• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Firecracker 5K Results
FIRECRACKER 5K
July 3rd, 2010  7:15 am Start
Honor America, Liberty Bell Museum, Melbourne, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   490 Peter Clusener           33 Melbourne            FL   16:30.7  5:19 
    2     2   531 Chris Rego               21 Tallahassee          FL   16:59.8  5:29 
    3     3   621 Zeke Zauner              17 West Melbourn        FL   17:21.3  5:36 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8    68 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:45.3  5:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   356   633 Noah Huff                08 Merritt Island       FL   31:56.4 10:17 
    2   481   398 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   39:48.8 12:49 
    3   501   428 Zachary Kofflin          07 Melbourne            FL   41:20.7 13:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   629 Keaton Robb              11                      FL   21:43.0  7:00 
    2    74   449 Mason Jones              11 Titusville           FL   21:46.8  7:01 
    3    76   400 Michael Wilson           11 Malabar              FL   21:48.6  7:02 
    4    97   396 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   22:32.8  7:16 
    5   246   192 Ian Craig                09 Rockledge            FL   27:37.8  8:54 
    6   299   154 Devon Ameigh             11 West Melbourne       FL   29:22.6  9:28 
    7   376   504 Kai Fricke               09 Indialantic          FL   33:17.2 10:43 
    8   379    44 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   33:26.7 10:46 
    9   418   218 John Liebler             09 Melbourne            FL   35:44.1 11:31 
   10   456    17 Riley Smith              10 Palm Bay             FL   38:03.0 12:15 
   11   585   289 Randy Kirk               11 Cocoa                FL   57:41.1 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   293 Andrew Cacciatore        13 Indialantic          FL   19:02.7  6:08 
    2    49    91 Jordan Episcopo          14 Melbourne            FL   20:40.9  6:40 
    3    90   267 Kyle Bishop              14 Merritt Island       FL   22:24.0  7:13 
    4   111   121 Samuel Shaffer           12 Viera                FL   22:59.9  7:25 
    5   149    43 Clay Tezel               12  Merritt Island      FL   24:32.2  7:54 
    6   208   584 Kyle Ruiz                12 Satellite Beach      FL   26:26.2  8:31 
    7   225   107 Noah Carr                13 Melbourne            FL   26:57.0  8:41 
    8   248    15 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   27:38.5  8:54 
    9   263   367 Cameron Sutton           12 Satellite Beach      FL   28:03.8  9:02 
   10   301   206 Robert Law               12 Orlando              FL   29:29.6  9:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   392 Michael Fisher           17 West Melbourne       FL   17:27.9  5:38 
    2    10   646 Jeff Anderson            16                      FL   17:57.6  5:47 
    3    11   502 Ryan Wollrath            17 West Melbourne       FL   18:06.4  5:50 
    4    12   640 Terry Cronin             17                      FL   18:45.7  6:03 
    5    18   185 Matt Horner              16 Merritt Island       FL   19:05.5  6:09 
    6    24   163 Brandon Holst            15 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:32.0  6:18 
    7    51   414 Mackenzie Link           17 Melbourne            FL   20:50.7  6:43 
    8    64   552 William Shrader          18 West Melbourne       FL   21:28.8  6:55 
    9    85   317 Eric Mueth               15 Merritt Island       FL   22:13.6  7:10 
   10   153   417 Adam Beal                18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:35.0  7:55 
   11   200   328 Alex Drury               19 Satellite Beach      FL   26:07.5  8:25 
   12   254   418 Ryan Beal                18 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:49.2  8:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14   329 Billy Clifton            21 Palm Bay             FL   18:53.6  6:05 
    2    37   132 Daniel Bolta             24 Houston              TX   19:54.9  6:25 
    3    82   562 Jeffrey Willingham       20 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.2  7:08 
    4   154   260 Daniel Neuberger         23 Gainesville          FL   24:35.3  7:55 
    5   226    19 Jeff Sherker             24 Melbourne            FL   27:00.1  8:42 
    6   276    52 Tommy Winderweedle       23 Palm Bay             FL   28:41.9  9:15 
    7   280   521 David Lafon              24 Tampa                FL   28:51.7  9:18 
    8   304   246 Michael Sacco            22 Palm Bay             FL   29:34.3  9:32 
    9   312   271 Michael Traines          24 Palm Bay             FL   29:52.4  9:37 
   10   335   131 Kevin Dion               24 Satellite Beach      FL   30:39.8  9:53 
   11   467   461 Matt McDougal            21 Rockledge            FL   38:56.6 12:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   298 Brad Daszynski           28 Melbourne            FL   19:21.7  6:14 
    2    23   582 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   19:29.5  6:17 
    3    33   571 Jonathan Zambrana        27 Navarre              FL   19:46.7  6:22 
    4    36    77 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   19:50.3  6:24 
    5    38   175 Matt Suttles             29 Melbourne            FL   20:00.5  6:27 
    6    46   309 John Nelson              27 Rockledge            FL   20:30.4  6:36 
    7    58     7 Joseph Joseph, Iii       25 Indian Harbor Beach  FL   21:12.1  6:50 
    8    66   601 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL   21:31.4  6:56 
    9   103    80 Kevin Lewis              29 Indialantic          FL   22:47.4  7:21 
   10   105   101 Charles Holmes           29 Rockledge            FL   22:53.4  7:23 
   11   106   363 Johathon Pokorny         29 Rockledge            FL   22:53.9  7:23 
   12   124   274 Mark Morin               26 Palm Bay             FL   23:35.3  7:36 
   13   132   313 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   23:49.9  7:41 
   14   142   334 Bryce Harrington         29 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.9  7:47 
   15   174   282 Konstantinos Balas       27 Melbourne            FL   25:24.2  8:11 
   16   177   261 Chris Seibert            26 Orlando              FL   25:28.1  8:12 
   17   181   200 Edward Rivera            27 Ocala                FL   25:39.9  8:16 
   18   203   183 Joseph Morrison          27 Melbourne            FL   26:11.9  8:26 
   19   206   482 David Fahmie             27 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:19.7  8:29 
   20   216   269 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   26:37.7  8:35 
   21   227   358 Joe Flora                26 Satellite Beach      FL   27:01.0  8:42 
   22   251   270 Brandt Williams          29 Rockledge            FL   27:45.9  8:57 
   23   257   311 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:54.8  9:00 
   24   281   145 Ben Blaweiss             26 Gainesville          FL   28:52.2  9:18 
   25   303   173 Clifton Blumenberg       27 Melboune             FL   29:32.8  9:31 
   26   313   404 Michael Melachrinos      26 Palm Bay             FL   29:56.9  9:39 
   27   355   248 Brian Fatka              29 Ashkum               IL   31:55.6 10:17 
   28   357   247 Adam Fatka               26 Melbourne            FL   31:56.7 10:17 
   29   387   146 Anton Kiriwas            26 Orlando              FL   33:39.7 10:51 
   30   405   593 Tim Mills                29 Melbourne            FL   35:19.4 11:23 
   31   431   341 Ryan Schneider           29 Palm Bay             FL   36:31.7 11:46 
   32   567   561 Joshua Sheppard          26 Melbourne            FL   52:38.4 16:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    76 John Davis               32 Melbourne            FL   17:24.4  5:37 
    2     6    27 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   17:39.3  5:41 
    3    47   586 Bj Graham                33 Palm Bay             FL   20:32.5  6:37 
    4    53   469 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   21:01.7  6:47 
    5    57   450 Kristian Damkjer         30 Melbourne            FL   21:11.3  6:50 
    6    62   157 Todd Rowland             32 Melbourne            FL   21:23.7  6:54 
    7    69   514 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:38.3  6:58 
    8    78   544 Mike Hadley              33 Cocoa                FL   21:59.8  7:05 
    9    91   233 Jonathan Howse           34 West Melbourne       FL   22:26.7  7:14 
   10    99   486 Jason King               31 Rockledge            FL   22:40.9  7:18 
   11   107   645 David Martin             33                      FL   22:54.0  7:23 
   12   128    58 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:43.6  7:39 
   13   145   388 Bryan Steele             33 Melbourne            FL   24:19.9  7:50 
   14   162   644 Billy Claus              30                      FL   24:56.8  8:02 
   15   173   144 Jeff May                 34 Titusville           FL   25:23.8  8:11 
   16   180   430 Robert Oehlbeck          33 Rockledge            FL   25:37.1  8:15 
   17   184   611 Nicholas Reynolds        32 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.9  8:17 
   18   191   591 Dana Timms               33 Melbourne            FL   25:50.7  8:20 
   19   195   460 Mike Acosta              32 Cocoa                FL   25:57.0  8:22 
   20   214   178 Joshua Maitlen           30 Rockledge            FL   26:32.4  8:33 
   21   222    93 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.2  8:40 
   22   258   609 Eric Flowers             30 Palm Bay             FL   27:54.9  9:00 
   23   269   280 Craig Upperman           31 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.8  9:07 
   24   290   156 John Saxon               31 Melbourne            FL   29:09.9  9:24 
   25   291   117 Kurt Kulig               33 W. Melbourne         FL   29:12.1  9:24 
   26   326   463 John Prudot              32 Deltona              FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   27   363   345 Chris Donalies           34 Melbourne            FL   32:25.2 10:27 
   28   392   242 Jason Roberts            33 West Melbourne       FL   34:16.0 11:02 
   29   393   230 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   34:22.1 11:04 
   30   447   265 Brian MacInnes           32 Melbourne            FL   37:38.8 12:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   577 Shane Streufert          38 Viera                FL   18:47.8  6:03 
    2    21   595 Myron Larrick            35 Satellite Beach      FL   19:20.6  6:14 
    3    25    30 Scott Larson             38 Melbourne            FL   19:33.4  6:18 
    4    30   235 James Fain               36 West Melbourne       FL   19:41.1  6:21 
    5    34   636 Dave Chapman             36 Port St. John        FL   19:47.0  6:23 
    6    35   574 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   19:50.1  6:24 
    7    42    95 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   20:08.1  6:29 
    8    45   196 Thomas Jenkins           39 Melbourne            FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    9    56   142 Mack McLeod              35 Brandon              MS   21:06.8  6:48 
   10    79   623 Kyle Durr                38 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:02.5  7:06 
   11    88   556 Mike Fairbank            38 West Melbourne       FL   22:20.6  7:12 
   12    93   337 Arturo Martinez          37 Cutler Bay           FL   22:30.2  7:15 
   13   104   459 Christian Ehret          35 Palm Bay             FL   22:48.8  7:21 
   14   109    47 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL   22:55.6  7:23 
   15   152   253 Chris Lewandowski        38 Indialanatic         FL   24:34.6  7:55 
   16   165   170 Kurt Stresau             35 Cocoa                FL   25:02.3  8:04 
   17   169   135 Chad Zueck               35 Palm Bay             FL   25:16.2  8:08 
   18   170   614 Brad Clarkson            37 Indialantic          FL   25:18.6  8:09 
   19   186   559 Miguel Garcia            36 Melbourne            FL   25:42.7  8:17 
   20   187   150 Dennis Boudreaux         35 Rockledge            FL   25:42.8  8:17 
   21   192   384 Edward Cloak             36 Melbourne            FL   25:52.7  8:20 
   22   232   511 Joe Hnat                 38 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:19.9  8:48 
   23   255   523 Gustavo Ulloa            36 Palm Bay             FL   27:50.9  8:58 
   24   271   152 Joe Ameigh               37 West Melbourne       FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   25   342   505 Bill Campbell            38 Melbourne            FL   30:51.8  9:57 
   26   343   348 John Litchfield          35 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:57.5  9:58 
   27   348   551 Michael Weiss            39 Rockledge            FL   31:14.4 10:04 
   28   359   195 Christopher Guiry        38 Voorheesville        NY   32:09.9 10:22 
   29   365   186 Chris Beattie            35 Indialantic          FL   32:32.1 10:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   350 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL   18:55.6  6:06 
    2    19   473 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL   19:05.9  6:09 
    3    28   624 Felix Hottenstein        41 Melbourne            FL   19:40.1  6:20 
    4    40    56 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   20:01.9  6:27 
    5    41    35 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   20:05.2  6:28 
    6    48    74 Chris Loines             43 Merritt Island       FL   20:36.0  6:38 
    7    52   626 Robb Jones               41 Titusville           FL   20:56.2  6:45 
    8    71   168 Rick Ramnath             40 Melbourne            FL   21:40.8  6:59 
    9    73   529 David Sierota            41 Melbourne            FL   21:43.9  7:00 
   10    87    88 Craig Witte              43 Melbourne            FL   22:18.4  7:11 
   11    89   382 Christopher Shortridge   40 Huntington           IN   22:20.6  7:12 
   12   100   115 William Conyers          40 Palm Bay             FL   22:45.3  7:20 
   13   113   119 James Shaffer            43 Viera                FL   23:01.1  7:25 
   14   114   391 Peter McMahan            42 Melbourne            FL   23:08.7  7:27 
   15   118   602 Keith Wadsworth          41                      FL   23:22.0  7:32 
   16   120    41 Aaron Prupas             43 Rockledge            FL   23:23.2  7:32 
   17   123   327 Brent Mitchell           43 Melbourne            FL   23:32.6  7:35 
   18   133   216 Shawn Breault            40 Melbourne            FL   23:51.2  7:41 
   19   147   272 Luke Woodard             40 West Melbourne       FL   24:24.8  7:52 
   20   188   419 Carey Swartz             43 Melbourne            FL   25:44.6  8:18 
   21   193   212 Rob Landers              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:53.8  8:21 
   22   196   457 Rod Sulte                44 Melbourne            FL   26:02.2  8:23 
   23   197   563 Mike Lanzana             41 Palm Bay             FL   26:02.5  8:23 
   24   198   403 Erik Sommerfeld          41 Rockledge            FL   26:03.1  8:24 
   25   205    97 James Horan              44 Melbourne            FL   26:16.9  8:28 
   26   230   467 Pierre Paul              41 Palm Bay             FL   27:13.1  8:46 
   27   259   240 James Chirvalle          44 Melbourne            FL   27:58.1  9:01 
   28   272    85 Jon Beckett              40 Palm Bay             FL   28:27.0  9:10 
   29   285   383 Harry Prosser            41 Rockledge            FL   29:01.4  9:21 
   30   294   325 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   29:15.8  9:26 
   31   300   228 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:23.1  9:28 
   32   316   515 Kevin Littleman          41 Melbourne            FL   30:01.4  9:40 
   33   330    64 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   30:28.8  9:49 
   34   331   256 Brent Hatch              44 Merritt Island       FL   30:32.4  9:50 
   35   346   580 Rob Yahney               42 Indialantic          FL   31:13.4 10:03 
   36   362   140 Jeff Winterich           43 Rockledge            FL   32:20.5 10:25 
   37   397   136 James Campbell           41 West Melbourne       FL   34:49.3 11:13 
   38   427   357 Brian Ritneour           44 Palm Bay             FL   36:02.6 11:37 
   39   444    86 Joseph Giannacco         42 Melbourne            FL   37:17.2 12:01 
   40   473   590 Ty Bowen                 42                      FL   39:11.6 12:37 
   41   509   647 Steve Barberie           42                      FL   42:14.1 13:36 
   42   510   243 Jeff King                43 Melbourne            FL   42:21.5 13:38 
   43   555    59 Anthony Crouse           43 Palm Bay             FL   49:32.5 15:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   608 Doug Butler              47 Melbourne            FL   17:46.4  5:44 
    2    29    92 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   19:40.4  6:20 
    3    31   164 Kurt Holst               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:44.2  6:22 
    4    67   351 Tony Stokes              47 Titusville           FL   21:32.2  6:56 
    5    75    23 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   21:47.6  7:01 
    6    96    75 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   22:31.5  7:15 
    7   102   620 Mike Bauer               45 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:46.8  7:20 
    8   122   638 Frank Miller             45 Merritt Island       FL   23:30.4  7:34 
    9   137   440 Ron Ryan                 48 Merritt Island       FL   24:06.6  7:46 
   10   141   141 Jerry Campbell           46 Melbourne            FL   24:10.1  7:47 
   11   148   395 Joseph Boudro            48 Palm Bay             FL   24:28.1  7:53 
   12   155   489 Scott Waymire            47 Satellite Beach      FL   24:47.8  7:59 
   13   156   239 George Shave             49 Indialantic          FL   24:49.2  8:00 
   14   172   104 Jeff Poor                48 Rockledge            FL   25:23.4  8:11 
   15   176   592 Kurt Tezel               46 Merritt Island       FL   25:26.4  8:12 
   16   233   606 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   27:20.3  8:48 
   17   249   477 Marc Jaime               46 Indialantic          FL   27:39.7  8:55 
   18   256   299 John Lynch               45 Vestal               NY   27:54.5  8:59 
   19   274   316 Jim Haithcoat            48 Merritt Island       FL   28:30.9  9:11 
   20   293   202 Robert Wright            45 Melbourne            FL   29:15.6  9:26 
   21   375   263 Chris Bainbridge         47 Titusville           FL   33:15.6 10:43 
   22   377   285 Donald Pinter            46 Melbourne            FL   33:22.2 10:45 
   23   442   474 Wallace Brandon          49 Palm Bay             FL   37:08.5 11:58 
   24   488    14 Steve Hebert             48 Palm Bay             FL   40:25.1 13:01 
   25   497   476 Larry Compton            48 Indialantic          FL   41:07.2 13:15 
   26   522   302 Allan Harris             48 Melbourne            FL   43:30.9 14:01 
   27   532   519 Steven Huff              45 Merritt Island       FL   45:26.2 14:38 
   28   547   409 David Schmitt            47 Satellite Beach      FL   48:22.5 15:35 
   29   549   129 David Norris             49 Melbourne            FL   48:30.1 15:37 
   30   573   415 Jeff Beal                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:38.3 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16    65 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   18:57.1  6:06 
    2    20    61 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   19:07.3  6:10 
    3    27   250 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   19:38.4  6:20 
    4    39   321 Matt Mahoney             54 Melbourne            FL   20:00.6  6:27 
    5    68   380 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:35.1  6:57 
    6    95   495 David Williams           53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:31.5  7:15 
    7   129   498 Haskell Walker           52 Melbourne            FL   23:47.4  7:40 
    8   134   223 Charles Zoss             51 Melbourne            FL   23:52.0  7:41 
    9   151   180 Mark Eschenfelder        54 Beaver               PA   24:33.9  7:55 
   10   158   509 Kevin Bird               53 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.4  8:00 
   11   175   344 Steve Calabro            51                           25:25.8  8:12 
   12   278   379 Brian Cardinal           51 Viera                FL   28:47.4  9:16 
   13   306   372 Gary Meier               51 Rockledge            FL   29:37.8  9:33 
   14   323    83 Richard Malecki          53 Cape Canaveral       FL   30:16.8  9:45 
   15   345   568 Jeff Murphree            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:01.7 10:00 
   16   370   370 Bill Pinch               54 Melbourne            FL   32:47.0 10:34 
   17   374   441 Robert Mays              52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:09.9 10:41 
   18   399   187 Curtis Curry             51 Malabar              FL   34:52.8 11:14 
   19   430     8 John Schmidt             50 Palm Bay             FL   36:30.0 11:45 
   20   438   399 Steve Wilson             50 Malabar              FL   36:51.8 11:52 
   21   451   111 Bill Fricke              50 Roswell              GA   37:52.1 12:12 
   22   516   220 Denzil McClung           54 Melbourne            FL   42:40.8 13:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   199 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   21:40.3  6:59 
    2    84   496 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   22:10.4  7:09 
    3   112    40 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   23:00.8  7:25 
    4   224   413 Stephen Link             55 Melbourne            FL   26:55.7  8:41 
    5   244   114 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:36.8  8:54 
    6   247   406 Jason Baltuch            55 Melbourne            FL   27:38.0  8:54 
    7   267   385 Abe Oros                 57 Palm Bay             FL   28:14.5  9:06 
    8   305   207 Robert Meadows           55 Malabar              FL   29:35.0  9:32 
    9   373   112 David Cook               55 Titusville           FL   33:06.7 10:40 
   10   404   181 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   35:07.2 11:19 
   11   415   349 Zdravko Obradovic        58 Melbourne            FL   35:32.6 11:27 
   12   429   291 James Memmott            55 Melbourne            FL   36:17.5 11:41 
   13   463   630 Randy Dalrymple          57 Indialantic          FL   38:46.2 12:29 
   14   474   615 Robert Crum              59 Melbourne            FL   39:13.6 12:38 
   15   498    11 Robert Bruckart          58 Melbourne            FL   41:09.7 13:15 
   16   537   432 Roger Sweeney            56 Melbourne            FL   46:30.3 14:59 
   17   557   123 William Koehne           59 Rockledge            FL   50:32.9 16:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    65    66 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   21:31.1  6:56 
    2   130   314 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   23:48.2  7:40 
    3   150    10 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    4   218   165 Greg McKay               63 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:47.6  8:38 
    5   240   319 Henry Russell            61 West Melbourne       FL   27:30.6  8:52 
    6   266   622 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:13.8  9:06 
    7   367     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   32:39.1 10:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   487   343 Jim Anderson             69 Ormond Beach         FL   40:21.4 13:00 
    2   503   578 Lonnie Crafton           66 Melbourne            FL   41:32.2 13:23 
    3   508   452 Andrew Noble             66 Indialantic          FL   42:00.8 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   202    89 Jim Weir                 72 Viera                FL   26:09.3  8:26 
    2   210   160 Tom Ward                 73 Melbourne            FL   26:26.5  8:31 
    3   559   276 Keith Manzer             70 Vero Beach           FL   50:40.7 16:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   354   148 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:48.2 10:15 
    2   391   364 Don Palinkas             75 Vero Beach           FL   34:10.3 11:00 
    3   486    50 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:14.5 12:58 
    4   530   275 Russ Marta               84 Ft. Pierce           FL   45:02.5 14:30 
    5   570   439 William Van Dusen        79 Indialantic          FL   53:36.8 17:16 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    31 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   17:42.9  5:43 
    2    26   635 Ceal Muldoon-Walker      47 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:39.4  6:20 
    3    32   224 Kim Hunger               29 Palm Bay             FL   19:46.6  6:22 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   330 Jackie Clifton           48 Palm Bay             FL   20:14.4  6:31 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   421   641 Delaney Akridge          08 Melbourne            FL   35:50.1 11:33 
    2   423   356 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   35:55.4 11:34 
    3   449   397 Ariana Valentin          07 Rockledge            FL   37:41.6 12:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   136   625 Kara Kyramarios          10 Mims                 FL   23:58.8  7:44 
    2   209   550 Taylor Ziade             10 Indialantic          FL   26:26.4  8:31 
    3   261   424 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   28:02.1  9:02 
    4   282    79 Sydney Smith             11 Melbourne            FL   28:52.2  9:18 
    5   302   205 Jennifer Law             09 Orlando              FL   29:31.8  9:31 
    6   310   610 Payton Jenkins           09 Titusville           FL   29:49.6  9:37 
    7   319   210 Maddie McCluskey         10 Melbourne            FL   30:09.1  9:43 
    8   495   532 Taylor Compton           10 Indialantic          FL   41:06.8 13:14 
    9   519   525 Reaegan Harper           10 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:11.2 13:55 
   10   546   508 Jenna Campbell           10 Melbourne            FL   48:19.7 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    43    67 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   20:11.0  6:30 
    2   125   619 Lea Taylor               14 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:39.0  7:37 
    3   161   355 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   24:54.7  8:02 
    4   413   558 Amanda Dalton            12 Melbourne            FL   35:29.7 11:26 
    5   468     4 Sabrina Smith            12 Palm Bay             FL   39:01.9 12:34 
    6   469   522 Haleigh Boyer            12 W Melbourne          FL   39:04.3 12:35 
    7   518   506 Briana Campbell          14 Melbourne            FL   43:06.1 13:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   575 Kate Crowley             16 Melbourne            FL   21:19.9  6:52 
    2    86   510 Erin Gethin              17 Melbourne            FL   22:14.2  7:10 
    3   116   528 Jennifer Antoon          17 Melbourne            FL   23:11.8  7:28 
    4   146   137 Natalia Harmon           19 Rockledge            FL   24:24.2  7:52 
    5   160   201 Amy Mach                 19 Palm Bay             FL   24:53.2  8:01 
    6   207   539 Vanessa Pepin            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:24.3  8:30 
    7   231   499 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   27:15.8  8:47 
    8   260   179 Mary Eschenfelder        16 Beaver               PA   28:00.4  9:01 
    9   308   634 Kaley Thomas             16 Melbourne            FL   29:43.3  9:34 
   10   434   518 Gameila Dalaq            18 Melbourne            FL   36:40.9 11:49 
   11   439   336 Erin Russell             17 Indialantic          FL   36:52.2 11:53 
   12   492   102 Alissa Jenkins           15 Melbourne            FL   40:52.9 13:10 
   13   564   479 Ashley Conner            15 West Melbourne       FL   52:19.9 16:51 
   14   568   155 Desire Ameigh            15 West Melbourne       FL   52:43.8 16:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   352 Stephanie Crosby         22 Titusville           FL   21:13.2  6:50 
    2   236    99 Rosemary Birchard        24 Rockledge            FL   27:27.6  8:51 
    3   287   254 Tracy Dion               21 Gainesville          FL   29:06.4  9:23 
    4   325   176 Bianca Knight            20 Melbourne            FL   30:18.9  9:46 
    5   333   605 Rachael Grider           21 Indialantic          FL   30:34.9  9:51 
    6   381   555 Sarah Hamman             22 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.8 10:47 
    7   408   560 Dana Lecroy              21 Satellite Beach      FL   35:27.8 11:25 
    8   446   446 Carrie Dier              23 Rockledge            FL   37:32.5 12:06 
    9   483   492 Ally Jafrate             24 Lakeland             FL   40:05.1 12:55 
   10   484   517 Sabrin Dalaq             23 Melbourne            FL   40:09.3 12:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    94   300 Angela Keller            29 Melbourne            FL   22:31.1  7:15 
    2    98   353 Tammy Klementowski       29 Titusville           FL   22:38.7  7:18 
    3   119   221 Jenny Tagg               28 Melbourne            FL   23:22.1  7:32 
    4   140   612 Shannon Miley            25 Melbourne            FL   24:08.6  7:47 
    5   168   487 Kristina Diederich       27 Melbourne            FL   25:08.5  8:06 
    6   171   445 Jessica Craik            28 Merritt Island       FL   25:20.9  8:10 
    7   212   566 Krisha Smith             29 East Palatka         FL   26:27.2  8:31 
    8   217    63 Kim Ascroft              29 Merritt Island       FL   26:42.3  8:36 
    9   223    94 Rene Dunne               29 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.5  8:40 
   10   243   236 Nicole Iannelli          25 West Melbourne       FL   27:35.8  8:53 
   11   283   312 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   12   292   565 Megan Phillips           26 Titusville           FL   29:14.1  9:25 
   13   295   491 Rebecca Taylor           28 Indialantic          FL   29:18.6  9:27 
   14   314   369 Katie Halley             27 Melbourne            FL   30:01.0  9:40 
   15   315   599 Thea Rusch               25 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:01.1  9:40 
   16   321   359 Amber Leaman             28                           30:10.9  9:43 
   17   358   166 Nikki Koehne             27 Rockledge            FL   32:07.0 10:21 
   18   360   232 Patricia Lucas           28 Melbourne            FL   32:13.8 10:23 
   19   368   281 Georgia Spyro            26 Melbourne            FL   32:40.6 10:32 
   20   388   125 Laura Bunting            26 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.1 10:53 
   21   395   225 Margaret James           28 West Melbourne       FL   34:43.5 11:11 
   22   414   530 Kindia Roman             29 Cocoa                FL   35:30.3 11:26 
   23   417   594 Lisa Suttles             25 Melbourne            FL   35:43.1 11:30 
   24   425   570 Kathryn Bubeck           25 Satellite Beach      FL   35:57.6 11:35 
   25   433   466 Anne Solomon             26 Rockledge            FL   36:38.7 11:48 
   26   441   169 Katherine Stresau        28 Cocoa                FL   37:02.6 11:56 
   27   476   134 Lisa Bernardis           28 Long Beach           NY   39:23.0 12:41 
   28   477   642 Melissa Mierzwa          27 Cocoa                FL   39:23.0 12:41 
   29   485   147 Jeannie Kiriwas          27 Orlando              FL   40:12.7 12:57 
   30   500   429 Tonya Kofflin            29 Melbourne            FL   41:20.0 13:19 
   31   504   480 Ricki Moody              25 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:37.1 13:24 
   32   529   451 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   44:56.7 14:28 
   33   531   408 Samantha Starcher        28 Palm Bay             FL   45:12.5 14:34 
   34   563   405 Cara Melachrinos         27 Palm Bay             FL   52:17.9 16:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50    70 Alexa Gemma              34 South Daytona        FL   20:43.9  6:41 
    2    55   204 Marines Rivera           33 Cocoa                FL   21:05.2  6:48 
    3   131   133 Donna Bernardis          30 Jacksonville Beach   FL   23:48.9  7:40 
    4   135   167 Megan Bolin              33 Melbourne            FL   23:53.2  7:42 
    5   157   458 Shea Ehret               31 Palm Bay             FL   24:50.3  8:00 
    6   182   632 Angela Coram             32 Palm Bay             FL   25:41.3  8:17 
    7   235   639 Mandy Blackmer           33 Merritt Island       FL   27:26.6  8:50 
    8   262   512 Tracey Hnat              33 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:02.3  9:02 
    9   275   455 Nina Damkjer             31 West Melbourne       FL   28:32.9  9:12 
   10   277   333 Stephanie Webb           32 Rockledge            FL   28:47.1  9:16 
   11   297   149 Emily Boudreaux          34 Rockledge            FL   29:20.4  9:27 
   12   298   516 Jennifer Atchison        34 Indialantic          FL   29:20.7  9:27 
   13   309   234 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   29:49.4  9:36 
   14   320   470 Maria Mathen             31 Tallahassee          FL   30:09.8  9:43 
   15   338   513 Terri Huckaby            31 Melbourne            FL   30:41.7  9:53 
   16   339   543 Angie Hadley             31 Cocoa                FL   30:49.4  9:56 
   17   340    49 Jennifer MacBride        33 Melbourne            FL   30:50.2  9:56 
   18   401   320 Candy Revercomb          30 Palm Bay             FL   34:55.5 11:15 
   19   432   340 Michelle Schneider       32 Palm Bay             FL   36:31.9 11:46 
   20   450   231 Tammy Forcier            30 Melbourne            FL   37:51.4 12:12 
   21   461   375 Rebecca Filakosky        33 Rockledge            FL   38:35.0 12:26 
   22   465   465 Angela Schoon            32 Cape Canaveral       FL   38:47.5 12:30 
   23   466   193 Dana Beattie             34 Indialantic          FL   38:49.3 12:30 
   24   493   535 Krissy Guttendorf        31 West Melbourne       FL   40:55.8 13:11 
   25   494   306 Lisa Rodriguez           32 Melbourne            FL   41:02.3 13:13 
   26   542   245 Jessica Longshore        33 Melbourne            FL   47:06.9 15:10 
   27   553   500 Kristi Hildreth          32 Viera                FL   48:57.3 15:46 
   28   577   435 Tara Leister             32 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.7 17:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60   283 Tabatha Harris           35 Melbourne            FL   21:15.2  6:51 
    2    80   191 Kati Craig               36 Rockledge            FL   22:03.6  7:07 
    3    83   278 Julie Hannah             36 Valkaria             FL   22:09.3  7:08 
    4   101   252 Devra Fain               39 West Melbourne       FL   22:46.3  7:20 
    5   108    26 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   22:54.2  7:23 
    6   117   198 Felicity Cunningham      36 Viera                FL   23:20.3  7:31 
    7   121    55 Melanie Morgan           36 Melbourne            FL   23:25.0  7:33 
    8   126   310 Lisa Yancey              37 Viera                FL   23:39.4  7:37 
    9   159   377 Erin Schuck              35 Melbourne            FL   24:51.0  8:00 
   10   164   124 Marcie Gooden            39 Viera                FL   25:01.4  8:04 
   11   166   346 Kathy Myers              35 Malabar              FL   25:05.2  8:05 
   12   190   576 Brittany Streufert       37 Viera                FL   25:50.1  8:19 
   13   201   138 Kimberly Frey            36 Palm Bay             FL   26:08.8  8:25 
   14   204    36 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   26:15.6  8:28 
   15   211   583 Margarita Ruiz           37 Satellite Beach      FL   26:26.7  8:31 
   16   228   426 Linda Marzano            38 Melbourne            FL   27:02.0  8:43 
   17   238   585 Monica Williams          37 Melbourne            FL   27:28.0  8:51 
   18   242   371 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   27:34.5  8:53 
   19   253   143 Wendy Gaydar             38 Melbourne            FL   27:49.2  8:58 
   20   270   127 Jennifer Gracin          38 Viera                FL   28:19.8  9:08 
   21   334   360 Amy Marino-Vitani        37 Viera                FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   22   336   305 Terrell Sublett          36 Palm Bay             FL   30:40.4  9:53 
   23   347   120 Andrea Shaffer           36 Viera                FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   24   349   116 Bethany Kulig            35 W. Melbourne         FL   31:20.9 10:06 
   25   369   177 Rebecca Maitlen          36 Rockledge            FL   32:41.7 10:32 
   26   378   286 Raquel Rogers            39 Melbourne            FL   33:23.0 10:45 
   27   396   554 Shannon Lynch            35 Melbourne            FL   34:45.9 11:12 
   28   398   607 Cindy Kage               38 Melbourne            FL   34:51.5 11:14 
   29   400   342 Debbby Buras             39 Melbourne            FL   34:53.3 11:14 
   30   407   627 Donna Soyk               39 Melbourne            FL   35:24.7 11:24 
   31   409   557 Lori Dalton              36 Melbourne            FL   35:28.4 11:26 
   32   416   304 Dolores Murguia          39 Melbourne            FL   35:36.9 11:28 
   33   440   108 Brooke Shlisky           38 Melbourne            FL   37:01.6 11:56 
   34   453   264 Janet MacInnes           37 Melbourne            FL   37:53.1 12:12 
   35   454   456 Danielle Dingus          36 Vero Beach           FL   37:53.7 12:12 
   36   455   481 Jennifer Bellamy         37 Palm Bay             FL   38:01.1 12:15 
   37   458   194 Sheila Guiry             37 Voorheesville        NY   38:10.6 12:18 
   38   470   361 Teri Moore               38 Viera                FL   39:04.6 12:35 
   39   482   331 Molly Vangenechten       37 Melbourne            FL   39:50.1 12:50 
   40   506   153 Debbie Ameigh            37 West Melbourne       FL   41:57.8 13:31 
   41   524   295 Elizabeth Velez          39 Cocoa Beach          FL   43:54.9 14:09 
   42   541   249 Julene Irwin             38 Melbourne            FL   47:06.7 15:10 
   43   545   507 Tami Campbell            36 Melbourne            FL   48:18.8 15:33 
   44   582   472 Susan Wailes             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:00.0 18:21 
   45   583   189 Alison Bywater           39 Indian Harbour Beach FL   57:00.1 18:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    63   494 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL   21:27.8  6:55 
    2    77   484 Barbara Krause           43 Melbourne            FL   21:49.7  7:02 
    3   138   294 Rebecca Cacciatore       44 Indialantic          FL   24:07.3  7:46 
    4   143   549 Mary Hofmeister          42 Malabar              FL   24:12.8  7:48 
    5   144    51 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:19.5  7:50 
    6   185   643 Tammy Cohen              40 West Melbourne       FL   25:42.3  8:17 
    7   199   366 Lea Anne Richard         43 Melbourne            FL   26:06.8  8:25 
    8   234   444 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   27:22.8  8:49 
    9   239   273 Michelle Lamb            43 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.5  8:51 
   10   245   443 Robin Weiss              41 Rockledge            FL   27:36.9  8:54 
   11   288   478 Lynn Jaime               43 Indialantic          FL   29:07.1  9:23 
   12   307   401 Dena Geist               40 Melbourne            FL   29:39.4  9:33 
   13   318    24 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   30:04.1  9:41 
   14   322    33 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   30:14.8  9:45 
   15   324   209 Janet McCluskey          41 Melbourne            FL   30:17.1  9:45 
   16   327    96 Robyn Horan              43 Melbourne            FL   30:21.1  9:47 
   17   337   307 Lynda Macrae             42 Melbourne            FL   30:40.8  9:53 
   18   350   447 Lisa Carrigan            41 Cocoa                FL   31:28.3 10:08 
   19   351   501 Barbara Lacko            43 Indialantic          FL   31:34.9 10:10 
   20   361   139 Michelle Winterich       41 Rockledge            FL   32:20.5 10:25 
   21   366   569 Janet Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   32:35.4 10:30 
   22   372   301 Diane Fletcher           43 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:01.0 10:38 
   23   382   244 Cherie Ideus             40 Melbourne            FL   33:29.1 10:47 
   24   383   368 Karen Sutton             41 Satellite Beach      FL   33:29.1 10:47 
   25   384   362 Samantha Guettler        40 Viera                FL   33:32.3 10:48 
   26   389    69 Ginger Soule             40 Melbourne            FL   33:56.7 10:56 
   27   390    73 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   33:57.6 10:56 
   28   402    16 Brooke Goldfarb          40 Indialantic          FL   35:03.3 11:17 
   29   403   262 Heather Perry            40 West Melbourne       FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   30   406   617 Cheri Marks              42 Melbourne            FL   35:23.9 11:24 
   31   422   162 Lisa Walters             42 Melbourne            FL   35:52.1 11:33 
   32   426   394 Rebecca Morley           41 Rockledge            FL   35:58.5 11:35 
   33   436   326 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   36:44.3 11:50 
   34   448    34 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   37:40.8 12:08 
   35   475   389 Cindy Frith              44 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:13.9 12:38 
   36   479   483 Rosemary Browning        40 Rockledge            FL   39:32.2 12:44 
   37   489   335 Ellen Little             42 Palm Bay             FL   40:33.0 13:04 
   38   520   378 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   43:11.3 13:55 
   39   528   527 Kimberly Black           44 Melbourne            FL   44:46.4 14:25 
   40   533   537 Tammy Pierce             42 Melbourne            FL   45:28.3 14:39 
   41   534   526 Shay Harper              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:29.4 14:39 
   42   536   579 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41 Melbourne            FL   46:06.5 14:51 
   43   543   628 Lisa Barnes              43 Melbourne            FL   48:16.1 15:33 
   44   544   503 Robin Tooke              43 Indialantic          FL   48:16.3 15:33 
   45   552   347 Dori-Ann Masi            41 Palm Bay             FL   48:54.1 15:45 
   46   578    84 Candice Gibbs            42 Malabar              FL   54:28.4 17:32 
   47   584   596 Kim Lavalle              42 Melbourne            FL   57:00.6 18:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54    32 Cathy Friedel            46 Satellite Beach      FL   21:04.1  6:47 
    2    81   373 Pam Meier                46 Rockledge            FL   22:03.8  7:07 
    3   115    38 Lori Kruger              48 Indialantic          FL   23:10.4  7:28 
    4   139   573 Wendy Handy              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:08.3  7:47 
    5   163   203 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   25:00.5  8:03 
    6   179   534 Susan Reed               47 Indialantic          FL   25:33.0  8:14 
    7   189   105 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   25:47.7  8:19 
    8   220   226 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   26:48.4  8:38 
    9   237   241 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
   10   252   618 Diana Burton             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   11   264   442 Mary Dier                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:08.2  9:04 
   12   268    39 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   13   286   536 Ilse Berube              45 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   14   289   318 Olga Gomez               49 Palm Bay             FL   29:08.7  9:23 
   15   296    90 Deborah Episcopo         47 Melbourne            FL   29:19.6  9:27 
   16   317   259 Casey Hahn               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   30:01.6  9:40 
   17   328   553 Judy Devault             49 Palm Bay             FL   30:26.0  9:48 
   18   329   113 Lisa Lewis               46 West Melbourne       FL   30:27.9  9:49 
   19   332   257 Deborah Hatch            46 Merritt Island       FL   30:32.5  9:50 
   20   344   488 Victoria Warden          46 Merritt Island       FL   31:00.0  9:59 
   21   353    62 Suezette Minch           49 Vero Beach           FL   31:48.2 10:15 
   22   371   374 Sherri Ellison           46 Melbourne            FL   32:47.1 10:34 
   23   410   604 Mary Grider              48 Indialantic          FL   35:28.6 11:26 
   24   411   184 Cathy Stelling           47 Melbourne            FL   35:29.5 11:26 
   25   412    48 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   35:29.5 11:26 
   26   424   354 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.7 11:35 
   27   437   376 Sharon Norton            45 Barefoot Bay         FL   36:45.0 11:50 
   28   443   238 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   37:10.5 11:58 
   29   445   547 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   37:21.6 12:02 
   30   452   110 Donna Ahles              49 Palm Bay             FL   37:52.4 12:12 
   31   457   613 Lori Chabot              48 Melbourne            FL   38:06.6 12:16 
   32   460   648 Sheila Felock            49                      FL   38:33.6 12:25 
   33   490   237 Anne Davidson            47 Melbourne            FL   40:36.9 13:05 
   34   499   637 Carolyn Robb             47 Melbourne            FL   41:12.6 13:16 
   35   505   292 Yvonne Frazee            48 Rockledge            FL   41:42.3 13:26 
   36   507   255 Laura Dion               48 Palm Bay             FL   41:59.7 13:32 
   37   513   296 Terry Chevallier         49 Palm Bay             FL   42:32.9 13:42 
   38   521   303 Debbie Harris            47 Melbourne            FL   43:29.8 14:00 
   39   523   420 Gail Swartz              47 Melbourne            FL   43:40.4 14:04 
   40   525   258 Cheryl Sink              45 Melbourne            FL   44:09.9 14:13 
   41   550   410 Linda Keller             47 Satellite Beach      FL   48:45.0 15:42 
   42   565   437 Gerline Lambert          46 Palm Bay             FL   52:26.2 16:53 
   43   572   416 Mary Beal                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   53:38.0 17:16 
   44   579    37 Celeste Velie            49 Melbourne            FL   54:29.1 17:33 
   45   580   171 Donna Ferguson           48 Melbourne            FL   54:51.3 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92    81 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic          FL   22:28.5  7:15 
    2   127    82 Lori White               50 Cocoa Beach          FL   23:39.7  7:37 
    3   167   266 Cindy Bishop             51 Merritt Island       FL   25:06.4  8:05 
    4   178   572 Denise Canina            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:33.0  8:14 
    5   194   106 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   25:55.9  8:21 
    6   213   332 Wanda Bibens             51 Cocoa                FL   26:28.2  8:32 
    7   215    20 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   26:32.6  8:33 
    8   219   100 Kathleen Killeavy        53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:48.1  8:38 
    9   229   315 Karen Sanchez            51 Rockledge            FL   27:12.2  8:46 
   10   241   324 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 Melbourne            FL   27:32.9  8:53 
   11   279   251 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   28:47.8  9:17 
   12   284    98 Roberta Reaume           52 Merritt Island       FL   28:56.5  9:19 
   13   341   485 Nancy Sharp              53 Merritt Island       FL   30:50.3  9:56 
   14   352   468 Patricia Delacruz        52 Melbourne            FL   31:36.1 10:11 
   15   364   564 Kathy Williams           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:30.4 10:28 
   16   385   213 Susan Elias              51 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.2 10:50 
   17   386   411 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   33:38.5 10:50 
   18   394   497 Martha Thompson          52 Melbourne            FL   34:24.4 11:05 
   19   419   217 Sally Liebler            51 Melbourne            FL   35:49.9 11:32 
   20   428   308 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay             FL   36:06.6 11:38 
   21   435    57 Holly Phelabaum          50 Melbourne            FL   36:41.3 11:49 
   22   464   323 Mari Hiltz               53 Melbourne            FL   38:46.8 12:29 
   23   472   589 Carol Ball               53                      FL   39:11.5 12:37 
   24   491   227 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   40:47.8 13:08 
   25   502   427 Judy Kofflin             51 Melbourne            FL   41:20.8 13:19 
   26   514   567 Barbara Rolsing          54 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:35.8 13:43 
   27   515     2 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   42:36.9 13:43 
   28   517   219 Valerie McClung          53 Melbourne            FL   42:42.3 13:45 
   29   526    53 Jo Ellen Murphy          53 Melbourne            FL   44:39.3 14:23 
   30   539   433 Starla Sweeney           54 Melbourne            FL   46:44.7 15:03 
   31   551   279 Brenda Barnette          52 Palm Bay             FL   48:53.9 15:45 
   32   554   128 Judy Blanchard-Norris    50 Melbourne            FL   48:58.0 15:46 
   33   561   631 Elaine Dalrymple         53 Indialantic          FL   52:03.6 16:46 
   34   569   438 Roberta Van Dusen        54 Indialantic          FL   53:36.2 17:16 
   35   574    42 Jill Brown               52 Merritt Island       FL   53:42.3 17:18 
   36   581   174 Kimberly Dahl            53 Debrary              FL   56:30.1 18:12 
   37   586   288 Frances Kirk             54 Cocoa                FL   58:52.9 18:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   183    22 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   25:41.6  8:17 
    2   250    72 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   27:44.9  8:56 
    3   311    25 Joanne Goodson           59 West Melbourne       FL   29:49.7  9:37 
    4   380   229 Katie Wilson             57 Melbourne            FL   33:26.9 10:46 
    5   420   172 Mary Ann Bowman          58 Melbourne            FL   35:50.0 11:33 
    6   459   290 Luanne Memmott           56 Melbourne            FL   38:29.3 12:24 
    7   462   182 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   38:37.9 12:27 
    8   471   538 Christine Pepin          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:06.3 12:36 
    9   480   390 Shirley Picagli          57 Sebastian            FL   39:33.9 12:45 
   10   511   464 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   42:26.5 13:40 
   11   527    54 Sue Antonich             56 Melbourne            FL   44:39.8 14:23 
   12   558   122 Marilyn Koehne           58 Rockledge            FL   50:34.2 16:17 
   13   562   381 Joyce Harlow             56 Merritt Island       FL   52:13.3 16:49 
   14   576   434 Mary Leister             59 Palm Bay             FL   54:03.2 17:24 
   15   587   287 Laurie Pomber            57 Melbourne            FL   59:06.4 19:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110    28 Anne Dockery             62 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:57.5  7:24 
    2   221   600 Dorothy Rusch            60 Victoria             TX   26:49.3  8:38 
    3   265    21 Lorranie Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   28:13.4  9:06 
    4   512   297 Nancy Higgs              61 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:27.5 13:40 
    5   535   524 Connie Davis             60 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:39.3 14:42 
    6   548   161 Debbie Hildreth          60 Viera                FL   48:26.4 15:36 
    7   556   425 Donna Berglund           61 Palm Bay             FL   50:24.7 16:14 
    8   560   277 Barbara Giuffreda-Manze  61 Vero Beach           FL   50:41.4 16:19 
    9   566   436 Carmen Chevalier         60 Palm Bay             FL   52:27.7 16:54 
   10   571     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   53:37.4 17:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   273   159 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   28:29.9  9:11 
    2   478   214 Judith Law               68 Satellite Beach      FL   39:23.0 12:41 
    3   540   412 Jessie Johnson           67 Satellite Beach      FL   47:00.5 15:08 
    4   575   365 Carole Judson            68 Melbourne Beach      FL   53:42.5 17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   496   208 Ann Berlo                70 Melbourne            FL   41:06.9 13:14 
    2   538    45 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   46:37.4 15:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:25   17:43   17:46   17:47   19:34 = 1:30:15
         John Davis, Jessica Crate, Steve Chin, Doug Butler, Scott Larson
   2.  Camp Masters                  
            18:58   19:32   19:41   19:42   20:11 = 1:38:04
         Joe Hultgren, Brandon Holst, Tony Bils, James Fain, Emily Chapman
   3.  TRTC                          
            18:56   20:02   21:14   21:33   22:39 = 1:44:24
         Pedro Toledo, Frank Kapr, Stephanie Crosby, Tony Stokes, Tammy
         Klementowski
   4.  CAV Runners                   
            19:21   20:31   20:41   22:54   25:48 = 1:49:15
         Myron Larrick, John Nelson, Jordan Episcopo, Johathon Pokorny, Cathie
         Poor
   5.  Twisted Blister               
            20:01   20:09   21:16   23:50   24:11 = 1:49:27
         Matt Suttles, Jim Schaeffer, Tabatha Harris, Steven Stengle, Bryce
         Harrington
   6.  Jackson's Jets & Joggers      
            20:36   24:20   25:33   30:29   33:16 = 2:14:14
         Chris Loines, Betsy Butler, Denise Canina, Chris Waterman, Chris
         Bainbridge
   7.  Custom Fit of Brevard         
            22:49   24:51   25:43   31:00   31:35 = 2:15:58
         Christian Ehret, Shea Ehret, Miguel Garcia, Victoria Warden, Barbara
         Lacko

*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Health First                       
            18:07   19:45   20:51   22:29   23:02 = 1:44:14
         Ryan Wollrath, Kim Hunger, Mackenzie Link, Robin Moran, James Shaffer
   2.  Harris Race Team                   
            17:28   19:30   19:39   21:12   27:28 = 1:45:17
         Michael Fisher, Travis Hiers, Dennis Delman, Kristian Damkjer, Midori
         Wiles
   3.  DRS-RSTA                           
            22:09   23:11   24:25   25:06   25:26 = 2:00:17
         Jeffrey Willingham, Lori Kruger, Luke Woodard, Kathy Myers, Steve
         Calabro
   4.  FordRunners                        
            21:24   25:51   29:10   30:42   45:29 = 2:32:36
         Todd Rowland, Dana Timms, John Saxon, Terri Huckaby, Tammy Pierce
   5.  GE                                 
            24:55   26:03   35:56   35:57   36:03 = 2:38:54
         Kristen Owl, Rod Sulte, Katelyn Owl, Kathy Owl, Brian Ritneour
   6.  Florida Today                      
            25:54   30:10   30:18   33:38   41:07 = 2:41:07
         Rob Landers, Maddie Mccluskey, Janet Mccluskey, Susan Elias, Ann Berlo
*
*
School Participation Results

   1    Lewis Carroll Elementar       3
   2    West Shore                    2
   3    Discovery                     1
   4    Anderson                      1
   5    Ascension                     1
   6    Longleaft                     1

        Totals                        9

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites