• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko Hawaiian Luau 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO HAWAIIAN LUAU 5K
May 8th, 2010
BCC Wickham Park Main Pavilion Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   475 Vincent Poczekajlo      M    22 Melbourne FL            16:19.8   16:19.1  5:16 
    2   2   477 Tyler Subasic           M    20 Clarks Summit PA        16:20.2   16:19.7  5:16 
    3   3   644 Kyle Hunter             M    24 palm Bay FL             16:36.7   16:36.6  5:21 
    4   4    99 John Davis              M    32 West Melbourne FL       17:09.6   17:09.6  5:32 
    5   5   694 Alex Brown              M    15 Melbourne FL            17:10.9   17:10.8  5:32 
    6   6   796 Alex Hoffman            M    16 FL                      17:22.8   17:22.7  5:36 
    7   7    85 Steve Chin              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      17:26.3   17:26.2  5:37 
    8   8   624 Anand Desai             M    17 Indian Harbour Beach    17:28.2   17:28.1  5:38 
    9   9   109 Doug Butler             M    47 Melbourne FL            17:31.5   17:31.2  5:39 
   10  10    16 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          17:38.5   17:38.4  5:41 
   11  11   823 Ten Dean                M    36 FL                      17:53.3   17:52.2  5:46 
   12   1    89 Jessica Crate           F    24 Melbourne FL            17:52.9   17:52.6  5:46 
   13  12   115 Luke Redito             M    15 Melbourne FL            17:54.5   17:54.2  5:46 
   14  13   697 Ryan Wollrath           M    17 West Melbourne FL       18:00.9   18:00.3  5:48 
   15  14   819 Allistair McCaw         M    35 FL                      18:11.6   18:09.5  5:51 
   16  15   413 Scott Larson            M    38 Melbourne FL            18:20.0   18:18.8  5:54 
   17  16    61 Steve Hedgespeth        M    32 West Melbourne FL       18:19.2   18:19.2  5:54 
   18  17   668 John Nelson             M    27 Rockledge FL            18:48.4   18:45.7  6:03 
   19  18   146 Brandon Holst           M    14 Cocoa Beach FL          18:47.1   18:46.5  6:03 
   20  19    96 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:50.0   18:49.2  6:04 
   21  20    78 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:52.6   18:51.8  6:05 
   22  21   586 Roger Travis            M    51 Fort Pierce FL          19:02.7   19:02.4  6:08 
   23  22   370 Paul Fleming            M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:04.9   19:03.7  6:09 
   24  23   100 Frank Kapr              M    41 Titusville FL           19:05.7   19:05.4  6:09 
   25  24   104 Sean Black              M    42 Melbourne FL            19:15.2   19:12.1  6:11 
   26  25   695 Pedro Toledo            M    42 Titusville FL           19:14.2   19:13.1  6:12 
   27  26   566 Jacob Langgle           M    14 Mims FL                 19:16.1   19:14.1  6:12 
   28  27    57 Jim Schaeffer           M    39 Melbourne FL            19:18.0   19:16.6  6:13 
   29  28   827 Felix Hottenstein       M    41 FL                      19:18.9   19:17.3  6:13 
   30  29   317 Michael Adams           M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      19:21.2   19:18.1  6:13 
   31   2     5 Tracy Smith             F    37 Palm Bay FL             19:22.6   19:21.6  6:14 
   32  30   664 Aaron Mayer             M    19 Merritt Island FL       19:24.0   19:22.0  6:14 
   33  31   625 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            19:33.9   19:32.5  6:18 
   34  32   575 Kurt Holst              M    48 Cocoa Beach FL          19:35.1   19:33.5  6:18 
   35  33   755 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic             19:39.8   19:37.6  6:20 
   36  34   262 Jimmie Wright           M    35 Rockledge FL            19:50.4   19:47.8  6:23 
   37  35   391 Dennis Delman           M    52 Melbourne FL            19:52.8   19:50.4  6:24 
   38  36   214 Austin Camps            M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      19:53.1   19:51.2  6:24 
   39  37   689 Jacek Frankowicz        M    30 Melbourne FL            19:52.6   19:52.3  6:24 
   40  38   155 Mason Jones             M    11 Titusville FL           19:57.4   19:55.0  6:25 
   41  39   655 Joe Castner             M    41 Melbourne FL            20:04.5   20:02.1  6:27 
   42  40   559 Jonathon Brown          M    18 Merritt Island FL       20:02.8   20:02.8  6:28 
   43  41   826 Matt Mahoney            M    54 FL                      20:05.8   20:05.0  6:28 
   44  42   710 Steven Shenbaum         M    41 Melbourne FL            20:16.3   20:15.0  6:32 
   45  43   412 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            20:20.6   20:18.1  6:33 
   46  44   595 Alex Colon              M    37 Melbourne FL            20:20.6   20:18.5  6:33 
   47  45   585 Matt Suttles            M    29 Melbourne FL            20:26.9   20:24.3  6:35 
   48   3   715 Sue O'Malley            F    49 Port Orange FL          20:26.6   20:25.3  6:35 
   49  46   802 Brad Daszynski          M    28 FL                      20:33.8   20:32.5  6:37 
   50  47    97 Brad Ivey-Glines        M    13 Melbourne FL            20:34.9   20:32.6  6:37 
   51   4   542 Brianna Wahy            F    14 Melbourne FL            20:37.0   20:37.0  6:39 
   52   5   234 Emily Chapman           F    13 West Melbourne FL       20:39.6   20:38.4  6:39 
   53  48   152 Robert Jones            M    41 Titusville FL           20:47.7   20:44.2  6:41 
   54  49   679 Keith Snodgrass         M    44 Melbourne FL            20:46.7   20:44.6  6:41 
   55  50    55 Larry Malcom            M    44 Patrick Afb FL          20:50.1   20:47.2  6:42 
   56  51   766 Zak Unrue               M    14 Titusville FL           20:50.1   20:47.2  6:42 
   57  52   270 David Sierota           M    41 Melbourne FL            20:57.0   20:50.2  6:43 
   58  53   216 Jack Dickens            M    14 West Melbourne FL       21:04.4   21:01.1  6:46 
   59  54   324 John Kramer             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      21:04.0   21:02.5  6:47 
   60  55   166 Rany Farner             M    43 Mims FL                 21:06.5   21:04.8  6:48 
   61   6   453 Elizabeth Green         F    18 Viera FL                21:09.0   21:07.3  6:48 
   62  56   385 Alec Goodin             M    18 Melbourne FL            21:14.6   21:10.3  6:49 
   63  57   120 Josiah Britton          M    16 Palm Bay FL             21:13.9   21:12.8  6:50 
   64  58   450 Andrew Dutra            M    25 Melbourne FL            21:19.9   21:13.6  6:50 
   65  59   797 Boaz DaCosta            M    42 FL                      21:16.4   21:15.8  6:51 
   66  60   641 Gregg Kowalski          M    47 Melbourne FL            21:19.2   21:16.6  6:51 
   67  61   459 Tom Dubin               M    47 Wilmette IL             21:21.5   21:17.2  6:52 
   68  62   635 Dan Lizana              M    28 Melbourne FL            21:23.9   21:17.3  6:52 
   69  63     7 Joseph Joseph           M    25 Satellite Beach FL      21:24.0   21:22.2  6:53 
   70  64   546 Jim Cunningham          M    55 Viera FL                21:25.3   21:23.5  6:54 
   71  65   212 Keith Kowalske          M    50 Melbourne FL            21:29.7   21:27.6  6:55 
   72  66   201 Wesley Garrett          M    13 Titusville FL           21:31.3   21:28.2  6:55 
   73   7   462 Marines Rivera          F    33 Cocoa FL                21:35.4   21:29.5  6:56 
   74  67   369 Ed Rowley               M    62 Melbourne FL            21:34.5   21:30.6  6:56 
   75  68   565 Ted Amgott              M    57 Melbourne FL            21:36.0   21:33.7  6:57 
   76  69   188 David Grant             M    63 Viera FL                21:40.1   21:35.5  6:57 
   77  70   678 Chi Cam                 M    26 Melbourne FL            21:38.3   21:36.8  6:58 
   78  71   731 Ryan Garrett            M    11 FL                      21:39.7   21:36.9  6:58 
   79  72   801 Randy Minnihan          M    54 FL                      21:40.3   21:37.1  6:58 
   80   8   699 Sue Hale                F    48 Indialantic FL          21:41.2   21:39.4  6:59 
   81  73    90 Jerry Bird              M    55 Rockledge FL            21:44.2   21:43.5  7:00 
   82  74    13 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:47.4   21:45.2  7:01 
   83  75   356 Mike Hadley             M    33 Cocoa FL                21:52.5   21:45.5  7:01 
   84   9    56 Carolyn Horst           F    24 Palm Bay FL             21:54.4   21:49.2  7:02 
   85  76   364 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL            21:53.5   21:50.4  7:02 
   86  77   273 Jordan Episcopo         M    14 Melbourne FL            22:02.2   21:50.4  7:02 
   87  78   301 John Vangilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            21:58.1   21:51.9  7:03 
   88  10   643 Dolores De La Concepcio F    29 Melbourne FL            22:00.3   21:55.2  7:04 
   89  79   734 Robert Staub            M    34 Newport News VA         22:06.1   21:55.5  7:04 
   90  80   278 Keaton Robb             M    11 Melbourne FL            21:59.7   21:58.1  7:05 
   91  11    59 Anne Dockery            F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      22:03.7   22:01.8  7:06 
   92  81   386 Jeff Fawcett            M    54 Melbourne FL            22:07.5   22:02.7  7:06 
   93  82   427 Randy Boozer            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:10.9   22:04.8  7:07 
   94  83   275 Peter Weishaar          M    64 Winter Springs FL       22:06.8   22:05.3  7:07 
   95  12    33 Robin Hernandez         F    44 Palm Bay FL             22:09.1   22:07.4  7:08 
   96  84   211 Gregory Chilcott        M    16 Palm Bay FL             22:09.8   22:07.9  7:08 
   97  85   331 Paul Timmons            M    25 Melbourne FL            22:14.0   22:10.3  7:09 
   98  86   264 Kyle Durr               M    37 Cape Canaveral FL       22:17.6   22:12.0  7:09 
   99  87   471 Rick Ramnath            M    40 Melbourne FL            22:16.3   22:12.2  7:09 
  100  13   226 Kelly Galli             F    24 Satellite Beach FL      22:14.4   22:13.4  7:10 
  101  14   560 Julie Hannah            F    36 Valkaria FL             22:21.8   22:18.4  7:11 
  102  15   101 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          22:23.4   22:19.3  7:12 
  103  88    34 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                22:27.7   22:24.2  7:13 
  104  89   251 Charles Ballou          M    19 Malabar FL              22:26.9   22:24.8  7:13 
  105  16   252 Cynthia Ballou          F    16 Malabar FL              22:27.4   22:25.9  7:14 
  106  90   315 John Farner             M    56 Palm Bay FL             22:31.9   22:26.7  7:14 
  107  91   705 Joseph Silva            M    15 Melbourne FL            22:45.2   22:34.8  7:17 
  108  92   561 Jared Hayes             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      22:38.9   22:36.3  7:17 
  109  93   517 Scott Murdoch           M    30 Palm Bay FL             22:43.1   22:37.1  7:17 
  110  94   759 Tom Ebert               M    25 Merritt Island FL       22:55.7   22:40.6  7:18 
  111  95   358 Cedric Ching            M    29 Melbourne FL            22:47.9   22:42.6  7:19 
  112  96   744 Dennis Savitskij        M    35 Melbourne FL            23:30.5   22:42.8  7:19 
  113  17   582 Teresa Huff             F    17 Titusville FL           22:50.1   22:48.5  7:21 
  114  18    87 Lori Kruger             F    47 Indialantic FL          22:52.9   22:50.4  7:22 
  115  19   685 Jordan Michaels         F    09 Merritt Island FL       22:55.1   22:52.5  7:22 
  116  97   184 John Hudacek            M    51 West Melbourne FL       23:02.0   22:53.5  7:23 
  117  20   142 Kate Chapman            F    34 West Melbourne FL       23:00.1   22:54.9  7:23 
  118  98   772 Adam Walenski           M    24 Palm Bay FL             23:04.5   22:56.6  7:24 
  119  99   532 Chris Newlin            M    31 Melbourne FL            23:04.2   22:58.1  7:24 
  120 100   661 Steven Kent             M    62 Rockledge FL            23:01.8   22:58.9  7:24 
  121 101   224 Dale Dukes              M    34 Palm Bay FL             23:09.8   23:01.2  7:25 
  122 102    86 Jim Schroeder           M    62 Indialantic FL          23:05.9   23:01.9  7:25 
  123 103    36 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            23:03.5   23:02.3  7:25 
  124 104    35 Dave Hernandez          M    45 Palm Bay FL             23:02.9   23:02.9  7:26 
  125 105   563 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      23:09.0   23:04.4  7:26 
  126  21   291 Jenny Tagg              F    28 Melbourne FL            23:24.3   23:10.2  7:28 
  127 106   300 Michael Gaffney         M    51 Melbourne FL            23:17.4   23:10.3  7:28 
  128  22   127 Anna Thorne             F    15 Mims FL                 23:16.9   23:12.8  7:29 
  129 107   181 Neil Schanstra          M    41 Palm Bay FL             23:21.6   23:13.3  7:29 
  130 108   567 Paul Metz               M    40 Melbourne FL            23:22.8   23:13.5  7:29 
  131 109   511 Benjamin Harris         M    27 Palm Bay FL             23:18.6   23:15.4  7:30 
  132  23   368 Kay Rowley              F    51 Melbourne FL            23:19.4   23:15.5  7:30 
  133  24   107 Robin Moran             F    53 Palm Bay FL             23:22.7   23:18.5  7:31 
  134  25   551 Susan Vaughn            F    54 Melbourne Beach FL      24:07.2   23:19.2  7:31 
  135 110   320 Jonathan Howse          M    34 West Melbourne FL       23:26.5   23:19.6  7:31 
  136 111   399 Joseph Boudro           M    47 Palm Bay FL             23:29.1   23:19.8  7:31 
  137 112   659 Steven Stengle          M    28 Melbourne FL            23:34.2   23:25.2  7:33 
  138 113   628 Rafael Alvarez          M    37 Rockledge FL            23:36.5   23:25.9  7:33 
  139 114   722 Jay Williams            M    45 Indialantic FL          23:28.0   23:28.0  7:34 
  140 115   615 Charles Holmes          M    29 Rockledge FL            23:47.4   23:34.3  7:36 
  141 116   613 Scott Adcox             M    37 Melbourne FL            23:45.9   23:35.8  7:36 
  142 117   721 Jonathan Pokorny        M    28 Rockledge FL            23:40.9   23:35.9  7:36 
  143 118   732 Jonathan Pugh           M    11                         23:40.2   23:37.8  7:37 
  144 119   509 Dylan Norris            M    11 Titusville FL           23:41.1   23:38.5  7:37 
  145 120   395 Robert Rutherford       M    27 West Melbourne FL       23:52.1   23:38.7  7:37 
  146 121   209 Chris Brown             M    45 Satellite Beach FL      23:48.9   23:38.8  7:37 
  147 122   618 Haskell Walker          M    52 Melbourne FL            23:50.3   23:40.9  7:38 
  148  26   460 Lora Dubin              F    46 Wilmette IL             23:48.2   23:41.6  7:38 
  149 123   606 Glenn Sundin            M    56 Satellite Beach FL      25:18.0   23:42.6  7:38 
  150  27   172 Sue Strout              F    56 Merritt Island FL       23:45.5   23:42.6  7:38 
  151 124   344 Matthew Mckee           M    26 Palm Bay FL             23:54.9   23:42.9  7:38 
  152 125   215 Christian Camps         M    09 Melbourne Beach FL      23:49.9   23:47.5  7:40 
  153 126   375 David Beaumont          M    51 Melbourne FL            23:56.4   23:49.8  7:41 
  154 127   622 Gregory Matthews        M    51 Palm Bay FL             24:02.0   23:52.3  7:41 
  155 128   483 Joshua Maitlen          M    30 Rockledge FL            24:13.5   23:52.7  7:42 
  156 129   149 John Watson             M    55 Merritt Island FL       24:01.4   23:53.6  7:42 
  157 130   737 Clay Tezel              M    12 Merritt Island FL       24:02.0   23:55.0  7:42 
  158 131   748 Harry Hillmer           M    58 Melbourne FL            24:07.0   23:56.6  7:43 
  159  28   547 Felicity Cunningham     F    36 Viera FL                24:02.5   23:57.8  7:43 
  160  29   617 Stephanie Bird          F    19 Rockledge FL            23:58.8   23:57.8  7:43 
  161 132   167 Carl Bonds              M    60 Palm Bay FL             24:01.3   23:58.6  7:44 
  162 133    64 Charles Goodson         M    30 Indialantic FL          24:03.7   23:58.8  7:44 
  163  30   680 Keegan Coop             F    24 Rockledge FL            24:14.2   23:59.1  7:44 
  164 134   820 Jeffrey Miller          M    30 FL                      24:10.1   24:00.5  7:44 
  165  31   672 Maegan Pearce           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    24:18.0   24:04.1  7:45 
  166  32   634 Ellen Snodgrass         F    43 Melbourne FL            24:15.3   24:08.0  7:47 
  167 135    21 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            24:14.3   24:08.4  7:47 
  168 136   762 Eric McKenna            M    24 Port St. John FL        24:24.3   24:08.8  7:47 
  169  33   240 Kristen Owl             F    12 Palm Bay FL             24:21.4   24:16.4  7:49 
  170  34   263 Cynthia Broome          F    46 Melbourne FL            24:29.2   24:19.0  7:50 
  171 137   208 Joshua Montemayor       M    19                         24:34.0   24:19.3  7:50 
  172 138   571 Ramon Diaz              M    16 Melbourne FL            24:51.6   24:19.8  7:50 
  173 139   572 Mike Rudolph Jr.        M    14 Melbourne FL            24:51.9   24:19.9  7:50 
  174 140   708 Hedison Mui             M    29 Melbourne FL            24:42.1   24:21.3  7:51 
  175  35   825 Mary Hofmeister         F    42 FL                      24:28.1   24:24.4  7:52 
  176 141   361 Andrew Ross             M    27 West Melbourne FL       24:46.0   24:25.7  7:52 
  177 142   305 Matthew Adkins          M    11 Melbourne FL            24:32.3   24:26.3  7:52 
  178 143   190 David Maltby            M    49 Rockledge FL            24:40.2   24:27.3  7:53 
  179  36   646 Kendal Harder           F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:58.9   24:29.7  7:54 
  180 144   809 Steven Hall             M    26 FL                      24:41.7   24:31.0  7:54 
  181 145   527 Michael Rich            M    30 Melbourne FL            24:43.6   24:32.0  7:54 
  182 146   503 Mitchell Hughes         M    45 Viera FL                24:47.8   24:38.2  7:56 
  183  37    58 Erin Schuck             F    35 Melbourne FL            24:42.9   24:38.7  7:56 
  184 147   789 Jim Valentine           M    39 West Melbourne FL       24:57.7   24:45.3  7:59 
  185 148   830 Travis Phillips         M    08 FL                      24:50.8   24:47.8  7:59 
  186 149   831 Tom Phillips            M    48 FL                      24:51.1   24:51.1  8:00 
  187  38   439 Mary Wills              F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       24:58.7   24:51.1  8:00 
  188  39    73 Sharon Kelly            F    39 Melbourne FL            25:00.9   24:54.7  8:02 
  189 150   343 Edward Cloak            M    36 Palm Bay FL             25:00.2   24:56.2  8:02 
  190  40   623 Hannah Flemming         F    11 Titusville FL           25:02.9   25:00.3  8:03 
  191  41   341 Nicole Therrien         F    40 Melbourne FL            25:14.4   25:02.1  8:04 
  192 151   223 Gerald Clark, Jr.       M    49 Melbourne FL            25:23.0   25:04.5  8:05 
  193  42   436 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       25:16.4   25:06.4  8:05 
  194  43   736 Patricia Tezel          F    43 Merritt Island FL       25:13.9   25:07.1  8:06 
  195 152   423 Jon Tower               M    41 Indialantic FL          25:25.1   25:07.9  8:06 
  196 153   463 Wayne Jentis            M    48 Palm Bay FL             25:21.9   25:08.8  8:06 
  197 154   496 Mike Acosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                25:31.4   25:09.4  8:06 
  198 155   276 Michael Morrison        M    53 Malabar FL              25:33.0   25:11.4  8:07 
  199 156   725 Thomas McKeefery        M    55 Indialantic FL          25:26.1   25:13.8  8:08 
  200  44   698 Robin Leatherow         F    35 Melbourne FL            25:28.0   25:15.4  8:08 
  201 157   246 Jerry Campbell          M    46 Melbourne FL            25:36.9   25:19.4  8:10 
  202 158   562 Christian Hayes         M    11 Satellite Beach FL      25:29.0   25:24.6  8:11 
  203 159   289 Shawn Breault           M    39 Melbourne FL            25:36.0   25:25.7  8:12 
  204 160   153 Malachi Jones           M    08 Titusville FL           25:35.4   25:30.1  8:13 
  205  45    54 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       25:41.0   25:32.7  8:14 
  206 161   177 Bruce Stewart           M    17 Merritt Island FL       25:43.9   25:35.8  8:15 
  207 162   605 Glenn Sundin, II        M    19 Satellite Beach FL      25:46.0   25:39.3  8:16 
  208 163   414 Aaron Larson            M    13 Melbourne FL            25:53.3   25:39.4  8:16 
  209  46   419 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            25:53.7   25:40.8  8:16 
  210 164   733 Jaime Ruiz              M    16 Melbourne FL            25:55.4   25:45.4  8:18 
  211 165    98 Mathias Margut          M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    26:02.3   25:46.5  8:18 
  212 166   105 Joe Raley               M    41 Melbourne FL            25:53.0   25:49.9  8:19 
  213  47   808 Angela Coram            F    31 FL                      26:08.6   25:50.2  8:19 
  214 167   437 Jeff May                M    34 Titusville FL           25:59.3   25:50.2  8:19 
  215 168   130 Anthony Lowers          M    18 Palm Bay FL             26:10.2   25:56.1  8:21 
  216 169   265 Robert Farrell          M    41 Palm Bay FL             26:19.4   25:56.2  8:21 
  217  48   189 Connie Maltby           F    47 Rockledge FL            26:12.3   25:58.6  8:22 
  218  49   788 Stephanie Grimont       F    41 Melbourne FL            26:16.2   25:58.8  8:22 
  219  50   299 Cindy Gaffney           F    47 Melbourne FL            26:11.6   26:02.0  8:23 
  220  51   250 Cindy Corey             F    49 Malabar FL              26:25.1   26:02.6  8:23 
  221  52   824 Lois Torvik             F    32 FL                      26:21.3   26:05.1  8:24 
  222 170   473 Michael Davy            M    36 Merritt Island FL       26:32.1   26:05.2  8:24 
  223  53    17 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            26:16.5   26:07.5  8:25 
  224  54    28 Sara Schuman            F    24 Palm Bay FL             26:28.8   26:07.8  8:25 
  225  55   342 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:32.8   26:15.5  8:28 
  226 171   202 Jason Garrett           M    10 Titusville FL           26:20.2   26:16.3  8:28 
  227  56   604 Jill Lyons              F    36 Melbourne FL            26:56.5   26:21.5  8:30 
  228  57   248 Terry Weber             F    47 Melbourne FL            26:35.5   26:24.4  8:30 
  229  58    47 Barbara Gervais         F    50 Palm Bay FL             26:44.1   26:25.9  8:31 
  230 172   529 Jonathan Mason          M    31 Melbourne FL            26:39.8   26:26.7  8:31 
  231  59    51 Linda Humphrey          F    38 Satellite Beach FL      26:42.5   26:27.6  8:31 
  232 173    40 George Mcafee           M    67 Melbourne FL            26:38.5   26:29.6  8:32 
  233 174   536 Carl Baaske             M    43 Miami FL                27:27.4   26:30.6  8:32 
  234 175   298 Abe Oros                M    57 Palm Bay FL             26:47.6   26:31.4  8:33 
  235 176   629 David DeStefano         M    36 West Melbourne FL       26:45.2   26:33.3  8:33 
  236 177   573 Dan Dietel              M    30 Melbourne FL            26:38.4   26:33.9  8:33 
  237 178   164 Jeff Sherber            M    24 Melbourne FL            26:50.9   26:34.7  8:34 
  238 179   793 Dana Timms              M    33 FL                      26:54.1   26:35.1  8:34 
  239  60   742 Brittany Streufert      F    37 Viera FL                26:48.7   26:35.4  8:34 
  240 180   402 Joseph Hale             M    56 Palm Bay FL             26:50.1   26:35.6  8:34 
  241 181   684 Cameron Michaels        M    11 Merritt Island FL       26:39.3   26:36.4  8:34 
  242  61   765 Deena Hoder             F    46 Melbourne FL            26:51.7   26:36.8  8:34 
  243 182   309 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            26:50.4   26:37.5  8:35 
  244  62   203 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:42.1   26:38.0  8:35 
  245  63    15 Jessica Smith           F    30 Palm Bay FL             26:55.8   26:40.7  8:36 
  246  64   267 Jasmine Delaughter      F    30 Palm Bay FL             27:04.1   26:41.2  8:36 
  247  65   642 Jacki Bernhard          F    25 Melbourne FL            27:00.1   26:41.6  8:36 
  248 183   408 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            26:59.3   26:45.7  8:37 
  249 184   774 Dan Honaker             M    51 Melbourne FL            26:54.9   26:46.1  8:37 
  250  66   681 Mariangie Blake         F    48 Grant FL                26:56.3   26:46.2  8:37 
  251 185   228 Tom Ward                M    73 Melbourne Beach FL      26:52.0   26:48.0  8:38 
  252 186   602 John McFee              M    66 Grand Lake CO           27:12.9   26:48.2  8:38 
  253 187   318 Tyler Adams             M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      26:55.5   26:48.3  8:38 
  254 188   411 Kevin Terry             M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:02.5   26:48.3  8:38 
  255 189   456 Kevin Valone            M    42 Melbourne FL            27:04.5   26:49.8  8:39 
  256  67   667 Cynthia Green           F    36 Melbourne FL            27:16.7   26:50.1  8:39 
  257 190   492 Greg McKay              M    63 Cape Canaveral FL       27:23.8   26:53.9  8:40 
  258 191   541 Guy Habercom            M    21 Palm Bay FL             27:10.9   26:54.0  8:40 
  259  68    38 Donna Davis             F    32 Melbourne FL            27:02.7   26:54.6  8:40 
  260 192   682 Sean Michaels           M    37 Merritt Island FL       27:03.7   26:57.3  8:41 
  261  69   197 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    29 Rockledge FL            27:14.8   26:58.4  8:41 
  262  70   245 Melissa Goeren          F    30 Rockledge FL            27:11.2   26:58.7  8:42 
  263 193    48 Randy Hines             M    40 Grant FL                27:13.4   27:00.3  8:42 
  264  71   479 Jennifer Law            F    09 Orlando FL              27:09.4   27:00.4  8:42 
  265 194   490 Robert Rutherford       M    48 St Joseph MI            27:15.0   27:02.0  8:43 
  266 195   505 Les Dunne               M    34 Palm Bay FL             27:20.7   27:03.2  8:43 
  267 196   768 James Samartino         M    32 Melbourne FL            27:08.0   27:03.5  8:43 
  268 197   360 Rob Woodside            M    29 Melbourne FL            27:28.3   27:06.8  8:44 
  269 198   478 Robert Law              M    12 Orlando FL              27:16.1   27:07.1  8:44 
  270 199   812 Dan Matthews            M    36 FL                      27:14.6   27:07.7  8:44 
  271  72   160 Samantha Mccoy          F    20 Merritt Island FL       27:38.9   27:07.7  8:44 
  272 200   693 Henry Russell           M    61 West Melbourne FL       27:23.6   27:10.2  8:45 
  273 201   448 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    27:22.2   27:10.6  8:45 
  274 202   178 Marc Stewart            M    51 Merritt Island FL       27:58.1   27:10.8  8:45 
  275 203   740 Sean Downs              M    36 Palm Bay FL             27:34.4   27:11.7  8:46 
  276 204   535 David Grider            M    49 Melbourne FL            27:36.1   27:13.3  8:46 
  277  73   603 Jennifer Carver         F    31 Melbourne FL            27:52.5   27:17.3  8:47 
  278 205   440 Dave Joy                M    57 Cocoa FL                27:39.5   27:19.4  8:48 
  279  74    22 Linda Belanger          F    57 Melbourne FL            27:32.5   27:20.8  8:49 
  280 206   231 Joseph Along            M    13 West Melbourne FL       27:42.5   27:26.7  8:51 
  281 207   230 James Along             M    56 West Melbourne FL       27:43.0   27:27.1  8:51 
  282  75   225 Melissa Riordan         F    44 Melbourne FL            27:50.2   27:29.2  8:51 
  283  76   673 Kathleen Killeavy       F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    27:47.0   27:31.7  8:52 
  284 208   570 Gordon Coffey           M    47 Viera FL                27:38.4   27:32.5  8:52 
  285 209   579 Douglas Steigerwald     M    45 Palm Bay FL             28:23.7   27:34.4  8:53 
  286  77   392 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            27:48.2   27:37.3  8:54 
  287  78   102 Sue Hoyt                F    49 Satellite Beach FL      27:58.9   27:37.5  8:54 
  288 210   631 Kevin Dion              M    23 Melbourne FL            27:58.2   27:38.2  8:54 
  289  79   165 Rene Dunne              F    29 Palm Bay FL             27:55.7   27:38.4  8:54 
  290  80   161 Mallory Mccoy           F    24 Gainesville FL          28:11.4   27:40.3  8:55 
  291  81    80 Michelle Smurl          F    41 Cocoa FL                27:49.5   27:40.7  8:55 
  292  82   660 Jamie Stengle           F    28 Melbourne FL            28:00.1   27:43.2  8:56 
  293  83   506 Lori Reader             F    48 Melbourne FL            27:56.3   27:45.1  8:56 
  294  84   332 Nicole Iannelli         F    25 West Melbourne FL       27:57.5   27:46.2  8:57 
  295 211   723 Johnathen Warren        M    27 Melbourne FL            28:20.6   27:46.6  8:57 
  296  85   394 Tracy Sommerfeld        F    37 Chuluota FL             27:53.1   27:49.3  8:58 
  297 212   476 Jason Hattrup           M    35 Rockledge FL            28:10.1   27:50.0  8:58 
  298 213   403 Robert Bruckart         M    27 Melbourne FL            28:24.5   27:51.5  8:58 
  299 214   686 Jason Baltuch           M    55 Melbourne FL            28:06.4   27:51.5  8:58 
  300 215   452 Francis Dufresne        M    41 Cocoa FL                28:01.8   27:52.1  8:59 
  301 216   828 Rob Landers             M    40 FL                      28:19.6   27:52.2  8:59 
  302  86   144 Nicole Shatto           F    29 Merritt Island FL       28:25.4   27:53.6  8:59 
  303 217   373 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            28:14.5   27:56.0  9:00 
  304 218   516 Brian Timmons           M    25 Melbourne FL            28:18.1   27:56.2  9:00 
  305  87   713 Janett Gallardo         F    34 Rockledge FL            28:08.3   28:00.3  9:01 
  306 219   647 Jordan Thompson         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      28:23.6   28:00.3  9:01 
  307  88   415 Stephanie Thron         F    27 Melbourne FL            28:24.9   28:01.1  9:02 
  308  89   185 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          28:08.9   28:01.8  9:02 
  309  90   519 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                28:23.4   28:04.5  9:03 
  310  91    53 Julie Fisher            F    41 Palm Bay FL             28:19.5   28:06.8  9:03 
  311  92   458 Kimberlee Armstrong     F    40 Palm Bay FL             28:22.6   28:09.7  9:04 
  312  93   183 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    61 Palm Bay FL             28:18.9   28:11.2  9:05 
  313  94   229 Debbie Pagillo          F    46 Palm Bay FL             28:23.1   28:12.2  9:05 
  314 220    44 Scott Means             M    59 Melbourne FL            28:36.4   28:13.9  9:06 
  315 221   709 Michael Shenbaum        M    08 Melbourne FL            28:20.3   28:14.6  9:06 
  316  95   543 Alice Estes             F    00 Merritt Island FL       28:28.6   28:16.8  9:07 
  317  96   568 Claudine Mooty          F    57 Merritt Island FL       28:41.5   28:17.0  9:07 
  318 222   687 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    28:33.8   28:21.1  9:08 
  319  97    65 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    53 Melbourne FL            28:33.7   28:21.3  9:08 
  320  98   274 Deborah Episcopo        F    47 Melbourne FL            28:35.3   28:24.0  9:09 
  321  99   770 Daryl Davenport         F    39 Melbourne FL            28:49.6   28:24.9  9:09 
  322 100   333 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            28:43.4   28:25.6  9:09 
  323 101   222 Janet Mccluskey         F    41 Melbourne FL            28:48.0   28:27.8  9:10 
  324 102    39 Lorraine Petersen       F    62 West Melbourne FL       28:36.5   28:27.9  9:10 
  325 223   491 David Leacock           M    63 Palm Bay FL             28:51.5   28:32.1  9:12 
  326 103   293 Leah Riggenbach         F    32 Melbourne FL            28:46.0   28:32.5  9:12 
  327 224   378 James Chiravalle        M    43 Melbourne FL            29:49.6   28:32.7  9:12 
  328 104   312 Kiana Zanganeh          F    12 Melbourne FL            28:46.1   28:33.6  9:12 
  329 105   237 Pamela Flinchum         F    42 Titusville FL           28:53.1   28:34.9  9:12 
  330 225   716 William Bradshaw        M    43 Titusville FL           28:52.0   28:36.6  9:13 
  331 106    88 Wendy Handy             F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    28:52.4   28:37.1  9:13 
  332 226   761 Daniel Macklin          M    27 Cape Canaveral FL       28:54.2   28:38.2  9:14 
  333 107   610 Terri Huckaby           F    31 Melbourne FL            28:58.5   28:38.8  9:14 
  334 227   795 John Saxon              M    31 FL                      28:58.5   28:39.4  9:14 
  335 228   247 Bruce Snyder            M    61 Cocoa FL                28:58.3   28:40.2  9:14 
  336 229   285 Yussuf Abdi             M    46 Melbourne FL            29:01.0   28:41.3  9:15 
  337 230   292 James Tagg              M    54 Melbourne FL            28:56.3   28:41.7  9:15 
  338 231   803 Glenn Weyant            M    53 FL                      28:57.3   28:43.4  9:15 
  339 232   236 Don Eldredge            M    51 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   28:46.4  9:16 
  340 108   323 Helena Kramer           F    28 Satellite Beach FL      29:12.3   28:50.3  9:17 
  341 109   707 Samantha Mui            F    24 Melbourne FL            29:11.9   28:50.5  9:17 
  342 110    12 Diana Burton            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    29:08.8   28:53.7  9:18 
  343 233   730 Howard Chinoy           M    47 Melbourne FL            29:24.2   28:57.6  9:20 
  344 234   632 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            29:12.9   29:02.7  9:21 
  345 235   714 Darrell Hibbs           M    45 mimms FL                29:18.3   29:05.7  9:22 
  346 236   513 Frank Eckert            M    40 West Melbourne FL       29:34.1   29:06.5  9:23 
  347 111   303 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            29:19.4   29:07.7  9:23 
  348 237   268 Clifton Blumenberg      M    27 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   29:08.4  9:23 
  349 112     4 Janel Singer            F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    29:30.5   29:11.3  9:24 
  350 113   466 Christey Krause         F    36 Melbourne FL            29:34.2   29:12.3  9:25 
  351 238   757 Jeffrey Blais           M    39 Palm Bay FL             29:14.1   29:14.1  9:25 
  352 114   813 Stephanie Waldron       F    28 FL                      29:33.6   29:15.2  9:25 
  353 115   533 Mary Anne Newlin        F    31 Melbourne FL            30:07.8   29:16.6  9:26 
  354 116   110 Lynn Jaime              F    43 Indialantic FL          29:26.5   29:18.4  9:26 
  355 117   150 Theresa Watson          F    52 Merritt Island FL       29:42.5   29:18.5  9:26 
  356 118   500 Rebecca Acosta          F    15 Cocoa FL                29:45.0   29:23.5  9:28 
  357 239   449 Stephen Timmer          M    47 Debary FL               29:52.0   29:23.8  9:28 
  358 240   334 Neil Aaronson           M    52 Indialantic FL          29:41.7   29:24.9  9:29 
  359 119   254 Alissa Jenkins          F    15 Melbourne FL            29:30.4   29:25.3  9:29 
  360 120   592 Victoria Esposito       F    24 Melbourne FL            29:53.5   29:26.7  9:29 
  361 241   782 Trey Plyler             M    10 Melbourne FL            29:33.4   29:27.1  9:29 
  362 242   704 Ardie Ratlif            M    51 Melbourne FL            29:53.7   29:29.8  9:30 
  363 121   703 Reina Goram             F    27 Melbourne FL            29:53.8   29:30.2  9:30 
  364 122   407 Jennifer Gillis         F    20 Viera FL                29:52.2   29:31.1  9:31 
  365 243   735 Kevin Tezel             M    11 Merritt Island FL       29:49.3   29:32.1  9:31 
  366 244   775 Henry Redmon            M    56 Tampa FL                31:09.0   29:34.7  9:32 
  367 123   773 Jennifer Lindsay        F    22 Melbourne               31:08.6   29:35.2  9:32 
  368 124   758 Nicole Beckett          F    24 Satellite Beach FL      30:02.0   29:36.4  9:32 
  369 245   350 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            29:57.7   29:39.0  9:33 
  370 246   352 Zack Bursk              M    09 Melbourne FL            29:57.6   29:39.1  9:33 
  371 247   351 Jake Bursk              M    11 Melbourne FL            30:00.1   29:42.1  9:34 
  372 125    94 Jo Anne Goodson         F    59 West Melbourne FL       29:56.6   29:42.8  9:34 
  373 126   507 Alyssa Karow            F    20 Melbourne FL            29:56.5   29:45.2  9:35 
  374 127   810 Jennifer Schleigh       F    25 FL                      30:11.1   29:47.9  9:36 
  375 128   253 Jennifer Macbride       F    33 Melbourne FL            29:53.5   29:48.2  9:36 
  376 129   316 Michele Duester         F    47 Melbourne FL            30:13.7   29:51.5  9:37 
  377 248   482 Derrick Burkett         M    46 Rockledge FL            30:09.9   29:51.6  9:37 
  378 249   726 James Box               M    26 Melbourne FL            29:52.5   29:52.5  9:37 
  379 130   587 Christi Curtis          F    32 Indialantic FL          30:17.6   29:53.0  9:38 
  380 131   480 Annette Burkett         F    46 Rockledge FL            30:15.7   29:54.6  9:38 
  381 132   187 Alli Nevin              F    37 Melbourne FL            30:53.8   29:57.0  9:39 
  382 133   804 Karen Walker            F    41 FL                      30:14.6   29:57.6  9:39 
  383 134    95 Joan Meadows            F    51 Malabar FL              30:08.0   29:59.5  9:40 
  384 135   123 Sabrina Smith           F    11 Palm Bay FL             30:07.8   29:59.7  9:40 
  385 136   706 Ingrid Houston          F    28 Melbourne FL            30:17.7   29:59.8  9:40 
  386 137   702 Ilse Berube             F    45 Merritt Island FL       30:26.7   30:01.6  9:40 
  387 250   738 Weston Ott              M    13 Merritt Island FL       30:21.0   30:03.5  9:41 
  388 138   159 Megan Mccoy             F    24 Gainesville FL          30:35.6   30:05.1  9:41 
  389 251   569 Johnny Rayola           M    46 Palm Bay FL             30:20.6   30:06.7  9:42 
  390 252   339 Charles Mabry           M    62 Melbourne FL            30:43.4   30:07.0  9:42 
  391 253   425 Michael Sacco           M    22 Palm Bay FL             30:39.6   30:07.3  9:42 
  392 139   554 Susan Then              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    30:30.6   30:16.2  9:45 
  393 140   355 Angie Hadley            F    31 Cocoa FL                30:38.5   30:19.6  9:46 
  394 254   786 Timothy Smith           M    38 Viera FL                30:52.0   30:19.8  9:46 
  395 141   125 Holly Mcknight          F    39 Malabar FL              30:53.6   30:20.2  9:46 
  396 142   594 Amy Marino-Vitani       F    37 Viera FL                30:52.0   30:22.3  9:47 
  397 143   139 Susan Eaton             F    41 Melbourne FL            30:46.7   30:26.8  9:48 
  398 144   833 Beth Johnson            F    44 FL                      31:14.3   30:31.5  9:50 
  399 145    30 Suezette Minch          F    49 Vero Beach FL           31:15.5   30:34.6  9:51 
  400 146   741 Janett Hurlburt         F    41 Melbourne FL            31:21.6   30:35.0  9:51 
  401 147   220 Traci Bourke            F    48 Melbourne FL            30:51.3   30:35.7  9:51 
  402 255   213 Scott Lascola           M    44 Windham NH              30:54.6   30:36.5  9:52 
  403 256   670 Alex Lopez              M    38 Melbourne FL            31:33.1   30:36.7  9:52 
  404 257   497 Matthew McDougal        M    21 Rockledge FL            31:00.5   30:37.1  9:52 
  405 258   771 Bob Meadows             M    55 Malabar FL              30:59.7   30:37.3  9:52 
  406 148   633 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            30:49.6   30:39.1  9:52 
  407 149   745 Rene Hardee             F    32 Rockledge FL            31:23.7   30:40.1  9:53 
  408 259   486 Thomas O'Connor         M    14 Melbourne FL            31:19.2   30:47.3  9:55 
  409 150    83 Olga Gonzalez           F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:58.1   30:48.7  9:56 
  410 151    91 Andrea Lucas            F    44 Melbourne FL            31:01.7   30:50.2  9:56 
  411 152   417 Paige Twiggs            F    35 Melbourne FL            31:29.9   30:50.5  9:56 
  412 260   701 Donnie Rouse            M    42 Melbourne FL            31:39.5   30:51.6  9:56 
  413 261   242 Bob Pecor               M    75 Melbourne FL            30:56.2   30:55.2  9:58 
  414 153   769 Kathleen Usher          F    54 Lakeville PA            31:27.2   30:57.9  9:58 
  415 154   207 Cecil Montemayor        F    26 Ft. Pierce FL           31:17.9   31:03.4 10:00 
  416 262   821 Steven Nowak            M    11 FL                      31:14.8   31:07.5 10:02 
  417 263   304 Devin Adkins            M    09 Melbourne FL            31:22.7   31:16.5 10:04 
  418 264   498 John Prudot             M    32 Deltona FL              31:44.0   31:22.1 10:06 
  419 155   381 Jessica Kaiser          F    23 Satellite Beach FL      31:50.9   31:27.1 10:08 
  420 156   531 Diane Caruso            F    51 Valkaria FL             31:51.6   31:31.6 10:09 
  421 265   636 James Gundy             M    36 Melbourne FL            31:52.2   31:32.6 10:10 
  422 266   380 Tim Kaiser              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      32:00.2   31:36.6 10:11 
  423 157   422 Quynh Tran              F    35 Palm Bay FL             31:54.9   31:37.5 10:11 
  424 158   822 Judith Devault          F    49 FL                      32:11.8   31:42.2 10:13 
  425 159   653 Ellen Dash              F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    32:12.2   31:42.2 10:13 
  426 267   553 George Then             M    67 Indian Harbour Beach    32:02.4   31:46.5 10:14 
  427 268   783 Charles Plyler          M    46 Melbourne FL            31:56.2   31:49.2 10:15 
  428 160   261 Samantha Guettler       F    39 Viera FL                32:20.3   31:50.6 10:15 
  429 269   589 Jason Pasik             M    37 Melbourne FL            32:20.1   31:52.6 10:16 
  430 161   611 Alishia Bonasera        F    26 Melbourne FL            32:15.9   31:55.0 10:17 
  431 162   578 Charlene Harmon         F    34 Rockledge FL            32:01.7   31:56.2 10:17 
  432 270   377 Patrick Gillis          M    53 Viera FL                32:18.7   31:57.3 10:18 
  433 163   151 Jennifer Clark          F    40 Palm Bay FL             32:19.4   32:02.4 10:19 
  434 164   584 Laura Luke              F    40 Orlando FL              32:31.4   32:03.9 10:20 
  435 165   816 Madison Dininny         F    11 FL                      32:49.8   32:15.9 10:24 
  436 166   484 Becky Maitlen           F    36 Rockledge FL            32:40.1   32:18.7 10:25 
  437 271   815 Mike Dininny            M    44 FL                      32:53.8   32:20.2 10:25 
  438 167   307 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             32:44.1   32:21.5 10:25 
  439 168   792 Dolores Walsh           F    41 Melbourne FL            33:17.1   32:25.6 10:27 
  440 272   420 Nathan Chau             M    29 Land O'Lakes FL         32:58.2   32:25.8 10:27 
  441 169   345 Amanda Mckee            F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:58.6   32:26.1 10:27 
  442 170   162 Sharon Romaine          F    61 Rockledge FL            32:46.4   32:31.2 10:29 
  443 171   467 Linda Jose              F    32 Oldsmar FL              33:10.2   32:33.2 10:29 
  444 172   455 Robin Henderson         F    44 Melbourne FL            33:01.2   32:35.4 10:30 
  445 273   811 David Burritt           M    10 FL                      32:38.9   32:37.4 10:31 
  446 274   727 Bill Doncaster          M    26 W. Melbourne FL         33:19.3   32:44.8 10:33 
  447 275   764 Joe Eaton               M    50 Melbourne FL            33:11.1   32:48.5 10:34 
  448 173   198 Laura O'Connell         F    43 Melbourne FL            33:25.7   32:49.3 10:34 
  449 174   365 Renee Dalton            F    46 Malabar FL              33:11.9   32:53.7 10:36 
  450 276   359 Wally Bowles            M    49 Valkaria FL             33:19.4   32:54.5 10:36 
  451 175   387 Monica Hall             F    43 Melbourne FL            33:16.4   32:54.7 10:36 
  452 277   221 Randall Perkins         M    37 Melbourne FL            33:44.5   32:57.7 10:37 
  453 278   366 Timothy Forcier         M    30 Melbourne FL            33:18.9   33:05.0 10:39 
  454 279     3 Mike Singer             M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    33:25.5   33:06.2 10:40 
  455 176   176 Trystan Grzyll          F    14 Merritt Island FL       33:55.6   33:07.4 10:40 
  456 177   794 Patricia Goluskin       F    46 FL                      33:14.7   33:09.2 10:41 
  457 178   780 Martha Thompson         F    52 Melbourne FL            33:40.0   33:12.7 10:42 
  458 280   297 John Liebler            M    09 Melbourne FL            33:18.8   33:12.9 10:42 
  459 179   544 Jeanne Stallings        F    40 Palm Bay FL             33:30.0   33:13.7 10:42 
  460 281   244 Morris Johnson          M    72 Cocoa Beach FL          33:40.1   33:14.5 10:42 
  461 180   296 Sally Liebler           F    51 Melbourne FL            33:24.0   33:17.8 10:44 
  462 181   306 Patricia Lucas          F    27 Melbourne FL            33:36.3   33:18.7 10:44 
  463 282   398 Samuel Chau             M    55 Melbourne FL            33:53.7   33:20.3 10:44 
  464 283   537 Jerry Ream              M    56 Melbourne FL            33:56.6   33:29.4 10:47 
  465 182   545 Jessica Bellstedt       F    38 Malabar FL              33:45.6   33:29.5 10:47 
  466 284   200 Andrew Timmer           M    46 Melbourne FL            33:58.4   33:29.9 10:47 
  467 285     6 Ed Duley                M    60 Melbourne FL            33:43.7   33:32.3 10:48 
  468 183   614 Ana Villarreal          F    31 Melbourne FL            34:05.7   33:34.7 10:49 
  469 184   280 Raquel Rogers           F    38 Melbourne FL            33:59.5   33:36.1 10:49 
  470 286   279 Donald Pinter           M    45 Melbourne FL            33:59.6   33:36.3 10:49 
  471 287   217 Frank Maloney           M    65 Satellite Beach FL      33:50.8   33:37.4 10:50 
  472 185   616 Manalapan Mary          F    45 Lantana FL              34:20.2   33:45.0 10:52 
  473 186   663 Lisa Mayer              F    50 Merritt Island FL       34:05.1   33:45.0 10:52 
  474 187   550 Terra Goheen            F    33 Palm Bay FL             33:54.5   33:46.5 10:53 
  475 188   776 Jean Lindsay            F    51 Sugar Grove IL          35:43.0   33:47.8 10:53 
  476 189   295 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            33:58.8   33:53.2 10:55 
  477 288   677 Mike Melachrinos        M    26 Palm Bay FL             34:12.7   33:56.4 10:56 
  478 190   518 Jodie Fortier           F    40 Melbourne FL            34:22.9   34:05.4 10:59 
  479 191   555 Janice Harker           F    30 Rockledge FL            34:39.3   34:11.8 11:01 
  480 192   548 Kathleen Harker         F    20 Grant FL                34:39.9   34:12.6 11:01 
  481 289   557 Don Palinkas            M    75 Vero Beach FL           34:23.7   34:13.4 11:01 
  482 193   690 Teri Gilbert            F    49 Melbourne FL            35:05.5   34:14.1 11:02 
  483 194    29 Jacqueline Acosta       F    38 Port St. John FL        34:46.6   34:15.8 11:02 
  484 195   658 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            34:37.8   34:17.6 11:03 
  485 196   627 Cristi Holland Lau      F    39 Melbourne FL            35:08.7   34:18.7 11:03 
  486 197   186 Trish Rich              F    43 Melbourne FL            35:03.1   34:27.5 11:06 
  487 290   558 Donald Nygaard          M    77 Orlando FL              34:34.7   34:29.5 11:07 
  488 198   404 Mary Ehrhard            F    45 Melbourne FL            34:57.4   34:30.0 11:07 
  489 199   397 Theresa Chau            F    54 Melbourne FL            35:06.0   34:32.9 11:08 
  490 291   170 Steve Barberie          M    42 Satellite Beach FL      35:09.9   34:35.0 11:08 
  491 200    49 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                35:27.3   34:42.1 11:11 
  492 292   169 Tom Lazar               M    64 Melbourne FL            35:25.3   34:43.0 11:11 
  493 201   530 Jennifer Mason          F    29 Melbourne FL            34:58.7   34:46.1 11:12 
  494 202   799 Lisa Davidson           F    43 FL                      35:22.1   34:51.8 11:14 
  495 293   763 Joe Stine               M    22 Indialantic FL          35:16.4   35:00.8 11:17 
  496 203   468 Tonyia Gibbons          F    66 Merritt Island FL       35:12.7   35:01.9 11:17 
  497 204   534 Mary Grider             F    48 Melbourne FL            35:26.5   35:03.0 11:17 
  498 205   637 Chris Fisher            F    49 Indialantic FL          35:30.1   35:04.3 11:18 
  499 294   577 Edward Lopez            M    27 Melbourne FL            35:38.0   35:13.3 11:21 
  500 206   235 Laurie Eldredge         F    47 Melbourne FL            35:48.2   35:15.6 11:21 
  501 207   363 Stephanie Wolf          F    47 Melbourne FL            36:00.3   35:17.8 11:22 
  502 208   205 Misti Greene            F    42 Winter Park FL          35:57.5   35:27.1 11:25 
  503 209   805 Sara Enriquez           F    44 FL                      35:47.1   35:30.2 11:26 
  504 295   259 Keith Bernardo          M    49 Palm Bay FL             35:56.0   35:37.6 11:28 
  505 210   621 Chrissy McCormack       F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:10.6   35:38.9 11:29 
  506 211   729 Rye Myers               F    30 West Melbourne FL       35:43.7   35:43.7 11:30 
  507 212    68 Cathy Chapman           F    47 Melbourne FL            36:15.5   35:45.2 11:31 
  508 296   798 David DaCosta           M    10 FL                      35:50.8   35:50.8 11:33 
  509 213   520 Anne Mitchell           F    37 Melbourne FL            36:45.8   36:02.1 11:36 
  510 214   426 Emily Sacco             F    22 Palm Bay FL             36:35.6   36:02.8 11:37 
  511 297   521 Tyler Hiers             M    26 Melbourne FL            36:26.1   36:13.2 11:40 
  512 215   596 Judy Kofflin            F    50 Melbourne FL            36:49.4   36:16.0 11:41 
  513 298   692 Matthew Adams           M    11 Palm Bay FL             36:43.7   36:17.0 11:41 
  514 299   539 Allen Piontkowski       M    63 Melbourne FL            36:56.2   36:22.0 11:43 
  515 216   538 Susan Dohring           F    61 Indialantic FL          36:56.5   36:22.1 11:43 
  516 217   691 Kelley Adams            F    33 Palm Bay FL             36:49.5   36:22.6 11:43 
  517 300   131 Arbie McInnis           M    72 Palm Bay FL             37:12.8   36:23.0 11:43 
  518 218   739 Angela Saliero          F    39 Palm Bay FL             37:04.3   36:23.5 11:43 
  519 219   556 Nancy Joynes            F    48 Melbourne FL            37:07.5   36:27.7 11:45 
  520 220   367 Tammy Forcier           F    30 Melbourne FL            36:44.3   36:29.7 11:45 
  521 221   657 Melissa Alexander       F    20 Melbourne FL            36:57.0   36:35.3 11:47 
  522 222   656 Natalie Bonasera        F    21 Melbourne FL            36:57.9   36:36.5 11:47 
  523 301   834 Eddie Myers             M    30 FL                      36:36.6   36:36.6 11:48 
  524 223   163 Jennifer Davis          F    30 Norwalk CA              36:59.3   36:38.0 11:48 
  525 224   488 Rachel Staub            F    29 Newport News VA         36:59.4   36:38.7 11:48 
  526 302   438 Collin May              M    10 Titusville FL           36:43.3   36:41.8 11:49 
  527 225   638 Lara Mashburn           F    39 Palm Bay FL             37:26.6   36:43.2 11:50 
  528 226   286 Barb Mcgahey            F    47 Cocoa Beach FL          37:49.5   36:44.5 11:50 
  529 227   597 Tonya Resha             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      37:18.3   36:45.1 11:50 
  530 228   787 Tera Smith              F    34 Viera FL                37:26.0   36:54.3 11:53 
  531 229   383 Cassie Delaney          F    34 Melbourne FL            37:14.4   37:01.0 11:55 
  532 230   650 Sydney Fortier          F    08 Melbourne FL            37:33.2   37:15.3 12:00 
  533 231   720 Kimberley Rayburn       F    44 Merritt Island FL       38:00.9   37:16.7 12:00 
  534 303   442 Dean Given              M    66 Melbourne Beach FL      37:56.8   37:21.8 12:02 
  535 232   665 Joanne Ferry            F    32 Palm Bay FL             37:44.5   37:30.0 12:05 
  536 233   576 Ally Jaime              F    09 Indialantic FL          37:39.3   37:31.3 12:05 
  537 234   319 Michelle Adams          F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      37:48.0   37:39.8 12:08 
  538 304   353 Daniel Mercier          M    58 Malabar FL              38:18.2   37:39.9 12:08 
  539 235   124 JoAnn Bucy              F    50 Melbourne FL            38:30.7   37:41.0 12:08 
  540 236   777 Renee Gibbon            F    42 Downers Grove IL        39:20.9   37:45.6 12:10 
  541 305   669 Jim Morrell             M    71 Melbourne FL            38:21.4   37:46.1 12:10 
  542 237   752 Tammy Naber             F    37 Viera                   38:18.6   37:47.2 12:10 
  543 306   751 Steve Naber             M    51 Viera FL                38:26.9   37:54.6 12:13 
  544 238   410 Gail Wiseman            F    51 Melbourne FL            38:35.3   37:56.6 12:13 
  545 239   525 Krissy Guttendorf       F    30 West Melbourne FL       38:25.9   37:57.5 12:14 
  546 307   174 Rick Osborne            M    33 Winter Park FL          38:52.6   37:58.8 12:14 
  547 240   241 Katelyn Owl             F    07 Palm Bay FL             38:37.7   38:06.6 12:16 
  548 241   540 Cynthia Habercom        F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:37.5   38:06.9 12:17 
  549 242   145 Rebecca Guilliams       F    26 Merritt Island FL       38:39.3   38:07.0 12:17 
  550 243   238 Kathy Owl               F    45 Palm Bay FL             38:37.8   38:07.5 12:17 
  551 244   431 Lily Mcknight           F    09 Malabar FL              38:41.7   38:09.1 12:17 
  552 245   760 Amelia Ebert            F    25 Merritt Island FL       38:42.3   38:16.2 12:20 
  553 246   790 Kayli Marie Bauton      F    20 Dalton GA               38:49.7   38:16.7 12:20 
  554 308   239 Brian Ritenour          M    44 Palm Bay FL             38:48.8   38:17.6 12:20 
  555 247   175 Kirsten Stewart         F    14 Merritt Island FL       39:09.9   38:21.5 12:21 
  556 248   640 Luanne Memmott          F    56 Melbourne FL            39:02.1   38:25.1 12:22 
  557 249   791 Jacqui Wells            F    56 Satellite Beach FL      38:58.7   38:25.5 12:23 
  558 250   526 Tamara Ingwersen        F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      39:08.5   38:28.2 12:23 
  559 251   393 Caroline Combass        F    60 Palm Bay FL             39:13.9   38:33.8 12:25 
  560 252   485 Judy Liu                F    36 Melbourne FL            39:12.8   38:35.0 12:26 
  561 253   645 Kathy Shoda             F    34 Satellite Beach FL      38:58.8   38:36.4 12:26 
  562 309   746 Ethan Shoda             M    07 Satellite Beach FL      38:59.3   38:37.2 12:26 
  563 310   314 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             39:30.7   38:41.8 12:28 
  564 254    41 Sally White             F    56 Palm Bay FL             39:28.7   38:45.0 12:29 
  565 255   302 Nancy Vangilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            39:40.1   38:46.1 12:29 
  566 256   260 Danelle Bernardo        F    25 Palm Bay FL             39:09.4   38:50.5 12:31 
  567 257   147 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            39:18.7   38:50.8 12:31 
  568 258   126 Kathy Smith             F    47 Palm Bay FL             39:31.8   38:56.0 12:32 
  569 259   445 Robyn Hattaway          F    35 Merritt Island FL       39:47.5   39:07.1 12:36 
  570 260   785 Lindsay Plyler          F    18 Melbourne  F            40:19.9   39:10.2 12:37 
  571 311    70 Robert Bruckhart        M    58 Melbourne FL            39:51.9   39:11.0 12:37 
  572 312    60 Gilbert Russell         M    53 Indialantic FL          39:56.8   39:13.5 12:38 
  573 261   308 Gianni Zanganeh         F    45 Melbourne FL            39:56.5   39:20.7 12:40 
  574 262   515 Shirley Picagli         F    57 Sebastian FL            40:08.8   39:26.4 12:42 
  575 263   281 Lynda Markham           F    66 Indian Harbour Beach    40:08.2   39:26.6 12:42 
  576 313   700 Chris Graham            M    21 Melboune FL             40:22.6   39:33.6 12:44 
  577 314   612 Edgar Garcia            M    32 Melbourne FL            40:26.4   39:37.5 12:46 
  578 264   574 Alexa Thompson          F    22 Satellite Beach FL      40:26.5   39:38.4 12:46 
  579 265   696 Sue Carver              F    57 Indian Harbour Beach    40:17.5   39:39.5 12:46 
  580 266   747 Amy Roush               F    48 Rockledge FL            40:34.4   40:04.4 12:54 
  581 267   400 Melissa List            F    31 Altamonte Springs FL    40:44.4   40:04.8 12:54 
  582 268    23 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            40:36.5   40:08.8 12:56 
  583 315   432 Nicholas Mcknight       M    08 Malabar FL              40:44.7   40:12.3 12:57 
  584 269   128 Gail Bantugan           F    43 Melbourne FL            40:56.2   40:22.5 13:00 
  585 270   232 Teri Moore              F    38 Viera FL                40:56.1   40:25.8 13:01 
  586 316   510 Jim Watts               M    37 Melbourne FL            41:12.6   40:27.7 13:02 
  587 317   800 Robb Sherker            M    42 FL                      41:05.5   40:28.6 13:02 
  588 318   754 Nicholas Marotta        M    11 Merritt Island          40:40.0   40:32.8 13:04 
  589 271   266 Casie Farrell           F    39 Palm Bay FL             41:24.1   40:37.2 13:05 
  590 272   310 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    19 Melbourne FL            41:40.3   40:51.7 13:10 
  591 273   354 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          41:18.0   40:52.9 13:10 
  592 319   106 Henry Campbell          M    76 Melbourne Beach FL      41:12.9   41:02.9 13:13 
  593 274   474 Cathy Frisella          F    38 Melbourne FL            41:45.2   41:04.3 13:14 
  594 275   688 Joanne Gomber           F    53 Mel Beach FL            41:47.4   41:08.3 13:15 
  595 276   108 Milly Krause            F    61 Cocoa Beach FL          41:59.6   41:09.6 13:15 
  596 277   191 Tina Kiger              F    43 Merritt Island FL       42:11.6   41:17.9 13:18 
  597 278   711 Denise Devito           F    52 Rockledge FL            41:56.3   41:21.2 13:19 
  598 279   390 Breana Hall             F    14 Melbourne FL            41:50.2   41:30.3 13:22 
  599 280   421 Lynda Chau              F    27 Land O'Lakes FL         42:05.9   41:32.2 13:23 
  600 281   379 Judy Heller             F    69 Daytona Beach FL        42:22.5   41:34.4 13:23 
  601 320   454 Jeffrey Henderson       M    48 Melbourne MI            42:05.7   41:39.1 13:25 
  602 321   428 Bryan Mozo              M    20 Melbourne FL            42:17.5   41:49.3 13:28 
  603 282   204 Lori Cooper             F    49 Rockledge FL            42:26.4   41:50.3 13:28 
  604 322   674 John Estes              M    51 Merritt Island FL       42:08.4   41:55.7 13:30 
  605 283   619 Yvonne Frazee           F    48 Rockledge FL            42:20.2   42:00.5 13:32 
  606 284   405 Katherine Heller        F    39 Daytona Beach FL        42:53.0   42:05.2 13:33 
  607 285   335 Janet Heller            F    43 Melbourne FL            42:52.9   42:06.3 13:34 
  608 323   499 Jeremy Austin           M    23 Merritt Island FL       42:34.9   42:11.0 13:35 
  609 286   743 Keri Schuster           F    26 Melbourne FL            42:53.9   42:21.6 13:39 
  610 287   337 Charity Berry           F    27 Melbourne FL            43:11.2   42:24.9 13:40 
  611 288   512 Denell Hastings         F    30 Palm Bay FL             43:12.0   42:25.8 13:40 
  612 289   336 Mary Compton            F    51 Melbourne FL            43:16.8   42:27.2 13:40 
  613 290   683 Donna Michaels          F    36 Merritt Island FL       43:29.3   42:29.8 13:41 
  614 324   778 Terry Lindsay           M    49 Sugar Grove IL          44:16.5   42:41.5 13:45 
  615 291   326 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            43:22.9   42:44.3 13:46 
  616 292   255 Danielle Martin         F    28 Palm Bay FL             43:16.9   42:49.9 13:48 
  617 293   416 Joyce Cowart            F    63 Melbourne FL            43:32.0   42:51.8 13:48 
  618 294   552 Barbara Ginffreda-Manze F    61 Vero Beach FL           43:05.7   42:54.7 13:49 
  619 325   598 Stan Hart               M    39 West Melbourne FL       43:19.6   42:55.1 13:49 
  620 295   348 Sandra Mozo             F    53 Melbourne FL            43:30.8   43:03.1 13:52 
  621 296   157 Pat Villanueva          F    51 Melbourne FL            43:58.0   43:22.4 13:58 
  622 297   494 Brittany Prevost        F    24 Melbourne FL            44:09.7   43:23.0 13:58 
  623 298   313 Pam Hobson              F    55 Palm Bay FL             44:08.9   43:23.4 13:58 
  624 326   817 Mike Overstreet         M    27 FL                      44:34.4   43:40.5 14:04 
  625 299   384 Julie Noble             F    27 Indialantic FL          44:21.2   43:41.4 14:04 
  626 327   357 Drew Noble              M    66 Indialantic FL          44:21.6   43:41.7 14:04 
  627 328   340 Jeff King               M    43 Melbourne FL            44:10.8   43:47.8 14:06 
  628 300   630 Erica Coleman           F    26 Melbourne FL            44:19.3   43:50.3 14:07 
  629 301   818 Sarah Overstreet        F    28 FL                      44:46.8   43:53.3 14:08 
  630 302    24 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            44:06.7   43:54.3 14:08 
  631 329   156 Ben Hobson              M    28 Chesapeake VA           44:47.3   43:57.8 14:10 
  632 303   401 Pamela Hale             F    56 Palm Bay FL             44:52.6   44:11.3 14:14 
  633 304    93 Holly Hendrick          F    31 Satellite Beach FL      44:20.2   44:11.8 14:14 
  634 305   508 Lisa O'Brien            F    42 Melbourne FL            44:56.7   44:12.3 14:14 
  635 330   528 Alexis Bundrick         M    32 Melbourne FL            44:55.9   44:14.5 14:15 
  636 306   719 Kensey Kramer           F    21 Melbourne FL            45:01.5   44:21.3 14:17 
  637 307   180 Stacey Conrad           F    29 Satellite Beach FL      45:17.9   44:25.1 14:18 
  638 308   504 Brooke Deratany Goldfar F    40 Indialantic FL          45:18.8   44:37.1 14:22 
  639 309   514 Heather Eckert          F    35 West Melbourne FL       45:19.4   44:37.5 14:22 
  640 310   806 Julia Irvin             F    41 FL                      45:19.0   44:38.0 14:22 
  641 331   282 Fred Markham            M    59 Indian Harbour Beach    45:37.0   44:55.3 14:28 
  642 311   728 Wendy Jeffries          F    59 Melbourne FL            46:53.0   45:05.1 14:31 
  643 312   591 Christine LaTulippe     F    35 Melbourne FL            45:51.0   45:11.3 14:33 
  644 332   134 Chuck Helvey            M    62 Melbourne FL            46:10.7   45:31.0 14:39 
  645 313   135 Winnie Helvey           F    60 Melbourne FL            46:10.9   45:31.0 14:40 
  646 314   433 Angie Dieringer         F    34 Snoqualmie WA           46:22.7   45:31.3 14:40 
  647 333   129 Dwight Cannon           M    58 Vero Beach FL           46:22.8   45:32.0 14:40 
  648 315   712 Tammy Pierce            F    42 Melbourne FL            46:21.9   45:40.2 14:42 
  649 316   652 Jeanette Murray         F    51 Grant FL                46:33.2   45:48.9 14:45 
  650 317   829 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 FL                      46:32.4   46:02.9 14:50 
  651 318   601 Teresa McFee            F    66 Grand Lake CO           47:00.5   46:12.2 14:53 
  652 319   434 Megan Miller            F    32 Beaverton OR            46:22.7   46:22.7 14:56 
  653 320   168 Sue Lazar               F    53 Melbourne FL            47:39.6   46:56.8 15:07 
  654 321   132 Wanda Hizer             F    68 Melbourne FL            47:42.7   46:59.5 15:08 
  655 322   158 Debbie Hildreth         F    60 Viera FL                47:52.4   47:02.1 15:09 
  656 323   607 Kim Orlowski            F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    47:37.5   47:07.8 15:11 
  657 324   173 Corri Osborne           F    33 Winter Park FL          48:22.0   47:29.0 15:17 
  658 325   620 Cheryl Sink             F    45 Melbourne FL            47:55.7   47:36.2 15:20 
  659 326   781 Susie Plyler            F    14 Melbourne FL            48:09.8   47:38.6 15:21 
  660 327   724 Rebecca Warren          F    28 Melbourne FL            48:42.3   48:04.0 15:29 
  661 334   501 Tanner Hagan            M    07 Melbourne FL            49:09.0   48:31.4 15:38 
  662 328   502 Amy Wian                F    45 Melbourne FL            49:09.7   48:32.6 15:38 
  663 335   676 Kai Fricke              M    08 Indialantic FL          49:32.5   48:56.0 15:45 
  664 329   807 Lisa Barnes             F    43 FL                      49:32.8   48:56.5 15:46 
  665 330   626 Cathy Sweeney           F    48 Melbourne FL            50:13.5   49:08.9 15:50 
  666 331   524 Sally Deabenderfer      F    61 Satellite Beach FL      49:53.6   49:14.3 15:51 
  667 336   523 Pat Deabenderfer        M    61 Satellite Beach FL      49:54.1   49:14.9 15:52 
  668 332   784 Julie Plyler            F    48 Melbourne  F            49:48.5   49:17.0 15:52 
  669 337   481 Mike Oswald             M    48 West Melbourne FL       50:16.3   49:21.9 15:54 
  670 333   464 Donna Hite              F    55 Barefoot Bay FL         50:15.8   49:30.4 15:57 
  671 334   465 Carol Gendle            F    65 Grant FL                50:16.0   49:30.5 15:57 
  672 335   814 Lynne Lake              F    59 FL                      50:27.8   49:41.4 16:00 
  673 336   649 Cecelia Burrows         F    63 Indialantic FL          50:14.9   49:46.1 16:02 
  674 337   564 Lisa Perdue             F    50 Cocoa FL                50:47.2   49:56.3 16:05 
  675 338   648 Susan Duff              F    49 Indialantic FL          50:31.0   50:01.9 16:07 
  676 339   717 Carole McCoy            F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    50:51.0   50:09.1 16:09 
  677 340   718 Killian McCoy           F    15 Indian Harbour Beach    50:52.7   50:11.0 16:10 
  678 341   243 Dodie Johnson           F    72 Cocoa Beach FL          52:01.3   51:17.2 16:31 
  679 342   443 Suzanne Johnson         F    64 Merritt Island FL       52:06.4   51:18.4 16:31 
  680 343     9 Mary June Joseph        F    63 Satellite Beach FL      52:06.8   51:23.0 16:33 
  681 344   396 Jennifer Rutherford     F    29 West Melbourne FL       52:26.9   51:30.5 16:35 
  682 345   489 Pam Rutherford          F    50 St Joseph MI            52:27.3   51:31.4 16:36 
  683 346   749 Liz Flom                F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          52:35.4   51:39.8 16:38 
  684 347   192 Sharon Kennedy          F    57 Cocoa FL                52:49.3   51:54.9 16:43 
  685 348   193 Terri Moeller           F    55 Merritt Island FL       52:49.5   51:55.0 16:43 
  686 349   179 Deborah Stewart         F    46 Merritt Island FL       53:09.4   52:10.9 16:48 
  687 338   322 James Adkins            M    39 Melbourne FL            53:26.9   52:31.7 16:55 
  688 350   325 Susan Farrell           F    46 Melbourne FL            53:26.8   52:32.9 16:55 
  689 351   441 Cozette Merritt         F    71 Merritt Island FL       53:27.2   52:48.5 17:00 
  690 352   593 Samantha Lucas          F    21 Melbourne FL            53:47.9   53:05.6 17:06 
  691 353   493 Deborah Vincentt        F    59 West Melbourne FL       53:43.8   53:16.9 17:09 
  692 339   588 Anthony Crouse          M    42 Palm Bay FL             53:43.2   53:16.9 17:09 
  693 354   233 Denise Sabatino         F    56 Palm Bay FL             53:43.6   53:17.4 17:10 
  694 355   495 Mary Carney             F    66 Melbourne FL            54:39.3   53:52.6 17:21 
  695 340   269 Michael Burns           M    40 Melbourne FL            54:29.8   54:03.9 17:25 
  696 341   522 Josh Willingham         M    07 Palm Bay FL             55:19.8   54:50.2 17:40 
  697 356   374 Dayra Willingham        F    46 Palm Bay FL             55:19.6   54:50.3 17:40 
  698 357   328 Raina King              F    12 Melbourne FL            55:49.3   54:59.5 17:42 
  699 358   608 Kelly Orlowski          F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    56:14.1   55:16.9 17:48 
  700 359   609 Denise Bedson           F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    56:14.4   55:17.5 17:48 
  701 360   429 Danielle Boozer         F    36 Melbourne FL            56:31.8   55:29.4 17:52 
  702 361   461 Nancy Timmer            F    70 Debary FL               57:08.3   56:29.5 18:11 
  703 362   199 Michele Timmer          F    43 Melbourne FL            57:08.0   56:30.0 18:12 
  704 342   143 Steve Cannon            M    57 Cape Canaveral FL       58:15.2   57:40.4 18:34 
  705 343   756 Wili Aquinde            M    57 Merritt Island          58:15.8   57:40.9 18:34 
  706 363   451 Krystal Bou             F    25 Palm Bay FL             58:35.1   57:50.6 18:38 
  707 364   469 Candice Gibbs           F    42 Malabar FL              58:35.2   57:50.8 18:38 
  708 365   470 Katrina Mccullers       F    31 Malabar FL              58:35.6   57:50.9 18:38 
  709 344   329 Toby King               M    14 Melbourne FL            59:06.3   58:16.9 18:46 
  710 366   327 Brenda Williams         F    64 Melbourne FL            59:06.1   58:17.3 18:46 
  711 345   549 Isaiah Goheen           M    09 Palm Bay FL             58:36.8   58:31.0 18:51 
  712 367    25 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL      59:37.7   58:47.8 18:56 
  713 368   121 Nancy Brown             F    61 Melbourne FL          1:00:40.3   59:48.6 19:16 
  714 369   138 Piyam Brown             F    56 Melbourne FL          1:00:40.7   59:49.0 19:16 
  715 370   136 Gabriela Ramos          F    09 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:48.4 1:03:55.9 20:35 
  716 371   137 Allison Ramos           F    09 Satellite Beach FL    1:05:52.5 1:04:59.3 20:56 
  717 372   662 Sue Sorensen            F    68 Indian Harbour Beach  1:05:52.1 1:04:59.5 20:56 
  718 373   750 Patsy Heinitz           F    64 Cocoa Beach FL        1:08:26.8 1:07:32.3 21:45 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites