• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 3rd, 2010  7:15 am Start
Honor America, Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   490 Peter Clusener          M    33 Melbourne FL            16:30.7   16:28.6  5:19 
    2   2   531 Chris Rego              M    21 Tallahassee FL          16:59.8   16:59.2  5:29 
    3   3   621 Zeke Zauner             M    17 West Melbourn FL        17:21.3   17:20.9  5:36 
    4   4    76 John Davis              M    32 Melbourne FL            17:25.1   17:24.4  5:37 
    5   5   392 Michael Fisher          M    17 West Melbourne FL       17:28.8   17:27.9  5:38 
    6   6    27 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Merritt Island FL       17:39.9   17:39.3  5:41 
    7   1    31 Jessica Crate           F    24 Melbourne FL            17:42.9   17:42.4  5:42 
    8   7    68 Steve Chin              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      17:45.7   17:45.3  5:43 
    9   8   608 Doug Butler             M    47 Melbourne FL            17:47.2   17:46.4  5:44 
   10   9   646 Jeff Anderson           M    16 FL                      17:58.9   17:57.6  5:47 
   11  10   502 Ryan Wollrath           M    17 West Melbourne FL       18:07.0   18:06.4  5:50 
   12  11   640 Terry Cronin            M    17 FL                      18:47.2   18:45.7  6:03 
   13  12   577 Shane Streufert         M    38 Viera FL                18:49.0   18:47.8  6:03 
   14  13   329 Billy Clifton           M    21 Palm Bay FL             18:54.6   18:53.6  6:05 
   15  14   350 Pedro Toledo            M    42 Titusville FL           18:56.0   18:55.6  6:06 
   16  15    65 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:57.6   18:57.1  6:06 
   17  16   293 Andrew Cacciatore       M    13 Indialantic FL          19:02.9   19:02.7  6:08 
   18  17   185 Matt Horner             M    16 Merritt Island FL       19:06.0   19:05.5  6:09 
   19  18   473 Joe Castner             M    41 Melbourne FL            19:08.2   19:05.9  6:09 
   20  19    61 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:07.9   19:07.3  6:10 
   21  20   595 Myron Larrick           M    35 Satellite Beach FL      19:25.3   19:20.6  6:14 
   22  21   298 Brad Daszynski          M    28 Melbourne FL            19:23.1   19:21.7  6:14 
   23  22   582 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            19:30.6   19:29.5  6:17 
   24  23   163 Brandon Holst           M    15 Cocoa Beach FL          19:33.1   19:32.0  6:18 
   25  24    30 Scott Larson            M    38 Melbourne FL            19:34.5   19:33.4  6:18 
   26   2   635 Ceal Muldoon-Walker     F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          19:39.4   19:37.3  6:19 
   27  25   250 Dennis Delman           M    52 Melbourne FL            19:40.5   19:38.4  6:20 
   28  26   624 Felix Hottenstein       M    41 Melbourne FL            19:41.3   19:40.1  6:20 
   29  27    92 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          19:42.5   19:40.4  6:20 
   30  28   235 James Fain              M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:42.9   19:41.1  6:21 
   31  29   164 Kurt Holst              M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          19:45.9   19:44.2  6:22 
   32   3   224 Kim Hunger              F    29 Palm Bay FL             19:46.6   19:44.3  6:22 
   33  30   571 Jonathan Zambrana       M    27 Navarre FL              19:49.4   19:46.7  6:22 
   34  31   636 Dave Chapman            M    36 Port St. John FL        19:49.9   19:47.0  6:23 
   35  32   574 Jimmie Wright           M    35 Rockledge FL            19:54.0   19:50.1  6:24 
   36  33    77 Andrew Dutra            M    25 Melbourne FL            19:51.9   19:50.3  6:24 
   37  34   132 Daniel Bolta            M    24 Houston TX              20:06.4   19:54.9  6:25 
   38  35   175 Matt Suttles            M    29 Melbourne FL            20:03.1   20:00.5  6:27 
   39  36   321 Matt Mahoney            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:01.1   20:00.6  6:27 
   40  37    56 Frank Kapr              M    41 Titusville FL           20:02.5   20:01.9  6:27 
   41  38    35 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            20:06.4   20:05.2  6:28 
   42  39    95 Jim Schaeffer           M    39 Melbourne FL            20:09.1   20:08.1  6:29 
   43   4    67 Emily Chapman           F    13 West Melbourne FL       20:12.3   20:11.0  6:30 
   44   5   330 Jackie Clifton          F    48 Palm Bay FL             20:15.2   20:14.4  6:31 
   45  40   196 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            20:21.5   20:19.6  6:33 
   46  41   309 John Nelson             M    27 Rockledge FL            20:33.0   20:30.4  6:36 
   47  42   586 BJ Graham               M    33 Palm Bay FL             20:39.2   20:32.5  6:37 
   48  43    74 Chris Loines            M    43 Merritt Island FL       20:38.0   20:36.0  6:38 
   49  44    91 Jordan Episcopo         M    14 Melbourne FL            20:45.5   20:40.9  6:40 
   50   6    70 Alexa Gemma             F    34 South Daytona FL        20:44.7   20:43.9  6:41 
   51  45   414 Mackenzie Link          M    17 Melbourne FL            20:55.3   20:50.7  6:43 
   52  46   626 Robb Jones              M    41 Titusville FL           21:00.4   20:56.2  6:45 
   53  47   469 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             21:03.8   21:01.7  6:47 
   54   7    32 Cathy Friedel           F    46 Satellite Beach FL      21:05.7   21:04.1  6:47 
   55   8   204 Marines Rivera          F    33 Cocoa FL                21:10.2   21:05.2  6:48 
   56  48   142 Mack McLeod             M    35 Brandon MS              21:08.4   21:06.8  6:48 
   57  49   450 Kristian Damkjer        M    30 Melbourne FL            21:12.6   21:11.3  6:50 
   58  50     7 Joseph Joseph, III      M    25 Indian Harbor Beach F   21:14.2   21:12.1  6:50 
   59   9   352 Stephanie Crosby        F    22 Titusville FL           21:14.2   21:13.2  6:50 
   60  10   283 Tabatha Harris          F    35 Melbourne FL            21:17.8   21:15.2  6:51 
   61  11   575 Kate Crowley            F    16 Melbourne FL            21:23.8   21:19.9  6:52 
   62  51   157 Todd Rowland            M    32 Melbourne FL            21:41.3   21:23.7  6:54 
   63  12   494 Robin Hernandez         F    44 Palm Bay FL             21:29.2   21:27.8  6:55 
   64  52   552 William Shrader         M    18 West Melbourne FL       21:29.7   21:28.8  6:55 
   65  53    66 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                21:35.4   21:31.1  6:56 
   66  54   601 Greg Reverdiau          M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:34.5   21:31.4  6:56 
   67  55   351 Tony Stokes             M    47 Titusville FL           21:33.4   21:32.2  6:56 
   68  56   380 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:37.0   21:35.1  6:57 
   69  57   514 John Kramer             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      21:44.3   21:38.3  6:58 
   70  58   199 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:42.7   21:40.3  6:59 
   71  59   168 Rick Ramnath            M    40 Melbourne FL            21:43.4   21:40.8  6:59 
   72  60   629 Keaton Robb             M    11 FL                      21:44.5   21:43.0  7:00 
   73  61   529 David Sierota           M    41 Melbourne FL            21:48.5   21:43.9  7:00 
   74  62   449 Mason Jones             M    11 Titusville FL           21:50.7   21:46.8  7:01 
   75  63    23 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:49.2   21:47.6  7:01 
   76  64   400 Michael Wilson          M    11 Malabar FL              21:51.9   21:48.6  7:02 
   77  13   484 Barbara Krause          F    43 Melbourne FL            21:52.4   21:49.7  7:02 
   78  65   544 Mike Hadley             M    33 Cocoa FL                22:06.6   21:59.8  7:05 
   79  66   623 Kyle Durr               M    38 Cape Canaveral FL       22:05.5   22:02.5  7:06 
   80  14   191 Kati Craig              F    36 Rockledge FL            22:07.1   22:03.6  7:07 
   81  15   373 Pam Meier               F    46 Rockledge FL            22:07.1   22:03.8  7:07 
   82  67   562 Jeffrey Willingham      M    20 Palm Bay FL             22:13.3   22:08.2  7:08 
   83  16   278 Julie Hannah            F    36 Valkaria FL             22:11.9   22:09.3  7:08 
   84  68   496 Jerry Bird              M    55 Rockledge FL            22:11.7   22:10.4  7:09 
   85  69   317 Eric Mueth              M    15 Merritt Island FL       22:14.5   22:13.6  7:10 
   86  17   510 Erin Gethin             F    17 Melbourne FL            22:22.5   22:14.2  7:10 
   87  70    88 Craig Witte             M    43 Melbourne FL            22:26.7   22:18.4  7:11 
   88  71   556 Mike Fairbank           M    38 West Melbourne FL       22:25.7   22:20.6  7:12 
   89  72   382 Christopher Shortridge  M    40 Huntington IN           22:24.4   22:20.6  7:12 
   90  73   267 Kyle Bishop             M    14 Merritt Island FL       22:30.3   22:24.0  7:13 
   91  74   233 Jonathan Howse          M    34 West Melbourne FL       22:33.4   22:26.7  7:14 
   92  18    81 Robin Moran             F    53 Indialantic FL          22:31.9   22:28.5  7:15 
   93  75   337 Arturo Martinez         M    37 Cutler Bay FL           22:32.5   22:30.2  7:15 
   94  19   300 Angela Keller           F    29 Melbourne FL            22:46.6   22:31.1  7:15 
   95  76   495 David Williams          M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    22:34.0   22:31.5  7:15 
   96  77    75 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      22:37.9   22:31.5  7:15 
   97  78   396 Rodolfo Valentin        M    11 Rockledge FL            22:35.0   22:32.8  7:16 
   98  20   353 Tammy Klementowski      F    29 Titusville FL           22:40.5   22:38.7  7:18 
   99  79   486 Jason King              M    31 Rockledge FL            22:49.8   22:40.9  7:18 
  100  80   115 William Conyers         M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:47.8   22:45.3  7:20 
  101  21   252 Devra Fain              F    39 West Melbourne FL       22:48.9   22:46.3  7:20 
  102  81   620 Mike Bauer              M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          22:53.9   22:46.8  7:20 
  103  82    80 Kevin Lewis             M    29 Indialantic FL          22:50.8   22:47.4  7:21 
  104  83   459 Christian Ehret         M    35 Palm Bay FL             22:53.7   22:48.8  7:21 
  105  84   101 Charles Holmes          M    29 Rockledge FL            23:04.6   22:53.4  7:23 
  106  85   363 Johathon Pokorny        M    29 Rockledge FL            23:09.7   22:53.9  7:23 
  107  86   645 David Martin            M    33 FL                      22:54.0   22:54.0  7:23 
  108  22    26 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          22:57.5   22:54.2  7:23 
  109  87    47 Richard Davis           M    36 Cocoa FL                22:57.8   22:55.6  7:23 
  110  23    28 Anne Dockery            F    62 Melbourne Beach FL      22:59.3   22:57.5  7:24 
  111  88   121 Samuel Shaffer          M    12 Viera FL                23:05.7   22:59.9  7:25 
  112  89    40 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                23:03.9   23:00.8  7:25 
  113  90   119 James Shaffer           M    43 Viera FL                23:06.6   23:01.1  7:25 
  114  91   391 Peter McMahan           M    42 Melbourne FL            23:15.1   23:08.7  7:27 
  115  24    38 Lori Kruger             F    48 Indialantic FL          23:12.6   23:10.4  7:28 
  116  25   528 Jennifer Antoon         F    17 Melbourne FL            23:20.5   23:11.8  7:28 
  117  26   198 Felicity Cunningham     F    36 Viera FL                23:23.4   23:20.3  7:31 
  118  92   602 Keith Wadsworth         M    41 FL                      23:30.4   23:22.0  7:32 
  119  27   221 Jenny Tagg              F    28 Melbourne FL            23:29.6   23:22.1  7:32 
  120  93    41 Aaron Prupas            M    43 Rockledge FL            23:40.3   23:23.2  7:32 
  121  28    55 Melanie Morgan          F    36 Melbourne FL            23:35.6   23:25.0  7:33 
  122  94   638 Frank Miller            M    45 Merritt Island FL       23:35.3   23:30.4  7:34 
  123  95   327 Brent Mitchell          M    43 Melbourne FL            23:46.9   23:32.6  7:35 
  124  96   274 Mark Morin              M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:37.4   23:35.3  7:36 
  125  29   619 Lea Taylor              F    14 Cocoa Beach FL          23:48.2   23:39.0  7:37 
  126  30   310 Lisa Yancey             F    37 Viera FL                23:48.9   23:39.4  7:37 
  127  31    82 Lori White              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          23:45.4   23:39.7  7:37 
  128  97    58 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          23:47.2   23:43.6  7:39 
  129  98   498 Haskell Walker          M    52 Melbourne FL            23:54.6   23:47.4  7:40 
  130  99   314 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            23:48.2   23:48.2  7:40 
  131  32   133 Donna Bernardis         F    30 Jacksonville Beach FL   23:57.8   23:48.9  7:40 
  132 100   313 Steven Stengle          M    28 Melbourne FL            23:58.7   23:49.9  7:41 
  133 101   216 Shawn Breault           M    40 Melbourne FL            24:03.3   23:51.2  7:41 
  134 102   223 Charles Zoss            M    51 Melbourne FL            24:00.7   23:52.0  7:41 
  135  33   167 Megan Bolin             F    33 Melbourne FL            24:01.5   23:53.2  7:42 
  136  34   625 Kara Kyramarios         F    10 Mims FL                 24:02.5   23:58.8  7:44 
  137 103   440 Ron Ryan                M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:09.3   24:06.6  7:46 
  138  35   294 Rebecca Cacciatore      F    44 Indialantic FL          24:22.6   24:07.3  7:46 
  139  36   573 Wendy Handy             F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    24:13.4   24:08.3  7:47 
  140  37   612 Shannon Miley           F    25 Melbourne FL            24:15.1   24:08.6  7:47 
  141 104   141 Jerry Campbell          M    46 Melbourne FL            24:19.3   24:10.1  7:47 
  142 105   334 Bryce Harrington        M    29 Merritt Island FL       24:20.3   24:10.9  7:47 
  143  38   549 Mary Hofmeister         F    42 Malabar FL              24:17.5   24:12.8  7:48 
  144  39    51 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       24:22.8   24:19.5  7:50 
  145 106   388 Bryan Steele            M    33 Melbourne FL            24:27.0   24:19.9  7:50 
  146  40   137 Natalia Harmon          F    19 Rockledge FL            24:34.2   24:24.2  7:52 
  147 107   272 Luke Woodard            M    40 West Melbourne FL       24:31.4   24:24.8  7:52 
  148 108   395 Joseph Boudro           M    48 Palm Bay FL             24:42.3   24:28.1  7:53 
  149 109    43 Clay Tezel              M    12  Merritt Island FL      24:36.0   24:32.2  7:54 
  150 110    10 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            24:39.5   24:32.6  7:54 
  151 111   180 Mark Eschenfelder       M    54 Beaver PA               24:37.6   24:33.9  7:55 
  152 112   253 Chris Lewandowski       M    38 Indialanatic FL         24:49.0   24:34.6  7:55 
  153 113   417 Adam Beal               M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    24:59.7   24:35.0  7:55 
  154 114   260 Daniel Neuberger        M    23 Gainesville FL          24:50.4   24:35.3  7:55 
  155 115   489 Scott Waymire           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      24:50.7   24:47.8  7:59 
  156 116   239 George Shave            M    49 Indialantic FL          24:53.3   24:49.2  8:00 
  157  41   458 Shea Ehret              F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:55.5   24:50.3  8:00 
  158 117   509 Kevin Bird              M    53 Palm Bay FL             24:53.4   24:50.4  8:00 
  159  42   377 Erin Schuck             F    35 Melbourne FL            24:55.6   24:51.0  8:00 
  160  43   201 Amy Mach                F    19 Palm Bay FL             25:12.1   24:53.2  8:01 
  161  44   355 Kristen Owl             F    12 Palm Bay FL             25:04.0   24:54.7  8:02 
  162 118   644 Billy Claus             M    30 FL                      25:23.7   24:56.8  8:02 
  163  45   203 Cynthia Broome          F    46 Melbourne FL            25:12.2   25:00.5  8:03 
  164  46   124 Marcie Gooden           F    39 Viera FL                25:07.9   25:01.4  8:04 
  165 119   170 Kurt Stresau            M    35 Cocoa FL                25:31.8   25:02.3  8:04 
  166  47   346 Kathy Myers             F    35 Malabar FL              25:09.6   25:05.2  8:05 
  167  48   266 Cindy Bishop            F    51 Merritt Island FL       25:17.5   25:06.4  8:05 
  168  49   487 Kristina Diederich      F    27 Melbourne FL            25:14.3   25:08.5  8:06 
  169 120   135 Chad Zueck              M    35 Palm Bay FL             25:31.7   25:16.2  8:08 
  170 121   614 Brad Clarkson           M    37 Indialantic FL          25:28.1   25:18.6  8:09 
  171  50   445 Jessica Craik           F    28 Merritt Island FL       25:32.3   25:20.9  8:10 
  172 122   104 Jeff Poor               M    48 Rockledge FL            25:41.1   25:23.4  8:11 
  173 123   144 Jeff May                M    34 Titusville FL           25:27.8   25:23.8  8:11 
  174 124   282 Konstantinos Balas      M    27 Melbourne FL            25:34.1   25:24.2  8:11 
  175 125   344 Steve Calabro           M    51                         25:48.8   25:25.8  8:12 
  176 126   592 Kurt Tezel              M    46 Merritt Island FL       25:32.9   25:26.4  8:12 
  177 127   261 Chris Seibert           M    26 Orlando FL              25:41.5   25:28.1  8:12 
  178  51   572 Denise Canina           F    50 Indian Harbour Beach    25:42.3   25:33.0  8:14 
  179  52   534 Susan Reed              F    47 Indialantic FL          25:46.6   25:33.0  8:14 
  180 128   430 Robert Oehlbeck         M    33 Rockledge FL            25:45.9   25:37.1  8:15 
  181 129   200 Edward Rivera           M    27 Ocala FL                25:45.5   25:39.9  8:16 
  182  53   632 Angela Coram            F    32 Palm Bay FL             25:46.6   25:41.3  8:17 
  183  54    22 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       25:51.4   25:41.6  8:17 
  184 130   611 Nicholas Reynolds       M    32 Palm Bay FL             26:00.9   25:41.9  8:17 
  185  55   643 Tammy Cohen             F    40 West Melbourne FL       25:45.0   25:42.3  8:17 
  186 131   559 Miguel Garcia           M    36 Melbourne FL            25:54.8   25:42.7  8:17 
  187 132   150 Dennis Boudreaux        M    35 Rockledge FL            25:57.5   25:42.8  8:17 
  188 133   419 Carey Swartz            M    43 Melbourne FL            25:48.7   25:44.6  8:18 
  189  56   105 Cathie Poor             F    48 Rockledge FL            25:59.5   25:47.7  8:19 
  190  57   576 Brittany Streufert      F    37 Viera FL                25:58.5   25:50.1  8:19 
  191 134   591 Dana Timms              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:07.9   25:50.7  8:20 
  192 135   384 Edward Cloak            M    36 Melbourne FL            26:10.2   25:52.7  8:20 
  193 136   212 Rob Landers             M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    26:11.0   25:53.8  8:21 
  194  58   106 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            26:01.2   25:55.9  8:21 
  195 137   460 Mike Acosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                26:10.6   25:57.0  8:22 
  196 138   457 Rod Sulte               M    44 Melbourne FL            26:09.6   26:02.2  8:23 
  197 139   563 Mike Lanzana            M    41 Palm Bay FL             26:12.2   26:02.5  8:23 
  198 140   403 Erik Sommerfeld         M    41 Rockledge FL            26:20.3   26:03.1  8:24 
  199  59   366 Lea Anne Richard        F    43 Melbourne FL            26:17.1   26:06.8  8:25 
  200 141   328 Alex Drury              M    19 Satellite Beach FL      26:11.9   26:07.5  8:25 
  201  60   138 Kimberly Frey           F    36 Palm Bay FL             26:14.6   26:08.8  8:25 
  202 142    89 Jim Weir                M    72 Viera FL                26:16.5   26:09.3  8:26 
  203 143   183 Joseph Morrison         M    27 Melbourne FL            26:37.5   26:11.9  8:26 
  204  61    36 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      26:23.4   26:15.6  8:28 
  205 144    97 James Horan             M    44 Melbourne FL            26:26.1   26:16.9  8:28 
  206 145   482 David Fahmie            M    27 Melbourne Beach FL      26:24.7   26:19.7  8:29 
  207  62   539 Vanessa Pepin           F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      26:36.0   26:24.3  8:30 
  208 146   584 Kyle Ruiz               M    12 Satellite Beach FL      26:32.4   26:26.2  8:31 
  209  63   550 Taylor Ziade            F    10 Indialantic FL          26:32.4   26:26.4  8:31 
  210 147   160 Tom Ward                M    73 Melbourne FL            26:30.8   26:26.5  8:31 
  211  64   583 Margarita Ruiz          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      26:32.8   26:26.7  8:31 
  212  65   566 Krisha Smith            F    29 East Palatka FL         26:30.4   26:27.2  8:31 
  213  66   332 Wanda Bibens            F    51 Cocoa FL                26:38.6   26:28.2  8:32 
  214 148   178 Joshua Maitlen          M    30 Rockledge FL            26:49.4   26:32.4  8:33 
  215  67    20 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              26:37.7   26:32.6  8:33 
  216 149   269 Brant Jeppson           M    29 Indialantic FL          27:01.9   26:37.7  8:35 
  217  68    63 Kim Ascroft             F    29 Merritt Island FL       26:53.4   26:42.3  8:36 
  218 150   165 Greg McKay              M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       27:23.3   26:47.6  8:38 
  219  69   100 Kathleen Killeavy       F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    26:56.6   26:48.1  8:38 
  220  70   226 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                26:54.1   26:48.4  8:38 
  221  71   600 Dorothy Rusch           F    60 Victoria TX             26:59.8   26:49.3  8:38 
  222 151    93 Les Dunne               M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:07.2   26:54.2  8:40 
  223  72    94 Rene Dunne              F    29 Palm Bay FL             27:07.4   26:54.5  8:40 
  224 152   413 Stephen Link            M    55 Melbourne FL            27:01.5   26:55.7  8:41 
  225 153   107 Noah Carr               M    13 Melbourne FL            26:59.5   26:57.0  8:41 
  226 154    19 Jeff Sherker            M    24 Melbourne FL            27:08.8   27:00.1  8:42 
  227 155   358 Joe Flora               M    26 Satellite Beach FL      27:06.0   27:01.0  8:42 
  228  73   426 Linda Marzano           F    38 Melbourne FL            27:13.3   27:02.0  8:43 
  229  74   315 Karen Sanchez           F    51 Rockledge FL            27:18.6   27:12.2  8:46 
  230 156   467 Pierre Paul             M    41 Palm Bay FL             27:27.9   27:13.1  8:46 
  231  75   499 Stephanie Bird          F    19 Rockledge FL            27:16.9   27:15.8  8:47 
  232 157   511 Joe Hnat                M    38 Melbourne Beach FL      27:42.9   27:19.9  8:48 
  233 158   606 David Grider            M    49 Indialantic FL          27:36.7   27:20.3  8:48 
  234  76   444 Linda Foster            F    41 Rockledge FL            27:34.9   27:22.8  8:49 
  235  77   639 Mandy Blackmer          F    33 Merritt Island FL       27:40.4   27:26.6  8:50 
  236  78    99 Rosemary Birchard       F    24 Rockledge FL            27:39.3   27:27.6  8:51 
  237  79   241 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            27:41.6   27:27.7  8:51 
  238  80   585 Monica Williams         F    37 Melbourne FL            27:39.4   27:28.0  8:51 
  239  81   273 Michelle Lamb           F    43 Merritt Island FL       27:40.5   27:28.5  8:51 
  240 159   319 Henry Russell           M    61 West Melbourne FL       27:40.9   27:30.6  8:52 
  241  82   324 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    53 Melbourne FL            27:47.4   27:32.9  8:53 
  242  83   371 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            27:44.1   27:34.5  8:53 
  243  84   236 Nicole Iannelli         F    25 West Melbourne FL       27:43.2   27:35.8  8:53 
  244 160   114 Arleigh Sharpe          M    58 Merritt Island FL       27:51.7   27:36.8  8:54 
  245  85   443 Robin Weiss             F    41 Rockledge FL            27:44.6   27:36.9  8:54 
  246 161   192 Ian Craig               M    09 Rockledge FL            27:41.1   27:37.8  8:54 
  247 162   406 Jason Baltuch           M    55 Melbourne FL            27:53.6   27:38.0  8:54 
  248 163    15 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            27:48.2   27:38.5  8:54 
  249 164   477 Marc Jaime              M    46 Indialantic FL          27:54.6   27:39.7  8:55 
  250  86    72 Linda Belanger          F    57 Melbourne FL            28:00.9   27:44.9  8:56 
  251 165   270 Brandt Williams         M    29 Rockledge FL            28:09.3   27:45.9  8:57 
  252  87   618 Diana Burton            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:00.4   27:46.6  8:57 
  253  88   143 Wendy Gaydar            F    38 Melbourne FL            28:03.8   27:49.2  8:58 
  254 166   418 Ryan Beal               M    18 Indian Harbour Beach    28:15.3   27:49.2  8:58 
  255 167   523 Gustavo Ulloa           M    36 Palm Bay FL             28:07.5   27:50.9  8:58 
  256 168   299 John Lynch              M    45 Vestal NY               28:07.8   27:54.5  8:59 
  257 169   311 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    28:03.8   27:54.8  9:00 
  258 170   609 Eric Flowers            M    30 Palm Bay FL             28:01.9   27:54.9  9:00 
  259 171   240 James Chirvalle         M    44 Melbourne FL            28:06.0   27:58.1  9:01 
  260  89   179 Mary Eschenfelder       F    16 Beaver PA               28:04.3   28:00.4  9:01 
  261  90   424 Jordan Michaels         F    09 Merritt Island FL       28:02.1   28:02.1  9:02 
  262  91   512 Tracey Hnat             F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      28:26.2   28:02.3  9:02 
  263 172   367 Cameron Sutton          M    12 Satellite Beach FL      28:23.4   28:03.8  9:02 
  264  92   442 Mary Dier               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:21.6   28:08.2  9:04 
  265  93    21 Lorranie Petersen       F    62 West Melbourne FL       28:23.3   28:13.4  9:06 
  266 173   622 David Farrall           M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      28:21.5   28:13.8  9:06 
  267 174   385 Abe Oros                M    57 Palm Bay FL             28:28.5   28:14.5  9:06 
  268  94    39 Debbie Pagillo          F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:29.3   28:18.5  9:07 
  269 175   280 Craig Upperman          M    31 Palm Bay FL             28:33.0   28:18.8  9:07 
  270  95   127 Jennifer Gracin         F    38 Viera FL                28:28.0   28:19.8  9:08 
  271 176   152 Joe Ameigh              M    37 West Melbourne FL       28:30.7   28:22.4  9:08 
  272 177    85 Jon Beckett             M    40 Palm Bay FL             28:47.9   28:27.0  9:10 
  273  96   159 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          28:36.1   28:29.9  9:11 
  274 178   316 Jim Haithcoat           M    48 Merritt Island FL       28:37.9   28:30.9  9:11 
  275  97   455 Nina Damkjer            F    31 West Melbourne FL       28:44.1   28:32.9  9:12 
  276 179    52 Tommy Winderweedle      M    23 Palm Bay FL             28:50.9   28:41.9  9:15 
  277  98   333 Stephanie Webb          F    32 Rockledge FL            28:57.4   28:47.1  9:16 
  278 180   379 Brian Cardinal          M    51 Viera FL                29:10.7   28:47.4  9:16 
  279  99   251 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            28:55.5   28:47.8  9:17 
  280 181   521 David LaFon             M    24 Tampa FL                30:02.2   28:51.7  9:18 
  281 182   145 Ben Blaweiss            M    26 Gainesville FL          30:02.8   28:52.2  9:18 
  282 100    79 Sydney Smith            F    11 Melbourne FL            28:55.7   28:52.2  9:18 
  283 101   312 Jamie Stengle           F    28 Melbourne FL            29:06.2   28:54.6  9:19 
  284 102    98 Roberta Reaume          F    52 Merritt Island FL       29:14.2   28:56.5  9:19 
  285 183   383 Harry Prosser           M    41 Rockledge FL            29:10.1   29:01.4  9:21 
  286 103   536 Ilse Berube             F    45 Merritt Island FL       29:21.6   29:03.3  9:22 
  287 104   254 Tracy Dion              F    21 Gainesville FL          30:16.5   29:06.4  9:23 
  288 105   478 Lynn Jaime              F    43 Indialantic FL          29:22.7   29:07.1  9:23 
  289 106   318 Olga Gomez              F    49 Palm Bay FL             29:08.7   29:08.7  9:23 
  290 184   156 John Saxon              M    31 Melbourne FL            29:29.2   29:09.9  9:24 
  291 185   117 Kurt Kulig              M    33 W. Melbourne FL         29:38.7   29:12.1  9:24 
  292 107   565 Megan Phillips          F    26 Titusville FL           29:31.4   29:14.1  9:25 
  293 186   202 Robert Wright           M    45 Melbourne FL            29:27.4   29:15.6  9:26 
  294 187   325 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                29:30.5   29:15.8  9:26 
  295 108   491 Rebecca Taylor          F    28 Indialantic FL          29:42.7   29:18.6  9:27 
  296 109    90 Deborah Episcopo        F    47 Melbourne FL            29:24.2   29:19.6  9:27 
  297 110   149 Emily Boudreaux         F    34 Rockledge FL            29:34.8   29:20.4  9:27 
  298 111   516 Jennifer Atchison       F    34 Indialantic FL          29:34.3   29:20.7  9:27 
  299 188   154 Devon Ameigh            M    11 West Melbourne FL       29:28.8   29:22.6  9:28 
  300 189   228 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    29:37.4   29:23.1  9:28 
  301 190   206 Robert Law              M    12 Orlando FL              29:38.2   29:29.6  9:30 
  302 112   205 Jennifer Law            F    09 Orlando FL              29:40.0   29:31.8  9:31 
  303 191   173 Clifton Blumenberg      M    27 Melboune FL             29:33.5   29:32.8  9:31 
  304 192   246 Michael Sacco           M    22 Palm Bay FL             29:34.3   29:34.3  9:32 
  305 193   207 Robert Meadows          M    55 Malabar FL              29:42.1   29:35.0  9:32 
  306 194   372 Gary Meier              M    51 Rockledge FL            30:05.2   29:37.8  9:33 
  307 113   401 Dena Geist              F    40 Melbourne FL            29:44.8   29:39.4  9:33 
  308 114   634 Kaley Thomas            F    16 Melbourne FL            30:05.9   29:43.3  9:34 
  309 115   234 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            30:07.7   29:49.4  9:36 
  310 116   610 Payton Jenkins          F    09 Titusville FL           29:53.2   29:49.6  9:37 
  311 117    25 JoAnne Goodson          F    59 West Melbourne FL       29:54.6   29:49.7  9:37 
  312 195   271 Michael Traines         M    24 Palm Bay FL             30:09.8   29:52.4  9:37 
  313 196   404 Michael Melachrinos     M    26 Palm Bay FL             30:13.1   29:56.9  9:39 
  314 118   369 Katie Halley            F    27 Melbourne FL            30:17.1   30:01.0  9:40 
  315 119   599 Thea Rusch              F    25 Cocoa Beach FL          30:11.8   30:01.1  9:40 
  316 197   515 Kevin Littleman         M    41 Melbourne FL            30:55.7   30:01.4  9:40 
  317 120   259 Casey Hahn              F    48 Cocoa Beach FL          30:16.3   30:01.6  9:40 
  318 121    24 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL            30:14.8   30:04.1  9:41 
  319 122   210 Maddie Mccluskey        F    10 Melbourne FL            30:33.1   30:09.1  9:43 
  320 123   470 Maria Mathen            F    31 Tallahassee FL          30:17.8   30:09.8  9:43 
  321 124   359 Amber Leaman            F    28                         30:38.4   30:10.9  9:43 
  322 125    33 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                30:29.8   30:14.8  9:45 
  323 198    83 Richard Malecki         M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       30:30.8   30:16.8  9:45 
  324 126   209 Janet Mccluskey         F    41 Melbourne FL            30:40.0   30:17.1  9:45 
  325 127   176 Bianca Knight           F    20 Melbourne FL            30:18.9   30:18.9  9:46 
  326 199   463 John Prudot             M    32 Deltona FL              30:34.6   30:21.1  9:47 
  327 128    96 Robyn Horan             F    43 Melbourne FL            30:30.8   30:21.1  9:47 
  328 129   553 Judy DeVault            F    49 Palm Bay FL             30:43.0   30:26.0  9:48 
  329 130   113 Lisa Lewis              F    46 West Melbourne FL       30:56.1   30:27.9  9:49 
  330 200    64 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            30:43.8   30:28.8  9:49 
  331 201   256 Brent Hatch             M    44 Merritt Island FL       30:43.6   30:32.4  9:50 
  332 131   257 Deborah Hatch           F    46 Merritt Island FL       30:43.1   30:32.5  9:50 
  333 132   605 Rachael Grider          F    21 Indialantic FL          30:52.6   30:34.9  9:51 
  334 133   360 Amy Marino-Vitani       F    37 Viera FL                30:49.9   30:36.7  9:52 
  335 202   131 Kevin Dion              M    24 Satellite Beach FL      31:49.2   30:39.8  9:53 
  336 134   305 Terrell Sublett         F    36 Palm Bay FL             30:58.9   30:40.4  9:53 
  337 135   307 Lynda Macrae            F    42 Melbourne FL            30:59.2   30:40.8  9:53 
  338 136   513 Terri Huckaby           F    31 Melbourne FL            30:59.5   30:41.7  9:53 
  339 137   543 Angie Hadley            F    31 Cocoa FL                31:02.4   30:49.4  9:56 
  340 138    49 Jennifer MacBride       F    33 Melbourne FL            30:57.4   30:50.2  9:56 
  341 139   485 Nancy Sharp             F    53 Merritt Island FL       30:55.2   30:50.3  9:56 
  342 203   505 Bill Campbell           M    38 Melbourne FL            31:12.4   30:51.8  9:57 
  343 204   348 John Litchfield         M    35 Melbourne Beach FL      31:14.7   30:57.5  9:58 
  344 140   488 Victoria Warden         F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:13.1   31:00.0  9:59 
  345 205   568 Jeff Murphree           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    31:13.8   31:01.7 10:00 
  346 206   580 Rob Yahney              M    42 Indialantic FL          31:29.7   31:13.4 10:03 
  347 141   120 Andrea Shaffer          F    36 Viera FL                31:24.6   31:13.6 10:04 
  348 207   551 Michael Weiss           M    39 Rockledge FL            31:22.1   31:14.4 10:04 
  349 142   116 Bethany Kulig           F    35 W. Melbourne FL         31:50.5   31:20.9 10:06 
  350 143   447 Lisa Carrigan           F    41 Cocoa FL                31:55.5   31:28.3 10:08 
  351 144   501 Barbara Lacko           F    43 Indialantic FL          31:48.5   31:34.9 10:10 
  352 145   468 Patricia Delacruz       F    52 Melbourne FL            31:44.5   31:36.1 10:11 
  353 146    62 Suezette Minch          F    49 Vero Beach FL           32:13.2   31:48.2 10:15 
  354 208   148 Bob Pecor               M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      31:49.9   31:48.2 10:15 
  355 209   248 Brian Fatka             M    29 Ashkum IL               32:57.7   31:55.6 10:17 
  356 210   633 Noah Huff               M    08 Merritt Island FL       32:22.6   31:56.4 10:17 
  357 211   247 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            32:58.7   31:56.7 10:17 
  358 147   166 Nikki Koehne            F    27 Rockledge FL            32:18.9   32:07.0 10:21 
  359 212   195 Christopher Guiry       M    38 Voorheesville NY        32:27.6   32:09.9 10:22 
  360 148   232 Patricia Lucas          F    28 Melbourne FL            32:32.0   32:13.8 10:23 
  361 149   139 Michelle Winterich      F    41 Rockledge FL            32:40.5   32:20.5 10:25 
  362 213   140 Jeff Winterich          M    43 Rockledge FL            32:40.4   32:20.5 10:25 
  363 214   345 Chris Donalies          M    34 Melbourne FL            32:37.7   32:25.2 10:27 
  364 150   564 Kathy Williams          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    32:43.8   32:30.4 10:28 
  365 215   186 Chris Beattie           M    35 Indialantic FL          32:42.9   32:32.1 10:29 
  366 151   569 Janet Hurlburt          F    41 Melbourne FL            32:51.4   32:35.4 10:30 
  367 216     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            32:55.1   32:39.1 10:31 
  368 152   281 Georgia Spyro           F    26 Melbourne FL            32:53.2   32:40.6 10:32 
  369 153   177 Rebecca Maitlen         F    36 Rockledge FL            32:57.4   32:41.7 10:32 
  370 217   370 Bill Pinch              M    54 Melbourne FL            33:08.8   32:47.0 10:34 
  371 154   374 Sherri Ellison          F    46 Melbourne FL            33:08.6   32:47.1 10:34 
  372 155   301 Diane Fletcher          F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      33:17.6   33:01.0 10:38 
  373 218   112 David Cook              M    55 Titusville FL           33:16.5   33:06.7 10:40 
  374 219   441 Robert Mays             M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    33:09.9   33:09.9 10:41 
  375 220   263 Chris Bainbridge        M    47 Titusville FL           33:30.3   33:15.6 10:43 
  376 221   504 Kai Fricke              M    09 Indialantic FL          33:21.3   33:17.2 10:43 
  377 222   285 Donald Pinter           M    46 Melbourne FL            33:32.1   33:22.2 10:45 
  378 156   286 Raquel Rogers           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:32.1   33:23.0 10:45 
  379 223    44 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL       33:31.0   33:26.7 10:46 
  380 157   229 Katie Wilson            F    57 Melbourne FL            33:42.1   33:26.9 10:46 
  381 158   555 Sarah Hamman            F    22 Palm Bay FL             33:36.5   33:27.8 10:47 
  382 159   244 Cherie Ideus            F    40 Melbourne FL            33:35.1   33:29.1 10:47 
  383 160   368 Karen Sutton            F    41 Satellite Beach FL      33:49.4   33:29.1 10:47 
  384 161   362 Samantha Guettler       F    40 Viera FL                33:46.3   33:32.3 10:48 
  385 162   213 Susan Elias             F    51 Palm Bay FL             33:59.7   33:37.2 10:50 
  386 163   411 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            33:44.3   33:38.5 10:50 
  387 224   146 Anton Kiriwas           M    26 Orlando FL              34:10.2   33:39.7 10:51 
  388 164   125 Laura bunting           F    26 Palm Bay FL             34:05.4   33:46.1 10:53 
  389 165    69 Ginger Soule            F    40 Melbourne FL            34:20.8   33:56.7 10:56 
  390 166    73 Sharon Loines           F    42 Merritt Island FL       34:10.6   33:57.6 10:56 
  391 225   364 Don Palinkas            M    75 Vero Beach FL           34:21.8   34:10.3 11:00 
  392 226   242 Jason Roberts           M    33 West Melbourne FL       34:36.6   34:16.0 11:02 
  393 227   230 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL            34:41.4   34:22.1 11:04 
  394 167   497 Martha Thompson         F    52 Melbourne FL            34:48.2   34:24.4 11:05 
  395 168   225 Margaret James          F    28 West Melbourne FL       35:04.5   34:43.5 11:11 
  396 169   554 Shannon Lynch           F    35 Melbourne FL            35:01.7   34:45.9 11:12 
  397 228   136 James Campbell          M    41 West Melbourne FL       35:18.7   34:49.3 11:13 
  398 170   607 Cindy Kage              F    38 Melbourne FL            35:07.4   34:51.5 11:14 
  399 229   187 Curtis Curry            M    51 Malabar FL              35:09.6   34:52.8 11:14 
  400 171   342 Debbby Buras            F    39 Melbourne FL            35:24.3   34:53.3 11:14 
  401 172   320 Candy Revercomb         F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:19.1   34:55.5 11:15 
  402 173    16 Brooke Goldfarb         F    40 Indialantic FL          35:23.6   35:03.3 11:17 
  403 174   262 Heather Perry           F    40 West Melbourne FL       35:33.9   35:05.3 11:18 
  404 230   181 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             35:34.7   35:07.2 11:19 
  405 231   593 Tim Mills               M    29 Melbourne FL            35:45.5   35:19.4 11:23 
  406 175   617 Cheri Marks             F    42 Melbourne FL            35:38.1   35:23.9 11:24 
  407 176   627 Donna Soyk              F    39 Melbourne FL            35:38.0   35:24.7 11:24 
  408 177   560 Dana LeCroy             F    21 Satellite Beach FL      35:38.8   35:27.8 11:25 
  409 178   557 Lori Dalton             F    36 Melbourne FL            35:41.5   35:28.4 11:26 
  410 179   604 Mary Grider             F    48 Indialantic FL          35:46.3   35:28.6 11:26 
  411 180   184 Cathy Stelling          F    47 Melbourne FL            35:36.1   35:29.5 11:26 
  412 181    48 Cathy Chapman           F    47 Melbourne FL            35:35.7   35:29.5 11:26 
  413 182   558 Amanda Dalton           F    12 Melbourne FL            35:42.0   35:29.7 11:26 
  414 183   530 Kindia Roman            F    29 Cocoa FL                35:51.1   35:30.3 11:26 
  415 232   349 Zdravko Obradovic       M    58 Melbourne FL            35:44.5   35:32.6 11:27 
  416 184   304 Dolores Murguia         F    39 Melbourne FL            35:56.4   35:36.9 11:28 
  417 185   594 Lisa Suttles            F    25 Melbourne FL            36:05.3   35:43.1 11:30 
  418 233   218 John Liebler            M    09 Melbourne FL            36:03.3   35:44.1 11:31 
  419 186   217 Sally Liebler           F    51 Melbourne FL            36:10.2   35:49.9 11:32 
  420 187   172 Mary Ann Bowman         F    58 Melbourne FL            36:00.8   35:50.0 11:33 
  421 188   641 Delaney Akridge         F    08 Melbourne FL            36:00.2   35:50.1 11:33 
  422 189   162 Lisa Walters            F    42 Melbourne FL            36:11.2   35:52.1 11:33 
  423 190   356 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             36:19.1   35:55.4 11:34 
  424 191   354 Kathy Owl               F    45 Palm Bay FL             36:20.4   35:56.7 11:35 
  425 192   570 Kathryn Bubeck          F    25 Satellite Beach FL      36:13.4   35:57.6 11:35 
  426 193   394 Rebecca Morley          F    41 Rockledge FL            36:24.0   35:58.5 11:35 
  427 234   357 Brian Ritneour          M    44 Palm Bay FL             36:27.1   36:02.6 11:37 
  428 194   308 Sherri Shamet           F    50 Palm Bay FL             36:26.8   36:06.6 11:38 
  429 235   291 James Memmott           M    55 Melbourne FL            36:41.9   36:17.5 11:41 
  430 236     8 John Schmidt            M    50 Palm Bay FL             36:51.7   36:30.0 11:45 
  431 237   341 Ryan Schneider          M    29 Palm Bay FL             36:56.3   36:31.7 11:46 
  432 195   340 Michelle Schneider      F    32 Palm Bay FL             36:56.3   36:31.9 11:46 
  433 196   466 Anne Solomon            F    26 Rockledge FL            37:05.0   36:38.7 11:48 
  434 197   518 Gameila Dalaq           F    18 Melbourne FL            36:53.5   36:40.9 11:49 
  435 198    57 Holly Phelabaum         F    50 Melbourne FL            37:07.8   36:41.3 11:49 
  436 199   326 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                37:18.2   36:44.3 11:50 
  437 200   376 Sharon Norton           F    45 Barefoot Bay FL         37:01.7   36:45.0 11:50 
  438 238   399 Steve Wilson            M    50 Malabar FL              36:55.2   36:51.8 11:52 
  439 201   336 Erin Russell            F    17 Indialantic FL          37:14.8   36:52.2 11:53 
  440 202   108 Brooke Shlisky          F    38 Melbourne FL            37:04.3   37:01.6 11:56 
  441 203   169 Katherine Stresau       F    28 Cocoa FL                37:33.1   37:02.6 11:56 
  442 239   474 Wallace Brandon         M    49 Palm Bay FL             37:25.5   37:08.5 11:58 
  443 204   238 Liliana Ponader         F    48 Indialantic FL          37:38.2   37:10.5 11:58 
  444 240    86 Joseph Giannacco        M    42 Melbourne FL            37:35.2   37:17.2 12:01 
  445 205   547 Cathy Sweeney           F    48 Melbourne FL            37:40.2   37:21.6 12:02 
  446 206   446 Carrie Dier             F    23 Rockledge FL            37:47.0   37:32.5 12:06 
  447 241   265 Brian MacInnes          M    32 Melbourne FL            37:59.6   37:38.8 12:08 
  448 207    34 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            37:53.2   37:40.8 12:08 
  449 208   397 Ariana Valentin         F    07 Rockledge FL            37:59.9   37:41.6 12:08 
  450 209   231 Tammy Forcier           F    30 Melbourne FL            38:10.8   37:51.4 12:12 
  451 242   111 Bill Fricke             M    50 Roswell GA              38:02.1   37:52.1 12:12 
  452 210   110 Donna Ahles             F    49 Palm Bay FL             38:02.0   37:52.4 12:12 
  453 211   264 Janet MacInnes          F    37 Melbourne FL            38:13.9   37:53.1 12:12 
  454 212   456 Danielle Dingus         F    36 Vero Beach FL           38:18.2   37:53.7 12:12 
  455 213   481 Jennifer Bellamy        F    37 Palm Bay FL             38:12.7   38:01.1 12:15 
  456 243    17 Riley Smith             M    10 Palm Bay FL             38:13.5   38:03.0 12:15 
  457 214   613 Lori Chabot             F    48 Melbourne FL            38:06.6   38:06.6 12:16 
  458 215   194 Sheila Guiry            F    37 Voorheesville NY        38:28.0   38:10.6 12:18 
  459 216   290 Luanne Memmott          F    56 Melbourne FL            38:52.2   38:29.3 12:24 
  460 217   648 Sheila Felock           F    49 FL                      39:06.7   38:33.6 12:25 
  461 218   375 Rebecca Filakosky       F    33 Rockledge FL            38:51.6   38:35.0 12:26 
  462 219   182 Pam Hobson              F    55 Palm Bay FL             39:04.6   38:37.9 12:27 
  463 244   630 Randy Dalrymple         M    57 Indialantic FL          39:06.4   38:46.2 12:29 
  464 220   323 Mari Hiltz              F    53 Melbourne FL            39:01.9   38:46.8 12:29 
  465 221   465 Angela Schoon           F    32 Cape Canaveral FL       39:14.2   38:47.5 12:30 
  466 222   193 Dana Beattie            F    34 Indialantic FL          39:09.4   38:49.3 12:30 
  467 245   461 Matt McDougal           M    21 Rockledge FL            39:09.5   38:56.6 12:33 
  468 223     4 Sabrina Smith           F    12 Palm Bay FL             39:12.7   39:01.9 12:34 
  469 224   522 Haleigh Boyer           F    12 W Melbourne FL          39:16.6   39:04.3 12:35 
  470 225   361 Teri Moore              F    38 Viera FL                39:18.1   39:04.6 12:35 
  471 226   538 Christine Pepin         F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      39:28.6   39:06.3 12:36 
  472 227   589 Carol Ball              F    53 FL                      39:24.2   39:11.5 12:37 
  473 246   590 Ty Bowen                M    42 FL                      39:24.3   39:11.6 12:37 
  474 247   615 Robert Crum             M    59 Melbourne FL            39:28.5   39:13.6 12:38 
  475 228   389 Cindy Frith             F    44 Cocoa Beach FL          39:41.0   39:13.9 12:38 
  476 229   134 Lisa Bernardis          F    28 Long Beach NY           39:33.5   39:23.0 12:41 
  477 230   642 Melissa Mierzwa         F    27 Cocoa FL                39:45.9   39:23.0 12:41 
  478 231   214 Judith Law              F    68 Satellite Beach FL      39:55.8   39:23.0 12:41 
  479 232   483 Rosemary Browning       F    40 Rockledge FL            39:57.2   39:32.2 12:44 
  480 233   390 Shirley Picagli         F    57 Sebastian FL            39:59.2   39:33.9 12:45 
  481 248   398 Victor Valentin         M    05 Rockledge FL            40:07.8   39:48.8 12:49 
  482 234   331 Molly VanGenechten      F    37 Melbourne FL            40:01.2   39:50.1 12:50 
  483 235   492 Ally Jafrate            F    24 Lakeland FL             40:28.8   40:05.1 12:55 
  484 236   517 Sabrin Dalaq            F    23 Melbourne FL            40:22.3   40:09.3 12:56 
  485 237   147 Jeannie Kiriwas         F    27 Orlando FL              40:43.3   40:12.7 12:57 
  486 249    50 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      40:37.4   40:14.5 12:58 
  487 250   343 Jim Anderson            M    69 Ormond Beach FL         40:53.1   40:21.4 13:00 
  488 251    14 Steve Hebert            M    48 Palm Bay FL             40:55.1   40:25.1 13:01 
  489 238   335 Ellen Little            F    42 Palm Bay FL             40:54.7   40:33.0 13:04 
  490 239   237 Anne Davidson           F    47 Melbourne FL            41:04.5   40:36.9 13:05 
  491 240   227 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Mel Beach FL            41:08.8   40:47.8 13:08 
  492 241   102 Alissa Jenkins          F    15 Melbourne FL            40:59.7   40:52.9 13:10 
  493 242   535 Krissy Guttendorf       F    31 West Melbourne FL       41:29.3   40:55.8 13:11 
  494 243   306 Lisa Rodriguez          F    32 Melbourne FL            41:20.9   41:02.3 13:13 
  495 244   532 Taylor Compton          F    10 Indialantic FL          41:32.1   41:06.8 13:14 
  496 245   208 Ann Berlo               F    70 Melbourne FL            41:31.0   41:06.9 13:14 
  497 252   476 Larry Compton           M    48 Indialantic FL          41:32.4   41:07.2 13:15 
  498 253    11 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            41:42.3   41:09.7 13:15 
  499 246   637 Carolyn Robb            F    47 Melbourne FL            41:37.8   41:12.6 13:16 
  500 247   429 Tonya Kofflin           F    29 Melbourne FL            41:39.7   41:20.0 13:19 
  501 254   428 Zachary Kofflin         M    07 Melbourne FL            41:39.7   41:20.7 13:19 
  502 248   427 Judy Kofflin            F    51 Melbourne FL            41:39.7   41:20.8 13:19 
  503 255   578 Lonnie Crafton          M    66 Melbourne FL            41:44.9   41:32.2 13:23 
  504 249   480 Ricki Moody             F    25 Melbourne Beach FL      41:48.7   41:37.1 13:24 
  505 250   292 Yvonne Frazee           F    48 Rockledge FL            42:11.5   41:42.3 13:26 
  506 251   153 Debbie Ameigh           F    37 West Melbourne FL       42:05.2   41:57.8 13:31 
  507 252   255 Laura Dion              F    48 Palm Bay FL             43:12.8   41:59.7 13:32 
  508 256   452 Andrew Noble            M    66 Indialantic FL          42:27.9   42:00.8 13:32 
  509 257   647 Steve Barberie          M    42 FL                      42:43.7   42:14.1 13:36 
  510 258   243 Jeff King               M    43 Melbourne FL            42:47.4   42:21.5 13:38 
  511 253   464 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            42:46.6   42:26.5 13:40 
  512 254   297 Nancy Higgs             F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      42:47.3   42:27.5 13:40 
  513 255   296 Terry Chevallier        F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:52.6   42:32.9 13:42 
  514 256   567 Barbara Rolsing         F    54 Indian Harbour Beach    43:03.9   42:35.8 13:43 
  515 257     2 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            42:53.8   42:36.9 13:43 
  516 259   220 Denzil McClung          M    54 Melbourne FL            43:10.5   42:40.8 13:45 
  517 258   219 Valerie McClung         F    53 Melbourne FL            43:11.0   42:42.3 13:45 
  518 259   506 Briana Campbell         F    14 Melbourne FL            43:29.4   43:06.1 13:53 
  519 260   525 Reaegan Harper          F    10 Indian Harbour Beach    43:33.8   43:11.2 13:55 
  520 261   378 Lisa O'Brien            F    42 Melbourne FL            43:36.3   43:11.3 13:55 
  521 262   303 Debbie Harris           F    47 Melbourne FL            43:46.8   43:29.8 14:00 
  522 260   302 Allan Harris            M    48 Melbourne FL            43:47.6   43:30.9 14:01 
  523 263   420 Gail Swartz             F    47 Melbourne FL            43:40.4   43:40.4 14:04 
  524 264   295 Elizabeth Velez         F    39 Cocoa Beach FL          44:13.2   43:54.9 14:09 
  525 265   258 Cheryl Sink             F    45 Melbourne FL            44:38.7   44:09.9 14:13 
  526 266    53 Jo Ellen Murphy         F    53 Melbourne FL            45:05.4   44:39.3 14:23 
  527 267    54 Sue Antonich            F    56 Melbourne FL            45:05.7   44:39.8 14:23 
  528 268   527 Kimberly Black          F    44 Melbourne FL            45:25.3   44:46.4 14:25 
  529 269   451 Julie Noble             F    27 Indialantic FL          45:24.0   44:56.7 14:28 
  530 261   275 Russ Marta              M    84 Ft. Pierce FL           45:31.1   45:02.5 14:30 
  531 270   408 Samantha Starcher       F    28 Palm Bay FL             45:26.8   45:12.5 14:34 
  532 262   519 Steven Huff             M    45 Merritt Island FL       45:53.7   45:26.2 14:38 
  533 271   537 Tammy Pierce            F    42 Melbourne FL            45:58.6   45:28.3 14:39 
  534 272   526 Shay Harper             F    40 Indian Harbour Beach    45:52.3   45:29.4 14:39 
  535 273   524 Connie Davis            F    60 Indian Harbour Beach    46:02.4   45:39.3 14:42 
  536 274   579 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 Melbourne FL            46:24.1   46:06.5 14:51 
  537 263   432 Roger Sweeney           M    56 Melbourne FL            46:37.9   46:30.3 14:59 
  538 275    45 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            46:47.8   46:37.4 15:01 
  539 276   433 Starla Sweeney          F    54 Melbourne FL            46:53.1   46:44.7 15:03 
  540 277   412 Jessie Johnson          F    67 Satellite Beach FL      47:09.3   47:00.5 15:08 
  541 278   249 Julene Irwin            F    38 Melbourne FL            47:32.7   47:06.7 15:10 
  542 279   245 Jessica Longshore       F    33 Melbourne FL            47:32.7   47:06.9 15:10 
  543 280   628 Lisa Barnes             F    43 Melbourne FL            48:41.0   48:16.1 15:33 
  544 281   503 Robin Tooke             F    43 Indialantic FL          48:41.1   48:16.3 15:33 
  545 282   507 Tami Campbell           F    36 Melbourne FL            48:41.8   48:18.8 15:33 
  546 283   508 Jenna Campbell          F    10 Melbourne FL            48:42.1   48:19.7 15:34 
  547 264   409 David Schmitt           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      48:44.5   48:22.5 15:35 
  548 284   161 Debbie Hildreth         F    60 Viera FL                48:57.2   48:26.4 15:36 
  549 265   129 David Norris            M    49 Melbourne FL            49:04.3   48:30.1 15:37 
  550 285   410 Linda Keller            F    47 Satellite Beach FL      48:45.0   48:45.0 15:42 
  551 286   279 Brenda Barnette         F    52 Palm Bay FL             49:17.0   48:53.9 15:45 
  552 287   347 Dori-Ann Masi           F    41 Palm Bay FL             49:17.3   48:54.1 15:45 
  553 288   500 Kristi Hildreth         F    32 Viera FL                48:57.3   48:57.3 15:46 
  554 289   128 Judy Blanchard-Norris   F    50 Melbourne FL            49:32.5   48:58.0 15:46 
  555 266    59 Anthony Crouse          M    43 Palm Bay FL             50:04.2   49:32.5 15:57 
  556 290   425 Donna Berglund          F    61 Palm Bay FL             51:00.5   50:24.7 16:14 
  557 267   123 William Koehne          M    59 Rockledge FL            51:09.4   50:32.9 16:17 
  558 291   122 Marilyn Koehne          F    58 Rockledge FL            51:10.5   50:34.2 16:17 
  559 268   276 Keith Manzer            M    70 Vero Beach FL           51:03.0   50:40.7 16:19 
  560 292   277 Barbara Giuffreda-Manze F    61 Vero Beach FL           51:02.9   50:41.4 16:19 
  561 293   631 Elaine Dalrymple        F    53 Indialantic FL          52:23.8   52:03.6 16:46 
  562 294   381 Joyce Harlow            F    56 Merritt Island FL       52:44.3   52:13.3 16:49 
  563 295   405 Cara Melachrinos        F    27 Palm Bay FL             52:54.9   52:17.9 16:50 
  564 296   479 Ashley Conner           F    15 West Melbourne FL       52:43.2   52:19.9 16:51 
  565 297   437 Gerline Lambert         F    46 Palm Bay FL             52:34.8   52:26.2 16:53 
  566 298   436 Carmen Chevalier        F    60 Palm Bay FL             52:34.9   52:27.7 16:54 
  567 269   561 Joshua Sheppard         M    26 Melbourne FL            52:57.1   52:38.4 16:57 
  568 299   155 Desire Ameigh           F    15 West Melbourne FL       52:43.8   52:43.8 16:59 
  569 300   438 Roberta Van Dusen       F    54 Indialantic FL          54:09.4   53:36.2 17:16 
  570 270   439 William Van Dusen       M    79 Indialantic FL          54:10.8   53:36.8 17:16 
  571 301     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      54:04.3   53:37.4 17:16 
  572 302   416 Mary Beal               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    54:09.5   53:38.0 17:16 
  573 271   415 Jeff Beal               M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    54:10.4   53:38.3 17:16 
  574 303    42 Jill Brown              F    52 Merritt Island FL       54:13.9   53:42.3 17:18 
  575 304   365 Carole Judson           F    68 Melbourne Beach FL      54:03.9   53:42.5 17:18 
  576 305   434 Mary Leister            F    59 Palm Bay FL             54:10.1   54:03.2 17:24 
  577 306   435 Tara Leister            F    32 Palm Bay FL             54:09.6   54:03.7 17:25 
  578 307    84 Candice Gibbs           F    42 Malabar FL              54:51.0   54:28.4 17:32 
  579 308    37 Celeste Velie           F    49 Melbourne FL            54:51.4   54:29.1 17:33 
  580 309   171 Donna Ferguson          F    48 Melbourne FL            54:56.9   54:51.3 17:40 
  581 310   174 Kimberly Dahl           F    53 Debrary FL              56:34.2   56:30.1 18:12 
  582 311   472 Susan Wailes            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    57:40.0   57:00.0 18:21 
  583 312   189 Alison Bywater          F    39 Indian Harbour Beach    57:40.1   57:00.1 18:21 
  584 313   596 Kim Lavalle             F    42 Melbourne FL            57:39.9   57:00.6 18:21 
  585 272   289 Randy Kirk              M    11 Cocoa FL                57:41.1   57:41.1 18:34 
  586 314   288 Frances Kirk            F    54 Cocoa FL                58:52.9   58:52.9 18:58 
  587 315   287 Laurie Pomber           F    57 Melbourne FL            59:15.3   59:06.4 19:02 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites