• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
I Run for Pizza Football Kickoff 5K Results
I RUN FOR PIZZA FOOTBALL KICKOFF 5K
August 14, 2010 7:30 am Start
The Avenue, Viera Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   200 David Kilgore            18 Palm Bay             FL   15:33.0  5:01 
    2     2   395 Chris Rego               21 Tallahassee          FL   15:49.7  5:06 
    3     3   113 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   16:13.6  5:14 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    96 Doug Butler              47 Melbourne            FL   17:21.9  5:36 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   512   935 Noah Dovin               08 Merritt Island       FL   32:04.1 10:20 
    2   521   793 Michael Shenbaum         08 Melbourne            FL   32:11.9 10:22 
    3   536   772 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   32:40.1 10:31 
    4   584   741 Wes Davenport            07 Melbourne            FL   34:16.3 11:02 
    5   591   915 Bryce Davis              08 Cocoa                FL   34:33.5 11:08 
    6   602   202 Jared Weiss              07 Rockledge            FL   34:58.7 11:16 
    7   641   482 Aeddon Burns             08 Melbourne            FL   36:18.7 11:42 
    8   656   483 Graeme Burns             07 Melbourne            FL   36:44.0 11:50 
    9   671   327 Gavin Wessel             07 Melbourne            FL   37:51.9 12:12 
   10   759   332 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   43:36.7 14:03 
   11   823   676 Noah Ogburn              08 Indialantic          FL   50:17.7 16:12 
   12   848   864 Fletcher McCrae          07 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:33.2 19:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   258 Mason Jones              11 Titusville           FL   21:34.3  6:57 
    2   161   523 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   23:15.4  7:30 
    3   247   731 Matthew Adkins           11 Melbourne            FL   25:43.0  8:17 
    4   287   224 Keaton Robb              11 Melbourne            FL   26:33.0  8:33 
    5   331   817 Ian Craig                09 Rockledge            FL   27:32.2  8:52 
    6   340   845 Sean Kennedy             11 Melbourne            FL   27:43.0  8:56 
    7   391   667 Devin Adkins             10 Melbourne            FL   28:49.0  9:17 
    8   397   470 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:54.9  9:19 
    9   431   344 Kevin McMahan            11 Melbourne            FL   29:37.4  9:33 
   10   436   703 Cameron Michaels         11 Merritt Island       FL   29:57.8  9:39 
   11   527   308 Zack Bursk               10 Melbourne            FL   32:24.0 10:26 
   12   565    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   33:47.5 10:53 
   13   569   309 Jake Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   33:56.1 10:56 
   14   617    17 Riley Smith              11 Palm Bay             FL   35:34.0 11:27 
   15   631   501 John Liebler             09 Melbourne            FL   35:56.6 11:35 
   16   730   189 Thomas Vonseggern        11 Merritt Island       FL   41:08.6 13:15 
   17   810   749 Kylar Cecilione          09 Rockledge            FL   47:25.6 15:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   898 Tristan Kattenberg       14 Satellite Beach      FL   17:19.5  5:35 
    2    30   267 Andrew Cacciatore        13 Indialantic          FL   18:49.1  6:04 
    3    66   852 Brad Ivey                14 Melbourne            FL   20:29.7  6:36 
    4    71   785 Jordan Episcopo          14 Melbourne            FL   20:34.5  6:38 
    5   111   331 Rodolfo Valentin         12 Rockledge            FL   21:46.3  7:01 
    6   159   486 Jared Williams           13 Indialantic          FL   23:10.3  7:28 
    7   186    43 Clay Tezel               13  Merritt Island      FL   23:49.8  7:41 
    8   188   522 Christian Hayes          12 Satellite Beach      FL   23:51.6  7:41 
    9   195   665 Darren Burrows           13 Melbourne            FL   24:15.4  7:49 
   10   322   862 Tyler Roberts            12 Melbourne            FL   27:21.8  8:49 
   11   332    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   27:32.4  8:52 
   12   337   905 Gage Giunta              14 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:40.6  8:55 
   13   352   587 Kyle Ruiz                12 Satellite Beach      FL   27:55.5  9:00 
   14   452   101 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   30:25.9  9:48 
   15   598   692 Patric McNally           13 Palm Bay             FL   34:50.8 11:13 
   16   654   897 Kyle Bassignani          12 Melbourne            FL   36:40.7 11:49 
   17   665   242 Justin Lorentzen         12 Viera                FL   37:27.1 12:04 
   18   825   399 Jonathan Hall            12 Melbourne            FL   50:49.4 16:22 
   19   846   896 Tyler Solnay             12 Melbourne            FL 1:00:18.3 19:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   866 Joey Castagnaro          16 Melbourne            FL   16:57.6  5:28 
    2     5   886 Ezekiel Zauner           17 West Melbourne       FL   17:08.1  5:31 
    3     6   768 Alex Brown               15 Melbourne            FL   17:11.7  5:33 
    4    12   713 Ryan Wollrath            17 West Melbourne       FL   17:25.8  5:37 
    5    13   733 Michael Fisher           18 West Melbourne       FL   17:27.1  5:38 
    6    14   539 Luke Redito              15 Melbourne            FL   17:27.4  5:38 
    7    17   219 Alex Hoffman             16 Malabar              FL   17:54.8  5:46 
    8    19   914 Justin Owens             18 Cocoa                FL   18:06.6  5:50 
    9    25   842 Terry Cronin             17 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:35.8  6:00 
   10    28   910 Matt Horner              16 Merritt Island       FL   18:48.0  6:04 
   11    39   580 Brandon Holst            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:09.1  6:10 
   12    44   851 J.C. Ivey                16 Melbourne            FL   19:29.6  6:17 
   13    47   682 Ryan Drawdy              17 Palm Bay             FL   19:38.1  6:20 
   14    58   431 David Morales            16 Palm Bay             FL   20:05.8  6:29 
   15    65   810 Kyle Jakes               16 Melbourne            FL   20:29.6  6:36 
   16    70   831 Sean Carroll             15 Melbourne            FL   20:32.3  6:37 
   17    74   843 Kenny Liska              16 Melbourne            FL   20:37.5  6:39 
   18    80   854 Bobby Hermida            16 Viera                FL   20:53.7  6:44 
   19    84   756 Shachaf Kantor           17 Indialantic          FL   21:02.0  6:47 
   20    87   549 Josiah Britton           16 Palm Bay             FL   21:08.5  6:49 
   21   109   933 Eric Graid               18                      FL   21:43.1  7:00 
   22   127   884 Jason McKibben           17 Melbourne            FL   22:23.4  7:13 
   23   144   808 Patrick Murphy           17 Melblurne            FL   22:46.5  7:20 
   24   153   241 Devon Lorentzen          15 Viera                FL   23:03.2  7:26 
   25   185   858 Caleb Ison               15 Palm Bay             FL   23:48.8  7:40 
   26   244   873 Cameron Kage             16 Melbourne            FL   25:39.9  8:16 
   27   256   819 Cory Chandler            15 West Melbourne       FL   25:53.6  8:21 
   28   339   663 Justin Zavetz            16 Melbourne            FL   27:42.4  8:56 
   29   402   672 Jaime H Ruiz             16 Melbourne            FL   29:00.8  9:21 
   30   470   920 Jackson McDonald         15 Melbourne            FL   30:54.5  9:57 
   31   491   252 Justin Clark             15 Palm Bay             FL   31:26.6 10:08 
   32   686   554 Chris Walters            16 Melbourne            FL   38:46.7 12:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   421 Kyle Hunter              24 Palm Bay             FL   17:14.7  5:34 
    2     8   625 Dillon McGee             20 Indialantic          FL   17:15.8  5:34 
    3    54   887 Darin Zauner Ii          20 West Melbourne       FL   19:53.7  6:25 
    4    69   800 Kenton Harris            24 Melbourne            FL   20:31.6  6:37 
    5    75   464 Andrew Sommerfeld        20 Chuluota             FL   20:40.5  6:40 
    6    81   769 Jeffrey Willingham       20 Palm Bay             FL   20:57.9  6:45 
    7    83   152 Nicholas Duda            24 Palm Bay             FL   21:00.7  6:46 
    8   317   468 David Milstid            24 Palm Bay             FL   27:08.4  8:45 
    9   330   636 Matthew McDougal         21 Rockledge            FL   27:31.5  8:52 
   10   353   839 David McMean             23 Jacksonville         FL   27:56.6  9:00 
   11   366    19 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   28:15.6  9:06 
   12   370   668 Brandon Minnick          23 Indialantic          FL   28:17.6  9:07 
   13   398    52 Tommy Winderweedle       23 Palm Bay             FL   28:55.7  9:19 
   14   404   238 Michael Traines          24 Palm Bay             FL   29:02.9  9:21 
   15   426   365 Michael Sacco            23 Palm Bay             FL   29:31.7  9:31 
   16   454   317 Paul Dillon              24 Merritt Island       FL   30:26.3  9:48 
   17   778   814 Malcon Caudle            24 Palm Bay             FL   45:23.2 14:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   644 Ron Abel                 27 Satellite Beach      FL   17:58.2  5:48 
    2    26   369 Brad Daszynksi           28 Melbourne            FL   18:41.0  6:01 
    3    35   657 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   19:04.9  6:09 
    4    37    77 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   19:06.4  6:09 
    5    59   378 Joshua Williams          28 Palm Bay             FL   20:09.6  6:30 
    6    96   436 Logan Soya               26 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    7   119   648 Greg Reverdian           28 Palm Bay             FL   21:58.1  7:05 
    8   120     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       25 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   22:02.2  7:06 
    9   122   804 Brian Burgard            26 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.9  7:08 
   10   132   386 Paul Timmons             25 Melbourne            FL   22:26.2  7:14 
   11   177    92 Steven Stengle           29 Melbourne            FL   23:30.9  7:35 
   12   191   658 Heath Powell             27 Palm Bay             FL   24:00.2  7:44 
   13   215   184 Joe Cardello             29 Melbourne            FL   24:53.5  8:01 
   14   218   496 Jason Greer              27 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.3  8:02 
   15   232   679 Matthew Nanna            26 Melbourne            FL   25:15.0  8:08 
   16   248   197 Edward Taylor            28 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:46.5  8:18 
   17   268   446 Andrew Ross              28 West Melbourne       FL   26:07.0  8:25 
   18   277   145 Aaron Storey             29 Melbourne            FL   26:16.1  8:28 
   19   279   415 Phil Hatcher             29 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.6  8:29 
   20   285   871 Bryce Harrington         29 Merritt Island       FL   26:32.4  8:33 
   21   286   244 Joseph Flora             26 Satellite Beach      FL   26:32.5  8:33 
   22   301   379 Michael Haig             27 Melbourne            FL   26:47.8  8:38 
   23   313    87 Kontantinos Balas        27 Melbourne            FL   27:07.4  8:44 
   24   325   236 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   27:27.0  8:51 
   25   375    90 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   28:29.0  9:11 
   26   437   264 Christopher Han          29 Titusville           FL   29:58.0  9:39 
   27   439   454 Chris Keath              25 Melbourne            FL   30:03.9  9:41 
   28   471   346 Adam Fatka               26 Melbourne            FL   30:55.0  9:58 
   29   515   720 Michael Melachrinos      27 Palm Bay             FL   32:05.7 10:20 
   30   526   688 Michael Fischer          27 Melbourne            FL   32:18.9 10:25 
   31   542   173 Jarrod Sears             26 Rockledge            FL   32:54.7 10:36 
   32   601   675 Tom Sepanik              28 Indialantic          FL   34:55.3 11:15 
   33   604   678 Josh Vos                 26 Melbourne            FL   35:10.1 11:20 
   34   618   494 William Doncaster        26 W Melbourne          FL   35:37.5 11:28 
   35   678   444 Mark Edwards             29 Melbourne            FL   38:18.5 12:20 
   36   725   425 Josh Beavers             25 Melbourne            FL   40:52.0 13:10 
   37   770   569 Michael Osher            25 Rockledge            FL   45:01.8 14:30 
   38   816   435 Eric Sonchaiwanich       28 Indialantic          FL   48:44.8 15:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10    76 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL   17:19.9  5:35 
    2    16    27 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   17:31.0  5:39 
    3    20    29 Steve Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL   18:22.6  5:55 
    4    57   767 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   19:57.5  6:26 
    5    61   757 Tony Kelly               31 Cocoa Beach          FL   20:15.3  6:32 
    6    72   755 Derek Sichler            31 Viera                FL   20:36.5  6:38 
    7    76   900 Aaron Fournier           30 Titusville           FL   20:40.6  6:40 
    8    79   590 Todd Rowland             32 Melbourne            FL   20:50.5  6:43 
    9   104   371 Mike Hadley              33 Cocoa                FL   21:36.0  6:58 
   10   121   490 Kristian Damkjer         30 Melbourne            FL   22:07.1  7:08 
   11   124   630 Jason King               32 Rockledge            FL   22:11.2  7:09 
   12   137   277 Michael Rich             31 Melbourne            FL   22:31.8  7:16 
   13   142   355 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   22:44.6  7:20 
   14   167    80 Kevin Lewis              30 Indialantic          FL   23:19.2  7:31 
   15   174    58 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:27.8  7:34 
   16   180   427 Bryan Steele             33 Melbourne            FL   23:38.1  7:37 
   17   184   526 Robert Toenjes           34 West Melbourne       FL   23:44.9  7:39 
   18   201   913 Tim Dunegan              34 Rockledge            FL   24:24.6  7:52 
   19   208   638 Mike Acosta              32 Cocoa                FL   24:40.8  7:57 
   20   217   787 Joshua Maitlen           30 Rockledge            FL   24:56.0  8:02 
   21   260   834 Dana Timms               33 Melbourne            FL   26:00.0  8:23 
   22   263   881 Mike Long                33 Titusville           FL   26:01.3  8:23 
   23   264   499 Ryan Schneider           30 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.5  8:23 
   24   265   684 Robert Buchanan          32 Melbourne            FL   26:05.5  8:24 
   25   267   921 Bryan Gallagher          34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:06.9  8:25 
   26   272    85 Craig Upperman           32 Palm Bay             FL   26:10.8  8:26 
   27   274   776 Steve Gibbons            31 Palm Bay             FL   26:13.9  8:27 
   28   312   382 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   27:05.0  8:44 
   29   356   330 Kevin Terry              34 Palm Bay             FL   28:00.1  9:01 
   30   371   660 Ryan McGill              30 Indialantic          FL   28:24.4  9:09 
   31   385   869 Tim Parrish              34 Sahuarita            AZ   28:42.2  9:15 
   32   419   729 Brandt Willams           30 Rockledge            FL   29:19.3  9:27 
   33   420   929 Wu Estillore             31 Rockledge            FL   29:19.9  9:27 
   34   432   628 Jason Bucci              33 Rockledge            FL   29:39.6  9:33 
   35   440   639 John Prudot              33 Deltona              FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   36   442   922 Bryan Sowards            34 Titusville           FL   30:09.7  9:43 
   37   475   546 Chaz Keller              30 Melbourne            FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   38   481   761 Brandon Kriner           32 Palm Bay             FL   31:14.9 10:04 
   39   496   282 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   31:40.4 10:12 
   40   525   343 Jake Auxier              34 West Melbourne       FL   32:15.9 10:24 
   41   535   169 Casey Haddock            31 Satellite Beach      FL   32:40.1 10:31 
   42   645   179 Brian Bridenbecker       34 Palm Bay             FL   36:22.3 11:43 
   43   763   654 Alexis Bundrick          32 Melbourne            FL   44:19.0 14:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   751 Jimmie Wright            36 Rockledge            FL   18:29.9  5:58 
    2    24   116 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   18:34.1  5:59 
    3    27   199 Alex Colon               37 Melbourne            FL   18:42.7  6:02 
    4    33    30 Scott Larson             38 Melbourne            FL   19:01.8  6:08 
    5    40   279 James Fain               36 West Melbourne       FL   19:11.3  6:11 
    6    41   855 Myron Larrick            35 Satellite Beach      FL   19:12.1  6:11 
    7    68   209 Jeremy Stewart           35 Melbourne            FL   20:30.5  6:37 
    8    89   475 Thomas Jenkins           39 Melbourne            FL   21:16.8  6:51 
    9   106   901 Mike Pollard             38 Titusville           FL   21:38.5  6:58 
   10   107   348 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialantic          FL   21:41.8  7:00 
   11   112   400 Julio Castillo           35 Melbourne            FL   21:47.9  7:01 
   12   113   232 Keith Dunleavy           39 Melbourne            FL   21:51.0  7:02 
   13   118   193 Richard Garzaro          36 Merritt Island       FL   21:57.6  7:05 
   14   133   295 Jonathan Howse           35 West Melbourne       FL   22:28.2  7:14 
   15   141   368 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   22:42.8  7:19 
   16   143   725 John Stenger             36 Merritt Island       FL   22:45.5  7:20 
   17   145    47 Richard Davis            37 Cocoa                FL   22:51.2  7:22 
   18   149   474 Rafael Alvarez           37 Rockledge            FL   22:57.0  7:24 
   19   171   736 Eric McKinley            39 Melbourne            FL   23:20.4  7:31 
   20   212   813 Thomas Horner            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:48.2  8:00 
   21   223   695 Jim Valentine            39 West Melbourne       FL   25:07.5  8:06 
   22   239   577 Michael Filakosky        38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:34.9  8:15 
   23   251   889 Gustavo Ulloa            36 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.1  8:19 
   24   258   230 Devon Gant               36 Melbourne            FL   25:55.9  8:21 
   25   269   571 Michael Davy             36 Merritt Island       FL   26:09.0  8:25 
   26   296   191 Tom Decker               36 Rockledge            FL   26:43.1  8:36 
   27   298   820 Mark McEachen            39 Overland Park        KS   26:44.7  8:37 
   28   316   574 Brett McMeans            38 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3  8:45 
   29   344   879 Daniel Matthews          36 Cocoa                FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   30   361   479 Sean Irvin               37 Malabar              FL   28:09.1  9:04 
   31   364   443 Charles Allis            36 Melbourne            FL   28:12.3  9:05 
   32   368   274 Ed Cloak                 36 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9  9:06 
   33   369   716 Bill Campbell            38 Melbourne            FL   28:16.3  9:06 
   34   401   225 John Litchfield          35 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   35   409   865 Michael Monopoli         37 Melbourne            FL   29:10.1  9:24 
   36   411   374 Ron Roff                 39 Palm Bay             FL   29:11.6  9:24 
   37   441   927 Owen Pooler              36 Titusville           FL   30:08.1  9:42 
   38   448   135 Jim Yount                38 St. Peters           MO   30:22.4  9:47 
   39   477   128 Grant Coleman            35 Dover                FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   40   551   807 Robert Manning           39 Melbourne            FL   33:18.9 10:44 
   41   557   401 Bill Floyd               38 Palm Bay             FL   33:34.8 10:49 
   42   581   367 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   34:14.3 11:02 
   43   586   558 Brad Bodi                36 Viera                FL   34:18.3 11:03 
   44   603   203 Mike Weiss               39 Rockledge            FL   34:59.1 11:16 
   45   657   701 Sean Michaels            37 Merritt Island       FL   36:45.4 11:50 
   46   680   698 Jason Schunke            37 Viera                FL   38:22.3 12:22 
   47   698   917 Tony Norton              39 Melbourne            FL   39:30.5 12:43 
   48   758   153 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   43:32.9 14:02 
   49   828   509 Tripp Walton             39 Melbourne            FL   51:14.9 16:30 
   50   831   146 Bill Hudkins             35 Cocoa                FL   51:53.6 16:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   779 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL   19:05.8  6:09 
    2    42   194 James Shaffer            43 Viera                FL   19:15.2  6:12 
    3    49   218 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne            FL   19:38.7  6:20 
    4    51    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   19:39.9  6:20 
    5    56   830 Scott Cohen              41 Melbourne            FL   19:57.4  6:26 
    6    63    74 Chris Loines             44 Merritt Island       FL   20:27.1  6:35 
    7    67    56 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   20:30.4  6:37 
    8    82   259 Robert Jones             41 Titusville           FL   20:59.0  6:46 
    9    93   870 Ashley Fleeman           43 Melbourne            FL   21:24.7  6:54 
   10    94   268 David Sierota            41 Melbourne            FL   21:25.8  6:54 
   11    95   561 Rick Ramnath             41 Melbourne            FL   21:30.1  6:56 
   12   175   532 Anthony Edwards          41 Melbourne            FL   23:28.8  7:34 
   13   178   340 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   23:31.0  7:35 
   14   181   748 Chris Cecilione          41 Rockledge            FL   23:40.0  7:38 
   15   190   307 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   23:58.0  7:43 
   16   210   724 Shawn Breault            40 Melbourne            FL   24:42.8  7:58 
   17   211   656 Randy Boozer             41 Melbourne            FL   24:44.1  7:58 
   18   221   811 Brent Baysinger          43 Rockledge            FL   25:06.3  8:05 
   19   233   275 Erik Sommerfeld          42 Chuluota             FL   25:16.9  8:09 
   20   253   685 Regan Stradtmann         42 Grant                FL   25:49.8  8:19 
   21   270   205 John Mellick             43 Rockledge            FL   26:09.5  8:26 
   22   276   730 Luke Woodard             40 West Melbourne       FL   26:14.9  8:27 
   23   280   883 Rick Foresteire          43 Orlando              FL   26:20.4  8:29 
   24   289   806 Todd Whitney             41 Melbourne            FL   26:35.2  8:34 
   25   291   770 Mike Lanzana             41 Palm Bay             FL   26:39.8  8:35 
   26   295   139 Jon Beckett              40 Palm Bay             FL   26:40.2  8:36 
   27   324   121 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   27:23.5  8:49 
   28   335   351 Joe Tierney              40 Viera                FL   27:38.0  8:54 
   29   345    64 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   30   346   373 James Chiravalle         44 Melbourne            FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   31   350   515 Rob Landers              41 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:50.2  8:58 
   32   354   589 Francisco Ruiz           44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:57.3  9:00 
   33   360   825 Todd Buras               40 Melbourne            FL   28:07.8  9:04 
   34   365   130 Stephen Maldony          42 Cocoa                FL   28:15.0  9:06 
   35   373   256 Kevin Valone             43 Melbourne            FL   28:25.0  9:09 
   36   377   712 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:31.3  9:11 
   37   392   105 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   38   423    97 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   29:21.6  9:27 
   39   430   342 Peter McMahan            42 Melbourne            FL   29:37.3  9:33 
   40   464   240 Tony Lorentzen           44 Viera                FL   30:42.1  9:53 
   41   518   662 David Zavetz             43 Melbourne            FL   32:06.5 10:21 
   42   555   570 Brad Meyers              40 Rockledge            FL   33:32.9 10:48 
   43   556   550 Russ Soule               42 Melbourne            FL   33:34.0 10:49 
   44   597   324 Peter Griessler          42 Indian Harbour Beach FL   34:50.6 11:13 
   45   643   276 Goutham Nukala           41 Rockledge            FL   36:21.0 11:42 
   46   668   377 Patrick Precord          42 Palm Bay             FL   37:41.4 12:08 
   47   670   119 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach      FL   37:48.1 12:11 
   48   700   118 Ty Bowen                 42 Merritt Island       FL   39:33.6 12:44 
   49   731   341 Chip Wessel              40 Melbourne            FL   41:09.2 13:15 
   50   734   296 Jeff King                44 Melbourne            FL   41:56.7 13:31 
   51   744   389 David Rodriguez          42 West Melbourne       FL   42:38.8 13:44 
   52   779   892 Robb Sherker             41 Melbourne            FL   45:32.3 14:40 
   53   781    59 Anthony Crouse           43 Palm Bay             FL   45:42.1 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43   579 Kurt Holst               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:17.0  6:13 
    2    45   469 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:37.6  6:20 
    3    48   158 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   19:38.7  6:20 
    4    73   747 Brian Porter             46 Melbourne            FL   20:36.9  6:39 
    5    90   782 Tony Stokes              48 Titusville           FL   21:16.8  6:51 
    6    91   880 Billy Woodson            48 Melbourne            FL   21:23.3  6:54 
    7   100    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   21:32.7  6:57 
    8   126   111 Dave Hernandez           46 Palm Bay             FL   22:19.6  7:12 
    9   129   430 Enguels Morales          47 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.9  7:13 
   10   156   568 Chris Marriott           45 Melbourne            FL   23:04.4  7:26 
   11   168    75 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:19.6  7:31 
   12   169   106 Ron Ryan                 48 Merritt Island       FL   23:19.7  7:31 
   13   170   818 Bill Craig               49 Rockledge            FL   23:20.4  7:31 
   14   172   213 Jerry Campbell           46 Melbourne            FL   23:23.3  7:32 
   15   182   362 Joseph Boudro            48 Palm Bay             FL   23:40.2  7:38 
   16   183   867 Jeff Hedrick             48 Merritt Island       FL   23:44.0  7:39 
   17   187   514 Jerry Clark              49 Melbourne            FL   23:50.2  7:41 
   18   202   642 Gary Letchworth          49 Titusville           FL   24:26.0  7:52 
   19   206   928 Chris Brown              45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:34.9  7:55 
   20   228   758 Paul Drinkwater          47 Merritt Island       FL   25:10.6  8:07 
   21   230   805 Marvin Irwin             48 Melbourne            FL   25:14.8  8:08 
   22   235   829 Kurt Tezel               46 Merritt Island       FL   25:25.5  8:11 
   23   237   572 Manuel Rosales           48 Viera                FL   25:30.9  8:13 
   24   241   835 Jeff Ciavelli            48 Melbourne            FL   25:37.1  8:15 
   25   273   771 Mitchell Hughes          45 Viera                FL   26:12.2  8:27 
   26   275   178 Nick Spurlock            46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:14.6  8:27 
   27   302   925 Chris Pogue              47 Rockledge            FL   26:47.9  8:38 
   28   309   521 Rod Sulte                45 Melbourne            FL   27:01.3  8:42 
   29   355   888 Darrell Hibbs            45 Mims                 FL   27:58.9  9:01 
   30   394   231 Tony Perez               49 Melbourne            FL   28:52.4  9:18 
   31   427   249 John Entsminger          49 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:33.1  9:31 
   32   446   253 Michael Clark            45 Palm Bay             FL   30:16.4  9:45 
   33   451   778 Randall Crosby           49 Titusville           FL   30:23.9  9:48 
   34   457   138 Thomas Moseley           49 Titusville           FL   30:34.1  9:51 
   35   462   860 John Roberts             47 Melbourne            FL   30:38.8  9:52 
   36   467   349 Tim Kaiser               49 Satellite Beach      FL   30:45.9  9:55 
   37   468   339 Rich Folio               48 Melbourne            FL   30:46.2  9:55 
   38   473   837 Bruce Sieck              47 Rockledge            FL   30:55.5  9:58 
   39   494   780 Brian Litterilla         48 Titusville           FL   31:33.0 10:10 
   40   500   181 Chris Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   31:45.4 10:14 
   41   506   586 Brian Bodi               47 Melbourne            FL   31:52.9 10:16 
   42   508   235 Larry Compton            49 Indialantic          FL   31:55.6 10:17 
   43   541   144 Tom Wilson               49 Cocoa                FL   32:52.8 10:35 
   44   616   728 Wallace Brandon          49 Palm Bay             FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   45   629   262 Wilfredo Rivera          49 Palm Bay             FL   35:54.5 11:34 
   46   662   909 Arty Pagan               49 Melbourne            FL   37:12.5 11:59 
   47   699    14 Steve Hebert             48 Palm Bay             FL   39:31.8 12:44 
   48   706   323 Charles King             48 West Melbourne       FL   39:43.4 12:48 
   49   733   792 Mike Oswald              47 West Melbourne       FL   41:42.1 13:26 
   50   812   707 Alphonso Adams           48 Satellite Beach      FL   47:35.5 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    32    65 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   18:57.7  6:07 
    2    34    61 Art Anderson             51 Melbourne            FL   19:02.9  6:08 
    3    46   405 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   19:37.8  6:20 
    4    85   801 Juan Perez               52 Titusville           FL   21:02.6  6:47 
    5   108   150 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:42.4  7:00 
    6   166   170 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   23:19.1  7:31 
    7   173   708 Charles Zoss             52 Melbourne            FL   23:23.3  7:32 
    8   200   311 David Beaumont           51 Indialantic          FL   24:24.3  7:52 
    9   209   727 Steve Calabro            51 Melbourne            FL   24:42.1  7:58 
   10   220   304 Alberto Escobar          50 Satellite Beach      FL   25:04.4  8:05 
   11   243   484 Harry Maynard            52 Melbourne            FL   25:39.1  8:16 
   12   282   381 Derik Ehresman           54 Indialantic          FL   26:28.0  8:32 
   13   293   394 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   26:40.1  8:36 
   14   327   784 Brian Cardinal           51 Viera                FL   27:29.5  8:51 
   15   357   375 Jordan Thompson          50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:01.6  9:02 
   16   403   413 Jeff Fisher              53 Indialantic          FL   29:00.9  9:21 
   17   421   924 Daryl Gilbert            54 Viera                FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   18   424   506 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   29:21.6  9:27 
   19   443   255 David Mailhot            50 Titusville           FL   30:10.9  9:43 
   20   463   334 David Bock               52 Indialantic          FL   30:39.3  9:53 
   21   474   640 Jeff Murphree            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:00.7  9:59 
   22   479    83 Richard Malecki          54 Cape Canaveral       FL   31:09.4 10:02 
   23   579   320 Patrick Gillis           53 Viera                FL   34:05.7 10:59 
   24   599   171 Gordon McLellan          53 Rockledge            FL   34:53.4 11:14 
   25   626     8 John Schmidt             50 Palm Bay             FL   35:45.0 11:31 
   26   683    60 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   38:33.4 12:25 
   27   771   419 Kenneth Ernandes         51 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:10.7 14:33 
   28   773   411 Rick McEvers             52 Melbourne            FL   45:19.2 14:36 
   29   794   710 James Baucom             50 Melbourne            FL   46:13.1 14:53 
   30   805   408 Bruce Chapman            53 Merritt Island       FL   46:55.2 15:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   524 Mike Kodya               56 Port St. Lucie       FL   18:27.5  5:57 
    2    53   159 Mike Dahan               55 Ft. Pierce           FL   19:51.3  6:24 
    3   102   110 Jerry Bird               56 Rockledge            FL   21:34.6  6:57 
    4   110   891 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   21:45.3  7:01 
    5   128   352 John Farner              57 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.2  7:13 
    6   147    40 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   22:54.4  7:23 
    7   160   760 Patrick McKeefery        57 Indialantic          FL   23:14.0  7:29 
    8   240   759 Tom McKeefery            55 Indialantic          FL   25:36.8  8:15 
    9   290   300 Fariborz Zanganeh        57 Melbourne            FL   26:38.9  8:35 
   10   348   423 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   27:49.5  8:58 
   11   387   619 Jim Coleman              56 Melbourne            FL   28:44.9  9:16 
   12   399   765 Mike Spragins            57 Indialantic          FL   28:55.8  9:19 
   13   414   519 Robert Meadows           56 Malabar              FL   29:14.4  9:25 
   14   513   226 Zoravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   32:04.6 10:20 
   15   528   420 Don Hunter               55 Palm Bay             FL   32:25.8 10:27 
   16   560   357 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   33:38.6 10:50 
   17   628   528 Bruce Lininger           59 Melbourne            FL   35:46.5 11:31 
   18   650   458 Jim Memmott              56 Melbourne            FL   36:32.7 11:46 
   19   669   337 Daniel Mercier           58 Malabar              FL   37:47.4 12:10 
   20   716    11 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   40:10.1 12:56 
   21   753   434 Ron Fisher               56 Melbourne            FL   43:11.3 13:55 
   22   760   722 Michael Crotty           57 Satellite Beach      FL   43:46.5 14:06 
   23   795   132 Robert Crum              59 Melbourne            FL   46:20.9 14:56 
   24   827   164 William Koehne           59 Rockledge            FL   51:11.0 16:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98    66 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   21:30.8  6:56 
    2   189    71 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   23:53.0  7:42 
    3   194    93 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   24:06.2  7:46 
    4   252   354 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:49.2  8:19 
    5   303   358 Teen Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.7  8:38 
    6   304    10 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   26:50.2  8:39 
    7   333   126 Gregory McKay            63 Cape Canaveral       FL   27:34.3  8:53 
    8   383   154 Bruce Snyder             62 Cocoa                FL   28:39.5  9:14 
    9   460     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   30:37.6  9:52 
   10   635   198 Larry Timmons            64 Viera                FL   36:00.8 11:36 
   11   681   462 Harold Baerga            60 Melbourne            FL   38:29.1 12:24 
   12   780   750 Ron Cecilione            64 Rockledge            FL   45:33.7 14:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   630   823 Jim Anderson             69 Ormond Beach         FL   35:54.8 11:34 
    2   806   821 Larry Miller             69 Satellite Beach      FL   47:15.4 15:13 
    3   809   466 Joseph Romot             68 Melbourne            FL   47:25.6 15:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   504   206 Bob Pecor                76 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:51.3 10:16 
    2   547   525 Don Nygaard              77 Orlando              FL   33:12.2 10:42 
    3   723    50 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:51.7 13:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15    31 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne            FL   17:31.3  5:39 
    2    22   715 Julie Wollrath           13 West Melbourne       FL   18:31.0  5:58 
    3    30   223 Teresa Ristow            17 Melbourne            FL   18:50.5  6:04 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88   112 Robin Hernandez          45 Palm Bay             FL   21:09.8  6:49 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   578   333 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   34:04.7 10:59 
    2   592   518 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   34:36.4 11:09 
    3   659   673 Sydney Fortier           08 Melbourne            FL   36:56.3 11:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   916 Kara Kyramarios          10 Mims                 FL   22:31.4  7:15 
    2   207   704 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   24:39.8  7:57 
    3   691   584 Emily Bodi               10 Melbourne            FL   39:14.5 12:38 
    4   701   234 Taylor Compton           10 Indialantic          FL   39:33.6 12:44 
    5   748   583 Cassie Bodi              09 Melbourne            FL   42:50.8 13:48 
    6   772   863 Fiona McCrae             10 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:19.1 14:36 
    7   787   719 Jenna Campbell           10 Melbourne            FL   46:05.5 14:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55    67 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   19:54.5  6:25 
    2   196   646 Mary Lewis               14 Melbourne            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
    3   226   738 Katarina Jernberg        12 Melbourne            FL   25:08.5  8:06 
    4   255   859 Rebecca Fleeman          14 Melbourne            FL   25:51.0  8:20 
    5   299   664 Jenna Zavetz             13 Melbourne            FL   26:45.3  8:37 
    6   342   934 Megan O'Reilly           13 Melbourne            FL   27:47.2  8:57 
    7   390   812 Mackenzie Baysinger      13 Rockledge            FL   28:47.4  9:16 
    8   413    79 Sydney Smith             12 Melbourne            FL   29:14.0  9:25 
    9   416   861 Lauren Roberts           12 Melbourne            FL   29:15.8  9:26 
   10   573   302 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   34:01.7 10:58 
   11   697   918 Macey Norton             12 Melbourne            FL   39:30.4 12:43 
   12   717     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   40:11.7 12:57 
   13   746   717 Briana Campbell          14 Melbourne            FL   42:45.7 13:46 
   14   821   594 Sabrina Darville         14 Cocoa                FL   48:57.9 15:46 
   15   841   744 Hayley Kunde             12 Melbourne            FL   55:24.3 17:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   875 Mackenzie Dummer         15 Melbourne            FL   19:39.5  6:20 
    2    60   797 Ali Cobb                 17 Merritt Island       FL   20:10.7  6:30 
    3    62   802 Brianna Wahy             15 Melbourne            FL   20:24.8  6:35 
    4    77   893 Dana Slomins             16 Viera                FL   20:43.4  6:41 
    5    78   877 Lori Frazier             18 Vero Beach           FL   20:45.2  6:41 
    6   138   907 Allyson Pagan            18 Melbourne            FL   22:38.6  7:18 
    7   146   541 Jennifer Antoon          18 Viera                FL   22:54.2  7:23 
    8   155   133 Maris Kramer             19 Merritt Island       FL   23:03.2  7:26 
    9   281   931 Megan Hempstead          15 Melbourne            FL   26:22.5  8:30 
   10   292   902 Sierra Pollard           15 Titusville           FL   26:39.8  8:35 
   11   320   853 Nella Ciciulla           16 Melbourne            FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   12   362   149 Jennifer Wilson          18 Cocoa                FL   28:10.8  9:05 
   13   376   605 Holle Guterrez           16 Titusville           FL   28:29.1  9:11 
   14   396   637 Rebecca Acosta           15 Cocoa                FL   28:54.0  9:19 
   15   476   613 Allison Rundell          17 Titusville           FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   16   509   643 Jordan Sandberg          17 Titusville           FL   31:58.9 10:18 
   17   514   478 Karlie Crenshaw          18 Satellite Beach      FL   32:05.7 10:20 
   18   554   783 Sarah Cardinal           19 Ocala                FL   33:30.6 10:48 
   19   571   301 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   33:58.4 10:57 
   20   587   609 Olivia McClellan         16 Titusville           FL   34:28.3 11:06 
   21   623   602 Evon Fugo                16 Titusville           FL   35:42.1 11:30 
   22   634   604 Marlena Ganem            17 Titusville           FL   36:00.2 11:36 
   23   637   606 Christiann Hughey        17 Titusville           FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   24   638   615 Teaira Sheppard          18 Titusville           FL   36:03.7 11:37 
   25   653   601 Katie Cline              16 Titusville           FL   36:33.3 11:46 
   26   664   611 Ashley Powell            15 Titusville           FL   37:17.4 12:01 
   27   667   534 Alissa Jenkins           15 Melbourne            FL   37:39.1 12:08 
   28   685   600 Brittany Burns           18 Titusville           FL   38:43.9 12:28 
   29   690   608 Chrystal Major           17 Titusville           FL   39:12.6 12:38 
   30   693   607 Bobbi Mace               16 Titusville           FL   39:20.1 12:40 
   31   703   233 Virginia Compton         15 Indialantic          FL   39:34.7 12:45 
   32   710   614 Brittany Schuhl          18 Titusville           FL   39:54.4 12:51 
   33   711   651 Dallas Clark             19 Satellite Beach      FL   39:55.3 12:51 
   34   715   599 Rebecca Ashby            15 Titusville           FL   40:09.5 12:56 
   35   754   573 Tatiana Zangeneh         19 Melbourne            FL   43:13.9 13:55 
   36   800   612 Paris Rice               17 Titusville           FL   46:48.3 15:04 
   37   813   603 Jasmine Fullmore         17 Titusville           FL   47:39.3 15:21 
   38   824   398 Breana Hall              15 Melbourne            FL   50:43.7 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31   766 Liyndsey Spragins        20 Indialantic          FL   18:55.5  6:06 
    2    86   856 Tiffany Hattendor        23 Melbourne            FL   21:03.2  6:47 
    3   116   777 Stephanie Crosby         23 Titusville           FL   21:56.9  7:04 
    4   157   537 Kelsey Kramer            23 Merritt Island       FL   23:05.7  7:26 
    5   192   385 Michelle Garcia          24 Palm Bay             FL   24:03.7  7:45 
    6   238   680 Steph Vos                21 West Melbourne       FL   25:32.2  8:14 
    7   284   109 Stephanie Bird           20 Rockledge            FL   26:31.0  8:33 
    8   315   293 Wiljariette Hernandez    21 Melbourne            FL   27:08.3  8:45 
    9   384   141 Bianca Knight            20 Melbourne            FL   28:42.0  9:15 
   10   412   124 Aline Seekins            21 Searsport            ME   29:11.9  9:24 
   11   472   319 Jennifer Nelson          24 Melbourne            FL   30:55.3  9:58 
   12   497   384 Brandy Espinola          24 Merrit Island        FL   31:42.5 10:13 
   13   507   298 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   31:54.1 10:17 
   14   531   543 Heather Stinson          23 Plant City           FL   32:36.9 10:30 
   15   533   168 Kerri Baum               23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:38.9 10:31 
   16   539   114 Dana Lecroy              22 Satellite Beach      FL   32:46.2 10:33 
   17   540   278 Lareina Bunting          22 Melbourne            FL   32:49.8 10:35 
   18   548   316 Hillery Brooks           21 Oviedo               FL   33:13.1 10:42 
   19   589   489 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL   34:29.8 11:07 
   20   607   773 Kayli Barton             20 Dalton               GA   35:15.8 11:21 
   21   619   878 Kate Hart                24 Rockledge            FL   35:37.5 11:28 
   22   636   681 Kathy Pham               24 Indialantic          FL   36:01.8 11:36 
   23   689   172 Allison McLellan         23 Rockledge            FL   39:07.9 12:36 
   24   762   754 Ally Jafrate             24 Indialantic          FL   44:08.0 14:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   693 Kim Hunger               29 Palm Bay             FL   19:06.4  6:09 
    2    52   598 Meredith Van Veen        25 Melbourne            FL   19:42.0  6:21 
    3    97   393 Jessica Wiedenbauer      27 Palm Bay             FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    4   125   402 Megan Pendergast         25 West Melbourne       FL   22:12.2  7:09 
    5   130   266 Jessica Slack            25 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   22:25.3  7:13 
    6   140   505 Jenny Tagg               28 Melbourne            FL   22:41.3  7:19 
    7   150   885 Keri Scharnaal           26 Palm Bay             FL   22:57.7  7:24 
    8   151   809 Jen Lepper               27 Melbourne            FL   23:02.0  7:25 
    9   165   930 Jessica Craik            28 Merritt Island       FL   23:18.2  7:31 
   10   176   363 Patti Olszewski          27 Palm Bay             FL   23:29.9  7:34 
   11   198   108 Kristin Diederich        27 Melbourne            FL   24:23.1  7:51 
   12   213   592 Rocio Hernandez          25 Satellite Beach      FL   24:48.6  8:00 
   13   222   890 Krisha Smith             29 East Palatka         FL   25:07.2  8:06 
   14   254    63 Kim Ascroft              29 Merritt Island       FL   25:50.4  8:20 
   15   261   280 Nicole Iannelli          26 West Melbourne       FL   26:00.4  8:23 
   16   297   653 Lori McCluskey           29 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:43.6  8:37 
   17   307   160 Lindsay Schram           28 Melbourne            FL   26:55.3  8:40 
   18   319   487 Stephanie Thron          27 Melbourne            FL   27:18.6  8:48 
   19   349   647 Thea Rusch               25 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:50.1  8:58 
   20   351   237 Kristina Ferenczi        25 Indialantic          FL   27:53.6  8:59 
   21   359   314 Amy Ho                   27 Melbourne            FL   28:06.6  9:03 
   22   363    91 Jamie Stengle            29 Melbourne            FL   28:12.3  9:05 
   23   372   661 Kate Ronaldson           25 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:24.5  9:09 
   24   378   452 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   28:32.2  9:12 
   25   388   174 Kari Cezat               26 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:46.7  9:16 
   26   405   488 Beth Melville            27 Melbourne            FL   29:06.1  9:23 
   27   408   841 Robin Meranda            27 Rockledge            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   28   429   442 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:36.6  9:32 
   29   455   272 Carrie Brooks            25 Merritt Island       FL   30:27.5  9:49 
   30   456   794 Rebecca Taylor           28 Indialantic          FL   30:30.0  9:49 
   31   461   183 Wyndy Nussbaum           27 Indiatlantic         FL   30:37.7  9:52 
   32   478   689 Christine Anzevino       26 Melbourne            FL   31:07.7 10:02 
   33   483   376 Alissa Steele            28 Melbourne            FL   31:18.8 10:05 
   34   488   210 Audrey Stewart           26 Melbourne            FL   31:22.8 10:06 
   35   511   390 Erica Fedder             27 Palm Bay             FL   32:01.8 10:19 
   36   529   192 Amy Powell               27 Merritt Island       FL   32:29.9 10:28 
   37   532   285 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   32:37.2 10:30 
   38   534   687 Helena Kramer            29 Satellite Beach      FL   32:39.8 10:31 
   39   553   329 Alicia Sepanik           26 W. Melbourne         FL   33:30.0 10:47 
   40   562   533 Anne Solomon             27 Rockledge            FL   33:45.1 10:52 
   41   563   634 Alyson Heard             28 Melbourne            FL   33:45.6 10:52 
   42   570   155 Danielle Malito          29 Palm Bay             FL   33:56.5 10:56 
   43   574   826 Darcey Addo              28 Palm Bay             FL   34:02.3 10:58 
   44   608   175 Laura Bunting            26 Palm Bay             FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   45   613   551 Tiffany Clifford         26 Titusville           FL   35:24.8 11:24 
   46   620   493 Brittany Doncaster       27 W Melbourne          FL   35:37.6 11:29 
   47   632   260 Ann Martens              29 Rockledge            FL   35:56.6 11:35 
   48   649   165 Nikki Koehne             27 Rockledge            FL   36:32.4 11:46 
   49   677   686 Jaclyn Whiteman          29 West Melbourne       FL   38:16.8 12:20 
   50   679   743 Sarah Dawkins            29 Palm Bay             FL   38:20.9 12:21 
   51   682   752 Sarah Walden             28 Cocoa                FL   38:32.2 12:25 
   52   688   696 Margaret James           29 West Melbourne       FL   39:00.2 12:34 
   53   705   453 Ashley Keath             25 Melbourne            FL   39:39.1 12:46 
   54   718   548 Melissa Mierzwa          27 Cocoa                FL   40:13.7 12:57 
   55   719   261 Brandy Knerr             28 Palm Bay             FL   40:15.0 12:58 
   56   783   416 Erica Coleman            26 Melbourne            FL   45:46.9 14:45 
   57   791   538 Megan Jaunich            26 Satellite Beach      FL   46:12.6 14:53 
   58   802   426 Katie Plum               27 Satellite Beach      FL   46:53.6 15:06 
   59   822   243 Stephanie Kotkin         26 Melbourne            FL   50:03.7 16:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64    70 Alexa Gemma              34 South Daytona        FL   20:28.8  6:36 
    2   134   545 Angela Keller            30 Melbourne            FL   22:28.6  7:15 
    3   152   781 Tammy Klementowski       30 Titusville           FL   23:02.7  7:26 
    4   164   620 Kate Chapman             34 West Melbourne       FL   23:17.5  7:30 
    5   214   188 Deborah Hutzler          32 West Melobourne      FL   24:51.1  8:00 
    6   246   803 Krista Branan            30 Melbourne            FL   25:41.5  8:17 
    7   257   325 Christine Davis          34 Melbourne            FL   25:54.9  8:21 
    8   278   659 Kendal Harder            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.4  8:29 
    9   308   581 Donna Rittinger          34 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:00.7  8:42 
   10   310   322 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   27:04.1  8:43 
   11   334   383 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   27:37.5  8:54 
   12   336   626 Rachel Bower-Wilkerson   34 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.1  8:54 
   13   341   142 Kathryn Gonzalez         30 Rockledge            FL   27:47.1  8:57 
   14   367   911 Bambi Smith              32 Cocoa                FL   28:15.8  9:06 
   15   415   370 Angie Hadley             31 Cocoa                FL   29:15.4  9:25 
   16   435   284 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   29:54.4  9:38 
   17   450    46 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.9  9:48 
   18   458   448 Nina Damkjer             32 West Melbourne       FL   30:34.3  9:51 
   19   480   899 Misty Burch              30 Indian Harbour       FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   20   485   396 Elise Waltman            30 Melbourne            FL   31:21.0 10:06 
   21   492    49 Jennifer Macbride        33 Melbourne            FL   31:26.8 10:08 
   22   493   739 Anke Hill                33 Rockledge            FL   31:29.0 10:08 
   23   519   567 Audra Kemmerling         34 Cocoa                FL   32:10.0 10:22 
   24   524   257 Nicole Sherburne         30 Palm Bay             FL   32:15.6 10:23 
   25   538   683 Patricia Buchanan        30 Melbourne            FL   32:43.2 10:32 
   26   576   437 Melissa Comstock         33 West Melbourne       FL   34:03.0 10:58 
   27   606   187 Kori Kirschner           32 Longwood             FL   35:14.7 11:21 
   28   611   254 Stephanie Grove          31 Viera                FL   35:20.0 11:23 
   29   614   576 Rebecca Filakosky        32 Satellite Beach      FL   35:27.8 11:25 
   30   627   326 Melissa Wessel           33 Melbourne            FL   35:45.7 11:31 
   31   651   535 Angela Schoon            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   36:32.9 11:46 
   32   652   364 Misty Poon               32 Rockledge            FL   36:33.3 11:46 
   33   655   222 Shannon Del Valle        34 Edgewater            FL   36:43.4 11:50 
   34   658   838 Lisa Capra               33 Melbourne            FL   36:54.9 11:53 
   35   666   245 Kelly Bombriant          34 Palm Bay             FL   37:27.4 12:04 
   36   674   372 Melissa List             31 Altamonte Springs    FL   37:59.9 12:14 
   37   676   497 Tracy Cox                34 Melbourne            FL   38:16.2 12:20 
   38   694   392 Sarah Cooper             30 Palm Bay             FL   39:22.0 12:41 
   39   704   283 Tammy Forcier            31 Melbourne            FL   39:38.6 12:46 
   40   724   674 Krissy Guttendorf        31 West Melbourne       FL   40:51.9 13:10 
   41   766   321 Jessica Longshore        33 Melbourne            FL   44:37.2 14:22 
   42   792   650 Jennifer Mirenda         32 Rockledge            FL   46:12.9 14:53 
   43   793   596 Tina Vanover             33 Merritt Island       FL   46:12.9 14:53 
   44   801   418 My Huynh                 30 Melbourne            FL   46:53.6 15:06 
   45   817   906 Genny Behlok             34 Palm Bay             FL   48:45.2 15:42 
   46   830   147 Karrah Hudkins           33 Cocoa                FL   51:50.6 16:42 
   47   833   540 Katrina McCullers        32 Malabar              FL   52:07.8 16:47 
   48   842   844 Deborah Kofkin           32 Melbourne            FL   58:03.7 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    99   816 Katie Craig              36 Rockledge            FL   21:30.8  6:56 
    2   105    26 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   21:37.7  6:58 
    3   114   575 Julie Hannah             36 Palm Bay             FL   21:53.1  7:03 
    4   123   631 Autumn Evans             37 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:08.2  7:08 
    5   154   345 Devra Fain               39 West Melbourne       FL   23:03.2  7:26 
    6   163   247 Lisa Yancey              37 Viera                FL   23:15.7  7:30 
    7   197   271 Jennifer Ogburn          38 Indialantic          FL   24:21.7  7:51 
    8   204   286 Charlotte McClure        38 Rockledge            FL   24:30.5  7:54 
    9   225   588 Margarita Ruiz           37 Satellite Beach      FL   25:08.4  8:06 
   10   229   227 Kathy Myers              35 Malabar              FL   25:13.8  8:08 
   11   231   103 Erin Schuck              36 Melbourne            FL   25:14.9  8:08 
   12   234   737 Mandy Meyer              38 Valkaria             FL   25:19.6  8:10 
   13   249   740 Beth Alford              38 Viera                FL   25:46.7  8:18 
   14   250   850 Sharon Kelly             39 Melbourne            FL   25:46.8  8:18 
   15   259    36 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   25:56.1  8:21 
   16   262   700 Linda Marzano            38 Melbourne            FL   26:00.9  8:23 
   17   271   220 Monica Williams          38 Melbourne            FL   26:10.4  8:26 
   18   294   895 Dana Valentine           37 West Melbourne       FL   26:40.2  8:36 
   19   306   857 Kimberly Frey            36 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.4  8:40 
   20   328   919 Amy Demers               37 Titusville           FL   27:30.0  8:52 
   21   338   136 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   27:41.3  8:55 
   22   347   923 Amy Sowards              35 Titusville           FL   27:49.0  8:58 
   23   358   391 Tracy Sommerfeld         36 Melbourne            FL   28:03.3  9:02 
   24   374   492 Katie Collins            35 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:26.2  9:10 
   25   393   195 Andrea Shaffer           36 Viera                FL   28:51.3  9:18 
   26   428   306 Kimberly Tapia           39 Melbourne            FL   29:36.0  9:32 
   27   449   926 Sara Nolek               37 Rockledge            FL   30:22.6  9:47 
   28   459   137 Amanda Davis             38 Satellite Beach      FL   30:36.4  9:52 
   29   469   746 Sisi Packard             38 Rockledge            FL   30:49.8  9:56 
   30   482   129 Diane Coleman            38 Dover                FL   31:18.0 10:05 
   31   484   824 Debby Buras              39 Melbourne            FL   31:19.1 10:05 
   32   489   566 Allison Dalessandro      36 Merritt Island       FL   31:23.1 10:07 
   33   502   529 Amy Marino-Vitani        37 Viera                FL   31:48.4 10:15 
   34   523   629 Angelina Cotto-Perez     35 Rockledge            FL   32:14.7 10:23 
   35   552   786 Becky Maitlen            36 Rockledge            FL   33:21.9 10:45 
   36   564   292 Cristi Holland Lau       39 Melbourne            FL   33:46.4 10:53 
   37   566   745 Shannon Helvey           36 Melbourne            FL   33:49.0 10:54 
   38   583   742 Daryl Davenport          39 Melbourne            FL   34:16.1 11:02 
   39   609   874 Cindy Kage               38 Melbourne            FL   35:16.3 11:22 
   40   610   876 Liz Silber               37 Melbourne            FL   35:19.8 11:23 
   41   644   702 Donna Michaels           36 Merritt Island       FL   36:21.9 11:43 
   42   647   872 Abbygail Bernier         38 Melbourne            FL   36:30.9 11:46 
   43   692   182 Tara Gardner             35 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   39:18.9 12:40 
   44   712   315 Jennifer Smith           39 W. Melbourne         FL   40:08.0 12:56 
   45   722   531 Teri Moore               38 Viera                FL   40:48.3 13:09 
   46   755   186 Susan Wailes             38 Inadian Harbour Beac FL   43:21.2 13:58 
   47   757   670 Viviana Rodriguez        37 Melbourne            FL   43:32.5 14:01 
   48   764   353 Julene Irwin             38 Melbourne            FL   44:24.5 14:18 
   49   774   718 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   45:20.8 14:36 
   50   786   597 Elizabeth Velez          39 Cocoa Beach          FL   46:04.6 14:50 
   51   807   822 Laura McEachen           39 Overland Park        KS   47:15.5 15:13 
   52   836   697 Jennifer Schunke         39 Viera                FL   52:53.3 17:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92   578 Barbara Krause           44 Melbourne            FL   21:24.6  6:54 
    2   162   903 Mary Hofmeister          42 Malabar              FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    3   179   547 Rebecca Cacciatore       44 Indialantic          FL   23:37.1  7:37 
    4   203    51 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:26.3  7:52 
    5   216   100 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   24:54.0  8:01 
    6   219   828 Tricia Tezel             43 Merritt Island       FL   24:57.0  8:02 
    7   288   652 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   26:33.8  8:33 
    8   305   387 Nicole Stevanus          44 Indialantic          FL   26:50.9  8:39 
    9   318   185 Lori Levy                44 Melbourne            FL   27:17.1  8:47 
   10   321   544 Iana Quesnell            41 San Ysidro           CA   27:20.5  8:49 
   11   323   263 Wendy McConnell          41 Merritt Island       FL   27:22.1  8:49 
   12   326    33 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   27:29.4  8:51 
   13   382   516 Janet McCluskey          41 Melbourne            FL   28:39.0  9:14 
   14   407   246 Jody Stanton             44 Cocoa Beach          FL   29:09.2  9:23 
   15   425   432 Marilyn Rodriguez        41 Palm Bay             FL   29:29.6  9:30 
   16   433   239 Katherine Lorentzen      41 Viera                FL   29:50.6  9:37 
   17   438    24 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   30:02.5  9:41 
   18   465   102 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   30:44.1  9:54 
   19   486   840 Barbara Bailey           41 Rockledge            FL   31:21.7 10:06 
   20   487   833 Michelle Procise         43 West Melbourne       FL   31:22.5 10:06 
   21   499   714 Jasmin Wollrath          44 West Melbourne       FL   31:43.3 10:13 
   22   505   410 Donna Hays               41 Malabar              FL   31:51.4 10:16 
   23   516   167 Tamara McMeans           42 Melbourne            FL   32:05.9 10:20 
   24   517    73 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   32:05.9 10:20 
   25   522    69 Ginger Soule             40 Melbourne            FL   32:14.3 10:23 
   26   543   156 Kerri Mosley             40 Melbourne            FL   32:56.8 10:37 
   27   544   507 Debbie Rotgers           42 Rockledge            FL   32:59.5 10:38 
   28   546   542 Heidi Ifland             41 Merritt Island       FL   33:03.3 10:39 
   29   558   553 Lisa Walters             43 Melbourne            FL   33:36.2 10:49 
   30   572   397 Monica Hall              43 Melbourne            FL   34:01.3 10:58 
   31   580   251 Jennifer Clark           40 Palm Bay             FL   34:10.4 11:00 
   32   585   671 Heather Perry            40 Melbourne            FL   34:18.1 11:03 
   33   588    16 Brooke Goldfarb          40 Indialantic          FL   34:29.4 11:07 
   34   596   530 Samantha Guettler        40 Viera                FL   34:44.5 11:11 
   35   622   669 Jennifer Campbell        40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:41.8 11:30 
   36   633    98 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   35:57.7 11:35 
   37   640   350 Wendy Bernier            41 W Melbourne          FL   36:07.1 11:38 
   38   646   655 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   36:29.9 11:45 
   39   648   498 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   40   661   508 Janet Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   37:06.1 11:57 
   41   672   140 Lori Beckett             40 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.5 12:12 
   42   673    34 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   37:55.8 12:13 
   43   696   287 Cindy Frith              44 Rockledge            FL   39:28.9 12:43 
   44   727   849 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   40:58.3 13:12 
   45   729   190 Dawn Vonseggern          41 Merritt Island       FL   41:08.3 13:15 
   46   732   134 Teresa Herman            40 Satellite Beach      FL   41:15.7 13:17 
   47   739   313 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   42:28.5 13:41 
   48   740   868 Tammy Pierce             42 Melbourne            FL   42:31.2 13:42 
   49   741   832 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41 Melbourne            FL   42:36.0 13:43 
   50   742   157 Gail Bantugan            43 Melbourne            FL   42:38.0 13:44 
   51   751   585 Jen Bodi                 41 Melbourne            FL   42:54.0 13:49 
   52   769   451 Suzanne Brown            43 Melbourne            FL   44:52.4 14:27 
   53   777   229 Doriann Masi             42 Palm Bay             FL   45:22.7 14:37 
   54   785   699 Jane Welman              43 Melbourne            FL   46:04.1 14:50 
   55   820   593 Veronica Hansen          43 Cocoa                FL   48:56.2 15:46 
   56   834    84 Candice Gibbs            43 Malabar              FL   52:07.9 16:47 
   57   837   438 Rhonda Hubbard           42 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:00.6 17:04 
   58   845   690 Tammy Baldwin            44 Palm Bay             FL   59:42.8 19:14 
   59   847    89 Diane Fletcher           43 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:00:32.3 19:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   117   645 Nancy Buonanni           49 Merritt Island       FL   21:57.4  7:05 
    2   139    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   22:39.9  7:18 
    3   193   216 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   24:05.7  7:46 
    4   199   151 Marie Thomas             45 Rockledge            FL   24:23.3  7:51 
    5   205   932 Denise Wey               46 Rockledge            FL   24:33.5  7:55 
    6   245     1 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   25:40.3  8:16 
    7   266   297 Cindy Gaffney            48 Melbourne            FL   26:06.7  8:25 
    8   283   882 Lisa Medina              49 Melbourne            FL   26:30.0  8:32 
    9   311   711 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   27:05.0  8:44 
   10   314   846 Dana Kennedy             45 Melbourne            FL   27:08.1  8:45 
   11   343   908 Jo Pagan                 48 Melbourne            FL   27:47.4  8:57 
   12   380   795 Joanie Dupont            48 Satellite Beach      FL   28:34.8  9:12 
   13   381    39 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   28:35.9  9:13 
   14   386   633 Laurie Paul              48 Melbourne            FL   28:44.1  9:15 
   15   406   790 Annette Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL   29:06.2  9:23 
   16   422   565 Candice Shreve           45 Cape Canaveral       FL   29:21.2  9:27 
   17   453   336 Michele Duester          48 Melbourne            FL   30:26.0  9:48 
   18   466   338 Linda Folio              48 Melbourne            FL   30:45.5  9:55 
   19   490   557 Traci Bourke             48 Melbourne            FL   31:23.2 10:07 
   20   495   788 Valerie Worden           46 Merritt Island       FL   31:40.0 10:12 
   21   498   318 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   31:42.7 10:13 
   22   501   726 Colleen Pierce           48 Melbourne            FL   31:46.1 10:14 
   23   510   559 Yvette Nelson            45 Palm Bay             FL   32:00.3 10:19 
   24   520   212 Lisa Lewis               46 Melbourne            FL   32:10.7 10:22 
   25   537   791 Christine Krause         45 Brandon              FL   32:40.6 10:32 
   26   559    62 Suezette Minch           49 Vero Beach           FL   33:37.8 10:50 
   27   575   912 Theresa Gray             48 Merritt Island       FL   34:02.6 10:58 
   28   577   201 Dorothy Fitzgerald       45 Palm Bay             FL   34:03.3 10:58 
   29   582   221 Diane Merek              49 Viera                FL   34:14.8 11:02 
   30   590   265 Diana Lininger           47 Melbourne            FL   34:33.0 11:08 
   31   593    48 Cathy Chapman            48 Melbourne            FL   34:37.2 11:09 
   32   594   517 Kathy Owl                46 Palm Bay             FL   34:39.1 11:10 
   33   595   467 Joy Drawdy               49 Palm Bay             FL   34:42.2 11:11 
   34   612   162 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   35:23.3 11:24 
   35   625   763 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   35:44.4 11:31 
   36   660   291 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   36:59.2 11:55 
   37   707   591 Annette Nazario          46 Satellite Beach      FL   39:46.3 12:49 
   38   709   641 Janet Letchworth         49 Titusville           FL   39:53.0 12:51 
   39   713   299 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   40:08.2 12:56 
   40   726   207 Fiona Wright             47 Palm Bay             FL   40:58.1 13:12 
   41   728   290 Anne Davidson            47 Palm Bay             FL   41:01.5 13:13 
   42   743   388 Kelly Bailey             45 West Melbourne       FL   42:38.5 13:44 
   43   752   623 Laura Hails              49 Melbourne            FL   43:09.3 13:54 
   44   782   709 Heike Baucom             46 Melbourne            FL   45:43.6 14:44 
   45   789   281 Karen Dipaula            46 Melbourne            FL   46:11.8 14:53 
   46   796   618 Debbie Harris            47 Melbourne            FL   46:28.2 14:58 
   47   798    18 Marcia King              46 Melbourne            FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   48   799   617 Maria Lawson             46 Melbourne            FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   49   815   449 Shawne Gardner           46 Palm Bay             FL   48:11.6 15:31 
   50   819   595 Misty Hasty              46 Merritt Island       FL   48:55.8 15:45 
   51   829   429 Claire Needham           48 Palm Bay             FL   51:32.7 16:36 
   52   835    37 Celeste Velie            49 Melbourne            FL   52:08.1 16:47 
   53   838   827 Kathy Moy                49 Palm Bay             FL   53:02.1 17:05 
   54   839   428 Brenda Varner            45 Cocoa                FL   53:51.0 17:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   103   564 Cynthia Washam           52 Jenson Beach         FL   21:35.4  6:57 
    2   115    81 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   21:53.8  7:03 
    3   131   310 Kay Rowley               52 Melbourne            FL   22:25.3  7:14 
    4   148   504 Marianne Fraser          51 Melbourne            FL   22:55.8  7:23 
    5   158    82 Lori White               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:10.0  7:28 
    6   224   732 Elizabeth Ring           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:08.1  8:06 
    7   227   894 Denise Canina            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:09.3  8:06 
    8   236   303 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   25:27.0  8:12 
    9   300   211 Karen Sanchez            51 Rockledge            FL   26:46.3  8:38 
   10   329   536 Patricia Rampey          51 Jacksonville         FL   27:31.0  8:52 
   11   389   131 Beth Kramer              53 Merritt Island       FL   28:47.0  9:16 
   12   395   380 Denise Bridge            51 Melbourne            FL   28:52.7  9:18 
   13   400   721 Chris Crotty             53 Satellite Beach      FL   28:56.1  9:19 
   14   417   734 Lynn Pucci               50 Melbourne            FL   29:16.5  9:26 
   15   418   404 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   16   444   477 Diane Caruso             52 Valkaria             FL   30:13.2  9:44 
   17   445    20 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   30:14.3  9:44 
   18   503   196 Virginia Toledo          53 Viera                FL   31:50.4 10:15 
   19   545   513 Susan Elias              51 Palm Bay             FL   33:00.5 10:38 
   20   550   815 Martha Thompsn           52 Melbourne            FL   33:18.6 10:44 
   21   561   503 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   33:43.0 10:52 
   22   567   412 Christine Fisher         50 Indialantic          FL   33:51.3 10:54 
   23   615   143 Susan Vaughn             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:32.4 11:27 
   24   639   556 Mari Hiltz               53 Melbourne            FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   25   642   500 Sally Liebler            51 Melbourne            FL   36:19.0 11:42 
   26   663    57 Holly Phelabaum          50 Melbourne            FL   37:16.7 12:00 
   27   675   796 Susan Boutin             51 Rockledge            FL   38:00.9 12:15 
   28   702   117 Carol Ball               53 Merritt Island       FL   39:33.8 12:45 
   29   714     2 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   40:08.7 12:56 
   30   720   248 Ellen Provost            51 Satellite Beach      FL   40:18.5 12:59 
   31   735    53 Jo Ellen Murphy          53 Melbourne            FL   41:57.5 13:31 
   32   737   120 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:14.0 13:36 
   33   738   552 Pinka Clifford           53 Titusville           FL   42:24.4 13:39 
   34   747   270 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   42:49.3 13:47 
   35   749   439 Lee Karnbach             52 Melbourne            FL   42:51.6 13:48 
   36   761   328 Vickie Beard             52 Palm Bay             FL   43:56.2 14:09 
   37   767   441 Sue Suarez               50 Melbourne            FL   44:45.8 14:25 
   38   768   433 Vivian Fisher            54 Melbourne            FL   44:47.8 14:26 
   39   776   228 Brenda Barnette          52 Palm Bay             FL   45:22.4 14:37 
   40   788   836 Janet Ciavelli           54 Melbourne            FL   46:07.8 14:51 
   41   797   627 Pat Villanueva           52 Melbourne            FL   46:29.1 14:58 
   42   803   904 Jo Anne Giunta           52 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:53.9 15:06 
   43   804   407 Barbara Chapman          54 Merritt Island       FL   46:55.1 15:07 
   44   808   465 Christine Romot          52 Melbourne            FL   47:25.0 15:16 
   45   811   706 Theresa Adams            51 Satellite Beach      FL   47:35.1 15:19 
   46   814    42 Jill Brown               52 Merritt Island       FL   47:42.7 15:22 
   47   832   127 Frances Kirk             54 Cocoa                FL   51:55.3 16:43 
   48   844   495 Awilda Hernandez         53 W Melbourne          FL   59:24.7 19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   242    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   25:38.3  8:16 
    2   379    72 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   28:33.8  9:12 
    3   447    25 Joanne Goodson           59 West Melbourne       FL   30:19.5  9:46 
    4   530   215 Lisa Arnold              56 Jupiter              FL   32:32.6 10:29 
    5   549   510 Katie Wilson             57 Melbourne            FL   33:15.3 10:43 
    6   568   214 Karen Suarez             56 Melbourne            FL   33:54.8 10:55 
    7   600   148 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   34:54.1 11:15 
    8   605   161 Susie Burke              57 Melbourne            FL   35:10.2 11:20 
    9   621   735 Blanche Morrison         58 Melbourne            FL   35:41.6 11:30 
   10   624   694 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   35:42.6 11:30 
   11   684   459 Luanne Memmott           56 Melbourne            FL   38:39.4 12:27 
   12   687    54 Sue Antonich             56 Melbourne            FL   38:54.8 12:32 
   13   695   356 Pam Hobson               56 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.9 12:41 
   14   708   273 Lisa Farrall             56 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:50.1 12:50 
   15   721   180 Kathy Glines             58 Melbourne            FL   40:28.6 13:02 
   16   736   294 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   42:13.7 13:36 
   17   775   753 Kim Jafrate              58 Indialantic          FL   45:21.7 14:36 
   18   790   289 Ethel Williams           59 Melbourne            FL   46:12.2 14:53 
   19   826   163 Marilyn Koehne           58 Rockledge            FL   51:10.5 16:29 
   20   843   847 Sue Brendle              58 Melbourne            FL   58:04.4 18:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136    28 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:31.6  7:16 
    2   410   217 Pat Kiesselbach          61 Melbourne            FL   29:11.3  9:24 
    3   434   848 Wanda Gozdz              60 Ft. Pierce           FL   29:53.8  9:38 
    4   750   762 Milly Krause             62 Cocoa Beach          FL   42:53.0 13:49 
    5   765   463 Elizabeth Baerga         60 Melbourne            FL   44:27.2 14:19 
    6   818   705 Donna Berglund           61 Palm Bay             FL   48:49.4 15:43 
    7   840     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   54:25.9 17:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   745   450 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   42:44.6 13:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   784    45 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   45:58.2 14:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   849     3 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:06.6 20:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Team USA                      
            15:33   16:58   17:12   17:55   18:49 = 1:26:27
         David Kilgore, Joey Castagnaro, Alex Brown, Alex Hoffman, Teresa
         Ristow
   2.  Running Zone                  
            17:20   17:22   17:31   18:23   19:02 = 1:29:38
         John Davis, Doug Butler, Jessica Crate, Steve Hedgespeth, Scott Larson
   3.  Camp Masters                  
            18:58   19:10   19:12   19:17   19:55 = 1:36:32
         Joe Hultgren, Brandon Holst, James Fain, Kurt Holst, Emily Chapman
   4.  Team Hart                     
            17:59   18:41   19:03   19:07   21:58 = 1:36:48
         Ron Abel, Brad Daszynksi, Art Anderson, Andrew Dutra, Nancy Buonanni
   5.  Tri Run & Tri Club (TRTC)     
            19:06   20:31   21:17   21:57   23:03 = 1:45:54
         Pedro Toledo, Frank Kapr, Tony Stokes, Stephanie Crosby, Tammy
         Klementowski
   6.  CAV Runners                   
            19:13   20:35   20:37   21:09   26:34 = 1:48:08
         Myron Larrick, Jordan Episcopo, Derek Sichler, Josiah Britton, Linda
         Foster
   7.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            20:28   24:27   25:10   27:49   31:46 = 2:09:40
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Denise Canina, Chris Waterman, Chris
         Bainbridge
   8.  Twisted Blister               
            23:31   26:33   27:08   28:13   28:29 = 2:13:54
         Steven Stengle, Bryce Harrington, Kontantinos Balas, Jamie Stengle,
         Brett Keener
   9.  THS Varsity Cheerleaders      
            28:30   31:03   34:29   35:43   36:01 = 2:45:46
         Holle Guterrez, Allison Rundell, Olivia McClellan, Evon Fugo, Marlena
         Ganem
  10.  Bodi 5                        
            31:53   34:19   39:15   42:51   42:54 = 3:11:12
         Brian Bodi, Brad Bodi, Emily Bodi, Cassie Bodi, Jen Bodi
*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            15:50   17:15   17:28   19:38   21:31 = 1:31:42
         Chris Rego, Kyle Hunter, Michael Fisher, Michael Adams, Jessica
         Wiedenbauer
   2.  Health First                       
            17:26   18:29   19:07   19:16   21:54 = 1:36:12
         Ryan Wollrath, Julie Wollrath, Kim Hunger, James Shaffer, Robin Moran
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            20:58   21:51   22:40   22:46   23:21 = 1:51:36
         Jeffrey Willingham, Keith Dunleavy, Lori Kruger, John Stenger, Bill
         Craig
   4.  Ford Runners                       
            20:51   26:00   26:13   31:40   36:23 = 2:21:07
         Todd Rowland, Dana Timms, Mitchell Hughes, Valerie Worden, Brian
         Bridenbecker
   5.  Coral Reef Gastroenterology        
            24:49   25:09   27:56   27:58   39:47 = 2:25:39
         Rocio Hernandez, Margarita Ruiz, Kyle Ruiz, Francisco Ruiz, Annette
         Nazario
   6.  GE                                 
            27:02   29:15   32:41   34:37   34:40 = 2:38:15
         Rod Sulte, Robert Meadows, Casey Haddock, Katelyn Owl, Kathy Owl
*
*School Participation Results

Holland                       2
Surfside                      1
Westshore                     1
Anderson                      1
DeLaura                       1
Longleaf                      1
Kennedy                       1
Discovery                     1

Totals                        9


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites