• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5K Results
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN / WALK
September 18, 2010 7:30 a.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   912 Ron Abel                M    27 Satellite Beach FL      17:29.9   17:29.6  5:38 
    2   2   248 Andy Dutra              M    26 Melbourne FL            18:59.3   18:58.7  6:07 
    3   3   316 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:01.7   19:01.4  6:08 
    4   4   931 Robert Ober             M    46 Indialantic FL          19:50.8   19:50.6  6:24 
    5   1   946 Melissa Taylor          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    19:53.9   19:53.3  6:25 
    6   5   497 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          20:04.4   20:02.3  6:27 
    7   6   933 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:05.6   20:05.0  6:28 
    8   7    62 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            20:16.8   20:16.0  6:32 
    9   8   910 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       20:34.5   20:32.3  6:37 
   10   9   153 Rhett Lakey             M    27 Melbourne FL            20:39.7   20:39.0  6:39 
   11  10   176 Dylan Boynton           M    25 Indian Harbour Beach    20:44.2   20:39.0  6:39 
   12   2    86 Robin Hernandez         F    45 Palm Bay FL             20:51.1   20:50.3  6:43 
   13   3   930 Barbara Krause          F    44 Melbourne FL            21:04.9   21:03.7  6:47 
   14  11   447 Kurt Holst              M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          21:05.2   21:03.8  6:47 
   15  12   336 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           21:10.9   21:08.6  6:49 
   16  13   252 Johnny DelGrosso        M    32 Melbourne FL            21:27.7   21:15.4  6:51 
   17  14   164 Chris Reesh             M    41 Palm Bay FL             21:18.5   21:18.1  6:52 
   18  15   215 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                21:21.4   21:18.8  6:52 
   19   4   198 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          21:20.2   21:19.2  6:52 
   20  16   143 Brian Newby             M    31 West Melbourne FL       21:24.3   21:22.9  6:53 
   21  17   245 Michael Wilson          M    12 Malabar FL              21:33.4   21:31.8  6:56 
   22  18   228 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:43.3   21:41.4  6:59 
   23  19   840 Nathan Nipper           M    35 Melbourne FL            21:51.1   21:48.8  7:02 
   24  20   489 Ben Snodgrass           M    09 Satellite Beach FL      21:52.1   21:50.8  7:02 
   25  21   317 Ted Amgott              M    57 Melbourne FL            21:54.3   21:51.7  7:03 
   26  22   470 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             21:55.0   21:53.2  7:03 
   27  23   181 Mitch Radella           M    45 Cranberry Township PA   22:00.3   22:00.3  7:05 
   28  24   466 Richard Davis           M    37 cocoa FL                22:10.3   22:09.4  7:08 
   29  25    68 Tony White              M    31 West Melbourne FL       22:15.5   22:12.2  7:09 
   30   5   229 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                22:17.9   22:14.8  7:10 
   31   6   372 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:22.6   22:20.9  7:12 
   32  26    80 Jonathan Howse          M    35 Melbourne FL            22:31.0   22:27.0  7:14 
   33   7   901 Lea Taylor              F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          22:30.0   22:29.6  7:15 
   34  27   481 Jared Hayes             M    11 Satellite Beach FL      22:35.9   22:34.6  7:16 
   35  28   906 Drew Cordes             M    33 Cocoa FL                22:48.6   22:40.1  7:18 
   36   8   291 Patti Olszewski         F    27 Palm Bay FL             22:56.0   22:52.7  7:22 
   37  29    87 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             22:57.2   22:55.7  7:23 
   38  30   856 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          23:01.7   22:58.3  7:24 
   39  31   903 Will Hobbs              M    25 Orlando FL              23:16.4   23:07.6  7:27 
   40  32    81 Joseph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             23:21.8   23:13.7  7:29 
   41  33   482 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:24.2   23:23.2  7:32 
   42   9   195 Mandy Culbreth          F    38 Valkaria FL             23:47.0   23:25.8  7:33 
   43  34   874 Kevin Henry             M    24 Rockledge FL            23:35.7   23:28.4  7:34 
   44  35   873 Joseph Campbell         M    25 Cocoa FL                23:38.5   23:30.9  7:35 
   45  36   943 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          23:36.8   23:31.8  7:35 
   46  10   490 Melissa Snodgrass       F    37 Satellite Beach FL      23:43.4   23:34.2  7:36 
   47  37   479 Chris Lewandowski       M    38 Indialantic FL          23:55.3   23:36.0  7:36 
   48  11   467 Beth McNeil             F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          23:45.7   23:37.6  7:37 
   49  38   922 Nick Lurty              M    40 Melbourne FL            23:43.0   23:38.0  7:37 
   50  39   290 Phil Hatcher            M    29 Palm Bay FL             23:42.4   23:39.3  7:37 
   51  12   476 Aprille Roberts         F    26 Rockledge FL            23:49.8   23:41.5  7:38 
   52  13   335 Cara Reid-Hipolito      F    32 Cocoa Beach FL          23:48.9   23:47.2  7:40 
   53  40   187 Moe Morris              M    58 Vero Beach FL           23:48.9   23:48.1  7:40 
   54  41   475 Chris St. Jean          M    25 Satellite Beach FL      23:56.4   23:51.2  7:41 
   55  42   298 Jeffery Gahres          M    09 Cocoa FL                23:53.3   23:52.1  7:41 
   56  14    83 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          24:07.6   24:05.2  7:46 
   57  43   428 Merle Hartford          M    63 Scarbourough ME         24:14.6   24:12.4  7:48 
   58  44   867 Sean Kennedy            M    12 Melbourne FL            24:46.2   24:37.0  7:56 
   59  45   368 Jeff Hedrick            M    48 Viera FL                24:42.4   24:39.1  7:57 
   60  46   259 Tony Lipski             M    28 Gainesville FL          24:41.0   24:39.8  7:57 
   61  15   197 Charlotte Walters       F    30 Rockledge FL            24:46.3   24:40.7  7:57 
   62  47   453 Hedison Mui             M    29 Melbourne FL            25:15.8   24:43.2  7:58 
   63  48   935 Ronald Gordon           M    40 Palm Bay FL             24:49.4   24:44.0  7:58 
   64  49   337 Ed Taylor               M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          25:04.1   24:47.0  7:59 
   65  50   384 Mike Acosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                25:17.7   24:48.3  8:00 
   66  16    16 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       24:52.2   24:48.4  8:00 
   67  51   320 Gregory Riska           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      25:11.3   25:01.7  8:04 
   68  52    25 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            25:34.3   25:02.6  8:04 
   69  53   263 Johnny Daniels          M    27 Merritt Island FL       25:29.3   25:04.3  8:05 
   70  17   171 Tanya Brunner           F    23 West Melbourne FL       25:24.9   25:13.6  8:08 
   71  18   940 Meredith Luther         F    31 West Melbourne FL       25:45.5   25:22.6  8:11 
   72  19   938 Cara Evers              F    30 Satellite Beach FL      25:25.1   25:23.2  8:11 
   73  20    41 Wendy McConnell         F    42 Merritt Island FL       25:28.3   25:23.6  8:11 
   74  54   343 Timothy Switzer         M    50 Indialantic FL          25:29.9   25:25.9  8:12 
   75  21   149 Susan Houts             F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:41.0   25:29.6  8:13 
   76  55   444 Michael Davy            M    36 Merritt Island FL       25:48.7   25:35.1  8:15 
   77  56   339 Sergey Berman           M    28 Melbourne FL            25:43.1   25:40.1  8:16 
   78  22   103 Anisia DeSoto           F    29 Satellitle Beach FL     25:47.0   25:43.7  8:17 
   79  57   855 Tae Schroeder           M    22 Indialantic FL          25:48.3   25:44.7  8:18 
   80  23    29 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      25:49.3   25:46.0  8:18 
   81  58    90 David Lerer             M    39 Indialantic FL          25:52.6   25:47.8  8:19 
   82  59   918 Tom Ebert               M    25 Merritt Island FL       26:05.9   25:48.0  8:19 
   83  60   478 Anthony Gonzalez        M    30 Melbourne FL            26:27.8   26:02.7  8:23 
   84  24   870 Heather Cherepkai       F    33 Palm Bay FL             26:16.1   26:08.5  8:25 
   85  61   156 Steve Piakis            M    43 Satellite Beach FL      26:20.1   26:09.1  8:26 
   86  25   342 Rachel Sims             F    23 Cocoa Beach FL          26:13.2   26:11.5  8:26 
   87  62   148 Travis Reynolds         M    26 Melbourne FL            26:26.4   26:15.4  8:28 
   88  26   258 Jess Nolan              F    26 Gainesville FL          26:18.4   26:16.1  8:28 
   89  63   354 Peter Blottman          M    46 Melbourne FL            26:46.4   26:17.2  8:28 
   90  27     1 Rene Dunne              F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:28.6   26:20.1  8:29 
   91  64   338 Roland Schlierf         M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          26:33.5   26:24.5  8:30 
   92  28   160 Amanda Capuano          F    32 Merritt Island FL       26:43.7   26:25.7  8:31 
   93  29   302 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              26:33.0   26:27.7  8:32 
   94  65   406 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            26:53.6   26:30.0  8:32 
   95  30    23 Adele Hall              F    33 Satellite Beach FL      26:38.1   26:35.0  8:34 
   96  66   140 James Horan             M    45 Melbourne FL            26:41.6   26:35.6  8:34 
   97  31   469 Krista Branan           F    30 Melbourne FL            27:06.0   26:35.8  8:34 
   98  32   205 Cathy Czyzewski         F    49 Melbourne FL            26:43.8   26:38.2  8:35 
   99  33   419 Elizabeth Bawdon        F    55 Cape Canaveral FL       27:05.9   26:39.2  8:35 
  100  34   369 Robin Williams          F    49 Merritt Island FL       26:42.6   26:39.8  8:35 
  101  67   177 James Krupp             M    35 Cocoa FL                26:46.7   26:41.6  8:36 
  102  68   868 Alec Kennedy            M    16 Melbourne FL            26:57.1   26:43.3  8:37 
  103  69     2 Les Dunne               M    34 Palm Bay FL             26:56.5   26:47.8  8:38 
  104  35   183 Katie Pekkarinen        F    22 Melbourne FL            27:02.9   26:55.5  8:40 
  105  70   184 Ben Wurtz               M    22 Palm Bay FL             27:03.1   26:56.0  8:41 
  106  71   113 Jason Russell           M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:07.5   27:02.8  8:43 
  107  36   234 Chelsea Harms           F    22 Indialantic FL          27:14.5   27:02.9  8:43 
  108  72   869 Will Kennedy            M    45 Melbourne FL            27:28.7   27:09.3  8:45 
  109  73   294 Charles Eccleston       M    48 Melbourne FL            27:23.9   27:11.2  8:46 
  110  74   135 John Hoibraten          M    34 Melbourne FL            27:20.2   27:11.7  8:46 
  111  37   865 Stephanie McMenimen     F    29 Melbourne FL            27:40.9   27:16.5  8:47 
  112  38   948 Elizabeth Gahres        F    11 Cocoa FL                27:22.9   27:21.4  8:49 
  113  75   293 Jeff Fisher             M    53 Indialantic FL          27:41.0   27:22.5  8:49 
  114  76   277 Kirk Cardone            M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      27:51.6   27:24.9  8:50 
  115  77   126 Adeljean Ho             M    24 Melbourne FL            27:44.7   27:32.4  8:52 
  116  78   352 Michael Splitt          M    45 Melbourne FL            28:01.8   27:32.9  8:52 
  117  79    56 Arleigh Sharpe          M    58 Merritt Island FL       27:51.4   27:33.4  8:53 
  118  39   147 Andrea Alfonso          F    25 Melbourne FL            27:44.4   27:33.7  8:53 
  119  40   880 Jody Hall               F    52 Palm Bay FL             27:52.2   27:36.4  8:54 
  120  80    49 Ron Roff                M    39 Palm Bay FL             27:57.1   27:38.0  8:54 
  121  41   396 Debbie Wells            F    44 Merritt Island FL       27:52.2   27:38.5  8:54 
  122  81   383 Matt McDougal           M    21 Rockledge FL            28:26.6   27:56.9  9:00 
  123  42   281 Jenna Bernardo          F    26 Indialantic FL          28:12.4   27:59.1  9:01 
  124  82   908 Bill Munsey             M    29 Cocoa FL                28:21.9   28:06.0  9:03 
  125  83   871 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    28:08.0   28:06.3  9:03 
  126  84   892 Keith Krebs             M    45 Melbourne Beach FL      28:12.7   28:06.5  9:03 
  127  43   331 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                28:10.7   28:06.5  9:03 
  128  85   852 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            28:26.6   28:06.5  9:03 
  129  44   907 Lin Belanger            F    58 Melbourne FL            28:23.8   28:09.7  9:04 
  130  86   402 Kent Bolick             M    56 Melbourne Beach FL      28:25.2   28:10.3  9:05 
  131  87   463 Tony Robb, Jr.          M    17 Vero Beach FL           28:12.9   28:12.4  9:05 
  132  88   118 Richard Waropay         M    53 Indialantic FL          28:20.8   28:13.6  9:06 
  133  45   250 Charis Gaines           F    43 Viera FL                28:30.0   28:22.4  9:08 
  134  46   127 Amy Ho                  F    28 Melbourne FL            28:47.6   28:23.2  9:09 
  135  47   242 Karyn Nibert            F    38 Palm Bay FL             28:30.6   28:24.7  9:09 
  136  48   367 Jamie Caceres           F    24 Cocoa Beach FL          28:44.2   28:29.1  9:11 
  137  49    91 Tracy Kandell           F    39 Indialantic FL          28:41.2   28:34.5  9:12 
  138  89   913 Eric Mckenna            M    25 Cocoa FL                28:55.8   28:38.4  9:14 
  139  50   106 Dorothy Wells           F    51 Cocoa FL                28:51.4   28:46.3  9:16 
  140  51   340 Stacey Smith            F    47 Titusville FL           28:59.2   28:47.3  9:16 
  141  52   105 Terri Williams          F    49 Merritt Island FL       28:53.0   28:47.8  9:17 
  142  53   407 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:14.5   28:50.5  9:17 
  143  90   150 Clay Kerr               M    13 Melbourne FL            28:56.2   28:50.8  9:18 
  144  91     9 Bruce Snyder            M    62 Cocoa FL                29:09.0   28:57.9  9:20 
  145  54   488 Kathleen Snodgrass      F    11 Satellite Beach FL      29:08.4   28:59.1  9:20 
  146  55   100 Candice Shreve          F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       29:12.2   29:07.6  9:23 
  147  56   363 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            29:24.2   29:07.8  9:23 
  148  92   194 Rick Barrett            M    65 Melbourne FL            29:13.4   29:11.7  9:24 
  149  93   483 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      29:21.2   29:16.9  9:26 
  150  57   857 Lisa Young              F    30 Indialantic FL          29:32.7   29:21.1  9:27 
  151  94   201 Henry Schook III        M    32 Melbourne Beach FL      29:42.3   29:25.1  9:29 
  152  95   485 Brian Peterson          M    36 PAFB FL                 30:27.9   29:31.7  9:31 
  153  96   301 Bob Meadows             M    56 Malabar FL              29:45.9   29:39.0  9:33 
  154  97   452 Jeff Sherker            M    24 Melbourne FL            29:51.9   29:39.4  9:33 
  155  98   120 Lane Wisnewski          M    12 Melbourne FL            30:14.5   29:40.0  9:33 
  156  99   455 Antonio Granados        M    11 Viera FL                30:29.6   29:40.4  9:34 
  157  58   355 Heather Haley           F    31 Melbourne FL            29:58.7   29:41.0  9:34 
  158 100    82 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      29:51.5   29:41.7  9:34 
  159  59   899 Rachel Jenkins          F    13 Indialantic FL          30:05.9   29:46.0  9:35 
  160  60   202 Jessica Roddenberry     F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      30:56.5   29:55.1  9:38 
  161  61   266 Marilyn Hall            F    54 Belton TX               30:17.3   30:02.4  9:41 
  162  62    64 Donna Davis             F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    30:13.0   30:02.9  9:41 
  163  63    70 Jennifer Nelson         F    24 Melbourne FL            30:05.6   30:03.0  9:41 
  164  64   436 Nancy Sharp             F    53 Merritt Island FL       30:05.7   30:03.5  9:41 
  165  65   902 Mary Ramba              F    63 FL                      30:09.4   30:05.2  9:42 
  166  66   348 Jessica Tappe           F    33 Indialantic FL          30:22.1   30:07.1  9:42 
  167  67   186 Erinn Muller            F    29 Sebastian FL            30:20.2   30:08.4  9:43 
  168 101   104 Alberto Sierra          M    49 Satellitle Beach FL     30:13.7   30:09.5  9:43 
  169  68   221 Claudine Mooty          F    58 Merritt Island FL       30:25.9   30:11.3  9:43 
  170  69   927 Skye Zeller             F    12 Cocoa FL                30:43.9   30:11.4  9:44 
  171  70   926 Jessica Zeller          F    32 Cocoa FL                30:43.8   30:11.8  9:44 
  172  71   239 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          30:18.2   30:15.0  9:45 
  173 102   888 Rajiv Bhambri           M    41 Melbourne Beach FL      30:19.7   30:17.1  9:45 
  174  72    40 Debbie Pagillo          F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:33.1   30:17.3  9:45 
  175  73   422 Ellen Dash              F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    30:36.1   30:22.3  9:47 
  176  74   209 Kelly Scmenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            30:39.3   30:33.6  9:51 
  177 103   500 Eli Ortiz               M    07 West Melbourne FL       30:43.1   30:36.0  9:51 
  178  75   454 Suzie Biery             F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          30:46.3   30:36.1  9:51 
  179 104    74 Chuck Palmer            M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    30:53.5   30:40.0  9:53 
  180  76   942 JoAnne Goodson          F    60 West Melbourne FL       30:55.7   30:49.9  9:56 
  181  77    79 Helen Seaman            F    48 Melbourne FL            31:51.0   30:52.2  9:57 
  182 105   324 Warren Harvey           M    44 Merritt Island FL       30:52.2   30:52.2  9:57 
  183  78   303 Maureen Morley          F    60 Rockledge FL            31:09.5   30:58.5  9:59 
  184  79   224 Rebecca Taylor          F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:06.8   30:59.5  9:59 
  185  80   494 Kathleen Shoda          F    35 Satellite Beach FL      31:09.5   31:03.0 10:00 
  186 106   495 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      31:09.7   31:03.3 10:00 
  187 107   394 Leigh Dumas             M    49 Palm Bay FL             31:27.1   31:09.4 10:02 
  188  81   364 Amanda Davis            F    38 Melbourne FL            31:31.8   31:13.6 10:04 
  189  82   129 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL            31:24.4   31:19.0 10:05 
  190  83   429 Ashley Sanchez          F    26 Melbourne FL            31:33.3   31:22.3 10:06 
  191  84   498 Lisa Ortiz              F    37 West Melbourne FL       31:31.6   31:24.1 10:07 
  192  85   300 Susan Nolan             F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    31:35.2   31:25.5 10:07 
  193  86   462 Carly Keim              F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       32:00.8   31:26.7 10:08 
  194 108   312 Steven Brunelle         M    53 Titusville FL           31:49.1   31:28.7 10:08 
  195  87   356 Jennifer Law            F    09 Orlando FL              31:36.7   31:28.8 10:08 
  196  88    31 Jessica Garcia          F    31 Tampa FL                31:30.0   31:30.0 10:09 
  197  89   353 Titiana Merideth        F    23 Melbourne FL            31:38.2   31:32.4 10:10 
  198 109   261 David Burken            M    51 Roseland FL             32:11.2   31:32.6 10:10 
  199 110    19 Daniel Herman           M    42 Satellite Beach FL      32:01.0   31:32.8 10:10 
  200 111    60 Brandon Palmer          M    33 Palm Bay FL             32:06.7   31:33.4 10:10 
  201  90    61 Jody Palmer             F    28 Palm Bay FL             32:06.8   31:33.7 10:10 
  202  91   325 Mary Harvey             F    42 Merritt Island FL       32:08.5   31:34.0 10:10 
  203  92    75 Yvette Nelson           F    45 Palm Bay FL             32:02.5   31:36.9 10:11 
  204 112   330 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      31:44.3   31:43.1 10:13 
  205  93   939 Connie Baxter           F    47 Malabar FL              32:09.9   31:46.8 10:14 
  206 113   375 Harry Olsen             M    12 Indialantic FL          31:49.2   31:47.3 10:14 
  207  94   139 Robyn Horan             F    43 Melbourne FL            32:13.3   32:05.9 10:20 
  208  95   304 Kerri Mosley            F    40 Melbourne FL            32:41.7   32:06.2 10:20 
  209 114   172 Janne Pfeiffenberger    M    26 West Melbourne FL       32:24.5   32:12.6 10:23 
  210  96   433 Liz Hahn                F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          32:22.0   32:13.5 10:23 
  211 115   434 Josh Hahn               M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          32:21.5   32:17.0 10:24 
  212 116   432 JD Hahn                 M    58 Cocoa Beach FL          32:21.6   32:17.7 10:24 
  213 117   435 Jacob Hahn              M    16 Cocoa Beach FL          32:22.2   32:18.1 10:24 
  214 118   400 Randy Pennington        M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      32:36.6   32:22.3 10:26 
  215 119   288 Mark Eskola             M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      32:50.5   32:22.3 10:26 
  216  97   349 Danielle Malito         F    29 Palm Bay FL             33:03.5   32:27.8 10:27 
  217  98   929 Shelia McCauley         F    57 Indialantic FL          32:58.4   32:32.5 10:29 
  218  99   306 Alyson Heard            F    28 Melbourne FL            32:51.1   32:33.3 10:29 
  219 100   207 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:48.6   32:35.5 10:30 
  220 101    53 Lisa Cohen              F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      32:50.0   32:37.1 10:30 
  221 102   108 Sara Gielow             F    34 Merritt Island FL       33:08.5   32:38.7 10:31 
  222 103   107 Anita Winslow           F    43 Merritt Island FL       33:09.0   32:39.1 10:31 
  223 104   395 Ann Marie Keim          F    56 merritt island FL       33:07.1   32:42.3 10:32 
  224 120   146 Jeffrey Ball            M    39 Indialantic FL          32:47.6   32:47.3 10:34 
  225 121   359 Victor Everingham       M    33 Melbourne FL            33:09.6   32:47.7 10:34 
  226 105   358 Kristi Everingham       F    33 Melbourne FL            33:09.7   32:47.9 10:34 
  227 106   837 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             32:56.9   32:50.0 10:35 
  228 107   188 Tamara Hamilton         F    48 Vero Beach FL           33:08.4   32:54.1 10:36 
  229 108   440 Anke Hill               F    33 Rockledge FL            33:48.6   32:58.7 10:37 
  230 122    20 Randy Norton            M    52 Palm Bay FL             33:22.7   33:03.6 10:39 
  231 109   122 Michelle Meadows        F    24 Indialantic FL          33:20.0   33:08.3 10:40 
  232 110    39 Nicole Sublette         F    28 Sebastian FL            33:20.3   33:08.4 10:40 
  233 111   136 Crystal Hoibraten       F    33 Melbourne FL            33:17.5   33:09.4 10:41 
  234 112   292 Chris Fisher            F    50 Indialantic FL          33:29.8   33:10.6 10:41 
  235 123   114 Doug Lyons              M    46 Cocoa Beach FL          34:13.9   33:20.3 10:44 
  236 113   909 Sharon Loines           F    42 Merritt Island FL       33:45.3   33:20.3 10:44 
  237 114   210 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            33:27.7   33:21.3 10:45 
  238 115    26 Becky Maitlen           F    36 Rockledge FL            33:55.5   33:23.8 10:45 
  239 116   310 Nancy Wingo             F    57 Rockledge FL            34:00.2   33:29.6 10:47 
  240 117    65 SkyHawk Fadigan         F    47 Merritt Island FL       33:40.6   33:30.5 10:48 
  241 118   900 Erin Merrow             F    19 Cape Canaveral FL       34:00.0   33:35.5 10:49 
  242 119   934 Christine Clavio        F    23 Orlando FL              33:50.9   33:36.9 10:50 
  243 124   138 Dennis McDonough        M    24 Satellite Beach FL      34:23.8   33:38.9 10:50 
  244 120   361 Karen Suarez            F    56 Melbourne FL            33:50.6   33:39.9 10:51 
  245 121   116 Hannah Lyons            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          34:13.7   33:42.5 10:51 
  246 125   296 Ryan Holmes             M    35 Cocoa FL                34:34.0   33:45.7 10:52 
  247 122   295 Stephanie Holmes        F    35 Cocoa FL                34:34.1   33:46.1 10:53 
  248 126   952 Manny Alejo             M    45 Melbourne FL            34:27.0   33:47.4 10:53 
  249 127   282 Rick Stow               M    62 Indialantic FL          34:16.4   33:47.5 10:53 
  250 123   925 Rachel Robbins          F    27 Melbourne FL            34:02.0   33:51.4 10:54 
  251 124   932 Louise Henrikson        F    44 Merritt Island FL       34:01.8   33:51.5 10:54 
  252 125   924 Amy Rebadow             F    29 Melbourne FL            34:02.1   33:51.6 10:54 
  253 128    36 Harv Hobson             M    57 Palm Bay FL             34:14.2   33:52.0 10:55 
  254 126   951 Liz Hayden              F    40 Melbourne FL            34:32.9   33:53.7 10:55 
  255 127   285 Melissa Merideth        F    46 Melbourne FL            34:07.0   34:00.5 10:57 
  256 129   843 Robert Law              M    12 Orlando FL              34:16.3   34:08.1 11:00 
  257 128   882 Cynthia Habercom        F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:31.3   34:13.4 11:01 
  258 130    32 Dennis Durkee           M    53 Indialantic FL          34:50.0   34:28.0 11:06 
  259 131   385 Sean Riordan            M    44 Melbourne FL            35:26.5   34:28.4 11:06 
  260 129   123 Lisa Walters            F    43 Melbourne FL            34:47.1   34:32.4 11:08 
  261 130   191 Kimberly Poudrier       F    29 Palm Bay FL             34:42.0   34:35.0 11:08 
  262 131   193 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      35:10.0   34:35.4 11:08 
  263 132    30 Mark Garcia             M    33 Tampa FL                34:40.0   34:40.0 11:10 
  264 132   329 Candy Revercomb         F    30 Palm Bay FL             34:48.4   34:40.2 11:10 
  265 133    46 Tristin Monborne        M    11 Merritt Island FL       35:14.7   34:41.8 11:11 
  266 133    45 Macie Monborne          F    11 Merritt Island FL       35:14.9   34:42.7 11:11 
  267 134   217 Donald Nygaard          M    77 Orlando FL              34:51.9   34:48.2 11:13 
  268 134   944 Brian Haut              F    24 Melbourne FL            35:14.0   34:50.0 11:13 
  269 135   141 Charlie King            M    48 Melbourne FL            34:51.6   34:51.6 11:14 
  270 135   885 Taylor Kelley           F    13 Indialantic FL          35:34.3   34:56.0 11:15 
  271 136   424 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            35:36.1   35:10.2 11:20 
  272 137   844 Ingrid Houston          F    29 Melbourne FL            35:43.5   35:10.6 11:20 
  273 138   251 Kristy DelGrosso        F    29 Melbourne FL            35:43.9   35:11.4 11:20 
  274 139   415 Nancy VanGilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            35:38.0   35:17.2 11:22 
  275 136   414 John VanGilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            35:37.9   35:17.5 11:22 
  276 137   246 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              35:33.7   35:18.0 11:22 
  277 140   875 Kay Rettich             F    58 Melbourne FL            35:47.0   35:22.6 11:24 
  278 141    98 Kassy Hill              F    28 Port St John FL         36:02.8   35:25.4 11:25 
  279 142    85 Samantha Garrison       F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      35:35.1   35:30.7 11:26 
  280 143   886 Amber Saxon             F    33 Indialantic FL          36:10.4   35:32.2 11:27 
  281 144    73 Nancy Palmer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    35:59.4   35:45.8 11:31 
  282 145   450 Sharon Norton           F    46 Barefoot Bay FL         36:01.6   35:49.1 11:32 
  283 138    78 Arbie McInnis           M    72 Palm Bay FL             36:14.0   35:50.3 11:33 
  284 146   157 Nancy Piakis            F    63 Satellite Beach FL      36:06.8   35:54.6 11:34 
  285 147   341 Tanya Kuelbs            F    37 Melbourne FL            36:07.4   35:56.4 11:35 
  286 139   275 James Memmott           M    56 Melbourne FL            36:22.5   35:57.5 11:35 
  287 148    15 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            36:21.0   35:59.3 11:35 
  288 149    84 Anette Garrison         F    24 Melbourne Beach FL      36:06.2   36:01.7 11:36 
  289 150    59 Angela Schoon           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       36:25.1   36:06.6 11:38 
  290 151   443 Audrey Smith            F    41 Melbourne FL            36:29.9   36:06.9 11:38 
  291 140   370 Brad Baker              M    59 Roesland FL             36:51.6   36:14.4 11:40 
  292 152   441 Vania Hardette          F    38 West Melbourne FL       36:33.2   36:16.1 11:41 
  293 153    34 Dana Beattie            F    35 Indialantic FL          36:54.2   36:17.7 11:41 
  294 154    94 Lauren Bertrand         F    24 Melbourne FL            36:57.9   36:21.4 11:43 
  295 155    72 Diana Bertrand          F    27 Melbourne FL            36:58.3   36:21.9 11:43 
  296 156   430 Mindy Klaproth          F    30 Melbourne FL            36:38.9   36:26.7 11:44 
  297 157   131 Susan Vaughn            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      37:04.8   36:29.0 11:45 
  298 158   334 Josey Espinoza          F    11 Satellite Beach FL      36:35.2   36:33.0 11:46 
  299 141   386 Ivan Faustino           M    28 Melbourne FL            37:33.8   36:51.1 11:52 
  300 159   387 Amanda Harris           F    26 Melbourne FL            37:33.9   36:51.4 11:52 
  301 160   872 Nicole Beckett          F    24 Satellite Beach FL      37:18.4   37:00.9 11:55 
  302 161   247 Liliana Ponader         F    49 Indialantic FL          37:18.4   37:03.0 11:56 
  303 162   416 Holly Taggart           F    40 clermont FL             37:24.4   37:04.3 11:56 
  304 163    69 Serena Ledig            F    42 Rockledge FL            38:14.0   37:15.3 12:00 
  305 164   849 Kenzie Erickson         F    15 Melbourne FL            37:17.6   37:17.6 12:01 
  306 165   241 Barbara Ruland          F    50 Merritt Island FL       37:35.9   37:19.8 12:01 
  307 142   362 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      37:25.9   37:24.8 12:03 
  308 143   920 Randy Dalrymple         M    57 Indialantic FL          37:54.7   37:38.1 12:07 
  309 166   381 Shannan Dragon          F    40 Melbourne FL            37:57.0   37:38.3 12:07 
  310 167   397 Joan Robertson          F    59 Melbourne Beach FL      38:14.1   37:54.4 12:13 
  311 144   398 Doug Robertson          M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      38:14.4   37:54.7 12:13 
  312 168   949 Natalie Noel            F    27 Davenport FL            38:32.3   37:58.6 12:14 
  313 169   305 Meg Crumpler            F    49 Melbourne FL            38:58.2   37:59.0 12:14 
  314 170    35 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             38:22.2   38:00.7 12:15 
  315 171   238 Laura Rochon            F    40 Sebastian FL            38:37.7   38:16.7 12:20 
  316 172   232 Darlene Heumann         F    45 Rockledge FL            38:35.3   38:19.1 12:20 
  317 173   307 Karen Yorio             F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    38:36.4   38:19.1 12:21 
  318 174   313 Charlotte Brunelle      F    48 Titusville FL           38:50.6   38:27.7 12:23 
  319 175   893 Patti Scardino          F    50 Melbourne FL            38:57.0   38:30.8 12:24 
  320 176   276 Luanne Memmott          F    57 Melbourne FL            38:55.7   38:31.1 12:24 
  321 177   351 Judy Kofflin            F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      39:03.0   38:31.5 12:24 
  322 145    37 Dean Given              M    67 Melbourne Beach FL      39:01.7   38:40.4 12:27 
  323 178   318 JoAnna Seigel           F    32 Merritt Island FL       39:06.6   38:41.2 12:28 
  324 146   265 Jay Ottesen             M    50 Palm Bay FL             39:14.2   38:47.0 12:29 
  325 179    27 Catherine McCarthy      F    47 Rockledge FL            39:08.4   38:54.2 12:32 
  326 180   119 Dolly Lauricella        F    56 Satellite Beach FL      39:02.0   38:55.2 12:32 
  327 181    92 Michelle Militano       F    41 Indialantic FL          39:32.7   38:58.7 12:33 
  328 147   203 Zach Roddenberry        M    31 Melbourne Beach FL      40:06.7   39:04.8 12:35 
  329 182   204 Lauren Chomiclzewski    F    24 Bellingham WA           39:45.3   39:08.7 12:36 
  330 183   461 Julie Medina            F    26 Melbourne FL            39:51.1   39:16.8 12:39 
  331 184   218 Mary Jean Leckey        F    44 Satellite Beach FL      39:49.9   39:18.8 12:40 
  332 185   445 Rebecca Filakosky       F    33 Satellite Beach FL      39:32.0   39:19.2 12:40 
  333 186     7 Heather Sommers         F    25 Palm Bay FL             39:57.0   39:20.5 12:40 
  334 148   345 Matthew Smith           M    12 Melbourne FL            40:02.6   39:26.2 12:42 
  335 187    42 Joy Calcagni            F    34 West Melbourne FL       40:01.3   39:43.1 12:48 
  336 149   848 Kurk Erickson           M    47 Melbourne FL            39:44.8   39:44.8 12:48 
  337 188   486 Kathleen Kral           F    23 Rockledge FL            40:40.3   39:45.7 12:48 
  338 189   854 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      40:01.6   39:46.9 12:49 
  339 150   190 Bernard Mallak          M    59 Indialantic FL          41:57.7   40:03.2 12:54 
  340 190   357 Judith Law              F    69 Satellite Beach FL      40:48.0   40:03.9 12:54 
  341 151   845 Eric Rigley             M    30 Cape Canaveral FL       40:39.7   40:05.1 12:55 
  342 191   499 Emily Ortiz             F    09 West Melbourne FL       40:15.2   40:08.4 12:56 
  343 192   891 Julie Krebs             F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      40:15.3   40:08.5 12:56 
  344 193   928 Beth DiGiacinto         F    42 Indialantic FL          40:38.9   40:15.5 12:58 
  345 194   898 Karen Jenkins           F    44 Indialantic FL          40:43.4   40:22.9 13:00 
  346 195   142 Jennifer Smith          F    39 Melbourne FL            41:05.7   40:28.3 13:02 
  347 196   289 Michele Gordy           F    40 Rockledge FL            40:46.8   40:37.3 13:05 
  348 197   410 Tonya Resha             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      41:09.3   40:37.5 13:05 
  349 198   178 Ragan Krupp             F    30 Cocoa FL                40:56.3   40:46.6 13:08 
  350 152   458 Malcon Caudle           M    24 Palm Bay FL             41:01.7   40:46.8 13:08 
  351 199   154 Tina Kiger              F    43 Merritt Island FL       41:20.6   40:49.8 13:09 
  352 200   212 Bonnie Moravecky        F    39 Melbourne FL            41:36.9   40:50.6 13:09 
  353 201   267 Mattea Greene           F    17 Melbourne Beach FL      41:21.4   40:57.1 13:11 
  354 153   268 Charles Greene          M    55 Melbourne Beach FL      41:21.9   40:57.6 13:12 
  355 202   321 Patricia Tierney        F    46 Merritt Island FL       41:37.9   41:00.4 13:12 
  356 154   322 Jim Tierney             M    50 Merritt Island FL       41:38.2   41:00.7 13:13 
  357 203    18 Teresa Herman           F    40 Satellite Beach FL      41:40.4   41:12.9 13:16 
  358 204   231 Anneliese Klingener     F    47 Satellite Beach FL      41:32.7   41:13.8 13:17 
  359 205   102 Cathy Tapley            F    43 Indian Harbour Beach    41:32.6   41:21.6 13:19 
  360 206   417 Marjorie Varuska        F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       41:50.4   41:23.5 13:20 
  361 207   152 Sandra Heal             F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      42:03.5   41:36.1 13:24 
  362 208     6 Kathy Smith             F    47 Ft. Pierce FL           42:21.4   41:36.2 13:24 
  363 209   284 Laurie Rivers           F    36 Melbourne FL            41:53.0   41:37.1 13:24 
  364 210   392 Jennifer Gaudi          F    34 Titusville FL           41:53.7   41:41.4 13:26 
  365 211   166 Madge Reeves            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      42:09.2   41:42.5 13:26 
  366 212   399 Diane Pennington        F    53 Melbourne Beach FL      42:00.3   41:43.2 13:26 
  367 213   401 Debbie Bolick           F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      42:17.1   42:00.2 13:32 
  368 214     8 Debbie Kwechin          F    54 Melbourne FL            42:32.8   42:04.1 13:33 
  369 155   936 Robb Sherker            M    41 Melbourne FL            42:53.5   42:18.7 13:38 
  370 215   442 Vicky Spang             F    52 Palm Bay FL             42:50.6   42:21.7 13:39 
  371 216   240 Anne Davidson           F    47 Palm Bay FL             42:41.5   42:26.1 13:40 
  372 156   311 Senor Reek              M    64 Merritt Island FL       43:14.2   42:43.6 13:46 
  373 217    48 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          42:56.6   42:43.8 13:46 
  374 218    51 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      42:57.3   42:44.1 13:46 
  375 219   841 Karen Kessler           F    47 West Melbourne FL       43:25.3   43:00.1 13:51 
  376 220   460 Katrina Holloway        F    48 Indialantic FL          43:21.7   43:15.4 13:56 
  377 221   121 Serina Wisnewski        F    40 Melbourne FL            43:59.6   43:24.1 13:59 
  378 222   371 Susie Sabol             F    53 Roesland FL             44:01.2   43:24.2 13:59 
  379 223   459 Mayra Chassagne         F    46 melbourne FL            43:28.0   43:28.0 14:00 
  380 224   283 sandra Noe              F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    44:00.5   43:33.0 14:02 
  381 225   887 Dana Chesser            F    30 Indialantic FL          44:17.7   43:36.8 14:03 
  382 226   860 Kanna Morales           F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    43:54.3   43:40.7 14:04 
  383 227   947 Heather Johnson         F    35 Indialantic FL          44:22.4   43:41.3 14:04 
  384 157   235 Dave Bennett            M    51 Melbourne Village FL    44:34.7   43:56.8 14:09 
  385 228   244 Helayne Ray             F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      44:25.6   44:01.9 14:11 
  386 229   877 Jolean Wilcox           F    48 Palm Bay FL             44:25.7   44:02.2 14:11 
  387 158   876 Michael Wilcox          M    47 Palm Bay FL             44:25.4   44:02.5 14:11 
  388 230   473 Chelsea Marcan          F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    44:28.0   44:02.7 14:11 
  389 231   468 Kerri Borneman          F    40 Satellite Beach FL      44:19.9   44:12.0 14:14 
  390 232   861 Amy Hines               F    33 Satellite Beach FL      44:30.7   44:18.3 14:16 
  391 233   222 JoAnn Giunta            F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      44:45.2   44:26.2 14:19 
  392 234   937 Becky Turner            F    55 Palm Bay FL             44:53.4   44:35.3 14:22 
  393 235   169 Julie Valenzuela        F    42 Melbourne FL            45:05.9   44:40.0 14:23 
  394 236    22 Elizabeth M. Velez      F    39 Merritt Island FL       45:04.8   44:40.5 14:23 
  395 237    76 Kasi Nelson             F    12 Palm Bay FL             45:13.2   44:47.8 14:26 
  396 238    99 Judy Gasperini          F    52 Valkaria FL             45:09.3   44:52.9 14:27 
  397 239   101 Jamie Oldham            F    48 Cocoa FL                45:09.9   44:53.9 14:28 
  398 240   230 Christina Derwan        F    38 Patric Air Force Base    47:00.8   44:55.8 14:28 
  399 241   862 Mary Ann Hines          F    62 Satellite Beach FL      45:11.3   44:58.2 14:29 
  400 242   344 Rebecca Mendoza         F    43 Melbourne FL            45:35.1   44:58.8 14:29 
  401 243   847 Traci Hoffman           F    36 Barefoot Bay FL         45:24.0   45:03.1 14:31 
  402 244   915 Janet Bainbridge        F    45 Titusville FL           45:31.6   45:06.8 14:32 
  403 245   456 Mariaio Granados        F    36 Viera FL                46:07.3   45:12.7 14:34 
  404 246    66 Michele Fitch           F    50 Melbourne FL            45:28.1   45:18.0 14:35 
  405 247   846 Natalie Douglas         F    28 Cape Canaveral FL       46:01.6   45:26.8 14:38 
  406 248   451 Rhonda Hubbard          F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      45:46.1   45:30.3 14:39 
  407 249    24 Kathleen Yockey         F    45 Melbourne FL            45:45.3   45:33.9 14:40 
  408 159   256 Steve Buonocore         M    50 Melbourne FL            46:06.6   45:36.3 14:41 
  409 250   213 Michelle Smith          F    39 Palm Bay FL             46:27.2   45:39.9 14:42 
  410 251   227 Sandra Cox              F    31 Viera FL                46:27.2   45:40.0 14:42 
  411 252   382 Samantha Merideth       F    18 Melbourne FL            46:40.1   46:01.2 14:49 
  412 253   360 Callie Gillard          F    28 Patrick AFB FL          47:03.3   46:05.5 14:51 
  413 160   376 Hugh Olsen              M    55 Indialantic FL          46:16.3   46:11.2 14:52 
  414 254   374 Martha Wolfe            F    55 Indialantic FL          46:16.3   46:11.6 14:53 
  415 255   484 Ruth Peterson           F    32 PAFB FL                 47:21.0   46:24.3 14:57 
  416 256   174 Cynthia Stanfield       F    48 Palm Bay FL             46:56.4   46:26.3 14:57 
  417 257    93 Kim Robb                F    37 Vero Beach FL           46:37.1   46:26.3 14:57 
  418 258   173 Brenda Fletcher         F    45 Palm Bay FL             46:56.4   46:28.0 14:58 
  419 259   175 Megan Benjumea          F    41 Palm Bay FL             46:57.6   46:28.1 14:58 
  420 260   158 Linda Reed-Craig        F    50 Viera FL                46:59.6   46:31.9 14:59 
  421 161   905 Alex Craig              M    45 Viera FL                46:59.6   46:32.2 14:59 
  422 261   262 Carrie Burken           F    50 Roseland FL             47:20.6   46:33.4 15:00 
  423 262   427 Terri Crowell           F    12 Orlando FL              46:58.2   46:36.5 15:01 
  424 263   253 Sharon Nicolson         F    45 Melbourne FL            46:57.7   46:37.2 15:01 
  425 264   866 Anne Gregg              F    32 Rockledge FL            48:38.9   46:42.1 15:02 
  426 265   189 Julie Mallak            F    66 Indialantic FL          48:39.7   46:42.4 15:02 
  427 266   319 Joanne Riska            F    55 Satellite Beach FL      47:03.1   46:53.6 15:06 
  428 162   347 Ansar Mohammed          M    27 Vero Beach FL           47:46.0   47:12.0 15:12 
  429 267    38 Tracie Beck             F    37 Melbourne FL            47:46.2   47:12.2 15:12 
  430 268   272 Jessica McCormick       F    22 Melbourne FL            47:25.9   47:12.6 15:12 
  431 163   842 Ed Rochon               M    56 Sebastian FL            47:46.0   47:25.3 15:16 
  432 164    89 Jeffrey Schindel        M    23 Melbourne Beach FL      47:34.5   47:31.7 15:18 
  433 269   420 Jade Terrell            F    23 Palm Bay FL             48:29.5   47:40.2 15:21 
  434 270   889 Veronica Callaghan      F    29 Indialantic FL          47:54.0   47:45.3 15:23 
  435 165   945 William McCardell       M    35 Indialantic FL          47:55.4   47:46.7 15:23 
  436 271   167 Laurel Tallent          F    22 Orlando FL              48:08.2   47:54.3 15:26 
  437 272   894 Shannon Gores           F    39 Melbourne FL            48:29.2   47:55.1 15:26 
  438 273   879 Linda Luckett           F    43 Palm Bay FL             48:29.8   47:56.4 15:26 
  439 274   491 Rachel White            F    12 Cocoa Beach FL          48:28.7   47:59.8 15:27 
  440 275   492 Marlene White           F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          48:28.9   47:59.9 15:27 
  441 166   249 Mark Stephens           M    53 Palm Bay FL             48:35.0   48:18.1 15:33 
  442 276   904 Marion Shasteen         F    52 Malabar FL              49:08.4   48:24.9 15:35 
  443 277   472 Kate Midden             F    53 Melbourne FL            49:08.8   48:25.0 15:35 
  444 278   243 Barbara Proctor         F    69 Indialantic FL          48:47.5   48:35.6 15:39 
  445 279   437 Debi Lichorowic         F    43 West Melbourne FL       49:00.5   48:44.1 15:42 
  446 280   286 Kimberly Francois       F    41 Melbourne FL            49:00.9   48:44.2 15:42 
  447 281   480 Robin Conneen           F    43 Melbourne FL            49:41.1   49:03.7 15:48 
  448 282   165 Karen Lafoe             F    36 Titusville FL           49:41.1   49:03.9 15:48 
  449 283   449 Abigail Vanaman         F    46 Melbourne FL            49:27.7   49:08.3 15:49 
  450 284   408 Kelli McKinley          F    35 Palm Bay FL             50:02.6   49:10.7 15:50 
  451 167   409 Gregory McKinley        M    34 Palm Bay FL             50:02.8   49:11.0 15:50 
  452 285    55 Alana Love              F    60 Merritt Island FL       50:00.9   49:34.5 15:58 
  453 286   237 Vicki Hawks             F    56 Merritt Island FL       50:01.2   49:35.0 15:58 
  454 287   864 Sharon Justin           F    41 Palm Bay FL             50:22.8   49:47.0 16:02 
  455 288   863 Ford Maggie             F    39 Melbourne FL            50:22.1   49:47.1 16:02 
  456 289   423 Bernadette Serafinowicz F    43 Lake Helen FL           50:36.2   49:54.0 16:04 
  457 290   350 Rebecca Ayers           F    42 Melbourne FL            50:37.4   49:54.7 16:04 
  458 291   883 Raina Miller            F    16 Palm Bay FL             50:13.6   49:59.9 16:06 
  459 292   884 Lea Forest              F    42 Palm Bay FL             50:14.5   50:00.7 16:06 
  460 293   109 Trish Seymour           F    51 Palm Bay FL             50:37.0   50:02.5 16:07 
  461 294    77 Sabrina Douglas         F    12 Palm Bay FL             50:50.0   50:07.7 16:09 
  462 295   878 Crystal Phillips-mustai F    41 Palm Bay FL             50:22.3   50:09.1 16:09 
  463 168   328 Manny Ovalle            M    42 Palm Bay FL             50:38.1   50:09.5 16:09 
  464 296   327 Heidi Ovalle            F    43 Palm Bay FL             50:38.3   50:10.0 16:09 
  465 297   421 Susan Kiefer            F    58 Palm Bay FL             51:38.2   50:46.4 16:21 
  466 298    52 Kasey Rousseau          F    45 Merritt Island FL       51:17.5   51:06.6 16:28 
  467 299    21 Wendy Wojcik            F    43 Cocoa FL                51:17.3   51:06.9 16:28 
  468 300   859 Stephanie Rouleau       F    36 Palm Bay FL             52:03.6   51:23.2 16:33 
  469 301   346 Sara Sakowski           F    51 Melbourne FL            52:03.4   51:23.9 16:33 
  470 302   858 Deana Rouleau           F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:03.8   51:24.0 16:33 
  471 303    14 Julene Irwin            F    38 Melbourne FL            51:52.8   51:24.8 16:33 
  472 304    54 Jessica Longshore       F    33 West Melbourne FL       51:52.6   51:25.0 16:33 
  473 305   192 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    51:55.5   51:28.3 16:35 
  474 306   182 Shirley Matrigali       F    56 Satellite Beach FL      51:55.3   51:28.6 16:35 
  475 307   225 Alice Arbogast          F    52 Indialantic FL          51:55.7   51:29.2 16:35 
  476 308    88 Mary Jean Schindel      F    60 Melbourne Beach FL      51:57.9   51:29.4 16:35 
  477 309   274 Rhonda Ziethlow         F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      51:49.8   51:40.8 16:39 
  478 310   200 Sabrina Schook          F    32 Melbourne Beach FL      52:04.4   51:41.7 16:39 
  479 169   273 Aaron Simonton          M    64 Melbourne Beach FL      51:51.0   51:41.7 16:39 
  480 311    13 Lucille D'Amico         F    41 Palm Bay FL             52:11.2   51:47.9 16:41 
  481 312    50 Natalie Derrick         F    46 Indialantic FL          52:11.1   51:49.6 16:41 
  482 170   496 Jim Spiess              M    49 Indialantic FL          52:47.8   51:57.6 16:44 
  483 313   214 Terri Moeller           F    55 Merritt Island FL       52:39.0   52:07.3 16:47 
  484 314   211 Sharon Kennedy          F    57 Cocoa FL                52:38.8   52:08.0 16:47 
  485 171   170 Tyson Aquino            M    13 Melbourne FL            52:40.6   52:15.1 16:50 
  486 315   162 Vickie Brown            F    39 Yeehaw Jct FL           53:15.7   52:34.7 16:56 
  487 172   163 Russell Brown           M    44 Yeehaw Jct FL           53:16.1   52:35.2 16:56 
  488 173    12 Tim Matson              M    51 Rockledge FL            53:33.2   52:53.4 17:02 
  489 316    11 Lori Matson             F    50 Rockledge FL            53:33.6   52:54.0 17:02 
  490 317   919 Amy Ebert               F    25 Merritt Island FL       53:12.7   52:54.6 17:02 
  491 318   914 Amy Mckenna             F    25 Cocoa FL                53:13.1   52:55.3 17:02 
  492 174   219 Scott MacLaughlin       M    53 Merritt Island FL       54:07.8   53:28.4 17:13 
  493 319   220 Mary MacLaughlin        F    52 Merritt Island FL       54:10.6   53:31.5 17:14 
  494 320   377 Emily Holtson           F    47 Rockledge FL            54:10.9   53:32.4 17:14 
  495 175   953 Richard Matta           M    48 Merritt Island FL       53:53.1   53:53.1 17:21 
  496 321   117 Natalie Lyons           F    10 Cocoa Beach FL          54:35.3   54:03.1 17:24 
  497 322   115 Jenny Lyons             F    46 Cocoa Beach FL          54:49.1   54:16.9 17:29 
  498 323   921 Elaine Dalrymple        F    53 Indialantic FL          54:42.0   54:25.4 17:32 
  499 176   137 David Read              M    49 Palm Bay FL             55:09.7   54:25.6 17:32 
  500 324   134 Donna Seeley            F    41 Palm Bay FL             55:09.9   54:25.9 17:32 
  501 325   130 Samantha Lucas          F    21 Melbourne FL            55:12.1   54:40.4 17:36 
  502 326   916 Cathy Berkman           F    46 Indialantic FL          55:26.8   54:51.5 17:40 
  503 327   128 Carrie Bufford          F    42 Melbourne FL            55:39.9   54:59.2 17:42 
  504 328    63 Carissa Folsom          F    39 Melbourne FL            55:40.2   54:59.4 17:42 
  505 329   425 Erin Crowell            F    48 Orlando FL              55:22.7   54:59.6 17:43 
  506 330   426 Teresa Banister         F    44 Orlando FL              55:22.5   54:59.8 17:43 
  507 331   493 Landra Burgess          F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      55:59.0   55:02.7 17:44 
  508 332   439 Clara Zeinfeld          F    46 Indialantic FL          55:59.1   55:02.9 17:44 
  509 333   838 Susan Edel              F    54 Indialantic FL          55:27.9   55:17.2 17:48 
  510 334   839 Angelina Edel           F    12 Indialantic FL          55:27.4   55:17.2 17:48 
  511 335   851 Kathenne Erickson       F    12 Melbourne FL            55:42.6   55:42.6 17:56 
  512 336   850 Denise Erickson         F    48 Melbourne FL            55:44.7   55:44.7 17:57 
  513 337   438 Alexandra Larson        F    54 Indialantic FL          56:46.0   55:49.7 17:59 
  514 338   393 Susan Geertsma          F    54 Indialantic FL          56:47.3   55:50.2 17:59 
  515 177   457 David Parker            M    61 Indialantic FL          56:48.5   55:54.2 18:00 
  516 339   233 Elisha Gould            F    26 Melbourne FL            56:50.5   56:02.6 18:03 
  517 340   254 Janet Madden            F    51 Cocoa FL                56:51.1   56:02.6 18:03 
  518 341   308 Mary Woods              F    75 Indialantic FL          56:19.2   56:17.8 18:08 
  519 178   279 Andrew Forman           M    54 Indialantic FL          56:38.6   56:25.3 18:10 
  520 342   278 Diana Forman            F    60 Indialantic FL          56:38.9   56:25.7 18:10 
  521 179   405 Travis Holden           M    30 Satellite Beach FL      57:27.5   56:29.2 18:11 
  522 180   185 David Shelton           M    59 Merritt Island FL       57:16.6   56:31.6 18:12 
  523 343   180 Amy Gottsche            F    45 Cocoa Beach FL          57:17.3   56:32.6 18:12 
  524 344   950 Brittanny Holden        F    13 Satellite Beach FL      57:43.1   56:44.4 18:16 
  525 345   404 Jessica Holden          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      57:43.7   56:45.4 18:17 
  526 346   446 Jennifer Quimby         F    62 Melbourne FL            57:39.2   56:55.5 18:20 
  527 347   471 Sharon Woolley          F    62 Melbourne FL            57:39.9   56:57.2 18:20 
  528 348   287 Carol Eskola            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      57:49.2   57:16.1 18:26 
  529 349   365 Barbara Herrick         F    50 Melbourne FL            58:36.0   58:11.8 18:44 
  530 350   366 Jessica Jewel           F    27 Melbourne FL            58:37.0   58:13.5 18:45 
  531 351   373 Jennifer Elrod          F    36 Melbourne FL            59:14.2   58:40.5 18:54 
  532 352   145 Susan Wailes            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    59:04.9   58:43.1 18:54 
  533 353   280 Dania Tillman           F    42 Indian Harbour Beach    59:13.5   58:49.9 18:57 
  534 354   260 LA Hoban                F    51 Cocoa FL                59:57.7   59:13.3 19:04 
  535 355   161 Lori Sutherland         F    45 Merritt Island FL       59:57.2   59:13.8 19:04 
  536 356   323 Kelly Brown             F    50 Melbourne FL            59:42.1   59:16.1 19:05 
  537 357   196 M. Larousselle Brownell F    65 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:10.7   59:26.4 19:08 
  538 358   853 Kiara Lennon            F    07 Palm Bay FL           1:00:12.1   59:26.5 19:08 
  539 359   216 Carol Hansen            F    68 Melbourne Beach FL    1:00:13.0   59:26.7 19:08 
  540 360   155 Elaine Lennon           F    65 Melbourne FL          1:00:12.5   59:27.0 19:09 
  541 361   124 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:35.6 1:00:09.7 19:22 
  542 362    58 Annette Teague          F    42 Rockledge FL          1:01:13.0 1:00:33.0 19:30 
  543 363    57 Tiffany Ruehman         F    35 Rockledge FL          1:01:13.2 1:00:33.2 19:30 
  544 181   389 Joe Wright              M    55 Melbourne FL          1:00:47.9 1:00:47.9 19:35 
  545 364   388 Susie Wright            F    58 Melbourne FL          1:00:48.1 1:00:48.1 19:35 
  546 365   923 Jennifer Padgett        F    42 Cocoa Beach FL        1:03:30.1 1:03:13.8 20:22 
  547 366   125 Carol Robitschek        F    66 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:30.3 1:03:14.5 20:22 
  548 367   464 Marilyn Salie           F    47 Melbourne FL          1:08:38.0 1:08:38.0 22:06 
  549 182   465 C.J. Salie              M    24 Melbourne FL          1:08:38.2 1:08:38.2 22:06 
  550 368   111 Patricia Lawson         F    48 Indian Harbour Beach  1:09:44.0 1:09:38.0 22:25 
  551 369   226 Maria Decker            F    44 Melbourne FL          1:10:34.2 1:10:26.1 22:41 
  552 370   448 Georgette Hoppenbrouwer F    54 Satellite Beach FL    1:10:34.5 1:10:26.6 22:41 
  553 183   917 Jackson Bainbridge      M    05 Titusville FL         1:13:27.1 1:13:27.1 23:39 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites