• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Run for the Gecko Hawaiian Luau 5K Results
RUN FOR THE GECKO HAWAIIAN LUAU 5K
May 8th, 2010
BCC Wickham Park Main Pavilion Melbourne, Florida
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   475 Vincent Poczekajlo       22 Melbourne            FL   16:19.8  5:16 
    2     2   477 Tyler Subasic            20 Clarks Summit        PA   16:20.2  5:16 
    3     3   644 Kyle Hunter              24 Palm Bay             FL   16:36.7  5:21 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7    85 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:26.2  5:37 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   185   830 Travis Phillips          08                      FL   24:47.8  7:59 
    2   204   153 Malachi Jones            08 Titusville           FL   25:30.1  8:13 
    3   315   709 Michael Shenbaum         08 Melbourne            FL   28:14.6  9:06 
    4   562   746 Ethan Shoda              07 Satellite Beach      FL   38:37.2 12:26 
    5   583   432 Nicholas McKnight        08 Malabar              FL   40:12.3 12:57 
    6   661   501 Tanner Hagan             07 Melbourne            FL   48:31.4 15:38 
    7   663   676 Kai Fricke               08 Indialantic          FL   48:56.0 15:45 
    8   696   522 Josh Willingham          07 Palm Bay             FL   54:50.2 17:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    38   214 Austin Camps             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:51.2  6:24 
    2    40   155 Mason Jones              11 Titusville           FL   19:55.0  6:25 
    3    78   731 Ryan Garrett             11                      FL   21:36.9  6:58 
    4    90   278 Keaton Robb              11 Melbourne            FL   21:58.1  7:05 
    5   108   561 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:36.3  7:17 
    6   143   732 Jonathan Pugh            11                           23:37.8  7:37 
    7   144   509 Dylan Norris             11 Titusville           FL   23:38.5  7:37 
    8   152   215 Christian Camps          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:47.5  7:40 
    9   177   305 Matthew Adkins           11 Melbourne            FL   24:26.3  7:52 
   10   202   562 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   25:24.6  8:11 
   11   226   202 Jason Garrett            10 Titusville           FL   26:16.3  8:28 
   12   241   684 Cameron Michaels         11 Merritt Island       FL   26:36.4  8:34 
   13   253   318 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   14   361   782 Trey Plyler              10 Melbourne            FL   29:27.1  9:29 
   15   365   735 Kevin Tezel              11 Merritt Island       FL   29:32.1  9:31 
   16   370   352 Zack Bursk               09 Melbourne            FL   29:39.1  9:33 
   17   371   351 Jake Bursk               11 Melbourne            FL   29:42.1  9:34 
   18   416   821 Steven Nowak             11                      FL   31:07.5 10:02 
   19   417   304 Devin Adkins             09 Melbourne            FL   31:16.5 10:04 
   20   445   811 David Burritt            10                      FL   32:37.4 10:31 
   21   458   297 John Liebler             09 Melbourne            FL   33:12.9 10:42 
   22   508   798 David Dacosta            10                      FL   35:50.8 11:33 
   23   513   692 Matthew Adams            11 Palm Bay             FL   36:17.0 11:41 
   24   526   438 Collin May               10 Titusville           FL   36:41.8 11:49 
   25   588   754 Nicholas Marotta         11 Merritt Island            40:32.8 13:04 
   26   711   549 Isaiah Goheen            09 Palm Bay             FL   58:31.0 18:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   146 Brandon Holst            14 Cocoa Beach          FL   18:46.5  6:03 
    2    27   566 Jacob Langgle            14 Mims                 FL   19:14.1  6:12 
    3    50    97 Brad Ivey-Glines         13 Melbourne            FL   20:32.6  6:37 
    4    56   766 Zak Unrue                14 Titusville           FL   20:47.2  6:42 
    5    58   216 Jack Dickens             14 West Melbourne       FL   21:01.1  6:46 
    6    72   201 Wesley Garrett           13 Titusville           FL   21:28.2  6:55 
    7    86   273 Jordan Episcopo          14 Melbourne            FL   21:50.4  7:02 
    8   157   737 Clay Tezel               12 Merritt Island       FL   23:55.0  7:42 
    9   173   572 Mike Rudolph Jr.         14 Melbourne            FL   24:19.9  7:50 
   10   208   414 Aaron Larson             13 Melbourne            FL   25:39.4  8:16 
   11   269   478 Robert Law               12 Orlando              FL   27:07.1  8:44 
   12   280   231 Joseph Along             13 West Melbourne       FL   27:26.7  8:51 
   13   387   738 Weston Ott               13 Merritt Island       FL   30:03.5  9:41 
   14   408   486 Thomas O'Connor          14 Melbourne            FL   30:47.3  9:55 
   15   709   329 Toby King                14 Melbourne            FL   58:16.9 18:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   694 Alex Brown               15 Melbourne            FL   17:10.8  5:32 
    2     6   796 Alex Hoffman             16                      FL   17:22.7  5:36 
    3     8   624 Anand Desai              17 Indian Harbour Beach FL   17:28.1  5:38 
    4    13   115 Luke Redito              15 Melbourne            FL   17:54.2  5:46 
    5    14   697 Ryan Wollrath            17 West Melbourne       FL   18:00.3  5:48 
    6    32   664 Aaron Mayer              19 Merritt Island       FL   19:22.0  6:14 
    7    42   559 Jonathon Brown           18 Merritt Island       FL   20:02.8  6:28 
    8    62   385 Alec Goodin              18 Melbourne            FL   21:10.3  6:49 
    9    63   120 Josiah Britton           16 Palm Bay             FL   21:12.8  6:50 
   10    96   211 Gregory Chilcott         16 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.9  7:08 
   11   104   251 Charles Ballou           19 Malabar              FL   22:24.8  7:13 
   12   107   705 Joseph Silva             15 Melbourne            FL   22:34.8  7:17 
   13   171   208 Joshua Montemayor        19                           24:19.3  7:50 
   14   172   571 Ramon Diaz               16 Melbourne            FL   24:19.8  7:50 
   15   206   177 Bruce Stewart            17 Merritt Island       FL   25:35.8  8:15 
   16   207   605 Glenn Sundin, Ii         19 Satellite Beach      FL   25:39.3  8:16 
   17   210   733 Jaime Ruiz               16 Melbourne            FL   25:45.4  8:18 
   18   215   130 Anthony Lowers           18 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.1  8:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   118   772 Adam Walenski            24 Palm Bay             FL   22:56.6  7:24 
    2   168   762 Eric McKenna             24 Port St. John        FL   24:08.8  7:47 
    3   237   164 Jeff Sherber             24 Melbourne            FL   26:34.7  8:34 
    4   258   541 Guy Habercom             21 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.0  8:40 
    5   288   631 Kevin Dion               23 Melbourne            FL   27:38.2  8:54 
    6   391   425 Michael Sacco            22 Palm Bay             FL   30:07.3  9:42 
    7   404   497 Matthew McDougal         21 Rockledge            FL   30:37.1  9:52 
    8   495   763 Joe Stine                22 Indialantic          FL   35:00.8 11:17 
    9   576   700 Chris Graham             21 Melboune             FL   39:33.6 12:44 
   10   602   428 Bryan Mozo               20 Melbourne            FL   41:49.3 13:28 
   11   608   499 Jeremy Austin            23 Merritt Island       FL   42:11.0 13:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   668 John Nelson              27 Rockledge            FL   18:45.7  6:03 
    2    33   625 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   19:32.5  6:18 
    3    47   585 Matt Suttles             29 Melbourne            FL   20:24.3  6:35 
    4    49   802 Brad Daszynski           28                      FL   20:32.5  6:37 
    5    64   450 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   21:13.6  6:50 
    6    68   635 Dan Lizana               28 Melbourne            FL   21:17.3  6:52 
    7    69     7 Joseph Joseph            25 Satellite Beach      FL   21:22.2  6:53 
    8    77   678 Chi Cam                  26 Melbourne            FL   21:36.8  6:58 
    9    97   331 Paul Timmons             25 Melbourne            FL   22:10.3  7:09 
   10   110   759 Tom Ebert                25 Merritt Island       FL   22:40.6  7:18 
   11   111   358 Cedric Ching             29 Melbourne            FL   22:42.6  7:19 
   12   131   511 Benjamin Harris          27 Palm Bay             FL   23:15.4  7:30 
   13   137   659 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   23:25.2  7:33 
   14   140   615 Charles Holmes           29 Rockledge            FL   23:34.3  7:36 
   15   142   721 Jonathan Pokorny         28 Rockledge            FL   23:35.9  7:36 
   16   145   395 Robert Rutherford        27 West Melbourne       FL   23:38.7  7:37 
   17   151   344 Matthew McKee            26 Palm Bay             FL   23:42.9  7:38 
   18   174   708 Hedison Mui              29 Melbourne            FL   24:21.3  7:51 
   19   176   361 Andrew Ross              27 West Melbourne       FL   24:25.7  7:52 
   20   180   809 Steven Hall              26                      FL   24:31.0  7:54 
   21   268   360 Rob Woodside             29 Melbourne            FL   27:06.8  8:44 
   22   273   448 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:10.6  8:45 
   23   295   723 Johnathen Warren         27 Melbourne            FL   27:46.6  8:57 
   24   298   403 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   25   303   373 Adam Fatka               26 Melbourne            FL   27:56.0  9:00 
   26   304   516 Brian Timmons            25 Melbourne            FL   27:56.2  9:00 
   27   332   761 Daniel Macklin           27 Cape Canaveral       FL   28:38.2  9:14 
   28   348   268 Clifton Blumenberg       27 Melbourne            FL   29:08.4  9:23 
   29   378   726 James Box                26 Melbourne            FL   29:52.5  9:37 
   30   440   420 Nathan Chau              29 Land O'lakes         FL   32:25.8 10:27 
   31   446   727 Bill Doncaster           26 W. Melbourne         FL   32:44.8 10:33 
   32   477   677 Mike Melachrinos         26 Palm Bay             FL   33:56.4 10:56 
   33   499   577 Edward Lopez             27 Melbourne            FL   35:13.3 11:21 
   34   511   521 Tyler Hiers              26 Melbourne            FL   36:13.2 11:40 
   35   624   817 Mike Overstreet          27                      FL   43:40.5 14:04 
   36   631   156 Ben Hobson               28 Chesapeake           VA   43:57.8 14:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4    99 John Davis               32 West Melbourne       FL   17:09.6  5:32 
    2    10    16 Thaddeus Austin          33 Cocoa Beach          FL   17:38.4  5:41 
    3    17    61 Steve Hedgespeth         32 West Melbourne       FL   18:19.2  5:54 
    4    39   689 Jacek Frankowicz         30 Melbourne            FL   19:52.3  6:24 
    5    59   324 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:02.5  6:47 
    6    83   356 Mike Hadley              33 Cocoa                FL   21:45.5  7:01 
    7    89   734 Robert Staub             34 Newport News         VA   21:55.5  7:04 
    8   109   517 Scott Murdoch            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:37.1  7:17 
    9   119   532 Chris Newlin             31 Melbourne            FL   22:58.1  7:24 
   10   121   224 Dale Dukes               34 Palm Bay             FL   23:01.2  7:25 
   11   135   320 Jonathan Howse           34 West Melbourne       FL   23:19.6  7:31 
   12   155   483 Joshua Maitlen           30 Rockledge            FL   23:52.7  7:42 
   13   162    64 Charles Goodson          30 Indialantic          FL   23:58.8  7:44 
   14   164   820 Jeffrey Miller           30                      FL   24:00.5  7:44 
   15   181   527 Michael Rich             30 Melbourne            FL   24:32.0  7:54 
   16   197   496 Mike Acosta              32 Cocoa                FL   25:09.4  8:06 
   17   214   437 Jeff May                 34 Titusville           FL   25:50.2  8:19 
   18   230   529 Jonathan Mason           31 Melbourne            FL   26:26.7  8:31 
   19   236   573 Dan Dietel               30 Melbourne            FL   26:33.9  8:33 
   20   238   793 Dana Timms               33                      FL   26:35.1  8:34 
   21   254   411 Kevin Terry              34 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.3  8:38 
   22   266   505 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   27:03.2  8:43 
   23   267   768 James Samartino          32 Melbourne            FL   27:03.5  8:43 
   24   334   795 John Saxon               31                      FL   28:39.4  9:14 
   25   344   632 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   29:02.7  9:21 
   26   418   498 John Prudot              32 Deltona              FL   31:22.1 10:06 
   27   453   366 Timothy Forcier          30 Melbourne            FL   33:05.0 10:39 
   28   523   834 Eddie Myers              30                      FL   36:36.6 11:48 
   29   546   174 Rick Osborne             33 Winter Park          FL   37:58.8 12:14 
   30   577   612 Edgar Garcia             32 Melbourne            FL   39:37.5 12:46 
   31   635   528 Alexis Bundrick          32 Melbourne            FL   44:14.5 14:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11   823 Ten Dean                 36                      FL   17:52.2  5:46 
    2    15   819 Allistair McCaw          35                      FL   18:09.5  5:51 
    3    16   413 Scott Larson             38 Melbourne            FL   18:18.8  5:54 
    4    23   370 Paul Fleming             36 West Melbourne       FL   19:03.7  6:09 
    5    28    57 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:16.6  6:13 
    6    36   262 Jimmie Wright            35 Rockledge            FL   19:47.8  6:23 
    7    45   412 Thomas Jenkins           39 Melbourne            FL   20:18.1  6:33 
    8    46   595 Alex Colon               37 Melbourne            FL   20:18.5  6:33 
    9    87   301 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   21:51.9  7:03 
   10    98   264 Kyle Durr                37 Cape Canaveral       FL   22:12.0  7:09 
   11   112   744 Dennis Savitskij         35 Melbourne            FL   22:42.8  7:19 
   12   138   628 Rafael Alvarez           37 Rockledge            FL   23:25.9  7:33 
   13   141   613 Scott Adcox              37 Melbourne            FL   23:35.8  7:36 
   14   184   789 Jim Valentine            39 West Melbourne       FL   24:45.3  7:59 
   15   189   343 Edward Cloak             36 Palm Bay             FL   24:56.2  8:02 
   16   203   289 Shawn Breault            39 Melbourne            FL   25:25.7  8:12 
   17   222   473 Michael Davy             36 Merritt Island       FL   26:05.2  8:24 
   18   235   629 David Destefano          36 West Melbourne       FL   26:33.3  8:33 
   19   260   682 Sean Michaels            37 Merritt Island       FL   26:57.3  8:41 
   20   270   812 Dan Matthews             36                      FL   27:07.7  8:44 
   21   275   740 Sean Downs               36 Palm Bay             FL   27:11.7  8:46 
   22   297   476 Jason Hattrup            35 Rockledge            FL   27:50.0  8:58 
   23   351   757 Jeffrey Blais            39 Palm Bay             FL   29:14.1  9:25 
   24   394   786 Timothy Smith            38 Viera                FL   30:19.8  9:46 
   25   403   670 Alex Lopez               38 Melbourne            FL   30:36.7  9:52 
   26   421   636 James Gundy              36 Melbourne            FL   31:32.6 10:10 
   27   429   589 Jason Pasik              37 Melbourne            FL   31:52.6 10:16 
   28   452   221 Randall Perkins          37 Melbourne            FL   32:57.7 10:37 
   29   586   510 Jim Watts                37 Melbourne            FL   40:27.7 13:02 
   30   619   598 Stan Hart                39 West Melbourne       FL   42:55.1 13:49 
   31   687   322 James Adkins             39 Melbourne            FL   52:31.7 16:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24   100 Frank Kapr               41 Titusville           FL   19:05.4  6:09 
    2    25   104 Sean Black               42 Melbourne            FL   19:12.1  6:11 
    3    26   695 Pedro Toledo             42 Titusville           FL   19:13.1  6:12 
    4    29   827 Felix Hottenstein        41                      FL   19:17.3  6:13 
    5    41   655 Joe Castner              41 Melbourne            FL   20:02.1  6:27 
    6    44   710 Steven Shenbaum          41 Melbourne            FL   20:15.0  6:32 
    7    53   152 Robert Jones             41 Titusville           FL   20:44.2  6:41 
    8    54   679 Keith Snodgrass          44 Melbourne            FL   20:44.6  6:41 
    9    55    55 Larry Malcom             44 Patrick Afb          FL   20:47.2  6:42 
   10    57   270 David Sierota            41 Melbourne            FL   20:50.2  6:43 
   11    60   166 Rany Farner              43 Mims                 FL   21:04.8  6:48 
   12    65   797 Boaz Dacosta             42                      FL   21:15.8  6:51 
   13    85   364 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   21:50.4  7:02 
   14    93   427 Randy Boozer             41 Melbourne            FL   22:04.8  7:07 
   15    99   471 Rick Ramnath             40 Melbourne            FL   22:12.2  7:09 
   16   129   181 Neil Schanstra           41 Palm Bay             FL   23:13.3  7:29 
   17   130   567 Paul Metz                40 Melbourne            FL   23:13.5  7:29 
   18   195   423 Jon Tower                41 Indialantic          FL   25:07.9  8:06 
   19   212   105 Joe Raley                41 Melbourne            FL   25:49.9  8:19 
   20   216   265 Robert Farrell           41 Palm Bay             FL   25:56.2  8:21 
   21   233   536 Carl Baaske              43 Miami                FL   26:30.6  8:32 
   22   255   456 Kevin Valone             42 Melbourne            FL   26:49.8  8:39 
   23   263    48 Randy Hines              40 Grant                FL   27:00.3  8:42 
   24   300   452 Francis Dufresne         41 Cocoa                FL   27:52.1  8:59 
   25   301   828 Rob Landers              40                      FL   27:52.2  8:59 
   26   318   687 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:21.1  9:08 
   27   327   378 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   28:32.7  9:12 
   28   330   716 William Bradshaw         43 Titusville           FL   28:36.6  9:13 
   29   346   513 Frank Eckert             40 West Melbourne       FL   29:06.5  9:23 
   30   369   350 Chris Bursk              42 Melbourne            FL   29:39.0  9:33 
   31   402   213 Scott Lascola            44 Windham              NH   30:36.5  9:52 
   32   412   701 Donnie Rouse             42 Melbourne            FL   30:51.6  9:56 
   33   437   815 Mike Dininny             44                      FL   32:20.2 10:25 
   34   490   170 Steve Barberie           42 Satellite Beach      FL   34:35.0 11:08 
   35   554   239 Brian Ritenour           44 Palm Bay             FL   38:17.6 12:20 
   36   587   800 Robb Sherker             42                      FL   40:28.6 13:02 
   37   627   340 Jeff King                43 Melbourne            FL   43:47.8 14:06 
   38   692   588 Anthony Crouse           42 Palm Bay             FL   53:16.9 17:09 
   39   695   269 Michael Burns            40 Melbourne            FL   54:03.9 17:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   109 Doug Butler              47 Melbourne            FL   17:31.2  5:39 
    2    30   317 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:18.1  6:13 
    3    34   575 Kurt Holst               48 Cocoa Beach          FL   19:33.5  6:18 
    4    35   755 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic               19:37.6  6:20 
    5    66   641 Gregg Kowalski           47 Melbourne            FL   21:16.6  6:51 
    6    67   459 Tom Dubin                47 Wilmette             IL   21:17.2  6:52 
    7    82    13 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   21:45.2  7:01 
    8   124    35 Dave Hernandez           45 Palm Bay             FL   23:02.9  7:26 
    9   125   563 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   23:04.4  7:26 
   10   136   399 Joseph Boudro            47 Palm Bay             FL   23:19.8  7:31 
   11   139   722 Jay Williams             45 Indialantic          FL   23:28.0  7:34 
   12   146   209 Chris Brown              45 Satellite Beach      FL   23:38.8  7:37 
   13   178   190 David Maltby             49 Rockledge            FL   24:27.3  7:53 
   14   182   503 Mitchell Hughes          45 Viera                FL   24:38.2  7:56 
   15   186   831 Tom Phillips             48                      FL   24:51.1  8:00 
   16   192   223 Gerald Clark, Jr.        49 Melbourne            FL   25:04.5  8:05 
   17   196   463 Wayne Jentis             48 Palm Bay             FL   25:08.8  8:06 
   18   201   246 Jerry Campbell           46 Melbourne            FL   25:19.4  8:10 
   19   265   490 Robert Rutherford        48 St Joseph            MI   27:02.0  8:43 
   20   276   535 David Grider             49 Melbourne            FL   27:13.3  8:46 
   21   284   570 Gordon Coffey            47 Viera                FL   27:32.5  8:52 
   22   285   579 Douglas Steigerwald      45 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.4  8:53 
   23   336   285 Yussuf Abdi              46 Melbourne            FL   28:41.3  9:15 
   24   343   730 Howard Chinoy            47 Melbourne            FL   28:57.6  9:20 
   25   345   714 Darrell Hibbs            45 Mimms                FL   29:05.7  9:22 
   26   357   449 Stephen Timmer           47 Debary               FL   29:23.8  9:28 
   27   377   482 Derrick Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL   29:51.6  9:37 
   28   389   569 Johnny Rayola            46 Palm Bay             FL   30:06.7  9:42 
   29   422   380 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:36.6 10:11 
   30   427   783 Charles Plyler           46 Melbourne            FL   31:49.2 10:15 
   31   450   359 Wally Bowles             49 Valkaria             FL   32:54.5 10:36 
   32   466   200 Andrew Timmer            46 Melbourne            FL   33:29.9 10:47 
   33   470   279 Donald Pinter            45 Melbourne            FL   33:36.3 10:49 
   34   504   259 Keith Bernardo           49 Palm Bay             FL   35:37.6 11:28 
   35   601   454 Jeffrey Henderson        48 Melbourne            MI   41:39.1 13:25 
   36   614   778 Terry Lindsay            49 Sugar Grove          IL   42:41.5 13:45 
   37   669   481 Mike Oswald              48 West Melbourne       FL   49:21.9 15:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20    96 Joe Hultgren             50 Melbourne            FL   18:49.2  6:04 
    2    21    78 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:51.8  6:05 
    3    22   586 Roger Travis             51 Fort Pierce          FL   19:02.4  6:08 
    4    37   391 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   19:50.4  6:24 
    5    43   826 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   20:05.0  6:28 
    6    71   212 Keith Kowalske           50 Melbourne            FL   21:27.6  6:55 
    7    79   801 Randy Minnihan           54                      FL   21:37.1  6:58 
    8    92   386 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   22:02.7  7:06 
    9   116   184 John Hudacek             51 West Melbourne       FL   22:53.5  7:23 
   10   127   300 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   23:10.3  7:28 
   11   147   618 Haskell Walker           52 Melbourne            FL   23:40.9  7:38 
   12   153   375 David Beaumont           51 Melbourne            FL   23:49.8  7:41 
   13   154   622 Gregory Matthews         51 Palm Bay             FL   23:52.3  7:41 
   14   198   276 Michael Morrison         53 Malabar              FL   25:11.4  8:07 
   15   211    98 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:46.5  8:18 
   16   249   774 Dan Honaker              51 Melbourne            FL   26:46.1  8:37 
   17   274   178 Marc Stewart             51 Merritt Island       FL   27:10.8  8:45 
   18   306   647 Jordan Thompson          50 Satellite Beach      FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   19   337   292 James Tagg               54 Melbourne            FL   28:41.7  9:15 
   20   338   803 Glenn Weyant             53                      FL   28:43.4  9:15 
   21   339   236 Don Eldredge             51 Melbourne            FL   28:46.4  9:16 
   22   358   334 Neil Aaronson            52 Indialantic          FL   29:24.9  9:29 
   23   362   704 Ardie Ratlif             51 Melbourne            FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   24   432   377 Patrick Gillis           53 Viera                FL   31:57.3 10:18 
   25   447   764 Joe Eaton                50 Melbourne            FL   32:48.5 10:34 
   26   543   751 Steve Naber              51 Viera                FL   37:54.6 12:13 
   27   572    60 Gilbert Russell          53 Indialantic          FL   39:13.5 12:38 
   28   604   674 John Estes               51 Merritt Island       FL   41:55.7 13:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   546 Jim Cunningham           55 Viera                FL   21:23.5  6:54 
    2    75   565 Ted Amgott               57 Melbourne            FL   21:33.7  6:57 
    3    81    90 Jerry Bird               55 Rockledge            FL   21:43.5  7:00 
    4   103    34 Bud Timmons              59 Cocoa                FL   22:24.2  7:13 
    5   106   315 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.7  7:14 
    6   149   606 Glenn Sundin             56 Satellite Beach      FL   23:42.6  7:38 
    7   156   149 John Watson              55 Merritt Island       FL   23:53.6  7:42 
    8   158   748 Harry Hillmer            58 Melbourne            FL   23:56.6  7:43 
    9   199   725 Thomas McKeefery         55 Indialantic          FL   25:13.8  8:08 
   10   234   298 Abe Oros                 57 Palm Bay             FL   26:31.4  8:33 
   11   240   402 Joseph Hale              56 Palm Bay             FL   26:35.6  8:34 
   12   243   309 Fariborz Zanganeh        57 Melbourne            FL   26:37.5  8:35 
   13   248   408 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   26:45.7  8:37 
   14   278   440 Dave Joy                 57 Cocoa                FL   27:19.4  8:48 
   15   281   230 James Along              56 West Melbourne       FL   27:27.1  8:51 
   16   299   686 Jason Baltuch            55 Melbourne            FL   27:51.5  8:58 
   17   314    44 Scott Means              59 Melbourne            FL   28:13.9  9:06 
   18   366   775 Henry Redmon             56 Tampa                FL   29:34.7  9:32 
   19   405   771 Bob Meadows              55 Malabar              FL   30:37.3  9:52 
   20   454     3 Mike Singer              56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:06.2 10:40 
   21   463   398 Samuel Chau              55 Melbourne            FL   33:20.3 10:44 
   22   464   537 Jerry Ream               56 Melbourne            FL   33:29.4 10:47 
   23   538   353 Daniel Mercier           58 Malabar              FL   37:39.9 12:08 
   24   563   314 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   38:41.8 12:28 
   25   571    70 Robert Bruckhart         58 Melbourne            FL   39:11.0 12:37 
   26   641   282 Fred Markham             59 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:55.3 14:28 
   27   647   129 Dwight Cannon            58 Vero Beach           FL   45:32.0 14:40 
   28   704   143 Steve Cannon             57 Cape Canaveral       FL   57:40.4 18:34 
   29   705   756 Wili Aquinde             57 Merritt Island            57:40.9 18:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74   369 Ed Rowley                62 Melbourne            FL   21:30.6  6:56 
    2    76   188 David Grant              63 Viera                FL   21:35.5  6:57 
    3    94   275 Peter Weishaar           64 Winter Springs       FL   22:05.3  7:07 
    4   120   661 Steven Kent              62 Rockledge            FL   22:58.9  7:24 
    5   122    86 Jim Schroeder            62 Indialantic          FL   23:01.9  7:25 
    6   123    36 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   23:02.3  7:25 
    7   161   167 Carl Bonds               60 Palm Bay             FL   23:58.6  7:44 
    8   167    21 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   24:08.4  7:47 
    9   257   492 Greg McKay               63 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:53.9  8:40 
   10   272   693 Henry Russell            61 West Melbourne       FL   27:10.2  8:45 
   11   325   491 David Leacock            63 Palm Bay             FL   28:32.1  9:12 
   12   335   247 Bruce Snyder             61 Cocoa                FL   28:40.2  9:14 
   13   390   339 Charles Mabry            62 Melbourne            FL   30:07.0  9:42 
   14   467     6 Ed Duley                 60 Melbourne            FL   33:32.3 10:48 
   15   492   169 Tom Lazar                64 Melbourne            FL   34:43.0 11:11 
   16   514   539 Allen Piontkowski        63 Melbourne            FL   36:22.0 11:43 
   17   644   134 Chuck Helvey             62 Melbourne            FL   45:31.0 14:39 
   18   667   523 Pat Deabenderfer         61 Satellite Beach      FL   49:14.9 15:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   232    40 George McAfee            67 Melbourne            FL   26:29.6  8:32 
    2   252   602 John McFee               66 Grand Lake           CO   26:48.2  8:38 
    3   426   553 George Then              67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:46.5 10:14 
    4   471   217 Frank Maloney            65 Satellite Beach      FL   33:37.4 10:50 
    5   534   442 Dean Given               66 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:21.8 12:02 
    6   626   357 Drew Noble               66 Indialantic          FL   43:41.7 14:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   251   228 Tom Ward                 73 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:48.0  8:38 
    2   460   244 Morris Johnson           72 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:14.5 10:42 
    3   517   131 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.0 11:43 
    4   541   669 Jim Morrell              71 Melbourne            FL   37:46.1 12:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   413   242 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne            FL   30:55.2  9:58 
    2   481   557 Don Palinkas             75 Vero Beach           FL   34:13.4 11:01 
    3   487   558 Donald Nygaard           77 Orlando              FL   34:29.5 11:07 
    4   592   106 Henry Campbell           76 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:02.9 13:13 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    89 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   17:52.9  5:46 
    2    31     5 Tracy Smith              37 Palm Bay             FL   19:22.6  6:15 
    3    47   715 Sue O'Malley             49 Port Orange          FL   20:26.6  6:35 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80   699 Sue Hale                 48 Indialantic          FL   21:39.4  6:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   532   650 Sydney Fortier           08 Melbourne            FL   37:15.3 12:00 
    2   547   241 Katelyn Owl              07 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.6 12:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   685 Jordan Michaels          09 Merritt Island       FL   22:52.5  7:22 
    2   190   623 Hannah Flemming          11 Titusville           FL   25:00.3  8:03 
    3   264   479 Jennifer Law             09 Orlando              FL   27:00.4  8:42 
    4   384   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   29:59.7  9:40 
    5   435   816 Madison Dininny          11                      FL   32:15.9 10:24 
    6   536   576 Ally Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   37:31.3 12:05 
    7   537   319 Michelle Adams           10 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:39.8 12:08 
    8   551   431 Lily McKnight            09 Malabar              FL   38:09.1 12:17 
    9   715   136 Gabriela Ramos           09 Satellite Beach      FL 1:03:55.9 20:35 
   10   716   137 Allison Ramos            09 Satellite Beach      FL 1:04:59.3 20:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   542 Brianna Wahy             14 Melbourne            FL   20:37.0  6:39 
    2    52   234 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   20:38.4  6:39 
    3   169   240 Kristen Owl              12 Palm Bay             FL   24:16.4  7:49 
    4   328   312 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   28:33.6  9:12 
    5   455   176 Trystan Grzyll           14 Merritt Island       FL   33:07.4 10:40 
    6   555   175 Kirsten Stewart          14 Merritt Island       FL   38:21.5 12:21 
    7   598   390 Breana Hall              14 Melbourne            FL   41:30.3 13:22 
    8   659   781 Susie Plyler             14 Melbourne            FL   47:38.6 15:21 
    9   698   328 Raina King               12 Melbourne            FL   54:59.5 17:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    61   453 Elizabeth Green          18 Viera                FL   21:07.3  6:48 
    2   105   252 Cynthia Ballou           16 Malabar              FL   22:25.9  7:14 
    3   113   582 Teresa Huff              17 Titusville           FL   22:48.5  7:21 
    4   128   127 Anna Thorne              15 Mims                 FL   23:12.8  7:29 
    5   160   617 Stephanie Bird           19 Rockledge            FL   23:57.8  7:43 
    6   356   500 Rebecca Acosta           15 Cocoa                FL   29:23.5  9:28 
    7   359   254 Alissa Jenkins           15 Melbourne            FL   29:25.3  9:29 
    8   570   785 Lindsay Plyler           18 Melbourne             F   39:10.2 12:37 
    9   590   310 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 Melbourne            FL   40:51.7 13:10 
   10   677   718 Killian McCoy            15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:11.0 16:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    84    56 Carolyn Horst            24 Palm Bay             FL   21:49.2  7:02 
    2   100   226 Kelly Galli              24 Satellite Beach      FL   22:13.4  7:10 
    3   163   680 Keegan Coop              24 Rockledge            FL   23:59.1  7:44 
    4   165   672 Maegan Pearce            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   24:04.1  7:45 
    5   224    28 Sara Schuman             24 Palm Bay             FL   26:07.8  8:25 
    6   271   160 Samantha McCoy           20 Merritt Island       FL   27:07.7  8:44 
    7   290   161 Mallory McCoy            24 Gainesville          FL   27:40.3  8:55 
    8   341   707 Samantha Mui             24 Melbourne            FL   28:50.5  9:17 
    9   360   592 Victoria Esposito        24 Melbourne            FL   29:26.7  9:29 
   10   364   407 Jennifer Gillis          20 Viera                FL   29:31.1  9:31 
   11   367   773 Jennifer Lindsay         22 Melbourne                 29:35.2  9:32 
   12   368   758 Nicole Beckett           24 Satellite Beach      FL   29:36.4  9:32 
   13   373   507 Alyssa Karow             20 Melbourne            FL   29:45.2  9:35 
   14   388   159 Megan McCoy              24 Gainesville          FL   30:05.1  9:41 
   15   419   381 Jessica Kaiser           23 Satellite Beach      FL   31:27.1 10:08 
   16   480   548 Kathleen Harker          20 Grant                FL   34:12.6 11:01 
   17   510   426 Emily Sacco              22 Palm Bay             FL   36:02.8 11:37 
   18   521   657 Melissa Alexander        20 Melbourne            FL   36:35.3 11:47 
   19   522   656 Natalie Bonasera         21 Melbourne            FL   36:36.5 11:47 
   20   553   790 Kayli Marie Bauton       20 Dalton               GA   38:16.7 12:20 
   21   578   574 Alexa Thompson           22 Satellite Beach      FL   39:38.4 12:46 
   22   622   494 Brittany Prevost         24 Melbourne            FL   43:23.0 13:58 
   23   636   719 Kensey Kramer            21 Melbourne            FL   44:21.3 14:17 
   24   690   593 Samantha Lucas           21 Melbourne            FL   53:05.6 17:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    88   643 Dolores De La Concepcio  29 Melbourne            FL   21:55.2  7:04 
    2   126   291 Jenny Tagg               28 Melbourne            FL   23:10.2  7:28 
    3   247   642 Jacki Bernhard           25 Melbourne            FL   26:41.6  8:36 
    4   261   197 Kathryn Gonzalez         29 Rockledge            FL   26:58.4  8:41 
    5   289   165 Rene Dunne               29 Palm Bay             FL   27:38.4  8:54 
    6   292   660 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   27:43.2  8:56 
    7   294   332 Nicole Iannelli          25 West Melbourne       FL   27:46.2  8:57 
    8   302   144 Nicole Shatto            29 Merritt Island       FL   27:53.6  8:59 
    9   307   415 Stephanie Thron          27 Melbourne            FL   28:01.1  9:02 
   10   340   323 Helena Kramer            28 Satellite Beach      FL   28:50.3  9:17 
   11   352   813 Stephanie Waldron        28                      FL   29:15.2  9:25 
   12   363   703 Reina Goram              27 Melbourne            FL   29:30.2  9:30 
   13   374   810 Jennifer Schleigh        25                      FL   29:47.9  9:36 
   14   385   706 Ingrid Houston           28 Melbourne            FL   29:59.8  9:40 
   15   415   207 Cecil Montemayor         26 Ft. Pierce           FL   31:03.4 10:00 
   16   430   611 Alishia Bonasera         26 Melbourne            FL   31:55.0 10:17 
   17   441   345 Amanda McKee             27 Palm Bay             FL   32:26.1 10:27 
   18   462   306 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   33:18.7 10:44 
   19   493   530 Jennifer Mason           29 Melbourne            FL   34:46.1 11:12 
   20   505   621 Chrissy McCormack        28 Palm Bay             FL   35:38.9 11:29 
   21   525   488 Rachel Staub             29 Newport News         VA   36:38.7 11:48 
   22   529   597 Tonya Resha              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:45.1 11:50 
   23   549   145 Rebecca Guilliams        26 Merritt Island       FL   38:07.0 12:17 
   24   552   760 Amelia Ebert             25 Merritt Island       FL   38:16.2 12:20 
   25   566   260 Danelle Bernardo         25 Palm Bay             FL   38:50.5 12:31 
   26   599   421 Lynda Chau               27 Land O'lakes         FL   41:32.2 13:23 
   27   609   743 Keri Schuster            26 Melbourne            FL   42:21.6 13:39 
   28   610   337 Charity Berry            27 Melbourne            FL   42:24.9 13:40 
   29   616   255 Danielle Martin          28 Palm Bay             FL   42:49.9 13:48 
   30   625   384 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   43:41.4 14:04 
   31   628   630 Erica Coleman            26 Melbourne            FL   43:50.3 14:07 
   32   629   818 Sarah Overstreet         28                      FL   43:53.3 14:08 
   33   637   180 Stacey Conrad            29 Satellite Beach      FL   44:25.1 14:18 
   34   660   724 Rebecca Warren           28 Melbourne            FL   48:04.0 15:29 
   35   681   396 Jennifer Rutherford      29 West Melbourne       FL   51:30.5 16:35 
   36   699   608 Kelly Orlowski           29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:16.9 17:48 
   37   706   451 Krystal Bou              25 Palm Bay             FL   57:50.6 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73   462 Marines Rivera           33 Cocoa                FL   21:29.5  6:56 
    2   117   142 Kate Chapman             34 West Melbourne       FL   22:54.9  7:23 
    3   179   646 Kendal Harder            30 Palm Bay             FL   24:29.7  7:54 
    4   213   808 Angela Coram             31                      FL   25:50.2  8:19 
    5   221   824 Lois Torvik              32                      FL   26:05.1  8:24 
    6   225   342 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   26:15.5  8:28 
    7   244   203 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   34 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.0  8:35 
    8   245    15 Jessica Smith            30 Palm Bay             FL   26:40.7  8:36 
    9   246   267 Jasmine Delaughter       30 Palm Bay             FL   26:41.2  8:36 
   10   259    38 Donna Davis              32 Melbourne            FL   26:54.6  8:40 
   11   262   245 Melissa Goeren           30 Rockledge            FL   26:58.7  8:42 
   12   277   603 Jennifer Carver          31 Melbourne            FL   27:17.3  8:47 
   13   305   713 Janett Gallardo          34 Rockledge            FL   28:00.3  9:01 
   14   309   519 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   28:04.5  9:03 
   15   326   293 Leah Riggenbach          32 Melbourne            FL   28:32.5  9:12 
   16   333   610 Terri Huckaby            31 Melbourne            FL   28:38.8  9:14 
   17   347   303 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   29:07.7  9:23 
   18   353   533 Mary Anne Newlin         31 Melbourne            FL   29:16.6  9:26 
   19   375   253 Jennifer Macbride        33 Melbourne            FL   29:48.2  9:36 
   20   379   587 Christi Curtis           32 Indialantic          FL   29:53.0  9:38 
   21   393   355 Angie Hadley             31 Cocoa                FL   30:19.6  9:46 
   22   406   633 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   30:39.1  9:52 
   23   407   745 Rene Hardee              32 Rockledge            FL   30:40.1  9:53 
   24   431   578 Charlene Harmon          34 Rockledge            FL   31:56.2 10:17 
   25   443   467 Linda Jose               32 Oldsmar              FL   32:33.2 10:29 
   26   468   614 Ana Villarreal           31 Melbourne            FL   33:34.7 10:49 
   27   474   550 Terra Goheen             33 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.5 10:53 
   28   479   555 Janice Harker            30 Rockledge            FL   34:11.8 11:01 
   29   506   729 Rye Myers                30 West Melbourne       FL   35:43.7 11:30 
   30   516   691 Kelley Adams             33 Palm Bay             FL   36:22.6 11:43 
   31   520   367 Tammy Forcier            30 Melbourne            FL   36:29.7 11:45 
   32   524   163 Jennifer Davis           30 Norwalk              CA   36:38.0 11:48 
   33   530   787 Tera Smith               34 Viera                FL   36:54.3 11:53 
   34   531   383 Cassie Delaney           34 Melbourne            FL   37:01.0 11:55 
   35   535   665 Joanne Ferry             32 Palm Bay             FL   37:30.0 12:05 
   36   545   525 Krissy Guttendorf        30 West Melbourne       FL   37:57.5 12:14 
   37   561   645 Kathy Shoda              34 Satellite Beach      FL   38:36.4 12:26 
   38   581   400 Melissa List             31 Altamonte Springs    FL   40:04.8 12:54 
   39   611   512 Denell Hastings          30 Palm Bay             FL   42:25.8 13:40 
   40   633    93 Holly Hendrick           31 Satellite Beach      FL   44:11.8 14:14 
   41   646   433 Angie Dieringer          34 Snoqualmie           WA   45:31.3 14:40 
   42   652   434 Megan Miller             32 Beaverton            OR   46:22.7 14:56 
   43   656   607 Kim Orlowski             32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:07.8 15:11 
   44   657   173 Corri Osborne            33 Winter Park          FL   47:29.0 15:17 
   45   708   470 Katrina McCullers        31 Malabar              FL   57:50.9 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   560 Julie Hannah             36 Valkaria             FL   22:18.4  7:11 
    2   102   101 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   22:19.3  7:12 
    3   159   547 Felicity Cunningham      36 Viera                FL   23:57.8  7:43 
    4   183    58 Erin Schuck              35 Melbourne            FL   24:38.7  7:56 
    5   188    73 Sharon Kelly             39 Melbourne            FL   24:54.7  8:02 
    6   200   698 Robin Leatherow          35 Melbourne            FL   25:15.4  8:08 
    7   227   604 Jill Lyons               36 Melbourne            FL   26:21.5  8:30 
    8   231    51 Linda Humphrey           38 Satellite Beach      FL   26:27.6  8:31 
    9   239   742 Brittany Streufert       37 Viera                FL   26:35.4  8:34 
   10   256   667 Cynthia Green            36 Melbourne            FL   26:50.1  8:39 
   11   296   394 Tracy Sommerfeld         37 Chuluota             FL   27:49.3  8:58 
   12   321   770 Daryl Davenport          39 Melbourne            FL   28:24.9  9:09 
   13   350   466 Christey Krause          36 Melbourne            FL   29:12.3  9:25 
   14   381   187 Alli Nevin               37 Melbourne            FL   29:57.0  9:39 
   15   395   125 Holly McKnight           39 Malabar              FL   30:20.2  9:46 
   16   396   594 Amy Marino-Vitani        37 Viera                FL   30:22.3  9:47 
   17   411   417 Paige Twiggs             35 Melbourne            FL   30:50.5  9:56 
   18   423   422 Quynh Tran               35 Palm Bay             FL   31:37.5 10:11 
   19   428   261 Samantha Guettler        39 Viera                FL   31:50.6 10:15 
   20   436   484 Becky Maitlen            36 Rockledge            FL   32:18.7 10:25 
   21   465   545 Jessica Bellstedt        38 Malabar              FL   33:29.5 10:47 
   22   469   280 Raquel Rogers            38 Melbourne            FL   33:36.1 10:49 
   23   483    29 Jacqueline Acosta        38 Port St. John        FL   34:15.8 11:02 
   24   485   627 Cristi Holland Lau       39 Melbourne            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   25   509   520 Anne Mitchell            37 Melbourne            FL   36:02.1 11:36 
   26   518   739 Angela Saliero           39 Palm Bay             FL   36:23.5 11:43 
   27   527   638 Lara Mashburn            39 Palm Bay             FL   36:43.2 11:50 
   28   542   752 Tammy Naber              37 Viera                     37:47.2 12:10 
   29   560   485 Judy Liu                 36 Melbourne            FL   38:35.0 12:26 
   30   569   445 Robyn Hattaway           35 Merritt Island       FL   39:07.1 12:36 
   31   585   232 Teri Moore               38 Viera                FL   40:25.8 13:01 
   32   589   266 Casie Farrell            39 Palm Bay             FL   40:37.2 13:05 
   33   593   474 Cathy Frisella           38 Melbourne            FL   41:04.3 13:14 
   34   606   405 Katherine Heller         39 Daytona Beach        FL   42:05.2 13:33 
   35   613   683 Donna Michaels           36 Merritt Island       FL   42:29.8 13:41 
   36   639   514 Heather Eckert           35 West Melbourne       FL   44:37.5 14:22 
   37   643   591 Christine Latulippe      35 Melbourne            FL   45:11.3 14:33 
   38   701   429 Danielle Boozer          36 Melbourne            FL   55:29.4 17:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    95    33 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL   22:07.4  7:08 
    2   166   634 Ellen Snodgrass          43 Melbourne            FL   24:08.0  7:47 
    3   175   825 Mary Hofmeister          42                      FL   24:24.4  7:52 
    4   191   341 Nicole Therrien          40 Melbourne            FL   25:02.1  8:04 
    5   193   436 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:06.4  8:05 
    6   194   736 Patricia Tezel           43 Merritt Island       FL   25:07.1  8:06 
    7   218   788 Stephanie Grimont        41 Melbourne            FL   25:58.8  8:22 
    8   282   225 Melissa Riordan          44 Melbourne            FL   27:29.2  8:51 
    9   291    80 Michelle Smurl           41 Cocoa                FL   27:40.7  8:55 
   10   310    53 Julie Fisher             41 Palm Bay             FL   28:06.8  9:03 
   11   311   458 Kimberlee Armstrong      40 Palm Bay             FL   28:09.7  9:04 
   12   323   222 Janet McCluskey          41 Melbourne            FL   28:27.8  9:10 
   13   329   237 Pamela Flinchum          42 Titusville           FL   28:34.9  9:12 
   14   354   110 Lynn Jaime               43 Indialantic          FL   29:18.4  9:26 
   15   382   804 Karen Walker             41                      FL   29:57.6  9:39 
   16   397   139 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   30:26.8  9:48 
   17   398   833 Beth Johnson             44                      FL   30:31.5  9:50 
   18   400   741 Janett Hurlburt          41 Melbourne            FL   30:35.0  9:51 
   19   410    91 Andrea Lucas             44 Melbourne            FL   30:50.2  9:56 
   20   433   151 Jennifer Clark           40 Palm Bay             FL   32:02.4 10:19 
   21   434   584 Laura Luke               40 Orlando              FL   32:03.9 10:20 
   22   439   792 Dolores Walsh            41 Melbourne            FL   32:25.6 10:27 
   23   444   455 Robin Henderson          44 Melbourne            FL   32:35.4 10:30 
   24   448   198 Laura O'Connell          43 Melbourne            FL   32:49.3 10:34 
   25   451   387 Monica Hall              43 Melbourne            FL   32:54.7 10:36 
   26   459   544 Jeanne Stallings         40 Palm Bay             FL   33:13.7 10:42 
   27   478   518 Jodie Fortier            40 Melbourne            FL   34:05.4 10:59 
   28   486   186 Trish Rich               43 Melbourne            FL   34:27.5 11:06 
   29   491    49 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   34:42.1 11:11 
   30   494   799 Lisa Davidson            43                      FL   34:51.8 11:14 
   31   502   205 Misti Greene             42 Winter Park          FL   35:27.1 11:25 
   32   503   805 Sara Enriquez            44                      FL   35:30.2 11:26 
   33   533   720 Kimberley Rayburn        44 Merritt Island       FL   37:16.7 12:00 
   34   540   777 Renee Gibbon             42 Downers Grove        IL   37:45.6 12:10 
   35   565   302 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   38:46.1 12:29 
   36   567   147 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   38:50.8 12:31 
   37   584   128 Gail Bantugan            43 Melbourne            FL   40:22.5 13:00 
   38   596   191 Tina Kiger               43 Merritt Island       FL   41:17.9 13:18 
   39   607   335 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   42:06.3 13:34 
   40   634   508 Lisa O'Brien             42 Melbourne            FL   44:12.3 14:14 
   41   638   504 Brooke Deratany Goldfar  40 Indialantic          FL   44:37.1 14:22 
   42   640   806 Julia Irvin              41                      FL   44:38.0 14:22 
   43   648   712 Tammy Pierce             42 Melbourne            FL   45:40.2 14:42 
   44   650   829 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41                      FL   46:02.9 14:50 
   45   664   807 Lisa Barnes              43                      FL   48:56.5 15:46 
   46   683   749 Liz Flom                 40 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:39.8 16:38 
   47   703   199 Michele Timmer           43 Melbourne            FL   56:30.0 18:12 
   48   707   469 Candice Gibbs            42 Malabar              FL   57:50.8 18:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   114    87 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   22:50.4  7:22 
    2   148   460 Lora Dubin               46 Wilmette             IL   23:41.6  7:38 
    3   170   263 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   24:19.0  7:50 
    4   217   189 Connie Maltby            47 Rockledge            FL   25:58.6  8:22 
    5   219   299 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   26:02.0  8:23 
    6   220   250 Cindy Corey              49 Malabar              FL   26:02.6  8:23 
    7   223    17 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   26:07.5  8:25 
    8   228   248 Terry Weber              47 Melbourne            FL   26:24.4  8:30 
    9   242   765 Deena Hoder              46 Melbourne            FL   26:36.8  8:34 
   10   250   681 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant                FL   26:46.2  8:37 
   11   287   102 Sue Hoyt                 49 Satellite Beach      FL   27:37.5  8:54 
   12   293   506 Lori Reader              48 Melbourne            FL   27:45.1  8:56 
   13   313   229 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   28:12.2  9:05 
   14   320   274 Deborah Episcopo         47 Melbourne            FL   28:24.0  9:09 
   15   322   333 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   28:25.6  9:09 
   16   331    88 Wendy Handy              45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:37.1  9:13 
   17   342    12 Diana Burton             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:53.7  9:18 
   18   376   316 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   29:51.5  9:37 
   19   380   480 Annette Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL   29:54.6  9:38 
   20   386   702 Ilse Berube              45 Merritt Island       FL   30:01.6  9:40 
   21   399    30 Suezette Minch           49 Vero Beach           FL   30:34.6  9:51 
   22   401   220 Traci Bourke             48 Melbourne            FL   30:35.7  9:51 
   23   409    83 Olga Gonzalez            47 Palm Bay             FL   30:48.7  9:56 
   24   424   822 Judith Devault           49                      FL   31:42.2 10:13 
   25   425   653 Ellen Dash               49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:42.2 10:13 
   26   438   307 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   32:21.5 10:25 
   27   449   365 Renee Dalton             46 Malabar              FL   32:53.7 10:36 
   28   456   794 Patricia Goluskin        46                      FL   33:09.2 10:41 
   29   472   616 Manalapan Mary           45 Lantana              FL   33:45.0 10:52 
   30   482   690 Teri Gilbert             49 Melbourne            FL   34:14.1 11:02 
   31   484   658 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   34:17.6 11:03 
   32   488   404 Mary Ehrhard             45 Melbourne            FL   34:30.0 11:07 
   33   497   534 Mary Grider              48 Melbourne            FL   35:03.0 11:17 
   34   498   637 Chris Fisher             49 Indialantic          FL   35:04.3 11:18 
   35   500   235 Laurie Eldredge          47 Melbourne            FL   35:15.6 11:21 
   36   501   363 Stephanie Wolf           47 Melbourne            FL   35:17.8 11:22 
   37   507    68 Cathy Chapman            47 Melbourne            FL   35:45.2 11:31 
   38   519   556 Nancy Joynes             48 Melbourne            FL   36:27.7 11:45 
   39   528   286 Barb McGahey             47 Cocoa Beach          FL   36:44.5 11:50 
   40   550   238 Kathy Owl                45 Palm Bay             FL   38:07.5 12:17 
   41   568   126 Kathy Smith              47 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.0 12:32 
   42   573   308 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   39:20.7 12:40 
   43   580   747 Amy Roush                48 Rockledge            FL   40:04.4 12:54 
   44   603   204 Lori Cooper              49 Rockledge            FL   41:50.3 13:28 
   45   605   619 Yvonne Frazee            48 Rockledge            FL   42:00.5 13:32 
   46   658   620 Cheryl Sink              45 Melbourne            FL   47:36.2 15:20 
   47   662   502 Amy Wian                 45 Melbourne            FL   48:32.6 15:38 
   48   665   626 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   49:08.9 15:50 
   49   668   784 Julie Plyler             48 Melbourne             F   49:17.0 15:52 
   50   675   648 Susan Duff               49 Indialantic          FL   50:01.9 16:07 
   51   676   717 Carole McCoy             48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   50:09.1 16:09 
   52   686   179 Deborah Stewart          46 Merritt Island       FL   52:10.9 16:48 
   53   688   325 Susan Farrell            46 Melbourne            FL   52:32.9 16:55 
   54   697   374 Dayra Willingham         46 Palm Bay             FL   54:50.3 17:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   132   368 Kay Rowley               51 Melbourne            FL   23:15.5  7:30 
    2   133   107 Robin Moran              53 Palm Bay             FL   23:18.5  7:31 
    3   134   551 Susan Vaughn             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:19.2  7:31 
    4   187   439 Mary Wills               51 Cape Canaveral       FL   24:51.1  8:00 
    5   209   419 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   25:40.8  8:16 
    6   229    47 Barbara Gervais          50 Palm Bay             FL   26:25.9  8:31 
    7   283   673 Kathleen Killeavy        52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:31.7  8:52 
    8   286   392 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   27:37.3  8:54 
    9   319    65 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 Melbourne            FL   28:21.3  9:08 
   10   355   150 Theresa Watson           52 Merritt Island       FL   29:18.5  9:26 
   11   383    95 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   29:59.5  9:40 
   12   414   769 Kathleen Usher           54 Lakeville            PA   30:57.9  9:58 
   13   420   531 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   31:31.6 10:09 
   14   457   780 Martha Thompson          52 Melbourne            FL   33:12.7 10:42 
   15   461   296 Sally Liebler            51 Melbourne            FL   33:17.8 10:44 
   16   473   663 Lisa Mayer               50 Merritt Island       FL   33:45.0 10:52 
   17   475   776 Jean Lindsay             51 Sugar Grove          IL   33:47.8 10:53 
   18   476   295 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   33:53.2 10:55 
   19   489   397 Theresa Chau             54 Melbourne            FL   34:32.9 11:08 
   20   512   596 Judy Kofflin             50 Melbourne            FL   36:16.0 11:41 
   21   539   124 Joann Bucy               50 Melbourne            FL   37:41.0 12:08 
   22   544   410 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   37:56.6 12:13 
   23   548   540 Cynthia Habercom         52 Palm Bay             FL   38:06.9 12:17 
   24   558   526 Tamara Ingwersen         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:28.2 12:23 
   25   582    23 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   40:08.8 12:56 
   26   591   354 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   40:52.9 13:10 
   27   594   688 Joanne Gomber            53 Mel Beach            FL   41:08.3 13:15 
   28   597   711 Denise Devito            52 Rockledge            FL   41:21.2 13:19 
   29   612   336 Mary Compton             51 Melbourne            FL   42:27.2 13:40 
   30   620   348 Sandra Mozo              53 Melbourne            FL   43:03.1 13:52 
   31   621   157 Pat Villanueva           51 Melbourne            FL   43:22.4 13:58 
   32   649   652 Jeanette Murray          51 Grant                FL   45:48.9 14:45 
   33   653   168 Sue Lazar                53 Melbourne            FL   46:56.8 15:07 
   34   674   564 Lisa Perdue              50 Cocoa                FL   49:56.3 16:05 
   35   682   489 Pam Rutherford           50 St Joseph            MI   51:31.4 16:36 
   36   700   609 Denise Bedson            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   55:17.5 17:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   150   172 Sue Strout               56 Merritt Island       FL   23:42.6  7:38 
    2   205    54 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   25:32.7  8:14 
    3   279    22 Linda Belanger           57 Melbourne            FL   27:20.8  8:49 
    4   317   568 Claudine Mooty           57 Merritt Island       FL   28:17.0  9:07 
    5   349     4 Janel Singer             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:11.3  9:24 
    6   372    94 Jo Anne Goodson          59 West Melbourne       FL   29:42.8  9:34 
    7   556   640 Luanne Memmott           56 Melbourne            FL   38:25.1 12:22 
    8   557   791 Jacqui Wells             56 Satellite Beach      FL   38:25.5 12:23 
    9   564    41 Sally White              56 Palm Bay             FL   38:45.0 12:29 
   10   574   515 Shirley Picagli          57 Sebastian            FL   39:26.4 12:42 
   11   579   696 Sue Carver               57 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:39.5 12:46 
   12   615   326 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   42:44.3 13:46 
   13   623   313 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   43:23.4 13:58 
   14   632   401 Pamela Hale              56 Palm Bay             FL   44:11.3 14:14 
   15   642   728 Wendy Jeffries           59 Melbourne            FL   45:05.1 14:31 
   16   670   464 Donna Hite               55 Barefoot Bay         FL   49:30.4 15:57 
   17   672   814 Lynne Lake               59                      FL   49:41.4 16:00 
   18   684   192 Sharon Kennedy           57 Cocoa                FL   51:54.9 16:43 
   19   685   193 Terri Moeller            55 Merritt Island       FL   51:55.0 16:43 
   20   691   493 Deborah Vincentt         59 West Melbourne       FL   53:16.9 17:09 
   21   693   233 Denise Sabatino          56 Palm Bay             FL   53:17.4 17:10 
   22   714   138 Piyam Brown              56 Melbourne            FL   59:49.0 19:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91    59 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:01.8  7:06 
    2   312   183 Jacquelyn Kellner        61 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.2  9:05 
    3   324    39 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   28:27.9  9:10 
    4   392   554 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:16.2  9:45 
    5   442   162 Sharon Romaine           61 Rockledge            FL   32:31.2 10:29 
    6   515   538 Susan Dohring            61 Indialantic          FL   36:22.1 11:43 
    7   559   393 Caroline Combass         60 Palm Bay             FL   38:33.8 12:25 
    8   595   108 Milly Krause             61 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:09.6 13:15 
    9   617   416 Joyce Cowart             63 Melbourne            FL   42:51.8 13:48 
   10   618   552 Barbara Ginffreda-Manze  61 Vero Beach           FL   42:54.7 13:49 
   11   645   135 Winnie Helvey            60 Melbourne            FL   45:31.0 14:40 
   12   655   158 Debbie Hildreth          60 Viera                FL   47:02.1 15:09 
   13   666   524 Sally Deabenderfer       61 Satellite Beach      FL   49:14.3 15:51 
   14   673   649 Cecelia Burrows          63 Indialantic          FL   49:46.1 16:02 
   15   679   443 Suzanne Johnson          64 Merritt Island       FL   51:18.4 16:31 
   16   680     9 Mary June Joseph         63 Satellite Beach      FL   51:23.0 16:33 
   17   710   327 Brenda Williams          64 Melbourne            FL   58:17.3 18:46 
   18   713   121 Nancy Brown              61 Melbourne            FL   59:48.6 19:16 
   19   718   750 Patsy Heinitz            64 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:07:32.3 21:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   308   185 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   28:01.8  9:02 
    2   496   468 Tonyia Gibbons           66 Merritt Island       FL   35:01.9 11:17 
    3   575   281 Lynda Markham            66 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:26.6 12:42 
    4   600   379 Judy Heller              69 Daytona Beach        FL   41:34.4 13:23 
    5   651   601 Teresa McFee             66 Grand Lake           CO   46:12.2 14:53 
    6   654   132 Wanda Hizer              68 Melbourne            FL   46:59.5 15:08 
    7   671   465 Carol Gendle             65 Grant                FL   49:30.5 15:57 
    8   694   495 Mary Carney              66 Melbourne            FL   53:52.6 17:21 
    9   717   662 Sue Sorensen             68 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:04:59.5 20:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   630    24 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   43:54.3 14:08 
    2   678   243 Dodie Johnson            72 Cocoa Beach          FL   51:17.2 16:31 
    3   689   441 Cozette Merritt          71 Merritt Island       FL   52:48.5 17:00 
    4   702   461 Nancy Timmer             70 Debary               FL   56:29.5 18:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   712    25 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   58:47.8 18:56 

*
*
CORPORATE TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris                             
            16:37   18:19   19:04   19:19   21:56 = 1:35:15
         Kyle Hunter, Scott Larson, Paul Fleming, Michael Adams, Dolores
         De La Concepcion
   2.  Health First                       
            18:01   19:53   20:45   21:37   22:53 = 1:43:09
         Ryan Wollrath, Jacek Frankowicz, Keith Snodgrass, Chi Cam, Jordan
         Michaels
   3.  Ford SDR-Precepta                    
            24:39   26:36   28:39   28:40   28:42 = 2:17:16
         Mitchell Hughes, Dana Timms, Terri Huckaby, John Saxon, Yussuf Abdi
   4.  SNC                                
            22:43   27:35   30:41   32:34   32:58 = 2:26:31
         Dennis Savitskij, Douglas Steigerwald, Rene Hardee, Linda Jose,
         Randall Perkins
   5.  Energized Educators                
            26:26   27:01   28:14   34:43   38:45 = 2:35:09
         Barbara Gervais, Randy Hines, Scott Means, Teresa Hines, Sally White

*
*
OPEN TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone                  
            17:10   17:27   17:32   17:53   18:20 = 1:28:22
         John Davis, Steve Chin, Doug Butler, Jessica Crate, Steve Hedgespeth
   2.  CAV Runners                   
            18:46   20:48   21:13   21:51   26:51 = 1:49:29
         John Nelson, Larry Malcom, Josiah Britton, Jordan Episcopo, Cynthia
         Green
   3.  TEAM                          
            23:14   23:43   23:59   24:28   25:59 = 2:01:23
         Paul Metz, Sue Strout, Carl Bonds, David Maltby, Connie Maltby
   4.  Florida Today                 
            22:14   23:02   25:05   27:30   28:28 = 2:06:19
         Kelly Galli, Dale Dukes, Gerald Clark, Jr., Melissa Riordan, Janet
         Mccluskey
   5.  Twisted Blister               
            17:23   23:26   27:11   27:44   30:37 = 2:06:21
         Alex Hoffman, Steven Stengle, Brett Keener, Jamie Stengle, Alex Lopez
   6.  Turtle Power                  
            22:41   24:09   28:39   35:01   38:17 = 2:28:47
         Tom Ebert, Eric McKenna, Daniel Macklin, Joe Stine, Amelia Ebert
   7.  V.I.P                         
            25:10   29:24   30:38   31:23   42:11 = 2:38:46
         Mike Acosta, Rebecca Acosta, Matthew McDougal, John Prudot, Jeremy
         Austin
   8.  Jen-Ay                        
            29:35   29:36   33:48   37:46   42:42 = 2:53:27
         Henry Redmon, Jennifer Lindsay, Jean Lindsay, Renee Gibbon, Terry
         Lindsay
   9.  Exasperators                  
            25:36   27:11   33:08   38:22   52:11 = 2:56:28
         Bruce Stewart, Marc Stewart, Trystan Grzyll, Kirsten Stewart, Deborah
         Stewart
  10.  Gray Racers                   
            29:28   31:50   39:11   47:39   49:17 = 3:17:25
         Trey Plyler, Charles Plyler, Lindsay Plyler, Susie Plyler, Julie
         Plyler
*
*
CORPORATE CHALLENGE TEAM RESULTS
TEAM                       SCORE
Harris Corporation            58766
Health First                  10942
SNC                            2621
Ford SDR                       2231
Energized Educators            1724
Intersil                        696
Total                         76501

Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites