• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Sister Run 5K Results
SISTER RUN 5K RUN/WALK 
September 11, 2010 7:30 am Start
Windover Farms, Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   250 Ron Abel                 27 Satellite Beach      FL   17:38.9  5:41 
    2     2   297 Thaddeus Austin          33                      FL   18:14.5  5:53 
    3     3   255 Tim Bishop               50 Vero Beach           FL   18:55.4  6:06 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   148 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   18:57.4  6:07 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49   270 Connor Cook              10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:10.3  8:45 
    2   246    54 Nicolas Johnson          10 Melbourne            FL 1:01:49.7 19:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47   280 Lee Davidson             13 West Melbourne       FL   27:09.5  8:45 
    2    50    59 Aaron Larson             14 Melbourne            FL   27:13.1  8:46 
    3    62   279 Jacob Davidson           14 West Melbourne       FL   28:56.5  9:19 
    4   220   182 Thomas Nelson            13 Melbourne            FL   56:17.9 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   171 Sean Strahlo             17 Melbourne            FL   23:25.6  7:33 
    2    23   170 Jacob Strahlo            15 Melbourne            FL   23:26.7  7:33 
    3    36   168 Jonathan Weber           17 Melbourne            FL   25:58.0  8:22 
    4    56   256 Tony Robb                17 Vero Beach           FL   28:28.7  9:10 
    5    70   238 Aaron Simmons            18 Melbourne            FL   30:22.6  9:47 
    6    74   237 Joey Aucion              19 Melbourne            FL   30:59.0  9:59 
    7   135    64 Patrick Bentley          18 West Melbourne       FL   41:16.1 13:17 
    8   227    57 Michael Haddadlyn        18 Melbourne            FL   57:02.1 18:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   231 Tae Schroeder            22 Indialantic          FL   24:13.4  7:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   201 Andy Dutra               26 Palm Bay             FL   19:01.1  6:08 
    2    11   281 Chi Cam                  26 Melbourne            FL   20:16.1  6:32 
    3    34   209 Hedison Mui              29 Melbourne            FL   25:23.9  8:11 
    4    37   211 Sergey Berman            28 Melbourne            FL   26:11.7  8:26 
    5    38   207 Chris Seibert            26 Orlando              FL   26:18.7  8:29 
    6   106   269 Brandon Gish             26 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.5 11:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33   174 Joshua Maitlen           31 Rockledge            FL   24:53.4  8:01 
    2    98   220 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   34:04.4 10:59 
    3   157    69 Mike Sciarrino           31 West Melbourne       FL   45:17.4 14:35 
    4   215    47 Matt Cordeau             31 Palm Bay             FL   54:49.7 17:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   289 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   22:23.8  7:13 
    2    35   193 David Lerer              39 Indialantic          FL   25:57.8  8:22 
    3    54   288 James Davidson           38 Melbourne            FL   28:18.3  9:07 
    4    78    26 Chris Beattie            35 Indialantic          FL   31:23.1 10:07 
    5    92   278 Paul Davidson            39 West Melbourne       FL   33:33.9 10:49 
    6   199    34 James Clark              39 Melbourne            FL   52:56.5 17:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   271 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   19:40.1  6:20 
    2    75    39 Richard Martinson        43 Melbourne            FL   31:10.5 10:03 
    3   171   262 Don Keegan               42 Palm Bay             FL   48:14.9 15:32 
    4   173   214 Andy Houchin             41 Merritt Island       FL   48:28.1 15:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13    96 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   20:37.0  6:39 
    2    21   275 Bill Alexander           49 Merritt Island       FL   23:19.0  7:31 
    3    24   199 Jerry Campbell           46 Melbourne            FL   23:27.7  7:34 
    4    25   189 Joseph Boudro            49 Palm Bay             FL   23:47.6  7:40 
    5    39   253 Hoyt Lucas               48 Titusville           FL   26:22.0  8:30 
    6    58   293 Robert Sorrentino        45 Merritt Island       FL   28:38.1  9:13 
    7   100   196 Chip Brashear            46 Melbourne            FL   34:13.5 11:01 
    8   117   291 John Bomalski            46                      FL   36:37.3 11:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   144 Roger Travis             52 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:08.9  6:10 
    2    15   236 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:44.9  7:00 
    3    17   208 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   22:25.8  7:14 
    4    19    74 Brian Fox                54 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:08.6  7:27 
    5    26   242 Haskell Walker           52 Melbourne            FL   23:52.5  7:42 
    6    42   190 Gregory Muro             51 Melbourne            FL   26:31.7  8:33 
    7    45   227 Paul Graves              50 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.2  8:38 
    8    79     2 Gordon Hall              54 Rockledge            FL   31:27.7 10:08 
    9   105     1 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa                FL   35:07.0 11:19 
   10   130   146 Richard Pilcher          50 Melbourne            FL   40:07.2 12:55 
   11   160    93 Glen Chaney              50 Indialantic          FL   46:07.6 14:51 
   12   221   179 Tom Nelson               53 Melbourne            FL   56:17.9 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   134 Michael Dahan            55 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:55.3  6:25 
    2    12   265 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne            FL   20:23.7  6:34 
    3    14   204 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   21:23.5  6:54 
    4    20   300 Lawrence Pacelli         59 Melbourne            FL   23:15.1  7:30 
    5    27   178 Harry Hillmer            59 Melbourne            FL   24:04.1  7:45 
    6    31   173 Bill Strahlo             56 Melbourne            FL   24:29.1  7:53 
    7    48   249 Rick Wrijil              56 Port St. Lucie       FL   27:09.9  8:45 
    8    52   103 John Yamzon              59 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:39.7  8:55 
    9    99   248 Tom Robbins              56 Merritt Island       FL   34:10.8 11:01 
   10   222   194 Chuck Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   56:19.4 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   229 Jim Schroeder            63 Indialantic          FL   24:05.7  7:46 
    2    44   154 William Kelly            60 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:46.2  8:37 
    3    77   294 Michael McElwee          61 Indialantic          FL   31:18.0 10:05 
    4    96   232 Peter Carrabetta         62 Melbourne            FL   33:40.3 10:51 
    5   152   206 Jim Sciarrino            61 Indialantic          FL   44:28.7 14:19 
    6   176   267 Jim Platman              62 Melbourne            FL   49:54.6 16:04 
    7   209   161 Tim Martin               64 Vero Beach            F   53:59.3 17:23 
    8   255   284 Gerald Murray            61 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:06:53.3 21:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80     4 George Then              68 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:31.7 10:09 
    2    85    60 Frank Maloney            66 Satellite Beach      FL   32:11.2 10:22 
    3   211   163 Arthur White Jr          67 Palm Bay             FL   54:01.2 17:24 
    4   229   221 David Rice               66 Indialantic          FL   57:18.8 18:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   228 Les Plumb                76 Ft. Pierce           FL   28:53.9  9:19 
    2    73   133 Bob Peor                 76 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:52.1  9:57 
    3   104   224 Donald Nygaard           77 Orlando              FL   35:05.0 11:18 
    4   125   202 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:47.3 12:30 
    5   231   304 Don Roberts              78 Satellite Beach      FL   57:20.2 18:28 
    6   243   118 Walt Fredrickson         75 Indialantic          FL   59:45.2 19:14 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6    65 Brandi Walker            27 Port St. Lucie       FL   19:05.7  6:09 
    2     8   287 Melissa Taylor           32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:35.6  6:19 
    3    18   205 Felicity Cunningham      37 Viera                FL   22:40.3  7:18 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   283 Nicole Woxberg           40 Cocoa                FL   24:05.7  7:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   249    53 Megan Johnson            08 Melbourne            FL 1:02:38.4 20:10 
    2   251    52 Chloe Garvin             08 Melbourne            FL 1:02:52.4 20:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   290 Andrea Bomalski          14                      FL   36:29.2 11:45 
    2   141    45 Jordyn Peckham           11 Lakeland             FL   42:58.4 13:50 
    3   174   213 Abbey Houchin            12 Merritt Island       FL   48:28.6 15:37 
    4   190    77 Caroline Nelson          13 Melbourne            FL   52:17.7 16:50 
    5   194    76 Brianna Nelson           11 Melbourne            FL   52:30.7 16:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84    87 Carley Kestranek         16 Satellite Beach      FL   31:59.7 10:18 
    2   110   197 Amanda Brashear          19 Melbourne            FL   35:46.6 11:31 
    3   122   145 Gabrielle Pilcher        18 Melbourne            FL   37:25.3 12:03 
    4   134    86 Jordan Kestranek         19 Satellite Beach      FL   41:11.1 13:16 
    5   232   181 Emma Nelson              18 Melbourne            FL   57:22.1 18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94    71 Jenna Matheny            24 Palm Bay             FL   33:35.6 10:49 
    2   107    22 Dana Gish                22 Palm Bay             FL   35:12.6 11:20 
    3   111   160 Ashley Rudnik            20 Melbourne            FL   35:51.9 11:33 
    4   140   180 Catie Nelson             21 Melbourne            FL   42:49.3 13:47 
    5   196   246 Melissa Ramirez          24 Kissimmee            FL   52:48.3 17:00 
    6   197   245 Julissa Hernandez        23 Kissimmee            FL   52:50.0 17:01 
    7   198   247 Diana Reyes              23 Kissimmee            FL   52:51.1 17:01 
    8   207    61 Kathryn Bentley          24 West Melbourne       FL   53:53.9 17:21 
    9   226   257 Samantha Hoffelder       21 Vero Beach           FL   57:00.0 18:21 
   10   257   158 Ashley Flamm             23 Palm Bay             FL 1:10:29.6 22:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83    10 Jennifer Mahl            26 Melbourne            FL   31:59.4 10:18 
    2    95   165 Ashley Gleason           26 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.1 10:50 
    3   116   240 Lisa Suttles             25 Melbourne            FL   36:29.4 11:45 
    4   123   187 Susan Escobar            27 Palm Bay             FL   37:27.3 12:04 
    5   128   186 Melissa Fisher           26 Melbourne            FL   39:10.6 12:37 
    6   131   129 Joy Suttles              27 Melbourne            FL   40:09.6 12:56 
    7   161   273 Danielle Martin          28 Palm Bay             FL   46:28.0 14:58 
    8   178   156 Melanie Alkire           26 Cocoa                FL   50:17.9 16:12 
    9   204   108 Stacey Conrad            29 West Melbourne       FL   53:43.0 17:18 
   10   213    42 Danielle Cox             27 Palm Bay             FL   54:45.4 17:38 
   11   216    46 Danielle Cordeau         28 Palm Bay             FL   54:49.8 17:39 
   12   252   184 Debbie Banks             28 Melbourne            FL 1:04:25.9 20:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    46   139 Maria Casino             32 Melbourne            FL   27:04.0  8:43 
    2    51   152 Rachel Bower-Williamson  34 Palm Bay             FL   27:17.4  8:47 
    3    63    13 Michelle Devoid          33 Melbourne            FL   28:59.2  9:20 
    4    64    95 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   29:02.8  9:21 
    5   109   251 Andrea Van Dette         30 Melbourne            FL   35:24.7 11:24 
    6   113   140 Mary McClure             32 Sebastian            FL   36:12.1 11:40 
    7   124    31 Heather Caban            33 Melbourne            FL   37:27.4 12:04 
    8   149    67 Marie Huff               31 Melbourne            FL   43:43.6 14:05 
    9   150    68 Mindy Huff               31 Melbourne            FL   43:44.0 14:05 
   10   163   259 Shelly Suarnino          31 Melbourne            FL   46:41.0 15:02 
   11   164   254 Megan Underwood          30 Melbourne            FL   46:41.1 15:02 
   12   205   128 Corri Osborn             33 Winter Park          FL   53:43.3 17:18 
   13   224   277 Tristan Borden           32 Melbourne            FL   56:51.3 18:18 
   14   225   266 Joan Borden              32 Palm Bay             FL   56:51.9 18:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53   295 Natalie Bobleter         35 West Melbourne       FL   28:01.6  9:02 
    2    60   226 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   28:52.5  9:18 
    3    66   147 Shialine Payne           36 Rockledge            FL   29:58.2  9:39 
    4    67   192 Tracey Kandell           39 Indialantic          FL   29:59.3  9:40 
    5    71   210 Katrina Stone            37 Cocoa                FL   30:45.5  9:54 
    6    88   175 Becky Maitlen            36 Rockledge            FL   33:02.3 10:39 
    7    97   298 Sonia Souza              35 Melbourne            FL   34:00.4 10:57 
    8   101    32 Leasha Flammio-Watson    39 Melbourne            FL   34:15.5 11:02 
    9   126    27 Dana Beattie             35 Indialantic          FL   38:58.2 12:33 
   10   143    73 Jennifer Fairbank        38 West Melbourne       FL   43:01.0 13:51 
   11   144   215 Tara Gardner             35 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:06.2 13:53 
   12   155   260 Shelly Stone             39 Merritt Island       FL   44:55.0 14:28 
   13   156   200 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:57.8 14:29 
   14   175   258 Kim Robb                 37 Vero Beach           FL   49:36.3 15:58 
   15   182   212 Christy Busbey           36 Melbourne            FL   51:10.4 16:29 
   16   202   150 Jennifer Knopp           37 Palm Bay             FL   53:08.9 17:07 
   17   233   301 Jennifer Powell          36 Melbourne            FL   58:17.9 18:46 
   18   250    56 Elaina Garvin            37 Melbourne            FL 1:02:39.3 20:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   239 Jo-Anne Boland           43 Melbourne            FL   28:24.0  9:09 
    2    69   241 Donna Davis              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:20.8  9:47 
    3    76   104 Kerri Moslay             40 Melbourne            FL   31:12.1 10:03 
    4    93   233 Bonnie Klein             40 Melbourne            FL   33:34.7 10:49 
    5   112   235 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   36:00.6 11:36 
    6   118   274 Cindy Nicholas           42 Rockledge            FL   36:39.0 11:48 
    7   132   166 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   40:16.8 12:58 
    8   159    94 Wendy Brown-Chaney       44 Indialantic          FL   46:07.5 14:51 
    9   183   164 Janelle Fleeman          42 Melbourne            FL   51:11.6 16:29 
   10   185   111 Nancy Marin              43 Melbourne            FL   51:12.6 16:29 
   11   187    88 Lori Kestranek           44 Satellite Beach      FL   52:02.8 16:46 
   12   200    33 Melissa Flammio-Clark    41 Melbourne            FL   52:57.0 17:03 
   13   206    62 Julie Jackson            41 Melbourne            FL   53:47.4 17:19 
   14   208   162 Tammi Martin             42 Vero Beach           FL   53:57.3 17:22 
   15   237    18 Shelly Swan              42 Rockledge            FL   58:34.6 18:52 
   16   240    72 Jamie Pernice            44 Viera                FL   59:24.4 19:08 
   17   247    55 Linda Johnson            40 Melbourne            FL 1:01:50.6 19:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32   176 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   24:34.2  7:55 
    2    43   169 Terry Weber              47 Melbourne            FL   26:33.5  8:33 
    3    57   203 Laurie Paul              49 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8  9:12 
    4    59   120 Denise Diana             48 Melbourne            FL   28:52.3  9:18 
    5    68   131 Jeanie Bondy             49 Melbourne            FL   30:04.1  9:41 
    6    86    49 Calla Hess               47 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.1 10:25 
    7   103   114 Vanessa Judson           47 Merritt Island       FL   34:41.0 11:10 
    8   114   261 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   36:25.0 11:44 
    9   119   276 Donna Straka             45 Melbourne            FL   36:39.2 11:48 
   10   120   263 Terry Brophy             49 Melbourne            FL   37:11.9 11:59 
   11   129   143 Eileen Trower            46 Melbourne            FL   39:57.8 12:52 
   12   138   167 Kathy Cole               49 Melbourne            FL   42:03.6 13:33 
   13   148   223 Jamie Oliva              47 Palm Bay             FL   43:25.6 13:59 
   14   151   177 Linda Dexheimer          49 Melbourne            FL   44:04.4 14:12 
   15   162   286 Joann Frasca             48 Melbourne            FL   46:28.2 14:58 
   16   189    36 Diane Tidwell            49 Satellite Beach      FL   52:15.5 16:50 
   17   191   292 Robin Mosgrove           46 Palm Bay             FL   52:20.1 16:51 
   18   192   272 Michele Gandy            46 Melbourne            FL   52:26.4 16:53 
   19   193    44 Carol O'Steen            48 Lakeland             FL   52:27.4 16:54 
   20   195   264 Sharon Broughton         46 Satellite Beach      FL   52:46.7 17:00 
   21   203   142 Dee Henderson            45 Orlando              FL   53:09.3 17:07 
   22   210   191 Bernadine Heath          46 Palm Bay             FL   53:59.8 17:23 
   23   214    35 Ellen Cunningham         47 Palm Bay             FL   54:45.8 17:38 
   24   218    81 Erica Haridee            47 Altomonte Springs    FL   56:16.8 18:07 
   25   219    82 Laura Green              47 Apopka               FL   56:16.8 18:07 
   26   223   299 Shari Ayers              49 Melbourne            FL   56:23.5 18:10 
   27   228   198 Jeanne Brashear          45 Melbourne            FL   57:05.2 18:23 
   28   234    12 Cindy Stewart            49 Melbourne            FL   58:18.2 18:46 
   29   259    78 Rebecca Nelson           47 Melbourne            FL 1:17:03.1 24:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   243 Anita Travis             52 Ft. Pierce           FL   26:28.4  8:32 
    2    72     9 Alice Spinelli Culbreth  53 Melbourne            FL   30:49.2  9:56 
    3    87   303 Hatice Foell             52 Melbourne            FL   32:48.9 10:34 
    4    90   112 Sherri Shamet            51 Palm Bay             FL   33:21.1 10:45 
    5    91   244 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   33:30.4 10:48 
    6   102    11 Christine Zayas          51 Melbourne            FL   34:32.5 11:08 
    7   133   151 Isis Sloan               53 Rockledge            FL   41:03.5 13:13 
    8   137   116 Christine Best           51 Merritt Island       FL   41:17.7 13:18 
    9   147   172 Ann Strahlo              51 Melbourne            FL   43:25.4 13:59 
   10   153   216 Barbara Warwick          50 Melbourne            FL   44:31.3 14:20 
   11   154    51 Pam Peckham              51 Lakeland             FL   44:51.8 14:27 
   12   158   137 Theresa Quinlivan        50 Melbourne            FL   45:46.7 14:45 
   13   165   217 Linda Fiorentino         54 Viera                FL   46:49.0 15:05 
   14   179   125 L Renee Love             53 West Melbourne       FL   50:18.1 16:12 
   15   180   282 Ionie Lane               50 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:25.2 16:14 
   16   184   109 Awa Covate               52 Melbourne            FL   51:12.3 16:29 
   17   186    85 Peggy Johnson            52 Satellite Beach      FL   52:01.7 16:45 
   18   188    90 Linda Murphy             51 Satellite Beach      FL   52:06.0 16:47 
   19   201    80 Linda Fletcher           54 Melbourne            FL   53:00.9 17:04 
   20   241   225 Theresa Adams            51 Satellite Beach      FL   59:24.9 19:08 
   21   242   159 Gail White               53 Melbourne            FL   59:28.5 19:09 
   22   244    37 Nita Grisham             54 Cocoa Beach          FL   59:45.5 19:15 
   23   245    40 Janet Brown              50 Melbourne            FL   59:46.2 19:15 
   24   253   183 Susan Nelson             54 Melbourne            FL 1:04:27.8 20:45 
   25   254   285 Sue Murray               53 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:06:51.7 21:32 
   26   258   157 Linda Straniti           51 Melbourne            FL 1:10:32.3 22:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   101 Cathy Parker             55 Titusville           FL   26:26.1  8:31 
    2    89    91 Katie Wilson             57 Melbourne            FL   33:15.5 10:43 
    3   108   105 Bonnie Crooks            55 Orlando              FL   35:16.1 11:22 
    4   121   195 Nancy Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:19.2 12:01 
    5   127    19 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   39:06.2 12:36 
    6   136     7 Virginia Bennett         55 Merritt Island       FL   41:17.5 13:18 
    7   146   268 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   43:18.8 13:57 
    8   169    38 Debbie Cook              56 Palm Bay             FL   47:45.0 15:23 
    9   177     3 Deborah Hall             58 Rockledge            FL   50:09.1 16:09 
   10   181   222 Diane Ahler              55 Palm Bay             FL   50:28.2 16:15 
   11   217   155 Belinda Kelly            58 Melbourne Beach      FL   55:37.0 17:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65   102 Eileen Cameron           62 Indialantic          FL   29:20.5  9:27 
    2    81     5 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:31.8 10:09 
    3    82   119 Maureen Morley           60 Rockledge            FL   31:34.9 10:10 
    4   170   135 Beverly Zygmunt          62 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:06.2 15:29 
    5   172    28 Joyce Vorndran           62 Satellite Beach      FL   48:19.0 15:34 
    6   235    98 Diane Weinzierl          60 Melbourne            FL   58:26.3 18:49 
    7   238    75 Eget Dupuis              64 Palm Bay             FL   59:05.6 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   142    17 Sula Tucker              68 Melbourne            FL   43:00.7 13:51 
    2   145    99 Diane Scheurer           67 Melbourne            FL   43:07.8 13:53 
    3   166   296 Joan Ricciardi           67 Melbourne            FL   47:11.2 15:12 
    4   167   110 Ellen Thompson           66 Winter Park          FL   47:25.9 15:16 
    5   168    41 Janet Hill               65 Melbourne            FL   47:44.6 15:23 
    6   230    24 Marcia Roberts           66 Satellite Beach      FL   57:19.7 18:28 
    7   236    84 Barbara Heeb             69 Melbourne            FL   58:28.8 18:50 
    8   239    97 L. Sue Bailey            67 Melbourne            FL   59:06.5 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   139    16 Esther Chinnery          71 West Melbourne       FL   42:15.2 13:36 
    2   212   252 Sue Price                74 West Melbourne       FL   54:03.1 17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   248   130 Roberta Osterling        76 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:31.0 20:08 
    2   256    83 Margot Neuendorf         75 Melbourne            FL 1:07:09.7 21:38 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites