newland          21 Ihb                  FL   25:57.0  8:22 
    4   293    88 Lauren Bertrand          24 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 10:45 
    5   471   577 Danielle Johnson         22 Rockledge            FL   43:49.1 14:07 
    6   479   556 Jessica Wetherington     22 Merritt Island       FL   44:21.2 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   603 Jessica Craik            29 Merritt Island       FL   22:13.6  7:10 
    2    44   512 Nicole Colon             29 Melbourne            FL   23:10.4  7:28 
    3    77   360 Alexis Haber             26 Melbourne            FL   24:52.9  8:01 
    4   141    87 Kari Cezat               26 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:10.8  8:45 
    5   159   373 Angelique Molina         27 Rocklege             FL   28:25.0  9:09 
    6   165   372 Brandy Roberts           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:32.9  9:12 
    7   167    62 Lauren Price             29 Merritt Island       FL   28:35.5  9:13 
    8   212    74 Kristin Kelley           29 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:05.0  9:41 
    9   232   251 Holly Murray             28 Rockledge            FL   31:01.6 10:00 
   10   243   521 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   31:21.6 10:06 
   11   270   552 Traci Radcliff           27 Indialantic          FL   32:21.7 10:25 
   12   295    89 Diana Bertrand           27 Melbourne            FL   33:23.4 10:45 
   13   310   500 Aurelia Riley            26 Rockledge            FL   34:03.6 10:58 
   14   320   375 Jessica Pokorny          28 Rockledge            FL   34:26.4 11:06 
   15   374   230 Becky Newman             28 Titusville           FL   36:09.0 11:39 
   16   402   431 Crystal Rodrieguez       26 Merritt Island       FL   37:54.6 12:13 
   17   427   231 Lindsey White            27 Titusville           FL   40:13.9 12:57 
   18   430   282 Sarah Norris             29 Merritt Island       FL   40:16.5 12:58 
   19   435   405 Jamie Kennedy            26 Satellite Beach      FL   40:28.5 13:02 
   20   449   120 Jaqueline Viera          28 Titusville           FL   41:27.1 13:21 
   21   473   164 Margaret Anderson        27 Merritt Island       FL   44:04.3 14:12 
   22   495   384 Tristan Clouse           28 Cocoa                FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   23   522   440 Sara Houston             28 Merritt Island       FL   50:50.6 16:22 
   24   534   241 Megan White              27 Viera                FL   52:41.7 16:58 
   25   536   366 Amy Lacy                 25 Rockledge            FL   53:17.9 17:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   494 Kristine Brubaker        32 Melbourne            FL   23:50.7  7:41 
    2    67   605 Cara Evers               30 Satellite Beach      FL   24:22.0  7:51 
    3    74   487 Liza Turapan             31 Melbourne            FL   24:36.6  7:56 
    4    75   559 Kate Howick              34 Cocoa                FL   24:42.0  7:57 
    5   112   155 Amanda Capuano           32 Merritt Island       FL   25:55.0  8:21 
    6   119   416 Emily Boudreaux          34 Melbourne            FL   26:10.7  8:26 
    7   122   281 Kathryn Gonzalez         30 Rockledge            FL   26:20.4  8:29 
    8   124   530 Bambi Smith              33 Cocoa                FL   26:25.9  8:31 
    9   144   542 Donna Davis              32 West Melbourne       FL   27:19.5  8:48 
   10   149   260 Michelle Reynolds        33 Edgewater            FL   27:48.1  8:57 
   11   156   214 Maura D'Amore            34 Merritt Island       FL   28:24.8  9:09 
   12   162   561 Nicole Hensley           30 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:29.3  9:11 
   13   164   174 Stephanie Webb           32 Rockledge            FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   14   178   283 Susan Miller             33 Titusville           FL   28:49.2  9:17 
   15   185    75 Maryann Holt             30 Cocoa                FL   29:01.6  9:21 
   16   196   571 Sara Virgin              30 Merritt Island       FL   29:30.5  9:30 
   17   209   390 Krista Lukens            32 Merritt Island       FL   29:53.3  9:38 
   18   211   303 Emilee Wilkinson         30 Cocoa                FL   29:55.1  9:38 
   19   227   277 Jennifer Bennett         31 Titusville           FL   30:56.9  9:58 
   20   228   396 Christie Dam             33 Orlando              FL   30:58.7  9:59 
   21   231   570 Jade Esmailzadeh         31 Viera                FL   31:01.2 10:00 
   22   244   513 Allysen Rainer           32 Indialantic          FL   31:21.6 10:06 
   23   246   370 Sara Gielow              34 Merritt Island       FL   31:23.3 10:07 
   24   247   508 Eveling Raymond-Bonilla  34 Merritt Island       FL   31:25.9 10:08 
   25   249   410 Patricia Barbisch        32 Merritt Island       FL   31:36.5 10:11 
   26   254   545 Amber Saxon              34 Indialantic          FL   31:45.0 10:14 
   27   258   173 Heather Fish             33 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:53.2 10:16 
   28   259   167 Trisha Fish              33 Merritt Island       FL   31:53.4 10:16 
   29   260   108 Cristie Sinclair         34 Merritt Island       FL   31:54.3 10:17 
   30   274   217 Carissa Laroche          32 Cocoa                FL   32:39.5 10:31 
   31   276   323 Lindsay Johnson          34 Rockledge            FL   32:48.7 10:34 
   32   279   363 Stephanie Ross           33 Melbourne            FL   32:52.7 10:35 
   33   363   591 Heather Alduino          31 Titusville           FL   35:46.3 11:31 
   34   391   563 Armida McCallan          34 Rockledge            FL   37:09.3 11:58 
   35   394   322 Angela Schoon            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   37:17.0 12:01 
   36   420    79 Ragan Krupp              30 Cocoa                FL   39:40.1 12:47 
   37   426   551 Dana Chesser             30 Indialantic          FL   40:06.9 12:55 
   38   453   335 Stacey Wetherington      30 Merritt Island       FL   42:10.4 13:35 
   39   454   482 Autumn Lawler            30 Satellite Beach      FL   42:14.1 13:36 
   40   464   289 Ruth Josephson           33 Melbourne            FL   43:20.9 13:58 
   41   474   348 Katherine Martin         33 Cape Canaveral       FL   44:04.7 14:12 
   42   496   388 Jennifer Mirenda         32 Rockledge            FL   46:04.3 14:50 
   43   503   368 Trisha White             33 Merritt Island       FL   46:23.7 14:56 
   44   507   452 Anne Gregg               32 Rockledge            FL   47:25.4 15:16 
   45   511   154 Melissa Wright           30 Rockledge            FL   47:53.5 15:25 
   46   514   597 Milisha Phillip          31 West Melbourne       FL   49:54.4 16:04 
   47   519   142 Tara Underwood           31 Merritt Island       FL   50:49.9 16:22 
   48   544   285 Shannon Ferry            33 Melbourne            FL   55:24.4 17:50 
   49   545   189 Cindy Waddell            34 Orlando              FL   56:05.6 18:04 
   50   547   254 Andrea Villanueva        34 Merritt Island       FL   57:59.5 18:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   595 Sibila Lanza             38 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:13.9  7:10 
    2    39   481 Carol Arnold             37 Satellite Beach      FL   22:51.4  7:22 
    3    45   391 Kathy Camick             37 Cocoa                FL   23:11.9  7:28 
    4    94   514 Cindy Werling            37 Merritt Island       FL   25:22.1  8:10 
    5    95   156 Gloria Fentress          39 Rockledge            FL   25:23.0  8:11 
    6   104   288 Wendy Dunegan            35 Rockledge            FL   25:32.5  8:14 
    7   126   109 Deborah Weiner           38 Rockledge            FL   26:35.1  8:34 
    8   155   236 Miriam Comiskey          39 Merritt Island       FL   28:12.2  9:05 
    9   161   467 Heidi White              37 Palm Bay             FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   10   169    41 Tracey Kandell           39 Indialantic          FL   28:39.3  9:14 
   11   188   389 Merrell Shye             37 Rockledge            FL   29:13.7  9:25 
   12   191    95 Sisi Packard             38 Rockledge            FL   29:18.9  9:27 
   13   193   447 Seven Rowe               38 Merritt Island       FL   29:22.9  9:28 
   14   202   141 Heather Anderson         35 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.7  9:33 
   15   203   147 Ann Ehler                37 Viera                FL   29:39.0  9:33 
   16   214   557 Stephanie Lowe           36 Cocoa                FL   30:08.2  9:42 
   17   215    90 Allison Dalessandro      36 Merritt Island       FL   30:14.3  9:44 
   18   223   460 Shialine Payne           37 Rockledge            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   19   242   208 Maite Quinones           38 Merritt Island       FL   31:20.0 10:06 
   20   252    84 Jennifer Opitz           39 Davenport            FL   31:39.4 10:12 
   21   261   168 Tonya June               38 Rockledge            FL   31:56.6 10:17 
   22   273   550 Terra Wareham            39 Melbourne            FL   32:36.3 10:30 
   23   296   575 Susan Comoletti          39 Rockledge            FL   33:24.9 10:46 
   24   298   146 Nina Coleman             38 Melbourne            FL   33:25.4 10:46 
   25   324   586 Seema Jones              37 Merritt Island       FL   34:34.7 11:08 
   26   327   592 Angela Piloto            37 Merritt Island       FL   34:38.1 11:09 
   27   330   398 Scarlett Davidson        39 Cocoa                FL   34:46.9 11:12 
   28   341   162 Donna Getz               38 Cocoa                FL   35:10.9 11:20 
   29   362   476 Amy Paroline             39 Merritt Island       FL   35:45.4 11:31 
   30   366   548 Daryl Davenport          39 Melbourne            FL   35:50.0 11:32 
   31   379   488 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa                FL   36:24.8 11:44 
   32   405   257 Michelle May             39 Titusville           FL   38:11.5 12:18 
   33   408   414 Stacey Biddix            36 Melbourne            FL   38:16.0 12:19 
   34   411   604 Evie Lenau               36 Merritt Island       FL   38:37.9 12:27 
   35   419   219 Rose Dilecce             38 Merritt Island       FL   39:27.8 12:43 
   36   425   491 Tammy Naber              37 Viera                FL   40:05.4 12:55 
   37   433   593 Nichole Warren           38 Melbourne            FL   40:25.7 13:01 
   38   436    37 Lynda Schuchert          36 Rockledge            FL   40:30.7 13:03 
   39   440   194 Molly Vangenechten       37 Melbourne            FL   40:47.0 13:08 
   40   451   362 Amy Perez                37 Melbourne            FL   41:35.9 13:24 
   41   461   458 Marlena Johnson          37 Merritt Island       FL   43:06.4 13:53 
   42   470   393 Elizabeth Velez          39 Merritt Island       FL   43:41.5 14:04 
   43   486    59 Cheryl Day               37 Merritt Island       FL   45:23.4 14:37 
   44   488   306 Alicia Cabrera           36 Melbourne            FL   45:33.6 14:40 
   45   489   135 Mariela Castillo         35 West Melbourne       FL   45:35.3 14:41 
   46   493   255 Tammy Shelley            39 Melbourne            FL   45:48.4 14:45 
   47   498   479 Ami McCormick            39 West Melbourne       FL   46:07.7 14:51 
   48   509   367 Heather Mitchell         36 Mims                 FL   47:51.3 15:25 
   49   512   607 Ana Restrepo             37 Melbourne            FL   48:14.4 15:32 
   50   516   341 Beth Moran               39 Cocoa                FL   50:15.4 16:11 
   51   531   385 Tania Jones              38 Satellite Beach      FL   51:48.8 16:41 
   52   538   232 Crystal Wood             37 Merritt Island       FL   53:43.8 17:18 
   53   541   596 Jennifer Tite            38 Rockledge            FL   54:53.7 17:41 
   54   553    22 Jennifer Diamond         38 Titusville           FL   58:56.3 18:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    71   179 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:27.7  7:53 
    2    76   538 Christina Canales        41 Rockledge            FL   24:48.5  8:00 
    3    91   435 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   25:19.6  8:10 
    4    97    64 Wendy McConnell          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:23.4  8:11 
    5   102   540 Valerie Rigdon           43 Merritt Island       FL   25:29.1  8:13 
    6   125   177 Patricia Ely             40 Titusville           FL   26:33.4  8:33 
    7   139   379 Debi Lichorowic          43 W. Melbourne         FL   27:07.8  8:44 
    8   181   483 Kelli Schaneville        40 Viera                FL   28:53.7  9:19 
    9   197   300 Leslie Boucher           40 Merritt Island       FL   29:34.6  9:32 
   10   198   184 Debbie Davis             42 Merritt Island       FL   29:34.8  9:32 
   11   233   453 Tracy Czajka             40 Merritt Island       FL   31:02.1 10:00 
   12   239   180 Sami Bolger              44 Merritt Island       FL   31:15.0 10:04 
   13   240   331 Shandy Monborne          42 Merritt Island       FL   31:15.2 10:04 
   14   245   371 Anita Winslow            43 Merritt Island       FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   15   256   203 Michelle Winterich       41 Rockledge            FL   31:52.6 10:16 
   16   262    53 Tina Buchanan            43 Rockledge            FL   31:59.2 10:18 
   17   286   293 Shelrie Houlton          41 Merritt Island       FL   33:06.2 10:40 
   18   297   472 Kim Pataky               43 Titusville           FL   33:25.2 10:46 
   19   308   195 Debbie Rotgers           42 Rockledge            FL   33:57.5 10:56 
   20   309   169 Shelley Sutherland       43 Rockledge            FL   34:01.1 10:57 
   21   311   307 Kathryn Graf             44 Titusville           FL   34:12.0 11:01 
   22   312   110 Jan Adams                43 Rockledge            FL   34:15.3 11:02 
   23   313   429 Trisha Rich              44 Melbourne            FL   34:16.0 11:02 
   24   325   590 Cheri Ganzer             43 Merritt Island       FL   34:36.4 11:09 
   25   332   345 Michelle Freeman         43 Merritt Island       FL   34:53.6 11:14 
   26   344   585 Julie Larsen             42                      FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   27   345   160 Wendy Levine             42 Viera                FL   35:17.6 11:22 
   28   346   525 Cindy Nichols            43 Rockledge            FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   29   347    44 Paula Lubor              40 Merritt Island       FL   35:20.4 11:23 
   30   368    32 Colleen Seyfferth        41 Rockledge            FL   35:51.3 11:33 
   31   373   198 Sandra Lanham            42 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:04.0 11:37 
   32   387   423 Jen Bodi                 41 Melbourne            FL   37:04.0 11:56 
   33   413   192 Multida Gilbert          40 Oviedo               FL   38:43.9 12:28 
   34   444    34 Shawna Clough            41 Reidsville           NC   41:05.4 13:14 
   35   481   117 Veronica Hansen          43 Cocoa                FL   44:47.2 14:25 
   36   483   464 Patricia Edmond          44 Rockledge            FL   45:03.9 14:31 
   37   494   121 Kimberly Prosser         42 Rockledge            FL   46:02.5 14:50 
   38   502    83 Beth Beil                40 Merritt Island       FL   46:20.4 14:55 
   39   504   437 Tammy Sigurdson          44 Cocoa                FL   46:28.2 14:58 
   40   513   455 Leslie Johnston          41 Merritt Island       FL   48:34.3 15:39 
   41   524   568 Lissette Camacho         40 Merritt Island       FL   51:29.0 16:35 
   42   527   602 Karen Jesse              42 Rockledge            FL   51:42.2 16:39 
   43   532   438 Kim Whitaker             40 Melbourne            FL   52:00.4 16:45 
   44   539   486 Teri Pence               40 Palm Bay             FL   54:48.7 17:39 
   45   540   485 Kit Logan                42 Palm Bay             FL   54:48.8 17:39 
   46   542   275 Annette Teague           42 Rockledge            FL   54:55.3 17:41 
   47   546   380 Tina McConnell           42 Titusville           FL   57:40.1 18:34 
   48   554    23 Joan Logue               41 Merritt Island       FL   58:56.8 18:59 
   49   559   328 Sudha Rao                42 Titusville           FL 1:00:16.5 19:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62   554 Dana Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   24:07.6  7:46 
    2    72   233 Shari Parris             48 West Melbourne       FL   24:30.8  7:54 
    3   105   287 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   25:33.6  8:14 
    4   109   210 Windy Jenne              45 Melbourne            FL   25:51.9  8:20 
    5   140   537 Kristen McDonough        45 Rockledge            FL   27:10.3  8:45 
    6   150   409 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   27:49.3  8:58 
    7   182   103 Candice Shreve           45 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:54.4  9:19 
    8   189   191 Marjy Harrison           48 Cocoa                FL   29:14.0  9:25 
    9   195   528 Jill Giles               47 Cocoa                FL   29:26.9  9:29 
   10   201   200 Deedie Calhoun           47 Merritt Island       FL   29:37.6  9:33 
   11   222   600 Ruth Rodriguez           48 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:34.9  9:51 
   12   225   358 Kim Harrell              46 Melbourne            FL   30:38.7  9:52 
   13   229   579 Donna Straka             45 Melbourne            FL   30:59.0  9:59 
   14   234   430 Theres Gray              48 Merritt Island       FL   31:03.5 10:00 
   15   235    65 Jacqueline Heyliger      47 Indialantic          FL   31:09.7 10:02 
   16   267   122 Gillian Wertheimer       48 Merritt Island       FL   32:16.9 10:24 
   17   271   465 Kuang Beres              46 Merritt Island       FL   32:24.4 10:26 
   18   292   523 Jayne Crocker            47 Merritt Island       FL   33:21.1 10:45 
   19   304   484 Kerry Crawford           49 Melbourne            FL   33:33.0 10:48 
   20   316   205 Diane Merek              49 Viera                FL   34:22.9 11:04 
   21   331    54 Eugenia Brooks           49 Viera                FL   34:51.6 11:14 
   22   354   318 Arleen Pitts             48 Rockledge            FL   35:29.1 11:26 
   23   370   201 Michele Chodkowski       49 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   24   371   150 Jeanee James             47 Merritt Island       FL   36:03.5 11:37 
   25   376   290 Cathy Gorenflo           46 Merritt Island       FL   36:16.2 11:41 
   26   390   376 Kathy Falzoi             46 Merritt Island       FL   37:08.1 11:58 
   27   393   351 Misty Hasty              47 Merritt Island       FL   37:12.0 11:59 
   28   397   319 Sharon Norton            46 Barefoot Bay         FL   37:22.7 12:02 
   29   418   185 Kathy Beyer              48 Rockledge            FL   39:18.6 12:40 
   30   429   399 Helen Iacabucci          48 Merritt Island       FL   40:15.6 12:58 
   31   439   136 Suzy Leonard             46 Rockledge            FL   40:46.5 13:08 
   32   441    56 Holly Courrege           49 Merritt Island       FL   40:56.5 13:11 
   33   446   250 Kathleen Yockey          45 Melbourne            FL   41:06.0 13:14 
   34   448   558 Carolyn Robb             47 Melbourne            FL   41:23.3 13:20 
   35   478   338 Kimberly Maggie          48 Merritt Island       FL   44:21.0 14:17 
   36   480   448 Shelly Lauretta          48 Merritt Island       FL   44:25.9 14:19 
   37   487   131 Carey Nobles             46 Merritt Island       FL   45:27.2 14:38 
   38   490   324 Susan Smith              49 Merritt Island       FL   45:43.2 14:43 
   39   501    43 Elizabeth Dixon          49 Merritt Island       FL   46:19.2 14:55 
   40   530   383 Sue Ann Petrie           45 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:48.3 16:41 
   41   537   361 Joan Deigl               45 Satellite Beach      FL   53:18.8 17:10 
   42   557   337 Julie Oriza              48 Titusville           FL 1:00:13.5 19:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132   433 Robbie Spires            50 Blacksheer           GA   26:58.9  8:42 
    2   174    30 Patricia Madden          51 Merritt Island       FL   28:42.1  9:15 
    3   187   234 Pietrina Heavey          50 Merritt Island       FL   29:09.0  9:23 
    4   263    35 Rebecca Waldron          54 Merritt Island       FL   32:01.7 10:19 
    5   275   444 Chris Fisher             50 Indialantic          FL   32:45.2 10:33 
    6   334   272 Mary King                52 Rockledge            FL   34:57.2 11:16 
    7   356   115 Tara Sutherland          52 Titusville           FL   35:35.9 11:28 
    8   377   364 Juany Goudy              51 Rockledge            FL   36:23.7 11:43 
    9   399   496 Connie Basil             54 Melbourne            FL   37:31.6 12:05 
   10   424   502 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:58.6 12:53 
   11   431   519 Christie Best            51 Merritt Island       FL   40:20.8 13:00 
   12   455    38 Edie Brown               54 Cocoa                FL   42:14.8 13:36 
   13   510   204 Amie Tarantola           50 Melbourne            FL   47:51.6 15:25 
   14   528   271 Tracy Rexrode            51 Rockledge            FL   51:46.2 16:40 
   15   529   352 Jody Reedy               52 Rockledge            FL   51:46.6 16:40 
   16   552   392 Judith Hall              51 Cocoa                FL   58:25.3 18:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   221   316 Nancy Wingo              57 Rockledge            FL   30:24.4  9:48 
    2   230   253 Melodie Esposito         55 Melbourne            FL   30:59.0  9:59 
    3   305   501 Ann Marie Keim           56 Merritt Island       FL   33:36.8 10:50 
    4   321   326 Susan Blake              56 Merritt Island       FL   34:27.5 11:06 
    5   328   365 Sheila McCauley          57 Indialantic          FL   34:40.7 11:10 
    6   338   477 Nancy Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:02.4 11:17 
    7   422   480 Marcia Cochran           59                           39:47.4 12:49 
    8   432   526 Virginia Bennett         55 Merritt Island       FL   40:21.1 13:00 
    9   447   190 Judy Laroche             55 Rockledge            FL   41:11.9 13:16 
   10   456   286 Christi Philo            57 Satellite Beach      FL   42:32.6 13:42 
   11   462   350 Ruth Neeld               55 Titusville           FL   43:13.1 13:55 
   12   465   598 Sherry Laskin            57 Satellite Beach      FL   43:33.7 14:02 
   13   475    92 Patricia Novicki         55 Rockledge            FL   44:10.5 14:14 
   14   491   327 Barbara Strock           59 Merritt Island       FL   45:43.4 14:43 
   15   518   439 Vicki Hawks              56 Merritt Island       FL   50:44.1 16:20 
   16   526   449 Kevie Clark              55 Merritt Island       FL   51:33.4 16:36 
   17   549   182 Jeanne Hoy               59 Merritt Island       FL   58:08.4 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   152   541 Lorraine Petersen        63 West Melbourne       FL   27:50.9  8:58 
    2   199    28 Susie Koontz             65 Merritt Island       FL   29:35.9  9:32 
    3   445    33 Angela Staab             67 Reidsville           NC   41:05.8 13:14 
    4   508   269 Julie Mallak             66 Indialantic          FL   47:25.8 15:16 
    5   520   265 Sylvia Bennett           60 Rockledge            FL   50:50.3 16:22 
    6   548   183 Mary Gonzales            60 Merritt Island       FL   58:07.8 18:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   561   280 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:41.4 20:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
School                         Finishers Place
Manatee Elementary                     39       1
Audubon Elementary                     34       2
Pumpkin Hearts                          9       3
Fountain of You                         6       4
Bodi 5                                  5       5
CAV Runner's Club                       4       6
Team Tagye                              3       7
Freedom 7                               2       8
Kennedy Middle School                   2       9
Lake                                    2      10
Tropical                                2      11
PACA                                    1      12
West Melb School of Science             1      13

Total Finishers                       110
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites