• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza Football Kickoff 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 14, 2010 7:30 am Start
The Avenue, Viera Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   200 David Kilgore           M    18 Palm Bay FL             15:33.0   15:33.0  5:01 
    2   2   395 Chris Rego              M    21 Tallahassee FL          15:49.7   15:49.5  5:06 
    3   3   113 Peter Clusener          M    33 Melbourne FL            16:13.6   16:10.2  5:13 
    4   4   866 Joey Castagnaro         M    16 Melbourne FL            16:58.0   16:57.6  5:28 
    5   5   886 Ezekiel Zauner          M    17 West Melbourne FL       17:08.5   17:08.1  5:31 
    6   6   768 Alex Brown              M    15 Melbourne FL            17:11.7   17:11.7  5:33 
    7   7   421 Kyle Hunter             M    24 Palm Bay FL             17:14.7   17:14.7  5:34 
    8   8   625 Dillon McGee            M    20 Indialantic FL          17:16.0   17:15.8  5:34 
    9   9   898 Tristan Kattenberg      M    14 Satellite Beach FL      17:20.0   17:19.5  5:35 
   10  10    76 John Davis              M    32 Melbourne FL            17:20.2   17:19.9  5:35 
   11  11    96 Doug Butler             M    47 Melbourne FL            17:22.8   17:21.9  5:36 
   12  12   713 Ryan Wollrath           M    17 West Melbourne FL       17:26.6   17:25.8  5:37 
   13  13   733 Michael Fisher          M    18 West Melbourne FL       17:27.3   17:27.1  5:38 
   14  14   539 Luke Redito             M    15 Melbourne FL            17:28.2   17:27.4  5:38 
   15   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    25 Melbourne FL            17:31.3   17:31.0  5:39 
   16  15    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Merritt Island FL       17:31.7   17:31.0  5:39 
   17  16   219 Alex Hoffman            M    16 Malabar FL              17:54.8   17:54.8  5:46 
   18  17   644 Ron Abel                M    27 Satellite Beach FL      17:59.1   17:58.2  5:48 
   19  18   914 Justin Owens            M    18 Cocoa FL                18:06.6   18:06.6  5:50 
   20  19    29 Steve Hedgespeth        M    32 West Melbourne FL       18:23.7   18:22.6  5:55 
   21  20   524 Mike Kodya              M    56 Port St. Lucie FL       18:28.0   18:27.5  5:57 
   22   2   715 Julie Wollrath          F    13 West Melbourne FL       18:31.0   18:29.0  5:57 
   23  21   751 Jimmie Wright           M    36 Rockledge FL            18:31.8   18:29.9  5:58 
   24  22   116 Shane Streufert         M    38 Viera FL                18:35.2   18:34.1  5:59 
   25  23   842 Terry Cronin            M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      18:36.7   18:35.8  6:00 
   26  24   369 Brad Daszynksi          M    28 Melbourne FL            18:42.5   18:41.0  6:01 
   27  25   199 Alex Colon              M    37 Melbourne FL            18:43.9   18:42.7  6:02 
   28  26   910 Matt Horner             M    16 Merritt Island FL       18:49.0   18:48.0  6:04 
   29   3   223 Teresa Ristow           F    17 Melbourne FL            18:50.5   18:48.3  6:04 
   30  27   267 Andrew Cacciatore       M    13 Indialantic FL          18:49.8   18:49.1  6:04 
   31   4   766 Liyndsey Spragins       F    20 Indialantic FL          18:58.8   18:55.5  6:06 
   32  28    65 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:59.9   18:57.7  6:07 
   33  29    30 Scott Larson            M    38 Melbourne FL            19:03.0   19:01.8  6:08 
   34  30    61 Art Anderson            M    51 Melbourne FL            19:04.2   19:02.9  6:08 
   35  31   657 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            19:06.9   19:04.9  6:09 
   36  32   779 Pedro Toledo            M    42 Titusville FL           19:08.4   19:05.8  6:09 
   37  33    77 Andrew Dutra            M    25 Melbourne FL            19:06.9   19:06.4  6:09 
   38   5   693 Kim Hunger              F    29 Palm Bay FL             19:10.7   19:06.4  6:09 
   39  34   580 Brandon Holst           M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          19:10.2   19:09.1  6:10 
   40  35   279 James Fain              M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:12.8   19:11.3  6:11 
   41  36   855 Myron Larrick           M    35 Satellite Beach FL      19:12.6   19:12.1  6:11 
   42  37   194 James Shaffer           M    43 Viera FL                19:16.2   19:15.2  6:12 
   43  38   579 Kurt Holst              M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          19:19.3   19:17.0  6:13 
   44  39   851 J.C. Ivey               M    16 Melbourne FL            19:32.8   19:29.6  6:17 
   45  40   469 Michael Adams           M    49 Melbourne beach FL      19:45.8   19:37.6  6:20 
   46  41   405 Dennis Delman           M    52 Melbourne FL            19:39.7   19:37.8  6:20 
   47  42   682 Ryan Drawdy             M    17 Palm Bay FL             19:42.2   19:38.1  6:20 
   48  43   158 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          19:41.7   19:38.7  6:20 
   49  44   218 Jim Schaeffer           M    40 Melbourne FL            19:40.9   19:38.7  6:20 
   50   6   875 Mackenzie Dummer        F    15 Melbourne FL            19:42.7   19:39.5  6:20 
   51  45    35 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            19:41.3   19:39.9  6:20 
   52   7   598 Meredith Van Veen       F    25 Melbourne FL            19:43.5   19:42.0  6:21 
   53  46   159 Mike Dahan              M    55 Ft. Pierce FL           19:53.0   19:51.3  6:24 
   54  47   887 Darin Zauner II         M    20 West Melbourne FL       19:53.9   19:53.7  6:25 
   55   8    67 Emily Chapman           F    13 West Melbourne FL       19:56.9   19:54.5  6:25 
   56  48   830 Scott Cohen             M    41 Melbourne FL            19:58.8   19:57.4  6:26 
   57  49   767 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             19:59.1   19:57.5  6:26 
   58  50   431 David Morales           M    16 Palm Bay FL             20:17.5   20:05.8  6:29 
   59  51   378 Joshua Williams         M    28 Palm Bay FL             20:16.6   20:09.6  6:30 
   60   9   797 Ali Cobb                F    17 Merritt Island FL       20:14.2   20:10.7  6:30 
   61  52   757 Tony Kelly              M    31 Cocoa Beach FL          20:20.0   20:15.3  6:32 
   62  10   802 Brianna Wahy            F    15 Melbourne FL            20:28.8   20:24.8  6:35 
   63  53    74 Chris Loines            M    44 Merritt Island FL       20:32.9   20:27.1  6:35 
   64  11    70 Alexa Gemma             F    34 South Daytona FL        20:30.7   20:28.8  6:36 
   65  54   810 Kyle Jakes              M    16 Melbourne FL            20:32.8   20:29.6  6:36 
   66  55   852 Brad Ivey               M    14 Melbourne FL            20:34.0   20:29.7  6:36 
   67  56    56 Frank Kapr              M    41 Titusville FL           20:30.7   20:30.4  6:37 
   68  57   209 Jeremy Stewart          M    35 Melbourne FL            20:36.3   20:30.5  6:37 
   69  58   800 Kenton Harris           M    24 Melbourne FL            20:36.0   20:31.6  6:37 
   70  59   831 Sean Carroll            M    15 Melbourne FL            20:36.6   20:32.3  6:37 
   71  60   785 Jordan Episcopo         M    14 Melbourne FL            20:37.3   20:34.5  6:38 
   72  61   755 Derek Sichler           M    31 Viera FL                20:43.4   20:36.5  6:38 
   73  62   747 Brian Porter            M    46 Melbourne FL            20:44.3   20:36.9  6:39 
   74  63   843 Kenny Liska             M    16 Melbourne FL            20:41.7   20:37.5  6:39 
   75  64   464 Andrew Sommerfeld       M    20 Chuluota FL             20:41.7   20:40.5  6:40 
   76  65   900 Aaron Fournier          M    30 Titusville FL           20:50.6   20:40.6  6:40 
   77  12   893 Dana Slomins            F    16 Viera FL                20:47.1   20:43.4  6:41 
   78  13   877 Lori Frazier            F    18 Vero Beach FL           20:49.2   20:45.2  6:41 
   79  66   590 Todd Rowland            M    32 Melbourne FL            20:52.7   20:50.5  6:43 
   80  67   854 Bobby Hermida           M    16 Viera FL                20:58.1   20:53.7  6:44 
   81  68   769 Jeffrey Willingham      M    20 Palm Bay FL             21:11.2   20:57.9  6:45 
   82  69   259 Robert Jones            M    41 Titusville FL           21:02.0   20:59.0  6:46 
   83  70   152 Nicholas Duda           M    24 Palm Bay FL             21:27.5   21:00.7  6:46 
   84  71   756 Shachaf Kantor          M    17 Indialantic FL          21:08.3   21:02.0  6:47 
   85  72   801 Juan Perez              M    52 Titusville FL           21:11.3   21:02.6  6:47 
   86  14   856 Tiffany Hattendor       F    23 Melbourne FL            21:09.8   21:03.2  6:47 
   87  73   549 Josiah Britton          M    16 Palm Bay FL             21:12.6   21:08.5  6:49 
   88  15   112 Robin Hernandez         F    45 Palm Bay FL             21:16.1   21:09.8  6:49 
   89  74   475 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            21:19.6   21:16.8  6:51 
   90  75   782 Tony Stokes             M    48 Titusville FL           21:26.9   21:16.8  6:51 
   91  76   880 Billy Woodson           M    48 Melbourne FL            21:34.6   21:23.3  6:54 
   92  16   578 Barbara Krause          F    44 Melbourne FL            21:32.5   21:24.6  6:54 
   93  77   870 Ashley Fleeman          M    43 Melbourne FL            21:33.1   21:24.7  6:54 
   94  78   268 David Sierota           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:31.2   21:25.8  6:54 
   95  79   561 Rick Ramnath            M    41 Melbourne FL            21:37.4   21:30.1  6:56 
   96  80   436 Logan Soya              M    26 Melbourne FL            21:37.2   21:30.6  6:56 
   97  17   393 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    27 Palm Bay FL             21:39.2   21:30.6  6:56 
   98  81    66 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                21:37.3   21:30.8  6:56 
   99  18   816 Katie Craig             F    36 Rockledge FL            21:39.5   21:30.8  6:56 
  100  82    23 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:35.4   21:32.7  6:57 
  101  83   258 Mason Jones             M    11 Titusville FL           21:37.3   21:34.3  6:57 
  102  84   110 Jerry Bird              M    56 Rockledge FL            21:39.3   21:34.6  6:57 
  103  19   564 Cynthia Washam          F    52 Jenson Beach FL         21:44.1   21:35.4  6:57 
  104  85   371 Mike Hadley             M    33 Cocoa FL                21:45.2   21:36.0  6:58 
  105  20    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          21:46.7   21:37.7  6:58 
  106  86   901 Mike Pollard            M    38 Titusville FL           21:38.5   21:38.5  6:58 
  107  87   348 Chris Lewandowski       M    38 Indialantic FL          21:52.6   21:41.8  7:00 
  108  88   150 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:54.1   21:42.4  7:00 
  109  89   933 Eric Graid              M    18 FL                      22:03.5   21:43.1  7:00 
  110  90   891 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:52.9   21:45.3  7:01 
  111  91   331 Rodolfo Valentin        M    12 Rockledge FL            21:48.7   21:46.3  7:01 
  112  92   400 Julio Castillo          M    35 Melbourne FL            21:54.9   21:47.9  7:01 
  113  93   232 Keith Dunleavy          M    39 Melbourne FL            22:07.7   21:51.0  7:02 
  114  21   575 Julie Hannah            F    36 Palm Bay FL             22:02.5   21:53.1  7:03 
  115  22    81 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:03.5   21:53.8  7:03 
  116  23   777 Stephanie Crosby        F    23 Titusville FL           22:06.3   21:56.9  7:04 
  117  24   645 Nancy Buonanni          F    49 Merritt Island FL       22:02.7   21:57.4  7:05 
  118  94   193 Richard Garzaro         M    36 Merritt Island FL       22:24.1   21:57.6  7:05 
  119  95   648 Greg Reverdian          M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:08.8   21:58.1  7:05 
  120  96     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii      M    25 Indian Harbor Beach F   22:07.4   22:02.2  7:06 
  121  97   490 Kristian Damkjer        M    30 Melbourne FL            22:19.6   22:07.1  7:08 
  122  98   804 Brian Burgard           M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:03.3   22:07.9  7:08 
  123  25   631 Autumn Evans            F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      22:19.3   22:08.2  7:08 
  124  99   630 Jason King              M    32 Rockledge FL            22:21.4   22:11.2  7:09 
  125  26   402 Megan Pendergast        F    25 West Melbourne FL       22:23.0   22:12.2  7:09 
  126 100   111 Dave Hernandez          M    46 Palm Bay FL             22:25.7   22:19.6  7:12 
  127 101   884 Jason McKibben          M    17 Melbourne FL            22:27.0   22:23.4  7:13 
  128 102   352 John Farner             M    57 Palm Bay FL             22:34.5   22:24.2  7:13 
  129 103   430 Enguels Morales         M    47 Palm Bay FL             22:45.4   22:24.9  7:13 
  130  27   266 Jessica Slack           F    25 Palm Beach Gardens FL   25:09.0   22:25.3  7:13 
  131  28   310 Kay Rowley              F    52 Melbourne FL            22:30.2   22:25.3  7:14 
  132 104   386 Paul Timmons            M    25 Melbourne FL            22:40.3   22:26.2  7:14 
  133 105   295 Jonathan Howse          M    35 West Melbourne FL       22:28.2   22:28.2  7:14 
  134  29   545 Angela Keller           F    30 Melbourne FL            22:45.6   22:28.6  7:15 
  135  30   916 Kara Kyramarios         F    10 Mims FL                 22:34.4   22:31.4  7:15 
  136  31    28 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:38.0   22:31.6  7:16 
  137 106   277 Michael Rich            M    31 Melbourne FL            22:39.6   22:31.8  7:16 
  138  32   907 Allyson Pagan           F    18 Melbourne FL            22:43.9   22:38.6  7:18 
  139  33    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          22:47.1   22:39.9  7:18 
  140  34   505 Jenny Tagg              F    28 Melbourne FL            22:52.8   22:41.3  7:19 
  141 107   368 John Vangilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            23:02.1   22:42.8  7:19 
  142 108   355 John Kramer             M    34 satellite Beach FL      23:00.2   22:44.6  7:20 
  143 109   725 John Stenger            M    36 Merritt Island FL       24:19.4   22:45.5  7:20 
  144 110   808 Patrick Murphy          M    17 Melblurne FL            22:50.4   22:46.5  7:20 
  145 111    47 Richard Davis           M    37 Cocoa FL                23:00.7   22:51.2  7:22 
  146  35   541 Jennifer Antoon         F    18 Viera FL                23:16.7   22:54.2  7:23 
  147 112    40 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                23:10.0   22:54.4  7:23 
  148  36   504 Marianne Fraser         F    51 Melbourne FL            23:05.3   22:55.8  7:23 
  149 113   474 Rafael Alvarez          M    37 Rockledge FL            23:09.9   22:57.0  7:24 
  150  37   885 Keri Scharnaal          F    26 Palm Bay FL             23:07.8   22:57.7  7:24 
  151  38   809 Jen Lepper              F    27 Melbourne FL            23:19.3   23:02.0  7:25 
  152  39   781 Tammy Klementowski      F    30 Titusville FL           23:13.0   23:02.7  7:26 
  153 114   241 Devon Lorentzen         M    15 Viera FL                23:22.2   23:03.2  7:26 
  154  40   345 Devra Fain              F    39 West Melbourne FL       23:11.3   23:03.2  7:26 
  155  41   133 Maris Kramer            F    19 Merritt Island FL       23:30.0   23:03.2  7:26 
  156 115   568 Chris Marriott          M    45 Melbourne FL            23:15.3   23:04.4  7:26 
  157  42   537 Kelsey Kramer           F    23 Merritt Island FL       23:31.8   23:05.7  7:26 
  158  43    82 Lori White              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          23:27.8   23:10.0  7:28 
  159 116   486 Jared Williams          M    13 Indialantic FL          23:17.7   23:10.3  7:28 
  160 117   760 Patrick McKeefery       M    57 Indialantic FL          23:17.6   23:14.0  7:29 
  161 118   523 Jared Hayes             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      23:18.6   23:15.4  7:30 
  162  44   903 Mary Hofmeister         F    42 Malabar FL              23:27.2   23:15.5  7:30 
  163  45   247 Lisa Yancey             F    37 Viera FL                23:23.2   23:15.7  7:30 
  164  46   620 Kate Chapman            F    34 West Melbourne FL       23:28.6   23:17.5  7:30 
  165  47   930 Jessica Craik           F    28 Merritt Island FL       23:31.0   23:18.2  7:31 
  166 119   170 Kevin Bird              M    53 Palm Bay FL             23:26.1   23:19.1  7:31 
  167 120    80 Kevin Lewis             M    30 Indialantic FL          23:24.5   23:19.2  7:31 
  168 121    75 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      23:25.4   23:19.6  7:31 
  169 122   106 Ron Ryan                M    48 Merritt Island FL       23:35.2   23:19.7  7:31 
  170 123   818 Bill Craig              M    49 Rockledge FL            23:35.3   23:20.4  7:31 
  171 124   736 Eric McKinley           M    39 Melbourne FL            23:56.1   23:20.4  7:31 
  172 125   213 Jerry Campbell          M    46 Melbourne FL            23:48.1   23:23.3  7:32 
  173 126   708 Charles Zoss            M    52 Melbourne FL            23:39.0   23:23.3  7:32 
  174 127    58 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          23:34.6   23:27.8  7:34 
  175 128   532 Anthony Edwards         M    41 Melbourne FL            23:49.4   23:28.8  7:34 
  176  48   363 Patti Olszewski         F    27 Palm Bay FL             23:47.5   23:29.9  7:34 
  177 129    92 Steven Stengle          M    29 Melbourne FL            23:51.7   23:30.9  7:35 
  178 130   340 Bradley Blair           M    40 Melbourne FL            23:48.2   23:31.0  7:35 
  179  49   547 Rebecca Cacciatore      F    44 Indialantic FL          23:54.1   23:37.1  7:37 
  180 131   427 Bryan Steele            M    33 Melbourne FL            23:59.4   23:38.1  7:37 
  181 132   748 Chris Cecilione         M    41 Rockledge FL            24:06.3   23:40.0  7:38 
  182 133   362 Joseph Boudro           M    48 Palm Bay FL             24:08.2   23:40.2  7:38 
  183 134   867 Jeff Hedrick            M    48 Merritt Island FL       23:55.3   23:44.0  7:39 
  184 135   526 Robert Toenjes          M    34 West Melbourne FL       24:07.8   23:44.9  7:39 
  185 136   858 Caleb Ison              M    15 Palm Bay FL             23:52.8   23:48.8  7:40 
  186 137    43 Clay Tezel              M    13  Merritt Island FL      24:02.9   23:49.8  7:41 
  187 138   514 Jerry Clark             M    49 Melbourne FL            24:04.3   23:50.2  7:41 
  188 139   522 Christian Hayes         M    12 Satellite Beach FL      23:55.2   23:51.6  7:41 
  189 140    71 Jim Schroeder           M    62 Indialantic FL          23:59.1   23:53.0  7:42 
  190 141   307 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            24:43.5   23:58.0  7:43 
  191 142   658 Heath Powell            M    27 Palm Bay FL             24:18.4   24:00.2  7:44 
  192  50   385 Michelle Garcia         F    24 Palm Bay FL             24:51.5   24:03.7  7:45 
  193  51   216 Cynthia Broome          F    46 Melbourne FL            24:20.4   24:05.7  7:46 
  194 143    93 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            24:10.2   24:06.2  7:46 
  195 144   665 Darren Burrows          M    13 Melbourne FL            24:33.8   24:15.4  7:49 
  196  52   646 Mary Lewis              F    14 Melbourne FL            24:23.1   24:18.2  7:50 
  197  53   271 Jennifer Ogburn         F    38 Indialantic FL          24:35.9   24:21.7  7:51 
  198  54   108 Kristin Diederich       F    27 Melbourne FL            24:41.9   24:23.1  7:51 
  199  55   151 Marie Thomas            F    45 Rockledge FL            24:40.2   24:23.3  7:51 
  200 145   311 David Beaumont          M    51 Indialantic FL          24:49.8   24:24.3  7:52 
  201 146   913 Tim Dunegan             M    34 Rockledge FL            24:40.4   24:24.6  7:52 
  202 147   642 Gary Letchworth         M    49 Titusville FL           24:49.9   24:26.0  7:52 
  203  56    51 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       24:39.5   24:26.3  7:52 
  204  57   286 Charlotte Mcclure       F    38 Rockledge FL            24:47.2   24:30.5  7:54 
  205  58   932 Denise Wey              F    46 Rockledge FL            24:53.3   24:33.5  7:55 
  206 148   928 Chris Brown             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      25:08.1   24:34.9  7:55 
  207  59   704 Jordan Michaels         F    09 Merritt Island FL       24:42.5   24:39.8  7:57 
  208 149   638 Mike Acosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                25:16.5   24:40.8  7:57 
  209 150   727 Steve Calabro           M    51 Melbourne FL            24:55.9   24:42.1  7:58 
  210 151   724 Shawn Breault           M    40 Melbourne FL            25:29.3   24:42.8  7:58 
  211 152   656 Randy Boozer            M    41 Melbourne FL            26:41.9   24:44.1  7:58 
  212 153   813 Thomas Horner           M    38 Palm Bay FL             25:47.1   24:48.2  8:00 
  213  60   592 Rocio Hernandez         F    25 Satellite Beach FL      25:10.0   24:48.6  8:00 
  214  61   188 Deborah Hutzler         F    32 West Melobourne FL      25:01.0   24:51.1  8:00 
  215 154   184 Joe Cardello            M    29 Melbourne FL            25:31.6   24:53.5  8:01 
  216  62   100 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            25:20.4   24:54.0  8:01 
  217 155   787 Joshua Maitlen          M    30 Rockledge FL            26:41.2   24:56.0  8:02 
  218 156   496 Jason Greer             M    27 West Melbourne FL       25:25.3   24:56.3  8:02 
  219  63   828 Tricia Tezel            F    43 Merritt Island FL       25:14.2   24:57.0  8:02 
  220 157   304 Alberto Escobar         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      26:36.9   25:04.4  8:05 
  221 158   811 Brent Baysinger         M    43 Rockledge FL            25:38.7   25:06.3  8:05 
  222  64   890 Krisha Smith            F    29 East Palatka FL         25:14.9   25:07.2  8:06 
  223 159   695 Jim Valentine           M    39 West Melbourne FL       25:40.7   25:07.5  8:06 
  224  65   732 Elizabeth Ring          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:21.9   25:08.1  8:06 
  225  66   588 Margarita Ruiz          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      25:28.1   25:08.4  8:06 
  226  67   738 Katarina Jernberg       F    12 Melbourne FL            25:16.4   25:08.5  8:06 
  227  68   894 Denise Canina           F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    25:24.4   25:09.3  8:06 
  228 160   758 Paul Drinkwater         M    47 Merritt Island FL       25:37.8   25:10.6  8:07 
  229  69   227 Kathy Myers             F    35 Malabar FL              25:20.8   25:13.8  8:08 
  230 161   805 Marvin Irwin            M    48 Melbourne FL            25:56.2   25:14.8  8:08 
  231  70   103 Erin Schuck             F    36 Melbourne FL            25:29.3   25:14.9  8:08 
  232 162   679 Matthew Nanna           M    26 Melbourne FL            26:28.9   25:15.0  8:08 
  233 163   275 Erik Sommerfeld         M    42 Chuluota FL             25:29.5   25:16.9  8:09 
  234  71   737 Mandy Meyer             F    38 Valkaria FL             26:20.3   25:19.6  8:10 
  235 164   829 Kurt Tezel              M    46 Merritt Island FL       26:04.2   25:25.5  8:11 
  236  72   303 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            25:43.1   25:27.0  8:12 
  237 165   572 Manuel Rosales          M    48 Viera FL                26:47.0   25:30.9  8:13 
  238  73   680 Steph Vos               F    21 West Melbourne FL       26:44.0   25:32.2  8:14 
  239 166   577 Michael Filakosky       M    38 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.4   25:34.9  8:15 
  240 167   759 Tom McKeefery           M    55 Indialantic FL          26:00.5   25:36.8  8:15 
  241 168   835 Jeff Ciavelli           M    48 Melbourne FL            26:47.2   25:37.1  8:15 
  242  74    22 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       26:05.0   25:38.3  8:16 
  243 169   484 Harry Maynard           M    52 Melbourne FL            26:05.6   25:39.1  8:16 
  244 170   873 Cameron Kage            M    16 Melbourne FL            26:15.8   25:39.9  8:16 
  245  75     1 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            25:59.6   25:40.3  8:16 
  246  76   803 Krista Branan           F    30 Melbourne FL            27:03.1   25:41.5  8:17 
  247 171   731 Matthew Adkins          M    11 Melbourne FL            26:01.3   25:43.0  8:17 
  248 172   197 Edward Taylor           M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          26:16.3   25:46.5  8:18 
  249  77   740 Beth Alford             F    38 Viera FL                26:15.3   25:46.7  8:18 
  250  78   850 Sharon Kelly            F    39 Melbourne FL            26:32.4   25:46.8  8:18 
  251 173   889 Gustavo Ulloa           M    36 Palm Bay FL             26:00.2   25:48.1  8:19 
  252 174   354 David Farrall           M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      26:04.0   25:49.2  8:19 
  253 175   685 Regan Stradtmann        M    42 Grant FL                26:50.4   25:49.8  8:19 
  254  79    63 Kim Ascroft             F    29 Merritt Island FL       26:08.5   25:50.4  8:20 
  255  80   859 Rebecca Fleeman         F    14 Melbourne FL            26:05.7   25:51.0  8:20 
  256 176   819 Cory Chandler           M    15 West Melbourne FL       26:15.5   25:53.6  8:21 
  257  81   325 Christine Davis         F    34 Melbourne FL            26:43.3   25:54.9  8:21 
  258 177   230 Devon Gant              M    36 Melbourne FL            26:09.8   25:55.9  8:21 
  259  82    36 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      26:16.1   25:56.1  8:21 
  260 178   834 Dana Timms              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:17.5   26:00.0  8:23 
  261  83   280 Nicole Iannelli         F    26 West Melbourne FL       26:19.1   26:00.4  8:23 
  262  84   700 Linda Marzano           F    38 Melbourne FL            26:38.0   26:00.9  8:23 
  263 179   881 Mike Long               M    33 Titusville FL           26:17.9   26:01.3  8:23 
  264 180   499 Ryan Schneider          M    30 Palm Bay FL             26:33.1   26:02.5  8:23 
  265 181   684 Robert Buchanan         M    32 Melbourne FL            27:59.0   26:05.5  8:24 
  266  85   297 Cindy Gaffney           F    48 Melbourne FL            26:36.6   26:06.7  8:25 
  267 182   921 Bryan Gallagher         M    34 Indian Harbour Beach    26:34.9   26:06.9  8:25 
  268 183   446 Andrew Ross             M    28 West Melbourne FL       26:32.3   26:07.0  8:25 
  269 184   571 Michael Davy            M    36 Merritt Island FL       26:53.9   26:09.0  8:25 
  270 185   205 John Mellick            M    43 Rockledge FL            26:33.6   26:09.5  8:26 
  271  86   220 Monica Williams         F    38 Melbourne FL            26:30.8   26:10.4  8:26 
  272 186    85 Craig Upperman          M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:36.6   26:10.8  8:26 
  273 187   771 Mitchell Hughes         M    45 Viera FL                26:28.5   26:12.2  8:27 
  274 188   776 Steve Gibbons           M    31 Palm Bay FL             27:20.4   26:13.9  8:27 
  275 189   178 Nick Spurlock           M    46 Satellite Beach FL      26:26.9   26:14.6  8:27 
  276 190   730 Luke Woodard            M    40 West Melbourne FL       26:33.5   26:14.9  8:27 
  277 191   145 Aaron Storey            M    29 Melbourne FL            26:47.8   26:16.1  8:28 
  278  87   659 Kendal Harder           F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:43.8   26:18.4  8:29 
  279 192   415 Phil Hatcher            M    29 palm bay FL             26:42.1   26:19.6  8:29 
  280 193   883 Rick Foresteire         M    43 Orlando FL              26:55.2   26:20.4  8:29 
  281  88   931 Megan Hempstead         F    15 Melbourne FL            26:45.7   26:22.5  8:30 
  282 194   381 Derik Ehresman          M    54 Indialantic FL          27:13.7   26:28.0  8:32 
  283  89   882 Lisa Medina             F    49 Melbourne FL            26:45.2   26:30.0  8:32 
  284  90   109 Stephanie Bird          F    20 Rockledge FL            26:37.6   26:31.0  8:33 
  285 195   871 Bryce Harrington        M    29 Merritt Island FL       27:15.2   26:32.4  8:33 
  286 196   244 Joseph Flora            M    26 Satellite Beach FL      26:58.2   26:32.5  8:33 
  287 197   224 Keaton Robb             M    11 Melbourne FL            26:34.5   26:33.0  8:33 
  288  91   652 Linda Foster            F    41 Rockledge FL            26:55.4   26:33.8  8:33 
  289 198   806 Todd Whitney            M    41 Melbourne FL            27:16.2   26:35.2  8:34 
  290 199   300 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            27:49.6   26:38.9  8:35 
  291 200   770 Mike Lanzana            M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:05.1   26:39.8  8:35 
  292  92   902 Sierra Pollard          F    15 Titusville FL           26:58.4   26:39.8  8:35 
  293 201   394 Steve Rego              M    50 Melbourne FL            27:05.1   26:40.1  8:36 
  294  93   895 Dana Valentine          F    37 West Melbourne FL       27:13.7   26:40.2  8:36 
  295 202   139 Jon Beckett             M    40 Palm Bay FL             27:11.7   26:40.2  8:36 
  296 203   191 Tom Decker              M    36 Rockledge FL            26:56.2   26:43.1  8:36 
  297  94   653 Lori McCluskey          F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      26:43.6   26:43.6  8:37 
  298 204   820 Mark McEachen           M    39 Overland Park KS        28:23.4   26:44.7  8:37 
  299  95   664 Jenna Zavetz            F    13 Melbourne FL            27:38.1   26:45.3  8:37 
  300  96   211 Karen Sanchez           F    51 Rockledge FL            27:07.2   26:46.3  8:38 
  301 205   379 Michael Haig            M    27 Melbourne FL            28:01.8   26:47.8  8:38 
  302 206   925 Chris Pogue             M    47 Rockledge FL            27:23.0   26:47.9  8:38 
  303 207   358 Teen Sum                M    61 Palm Bay FL             27:26.2   26:48.7  8:38 
  304 208    10 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            27:20.0   26:50.2  8:39 
  305  97   387 Nicole Stevanus         F    44 Indialantic FL          27:15.6   26:50.9  8:39 
  306  98   857 Kimberly Frey           F    36 Palm Bay FL             27:13.6   26:54.4  8:40 
  307  99   160 Lindsay Schram          F    28 Melbourne FL            27:59.7   26:55.3  8:40 
  308 100   581 Donna Rittinger         F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.7   27:00.7  8:42 
  309 209   521 Rod Sulte               M    45 Melbourne FL            28:34.2   27:01.3  8:42 
  310 101   322 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:38.7   27:04.1  8:43 
  311 102   711 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                27:20.2   27:05.0  8:44 
  312 210   382 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            27:33.7   27:05.0  8:44 
  313 211    87 Kontantinos Balas       M    27 Melbourne FL            27:59.6   27:07.4  8:44 
  314 103   846 Dana Kennedy            F    45 Melbourne FL            27:40.5   27:08.1  8:45 
  315 104   293 Wiljariette Hernandez   F    21 Melbourne FL            27:37.4   27:08.3  8:45 
  316 212   574 Brett McMeans           M    38 Melbourne FL            27:42.3   27:08.3  8:45 
  317 213   468 David Milstid           M    24 Palm bay FL             27:32.2   27:08.4  8:45 
  318 105   185 Lori Levy               F    44 Melbourne FL            27:59.1   27:17.1  8:47 
  319 106   487 Stephanie Thron         F    27 Melbourne FL            28:03.6   27:18.6  8:48 
  320 107   853 Nella Ciciulla          F    16 Melbourne FL            27:29.5   27:20.3  8:48 
  321 108   544 Iana Quesnell           F    41 San Ysidro CA           27:57.7   27:20.5  8:49 
  322 214   862 Tyler Roberts           M    12 Melbourne FL            27:45.4   27:21.8  8:49 
  323 109   263 Wendy Mcconnell         F    41 Merritt Island FL       27:54.4   27:22.1  8:49 
  324 215   121 Francis Dufresne        M    41 Cocoa FL                27:56.6   27:23.5  8:49 
  325 216   236 Brant Jeppson           M    29 Indialantic FL          28:29.3   27:27.0  8:51 
  326 110    33 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                27:55.3   27:29.4  8:51 
  327 217   784 Brian Cardinal          M    51 Viera FL                27:57.3   27:29.5  8:51 
  328 111   919 Amy Demers              F    37 Titusville FL           28:31.5   27:30.0  8:52 
  329 112   536 Patricia Rampey         F    51 Jacksonville FL         29:38.3   27:31.0  8:52 
  330 218   636 Matthew Mcdougal        M    21 Rockledge FL            28:10.0   27:31.5  8:52 
  331 219   817 Ian Craig               M    09 Rockledge FL            27:47.2   27:32.2  8:52 
  332 220    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            27:58.8   27:32.4  8:52 
  333 221   126 Gregory Mckay           M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       29:53.3   27:34.3  8:53 
  334 113   383 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            28:06.9   27:37.5  8:54 
  335 222   351 Joe Tierney             M    40 Viera FL                27:59.9   27:38.0  8:54 
  336 114   626 Rachel Bower-Wilkerson  F    34 Palm Bay FL             28:04.4   27:38.1  8:54 
  337 223   905 Gage Giunta             M    14 Melbourne Beach FL      28:37.6   27:40.6  8:55 
  338 115   136 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            28:10.8   27:41.3  8:55 
  339 224   663 Justin Zavetz           M    16 Melbourne FL            28:34.8   27:42.4  8:56 
  340 225   845 Sean Kennedy            M    11 Melbourne FL            28:12.2   27:43.0  8:56 
  341 116   142 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    30 Rockledge FL            28:15.9   27:47.1  8:57 
  342 117   934 Megan O'Reilly          F    13 Melbourne FL            28:18.3   27:47.2  8:57 
  343 118   908 Jo Pagan                F    48 Melbourne FL            28:41.9   27:47.4  8:57 
  344 226   879 Daniel Matthews         M    36 Cocoa FL                28:21.8   27:48.3  8:57 
  345 227    64 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            28:21.5   27:48.3  8:57 
  346 228   373 James Chiravalle        M    44 Melbourne FL            28:27.7   27:48.7  8:58 
  347 119   923 Amy Sowards             F    35 Titusville FL           30:26.6   27:49.0  8:58 
  348 229   423 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            28:20.5   27:49.5  8:58 
  349 120   647 Thea Rusch              F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          28:25.3   27:50.1  8:58 
  350 230   515 Rob Landers             M    41 Indian Harbour Beach    28:12.3   27:50.2  8:58 
  351 121   237 Kristina Ferenczi       F    25 Indialantic FL          28:55.1   27:53.6  8:59 
  352 231   587 Kyle Ruiz               M    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:16.8   27:55.5  9:00 
  353 232   839 David McMean            M    23 Jacksonville FL         28:36.7   27:56.6  9:00 
  354 233   589 Francisco Ruiz          M    44 Satellite Beach FL      28:17.9   27:57.3  9:00 
  355 234   888 Darrell Hibbs           M    45 Mims FL                 28:30.9   27:58.9  9:01 
  356 235   330 Kevin Terry             M    34 Palm Bay FL             28:47.8   28:00.1  9:01 
  357 236   375 Jordan Thompson         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:31.2   28:01.6  9:02 
  358 122   391 Tracy Sommerfeld        F    36 Melbourne FL            28:28.6   28:03.3  9:02 
  359 123   314 Amy Ho                  F    27 Melbourne FL            29:22.0   28:06.6  9:03 
  360 237   825 Todd Buras              M    40 Melbourne FL            30:13.1   28:07.8  9:04 
  361 238   479 Sean Irvin              M    37 Malabar FL              29:04.0   28:09.1  9:04 
  362 124   149 Jennifer Wilson         F    18 Cocoa FL                29:16.4   28:10.8  9:05 
  363 125    91 Jamie Stengle           F    29 Melbourne FL            29:04.1   28:12.3  9:05 
  364 239   443 Charles Allis           M    36 Melbourne FL            29:29.4   28:12.3  9:05 
  365 240   130 Stephen Maldony         M    42 Cocoa FL                28:50.5   28:15.0  9:06 
  366 241    19 Jeff Sherker            M    24 Melbourne FL            28:42.7   28:15.6  9:06 
  367 126   911 Bambi Smith             F    32 Cocoa FL                28:27.3   28:15.8  9:06 
  368 242   274 Ed Cloak                M    36 Melbourne FL            28:28.6   28:15.9  9:06 
  369 243   716 Bill Campbell           M    38 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   28:16.3  9:06 
  370 244   668 Brandon Minnick         M    23 Indialantic FL          29:12.9   28:17.6  9:07 
  371 245   660 Ryan McGill             M    30 Indialantic FL          29:30.1   28:24.4  9:09 
  372 127   661 Kate Ronaldson          F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      29:30.1   28:24.5  9:09 
  373 246   256 Kevin Valone            M    43 Melbourne FL            28:49.6   28:25.0  9:09 
  374 128   492 Katie Collins           F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      29:09.3   28:26.2  9:10 
  375 247    90 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbor Beach F   29:21.4   28:29.0  9:11 
  376 129   605 Holle Guterrez          F    16 Titusville FL           29:30.2   28:29.1  9:11 
  377 248   712 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    29:28.2   28:31.3  9:11 
  378 130   452 Megan Heffernan         F    26 Melbourne FL            29:07.5   28:32.2  9:12 
  379 131    72 Linda Belanger          F    57 Melbourne FL            29:15.9   28:33.8  9:12 
  380 132   795 Joanie DuPont           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      30:11.5   28:34.8  9:12 
  381 133    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    46 Palm Bay FL             29:04.6   28:35.9  9:13 
  382 134   516 Janet Mccluskey         F    41 Melbourne FL            29:09.3   28:39.0  9:14 
  383 249   154 Bruce Snyder            M    62 Cocoa FL                29:17.6   28:39.5  9:14 
  384 135   141 Bianca Knight           F    20 Melbourne FL            29:05.4   28:42.0  9:15 
  385 250   869 Tim Parrish             M    34 Sahuarita AZ            29:32.4   28:42.2  9:15 
  386 136   633 Laurie Paul             F    48 Melbourne FL            30:01.8   28:44.1  9:15 
  387 251   619 Jim Coleman             M    56 Melbourne FL            29:47.5   28:44.9  9:16 
  388 137   174 Kari Cezat              F    26 Cape Canaveral FL       29:37.6   28:46.7  9:16 
  389 138   131 Beth Kramer             F    53 Merritt Island FL       30:54.1   28:47.0  9:16 
  390 139   812 Mackenzie Baysinger     F    13 Rockledge FL            29:18.7   28:47.4  9:16 
  391 252   667 Devin Adkins            M    10 Melbourne FL            29:08.0   28:49.0  9:17 
  392 253   105 Harry Prosser           M    41 Rockledge FL            29:22.7   28:49.1  9:17 
  393 140   195 Andrea Shaffer          F    36 Viera FL                30:28.3   28:51.3  9:18 
  394 254   231 Tony Perez              M    49 Melbourne FL            29:20.1   28:52.4  9:18 
  395 141   380 Denise Bridge           F    51 Melbourne FL            29:24.5   28:52.7  9:18 
  396 142   637 Rebecca Acosta          F    15 Cocoa FL                29:28.4   28:54.0  9:19 
  397 255   470 Tyler Adams             M    11 Melbourne beach FL      29:03.5   28:54.9  9:19 
  398 256    52 Tommy Winderweedle      M    23 Palm Bay FL             29:26.0   28:55.7  9:19 
  399 257   765 Mike Spragins           M    57 Indialantic FL          29:34.5   28:55.8  9:19 
  400 143   721 Chris Crotty            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      30:05.4   28:56.1  9:19 
  401 258   225 John Litchfield         M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      29:54.1   28:57.9  9:20 
  402 259   672 Jaime H Ruiz            M    16 Melbourne FL            29:13.0   29:00.8  9:21 
  403 260   413 Jeff Fisher             M    53 Indialantic FL          30:26.5   29:00.9  9:21 
  404 261   238 Michael Traines         M    24 Palm Bay FL             29:38.4   29:02.9  9:21 
  405 144   488 Beth Melville           F    27 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   29:06.1  9:23 
  406 145   790 Annette Burkett         F    46 Rockledge FL            29:41.5   29:06.2  9:23 
  407 146   246 Jody Stanton            F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          30:00.6   29:09.2  9:23 
  408 147   841 Robin Meranda           F    27 Rockledge FL            30:15.8   29:09.9  9:24 
  409 262   865 Michael Monopoli        M    37 Melbourne FL            30:00.7   29:10.1  9:24 
  410 148   217 Pat Kiesselbach         F    61 Melbourne FL            29:52.8   29:11.3  9:24 
  411 263   374 Ron Roff                M    39 Palm Bay FL             30:00.1   29:11.6  9:24 
  412 149   124 Aline Seekins           F    21 Searsport ME            29:45.4   29:11.9  9:24 
  413 150    79 Sydney Smith            F    12 Melbourne FL            29:36.7   29:14.0  9:25 
  414 264   519 Robert Meadows          M    56 Malabar FL              30:00.6   29:14.4  9:25 
  415 151   370 Angie Hadley            F    31 Cocoa FL                30:09.6   29:15.4  9:25 
  416 152   861 Lauren Roberts          F    12 Melbourne FL            29:38.8   29:15.8  9:26 
  417 153   734 Lynn Pucci              F    50 Melbourne FL            30:31.7   29:16.5  9:26 
  418 154   404 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            29:55.1   29:16.6  9:26 
  419 265   729 Brandt Willams          M    30 Rockledge FL            29:50.8   29:19.3  9:27 
  420 266   929 Wu Estillore            M    31 Rockledge FL            29:33.2   29:19.9  9:27 
  421 267   924 Daryl Gilbert           M    54 Viera FL                29:31.4   29:20.8  9:27 
  422 155   565 Candice Shreve          F    45 Cape Canaveral FL       29:54.0   29:21.2  9:27 
  423 268    97 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                30:06.8   29:21.6  9:27 
  424 269   506 James Tagg              M    54 Melbourne FL            29:33.7   29:21.6  9:27 
  425 156   432 Marilyn Rodriguez       F    41 Palm Bay FL             29:51.2   29:29.6  9:30 
  426 270   365 Michael Sacco           M    23 Palm Bay FL             30:01.8   29:31.7  9:31 
  427 271   249 John Entsminger         M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      30:26.0   29:33.1  9:31 
  428 157   306 Kimberly Tapia          F    39 Melbourne FL            30:44.3   29:36.0  9:32 
  429 158   442 Chelsea Marcan          F    27 Indian Harbour Beach    31:49.9   29:36.6  9:32 
  430 272   342 Peter Mcmahan           M    42 Melbourne FL            30:18.0   29:37.3  9:33 
  431 273   344 Kevin Mcmahan           M    11 Melbourne FL            30:18.0   29:37.4  9:33 
  432 274   628 Jason Bucci             M    33 Rockledge FL            31:15.6   29:39.6  9:33 
  433 159   239 Katherine Lorentzen     F    41 Viera FL                30:27.6   29:50.6  9:37 
  434 160   848 Wanda Gozdz             F    60 Ft. Pierce FL           30:50.7   29:53.8  9:38 
  435 161   284 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            30:17.0   29:54.4  9:38 
  436 275   703 Cameron Michaels        M    11 Merritt Island FL       30:05.6   29:57.8  9:39 
  437 276   264 Christopher Han         M    29 Titusville FL           30:34.0   29:58.0  9:39 
  438 162    24 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL            30:22.9   30:02.5  9:41 
  439 277   454 Chris Keath             M    25 Melbourne FL            31:32.6   30:03.9  9:41 
  440 278   639 John Prudot             M    33 Deltona FL              30:43.2   30:06.7  9:42 
  441 279   927 Owen Pooler             M    36 Titusville FL           31:03.9   30:08.1  9:42 
  442 280   922 Bryan Sowards           M    34 Titusville FL           32:47.3   30:09.7  9:43 
  443 281   255 David Mailhot           M    50 Titusville FL           30:44.7   30:10.9  9:43 
  444 163   477 Diane Caruso            F    52 Valkaria FL             31:00.1   30:13.2  9:44 
  445 164    20 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              31:01.2   30:14.3  9:44 
  446 282   253 Michael Clark           M    45 Palm Bay FL             31:30.1   30:16.4  9:45 
  447 165    25 Joanne Goodson          F    59 West Melbourne FL       30:33.3   30:19.5  9:46 
  448 283   135 Jim Yount               M    38 St. Peters MO           31:24.5   30:22.4  9:47 
  449 166   926 Sara Nolek              F    37 Rockledge FL            31:09.5   30:22.6  9:47 
  450 167    46 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:54.3   30:23.9  9:48 
  451 284   778 Randall Crosby          M    49 Titusville FL           31:00.7   30:23.9  9:48 
  452 285   101 Cameron Sutton          M    12 Satellite Beach FL      30:58.3   30:25.9  9:48 
  453 168   336 Michele Duester         F    48 Melbourne FL            31:22.3   30:26.0  9:48 
  454 286   317 Paul Dillon             M    24 Merritt Island FL       31:13.9   30:26.3  9:48 
  455 169   272 Carrie Brooks           F    25 Merritt Island FL       31:14.5   30:27.5  9:49 
  456 170   794 Rebecca Taylor          F    28 Indialantic FL          31:14.5   30:30.0  9:49 
  457 287   138 Thomas Moseley          M    49 Titusville FL           31:13.6   30:34.1  9:51 
  458 171   448 Nina Damkjer            F    32 West Melbourne FL       31:11.9   30:34.3  9:51 
  459 172   137 Amanda Davis            F    38 Satellite Beach FL      31:16.0   30:36.4  9:52 
  460 288     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            31:19.6   30:37.6  9:52 
  461 173   183 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    27 Indiatlantic FL         32:51.2   30:37.7  9:52 
  462 289   860 John Roberts            M    47 Melbourne FL            31:04.5   30:38.8  9:52 
  463 290   334 David Bock              M    52 Indialantic FL          31:19.2   30:39.3  9:53 
  464 291   240 Tony Lorentzen          M    44 Viera FL                31:21.1   30:42.1  9:53 
  465 174   102 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      31:17.0   30:44.1  9:54 
  466 175   338 Linda Folio             F    48 Melbourne FL            32:04.1   30:45.5  9:55 
  467 292   349 Tim Kaiser              M    49 Satellite Beach FL      31:43.3   30:45.9  9:55 
  468 293   339 Rich Folio              M    48 Melbourne FL            32:04.2   30:46.2  9:55 
  469 176   746 Sisi Packard            F    38 Rockledge FL            31:35.1   30:49.8  9:56 
  470 294   920 Jackson McDonald        M    15 Melbourne FL            30:59.3   30:54.5  9:57 
  471 295   346 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            31:49.8   30:55.0  9:58 
  472 177   319 Jennifer Nelson         F    24 Melbourne FL            31:48.5   30:55.3  9:58 
  473 296   837 Bruce Sieck             M    47 Rockledge FL            31:24.1   30:55.5  9:58 
  474 297   640 Jeff Murphree           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    31:24.5   31:00.7  9:59 
  475 298   546 Chaz Keller             M    30 Melbourne FL            32:13.6   31:01.7 10:00 
  476 178   613 Allison Rundell         F    17 Titusville FL           31:46.4   31:02.5 10:00 
  477 299   128 Grant Coleman           M    35 Dover FL                33:04.4   31:02.5 10:00 
  478 179   689 Christine Anzevino      F    26 Melbourne FL            33:34.8   31:07.7 10:02 
  479 300    83 Richard Malecki         M    54 Cape Canaveral FL       31:40.6   31:09.4 10:02 
  480 180   899 Misty Burch             F    30 Indian Harbour FL       33:01.9   31:13.6 10:04 
  481 301   761 Brandon Kriner          M    32 Palm Bay FL             31:45.6   31:14.9 10:04 
  482 181   129 Diane Coleman           F    38 Dover FL                33:20.5   31:18.0 10:05 
  483 182   376 Alissa Steele           F    28 Melbourne FL            31:42.5   31:18.8 10:05 
  484 183   824 Debby Buras             F    39 Melbourne FL            33:26.1   31:19.1 10:05 
  485 184   396 Elise Waltman           F    30 Melbourne FL            32:54.0   31:21.0 10:06 
  486 185   840 Barbara Bailey          F    41 Rockledge FL            32:52.1   31:21.7 10:06 
  487 186   833 Michelle Procise        F    43 West Melbourne FL       32:54.9   31:22.5 10:06 
  488 187   210 Audrey Stewart          F    26 Melbourne FL            31:49.6   31:22.8 10:06 
  489 188   566 Allison Dalessandro     F    36 Merritt Island FL       32:13.8   31:23.1 10:07 
  490 189   557 Traci Bourke            F    48 Melbourne FL            32:08.9   31:23.2 10:07 
  491 302   252 Justin Clark            M    15 Palm Bay FL             32:40.8   31:26.6 10:08 
  492 190    49 Jennifer Macbride       F    33 Melbourne FL            31:50.4   31:26.8 10:08 
  493 191   739 Anke Hill               F    33 Rockledge FL            33:18.7   31:29.0 10:08 
  494 303   780 Brian Litterilla        M    48 Titusville FL           32:29.5   31:33.0 10:10 
  495 192   788 Valerie Worden          F    46 Merritt Island FL       32:57.6   31:40.0 10:12 
  496 304   282 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL            32:55.4   31:40.4 10:12 
  497 193   384 Brandy Espinola         F    24 Merrit Island FL        32:30.2   31:42.5 10:13 
  498 194   318 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:33.4   31:42.7 10:13 
  499 195   714 Jasmin Wollrath         F    44 West Melbourne FL       32:51.4   31:43.3 10:13 
  500 305   181 Chris Bainbridge        M    47 Titusville FL           32:32.6   31:45.4 10:14 
  501 196   726 Colleen Pierce          F    48 Melbourne FL            32:01.0   31:46.1 10:14 
  502 197   529 Amy Marino-Vitani       F    37 Viera FL                32:40.3   31:48.4 10:15 
  503 198   196 Virginia Toledo         F    53 Viera FL                33:22.5   31:50.4 10:15 
  504 306   206 Bob Pecor               M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      31:54.7   31:51.3 10:16 
  505 199   410 Donna Hays              F    41 Malabar FL              32:54.2   31:51.4 10:16 
  506 307   586 Brian Bodi              M    47 Melbourne FL            33:35.9   31:52.9 10:16 
  507 200   298 Wilmarie Greer          F    24 West Melbourne FL       32:56.9   31:54.1 10:17 
  508 308   235 Larry Compton           M    49 Indialantic FL          32:35.4   31:55.6 10:17 
  509 201   643 Jordan Sandberg         F    17 Titusville FL           32:23.3   31:58.9 10:18 
  510 202   559 Yvette Nelson           F    45 Palm Bay FL             33:09.0   32:00.3 10:19 
  511 203   390 Erica Fedder            F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:50.3   32:01.8 10:19 
  512 309   935 Noah Dovin              M    08 Merritt Island FL       32:38.2   32:04.1 10:20 
  513 310   226 Zoravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL            32:45.3   32:04.6 10:20 
  514 204   478 Karlie Crenshaw         F    18 Satellite Beach FL      32:43.6   32:05.7 10:20 
  515 311   720 Michael Melachrinos     M    27 Palm Bay FL             33:29.4   32:05.7 10:20 
  516 205   167 Tamara Mcmeans          F    42 Melbourne FL            32:47.5   32:05.9 10:20 
  517 206    73 Sharon Loines           F    42 Merritt Island FL       33:20.8   32:05.9 10:20 
  518 312   662 David Zavetz            M    43 Melbourne FL            32:58.8   32:06.5 10:21 
  519 207   567 Audra Kemmerling        F    34 Cocoa FL                33:03.0   32:10.0 10:22 
  520 208   212 Lisa Lewis              F    46 Melbourne FL            33:18.9   32:10.7 10:22 
  521 313   793 Michael Shenbaum        M    08 Melbourne FL            32:34.9   32:11.9 10:22 
  522 209    69 Ginger Soule            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:43.6   32:14.3 10:23 
  523 210   629 Angelina Cotto-Perez    F    35 Rockledge FL            33:50.6   32:14.7 10:23 
  524 211   257 Nicole Sherburne        F    30 Palm Bay FL             33:41.3   32:15.6 10:23 
  525 314   343 Jake Auxier             M    34 West Melbourne FL       33:08.0   32:15.9 10:24 
  526 315   688 Michael Fischer         M    27 Melbourne FL            34:46.5   32:18.9 10:25 
  527 316   308 Zack Bursk              M    10 Melbourne FL            33:08.6   32:24.0 10:26 
  528 317   420 Don Hunter              M    55 Palm Bay FL             33:53.2   32:25.8 10:27 
  529 212   192 Amy Powell              F    27 Merritt Island FL       33:12.0   32:29.9 10:28 
  530 213   215 Lisa Arnold             F    56 Jupiter FL              33:56.6   32:32.6 10:29 
  531 214   543 Heather Stinson         F    23 Plant City FL           33:14.8   32:36.9 10:30 
  532 215   285 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:59.6   32:37.2 10:30 
  533 216   168 Kerri Baum              F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    33:22.4   32:38.9 10:31 
  534 217   687 Helena Kramer           F    29 Satellite Beach FL      33:37.4   32:39.8 10:31 
  535 318   169 Casey Haddock           M    31 Satellite Beach FL      33:23.0   32:40.1 10:31 
  536 319   772 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      33:37.9   32:40.1 10:31 
  537 218   791 Christine Krause        F    45 Brandon FL              33:15.3   32:40.6 10:32 
  538 219   683 Patricia Buchanan       F    30 Melbourne FL            34:38.2   32:43.2 10:32 
  539 220   114 Dana Lecroy             F    22 Satellite Beach FL      33:18.8   32:46.2 10:33 
  540 221   278 Lareina Bunting         F    22 Melbourne FL            33:15.5   32:49.8 10:35 
  541 320   144 Tom Wilson              M    49 Cocoa FL                34:00.1   32:52.8 10:35 
  542 321   173 Jarrod Sears            M    26 Rockledge FL            34:32.9   32:54.7 10:36 
  543 222   156 Kerri Mosley            F    40 Melbourne FL            34:34.2   32:56.8 10:37 
  544 223   507 Debbie Rotgers          F    42 Rockledge FL            34:30.6   32:59.5 10:38 
  545 224   513 Susan Elias             F    51 Palm Bay FL             33:47.2   33:00.5 10:38 
  546 225   542 Heidi Ifland            F    41 Merritt Island FL       33:34.7   33:03.3 10:39 
  547 322   525 Don Nygaard             M    77 Orlando FL              33:53.1   33:12.2 10:42 
  548 226   316 Hillery Brooks          F    21 Oviedo FL               34:00.2   33:13.1 10:42 
  549 227   510 Katie Wilson            F    57 Melbourne FL            34:14.9   33:15.3 10:43 
  550 228   815 Martha Thompsn          F    52 Melbourne FL            34:12.8   33:18.6 10:44 
  551 323   807 Robert Manning          M    39 Melbourne FL            34:09.8   33:18.9 10:44 
  552 229   786 Becky Maitlen           F    36 Rockledge FL            35:07.0   33:21.9 10:45 
  553 230   329 Alicia Sepanik          F    26 W. Melbourne FL         34:33.8   33:30.0 10:47 
  554 231   783 Sarah Cardinal          F    19 Ocala FL                33:58.7   33:30.6 10:48 
  555 324   570 Brad Meyers             M    40 Rockledge FL            35:14.6   33:32.9 10:48 
  556 325   550 Russ Soule              M    42 Melbourne FL            35:03.5   33:34.0 10:49 
  557 326   401 Bill Floyd              M    38 Palm Bay FL             34:46.6   33:34.8 10:49 
  558 232   553 Lisa Walters            F    43 Melbourne FL            34:40.9   33:36.2 10:49 
  559 233    62 Suezette Minch          F    49 Vero Beach FL           34:31.6   33:37.8 10:50 
  560 327   357 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             35:26.2   33:38.6 10:50 
  561 234   503 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            34:32.5   33:43.0 10:52 
  562 235   533 Anne Solomon            F    27 Rockledge FL            34:56.6   33:45.1 10:52 
  563 236   634 Alyson Heard            F    28 Melbourne FL            34:56.5   33:45.6 10:52 
  564 237   292 Cristi Holland Lau      F    39 Melbourne FL            37:34.8   33:46.4 10:53 
  565 328    44 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL       34:27.7   33:47.5 10:53 
  566 238   745 Shannon Helvey          F    36 Melbourne FL            35:37.7   33:49.0 10:54 
  567 239   412 Christine Fisher        F    50 Indialantic FL          35:09.7   33:51.3 10:54 
  568 240   214 Karen Suarez            F    56 Melbourne FL            35:21.8   33:54.8 10:55 
  569 329   309 Jake Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            34:41.7   33:56.1 10:56 
  570 241   155 Danielle Malito         F    29 Palm Bay FL             35:32.3   33:56.5 10:56 
  571 242   301 Ariana Zanganeh         F    16 Melbourne FL            35:08.5   33:58.4 10:57 
  572 243   397 Monica Hall             F    43 Melbourne FL            34:49.7   34:01.3 10:58 
  573 244   302 Kiana Zanganeh          F    12 Melbourne FL            35:11.6   34:01.7 10:58 
  574 245   826 Darcey Addo             F    28 Palm Bay FL             34:31.1   34:02.3 10:58 
  575 246   912 Theresa Gray            F    48 Merritt Island FL       34:22.5   34:02.6 10:58 
  576 247   437 Melissa Comstock        F    33 West Melbourne FL       35:33.0   34:03.0 10:58 
  577 248   201 Dorothy Fitzgerald      F    45 Palm Bay FL             35:06.6   34:03.3 10:58 
  578 249   333 Ariana Valentin         F    07 rockledge FL            35:14.1   34:04.7 10:59 
  579 330   320 Patrick Gillis          M    53 Viera FL                35:11.8   34:05.7 10:59 
  580 250   251 Jennifer Clark          F    40 Palm Bay FL             35:23.6   34:10.4 11:00 
  581 331   367 Rudy Valentin           M    37 Rockledge FL            35:23.6   34:14.3 11:02 
  582 251   221 Diane Merek             F    49 Viera FL                35:01.4   34:14.8 11:02 
  583 252   742 Daryl Davenport         F    39 Melbourne FL            35:05.3   34:16.1 11:02 
  584 332   741 Wes Davenport           M    07 Melbourne FL            35:05.3   34:16.3 11:02 
  585 253   671 Heather Perry           F    40 Melbourne FL            35:48.2   34:18.1 11:03 
  586 333   558 Brad Bodi               M    36 Viera FL                36:01.5   34:18.3 11:03 
  587 254   609 Olivia McClellan        F    16 Titusville FL           35:27.6   34:28.3 11:06 
  588 255    16 Brooke Goldfarb         F    40 Indialantic FL          35:40.3   34:29.4 11:07 
  589 256   489 Crystal Doty            F    24 Palm Bay FL             35:43.1   34:29.8 11:07 
  590 257   265 Diana Lininger          F    47 Melbourne FL            36:03.9   34:33.0 11:08 
  591 334   915 Bryce Davis             M    08 Cocoa FL                34:42.4   34:33.5 11:08 
  592 258   518 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             35:51.0   34:36.4 11:09 
  593 259    48 Cathy Chapman           F    48 Melbourne FL            35:20.3   34:37.2 11:09 
  594 260   517 Kathy Owl               F    46 Palm Bay FL             35:53.8   34:39.1 11:10 
  595 261   467 Joy Drawdy              F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:26.1   34:42.2 11:11 
  596 262   530 Samantha Guettler       F    40 Viera FL                35:37.2   34:44.5 11:11 
  597 335   324 Peter Griessler         M    42 Indian Harbour Beach    35:42.3   34:50.6 11:13 
  598 336   692 Patric McNally          M    13 Palm Bay FL             36:29.7   34:50.8 11:13 
  599 337   171 Gordon Mclellan         M    53 Rockledge FL            36:30.3   34:53.4 11:14 
  600 263   148 Mary Ann Bowman         F    58 Melbourne FL            35:13.8   34:54.1 11:15 
  601 338   675 Tom Sepanik             M    28 Indialantic FL          36:03.2   34:55.3 11:15 
  602 339   202 Jared Weiss             M    07 Rockledge FL            35:41.6   34:58.7 11:16 
  603 340   203 Mike Weiss              M    39 Rockledge FL            35:42.0   34:59.1 11:16 
  604 341   678 Josh Vos                M    26 Melbourne FL            36:24.7   35:10.1 11:20 
  605 264   161 Susie Burke             F    57 Melbourne FL            36:14.7   35:10.2 11:20 
  606 265   187 Kori Kirschner          F    32 Longwood FL             35:57.3   35:14.7 11:21 
  607 266   773 Kayli Barton            F    20 Dalton GA               36:31.1   35:15.8 11:21 
  608 267   175 Laura Bunting           F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:01.4   35:15.9 11:22 
  609 268   874 Cindy Kage              F    38 Melbourne FL            35:52.6   35:16.3 11:22 
  610 269   876 Liz Silber              F    37 Melbourne FL            36:54.5   35:19.8 11:23 
  611 270   254 Stephanie Grove         F    31 Viera FL                36:55.2   35:20.0 11:23 
  612 271   162 Cathy Stelling          F    47 Melbourne FL            35:39.5   35:23.3 11:24 
  613 272   551 Tiffany Clifford        F    26 Titusville FL           37:09.0   35:24.8 11:24 
  614 273   576 Rebecca Filakosky       F    32 Satellite Beach FL      36:47.8   35:27.8 11:25 
  615 274   143 Susan Vaughn            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      36:30.9   35:32.4 11:27 
  616 342   728 Wallace Brandon         M    49 Palm Bay FL             37:17.7   35:33.2 11:27 
  617 343    17 Riley Smith             M    11 Palm Bay FL             36:18.3   35:34.0 11:27 
  618 344   494 William Doncaster       M    26 w Melbourne FL          36:45.9   35:37.5 11:28 
  619 275   878 Kate Hart               F    24 Rockledge FL            36:32.1   35:37.5 11:28 
  620 276   493 Brittany Doncaster      F    27 W Melbourne FL          36:46.1   35:37.6 11:29 
  621 277   735 Blanche Morrison        F    58 Melbourne FL            36:46.6   35:41.6 11:30 
  622 278   669 Jennifer Campbell       F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    36:27.5   35:41.8 11:30 
  623 279   602 Evon Fugo               F    16 Titusville FL           36:42.4   35:42.1 11:30 
  624 280   694 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      36:58.6   35:42.6 11:30 
  625 281   763 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            37:01.1   35:44.4 11:31 
  626 345     8 John Schmidt            M    50 Palm Bay FL             37:05.1   35:45.0 11:31 
  627 282   326 Melissa Wessel          F    33 Melbourne FL            37:19.9   35:45.7 11:31 
  628 346   528 Bruce Lininger          M    59 Melbourne FL            37:19.3   35:46.5 11:31 
  629 347   262 Wilfredo Rivera         M    49 Palm Bay FL             37:53.7   35:54.5 11:34 
  630 348   823 Jim Anderson            M    69 Ormond Beach FL         37:59.9   35:54.8 11:34 
  631 349   501 John Liebler            M    09 Melbourne FL            36:46.2   35:56.6 11:35 
  632 283   260 Ann Martens             F    29 Rockledge FL            37:32.9   35:56.6 11:35 
  633 284    98 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                37:58.0   35:57.7 11:35 
  634 285   604 Marlena Ganem           F    17 Titusville FL           36:44.2   36:00.2 11:36 
  635 350   198 Larry Timmons           M    64 Viera FL                37:18.2   36:00.8 11:36 
  636 286   681 Kathy Pham              F    24 Indialantic FL          36:39.8   36:01.8 11:36 
  637 287   606 Christiann Hughey       F    17 Titusville FL           36:47.3   36:02.6 11:37 
  638 288   615 Teaira Sheppard         F    18 Titusville FL           36:47.7   36:03.7 11:37 
  639 289   556 Mari Hiltz              F    53 Melbourne FL            37:07.4   36:05.0 11:37 
  640 290   350 Wendy Bernier           F    41 W Melbourne FL          37:23.2   36:07.1 11:38 
  641 351   482 Aeddon Burns            M    08 Melbourne FL            36:46.8   36:18.7 11:42 
  642 291   500 Sally Liebler           F    51 Melbourne FL            37:08.9   36:19.0 11:42 
  643 352   276 Goutham Nukala          M    41 Rockledge FL            37:43.5   36:21.0 11:42 
  644 292   702 Donna Michaels          F    36 Merritt Island FL       38:17.1   36:21.9 11:43 
  645 353   179 Brian Bridenbecker      M    34 Palm Bay FL             37:18.7   36:22.3 11:43 
  646 293   655 Nancy VanGilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            37:41.0   36:29.9 11:45 
  647 294   872 Abbygail Bernier        F    38 Melbourne FL            37:46.8   36:30.9 11:46 
  648 295   498 Jodie Fortier           F    40 Melbourne FL            37:15.4   36:31.7 11:46 
  649 296   165 Nikki Koehne            F    27 Rockledge FL            37:33.7   36:32.4 11:46 
  650 354   458 Jim Memmott             M    56 Melbourne FL            38:16.7   36:32.7 11:46 
  651 297   535 Angela Schoon           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       37:45.6   36:32.9 11:46 
  652 298   364 Misty Poon              F    32 Rockledge FL            37:38.6   36:33.3 11:46 
  653 299   601 Katie Cline             F    16 Titusville FL           37:31.9   36:33.3 11:46 
  654 355   897 Kyle Bassignani         M    12 Melbourne FL            37:48.0   36:40.7 11:49 
  655 300   222 Shannon Del Valle       F    34 Edgewater FL            38:35.0   36:43.4 11:50 
  656 356   483 Graeme Burns            M    07 Melbourne FL            37:11.8   36:44.0 11:50 
  657 357   701 Sean Michaels           M    37 Merritt Island FL       38:41.9   36:45.4 11:50 
  658 301   838 Lisa Capra              F    33 Melbourne FL            38:02.4   36:54.9 11:53 
  659 302   673 Sydney Fortier          F    08 Melbourne FL            37:40.1   36:56.3 11:54 
  660 303   291 Liliana Ponader         F    48 Indialantic FL          38:20.7   36:59.2 11:55 
  661 304   508 Janet Hurlburt          F    41 Melbourne FL            37:57.8   37:06.1 11:57 
  662 358   909 Arty Pagan              M    49 Melbourne FL            38:07.9   37:12.5 11:59 
  663 305    57 Holly Phelabaum         F    50 Melbourne FL            39:07.7   37:16.7 12:00 
  664 306   611 Ashley Powell           F    15 Titusville FL           38:17.3   37:17.4 12:01 
  665 359   242 Justin Lorentzen        M    12 Viera FL                38:04.5   37:27.1 12:04 
  666 307   245 Kelly Bombriant         F    34 Palm Bay FL             38:57.2   37:27.4 12:04 
  667 308   534 Alissa Jenkins          F    15 Melbourne FL            38:01.2   37:39.1 12:08 
  668 360   377 Patrick Precord         M    42 Palm Bay FL             38:43.1   37:41.4 12:08 
  669 361   337 Daniel Mercier          M    58 Malabar FL              38:45.3   37:47.4 12:10 
  670 362   119 Steve Barberie          M    42 Satellite Beach FL      39:39.3   37:48.1 12:11 
  671 363   327 Gavin Wessel            M    07 Melbourne FL            39:56.5   37:51.9 12:12 
  672 309   140 Lori Beckett            F    40 Palm Bay FL             38:23.2   37:52.5 12:12 
  673 310    34 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            39:01.5   37:55.8 12:13 
  674 311   372 Melissa List            F    31 Altamonte Springs FL    39:30.2   37:59.9 12:14 
  675 312   796 Susan Boutin            F    51 Rockledge FL            39:37.9   38:00.9 12:15 
  676 313   497 Tracy Cox               F    34 Melbourne FL            39:43.2   38:16.2 12:20 
  677 314   686 Jaclyn Whiteman         F    29 West Melbourne FL       39:52.6   38:16.8 12:20 
  678 364   444 Mark Edwards            M    29 Melbourne FL            39:46.4   38:18.5 12:20 
  679 315   743 Sarah Dawkins           F    29 Palm Bay FL             39:50.5   38:20.9 12:21 
  680 365   698 Jason Schunke           M    37 Viera FL                40:22.9   38:22.3 12:22 
  681 366   462 Harold Baerga           M    60 Melbourne FL            40:04.4   38:29.1 12:24 
  682 316   752 Sarah Walden            F    28 Cocoa FL                40:04.7   38:32.2 12:25 
  683 367    60 Gilbert Russell         M    53 Indialantic FL          40:06.0   38:33.4 12:25 
  684 317   459 Luanne Memmott          F    56 Melbourne FL            40:27.4   38:39.4 12:27 
  685 318   600 Brittany Burns          F    18 Titusville FL           39:45.8   38:43.9 12:28 
  686 368   554 Chris Walters           M    16 Melbourne FL            39:51.7   38:46.7 12:29 
  687 319    54 Sue Antonich            F    56 Melbourne FL            40:23.0   38:54.8 12:32 
  688 320   696 Margaret James          F    29 West Melbourne FL       40:16.4   39:00.2 12:34 
  689 321   172 Allison Mclellan        F    23 Rockledge FL            40:45.6   39:07.9 12:36 
  690 322   608 Chrystal Major          F    17 Titusville FL           40:12.7   39:12.6 12:38 
  691 323   584 Emily Bodi              F    10 Melbourne FL            40:57.2   39:14.5 12:38 
  692 324   182 Tara Gardner            F    35 Indian Harbor Beach F   40:56.2   39:18.9 12:40 
  693 325   607 Bobbi Mace              F    16 Titusville FL           40:18.5   39:20.1 12:40 
  694 326   392 Sarah Cooper            F    30 Palm Bay FL             40:55.0   39:22.0 12:41 
  695 327   356 Pam Hobson              F    56 Palm Bay FL             41:11.3   39:23.9 12:41 
  696 328   287 Cindy Frith             F    44 Rockledge FL            40:50.7   39:28.9 12:43 
  697 329   918 Macey Norton            F    12 Melbourne FL            40:57.0   39:30.4 12:43 
  698 369   917 Tony Norton             M    39 Melbourne FL            40:57.2   39:30.5 12:43 
  699 370    14 Steve Hebert            M    48 Palm Bay FL             41:18.0   39:31.8 12:44 
  700 371   118 Ty Bowen                M    42 Merritt Island FL       41:00.4   39:33.6 12:44 
  701 330   234 Taylor Compton          F    10 Indialantic FL          40:13.6   39:33.6 12:44 
  702 331   117 Carol Ball              F    53 Merritt Island FL       41:00.4   39:33.8 12:45 
  703 332   233 Virginia Compton        F    15 Indialantic FL          40:14.5   39:34.7 12:45 
  704 333   283 Tammy Forcier           F    31 Melbourne FL            40:53.7   39:38.6 12:46 
  705 334   453 Ashley Keath            F    25 Melbourne FL            41:07.0   39:39.1 12:46 
  706 372   323 Charles King            M    48 West Melbourne FL       41:23.0   39:43.4 12:48 
  707 335   591 Annette Nazario         F    46 Satellite Beach FL      41:53.7   39:46.3 12:49 
  708 336   273 Lisa Farrall            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      41:07.1   39:50.1 12:50 
  709 337   641 Janet Letchworth        F    49 Titusville FL           40:39.4   39:53.0 12:51 
  710 338   614 Brittany Schuhl         F    18 Titusville FL           40:55.6   39:54.4 12:51 
  711 339   651 Dallas Clark            F    19 Satellite Beach FL      41:09.3   39:55.3 12:51 
  712 340   315 Jennifer Smith          F    39 W. Melbourne FL         41:47.6   40:08.0 12:56 
  713 341   299 Gianni Zanganeh         F    45 Melbourne FL            41:21.0   40:08.2 12:56 
  714 342     2 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            41:12.1   40:08.7 12:56 
  715 343   599 Rebecca Ashby           F    15 Titusville FL           41:08.5   40:09.5 12:56 
  716 373    11 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            42:11.3   40:10.1 12:56 
  717 344     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL             40:55.9   40:11.7 12:57 
  718 345   548 Melissa Mierzwa         F    27 Cocoa FL                41:27.3   40:13.7 12:57 
  719 346   261 Brandy Knerr            F    28 Palm Bay FL             42:14.9   40:15.0 12:58 
  720 347   248 Ellen Provost           F    51 Satellite Beach FL      41:49.8   40:18.5 12:59 
  721 348   180 Kathy Glines            F    58 Melbourne FL            41:57.7   40:28.6 13:02 
  722 349   531 Teri Moore              F    38 Viera FL                41:40.4   40:48.3 13:09 
  723 374    50 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      41:08.5   40:51.7 13:10 
  724 350   674 Krissy Guttendorf       F    31 West Melbourne FL       42:30.7   40:51.9 13:10 
  725 375   425 Josh Beavers            M    25 Melbourne FL            42:10.0   40:52.0 13:10 
  726 351   207 Fiona Wright            F    47 Palm Bay FL             41:58.0   40:58.1 13:12 
  727 352   849 Lisa O'Brien            F    42 Melbourne FL            41:58.2   40:58.3 13:12 
  728 353   290 Anne Davidson           F    47 Palm Bay FL             42:23.8   41:01.5 13:13 
  729 354   190 Dawn Vonseggern         F    41 Merritt Island FL       43:00.8   41:08.3 13:15 
  730 376   189 Thomas Vonseggern       M    11 Merritt Island FL       43:01.0   41:08.6 13:15 
  731 377   341 Chip Wessel             M    40 Melbourne FL            43:13.9   41:09.2 13:15 
  732 355   134 Teresa Herman           F    40 Satellite Beach FL      42:22.6   41:15.7 13:17 
  733 378   792 Mike Oswald             M    47 West Melbourne FL       43:14.2   41:42.1 13:26 
  734 379   296 Jeff King               M    44 Melbourne FL            43:08.3   41:56.7 13:31 
  735 356    53 Jo Ellen Murphy         F    53 Melbourne FL            43:26.3   41:57.5 13:31 
  736 357   294 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            43:52.1   42:13.7 13:36 
  737 358   120 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    43:59.0   42:14.0 13:36 
  738 359   552 Pinka Clifford          F    53 Titusville FL           44:08.3   42:24.4 13:39 
  739 360   313 Janet Heller            F    43 Melbourne FL            44:02.3   42:28.5 13:41 
  740 361   868 Tammy Pierce            F    42 Melbourne FL            44:19.9   42:31.2 13:42 
  741 362   832 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 Melbourne FL            44:04.6   42:36.0 13:43 
  742 363   157 Gail Bantugan           F    43 Melbourne FL            43:44.9   42:38.0 13:44 
  743 364   388 Kelly Bailey            F    45 West Melbourne FL       43:28.9   42:38.5 13:44 
  744 380   389 David Rodriguez         M    42 West Melbourne FL       43:29.1   42:38.8 13:44 
  745 365   450 Judy Heller             F    69 Daytona Beach FL        44:19.7   42:44.6 13:46 
  746 366   717 Briana Campbell         F    14 Melbourne FL            44:28.2   42:45.7 13:46 
  747 367   270 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          44:06.5   42:49.3 13:47 
  748 368   583 Cassie Bodi             F    09 Melbourne FL            44:33.2   42:50.8 13:48 
  749 369   439 Lee Karnbach            F    52 Melbourne FL            43:48.5   42:51.6 13:48 
  750 370   762 Milly Krause            F    62 Cocoa Beach FL          44:38.7   42:53.0 13:49 
  751 371   585 Jen Bodi                F    41 Melbourne FL            44:35.9   42:54.0 13:49 
  752 372   623 Laura Hails             F    49 Melbourne FL            45:03.2   43:09.3 13:54 
  753 381   434 Ron Fisher              M    56 Melbourne FL            44:52.4   43:11.3 13:55 
  754 373   573 Tatiana Zangeneh        F    19 Melbourne FL            44:26.0   43:13.9 13:55 
  755 374   186 Susan Wailes            F    38 Inadian Harbour Beach    44:58.2   43:21.2 13:58 
  756 375   670 Viviana Rodriguez       F    37 Melbourne FL            44:42.8   43:32.5 14:01 
  757 382   153 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       44:26.6   43:32.9 14:02 
  758 383   332 Victor Valentin         M    05 rockledge FL            44:47.3   43:36.7 14:03 
  759 384   722 Michael Crotty          M    57 Satellite Beach FL      44:55.8   43:46.5 14:06 
  760 376   328 Vickie Beard            F    52 Palm Bay FL             45:00.0   43:56.2 14:09 
  761 377   754 Ally Jafrate            F    24 Indialantic FL          46:00.4   44:08.0 14:13 
  762 385   654 Alexis Bundrick         M    32 Melbourne FL            45:48.7   44:19.0 14:16 
  763 378   353 Julene Irwin            F    38 Melbourne FL            45:29.8   44:24.5 14:18 
  764 379   463 Elizabeth Baerga        F    60 Melbourne FL            46:02.5   44:27.2 14:19 
  765 380   321 Jessica Longshore       F    33 Melbourne FL            45:34.7   44:37.2 14:22 
  766 381   441 Sue Suarez              F    50 Melbourne FL            46:32.8   44:45.8 14:25 
  767 382   433 Vivian Fisher           F    54 Melbourne FL            46:28.8   44:47.8 14:26 
  768 383   451 Suzanne Brown           F    43 Melbourne FL            45:50.9   44:52.4 14:27 
  769 386   569 Michael Osher           M    25 Rockledge FL            46:43.6   45:01.8 14:30 
  770 387   419 Kenneth Ernandes        M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      47:25.2   45:10.7 14:33 
  771 384   863 Fiona McCrae            F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      46:26.5   45:19.1 14:36 
  772 388   411 Rick Mcevers            M    52 Melbourne FL            46:38.8   45:19.2 14:36 
  773 385   718 Tami Campbell           F    36 Melbourne FL            47:06.4   45:20.8 14:36 
  774 386   753 Kim Jafrate             F    58 Indialantic FL          47:09.9   45:21.7 14:36 
  775 387   228 Brenda Barnette         F    52 Palm Bay FL             47:12.5   45:22.4 14:37 
  776 388   229 Doriann Masi            F    42 Palm Bay FL             47:12.9   45:22.7 14:37 
  777 389   814 Malcon Caudle           M    24 Palm Bay FL             46:45.0   45:23.2 14:37 
  778 390   892 Robb Sherker            M    41 Melbourne FL            47:27.6   45:32.3 14:40 
  779 391   750 Ron Cecilione           M    64 Rockledge FL            46:01.8   45:33.7 14:40 
  780 392    59 Anthony Crouse          M    43 Palm Bay FL             47:18.3   45:42.1 14:43 
  781 389   709 Heike Baucom            F    46 Melbourne FL            47:08.2   45:43.6 14:44 
  782 390   416 Erica Coleman           F    26 Melbourne FL            47:53.1   45:46.9 14:45 
  783 391    45 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            46:49.5   45:58.2 14:48 
  784 392   699 Jane Welman             F    43 Melbourne FL            47:59.6   46:04.1 14:50 
  785 393   597 Elizabeth Velez         F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          48:06.9   46:04.6 14:50 
  786 394   719 Jenna Campbell          F    10 Melbourne FL            47:51.0   46:05.5 14:51 
  787 395   836 Janet Ciavelli          F    54 Melbourne FL            48:07.6   46:07.8 14:51 
  788 396   281 Karen Dipaula           F    46 Melbourne FL            47:37.7   46:11.8 14:53 
  789 397   289 Ethel Williams          F    59 Melbourne FL            47:32.8   46:12.2 14:53 
  790 398   538 Megan Jaunich           F    26 Satellite Beach FL      47:44.3   46:12.6 14:53 
  791 399   650 Jennifer Mirenda        F    32 Rockledge FL            47:44.5   46:12.9 14:53 
  792 400   596 Tina Vanover            F    33 Merritt Island FL       47:44.4   46:12.9 14:53 
  793 393   710 James Baucom            M    50 Melbourne FL            47:38.6   46:13.1 14:53 
  794 394   132 Robert Crum             M    59 Melbourne FL            47:38.2   46:20.9 14:56 
  795 401   618 Debbie Harris           F    47 Melbourne FL            48:19.2   46:28.2 14:58 
  796 402   627 Pat Villanueva          F    52 Melbourne FL            47:36.4   46:29.1 14:58 
  797 403    18 Marcia King             F    46 Melbourne FL            47:36.4   46:29.1 14:58 
  798 404   617 Maria Lawson            F    46 Melbourne FL            48:19.7   46:29.1 14:58 
  799 405   612 Paris Rice              F    17 Titusville FL           47:49.7   46:48.3 15:04 
  800 406   418 My Huynh                F    30 Melbourne FL            48:12.8   46:53.6 15:06 
  801 407   426 Katie Plum              F    27 Satellite Beach FL      48:12.7   46:53.6 15:06 
  802 408   904 Jo Anne Giunta          F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      47:52.8   46:53.9 15:06 
  803 409   407 Barbara Chapman         F    54 Merritt Island FL       48:42.5   46:55.1 15:07 
  804 395   408 Bruce Chapman           M    53 Merritt Island FL       48:42.5   46:55.2 15:07 
  805 396   821 Larry Miller            M    69 Satellite Beach FL      48:56.1   47:15.4 15:13 
  806 410   822 Laura McEachen          F    39 Overland Park KS        48:56.1   47:15.5 15:13 
  807 411   465 Christine Romot         F    52 Melbourne FL            48:50.2   47:25.0 15:16 
  808 397   466 Joseph Romot            M    68 Melbourne FL            48:50.9   47:25.6 15:16 
  809 398   749 Kylar Cecilione         M    09 Rockledge FL            47:54.3   47:25.6 15:16 
  810 412   706 Theresa Adams           F    51 Satellite Beach FL      49:34.6   47:35.1 15:19 
  811 399   707 Alphonso Adams          M    48 Satellite Beach FL      49:34.5   47:35.5 15:20 
  812 413   603 Jasmine Fullmore        F    17 Titusville FL           48:39.6   47:39.3 15:21 
  813 414    42 Jill Brown              F    52 Merritt Island FL       49:26.9   47:42.7 15:22 
  814 415   449 Shawne Gardner          F    46 Palm Bay FL             49:32.7   48:11.6 15:31 
  815 400   435 Eric Sonchaiwanich      M    28 Indialantic FL          50:05.1   48:44.8 15:42 
  816 416   906 Genny Behlok            F    34 Palm Bay FL             50:44.8   48:45.2 15:42 
  817 417   705 Donna Berglund          F    61 Palm Bay FL             50:44.7   48:49.4 15:43 
  818 418   595 Misty Hasty             F    46 Merritt Island FL       50:09.0   48:55.8 15:45 
  819 419   593 Veronica Hansen         F    43 Cocoa FL                50:08.6   48:56.2 15:46 
  820 420   594 Sabrina Darville        F    14 Cocoa FL                50:09.3   48:57.9 15:46 
  821 421   243 Stephanie Kotkin        F    26 Melbourne FL            52:47.5   50:03.7 16:07 
  822 401   676 Noah Ogburn             M    08 Indialantic FL          50:36.3   50:17.7 16:12 
  823 422   398 Breana Hall             F    15 Melbourne FL            51:32.1   50:43.7 16:20 
  824 402   399 Jonathan Hall           M    12 Melbourne FL            51:38.2   50:49.4 16:22 
  825 423   163 Marilyn Koehne          F    58 Rockledge FL            53:22.5   51:10.5 16:29 
  826 403   164 William Koehne          M    59 Rockledge FL            53:21.9   51:11.0 16:29 
  827 404   509 Tripp Walton            M    39 Melbourne FL            52:54.9   51:14.9 16:30 
  828 424   429 Claire Needham          F    48 Palm Bay FL             53:16.3   51:32.7 16:36 
  829 425   147 Karrah Hudkins          F    33 Cocoa FL                53:15.5   51:50.6 16:42 
  830 405   146 Bill Hudkins            M    35 Cocoa FL                53:18.9   51:53.6 16:43 
  831 426   127 Frances Kirk            F    54 Cocoa FL                53:37.7   51:55.3 16:43 
  832 427   540 Katrina McCullers       F    32 Malabar FL              53:55.4   52:07.8 16:47 
  833 428    84 Candice Gibbs           F    43 Malabar FL              53:55.3   52:07.9 16:47 
  834 429    37 Celeste Velie           F    49 Melbourne FL            53:54.8   52:08.1 16:47 
  835 430   697 Jennifer Schunke        F    39 Viera FL                54:55.8   52:53.3 17:02 
  836 431   438 Rhonda Hubbard          F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      53:42.8   53:00.6 17:04 
  837 432   827 Kathy Moy               F    49 Palm Bay FL             53:43.7   53:02.1 17:05 
  838 433   428 Brenda Varner           F    45 Cocoa FL                55:34.9   53:51.0 17:20 
  839 434     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      56:01.0   54:25.9 17:32 
  840 435   744 Hayley Kunde            F    12 Melbourne FL            57:12.9   55:24.3 17:50 
  841 436   844 Deborah Kofkin          F    32 Melbourne FL          1:00:01.4   58:03.7 18:42 
  842 437   847 Sue Brendle             F    58 Melbourne FL          1:00:03.3   58:04.4 18:42 
  843 438   495 Awilda Hernandez        F    53 W Melbourne FL        1:00:29.1   59:24.7 19:08 
  844 439   690 Tammy Baldwin           F    44 Palm Bay FL           1:01:22.6   59:42.8 19:14 
  845 406   896 Tyler Solnay            M    12 Melbourne FL          1:01:25.9 1:00:18.3 19:25 
  846 440    89 Diane Fletcher          F    43 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:43.0 1:00:32.3 19:30 
  847 407   864 Fletcher McCrae         M    07 Melbourne Beach FL    1:01:44.0 1:00:33.2 19:30 
  848 441     3 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL    1:03:35.5 1:02:06.6 20:00 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites