• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Healthy Hearts 4 Miler
HEALTHY HEARTS 4 MILE RUN
September 25, 2010 7:30 am Start
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1   372 Shane Streufert         M    38 Viera FL                25:01.1  6:16 
    2   2   308 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            25:14.6  6:19 
    3   3   332 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            25:31.9  6:23 
    4   4   316 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            25:57.5  6:30 
    5   5   313 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            26:52.4  6:44 
    6   6   353 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                28:35.7  7:09 
    7   7   337 Thomas Mayer            M    35 Melbourne FL            29:04.9  7:17 
    8   1   360 Amy Clamons             F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      29:15.8  7:19 
    9   8   319 Ted Amgott              M    57 Melbourne FL            29:21.7  7:21 
   10   9   328 Ryan Hieronymis         M    34 Titusville FL           29:36.4  7:25 
   11   2   352 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                29:37.6  7:25 
   12  10   320 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                30:30.4  7:38 
   13  11   314 Lawrence Pacelli        M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      31:17.9  7:50 
   14  12   331 Merle Hartford          M    63 Scarborough ME          32:28.9  8:08 
   15  13   315 Clifford Repperger      M    40 Melbourne FL            32:54.7  8:14 
   16  14   339 Mike Asosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                33:25.4  8:22 
   17   3   354 Rebekka Greenwalt       F    14 Palm Bay FL             34:08.8  8:33 
   18   4   347 Trish Piercy            F    19 Satellite Beach FL      34:58.5  8:45 
   19   5   355 Brittany Streufert      F    38 Viera FL                35:42.0  8:56 
   20   6   306 Debbie Molina           F    56 Merritt Island FL       36:05.7  9:02 
   21   7   326 Michelle Neal           F    43 Titusville FL           36:56.8  9:15 
   22  15   366 Chris Cazorla           M    50 Merritt Island FL       36:57.8  9:15 
   23  16   369 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    37:19.0  9:20 
   24  17   361 Robert Sorrentine       M    45 Merritt Island FL       37:41.3  9:26 
   25  18   329 Harry Kialy             M    32 Cocoa FL                37:57.1  9:30 
   26  19   357 Kennith Adams           M    27 Rockledge FL            38:05.0  9:32 
   27  20   349 Chad Crouser            M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       38:05.2  9:32 
   28  21   322 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    38:06.3  9:32 
   29  22   340 Matthew McDougal        M    21 Rockledge FL            38:09.8  9:33 
   30   8   345 Annette Burkett         F    46 Viera FL                38:11.7  9:33 
   31   9   341 Erin Moss               F    29 Rockledge FL            38:12.2  9:34 
   32  10   321 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    54 Melbourne FL            38:31.2  9:38 
   33  11   351 Mary Dier               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    38:56.1  9:44 
   34  23   367 Jory Raber              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      39:06.5  9:47 
   35  12   310 Jo Connell              F    47 Titusville FL           39:25.6  9:52 
   36  13   370 Vanessa Holanda         F    28 Titusville FL           39:27.8  9:52 
   37  24   346 Derrick Burkett         M    46 Viera FL                40:01.2 10:01 
   38  14   305 Maureen Morley          F    60 Rockledge FL            40:13.7 10:04 
   39  15   344 Dolores Walsh           F    42 Melbourne FL            40:38.5 10:10 
   40  16   371 Kate Schlinder          F    26 Titusville FL           41:16.1 10:20 
   41  25   325 Richard Knochelmann     M    47 Titusville FL           41:22.8 10:21 
   42  17   359 Jaime Walter            F    29 Cocoa FL                41:26.1 10:22 
   43  18   365 Natalie Sellers         F    43 Titusville FL           41:54.0 10:29 
   44  19   334 April Stewart           F    31 Cocoa FL                42:23.3 10:36 
   45  26   338 John Prudot             M    33 Deltona FL              42:45.2 10:42 
   46  27   373 Robert Ayala            M    46 Rockledge FL            43:38.6 10:55 
   47  20   330 Erin Lelle              F    32 Titusville FL           43:55.4 10:59 
   48  21   358 Sara Nolek              F    37 Rockledge FL            44:09.5 11:03 
   49  22   363 Jen Bodi                F    41 Melbourne FL            44:52.8 11:14 
   50  23   324 Debbie Knochelmann      F    53 Titusville FL           45:27.5 11:22 
   51  24   311 Shelly Radford          F    47 Merritt Island FL       48:39.9 12:10 
   52  25   368 Emily Bodi              F    10 Melbourne FL            48:45.5 12:12 
   53  28   362 Brian Bodi              M    48 Merritt Island FL       48:45.9 12:12 
   54  29   342 Ron McGrier             M    33 Orlando FL              48:57.9 12:15 
   55  26   343 Melissa Dunklin         F    31 Sanford FL              49:16.4 12:20 
   56  27   348 Roberta Chaildin        F    57 Cocoa FL                49:54.2 12:29 
   57  28   350 Katie Blankenship       F    31 Cocoa FL                52:30.0 13:08 
   58  29   356 Marcia Cochran          F    59 Melbourne FL            53:32.7 13:24 
   59  30   335 Raelynn Gross           F    12 Cape Canaveral FL       59:36.3 14:55 
   60  31   364 Maggie Harrison         F    49 Rockledge FL          1:01:18.1 15:20 
   61  32   333 Barbara Hill            F    52 Rockledge FL          1:01:18.5 15:20 
   62  33   336 April Gross             F    32 Cape Canaveral FL     1:01:22.5 15:21 
   63  34   323 Alice Hopper            F    28 Palm Bay FL           1:10:35.4 17:39 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites