• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Turtle Krawl 5K Results
TURTLE KRAWL 5K RUN / WALK
September 18, 2010 7:30 a.m. Start
Nance Park, Indialantic, Florida
Race Director: Mark Petrillo
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   912 Ron Abel                 27 Satellite Beach      FL   17:29.9  5:38 
    2     2   248 Andy Dutra               26 Melbourne            FL   18:59.3  6:07 
    3     3   316 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:01.7  6:08 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   931 Robert Ober              46 Indialantic          FL   19:50.6  6:24 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   177   500 Eli Ortiz                07 West Melbourne       FL   30:36.0  9:51 
    2   186   495 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   31:03.3 10:00 
    3   553   917 Jackson Bainbridge       05 Titusville           FL 1:13:27.1 23:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   489 Ben Snodgrass            09 Satellite Beach      FL   21:50.8  7:02 
    2    34   481 Jared Hayes              11 Satellite Beach      FL   22:34.6  7:16 
    3    55   298 Jeffery Gahres           09 Cocoa                FL   23:52.1  7:41 
    4   125   871 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:06.3  9:03 
    5   149   483 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   29:16.9  9:26 
    6   156   455 Antonio Granados         11 Viera                FL   29:40.4  9:34 
    7   265    46 Tristin Monborne         11 Merritt Island       FL   34:41.8 11:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   245 Michael Wilson           12 Malabar              FL   21:31.8  6:56 
    2    41   482 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:23.2  7:32 
    3    58   867 Sean Kennedy             12 Melbourne            FL   24:37.0  7:56 
    4   143   150 Clay Kerr                13 Melbourne            FL   28:50.8  9:18 
    5   155   120 Lane Wisnewski           12 Melbourne            FL   29:40.0  9:33 
    6   206   375 Harry Olsen              12 Indialantic          FL   31:47.3 10:14 
    7   256   843 Robert Law               12 Orlando              FL   34:08.1 11:00 
    8   334   345 Matthew Smith            12 Melbourne            FL   39:26.2 12:42 
    9   485   170 Tyson Aquino             13 Melbourne            FL   52:15.1 16:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   102   868 Alec Kennedy             16 Melbourne            FL   26:43.3  8:37 
    2   131   463 Tony Robb, Jr.           17 Vero Beach           FL   28:12.4  9:05 
    3   211   434 Josh Hahn                16 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:17.0 10:24 
    4   213   435 Jacob Hahn               16 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:18.1 10:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   874 Kevin Henry              24 Rockledge            FL   23:28.4  7:34 
    2    79   855 Tae Schroeder            22 Indialantic          FL   25:44.7  8:18 
    3   105   184 Ben Wurtz                22 Palm Bay             FL   26:56.0  8:41 
    4   115   126 Adeljean Ho              24 Melbourne            FL   27:32.4  8:52 
    5   122   383 Matt McDougal            21 Rockledge            FL   27:56.9  9:00 
    6   154   452 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   29:39.4  9:33 
    7   243   138 Dennis McDonough         24 Satellite Beach      FL   33:38.9 10:50 
    8   350   458 Malcon Caudle            24 Palm Bay             FL   40:46.8 13:08 
    9   432    89 Jeffrey Schindel         23 Melbourne Beach      FL   47:31.7 15:18 
   10   549   465 C.J. Salie               24 Melbourne            FL 1:08:38.2 22:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   153 Rhett Lakey              27 Melbourne            FL   20:39.0  6:39 
    2    11   176 Dylan Boynton            25 Indian Harbour Beach FL   20:39.0  6:39 
    3    26   470 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   21:53.2  7:03 
    4    39   903 Will Hobbs               25 Orlando              FL   23:07.6  7:27 
    5    44   873 Joseph Campbell          25 Cocoa                FL   23:30.9  7:35 
    6    50   290 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   23:39.3  7:37 
    7    54   475 Chris St. Jean           25 Satellite Beach      FL   23:51.2  7:41 
    8    60   259 Tony Lipski              28 Gainesville          FL   24:39.8  7:57 
    9    62   453 Hedison Mui              29 Melbourne            FL   24:43.2  7:58 
   10    64   337 Ed Taylor                28 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:47.0  7:59 
   11    69   263 Johnny Daniels           27 Merritt Island       FL   25:04.3  8:05 
   12    77   339 Sergey Berman            28 Melbourne            FL   25:40.1  8:16 
   13    82   918 Tom Ebert                25 Merritt Island       FL   25:48.0  8:19 
   14    87   148 Travis Reynolds          26 Melbourne            FL   26:15.4  8:28 
   15   124   908 Bill Munsey              29 Cocoa                FL   28:06.0  9:03 
   16   138   913 Eric McKenna             25 Cocoa                FL   28:38.4  9:14 
   17   209   172 Janne Pfeiffenberger     26 West Melbourne       FL   32:12.6 10:23 
   18   299   386 Ivan Faustino            28 Melbourne            FL   36:51.1 11:52 
   19   428   347 Ansar Mohammed           27 Vero Beach           FL   47:12.0 15:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   252 Johnny Delgrosso         32 Melbourne            FL   21:15.4  6:51 
    2    20   143 Brian Newby              31 West Melbourne       FL   21:22.9  6:53 
    3    29    68 Tony White               31 West Melbourne       FL   22:12.2  7:09 
    4    35   906 Drew Cordes              33 Cocoa                FL   22:40.1  7:18 
    5    45   943 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:31.8  7:35 
    6    65   384 Mike Acosta              32 Cocoa                FL   24:48.3  8:00 
    7    68    25 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   25:02.6  8:04 
    8    83   478 Anthony Gonzalez         30 Melbourne            FL   26:02.7  8:23 
    9    94   406 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   26:30.0  8:32 
   10   103     2 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   26:47.8  8:38 
   11   106   113 Jason Russell            34 Palm Bay             FL   27:02.8  8:43 
   12   110   135 John Hoibraten           34 Melbourne            FL   27:11.7  8:46 
   13   151   201 Henry Schook Iii         32 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:25.1  9:29 
   14   200    60 Brandon Palmer           33 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.4 10:10 
   15   225   359 Victor Everingham        33 Melbourne            FL   32:47.7 10:34 
   16   263    30 Mark Garcia              33 Tampa                FL   34:40.0 11:10 
   17   328   203 Zach Roddenberry         31 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:04.8 12:35 
   18   341   845 Eric Rigley              30 Cape Canaveral       FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   19   451   409 Gregory McKinley         34 Palm Bay             FL   49:11.0 15:50 
   20   521   405 Travis Holden            30 Satellite Beach      FL   56:29.2 18:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   840 Nathan Nipper            35 Melbourne            FL   21:48.8  7:02 
    2    28   466 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   22:09.4  7:08 
    3    32    80 Jonathan Howse           35 Melbourne            FL   22:27.0  7:14 
    4    47   479 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   23:36.0  7:36 
    5    76   444 Michael Davy             36 Merritt Island       FL   25:35.1  8:15 
    6    81    90 David Lerer              39 Indialantic          FL   25:47.8  8:19 
    7   101   177 James Krupp              35 Cocoa                FL   26:41.6  8:36 
    8   120    49 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    9   152   485 Brian Peterson           36 Pafb                 FL   29:31.7  9:31 
   10   224   146 Jeffrey Ball             39 Indialantic          FL   32:47.3 10:34 
   11   246   296 Ryan Holmes              35 Cocoa                FL   33:45.7 10:52 
   12   275   414 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   35:17.5 11:22 
   13   435   945 William McCardell        35 Indialantic          FL   47:46.7 15:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   910 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL   20:32.3  6:37 
    2    17   164 Chris Reesh              41 Palm Bay             FL   21:18.1  6:52 
    3    49   922 Nick Lurty               40 Melbourne            FL   23:38.0  7:37 
    4    63   935 Ronald Gordon            40 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.0  7:58 
    5    85   156 Steve Piakis             43 Satellite Beach      FL   26:09.1  8:26 
    6   128   852 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   28:06.5  9:03 
    7   173   888 Rajiv Bhambri            41 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:17.1  9:45 
    8   182   324 Warren Harvey            44 Merritt Island       FL   30:52.2  9:57 
    9   199    19 Daniel Herman            42 Satellite Beach      FL   31:32.8 10:10 
   10   259   385 Sean Riordan             44 Melbourne            FL   34:28.4 11:06 
   11   369   936 Robb Sherker             41 Melbourne            FL   42:18.7 13:38 
   12   463   328 Manny Ovalle             42 Palm Bay             FL   50:09.5 16:09 
   13   487   163 Russell Brown            44 Yeehaw Jct           FL   52:35.2 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   497 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   20:02.3  6:27 
    2     8    62 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   20:16.0  6:32 
    3    14   447 Kurt Holst               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   21:03.8  6:47 
    4    15   336 Tony Stokes              48 Titusville           FL   21:08.6  6:49 
    5    27   181 Mitch Radella            45 Cranberry Township   PA   22:00.3  7:05 
    6    37    87 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   22:55.7  7:23 
    7    40    81 Joseph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:13.7  7:29 
    8    59   368 Jeff Hedrick             48 Viera                FL   24:39.1  7:57 
    9    89   354 Peter Blottman           46 Melbourne            FL   26:17.2  8:28 
   10    91   338 Roland Schlierf          45 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:24.5  8:30 
   11    96   140 James Horan              45 Melbourne            FL   26:35.6  8:34 
   12   108   869 Will Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   27:09.3  8:45 
   13   109   294 Charles Eccleston        48 Melbourne            FL   27:11.2  8:46 
   14   114   277 Kirk Cardone             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:24.9  8:50 
   15   116   352 Michael Splitt           45 Melbourne            FL   27:32.9  8:52 
   16   126   892 Keith Krebs              45 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:06.5  9:03 
   17   158    82 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:41.7  9:34 
   18   168   104 Alberto Sierra           49 Satellitle Beach     FL   30:09.5  9:43 
   19   187   394 Leigh Dumas              49 Palm Bay             FL   31:09.4 10:02 
   20   235   114 Doug Lyons               46 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:20.3 10:44 
   21   248   952 Manny Alejo              45 Melbourne            FL   33:47.4 10:53 
   22   269   141 Charlie King             48 Melbourne            FL   34:51.6 11:14 
   23   336   848 Kurk Erickson            47 Melbourne            FL   39:44.8 12:48 
   24   387   876 Michael Wilcox           47 Palm Bay             FL   44:02.5 14:11 
   25   421   905 Alex Craig               45 Viera                FL   46:32.2 14:59 
   26   482   496 Jim Spiess               49 Indialantic          FL   51:57.6 16:44 
   27   495   953 Richard Matta            48 Merritt Island       FL   53:53.1 17:21 
   28   499   137 David Read               49 Palm Bay             FL   54:25.6 17:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   343 Timothy Switzer          50 Indialantic          FL   25:25.9  8:12 
    2   113   293 Jeff Fisher              53 Indialantic          FL   27:22.5  8:49 
    3   132   118 Richard Waropay          53 Indialantic          FL   28:13.6  9:06 
    4   194   312 Steven Brunelle          53 Titusville           FL   31:28.7 10:08 
    5   198   261 David Burken             51 Roseland             FL   31:32.6 10:10 
    6   214   400 Randy Pennington         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:22.3 10:26 
    7   230    20 Randy Norton             52 Palm Bay             FL   33:03.6 10:39 
    8   258    32 Dennis Durkee            53 Indialantic          FL   34:28.0 11:06 
    9   276   246 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   35:18.0 11:22 
   10   324   265 Jay Ottesen              50 Palm Bay             FL   38:47.0 12:29 
   11   356   322 Jim Tierney              50 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.7 13:13 
   12   384   235 Dave Bennett             51 Melbourne Village    FL   43:56.8 14:09 
   13   408   256 Steve Buonocore          50 Melbourne            FL   45:36.3 14:41 
   14   441   249 Mark Stephens            53 Palm Bay             FL   48:18.1 15:33 
   15   488    12 Tim Matson               51 Rockledge            FL   52:53.4 17:02 
   16   492   219 Scott MacLaughlin        53 Merritt Island       FL   53:28.4 17:13 
   17   519   279 Andrew Forman            54 Indialantic          FL   56:25.3 18:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   933 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:05.0  6:28 
    2    22   228 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   21:41.4  6:59 
    3    25   317 Ted Amgott               57 Melbourne            FL   21:51.7  7:03 
    4    53   187 Moe Morris               58 Vero Beach           FL   23:48.1  7:40 
    5    67   320 Gregory Riska            59 Satellite Beach      FL   25:01.7  8:04 
    6   117    56 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:33.4  8:53 
    7   130   402 Kent Bolick              56 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:10.3  9:05 
    8   153   301 Bob Meadows              56 Malabar              FL   29:39.0  9:33 
    9   179    74 Chuck Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:40.0  9:53 
   10   212   432 Jd Hahn                  58 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:17.7 10:24 
   11   253    36 Harv Hobson              57 Palm Bay             FL   33:52.0 10:55 
   12   286   275 James Memmott            56 Melbourne            FL   35:57.5 11:35 
   13   291   370 Brad Baker               59 Roesland             FL   36:14.4 11:40 
   14   308   920 Randy Dalrymple          57 Indialantic          FL   37:38.1 12:07 
   15   311   398 Doug Robertson           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:54.7 12:13 
   16   339   190 Bernard Mallak           59 Indialantic          FL   40:03.2 12:54 
   17   354   268 Charles Greene           55 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:57.6 13:12 
   18   413   376 Hugh Olsen               55 Indialantic          FL   46:11.2 14:52 
   19   431   842 Ed Rochon                56 Sebastian            FL   47:25.3 15:16 
   20   522   185 David Shelton            59 Merritt Island       FL   56:31.6 18:12 
   21   544   389 Joe Wright               55 Melbourne            FL 1:00:47.9 19:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   215 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   21:18.8  6:52 
    2    38   856 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   22:58.3  7:24 
    3    57   428 Merle Hartford           63 Scarbourough         ME   24:12.4  7:48 
    4   144     9 Bruce Snyder             62 Cocoa                FL   28:57.9  9:20 
    5   215   288 Mark Eskola              60 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:22.3 10:26 
    6   249   282 Rick Stow                62 Indialantic          FL   33:47.5 10:53 
    7   372   311 Senor Reek               64 Merritt Island       FL   42:43.6 13:46 
    8   479   273 Aaron Simonton           64 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:41.7 16:39 
    9   515   457 David Parker             61 Indialantic          FL   55:54.2 18:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   148   194 Rick Barrett             65 Melbourne            FL   29:11.7  9:24 
    2   322    37 Dean Given               67 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:40.4 12:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   283    78 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   35:50.3 11:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   204   330 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:43.1 10:13 
    2   267   217 Donald Nygaard           77 Orlando              FL   34:48.2 11:13 
    3   307   362 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:24.8 12:03 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   946 Melissa Taylor           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:53.9  6:25 
    2    12    86 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL   20:51.1  6:43 
    3    13   930 Barbara Krause           44 Melbourne            FL   21:04.9  6:48 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   372 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:20.9  7:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   538   853 Kiara Lennon             07 Palm Bay             FL   59:26.5 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   112   948 Elizabeth Gahres         11 Cocoa                FL   27:21.4  8:49 
    2   145   488 Kathleen Snodgrass       11 Satellite Beach      FL   28:59.1  9:20 
    3   195   356 Jennifer Law             09 Orlando              FL   31:28.8 10:08 
    4   266    45 Macie Monborne           11 Merritt Island       FL   34:42.7 11:11 
    5   298   334 Josey Espinoza           11 Satellite Beach      FL   36:33.0 11:46 
    6   342   499 Emily Ortiz              09 West Melbourne       FL   40:08.4 12:56 
    7   343   891 Julie Krebs              10 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:08.5 12:56 
    8   496   117 Natalie Lyons            10 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:03.1 17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   901 Lea Taylor               14 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:29.6  7:15 
    2   159   899 Rachel Jenkins           13 Indialantic          FL   29:46.0  9:35 
    3   170   927 Skye Zeller              12 Cocoa                FL   30:11.4  9:44 
    4   245   116 Hannah Lyons             12 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:42.5 10:51 
    5   270   885 Taylor Kelley            13 Indialantic          FL   34:56.0 11:15 
    6   279    85 Samantha Garrison        14 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:30.7 11:26 
    7   395    76 Kasi Nelson              12 Palm Bay             FL   44:47.8 14:26 
    8   423   427 Terri Crowell            12 Orlando              FL   46:36.5 15:01 
    9   439   491 Rachel White             12 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:59.8 15:27 
   10   461    77 Sabrina Douglas          12 Palm Bay             FL   50:07.7 16:09 
   11   510   839 Angelina Edel            12 Indialantic          FL   55:17.2 17:48 
   12   511   851 Kathenne Erickson        12 Melbourne            FL   55:42.6 17:56 
   13   524   950 Brittanny Holden         13 Satellite Beach      FL   56:44.4 18:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   241   900 Erin Merrow              19 Cape Canaveral       FL   33:35.5 10:49 
    2   305   849 Kenzie Erickson          15 Melbourne            FL   37:17.6 12:01 
    3   353   267 Mattea Greene            17 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:57.1 13:11 
    4   411   382 Samantha Merideth        18 Melbourne            FL   46:01.2 14:49 
    5   458   883 Raina Miller             16 Palm Bay             FL   49:59.9 16:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   467 Beth McNeil              24 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:37.6  7:37 
    2    70   171 Tanya Brunner            23 West Melbourne       FL   25:13.6  8:08 
    3    86   342 Rachel Sims              23 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:11.5  8:26 
    4   104   183 Katie Pekkarinen         22 Melbourne            FL   26:55.5  8:40 
    5   107   234 Chelsea Harms            22 Indialantic          FL   27:02.9  8:43 
    6   136   367 Jamie Caceres            24 Cocoa Beach          FL   28:29.1  9:11 
    7   163    70 Jennifer Nelson          24 Melbourne            FL   30:03.0  9:41 
    8   197   353 Titiana Merideth         23 Melbourne            FL   31:32.4 10:10 
    9   231   122 Michelle Meadows         24 Indialantic          FL   33:08.3 10:40 
   10   242   934 Christine Clavio         23 Orlando              FL   33:36.9 10:50 
   11   268   944 Brian Haut               24 Melbourne            FL   34:50.0 11:13 
   12   288    84 Anette Garrison          24 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:01.7 11:36 
   13   294    94 Lauren Bertrand          24 Melbourne            FL   36:21.4 11:43 
   14   301   872 Nicole Beckett           24 Satellite Beach      FL   37:00.9 11:55 
   15   329   204 Lauren Chomiclzewski     24 Bellingham           WA   39:08.7 12:36 
   16   337   486 Kathleen Kral            23 Rockledge            FL   39:45.7 12:48 
   17   382   860 Kanna Morales            23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:40.7 14:04 
   18   430   272 Jessica McCormick        22 Melbourne            FL   47:12.6 15:12 
   19   433   420 Jade Terrell             23 Palm Bay             FL   47:40.2 15:21 
   20   436   167 Laurel Tallent           22 Orlando              FL   47:54.3 15:26 
   21   501   130 Samantha Lucas           21 Melbourne            FL   54:40.4 17:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   291 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   22:52.7  7:22 
    2    51   476 Aprille Roberts          26 Rockledge            FL   23:41.5  7:38 
    3    78   103 Anisia Desoto            29 Satellitle Beach     FL   25:43.7  8:17 
    4    88   258 Jess Nolan               26 Gainesville          FL   26:16.1  8:28 
    5   111   865 Stephanie McMenimen      29 Melbourne            FL   27:16.5  8:47 
    6   118   147 Andrea Alfonso           25 Melbourne            FL   27:33.7  8:53 
    7   123   281 Jenna Bernardo           26 Indialantic          FL   27:59.1  9:01 
    8   134   127 Amy Ho                   28 Melbourne            FL   28:23.2  9:09 
    9   167   186 Erinn Muller             29 Sebastian            FL   30:08.4  9:43 
   10   190   429 Ashley Sanchez           26 Melbourne            FL   31:22.3 10:06 
   11   193   462 Carly Keim               28 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:26.7 10:08 
   12   201    61 Jody Palmer              28 Palm Bay             FL   31:33.7 10:10 
   13   216   349 Danielle Malito          29 Palm Bay             FL   32:27.8 10:27 
   14   218   306 Alyson Heard             28 Melbourne            FL   32:33.3 10:29 
   15   232    39 Nicole Sublette          28 Sebastian            FL   33:08.4 10:40 
   16   237   210 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   33:21.3 10:45 
   17   250   925 Rachel Robbins           27 Melbourne            FL   33:51.4 10:54 
   18   252   924 Amy Rebadow              29 Melbourne            FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   19   261   191 Kimberly Poudrier        29 Palm Bay             FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   20   272   844 Ingrid Houston           29 Melbourne            FL   35:10.6 11:20 
   21   273   251 Kristy Delgrosso         29 Melbourne            FL   35:11.4 11:20 
   22   278    98 Kassy Hill               28 Port St John         FL   35:25.4 11:25 
   23   295    72 Diana Bertrand           27 Melbourne            FL   36:21.9 11:43 
   24   300   387 Amanda Harris            26 Melbourne            FL   36:51.4 11:52 
   25   312   949 Natalie Noel             27 Davenport            FL   37:58.6 12:14 
   26   330   461 Julie Medina             26 Melbourne            FL   39:16.8 12:39 
   27   333     7 Heather Sommers          25 Palm Bay             FL   39:20.5 12:40 
   28   348   410 Tonya Resha              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:37.5 13:05 
   29   388   473 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:02.7 14:11 
   30   405   846 Natalie Douglas          28 Cape Canaveral       FL   45:26.8 14:38 
   31   412   360 Callie Gillard           28 Patrick Afb          FL   46:05.5 14:51 
   32   434   889 Veronica Callaghan       29 Indialantic          FL   47:45.3 15:23 
   33   490   919 Amy Ebert                25 Merritt Island       FL   52:54.6 17:02 
   34   491   914 Amy McKenna              25 Cocoa                FL   52:55.3 17:02 
   35   516   233 Elisha Gould             26 Melbourne            FL   56:02.6 18:03 
   36   530   366 Jessica Jewel            27 Melbourne            FL   58:13.5 18:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   335 Cara Reid-Hipolito       32 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:47.2  7:40 
    2    61   197 Charlotte Walters        30 Rockledge            FL   24:40.7  7:57 
    3    71   940 Meredith Luther          31 West Melbourne       FL   25:22.6  8:11 
    4    72   938 Cara Evers               30 Satellite Beach      FL   25:23.2  8:11 
    5    75   149 Susan Houts              32 Palm Bay             FL   25:29.6  8:13 
    6    84   870 Heather Cherepkai        33 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.5  8:25 
    7    90     1 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.1  8:29 
    8    92   160 Amanda Capuano           32 Merritt Island       FL   26:25.7  8:31 
    9    95    23 Adele Hall               33 Satellite Beach      FL   26:35.0  8:34 
   10    97   469 Krista Branan            30 Melbourne            FL   26:35.8  8:34 
   11   142   407 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   28:50.5  9:17 
   12   150   857 Lisa Young               30 Indialantic          FL   29:21.1  9:27 
   13   157   355 Heather Haley            31 Melbourne            FL   29:41.0  9:34 
   14   160   202 Jessica Roddenberry      30 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:55.1  9:38 
   15   166   348 Jessica Tappe            33 Indialantic          FL   30:07.1  9:42 
   16   171   926 Jessica Zeller           32 Cocoa                FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   17   176   209 Kelly Scmenko            32 Melbourne            FL   30:33.6  9:51 
   18   196    31 Jessica Garcia           31 Tampa                FL   31:30.0 10:09 
   19   220    53 Lisa Cohen               30 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:37.1 10:30 
   20   221   108 Sara Gielow              34 Merritt Island       FL   32:38.7 10:31 
   21   226   358 Kristi Everingham        33 Melbourne            FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   22   229   440 Anke Hill                33 Rockledge            FL   32:58.7 10:37 
   23   233   136 Crystal Hoibraten        33 Melbourne            FL   33:09.4 10:41 
   24   264   329 Candy Revercomb          30 Palm Bay             FL   34:40.2 11:10 
   25   280   886 Amber Saxon              33 Indialantic          FL   35:32.2 11:27 
   26   289    59 Angela Schoon            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:06.6 11:38 
   27   296   430 Mindy Klaproth           30 Melbourne            FL   36:26.7 11:44 
   28   323   318 Joanna Seigel            32 Merritt Island       FL   38:41.2 12:28 
   29   332   445 Rebecca Filakosky        33 Satellite Beach      FL   39:19.2 12:40 
   30   335    42 Joy Calcagni             34 West Melbourne       FL   39:43.1 12:48 
   31   349   178 Ragan Krupp              30 Cocoa                FL   40:46.6 13:08 
   32   364   392 Jennifer Gaudi           34 Titusville           FL   41:41.4 13:26 
   33   381   887 Dana Chesser             30 Indialantic          FL   43:36.8 14:03 
   34   390   861 Amy Hines                33 Satellite Beach      FL   44:18.3 14:16 
   35   410   227 Sandra Cox               31 Viera                FL   45:40.0 14:42 
   36   415   484 Ruth Peterson            32 Pafb                 FL   46:24.3 14:57 
   37   425   866 Anne Gregg               32 Rockledge            FL   46:42.1 15:02 
   38   472    54 Jessica Longshore        33 West Melbourne       FL   51:25.0 16:33 
   39   478   200 Sabrina Schook           32 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:41.7 16:39 
   40   525   404 Jessica Holden           32 Satellite Beach      FL   56:45.4 18:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   198 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   21:19.2  6:52 
    2    30   229 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   22:14.8  7:10 
    3    42   195 Mandy Culbreth           38 Valkaria             FL   23:25.8  7:33 
    4    46   490 Melissa Snodgrass        37 Satellite Beach      FL   23:34.2  7:36 
    5    56    83 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   24:05.2  7:46 
    6    80    29 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:46.0  8:18 
    7   135   242 Karyn Nibert             38 Palm Bay             FL   28:24.7  9:09 
    8   137    91 Tracy Kandell            39 Indialantic          FL   28:34.5  9:12 
    9   147   363 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   29:07.8  9:23 
   10   184   224 Rebecca Taylor           35 Palm Bay             FL   30:59.5  9:59 
   11   185   494 Kathleen Shoda           35 Satellite Beach      FL   31:03.0 10:00 
   12   188   364 Amanda Davis             38 Melbourne            FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   13   191   498 Lisa Ortiz               37 West Melbourne       FL   31:24.1 10:07 
   14   238    26 Becky Maitlen            36 Rockledge            FL   33:23.8 10:45 
   15   247   295 Stephanie Holmes         35 Cocoa                FL   33:46.1 10:53 
   16   285   341 Tanya Kuelbs             37 Melbourne            FL   35:56.4 11:35 
   17   292   441 Vania Hardette           38 West Melbourne       FL   36:16.1 11:41 
   18   293    34 Dana Beattie             35 Indialantic          FL   36:17.7 11:41 
   19   346   142 Jennifer Smith           39 Melbourne            FL   40:28.3 13:02 
   20   352   212 Bonnie Moravecky         39 Melbourne            FL   40:50.6 13:09 
   21   363   284 Laurie Rivers            36 Melbourne            FL   41:37.1 13:24 
   22   383   947 Heather Johnson          35 Indialantic          FL   43:41.3 14:04 
   23   394    22 Elizabeth M. Velez       39 Merritt Island       FL   44:40.5 14:23 
   24   398   230 Christina Derwan         38 Patric Air Force Bas FL   44:55.8 14:28 
   25   401   847 Traci Hoffman            36 Barefoot Bay         FL   45:03.1 14:31 
   26   403   456 Mariaio Granados         36 Viera                FL   45:12.7 14:34 
   27   409   213 Michelle Smith           39 Palm Bay             FL   45:39.9 14:42 
   28   417    93 Kim Robb                 37 Vero Beach           FL   46:26.3 14:57 
   29   429    38 Tracie Beck              37 Melbourne            FL   47:12.2 15:12 
   30   437   894 Shannon Gores            39 Melbourne            FL   47:55.1 15:26 
   31   448   165 Karen Lafoe              36 Titusville           FL   49:03.9 15:48 
   32   450   408 Kelli McKinley           35 Palm Bay             FL   49:10.7 15:50 
   33   455   863 Ford Maggie              39 Melbourne            FL   49:47.1 16:02 
   34   468   859 Stephanie Rouleau        36 Palm Bay             FL   51:23.2 16:33 
   35   471    14 Julene Irwin             38 Melbourne            FL   51:24.8 16:33 
   36   486   162 Vickie Brown             39 Yeehaw Jct           FL   52:34.7 16:56 
   37   504    63 Carissa Folsom           39 Melbourne            FL   54:59.4 17:42 
   38   531   373 Jennifer Elrod           36 Melbourne            FL   58:40.5 18:54 
   39   532   145 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:43.1 18:54 
   40   543    57 Tiffany Ruehman          35 Rockledge            FL 1:00:33.2 19:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    66    16 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:48.4  8:00 
    2    73    41 Wendy McConnell          42 Merritt Island       FL   25:23.6  8:11 
    3   121   396 Debbie Wells             44 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.5  8:54 
    4   127   331 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   28:06.5  9:03 
    5   133   250 Charis Gaines            43 Viera                FL   28:22.4  9:08 
    6   162    64 Donna Davis              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:02.9  9:41 
    7   189   129 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   31:19.0 10:05 
    8   202   325 Mary Harvey              42 Merritt Island       FL   31:34.0 10:10 
    9   207   139 Robyn Horan              43 Melbourne            FL   32:05.9 10:20 
   10   208   304 Kerri Mosley             40 Melbourne            FL   32:06.2 10:20 
   11   210   433 Liz Hahn                 44 Cocoa Beach          FL   32:13.5 10:23 
   12   222   107 Anita Winslow            43 Merritt Island       FL   32:39.1 10:31 
   13   236   909 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   33:20.3 10:44 
   14   251   932 Louise Henrikson         44 Merritt Island       FL   33:51.5 10:54 
   15   254   951 Liz Hayden               40 Melbourne            FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   16   260   123 Lisa Walters             43 Melbourne            FL   34:32.4 11:08 
   17   274   415 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   35:17.2 11:22 
   18   287    15 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   35:59.3 11:35 
   19   290   443 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   36:06.9 11:38 
   20   303   416 Holly Taggart            40 Clermont             FL   37:04.3 11:56 
   21   304    69 Serena Ledig             42 Rockledge            FL   37:15.3 12:00 
   22   309   381 Shannan Dragon           40 Melbourne            FL   37:38.3 12:07 
   23   315   238 Laura Rochon             40 Sebastian            FL   38:16.7 12:20 
   24   317   307 Karen Yorio              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   38:19.1 12:21 
   25   327    92 Michelle Militano        41 Indialantic          FL   38:58.7 12:33 
   26   331   218 Mary Jean Leckey         44 Satellite Beach      FL   39:18.8 12:40 
   27   344   928 Beth Digiacinto          42 Indialantic          FL   40:15.5 12:58 
   28   345   898 Karen Jenkins            44 Indialantic          FL   40:22.9 13:00 
   29   347   289 Michele Gordy            40 Rockledge            FL   40:37.3 13:05 
   30   351   154 Tina Kiger               43 Merritt Island       FL   40:49.8 13:09 
   31   357    18 Teresa Herman            40 Satellite Beach      FL   41:12.9 13:16 
   32   359   102 Cathy Tapley             43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   41:21.6 13:19 
   33   377   121 Serina Wisnewski         40 Melbourne            FL   43:24.1 13:59 
   34   389   468 Kerri Borneman           40 Satellite Beach      FL   44:12.0 14:14 
   35   393   169 Julie Valenzuela         42 Melbourne            FL   44:40.0 14:23 
   36   400   344 Rebecca Mendoza          43 Melbourne            FL   44:58.8 14:29 
   37   406   451 Rhonda Hubbard           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:30.3 14:39 
   38   419   175 Megan Benjumea           41 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.1 14:58 
   39   438   879 Linda Luckett            43 Palm Bay             FL   47:56.4 15:26 
   40   445   437 Debi Lichorowic          43 West Melbourne       FL   48:44.1 15:42 
   41   446   286 Kimberly Francois        41 Melbourne            FL   48:44.2 15:42 
   42   447   480 Robin Conneen            43 Melbourne            FL   49:03.7 15:48 
   43   454   864 Sharon Justin            41 Palm Bay             FL   49:47.0 16:02 
   44   456   423 Bernadette Serafinowicz  43 Lake Helen           FL   49:54.0 16:04 
   45   457   350 Rebecca Ayers            42 Melbourne            FL   49:54.7 16:04 
   46   459   884 Lea Forest               42 Palm Bay             FL   50:00.7 16:06 
   47   462   878 Crystal Phillips-Mustai  41 Palm Bay             FL   50:09.1 16:09 
   48   464   327 Heidi Ovalle             43 Palm Bay             FL   50:10.0 16:09 
   49   467    21 Wendy Wojcik             43 Cocoa                FL   51:06.9 16:28 
   50   470   858 Deana Rouleau            42 Palm Bay             FL   51:24.0 16:33 
   51   480    13 Lucille D'Amico          41 Palm Bay             FL   51:47.9 16:41 
   52   500   134 Donna Seeley             41 Palm Bay             FL   54:25.9 17:32 
   53   503   128 Carrie Bufford           42 Melbourne            FL   54:59.2 17:42 
   54   506   426 Teresa Banister          44 Orlando              FL   54:59.8 17:43 
   55   533   280 Dania Tillman            42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   58:49.9 18:57 
   56   542    58 Annette Teague           42 Rockledge            FL 1:00:33.0 19:30 
   57   546   923 Jennifer Padgett         42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:03:13.8 20:22 
   58   551   226 Maria Decker             44 Melbourne            FL 1:10:26.1 22:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98   205 Cathy Czyzewski          49 Melbourne            FL   26:38.2  8:35 
    2   100   369 Robin Williams           49 Merritt Island       FL   26:39.8  8:35 
    3   140   340 Stacey Smith             47 Titusville           FL   28:47.3  9:16 
    4   141   105 Terri Williams           49 Merritt Island       FL   28:47.8  9:17 
    5   146   100 Candice Shreve           45 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:07.6  9:23 
    6   174    40 Debbie Pagillo           47 Palm Bay             FL   30:17.3  9:45 
    7   175   422 Ellen Dash               49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:22.3  9:47 
    8   181    79 Helen Seaman             48 Melbourne            FL   30:52.2  9:57 
    9   192   300 Susan Nolan              49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:25.5 10:07 
   10   203    75 Yvette Nelson            45 Palm Bay             FL   31:36.9 10:11 
   11   205   939 Connie Baxter            47 Malabar              FL   31:46.8 10:14 
   12   219   207 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   32:35.5 10:30 
   13   228   188 Tamara Hamilton          48 Vero Beach           FL   32:54.1 10:36 
   14   240    65 Skyhawk Fadigan          47 Merritt Island       FL   33:30.5 10:48 
   15   255   285 Melissa Merideth         46 Melbourne            FL   34:00.5 10:57 
   16   271   424 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   35:10.2 11:20 
   17   282   450 Sharon Norton            46 Barefoot Bay         FL   35:49.1 11:32 
   18   302   247 Liliana Ponader          49 Indialantic          FL   37:03.0 11:56 
   19   313   305 Meg Crumpler             49 Melbourne            FL   37:59.0 12:14 
   20   316   232 Darlene Heumann          45 Rockledge            FL   38:19.1 12:20 
   21   318   313 Charlotte Brunelle       48 Titusville           FL   38:27.7 12:23 
   22   325    27 Catherine McCarthy       47 Rockledge            FL   38:54.2 12:32 
   23   355   321 Patricia Tierney         46 Merritt Island       FL   41:00.4 13:12 
   24   358   231 Anneliese Klingener      47 Satellite Beach      FL   41:13.8 13:17 
   25   362     6 Kathy Smith              47 Ft. Pierce           FL   41:36.2 13:24 
   26   371   240 Anne Davidson            47 Palm Bay             FL   42:26.1 13:40 
   27   375   841 Karen Kessler            47 West Melbourne       FL   43:00.1 13:51 
   28   376   460 Katrina Holloway         48 Indialantic          FL   43:15.4 13:56 
   29   379   459 Mayra Chassagne          46 Melbourne            FL   43:28.0 14:00 
   30   386   877 Jolean Wilcox            48 Palm Bay             FL   44:02.2 14:11 
   31   397   101 Jamie Oldham             48 Cocoa                FL   44:53.9 14:28 
   32   402   915 Janet Bainbridge         45 Titusville           FL   45:06.8 14:32 
   33   407    24 Kathleen Yockey          45 Melbourne            FL   45:33.9 14:40 
   34   416   174 Cynthia Stanfield        48 Palm Bay             FL   46:26.3 14:57 
   35   418   173 Brenda Fletcher          45 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.0 14:58 
   36   424   253 Sharon Nicolson          45 Melbourne            FL   46:37.2 15:01 
   37   449   449 Abigail Vanaman          46 Melbourne            FL   49:08.3 15:49 
   38   466    52 Kasey Rousseau           45 Merritt Island       FL   51:06.6 16:28 
   39   481    50 Natalie Derrick          46 Indialantic          FL   51:49.6 16:41 
   40   494   377 Emily Holtson            47 Rockledge            FL   53:32.4 17:14 
   41   497   115 Jenny Lyons              46 Cocoa Beach          FL   54:16.9 17:29 
   42   502   916 Cathy Berkman            46 Indialantic          FL   54:51.5 17:40 
   43   505   425 Erin Crowell             48 Orlando              FL   54:59.6 17:43 
   44   508   439 Clara Zeinfeld           46 Indialantic          FL   55:02.9 17:44 
   45   512   850 Denise Erickson          48 Melbourne            FL   55:44.7 17:57 
   46   523   180 Amy Gottsche             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   56:32.6 18:12 
   47   535   161 Lori Sutherland          45 Merritt Island       FL   59:13.8 19:04 
   48   548   464 Marilyn Salie            47 Melbourne            FL 1:08:38.0 22:06 
   49   550   111 Patricia Lawson          48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:09:38.0 22:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    93   302 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   26:27.7  8:32 
    2   119   880 Jody Hall                52 Palm Bay             FL   27:36.4  8:54 
    3   139   106 Dorothy Wells            51 Cocoa                FL   28:46.3  9:16 
    4   161   266 Marilyn Hall             54 Belton               TX   30:02.4  9:41 
    5   164   436 Nancy Sharp              53 Merritt Island       FL   30:03.5  9:41 
    6   178   454 Suzie Biery              54 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:36.1  9:51 
    7   227   837 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.0 10:35 
    8   234   292 Chris Fisher             50 Indialantic          FL   33:10.6 10:41 
    9   257   882 Cynthia Habercom         52 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.4 11:01 
   10   306   241 Barbara Ruland           50 Merritt Island       FL   37:19.8 12:01 
   11   319   893 Patti Scardino           50 Melbourne            FL   38:30.8 12:24 
   12   321   351 Judy Kofflin             51 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:31.5 12:24 
   13   338   854 Joanne Gomber            53 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:46.9 12:49 
   14   360   417 Marjorie Varuska         52 Cape Canaveral       FL   41:23.5 13:20 
   15   361   152 Sandra Heal              53 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:36.1 13:24 
   16   365   166 Madge Reeves             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:42.5 13:26 
   17   366   399 Diane Pennington         53 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:43.2 13:26 
   18   368     8 Debbie Kwechin           54 Melbourne            FL   42:04.1 13:33 
   19   370   442 Vicky Spang              52 Palm Bay             FL   42:21.7 13:39 
   20   373    48 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   42:43.8 13:46 
   21   378   371 Susie Sabol              53 Roesland             FL   43:24.2 13:59 
   22   391   222 Joann Giunta             52 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:26.2 14:19 
   23   396    99 Judy Gasperini           52 Valkaria             FL   44:52.9 14:27 
   24   404    66 Michele Fitch            50 Melbourne            FL   45:18.0 14:35 
   25   420   158 Linda Reed-Craig         50 Viera                FL   46:31.9 14:59 
   26   422   262 Carrie Burken            50 Roseland             FL   46:33.4 15:00 
   27   440   492 Marlene White            52 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:59.9 15:27 
   28   442   904 Marion Shasteen          52 Malabar              FL   48:24.9 15:35 
   29   443   472 Kate Midden              53 Melbourne            FL   48:25.0 15:35 
   30   460   109 Trish Seymour            51 Palm Bay             FL   50:02.5 16:07 
   31   469   346 Sara Sakowski            51 Melbourne            FL   51:23.9 16:33 
   32   473   192 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   51:28.3 16:35 
   33   475   225 Alice Arbogast           52 Indialantic          FL   51:29.2 16:35 
   34   477   274 Rhonda Ziethlow          52 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:40.8 16:39 
   35   489    11 Lori Matson              50 Rockledge            FL   52:54.0 17:02 
   36   493   220 Mary MacLaughlin         52 Merritt Island       FL   53:31.5 17:14 
   37   498   921 Elaine Dalrymple         53 Indialantic          FL   54:25.4 17:32 
   38   507   493 Landra Burgess           54 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:02.7 17:44 
   39   509   838 Susan Edel               54 Indialantic          FL   55:17.2 17:48 
   40   513   438 Alexandra Larson         54 Indialantic          FL   55:49.7 17:59 
   41   514   393 Susan Geertsma           54 Indialantic          FL   55:50.2 17:59 
   42   517   254 Janet Madden             51 Cocoa                FL   56:02.6 18:03 
   43   529   365 Barbara Herrick          50 Melbourne            FL   58:11.8 18:44 
   44   534   260 La Hoban                 51 Cocoa                FL   59:13.3 19:04 
   45   536   323 Kelly Brown              50 Melbourne            FL   59:16.1 19:05 
   46   552   448 Georgette Hoppenbrouwer  54 Satellite Beach      FL 1:10:26.6 22:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   419 Elizabeth Bawdon         55 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:39.2  8:35 
    2   129   907 Lin Belanger             58 Melbourne            FL   28:09.7  9:04 
    3   169   221 Claudine Mooty           58 Merritt Island       FL   30:11.3  9:43 
    4   217   929 Shelia McCauley          57 Indialantic          FL   32:32.5 10:29 
    5   223   395 Ann Marie Keim           56 Merritt Island       FL   32:42.3 10:32 
    6   239   310 Nancy Wingo              57 Rockledge            FL   33:29.6 10:47 
    7   244   361 Karen Suarez             56 Melbourne            FL   33:39.9 10:51 
    8   262   193 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.4 11:08 
    9   277   875 Kay Rettich              58 Melbourne            FL   35:22.6 11:24 
   10   281    73 Nancy Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:45.8 11:31 
   11   297   131 Susan Vaughn             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:29.0 11:45 
   12   310   397 Joan Robertson           59 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:54.4 12:13 
   13   314    35 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   38:00.7 12:15 
   14   320   276 Luanne Memmott           57 Melbourne            FL   38:31.1 12:24 
   15   326   119 Dolly Lauricella         56 Satellite Beach      FL   38:55.2 12:32 
   16   367   401 Debbie Bolick            56 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:00.2 13:32 
   17   374    51 Lisa Farrall             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:44.1 13:46 
   18   385   244 Helayne Ray              56 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:01.9 14:11 
   19   392   937 Becky Turner             55 Palm Bay             FL   44:35.3 14:22 
   20   414   374 Martha Wolfe             55 Indialantic          FL   46:11.6 14:53 
   21   427   319 Joanne Riska             55 Satellite Beach      FL   46:53.6 15:06 
   22   453   237 Vicki Hawks              56 Merritt Island       FL   49:35.0 15:58 
   23   465   421 Susan Kiefer             58 Palm Bay             FL   50:46.4 16:21 
   24   474   182 Shirley Matrigali        56 Satellite Beach      FL   51:28.6 16:35 
   25   483   214 Terri Moeller            55 Merritt Island       FL   52:07.3 16:47 
   26   484   211 Sharon Kennedy           57 Cocoa                FL   52:08.0 16:47 
   27   528   287 Carol Eskola             58 Melbourne Beach      FL   57:16.1 18:26 
   28   545   388 Susie Wright             58 Melbourne            FL 1:00:48.1 19:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   165   902 Mary Ramba               63                      FL   30:05.2  9:42 
    2   180   942 Joanne Goodson           60 West Melbourne       FL   30:49.9  9:56 
    3   183   303 Maureen Morley           60 Rockledge            FL   30:58.5  9:59 
    4   284   157 Nancy Piakis             63 Satellite Beach      FL   35:54.6 11:34 
    5   380   283 Sandra Noe               62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:33.0 14:02 
    6   399   862 Mary Ann Hines           62 Satellite Beach      FL   44:58.2 14:29 
    7   452    55 Alana Love               60 Merritt Island       FL   49:34.5 15:58 
    8   476    88 Mary Jean Schindel       60 Melbourne Beach      FL   51:29.4 16:35 
    9   520   278 Diana Forman             60 Indialantic          FL   56:25.7 18:10 
   10   526   446 Jennifer Quimby          62 Melbourne            FL   56:55.5 18:20 
   11   527   471 Sharon Woolley           62 Melbourne            FL   56:57.2 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   172   239 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   30:15.0  9:45 
    2   340   357 Judith Law               69 Satellite Beach      FL   40:03.9 12:54 
    3   426   189 Julie Mallak             66 Indialantic          FL   46:42.4 15:02 
    4   444   243 Barbara Proctor          69 Indialantic          FL   48:35.6 15:39 
    5   537   196 M. Larousselle Brownell  65 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:26.4 19:08 
    6   539   216 Carol Hansen             68 Melbourne Beach      FL   59:26.7 19:08 
    7   540   155 Elaine Lennon            65 Melbourne            FL   59:27.0 19:09 
    8   547   125 Carol Robitschek         66 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:14.5 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   518   308 Mary Woods               75 Indialantic          FL   56:17.8 18:08 
    2   541   124 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:00:09.7 19:22 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites