• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Healthy Hearts 4 Miler
HEALTHY HEARTS 4 MILE RUN
September 25, 2010 7:30 am Start
Space Coast Stadium, Viera, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   372 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   25:01.1  6:16 
    2     2   308 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   25:14.6  6:19 
    3     3   332 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   25:31.9  6:23 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   316 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   25:57.5  6:30 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   369 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:19.0  9:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   340 Matthew McDougal         21 Rockledge            FL   38:09.8  9:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    26   357 Kennith Adams            27 Rockledge            FL   38:05.0  9:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   328 Ryan Hieronymis          34 Titusville           FL   29:36.4  7:25 
    2    16   339 Mike Asosta              32 Cocoa                FL   33:25.4  8:22 
    3    25   329 Harry Kialy              32 Cocoa                FL   37:57.1  9:30 
    4    45   338 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   42:45.2 10:42 
    5    54   342 Ron McGrier              33 Orlando              FL   48:57.9 12:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   337 Thomas Mayer             35 Melbourne            FL   29:04.9  7:17 
    2    12   320 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   30:30.4  7:38 
    3    27   349 Chad Crouser             38 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:05.2  9:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   315 Clifford Repperger       40 Melbourne            FL   32:54.7  8:14 
    2    28   322 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:06.3  9:32 
    3    34   367 Jory Raber               41 Satellite Beach      FL   39:06.5  9:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   361 Robert Sorrentine        45 Merritt Island       FL   37:41.3  9:26 
    2    37   346 Derrick Burkett          46 Viera                FL   40:01.2 10:01 
    3    41   325 Richard Knochelmann      47 Titusville           FL   41:22.8 10:21 
    4    46   373 Robert Ayala             46 Rockledge            FL   43:38.6 10:55 
    5    53   362 Brian Bodi               48 Merritt Island       FL   48:45.9 12:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   366 Chris Cazorla            50 Merritt Island       FL   36:57.8  9:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   313 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   26:52.4  6:44 
    2     6   353 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   28:35.7  7:09 
    3     9   319 Ted Amgott               57 Melbourne            FL   29:21.7  7:21 
    4    13   314 Lawrence Pacelli         59 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:17.9  7:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   331 Merle Hartford           63 Scarborough          ME   32:28.9  8:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   360 Amy Clamons              27 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:15.8  7:19 
    2    11   352 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   29:37.6  7:25 
    3    17   354 Rebekka Greenwalt        14 Palm Bay             FL   34:08.8  8:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   306 Debbie Molina            56 Merritt Island       FL   36:05.7  9:02 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   368 Emily Bodi               10 Melbourne            FL   48:45.5 12:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   335 Raelynn Gross            12 Cape Canaveral       FL   59:36.3 14:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   347 Trish Piercy             19 Satellite Beach      FL   34:58.5  8:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   341 Erin Moss                29 Rockledge            FL   38:12.2  9:34 
    2    36   370 Vanessa Holanda          28 Titusville           FL   39:27.8  9:52 
    3    40   371 Kate Schlinder           26 Titusville           FL   41:16.1 10:20 
    4    42   359 Jaime Walter             29 Cocoa                FL   41:26.1 10:22 
    5    63   323 Alice Hopper             28 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:35.4 17:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   334 April Stewart            31 Cocoa                FL   42:23.3 10:36 
    2    47   330 Erin Lelle               32 Titusville           FL   43:55.4 10:59 
    3    55   343 Melissa Dunklin          31 Sanford              FL   49:16.4 12:20 
    4    57   350 Katie Blankenship        31 Cocoa                FL   52:30.0 13:08 
    5    62   336 April Gross              32 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:01:22.5 15:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   355 Brittany Streufert       38 Viera                FL   35:42.0  8:56 
    2    48   358 Sara Nolek               37 Rockledge            FL   44:09.5 11:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   326 Michelle Neal            43 Titusville           FL   36:56.8  9:15 
    2    39   344 Dolores Walsh            42 Melbourne            FL   40:38.5 10:10 
    3    43   365 Natalie Sellers          43 Titusville           FL   41:54.0 10:29 
    4    49   363 Jen Bodi                 41 Melbourne            FL   44:52.8 11:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   345 Annette Burkett          46 Viera                FL   38:11.7  9:33 
    2    33   351 Mary Dier                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:56.1  9:44 
    3    35   310 Jo Connell               47 Titusville           FL   39:25.6  9:52 
    4    51   311 Shelly Radford           47 Merritt Island       FL   48:39.9 12:10 
    5    60   364 Maggie Harrison          49 Rockledge            FL 1:01:18.1 15:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   321 Rosanne Bessenaire       54 Melbourne            FL   38:31.2  9:38 
    2    50   324 Debbie Knochelmann       53 Titusville           FL   45:27.5 11:22 
    3    61   333 Barbara Hill             52 Rockledge            FL 1:01:18.5 15:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    56   348 Roberta Chaildin         57 Cocoa                FL   49:54.2 12:29 
    2    58   356 Marcia Cochran           59 Melbourne            FL   53:32.7 13:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   305 Maureen Morley           60 Rockledge            FL   40:13.7 10:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites