• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Get Up & Go 10K Results
Get Up and Go 10K - 10K,  8/28/2010
                                 Name                 HomeTown                      AgeRTime

     Overall Female
                                1Crosby, Stephanie    Titusville, FL                  22  00:46.25
                                2Klementowski, Tammy  Titusville, FL                  30  00:48.24
                                3Kastinias, Melissa   Unknown, NA                     33  00:48.59
     Masters Female
                                1Delbene, Patricia    Unknown, NA                     45  00:51.09
     1-8 Female
                                1Coleman, Katie       Unknown, NA                      7  01:40.31
     20-24 Female
                                1Ccoper, Krysti       Unknown, NA                     23  00:57.47
                                2Hartman, Sarah       Titusville, FL                  24  00:57.58
                                3White, Chelsea       Unknown, NA                     24  01:03.00
                                4Downs, Kara          Orlando, FL                     23  01:13.09
     25-29 Female
                                1Greer, Lindsay       West Milbourne, FL              25  01:03.34
                                2Kim, Jane            Titusville, FL                  26  01:03.48
                                3Lee, Jennifer        Titusville, FL                  25  01:07.15
                                4Schindler, Kate      Titusville, FL                  26  01:09.38
     30-34 Female
                                1Long, Ky-ann         Unknown, NA                     32  00:52.22
                                2Gilbert, Casey       Melbourne Beach, FL             31  00:55.42
                                3Morgan, Teresa       Titusville, FL                  34  00:56.14
                                4Christine Masters    Palm Bay, FL                    31  01:03.28
                                5Erin Lelle           Titusville, FL                  31  01:14.19
     35-39 Female
                                1Cunningham, Felicity Unknown, NA                     37  00:49.54
                                2Tagye, Christy       Cocoa, FL                       38  00:56.17
                                3Pomerleau, Julie     Mims, FL                        36  00:59.34
                                4Amy Marino-Vitani    Rockledge, FL                   38  01:08.22
                                5Jessica Vanatta      Titusville, FL                  39  01:12.44
                                6Aletha Daniels       Titusville, FL                  37  01:14.45
     40-44 Female
                                1McFall, Angela       Mims, FL                        43  01:09.16
                                2Cole, Laura          Unknown, NA                     42  01:10.11
     45-49 Female
                                1Smith, Stacey        Unknown, NA                     47  00:58.27
                                2Jones, Sandy         Unknown, NA                     45  00:59.51
                                3Connell, Jo          Titusville, FL                  47  01:02.47
                                4Candice Shreve       Cape Canaveral, FL              45  01:03.35
                                5Theresa Langley      Titusville, FL                  48  01:05.50
                                6Skyhawk Fadigan      Merritt Island, FL              47  01:12.36
     50-54 Female
                                1Motsinger, Inja      Titusville, FL                  53  00:57.22
                                2Folsom, Patty        Titusville, FL                  53  01:10.30
     55-59 Female
                                1Weeks, Tina          Unknown, NA                     56  01:03.09
                                2Howard, Rhonda       Titusville, FL                  58  01:08.21
     60-64 Female
                                1Morley, Maureen      Cocoa, FL                       60  01:09.09
     Overall Male
                                1Austin, Thaddeus     Merritt Island, FL              33  00:37.59
                                2Anderson, Art        Melbourne, FL                   51  00:41.13
                                3McCormack, Bill      Unknown, NA                     50  00:41.21
     Masters Male
                                1Halliday, Bret       Cocoa, FL                       49  00:41.57
     15-19 Male
                                1Moses, Cameon        Unknown, NA                     18  01:13.10
     20-24 Male
                                1Mcdougal, Matthew    Rockledge, FL                   21  01:07.32
     25-29 Male
                                1Taylor, Edward       Unknown, NA                     28  00:54.38
                                2Han, Christopher     Titusville, FL                  29  01:07.43
     30-34 Male
                                1McCain, Charlie      Unknown, NA                     32  00:46.36
                                2Cochran, Troy        Unknown, NA                     32  00:50.22
                                3Acosta, Mike         Cocoa, FL                       32  00:54.50
     35-39 Male
                                1Daniels, Craig       Titusville, FL                  38  00:57.41
                                2May , Jeff           Titusville, FL                  35  01:02.43
                                3Ccoak, Edward        Unknown, NA                     36  01:05.08
     40-44 Male
                                1Prosser, Harry       Unknown, NA                     41  01:02.46
     45-49 Male
                                1Andrews, John        Titusville, FL                  48  00:43.25
                                2Gleacher, Jeff       Merritt Island, FL              46  00:43.44
                                3Settle, Randy        Unknown, NA                     47  00:45.11
                                4Brian Hicks          Unknown, NA                     49  00:48.20
                                5John Slogar          Unknown, NA                     47  00:53.25
                                6Gary Letchworth      Titusville, FL                  49  00:54.15
                                7Danny Leggett        Unknown, NA                     47  00:59.50
                                8Brian Litterilla     Titusville, FL                  48  01:02.19
                                9Gary Foley           Unknown, NA                     47  01:02.50
                               10Hoyt Lucas           Titusville, FL                  48  01:03.55
                               11Robert Sorrentino    Unknown, NA                     45  01:03.57
                               13Darrell Hibbs        Mims, FL                        46  01:08.49
                               14Randall Crosby       Titusville, FL                  49  01:09.20
     50-54 Male
                                1Stutte, Gary         Unknown, NA                     53  00:50.03
                                2Rivera, Jorge        Titusville, FL                  51  00:52.32
                                3Berry, Keith         Unknown, NA                     53  00:54.55
                                4Daryl Gilbert        Unknown, NA                     54  01:05.14
                                5Jeff Murphree        Indian Harbor Beach, FL         53  01:11.26
     55-59 Male
                                1Mahoney, Matt        Unknown, NA                     55  00:43.37
                                2Miller, Michael      Unknown, NA                     55  00:44.49
                                3Clarkson, Don        Titusville, FL                  55  00:50.55
                                4Rick Wrijil          Unknown, NA                     56  00:58.50
                                5Richard Warren       Merritt Island, FL              55  01:09.17
                                6David Cook           Titusville, FL                  56  01:14.44
     60-64 Male
                                1Grant , David        Melbourne, FL                   63  00:47.42
                                2Schroeder, Jim       Indian Atlantic, FL             63  00:52.49
                                3Castner, Gary        Melbourne, FL                   64  00:53.28
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites