• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
2 Mile Bulldog Pineapple Run
2 MILE BULLDOG PINEAPPLE WALK/RUN
MAY 1ST, 2010
Ryckman Park, Melbourne Beach, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1627 James Post               19 Melbourne Beach      FL    9:46.5  4:54 
    2     2  1707 Ricardo Navajas          15                      FL   11:03.0  5:32 
    3     3  1684 Thaddeus Austin          33 Merritt Island       FL   11:05.7  5:33 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1716 Art Anderson             50                      FL   11:56.4  5:59 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91  1711 Noah Dovin               07                      FL   17:16.3  8:39 
    2   121  1647 Noah Ogburn              08 Indialantic          FL   18:27.2  9:14 
    3   170  1623 Lucas Goldfarb           06 Indialantic          FL   23:30.0 11:45 
    4   183  1588 John Eaton               08 Melbourne            FL   26:14.5 13:08 
    5   198  1664 Quinn Bischer            04 Satellite Beach      FL   36:38.3 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22  1617 Austin Camps             11 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:54.9  6:28 
    2    37  1632 Jared Hayes              10 Satellite Beach      FL   14:07.3  7:04 
    3    46  1618 Christian Camps          09 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:45.5  7:23 
    4    54  1744 Paul Jaime               10                      FL   15:19.0  7:40 
    5    56  1633 Christian Hayes          11 Satellite Beach      FL   15:27.1  7:44 
    6    58  1686 Connor Cook              10                      FL   15:28.5  7:45 
    7    68  1761 Gregory Durham           11                      FL   16:08.1  8:05 
    8    71  1755 Kai Rittgers             11                      FL   16:15.3  8:08 
    9    88  1631 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   17:04.8  8:33 
   10   100  1763 David Dacosta            10                      FL   17:39.4  8:50 
   11   109  1734 Ben Lack                 10                      FL   17:59.4  9:00 
   12   113  1648 Benjamin Wooley          09 Palm Bay             FL   18:05.7  9:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1613 Connor Knowlton          14 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:33.5  5:47 
    2    26  1709 Kenny Rhodes             14                      FL   13:06.6  6:34 
    3    32  1564 Ian Reesh                12 Palm Bay             FL   13:51.1  6:56 
    4    36  1594 Brian Reck               12 West Melbourne       FL   13:58.5  7:00 
    5    42  1619 Garrett Camps            12 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:23.5  7:12 
    6    75  1733 Sam Lack                 13                      FL   16:27.1  8:14 
    7   133  1712 Dan Cronin               12                      FL   19:11.9  9:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1562 Alec Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   11:11.2  5:36 
    2     8  1597 Andrew Todd              15 Indialantic          FL   12:11.9  6:06 
    3    10  1561 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   12:28.0  6:14 
    4    16  1575 Matt Martin              18                           12:46.9  6:24 
    5    17  1570 Branden Vittitoe         17 West Melbourne       FL   12:50.6  6:26 
    6    23  1569 Tyler Riesen             15 West Melbourne       FL   12:56.4  6:29 
    7    35  1679 Woody Turner             19 West Melbourne       FL   13:53.3  6:57 
    8    87  1747 Joseph Braun             16                      FL   17:03.9  8:32 
    9    98  1713 Joe Cronin               15                      FL   17:30.2  8:46 
   10   127  1566 Kurt Fadden              18 Indialantic          FL   18:47.9  9:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1680 Pete Vaughn              24 Melbourne Beach      FL   11:55.9  5:58 
    2    15  1725 Joey Gibson              20                      FL   12:44.2  6:23 
    3    43  1697 Stuart Bruce             21                      FL   14:25.3  7:13 
    4    61  1767 Jace Hester              20                      FL   15:34.0  7:47 
    5    81  1606 Gabriel Ferenczi         22 Melbourne            FL   16:46.1  8:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21  1640 Andy Dutra               25 Melbourne            FL   12:54.1  6:28 
    2    51  1641 Arthur Kunkle            25 Palm Bay             FL   15:15.6  7:38 
    3    59  1740 David Fahmie             26                      FL   15:29.8  7:45 
    4    72  1609 Brant Jeppson            29 Indialantic          FL   16:17.0  8:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1715 Ramon Cordero            32                      FL   12:51.6  6:26 
    2    40  1584 Dax Kouacevich           32 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:12.3  7:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12  1745 Bruce Furrow             36                      FL   12:35.9  6:18 
    2    33  1666 Steve Bischer            37 Satellite Beach      FL   13:52.3  6:57 
    3    47  1621 Loren Goldfarb           38 Indialantic          FL   14:58.5  7:30 
    4    48  1728 Jim Valentine            39                      FL   15:03.0  7:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9  1563 Chris Reesh              40 Palm Bay             FL   12:26.8  6:14 
    2    13  1611 Scott Hunter             42 Melbourne Beach      FL   12:37.6  6:19 
    3    24  1762 Boaz Dacosta             42                      FL   13:02.5  6:32 
    4    27  1601 Shawn Wilson             43 Palm Bay             FL   13:11.4  6:36 
    5    38  1758 Bud Deffebach            44                      FL   14:08.4  7:05 
    6    92  1732 Jonathan Lack            44                      FL   17:16.4  8:39 
    7   116  1700 Billy Chapman            43                      FL   18:12.2  9:07 
    8   122  1646 Roger Ogburn             41 Indialantic          FL   18:27.9  9:14 
    9   163  1687 Paul Treadway            44                      FL   22:12.6 11:07 
   10   196  1710 Anthony Crouse           42                      FL   34:22.5 17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    14  1547 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   12:41.6  6:21 
    2    18  1717 David Jones              49                      FL   12:51.0  6:26 
    3    31  1669 Andy Atkinson            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:41.6  6:51 
    4    39  1634 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   14:10.8  7:06 
    5    57  1718 Matt Rydson              45                      FL   15:27.2  7:44 
    6    64  1671 Earnest Seiler           49 Indialantic          FL   15:42.5  7:52 
    7    78  1720 Gray Turner              45                      FL   16:42.9  8:22 
    8    86  1748 Bryan Heirston           49                      FL   16:57.5  8:29 
    9    90  1658 Ray Schaub               49 Satellite Beach      FL   17:14.2  8:38 
   10    93  1636 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   17:18.0  8:39 
   11   105  1695 John Todd                49                      FL   17:52.0  8:56 
   12   106  1714 Terry Cronin             45                      FL   17:55.0  8:58 
   13   131  1643 John Wilt                49 Melbourne            FL   19:05.9  9:33 
   14   184  1558 Lee Krause               48 Indialantic          FL   26:20.9 13:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11  1760 Matt Mahoney             54                      FL   12:30.1  6:16 
    2    25  1701 Michael Slomins          54                      FL   13:05.3  6:33 
    3    44  1576 Tim Murphy               51 Melbourne Beach      FL   14:26.8  7:14 
    4    45  1696 Carlton Ray              51                      FL   14:37.5  7:19 
    5    55  1678 Eric Turner, Sr.         51 West Melbourne       FL   15:24.0  7:42 
    6    60  1589 Robert Barker            53 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:31.1  7:46 
    7    76  1577 Robin Petersen           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:32.0  8:16 
    8    96  1706 Glenn Weyant             53                      FL   17:27.4  8:44 
    9   117  1604 Robert Wright            50 Indialantic          FL   18:12.9  9:07 
   10   137  1616 Richard Wassmuth         50                           19:26.3  9:44 
   11   173  1742 Tom Hohmann              50                      FL   24:07.0 12:04 
   12   193  1668 Glen Shockley            51 West Melbourne       FL   32:49.7 16:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20  1703 Jim Cunningham           55                      FL   12:52.8  6:27 
    2    65  1628 John Post                58 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:44.9  7:53 
    3    70  1757 Bob Bisset               58                      FL   16:13.1  8:07 
    4    73  1743 Sandy Wilson             58                      FL   16:23.9  8:12 
    5   123  1607 Richard Jeppson          58 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:32.7  9:17 
    6   168  1736 Charles Greer            55                      FL   23:19.7 11:40 
    7   176  1766 Robert Bruckart          58                      FL   24:50.2 12:26 
    8   202  1630 Richard Beaudoin         59 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:55.7 19:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41  1694 Gary Castner             64                      FL   14:14.9  7:08 
    2    63  1751 Jim Schroeder            62                      FL   15:36.4  7:49 
    3   159  1626 Allen Piontkowski        64 Melbourne            FL   22:04.2 11:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30  1698 Michael Zeitfuss         65                      FL   13:35.7  6:48 
    2   134  1552 George Then              67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   19:17.5  9:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    83  1693 Tom Ward                 73                      FL   16:48.7  8:25 
    2   174  1657 Jim Morrell              71 Melbourne            FL   24:09.0 12:05 
    3   189  1581 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.6 14:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125  1582 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   18:39.4  9:20 
    2   194  1590 Robert Barker            89 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:54.5 16:28 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28  1554 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:25.8  6:43 
    2    29  1670 Michelle Atkinson        18 Melbourne Beach      FL   13:33.3  6:47 
    3    34  1735 Mercie Puego             43                      FL   13:52.4  6:57 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    67  1610 Katia Dubec-Hunter       45 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:58.7  8:00 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 08
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   130  1645 Carly Wilt               07 Melbourne            FL   18:58.6  9:30 
    2   155  1620 Macie Goldfarb           08 Indialantic          FL   21:46.3 10:54 
    3   156  1665 Koral Bischer            08 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.4 10:57 
    4   181  1555 Marlee Krause            08 Indialantic          FL   26:07.4 13:04 
    5   190  1600 Michele Stewart          08 Indialantic          FL   28:13.1 14:07 
    6   191  1704 Samantha Symeon          08                      FL   28:56.8 14:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  09 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   129  1644 Bonnie Wilt              10 Melbourne            FL   18:54.3  9:28 
    2   151  1756 Kira Rittgers            10                      FL   21:23.3 10:42 
    3   161  1689 Julie Murphy             10                      FL   22:09.9 11:05 
    4   171  1556 Daphra Krause            11 Indialantic          FL   23:34.0 11:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53  1656 Gianni St. Clair         13 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:18.3  7:40 
    2    82  1691 Tracie Knowloton         13                      FL   16:47.2  8:24 
    3   102  1677 Danae Digiacomo          14 Indialantic          FL   17:49.1  8:55 
    4   108  1557 Ilana Krause             14 Indialantic          FL   17:59.2  9:00 
    5   112  1649 Julia Wooley             13 Palm Bay             FL   17:59.6  9:00 
    6   139  1724 Sammy Crowe              14                      FL   19:29.0  9:45 
    7   140  1690 Emily Dubec-Hunter       13                      FL   19:30.2  9:46 
    8   150  1722 Morgan Hunter            13                      FL   20:22.3 10:12 
    9   178  1768 Nora Glover              14                      FL   25:19.1 12:40 
   10   188  1580 Sabrina Douglas          12 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.5 14:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101  1749 Sarah Zimmer             17                      FL   17:43.3  8:52 
    2   107  1574 Rachel Burgin            15 Palm Bay             FL   17:56.4  8:59 
    3   118  1573 Lauren Harrison          15 Melbourne            FL   18:16.0  9:08 
    4   128  1595 Haley Reck               15 West Melbourne       FL   18:53.8  9:27 
    5   135  1596 Taylor Twiddy            16 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:22.4  9:42 
    6   143  1727 Jackie Sherry            15                      FL   19:42.6  9:52 
    7   165  1705 Amelia Schaub            19                      FL   22:43.2 11:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    62  1571 Erika Fadden             22 Indialantic          FL   15:34.3  7:48 
    2   103  1729 Lauren Hamilton          20                      FL   17:49.9  8:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    80  1726 Jennifer Bockman         28                      FL   16:45.5  8:23 
    2    84  1592 Nicole Iannelli          25 West Melbourne       FL   16:49.8  8:25 
    3    85  1605 Kristina Ferenczi        25 Indialantic          FL   16:55.4  8:28 
    4   177  1739 Ricki Moody              25                      FL   25:08.2 12:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    97  1608 Tosha Jeppson-Flietas    33 Melbourne Beach      FL   17:28.9  8:45 
    2   132  1754 Renee Rittgers           32                      FL   19:10.0  9:35 
    3   142  1759 Kelly Kasold             34                      FL   19:37.2  9:49 
    4   157  1731 Christi Winn             32                      FL   22:01.0 11:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  1578 Nadine Kalajian          37                           15:03.9  7:32 
    2    50  1702 Felicity Cunningham      36                      FL   15:12.9  7:37 
    3    52  1546 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   15:17.6  7:39 
    4    66  1642 Tina Murphy              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   15:50.4  7:56 
    5    99  1550 Alli Nevin               36 Melbourne            FL   17:33.2  8:47 
    6   110  1750 April Zimmer             39                      FL   17:59.4  9:00 
    7   148  1672 Dawn Symeon              39 Indialantic          FL   20:13.7 10:07 
    8   149  1765 Colleen Korotts          36                      FL   20:20.1 10:11 
    9   152  1565 Kristy Reesh             36 Palm Bay             FL   21:25.4 10:43 
   10   167  1764 Megan Schmidt            35                      FL   22:54.8 11:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    79  1746 Karen Sutherland         42                      FL   16:44.5  8:23 
    2    94  1639 Marisa Flint             44 Cocoa                FL   17:18.4  8:40 
    3   104  1730 Tami Hamilton            43                      FL   17:50.6  8:56 
    4   120  1699 Verena Faure             44                      FL   18:18.0  9:09 
    5   124  1591 Lori Sherman             42 Indialantic          FL   18:33.3  9:17 
    6   126  1753 Cici Goodrich            40                      FL   18:45.7  9:23 
    7   138  1719 Chris Lawdry             42                      FL   19:27.9  9:44 
    8   169  1622 Brooke Goldfarb          40 Indialantic          FL   23:23.3 11:42 
    9   175  1568 Terese Braun             43 Palm Bay             FL   24:36.8 12:19 
   10   182  1587 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   26:12.8 13:07 
   11   186  1721 Colleen Hunter           41                      FL   27:31.6 13:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    69  1653 Connie Pitcher           48 Berthoud             CO   16:10.6  8:06 
    2    77  1655 Tina St. Clair           47 Melbourne Beach      FL   16:39.8  8:20 
    3    95  1650 Laurie Paul              48 Melbourne            FL   17:26.6  8:44 
    4   114  1559 Hanna Krause             49 Indialantic          FL   18:10.4  9:06 
    5   115  1681 Kathy Carswell           46 Merritt Island       FL   18:11.3  9:06 
    6   141  1723 Deanne Berger            45                      FL   19:34.3  9:48 
    7   145  1659 Betty Schaub             47 Satellite Beach      FL   19:55.1  9:58 
    8   146  1752 Kara Johnson             47                      FL   19:57.1  9:59 
    9   153  1637 Mary Grider              48 Indialantic          FL   21:41.2 10:51 
   10   179  1682 Karen Kessler            46 West Melbourne       FL   25:21.5 12:41 
   11   180  1741 Barbara Hohmann          49                      FL   25:29.1 12:45 
   12   195  1661 Patty Bruce              49 Satellite Beach      FL   33:25.6 16:43 
   13   200  1674 Marcella Rogers          48 Melbourne Beach      FL   38:13.7 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    74  1624 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar              FL   16:25.8  8:13 
    2    89  1652 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   17:11.3  8:36 
    3   111  1548 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   17:59.4  9:00 
    4   136  1614 Sue Wassmuth             50                           19:26.2  9:44 
    5   144  1612 Karen Knowlton           50 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:47.0  9:54 
    6   147  1599 Martha Stewart           51 Indialantic          FL   20:11.7 10:06 
    7   160  1683 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay             FL   22:08.6 11:05 
    8   164  1651 Janine Hicks             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   22:17.5 11:09 
    9   166  1663 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   22:51.3 11:26 
   10   172  1676 Tamara Williamson        50 Melbourne Beach      FL   23:45.1 11:53 
   11   185  1685 Susan Vaughn             54 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:33.4 13:17 
   12   192  1667 Dawn Shockley            50 West Melbourne       FL   32:49.5 16:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   154  1585 Faith Riccilli           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:43.8 10:52 
    2   197  1635 Denise Sabatino          56                           34:22.8 17:12 
    3   201  1673 Lynne Lake               59 Indialantic          FL   38:14.0 19:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   119  1553 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   18:16.6  9:09 
    2   158  1625 Susan Dohring            61 Indialantic          FL   22:03.8 11:02 
    3   162  1708 Jayne Waters             60                      FL   22:12.4 11:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   187  1549 Annette Therrien         70                           27:55.8 13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   199  1551 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   37:54.7 18:58 
*
*
TEAM RESULTS
 1.  Running 4 Fun                      
            11:12   12:27   12:28 =   36:07
         Alec Reesh, Chris Reesh, Seth Reesh
   2.  Camps Boys                         
            12:55   14:24   14:46 =   42:05
         Austin Camps, Garrett Camps, Christian Camps
   3.  Little Tea Pots                    
            13:34   13:42   15:43 =   42:59
         Michelle Atkinson, Andy Atkinson, Earnest Seiler
   4.  Team Hayes                         
            14:08   14:11   15:28 =   43:47
         Jared Hayes, Greg Hayes, Christian Hayes
   5.  Team Sneakers                      
            17:15   19:56   22:44 =   59:55
         Ray Schaub, Betty Schaub, Amelia Schaub


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites