• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5K Results
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
September 11, 2010 7:30 am Start
Windover Farms, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ===== 
    1   1   250 Ron Abel                M    27 Satellite Beach FL      17:38.9  5:41 
    2   2   297 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 FL                      18:14.5  5:53 
    3   3   255 Tim Bishop              M    50 Vero Beach FL           18:55.4  6:06 
    4   4   148 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            18:57.4  6:07 
    5   5   201 Andy Dutra              M    26 Palm Bay FL             19:01.1  6:08 
    6   1    65 Brandi Walker           F    27 Port St. Lucie FL       19:05.7  6:09 
    7   6   144 Roger Travis            M    52 Ft. Pierce FL           19:08.9  6:10 
    8   2   287 Melissa Taylor          F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    19:35.6  6:19 
    9   7   271 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            19:40.1  6:20 
   10   8   134 Michael Dahan           M    55 Ft. Pierce FL           19:55.3  6:25 
   11   9   281 Chi Cam                 M    26 Melbourne FL            20:16.1  6:32 
   12  10   265 Matt Mahoney            M    55 Melbourne FL            20:23.7  6:34 
   13  11    96 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            20:37.0  6:39 
   14  12   204 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:23.5  6:54 
   15  13   236 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:44.9  7:00 
   16  14   289 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                22:23.8  7:13 
   17  15   208 Kevin Bird              M    53 Palm Bay FL             22:25.8  7:14 
   18   3   205 Felicity Cunningham     F    37 Viera FL                22:40.3  7:18 
   19  16    74 Brian Fox               M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      23:08.6  7:27 
   20  17   300 Lawrence Pacelli        M    59 Melbourne FL            23:15.1  7:30 
   21  18   275 Bill Alexander          M    49 Merritt Island FL       23:19.0  7:31 
   22  19   171 Sean Strahlo            M    17 Melbourne FL            23:25.6  7:33 
   23  20   170 Jacob Strahlo           M    15 Melbourne FL            23:26.7  7:33 
   24  21   199 Jerry Campbell          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:27.7  7:34 
   25  22   189 Joseph Boudro           M    49 Palm Bay FL             23:47.6  7:40 
   26  23   242 Haskell Walker          M    52 Melbourne FL            23:52.5  7:42 
   27  24   178 Harry Hillmer           M    59 Melbourne FL            24:04.1  7:45 
   28   4   283 Nicole Woxberg          F    40 Cocoa FL                24:05.7  7:46 
   29  25   229 Jim Schroeder           M    63 Indialantic FL          24:05.7  7:46 
   30  26   231 Tae Schroeder           M    22 Indialantic FL          24:13.4  7:48 
   31  27   173 Bill Strahlo            M    56 Melbourne FL            24:29.1  7:53 
   32   5   176 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            24:34.2  7:55 
   33  28   174 Joshua Maitlen          M    31 Rockledge FL            24:53.4  8:01 
   34  29   209 Hedison Mui             M    29 Melbourne FL            25:23.9  8:11 
   35  30   193 David Lerer             M    39 Indialantic FL          25:57.8  8:22 
   36  31   168 Jonathan Weber          M    17 Melbourne FL            25:58.0  8:22 
   37  32   211 Sergey Berman           M    28 Melbourne FL            26:11.7  8:26 
   38  33   207 Chris Seibert           M    26 Orlando FL              26:18.7  8:29 
   39  34   253 Hoyt Lucas              M    48 Titusville FL           26:22.0  8:30 
   40   6   101 Cathy Parker            F    55 Titusville FL           26:26.1  8:31 
   41   7   243 Anita Travis            F    52 Ft. Pierce FL           26:28.4  8:32 
   42  35   190 Gregory Muro            M    51 Melbourne FL            26:31.7  8:33 
   43   8   169 Terry Weber             F    47 Melbourne FL            26:33.5  8:33 
   44  36   154 William Kelly           M    60 Melbourne Beach FL      26:46.2  8:37 
   45  37   227 Paul Graves             M    50 Palm Bay FL             26:48.2  8:38 
   46   9   139 Maria Casino            F    32 Melbourne FL            27:04.0  8:43 
   47  38   280 Lee Davidson            M    13 West Melbourne FL       27:09.5  8:45 
   48  39   249 Rick Wrijil             M    56 Port St. Lucie FL       27:09.9  8:45 
   49  40   270 Connor Cook             M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    27:10.3  8:45 
   50  41    59 Aaron Larson            M    14 Melbourne FL            27:13.1  8:46 
   51  10   152 Rachel Bower-Williamson F    34 Palm Bay FL             27:17.4  8:47 
   52  42   103 John Yamzon             M    59 Melbourne Beach FL      27:39.7  8:55 
   53  11   295 Natalie Bobleter        F    35 West Melbourne FL       28:01.6  9:02 
   54  43   288 James Davidson          M    38 Melbourne FL            28:18.3  9:07 
   55  12   239 Jo-Anne Boland          F    43 Melbourne FL            28:24.0  9:09 
   56  44   256 Tony Robb               M    17 Vero Beach FL           28:28.7  9:10 
   57  13   203 Laurie Paul             F    49 Melbourne FL            28:33.8  9:12 
   58  45   293 Robert Sorrentino       M    45 Merritt Island FL       28:38.1  9:13 
   59  14   120 Denise Diana            F    48 Melbourne FL            28:52.3  9:18 
   60  15   226 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            28:52.5  9:18 
   61  46   228 Les Plumb               M    76 Ft. Pierce FL           28:53.9  9:19 
   62  47   279 Jacob Davidson          M    14 West Melbourne FL       28:56.5  9:19 
   63  16    13 Michelle Devoid         F    33 Melbourne FL            28:59.2  9:20 
   64  17    95 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             29:02.8  9:21 
   65  18   102 Eileen Cameron          F    62 Indialantic FL          29:20.5  9:27 
   66  19   147 Shialine Payne          F    36 Rockledge FL            29:58.2  9:39 
   67  20   192 Tracey Kandell          F    39 Indialantic FL          29:59.3  9:40 
   68  21   131 Jeanie Bondy            F    49 Melbourne FL            30:04.1  9:41 
   69  22   241 Donna Davis             F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    30:20.8  9:47 
   70  48   238 Aaron Simmons           M    18 Melbourne FL            30:22.6  9:47 
   71  23   210 Katrina Stone           F    37 Cocoa FL                30:45.5  9:54 
   72  24     9 Alice Spinelli Culbreth F    53 Melbourne FL            30:49.2  9:56 
   73  49   133 Bob Peor                M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      30:52.1  9:57 
   74  50   237 Joey Aucion             M    19 Melbourne FL            30:59.0  9:59 
   75  51    39 Richard Martinson       M    43 Melbourne FL            31:10.5 10:03 
   76  25   104 Kerri Moslay            F    40 Melbourne FL            31:12.1 10:03 
   77  52   294 Michael McElwee         M    61 Indialantic FL          31:18.0 10:05 
   78  53    26 Chris Beattie           M    35 Indialantic FL          31:23.1 10:07 
   79  54     2 Gordon Hall             M    54 Rockledge FL            31:27.7 10:08 
   80  55     4 George Then             M    68 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.7 10:09 
   81  26     5 Susan Then              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    31:31.8 10:09 
   82  27   119 Maureen Morley          F    60 Rockledge FL            31:34.9 10:10 
   83  28    10 Jennifer Mahl           F    26 Melbourne FL            31:59.4 10:18 
   84  29    87 Carley Kestranek        F    16 Satellite Beach FL      31:59.7 10:18 
   85  56    60 Frank Maloney           M    66 Satellite Beach FL      32:11.2 10:22 
   86  30    49 Calla Hess              F    47 Palm Bay FL             32:21.1 10:25 
   87  31   303 Hatice Foell            F    52 Melbourne FL            32:48.9 10:34 
   88  32   175 Becky Maitlen           F    36 Rockledge FL            33:02.3 10:39 
   89  33    91 Katie Wilson            F    57 Melbourne FL            33:15.5 10:43 
   90  34   112 Sherri Shamet           F    51 Palm Bay FL             33:21.1 10:45 
   91  35   244 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            33:30.4 10:48 
   92  57   278 Paul Davidson           M    39 West Melbourne FL       33:33.9 10:49 
   93  36   233 Bonnie Klein            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:34.7 10:49 
   94  37    71 Jenna Matheny           F    24 Palm Bay FL             33:35.6 10:49 
   95  38   165 Ashley Gleason          F    26 Palm Bay FL             33:37.1 10:50 
   96  58   232 Peter Carrabetta        M    62 Melbourne FL            33:40.3 10:51 
   97  39   298 Sonia Souza             F    35 Melbourne FL            34:00.4 10:57 
   98  59   220 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             34:04.4 10:59 
   99  60   248 Tom Robbins             M    56 Merritt Island FL       34:10.8 11:01 
  100  61   196 Chip Brashear           M    46 Melbourne FL            34:13.5 11:01 
  101  40    32 Leasha Flammio-Watson   F    39 Melbourne FL            34:15.5 11:02 
  102  41    11 Christine Zayas         F    51 Melbourne FL            34:32.5 11:08 
  103  42   114 Vanessa Judson          F    47 Merritt Island FL       34:41.0 11:10 
  104  62   224 Donald Nygaard          M    77 Orlando FL              35:05.0 11:18 
  105  63     1 Ken Flieder             M    52 Cocoa FL                35:07.0 11:19 
  106  64   269 Brandon Gish            M    26 Palm Bay FL             35:12.5 11:20 
  107  43    22 Dana Gish               F    22 Palm Bay FL             35:12.6 11:20 
  108  44   105 Bonnie Crooks           F    55 Orlando FL              35:16.1 11:22 
  109  45   251 Andrea Van Dette        F    30 Melbourne FL            35:24.7 11:24 
  110  46   197 Amanda Brashear         F    19 Melbourne FL            35:46.6 11:31 
  111  47   160 Ashley Rudnik           F    20 Melbourne FL            35:51.9 11:33 
  112  48   235 Audrey Smith            F    41 Melbourne FL            36:00.6 11:36 
  113  49   140 Mary McClure            F    32 Sebastian FL            36:12.1 11:40 
  114  50   261 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            36:25.0 11:44 
  115  51   290 Andrea Bomalski         F    14 FL                      36:29.2 11:45 
  116  52   240 Lisa Suttles            F    25 Melbourne FL            36:29.4 11:45 
  117  65   291 John Bomalski           M    46 FL                      36:37.3 11:48 
  118  53   274 Cindy Nicholas          F    42 Rockledge FL            36:39.0 11:48 
  119  54   276 Donna Straka            F    45 Melbourne FL            36:39.2 11:48 
  120  55   263 Terry Brophy            F    49 Melbourne FL            37:11.9 11:59 
  121  56   195 Nancy Palmer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    37:19.2 12:01 
  122  57   145 Gabrielle Pilcher       F    18 Melbourne FL            37:25.3 12:03 
  123  58   187 Susan Escobar           F    27 Palm Bay FL             37:27.3 12:04 
  124  59    31 Heather Caban           F    33 Melbourne FL            37:27.4 12:04 
  125  66   202 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      38:47.3 12:30 
  126  60    27 Dana Beattie            F    35 Indialantic FL          38:58.2 12:33 
  127  61    19 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             39:06.2 12:36 
  128  62   186 Melissa Fisher          F    26 Melbourne FL            39:10.6 12:37 
  129  63   143 Eileen Trower           F    46 Melbourne FL            39:57.8 12:52 
  130  67   146 Richard Pilcher         M    50 Melbourne FL            40:07.2 12:55 
  131  64   129 Joy Suttles             F    27 Melbourne FL            40:09.6 12:56 
  132  65   166 Lisa O'Brien            F    42 Melbourne FL            40:16.8 12:58 
  133  66   151 Isis Sloan              F    53 Rockledge FL            41:03.5 13:13 
  134  67    86 Jordan Kestranek        F    19 Satellite Beach FL      41:11.1 13:16 
  135  68    64 Patrick Bentley         M    18 West Melbourne FL       41:16.1 13:17 
  136  68     7 Virginia Bennett        F    55 Merritt Island FL       41:17.5 13:18 
  137  69   116 Christine Best          F    51 Merritt Island FL       41:17.7 13:18 
  138  70   167 Kathy Cole              F    49 Melbourne FL            42:03.6 13:33 
  139  71    16 Esther Chinnery         F    71 West Melbourne FL       42:15.2 13:36 
  140  72   180 Catie Nelson            F    21 Melbourne FL            42:49.3 13:47 
  141  73    45 Jordyn Peckham          F    11 Lakeland FL             42:58.4 13:50 
  142  74    17 Sula Tucker             F    68 Melbourne FL            43:00.7 13:51 
  143  75    73 Jennifer Fairbank       F    38 West Melbourne FL       43:01.0 13:51 
  144  76   215 Tara Gardner            F    35 Indian Harbour Beach    43:06.2 13:53 
  145  77    99 Diane Scheurer          F    67 Melbourne FL            43:07.8 13:53 
  146  78   268 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            43:18.8 13:57 
  147  79   172 Ann Strahlo             F    51 Melbourne FL            43:25.4 13:59 
  148  80   223 Jamie Oliva             F    47 Palm Bay FL             43:25.6 13:59 
  149  81    67 Marie Huff              F    31 Melbourne FL            43:43.6 14:05 
  150  82    68 Mindy Huff              F    31 Melbourne FL            43:44.0 14:05 
  151  83   177 Linda Dexheimer         F    49 Melbourne FL            44:04.4 14:12 
  152  69   206 Jim Sciarrino           M    61 Indialantic FL          44:28.7 14:19 
  153  84   216 Barbara Warwick         F    50 Melbourne FL            44:31.3 14:20 
  154  85    51 Pam Peckham             F    51 Lakeland FL             44:51.8 14:27 
  155  86   260 Shelly Stone            F    39 Merritt Island FL       44:55.0 14:28 
  156  87   200 Susan Wailes            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    44:57.8 14:29 
  157  70    69 Mike Sciarrino          M    31 West Melbourne FL       45:17.4 14:35 
  158  88   137 Theresa Quinlivan       F    50 Melbourne FL            45:46.7 14:45 
  159  89    94 Wendy Brown-Chaney      F    44 Indialantic FL          46:07.5 14:51 
  160  71    93 Glen Chaney             M    50 Indialantic FL          46:07.6 14:51 
  161  90   273 Danielle Martin         F    28 Palm Bay FL             46:28.0 14:58 
  162  91   286 Joann Frasca            F    48 Melbourne FL            46:28.2 14:58 
  163  92   259 Shelly Suarnino         F    31 Melbourne FL            46:41.0 15:02 
  164  93   254 Megan Underwood         F    30 Melbourne FL            46:41.1 15:02 
  165  94   217 Linda Fiorentino        F    54 Viera FL                46:49.0 15:05 
  166  95   296 Joan Ricciardi          F    67 Melbourne FL            47:11.2 15:12 
  167  96   110 Ellen Thompson          F    66 Winter Park FL          47:25.9 15:16 
  168  97    41 Janet Hill              F    65 Melbourne FL            47:44.6 15:23 
  169  98    38 Debbie Cook             F    56 Palm Bay FL             47:45.0 15:23 
  170  99   135 Beverly Zygmunt         F    62 Indian Harbour Beach    48:06.2 15:29 
  171  72   262 Don Keegan              M    42 Palm Bay FL             48:14.9 15:32 
  172 100    28 Joyce Vorndran          F    62 Satellite Beach FL      48:19.0 15:34 
  173  73   214 Andy Houchin            M    41 Merritt Island FL       48:28.1 15:37 
  174 101   213 Abbey Houchin           F    12 Merritt Island FL       48:28.6 15:37 
  175 102   258 Kim Robb                F    37 Vero Beach FL           49:36.3 15:58 
  176  74   267 Jim Platman             M    62 Melbourne FL            49:54.6 16:04 
  177 103     3 Deborah Hall            F    58 Rockledge FL            50:09.1 16:09 
  178 104   156 Melanie Alkire          F    26 Cocoa FL                50:17.9 16:12 
  179 105   125 L Renee Love            F    53 West Melbourne FL       50:18.1 16:12 
  180 106   282 Ionie Lane              F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      50:25.2 16:14 
  181 107   222 Diane Ahler             F    55 Palm Bay FL             50:28.2 16:15 
  182 108   212 Christy Busbey          F    36 Melbourne FL            51:10.4 16:29 
  183 109   164 Janelle Fleeman         F    42 Melbourne FL            51:11.6 16:29 
  184 110   109 Awa Covate              F    52 Melbourne FL            51:12.3 16:29 
  185 111   111 Nancy Marin             F    43 Melbourne FL            51:12.6 16:29 
  186 112    85 Peggy Johnson           F    52 Satellite Beach FL      52:01.7 16:45 
  187 113    88 Lori Kestranek          F    44 Satellite Beach FL      52:02.8 16:46 
  188 114    90 Linda Murphy            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      52:06.0 16:47 
  189 115    36 Diane Tidwell           F    49 Satellite Beach FL      52:15.5 16:50 
  190 116    77 Caroline Nelson         F    13 Melbourne FL            52:17.7 16:50 
  191 117   292 Robin Mosgrove          F    46 Palm Bay FL             52:20.1 16:51 
  192 118   272 Michele Gandy           F    46 Melbourne FL            52:26.4 16:53 
  193 119    44 Carol O'Steen           F    48 Lakeland FL             52:27.4 16:54 
  194 120    76 Brianna Nelson          F    11 Melbourne FL            52:30.7 16:55 
  195 121   264 Sharon Broughton        F    46 Satellite Beach FL      52:46.7 17:00 
  196 122   246 Melissa Ramirez         F    24 Kissimmee FL            52:48.3 17:00 
  197 123   245 Julissa Hernandez       F    23 Kissimmee FL            52:50.0 17:01 
  198 124   247 Diana Reyes             F    23 Kissimmee FL            52:51.1 17:01 
  199  75    34 James Clark             M    39 Melbourne FL            52:56.5 17:03 
  200 125    33 Melissa Flammio-Clark   F    41 Melbourne FL            52:57.0 17:03 
  201 126    80 Linda Fletcher          F    54 Melbourne FL            53:00.9 17:04 
  202 127   150 Jennifer Knopp          F    37 Palm Bay FL             53:08.9 17:07 
  203 128   142 Dee Henderson           F    45 Orlando FL              53:09.3 17:07 
  204 129   108 Stacey Conrad           F    29 West Melbourne FL       53:43.0 17:18 
  205 130   128 Corri Osborn            F    33 Winter Park FL          53:43.3 17:18 
  206 131    62 Julie Jackson           F    41 Melbourne FL            53:47.4 17:19 
  207 132    61 Kathryn Bentley         F    24 West Melbourne FL       53:53.9 17:21 
  208 133   162 Tammi Martin            F    42 Vero Beach FL           53:57.3 17:22 
  209  76   161 Tim Martin              M    64 Vero Beach  F           53:59.3 17:23 
  210 134   191 Bernadine Heath         F    46 Palm Bay FL             53:59.8 17:23 
  211  77   163 Arthur White Jr         M    67 Palm Bay FL             54:01.2 17:24 
  212 135   252 Sue Price               F    74 West Melbourne FL       54:03.1 17:24 
  213 136    42 Danielle Cox            F    27 Palm Bay FL             54:45.4 17:38 
  214 137    35 Ellen Cunningham        F    47 Palm Bay FL             54:45.8 17:38 
  215  78    47 Matt Cordeau            M    31 Palm Bay FL             54:49.7 17:39 
  216 138    46 Danielle Cordeau        F    28 Palm Bay FL             54:49.8 17:39 
  217 139   155 Belinda Kelly           F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      55:37.0 17:55 
  218 140    81 Erica Haridee           F    47 Altomonte Springs FL    56:16.8 18:07 
  219 141    82 Laura Green             F    47 Apopka FL               56:16.8 18:07 
  220  79   182 Thomas Nelson           M    13 melbourne FL            56:17.9 18:08 
  221  80   179 Tom Nelson              M    53 melbourne FL            56:17.9 18:08 
  222  81   194 Chuck Palmer            M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    56:19.4 18:08 
  223 142   299 Shari Ayers             F    49 Melbourne FL            56:23.5 18:10 
  224 143   277 Tristan Borden          F    32 Melbourne FL            56:51.3 18:18 
  225 144   266 Joan Borden             F    32 Palm Bay FL             56:51.9 18:19 
  226 145   257 Samantha Hoffelder      F    21 Vero Beach FL           57:00.0 18:21 
  227  82    57 Michael Haddadlyn       M    18 Melbourne FL            57:02.1 18:22 
  228 146   198 Jeanne Brashear         F    45 melbourne FL            57:05.2 18:23 
  229  83   221 David Rice              M    66 Indialantic FL          57:18.8 18:27 
  230 147    24 Marcia Roberts          F    66 Satellite Beach FL      57:19.7 18:28 
  231  84   304 Don Roberts             M    78 Satellite Beach FL      57:20.2 18:28 
  232 148   181 Emma Nelson             F    18 Melbourne FL            57:22.1 18:28 
  233 149   301 Jennifer Powell         F    36 Melbourne FL            58:17.9 18:46 
  234 150    12 Cindy Stewart           F    49 Melbourne FL            58:18.2 18:46 
  235 151    98 Diane Weinzierl         F    60 Melbourne FL            58:26.3 18:49 
  236 152    84 Barbara Heeb            F    69 Melbourne FL            58:28.8 18:50 
  237 153    18 Shelly Swan             F    42 Rockledge FL            58:34.6 18:52 
  238 154    75 Eget Dupuis             F    64 Palm Bay FL             59:05.6 19:02 
  239 155    97 L. Sue Bailey           F    67 Melbourne FL            59:06.5 19:02 
  240 156    72 Jamie Pernice           F    44 Viera FL                59:24.4 19:08 
  241 157   225 Theresa Adams           F    51 Satellite Beach FL      59:24.9 19:08 
  242 158   159 Gail White              F    53 Melbourne FL            59:28.5 19:09 
  243  85   118 Walt Fredrickson        M    75 Indialantic FL          59:45.2 19:14 
  244 159    37 Nita Grisham            F    54 Cocoa Beach FL          59:45.5 19:15 
  245 160    40 Janet Brown             F    50 Melbourne FL            59:46.2 19:15 
  246  86    54 Nicolas Johnson         M    10 Melbourne FL          1:01:49.7 19:55 
  247 161    55 Linda Johnson           F    40 Melbourne FL          1:01:50.6 19:55 
  248 162   130 Roberta Osterling       F    76 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:31.0 20:08 
  249 163    53 Megan Johnson           F    08 Melbourne FL          1:02:38.4 20:10 
  250 164    56 Elaina Garvin           F    37 Melbourne FL          1:02:39.3 20:10 
  251 165    52 Chloe Garvin            F    08 Melbourne FL          1:02:52.4 20:15 
  252 166   184 Debbie Banks            F    28 Melbourne FL          1:04:25.9 20:45 
  253 167   183 Susan Nelson            F    54 melbourne FL          1:04:27.8 20:45 
  254 168   285 Sue Murray              F    53 Cocoa Beach FL        1:06:51.7 21:32 
  255  87   284 Gerald Murray           M    61 Cocoa Beach FL        1:06:53.3 21:32 
  256 169    83 Margot Neuendorf        F    75 Melbourne FL          1:07:09.7 21:38 
  257 170   158 Ashley Flamm            F    23 Palm Bay FL           1:10:29.6 22:42 
  258 171   157 Linda Straniti          F    51 Melbourne FL          1:10:32.3 22:43 
  259 172    78 Rebecca Nelson          F    47 Melbourne FL          1:17:03.1 24:49 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites