• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 24th, 2010
Holmes Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   624 Chris Rego              M    21 Tallahassee FL          15:44.4   15:43.5  5:04 
    2   2   322 Kyle Hunter             M    24 Palm Bay FL             16:41.3   16:40.8  5:23 
    3   3   298 Tyler Subasic           M    20 Clarks Summit PA        16:43.2   16:42.3  5:23 
    4   4   905 Steve Chin              M    41 Satellite Beach FL      17:41.3   17:40.2  5:42 
    5   5  1533 Tyler Milam             M    17 FL                      17:45.8   17:45.8  5:44 
    6   6  1462 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 FL                      17:58.5   17:58.3  5:48 
    7   1  1297 Jessica Crate           F    24 Melbourne FL            18:01.7   18:00.6  5:48 
    8   7  1155 Chris George            M    28 Punta Gorda FL          18:11.5   18:11.2  5:52 
    9   8   713 Joshua Fristron         M    20 Palm Bay FL             18:21.5   18:20.4  5:55 
   10   9  1488 Craig Micheleth         M    25 FL                      18:30.8   18:28.0  5:57 
   11  10   336 Steve Hedgespeth        M    31 West Melbourne FL       18:32.2   18:31.3  5:58 
   12  11   424 Dave Gierling           M    53 Malabar FL              18:34.6   18:33.8  5:59 
   13  12   735 Nick Vannorsdall        M    23 Indialantic FL          18:38.9   18:37.2  6:00 
   14  13   157 Pat Jonas               M    50 Palm Bay FL             18:47.0   18:45.2  6:03 
   15  14   780 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:49.7   18:48.4  6:04 
   16  15   655 Alec Reesh              M    15 Palm Bay FL             19:04.3   19:03.6  6:09 
   17  16   362 Greg Apotsos            M    34 Melbourne Beach FL      19:11.4   19:09.4  6:10 
   18  17  1509 Peter Segallis          M    15 FL                      19:10.6   19:10.2  6:11 
   19  18   202 Michael Adams           M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      19:19.3   19:16.5  6:13 
   20  19   345 David Morales           M    16 Palm Bay FL             19:20.2   19:19.0  6:14 
   21  20   340 Paul Fleming            M    36 West Melbourne FL       19:24.9   19:23.3  6:15 
   22  21  1052 Timothy Mcrae           M    24 Indialantic FL          19:25.8   19:23.3  6:15 
   23  22   367 Travis Hiers            M    28 Melbourne FL            19:31.2   19:29.6  6:17 
   24  23  1522 Felix Hottenstein       M    41 FL                      19:43.8   19:41.0  6:21 
   25  24  1285 Daniel Chimento         M    19 Palm Bay FL             19:44.6   19:42.9  6:21 
   26   2  1514 Ceal Muldoon-Walker     F    47 FL                      19:48.4   19:46.3  6:22 
   27  25  1132 Alain Graber            M    38 Seurre                  19:51.0   19:49.2  6:23 
   28  26  1085 Joseph Castner          M    41 Melbourne FL            20:07.2   20:03.4  6:28 
   29  27   749 Charles Ballou          M    19 Malabar FL              20:04.9   20:04.0  6:28 
   30  28  1213 Pat McCormick           M    50 Melbourne FL            20:07.9   20:06.1  6:29 
   31  29   309 Pete Betanzos           M    23 Myrtle Beach SC         20:14.7   20:09.7  6:30 
   32  30   224 Dennis Delman           M    52 Melbourne FL            20:16.0   20:12.8  6:31 
   33   3  1539 Rachel Greer            F    16 FL                      20:18.0   20:14.5  6:31 
   34  31  1235 Eric Kieffer            M    21 Palm Bay FL             20:19.6   20:18.6  6:33 
   35  32  1290 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          20:23.8   20:21.5  6:34 
   36  33   652 Chris Reesh             M    40 Palm Bay FL             20:26.8   20:24.1  6:34 
   37  34  1269 Brian Lail              M    41 Melbourne FL            20:32.0   20:27.9  6:36 
   38  35   654 Seth Reesh              M    17 Palm Bay FL             20:29.3   20:28.1  6:36 
   39  36  1490 Derek Sichler           M    31 FL                      20:33.5   20:29.4  6:36 
   40  37  1194 Matt Mahoney            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:32.6   20:31.5  6:37 
   41   4   746 Karen Minor             F    50 Rockledge FL            20:43.2   20:40.9  6:40 
   42   5  1078 Sarah Day               F    14 Melbourne FL            20:46.9   20:43.6  6:41 
   43  38   227 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            20:59.1   20:56.2  6:45 
   44  39  1210 Jason Walcott           M    28 West Melbourne FL       21:04.2   21:01.8  6:47 
   45   6   383 Kristin Apotsos         F    36 Melbourne Beach FL      21:06.9   21:04.6  6:48 
   46  40  1043 Bruce Furrow            M    36 Melbourne FL            21:09.1   21:06.7  6:48 
   47   7    27 Wendi Sylvia            F    41 East Greenwich RI       21:06.7   21:06.7  6:48 
   48  41  1436 Carl Busby              M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:13.9   21:08.8  6:49 
   49  42  1131 Greg Reverdiau          M    28 Palm Bay FL             21:15.8   21:12.6  6:50 
   50  43   927 Danny Benitez           M    42 Melbourne FL            21:24.7   21:14.4  6:51 
   51  44   800 Keith Snodgrass         M    44 Melbourne FL            21:21.0   21:16.4  6:51 
   52  45   979 Robert Paxton           M    30 Cocoa FL                21:23.9   21:18.0  6:52 
   53  46   930 John Kramer             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      21:25.0   21:19.8  6:52 
   54   8   567 Amy Clamons             F    26 Palm Bay FL             21:39.2   21:20.5  6:53 
   55   9   984 Debra Weber             F    29 Merritt Island FL       21:31.1   21:22.1  6:53 
   56  47   708 Ben Grider              M    17 Indialantic FL          21:26.6   21:23.8  6:54 
   57  48   384 Gregg Kowalski          M    47 Melbourne FL            21:28.5   21:25.5  6:54 
   58  49   856 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:28.1   21:25.8  6:54 
   59  10  1478 Nancy Buonanni          F    48 FL                      21:28.3   21:26.4  6:55 
   60  50  1527 Jack Dickens            M    14 FL                      21:31.6   21:28.4  6:55 
   61  51   622 Matt Suttles            M    28 Melbourne FL            21:41.8   21:35.6  6:57 
   62  52  1258 Michael Williams        M    34 Orange Park FL          21:46.9   21:37.8  6:58 
   63  11   831 Melissa Vandett         F    38 Melbourne FL            21:49.5   21:42.2  7:00 
   64  53  1036 James Mcdonald          M    15 Melbourne FL            21:55.5   21:47.6  7:01 
   65  54   331 Kevin Howald            M    47 Melbourne FL            21:58.0   21:48.7  7:02 
   66  55   775 Michael Metzer          M    43 West Melbourne FL       21:55.4   21:49.6  7:02 
   67  56   244 Ramon Cordero           M    32 Palm Bay FL             22:00.9   21:50.1  7:02 
   68  57  1089 Keith Kowalske          M    49 Melbourne FL            21:54.0   21:50.3  7:02 
   69  12  1538 Angela Wells            F    44 FL                      21:53.2   21:51.0  7:02 
   70  58  1283 Christian Ehret         M    35 Palm Bay FL             22:01.9   21:52.7  7:03 
   71  59   964 Travis Hobgood          M    25 Satellite Beach FL      21:56.4   21:53.6  7:03 
   72  60   751 Michael Bateh           M    16 Melbourne FL            22:03.6   21:57.2  7:04 
   73  61  1389 Wolfgang Jensen         M    58 Indialantic FL          22:03.1   21:58.7  7:05 
   74  62   255 Brad Evers              M    30 Satellite Beach FL      22:04.0   21:59.9  7:05 
   75  63  1165 Andrew Dutra            M    25 Melbourne FL            22:07.6   22:01.5  7:06 
   76  64   761 Walter Choroco          M    37 Orlando FL              22:07.1   22:02.6  7:06 
   77  65  1106 Adam Cofield            M    24 Melbourne FL            22:10.4   22:04.2  7:07 
   78  13  1072 Anne Dockery            F    61 Melbourne FL            22:07.3   22:04.3  7:07 
   79  66   231 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL            22:09.0   22:05.3  7:07 
   80  67   229 Jeff Fawcett            M    54 Melbourne FL            22:09.8   22:05.8  7:07 
   81  68   465 Michael Zeitfuss        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      22:10.6   22:06.2  7:07 
   82  69  1531 Boaz Da Costa           M    42 FL                      22:09.6   22:08.9  7:08 
   83  70  1449 Nicholas Duda           M    24 FL                      28:33.7   22:09.0  7:08 
   84  71   112 Trent Brady             M    27 Melbourne FL            22:27.1   22:10.1  7:09 
   85  72  1047 Chris Marriott          M    45 Melbourne FL            22:16.0   22:10.7  7:09 
   86  73   750 Sean Koleski            M    19 Malabar FL              22:31.1   22:15.6  7:10 
   87  74  1341 C. J. Goodyear          M    09 Windermere FL           22:23.0   22:17.7  7:11 
   88  75   365 Scott Murdoch           M    30 Palm Bay FL             22:29.4   22:22.3  7:13 
   89  76   656 Ian Reesh               M    12 Palm Bay FL             22:34.3   22:23.1  7:13 
   90  77   247 Rodolfo Valentin        M    11 Rockledge FL            22:31.4   22:24.3  7:13 
   91  78   100 Doug Hernandez          M    38 Palm Bay FL             22:54.6   22:25.4  7:14 
   92  14  1105 Marines Rivera          F    33 Cocoa FL                22:56.8   22:25.6  7:14 
   93  79   215 Randy Boozer            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:41.3   22:26.2  7:14 
   94  15   533 Julie Hannah            F    36 Valkaria FL             22:29.8   22:26.5  7:14 
   95  80   347 Enguels Morales         M    46 Palm Bay FL             22:33.6   22:26.8  7:14 
   96  81   266 William Conyers         M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:31.0   22:29.2  7:15 
   97  82  1329 Rick Ramnath            M    40 Melbourne FL            22:33.8   22:30.0  7:15 
   98  16  1396 Robin Moran             F    53 Indianlantic FL         22:34.7   22:31.0  7:15 
   99  83  1142 Jon Artman              M    28 Palm Bay FL             22:38.1   22:31.8  7:16 
  100  84  1146 Robert Beckner          M    34 West Melbourne FL       22:40.4   22:32.2  7:16 
  101  85   228 Philip Yeager           M    30 Palm Bay FL             22:40.5   22:33.7  7:16 
  102  86  1382 Kevin Corbeel           M    11 Melbourne FL            22:47.1   22:35.6  7:17 
  103  87  1398 Ralph Miller            M    53 Melbourne FL            22:43.6   22:37.0  7:17 
  104  17  1518 Michele Chenard         F    42 FL                      22:44.9   22:38.7  7:18 
  105  88   700 Mark Knopf              M    45 Viera FL                22:51.0   22:39.9  7:18 
  106  18   659 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          22:43.8   22:40.3  7:18 
  107  89   409 John Farner             M    56 Palm Bay FL             22:49.2   22:42.6  7:19 
  108  90  1205 John VanGilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            22:56.5   22:44.8  7:20 
  109  91   743 Craig Witte             M    43 Melbourne FL            22:59.0   22:49.2  7:21 
  110  19  1455 Megan Campbell          F    33 FL                      22:55.2   22:51.5  7:22 
  111  92  1045 Patrick Fuller          M    29 Viera FL                23:10.5   22:51.6  7:22 
  112  93   504 Jonathan Reed           M    46 Melbourne Village FL    22:58.0   22:52.3  7:22 
  113  94   305 Andy Blossom            M    45 Cocoa Beach FL          22:59.9   22:54.3  7:23 
  114  95   188 Cedric Ching            M    29 Melbourne FL            23:18.7   22:55.2  7:23 
  115  96   900 Jarred Hayes            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      22:57.8   22:56.3  7:23 
  116  97  1399 Ben Adair               M    43 Austin TX               23:06.0   22:57.1  7:24 
  117  98   440 Josiah Britton          M    16 Palm Bay FL             23:15.2   22:58.0  7:24 
  118  99   948 Sean Strahlo            M    17 Melbourne FL            23:12.3   22:59.7  7:25 
  119 100   516 Ryan Doerflein          M    25 West Melbourne FL       23:22.8   23:00.3  7:25 
  120  20  1485 Kim Graham              F    50 FL                      23:15.7   23:00.3  7:25 
  121  21   256 Cara Evers              F    29 Satellite Beach FL      23:06.0   23:01.1  7:25 
  122  22   615 Mercie Pliego           F    43 Indialantic FL          23:13.8   23:01.9  7:25 
  123 101   308 Jacob Mulvehill         M    26 Indian Harbour Beach    23:09.5   23:02.2  7:25 
  124 102  1402 Deivid Viana            M    29 Indianlantic FL         23:18.6   23:02.4  7:25 
  125  23  1475 Candice McNaughton      F    20 FL                      23:07.5   23:02.8  7:26 
  126  24   614 Meredith Luther         F    30 West Melbourne FL       23:15.1   23:03.6  7:26 
  127 103   949 Jonathan Weber          M    16 Melbourne FL            23:18.1   23:05.7  7:26 
  128 104   446 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            23:14.0   23:10.0  7:28 
  129  25  1489 Angela Cobb             F    26 FL                      23:19.6   23:11.1  7:28 
  130 105   709 Richard Grimes          M    51 Oviedo FL               23:18.0   23:12.6  7:29 
  131 106   926 Michael Waters          M    49 West Melbourne FL       23:24.7   23:13.9  7:29 
  132 107  1038 Fenton Mcdonald         M    46 Melbourne FL            23:27.4   23:16.1  7:30 
  133 108    85 Ray Lemay               M    50 Biddeford ME            23:41.0   23:16.3  7:30 
  134 109    83 Jeff Jordan             M    26 Melbourne FL            23:34.9   23:16.6  7:30 
  135 110    13 Ron Norris              M    35 Merritt Island FL       23:47.1   23:18.5  7:31 
  136 111   823 Tak Yip                 M    26 Indialantic FL          23:39.8   23:19.2  7:31 
  137 112  1176 Michael Wilcox          M    51 Viera FL                23:33.9   23:20.9  7:31 
  138 113   644 Frank Ruda              M    30 Melbourne FL            23:37.0   23:21.5  7:32 
  139 114  1463 Thomas Gorman           M    32 FL                      23:37.5   23:28.9  7:34 
  140  26   757 Cynthia Ballou          F    15 Melbourne FL            23:37.1   23:29.9  7:34 
  141 115  1480 Mike Fears              M    13 FL                      23:34.6   23:30.9  7:35 
  142  27  1342 Michele Terry           F    31 W. Melbourne FL         23:57.1   23:34.3  7:36 
  143 116   170 Jonathan Howse          M    34 West Melbourne FL       23:43.8   23:35.8  7:36 
  144 117   398 Jared Williams          M    13 Indialantic FL          23:43.0   23:40.1  7:38 
  145  28   891 Patricia Renish         F    50 Indialantic FL          23:48.1   23:40.1  7:38 
  146 118   439 Darren Haley            M    36 Melbourne FL            24:00.7   23:41.9  7:38 
  147 119   482 Brian Newby             M    30 West Melbourne FL       24:10.4   23:42.6  7:38 
  148 120   169 Michael Gaffney         M    51 Melbourne FL            23:51.9   23:43.3  7:39 
  149 121  1457 David Duncan            M    19 FL                      23:53.7   23:44.0  7:39 
  150 122   276 Joseph Boudro           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:57.8   23:45.5  7:39 
  151 123  1466 Dave Hernandez          M    42 FL                      23:46.2   23:46.2  7:40 
  152 124  1521 Charles Goodson         M    30 FL                      23:58.5   23:51.1  7:41 
  153 125   370 Matthew Mckee           M    26 Palm Bay FL             24:14.5   23:51.6  7:41 
  154  29   760 Lisa Yancy              F    37 Viera FL                24:02.1   23:51.8  7:41 
  155 126   758 Steven Stengle          M    28 Melbourne FL            24:05.5   23:54.0  7:42 
  156 127  1314 Haskell Walker          M    52 Melbourne FL            24:06.4   23:56.1  7:43 
  157  30   183 Ellen Snodgrass         F    43 Melbourne FL            24:09.9   23:57.2  7:43 
  158 128   394 Robert Rutherford       M    27 West Melbourne FL       24:11.6   24:03.4  7:45 
  159 129   478 Gary Letchworth         M    48 Titusville FL           24:23.6   24:04.0  7:45 
  160 130  1080 Marvin Irwin            M    49 Melbourne FL            24:18.3   24:05.6  7:46 
  161  31   887 Paula Steere            F    45 Satellite Beach FL      24:26.0   24:06.3  7:46 
  162 131   636 Steve Winfough          M    40 Rockledge FL            24:12.1   24:06.7  7:46 
  163 132  1064 Glenn Sundin            M    56 Satellite Beach FL      26:29.4   24:09.0  7:47 
  164 133  1330 Richard Davis           M    36 Cocoa FL                24:13.3   24:09.1  7:47 
  165 134  1431 Christopher St Jean     M    24 Satellite Beach FL      25:35.9   24:09.1  7:47 
  166  32   774 Katie Fuselier          F    33 West Melbourne FL       24:22.9   24:10.6  7:47 
  167 135  1306 Marshall Irwin          M    13 Melbourne FL            24:50.9   24:10.7  7:47 
  168 136   395 Erich Miller            M    30 Orlando FL              24:24.1   24:17.1  7:49 
  169 137    56 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            24:32.4   24:17.1  7:49 
  170 138  1238 Jeffrey Blais           M    38 Palm Bay FL             24:35.0   24:17.6  7:50 
  171 139  1336 Dan Holloway            M    47 Melbourne FL            24:50.9   24:18.2  7:50 
  172  33  1173 Amanda Beach            F    11 West Melbourne FL       24:45.4   24:18.8  7:50 
  173  34  1079 Cynthia Broome          F    46 Melbourne FL            24:28.4   24:19.2  7:50 
  174 140   865 Mark Biss               M    44 Ft. Pierce FL           24:25.6   24:20.9  7:51 
  175  35   237 Holly Clark             F    23 Satellite Beach FL      24:45.8   24:21.7  7:51 
  176 141  1415 Jeffrey Koeberl         M    34 West Melbourne FL       24:24.1   24:22.8  7:51 
  177  36  1298 Mary Failla             F    42 West Melbourne FL       24:49.8   24:25.3  7:52 
  178  37  1116 Lisa Kugrens            F    31 Melbourne FL            24:52.3   24:25.9  7:52 
  179 142  1315 Ben Waldrop             M    30 Cocoa FL                25:09.5   24:26.5  7:53 
  180  38  1044 Jean Marie Fuller       F    28 Viera FL                24:45.3   24:28.3  7:53 
  181 143   810 Harry Hillmer           M    58 West Melbourne FL       24:48.1   24:28.4  7:53 
  182 144  1018 James Warthen           M    26 Palm Bay FL             24:45.7   24:30.3  7:54 
  183 145   351 Ashley Fleeman          M    42 Melbourne FL            24:37.6   24:30.5  7:54 
  184  39   350 Rebecca Fleeman         F    14 Melbourne FL            24:38.0   24:30.6  7:54 
  185 146   899 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      24:42.0   24:31.6  7:54 
  186 147  1226 Gregory Matthews        M    51 Palm Bay FL             24:56.2   24:33.1  7:55 
  187  40   208 Alexis Haber            F    25 Melbourne FL            24:50.4   24:33.5  7:55 
  188  41  1282 Shea Ehret              F    31 Palm Bay FL             24:43.3   24:33.9  7:55 
  189 148  1109 Dax Kovacevich          M    33 Melbourne Beach FL      24:52.5   24:34.2  7:55 
  190  42  1048 Heather Killick         F    32 Viera FL                24:53.1   24:35.2  7:55 
  191  43   166 Jennifer Ogburn         F    37 Indialantic FL          24:49.5   24:35.8  7:55 
  192  44   580 Lisa Saturday           F    49 Palm Bay FL             24:47.6   24:38.2  7:56 
  193  45   923 Shari Parris            F    47 West Melbourne FL       24:52.2   24:38.5  7:56 
  194  46   612 Nadine Kalajian         F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      24:51.0   24:38.8  7:56 
  195 149   570 Loren Goldfarb          M    38 Indialantic FL          24:50.3   24:39.7  7:57 
  196 150    91 James Horan             M    44 Melbourne FL            24:49.5   24:39.7  7:57 
  197 151   534 William Branan          M    31 Melbourne FL            24:49.1   24:40.9  7:57 
  198 152   505 Tom Mckeefery           M    55 Indialantic FL          25:20.0   24:44.4  7:58 
  199 153   159 David Beaumont          M    51 Indialantic FL          24:53.3   24:45.2  7:59 
  200 154  1041 Steven Kellner          M    47 West Melbourne FL       25:20.8   24:45.9  7:59 
  201 155  1139 James Parenteau         M    15 Indialantic FL          25:00.6   24:46.0  7:59 
  202 156   576 Marcos Hacker           M    40 Palm Bay FL             25:16.1   24:46.0  7:59 
  203  47  1222 Bambi Wiedemann         F    32 Cocoa FL                24:48.7   24:46.1  7:59 
  204 157  1423 Paul Jaime              M    10 Indialantic FL          25:12.0   24:46.4  7:59 
  205 158   879 Robert Toenjes          M    34 West Melbourne FL       25:04.0   24:46.5  7:59 
  206 159  1311 Carlos Rivera           M    38 Melbourne FL            25:38.5   24:46.6  7:59 
  207  48  1327 Laura Leitz             F    48 Indialantic FL          25:18.4   24:47.9  7:59 
  208 160   540 Dennis Boudreaux        M    34 Rockledge FL            25:08.1   24:49.7  8:00 
  209 161   777 Bill Strahlo            M    56 Melbourne FL            25:21.8   24:50.8  8:00 
  210  49  1248 Christine Purdy         F    48 Barefoot Bay FL         25:22.0   24:51.3  8:00 
  211 162   269 Robert Pellizze         M    41 Palm Bay FL             25:01.2   24:52.0  8:01 
  212 163  1363 Rafael Alvarez          M    36 Rockledge FL            25:22.8   24:53.0  8:01 
  213 164  1426 David Stack             M    50 Malabar FL              25:15.0   24:53.7  8:01 
  214 165  1004 Brian Fisher            M    25 Orlando FL              25:14.0   24:54.0  8:01 
  215 166  1160 Alexander Aboutanos     M    14 Indialantic FL          25:10.3   24:55.7  8:02 
  216 167  1456 Mike Merman             M    38 FL                      25:22.1   24:56.0  8:02 
  217 168  1136 Vincent Wilder          M    21 West Melbourne FL       24:58.0   24:56.5  8:02 
  218  50  1427 Sarah Stitzel           F    20 Melbourne FL            25:43.4   24:56.6  8:02 
  219 169   391 Brad Clarkson           M    37 Indialantic FL          25:08.1   24:57.8  8:03 
  220 170   191 Bradley Blair           M    40 Melbourne FL            25:15.2   24:58.7  8:03 
  221 171   250 Bryan Steele            M    33 Melbourne FL            25:16.6   24:58.9  8:03 
  222 172  1355 John Bounds             M    56 Melbourne FL            25:22.6   24:59.1  8:03 
  223 173  1524 James Titus             M    27 FL                      25:44.7   24:59.9  8:03 
  224 174   960 Christopher Streiff     M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    25:23.3   25:00.2  8:03 
  225  51   618 Kathy Ojeda             F    50 Merritt Island FL       25:12.8   25:00.6  8:03 
  226 175   763 Matt Yancy              M    35 Viera FL                25:11.0   25:00.8  8:04 
  227 176   204 Tyler Adams             M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      25:10.0   25:01.3  8:04 
  228 177   304 Joseph Kattwinkel       M    12 Palm Bay FL             25:12.7   25:05.4  8:05 
  229 178   388 Luke Simonds            M    29 Indialantic FL          25:36.4   25:05.5  8:05 
  230  52  1046 Robin Leatherow         F    35 Melbourne FL            25:23.7   25:06.2  8:05 
  231 179   771 Michael Morrison        M    53 Malabar FL              25:48.6   25:06.7  8:05 
  232 180   730 Charlie Rossi           M    25 Melbourne FL            25:23.8   25:06.8  8:05 
  233 181   919 Kai Whitney             M    13 Melbourne FL            25:46.7   25:06.9  8:06 
  234  53   359 Elizabeth Ring          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:46.0   25:07.6  8:06 
  235 182   588 Steven Leclair          M    52 Melbourne FL            25:17.5   25:07.9  8:06 
  236 183   732 Mathias Margut          M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:44.9   25:09.0  8:06 
  237 184   816 Jim Weir                M    72 Viera FL                25:24.9   25:09.1  8:06 
  238  54  1032 Mary Wills              F    51 Cape Canaveral FL       25:24.6   25:10.2  8:07 
  239 185    35 Luis Banegas Saybe      M    20 Palm Bay FL             25:26.0   25:10.7  8:07 
  240 186   246 Rudy Valentin           M    37 Rockledge FL            25:30.2   25:10.9  8:07 
  241 187  1261 Chris Cecilione         M    40 Viera FL                25:18.8   25:12.8  8:07 
  242  55   437 Kendal Harder           F    30 Palm Bay FL             30:09.6   25:15.6  8:08 
  243 188   936 Hernan Rojas            M    44 Melbourne FL            25:32.4   25:17.1  8:09 
  244 189   503 Travis Reed             M    10 Melbourne Village FL    25:23.7   25:17.5  8:09 
  245 190  1367 Artie Stoeke            M    42 Cocoa FL                25:49.3   25:18.3  8:09 
  246  56   868 Heather Cherepkai       F    33 Palm Bay FL             25:30.7   25:18.8  8:09 
  247 191   987 Jacob Kutcher           M    13 Viera FL                25:59.3   25:18.9  8:09 
  248 192  1184 Tray Pitten             M    10 Indialantic FL          25:53.9   25:21.6  8:10 
  249 193   217 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            25:41.3   25:23.0  8:11 
  250 194   527 Steven Hall             M    26 Melbourne FL            25:45.5   25:24.9  8:11 
  251  57   629 Sharon Neilson          F    51 Melbourne Beach FL      25:49.6   25:26.0  8:12 
  252  58  1232 Danielle Peppler        F    33 Oviedo FL               25:42.9   25:26.5  8:12 
  253  59   850 Laura Szostak           F    16 Indialantic FL          26:03.6   25:27.3  8:12 
  254 195  1138 Bernard Parenteau       M    55 Indialantic FL          25:44.0   25:28.1  8:12 
  255 196   323 Regan Stradtmann        M    41 Grant FL                29:18.3   25:28.4  8:12 
  256  60   382 Betsy Butler            F    41 Cape Canaveral FL       25:42.2   25:28.6  8:12 
  257  61   855 Candy Smith             F    50 Merritt Island FL       26:08.4   25:29.4  8:13 
  258  62    96 Erin Boleman            F    28 Merritt Island FL       25:59.5   25:33.5  8:14 
  259  63   966 Jodi Keller             F    48 Melbourne FL            25:46.3   25:33.7  8:14 
  260 197  1323 Charles Holmes          M    29 Rockledge FL            26:21.4   25:34.1  8:14 
  261  64  1374 Ana Cristina Canales    F    41 Rockledge FL            25:51.3   25:35.6  8:15 
  262 198  1440 Mike Acosta             M    32 Cocoa FL                26:53.0   25:36.7  8:15 
  263  65   535 Krista Branan           F    30 Melbourne FL            25:54.6   25:36.9  8:15 
  264 199   198 John Cavanaugh          M    46 Melbourne FL            26:31.4   25:37.5  8:15 
  265  66   210 Nicole Therrien         F    40 Melbourne FL            25:46.8   25:37.9  8:15 
  266 200   377 Gerald Craven           M    45 Melbourne FL            26:33.5   25:40.2  8:16 
  267 201  1156 David Fahmie            M    26 Melbourne Beach FL      25:54.0   25:41.7  8:17 
  268 202  1245 Steven Nesbitt          M    30 West Melbourne FL       27:01.9   25:42.5  8:17 
  269  67   461 Marie Thomas            F    45 Rockledge FL            26:06.6   25:43.0  8:17 
  270 203  1153 Tom Colvin              M    66 Satellite Beach FL      26:12.1   25:43.1  8:17 
  271 204   688 John Dockery            M    16 Melbourne FL            25:49.1   25:43.5  8:17 
  272  68  1496 Katherine Myers         F    35 FL                      25:52.1   25:43.5  8:17 
  273 205   605 Michael Leggett         M    22 Melbourne FL            27:51.9   25:43.7  8:17 
  274 206  1159 Michael Groppel         M    13 Viera FL                25:45.8   25:43.8  8:17 
  275 207    94 Anthony Lowers          M    18 Palm Bay FL             26:07.0   25:46.9  8:18 
  276 208   342 Michael Rich            M    30 Melbourne FL            26:09.3   25:47.5  8:19 
  277 209   193 James Ragan             M    49 Melbourne FL            26:05.4   25:47.5  8:19 
  278 210   562 Steve Rego              M    50 Melbourne FL            26:15.2   25:48.2  8:19 
  279  69  1391 Joann Purkerson         F    37 Palm Bay FL             26:28.4   25:48.8  8:19 
  280 211  1207 Dean Heimmermann        M    45 Indialantic FL          26:00.3   25:50.7  8:20 
  281  70   541 Caitlin Boyle           F    25 Orlando FL              26:16.6   25:51.7  8:20 
  282  71   319 Keri Donald             F    33 West Melbourne FL       26:24.7   25:53.8  8:21 
  283 212  1454 Richard Marino          M    58 FL                      26:15.9   25:54.7  8:21 
  284  72  1227 Alison Heinz            F    27 Sebastian FL            27:11.4   25:59.0  8:22 
  285  73  1244 Tamila Hennessy         F    46 Satellite Beach FL      26:16.7   26:01.3  8:23 
  286  74   628 Emily Neilson           F    18 Melbourne Beach FL      26:26.9   26:02.3  8:23 
  287 213  1302 James Samarting         M    32 Melbourne FL            26:03.7   26:02.3  8:23 
  288 214   734 George Shave            M    49 Indialantic FL          26:29.1   26:03.3  8:24 
  289  75   748 Antionette Mccarthy     F    45 Indian Harbour Beach    26:19.4   26:04.1  8:24 
  290 215  1528 Keith Curry             M    47 FL                      26:13.8   26:06.0  8:25 
  291  76   300 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            26:22.7   26:06.3  8:25 
  292 216   490 Andrew Ross             M    27 West Melbourne FL       26:58.8   26:06.4  8:25 
  293  77   475 Christy Tagye           F    38 Cocoa FL                26:38.6   26:06.7  8:25 
  294 217  1464 Brad Gammon             M    54 FL                      26:14.3   26:08.3  8:25 
  295 218   720 David Milstid           M    24 West Melbourne FL       26:40.7   26:09.7  8:26 
  296  78   988 Sandra Shafer           F    50 Malabar FL              26:49.2   26:11.3  8:26 
  297 219  1228 Andrew Massiah          M    36 Oviedo FL               26:53.3   26:11.4  8:26 
  298 220   442 Jeff Poor               M    48 Rockledge FL            26:31.9   26:11.5  8:26 
  299  79    81 Terry Weber             F    47 Melbourne FL            26:26.2   26:13.5  8:27 
  300  80  1158 Karen Groppel           F    44 Viera FL                26:31.3   26:15.1  8:27 
  301  81  1021 Patricia Braddock       F    38 West Melbourne FL       26:30.2   26:15.2  8:27 
  302  82   824 Bekah Hiegel            F    26 Melbourne FL            26:32.2   26:15.8  8:28 
  303 221   420 Jared Smith             M    29 Palm Bay FL             27:13.3   26:16.7  8:28 
  304  83  1101 Brittany Reinard        F    19 Newtown PA              26:28.5   26:17.9  8:28 
  305 222  1102 Ross Russell            M    19 Melbourne FL            26:28.5   26:18.0  8:28 
  306 223   320 Keith Donald            M    32 West Melbourne FL       26:49.6   26:18.6  8:29 
  307 224   499 Teen Sum                M    61 Palm Bay FL             26:40.3   26:18.8  8:29 
  308  84   122 Donna Elmer             F    46 Palm Bay FL             26:45.9   26:19.1  8:29 
  309 225   357 Ryan Schneider          M    29 Palm Bay FL             26:37.9   26:20.0  8:29 
  310  85  1250 Lisa Miller             F    56 Satellite Beach FL      26:43.4   26:20.2  8:29 
  311 226  1335 Miguel Garcia           M    36 Melbourne FL            26:50.7   26:20.4  8:29 
  312 227   903 Song Koh                M    58 Palm Bay FL             27:11.6   26:20.6  8:29 
  313  86   515 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       26:45.6   26:20.9  8:29 
  314 228  1344 Abe Oros                M    57 Palm Bay FL             26:44.2   26:22.5  8:30 
  315  87   574 Lois Torvik             F    32 Melbourne FL            26:52.3   26:23.7  8:30 
  316 229  1401 Dana Timms              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:50.4   26:25.2  8:31 
  317 230   240 Jeff Haynes             M    29 Satellite Beach FL      27:55.2   26:25.8  8:31 
  318  88   114 Shea Mason              F    34 Indialantic FL          26:58.2   26:26.6  8:31 
  319 231   916 Ryan Allen              M    38 Viera FL                27:11.5   26:27.4  8:31 
  320 232   573 Ryan Torvik             M    29 Melbourne FL            26:56.7   26:27.7  8:32 
  321  89   376 Christine Davis         F    34 Melbourne FL            27:22.0   26:28.5  8:32 
  322 233   687 Steve Calabro           M    51 Melbourne FL            28:47.6   26:29.5  8:32 
  323  90   892 Sharon Kelly            F    39 Melbourne FL            27:12.5   26:30.2  8:32 
  324 234  1242 Sam Hennessy            M    10 Satellite Beach FL      26:42.9   26:30.3  8:32 
  325 235   368 Jonathan Mason          M    31 Melbourne FL            26:53.1   26:30.5  8:32 
  326 236  1264 Tracy Winton            M    40 Satellite Beach FL      27:19.3   26:31.1  8:33 
  327  91  1075 Allison Metzger         F    20 Indianapolis IN         26:47.9   26:32.0  8:33 
  328  92   441 Cathie Poor             F    48 Rockledge FL            26:46.7   26:33.0  8:33 
  329  93  1388 Patricia Bertrand       F    46 Melbourne FL            26:41.1   26:34.0  8:34 
  330 237   623 Phillip Foy             M    23 Melbourne FL            29:32.7   26:34.9  8:34 
  331  94  1175 Joanne Stewart          F    40 Rockledge FL            26:51.8   26:35.1  8:34 
  332  95   167 Cindy Gaffney           F    47 Melbourne FL            26:59.5   26:35.3  8:34 
  333  96   459 Cindy Corey             F    49 Malabar FL              27:17.4   26:35.7  8:34 
  334 238   867 Frank Webbe             M    62 Palm Bay FL             27:17.3   26:38.6  8:35 
  335  97   733 Lauren Shave            F    20 Indialantic FL          27:03.9   26:39.7  8:35 
  336  98  1026 Cynthia Wallace         F    30 Indian Harbour Beach    27:10.0   26:40.3  8:36 
  337 239   822 David Szostak           M    55 Indialantic FL          27:17.9   26:40.5  8:36 
  338 240  1152 Jerry Campbell          M    46 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   26:40.7  8:36 
  339 241  1434 Matt White              M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    26:49.9   26:41.4  8:36 
  340  99   848 Karen Schreiber         F    47 Indialantic FL          27:06.0   26:41.8  8:36 
  341 242   598 Ryan Roberts            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    26:54.5   26:42.6  8:36 
  342 243  1386 Albert Steigingh        M    43 Indialantic FL          26:49.2   26:42.8  8:36 
  343 100   538 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    34 Palm Bay FL             26:56.8   26:43.1  8:36 
  344 244  1387 Grayson Gaffney         M    09 Indialantic FL          26:49.2   26:43.3  8:37 
  345 101  1267 Karen Sutherland        F    42 Melbourne Beach FL      27:28.1   26:44.8  8:37 
  346 102  1413 Tina Murphy             F    37 Melbourne Beach FL      27:00.5   26:45.4  8:37 
  347 103  1479 Mindy Monfort           F    47 FL                      27:39.9   26:45.4  8:37 
  348 245  1108 Theodore Unser          M    28 Palm Bay FL             27:45.3   26:46.1  8:37 
  349 246  1508 Eric Edgerton           M    49 FL                      27:14.4   26:48.1  8:38 
  350 247   901 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:00.7   26:48.3  8:38 
  351 248  1474 Hozeifa Frosh           M    25 FL                      27:20.7   26:48.5  8:38 
  352 249   474 Josh Shouppe            M    19 Palm Bay FL             27:01.3   26:48.6  8:38 
  353 250   839 Wayne Hansen            M    65 Melbourne FL            27:03.0   26:48.7  8:38 
  354 251   494 David Destefano         M    36 West Melbourne FL       27:15.4   26:49.0  8:38 
  355 104  1313 Carol Connolly          F    53 Indialantic FL          27:14.4   26:50.8  8:39 
  356 105  1083 Kimberly Guodace        F    37 Palm Bay FL             27:38.9   26:51.0  8:39 
  357 106  1268 Noreen Moy              F    29 Irving TX               27:00.7   26:51.3  8:39 
  358 107   502 Roberta Reed            F    48 Melbourne Village FL    27:05.1   26:51.6  8:39 
  359 252  1204 Nestor Escalera         M    39 Melbourne FL            27:47.3   26:51.8  8:39 
  360 253   531 Gordon Coffey           M    47 Viera FL                27:14.5   26:53.2  8:40 
  361 254   706 Pc Snyder               M    38 Palm Bay FL             27:10.6   26:53.9  8:40 
  362 255   938 James Lombardy          M    45 Melbourne FL            27:17.8   26:55.6  8:40 
  363 256   129 Thomas Pownall          M    37 Malabar FL              27:31.8   26:55.9  8:41 
  364 108   201 Kristin Diederich       F    27 Melbourne FL            27:22.5   26:56.4  8:41 
  365 257   961 Barry Richardson        M    56 Melbourne FL            27:37.2   26:59.0  8:42 
  366 258   635 Ed Drass                M    57 Melb. Bch. FL           27:19.3   26:59.3  8:42 
  367 109   353 Tiffany Graulich        F    31 Melbourne FL            26:59.5   26:59.5  8:42 
  368 110   230 Candice Yeager          F    28 Palm Bay FL             27:15.4   26:59.9  8:42 
  369 111  1299 Aimee Burghardt         F    22 Melbourne FL            27:15.6   27:01.0  8:42 
  370 259  1255 Carl Baaske             M    43 Miami FL                28:32.7   27:03.1  8:43 
  371 112   852 Judy Bailey             F    52 Cocoa Beach FL          27:42.6   27:03.7  8:43 
  372 260  1471 Harry Prosser           M    41 FL                      27:19.8   27:04.1  8:43 
  373 113  1545 Serena Neighbor         F    11 FL                      27:22.9   27:05.5  8:44 
  374 261   983 Stephen Clegg           M    16 Indialantic FL          27:30.0   27:05.7  8:44 
  375 262   725 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            27:31.6   27:06.6  8:44 
  376 114   272 Roseanne Stocker        F    47 Flagler Beach FL        27:26.7   27:06.7  8:44 
  377 115   827 Amanda Laderer          F    28 Indialantic FL          27:23.6   27:07.4  8:44 
  378 116  1424 Ally Jaime              F    09 Indialantic FL          27:35.0   27:08.9  8:45 
  379 263  1510 Travis Reynolds         M    26 FL                      27:53.8   27:10.5  8:45 
  380 117  1185 Kali Massa              F    11 West Melbourne FL       27:23.6   27:10.7  8:45 
  381 118   180 Amy Ho                  F    27 Melbourne FL            27:36.3   27:13.8  8:46 
  382 264  1347 Michael McCluskey       M    42 Melbourne FL            28:04.4   27:14.0  8:46 
  383 265   292 Devon Ameigh            M    11 West Melbourne FL       27:14.6   27:14.1  8:46 
  384 266  1536 Brandon Hinchman        M    27 FL                      27:35.4   27:15.3  8:47 
  385 267   173 Don Carter              M    39 Malabar FL              27:40.8   27:17.1  8:47 
  386 119   965 Michelle Gongora        F    37 Melbourne FL            27:52.5   27:18.3  8:48 
  387 120  1095 Stephanie Grimont       F    41 Melbourne FL            27:52.1   27:18.4  8:48 
  388 268  1150 Joe Hnat Iii            M    37 Melbourne Beach OR      28:28.4   27:18.8  8:48 
  389 121   270 Kimberlee Armstrong     F    40 Palm Bay FL             27:49.6   27:18.8  8:48 
  390 122  1125 Sherri Whelan           F    52 Blowing Rock NC         27:54.8   27:19.5  8:48 
  391 123   125 Karen Johnson           F    51 Canal Winchester OH     27:48.4   27:20.5  8:49 
  392 269  1003 Brett Keener            M    29 Indian Harbour Beach    27:32.0   27:20.5  8:49 
  393 124   468 Melissa Goeren          F    30 Rockledge FL            27:37.6   27:21.4  8:49 
  394 125   138 Kayla Drawdy            F    18 Palm Bay FL             27:52.8   27:22.3  8:49 
  395 270   682 Rob Landers             M    40 Indian Harbour Beach    28:04.7   27:23.5  8:49 
  396 126   888 Connie Pitcher          F    48 Berthoud CO             27:44.2   27:23.8  8:50 
  397 271  1366 Scott Waymire           M    47 Satellite Beach FL      28:08.4   27:23.8  8:50 
  398 272   536 Arleigh Sharpe          M    58 Merritt Island FL       28:00.9   27:25.7  8:50 
  399 127   697 Michelle Belin          F    42 Melbourne FL            28:11.8   27:27.5  8:51 
  400 273   283 Joseph Ameigh           M    37 West Melbourne FL       28:16.9   27:29.5  8:51 
  401 128   889 Karen Firriolo          F    47 Melbourne FL            27:55.2   27:32.3  8:52 
  402 129  1507 Amy Shiver              F    34 FL                      27:55.2   27:33.7  8:53 
  403 130  1493 Michelle Laurb          F    43 FL                      27:55.3   27:34.1  8:53 
  404 274  1066 Randy Hines             M    39 Grant FL                27:59.8   27:34.6  8:53 
  405 131   438 Heather Haley           F    30 Melbourne FL            27:54.3   27:35.0  8:53 
  406 275  1272 Robin Petersen          M    53 Melbourne Beach FL      28:00.1   27:35.9  8:53 
  407 132  1516 Jennifer Engle          F    33 FL                      27:58.3   27:36.6  8:54 
  408 276   400 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            28:16.6   27:36.9  8:54 
  409 133   232 Nicole Mazade           F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    29:36.8   27:37.7  8:54 
  410 134  1134 Linda Foster            F    41 Rockledge FL            27:52.2   27:38.0  8:54 
  411 135    12 Bonnie Stenson          F    60 Atlanta GA              27:52.6   27:38.3  8:54 
  412 277   939 Gene Grieshaber         M    53 Melbourne FL            27:44.6   27:39.1  8:55 
  413 136   341 Paula Komm-Storum       F    45 Indialantic FL          28:29.1   27:39.3  8:55 
  414 278   212 James Chiravalle        M    43 Melbourne FL            28:17.6   27:40.4  8:55 
  415 279   917 Henry Russell           M    61 West Melbourne FL       28:08.3   27:40.8  8:55 
  416 280  1009 Kevin Valone            M    42 Melbourne FL            28:16.9   27:41.2  8:55 
  417 137   953 Margie Dubois           F    51 Melbourne FL            28:18.2   27:41.6  8:55 
  418 281    28 Les Dunne               M    34 Palm Bay FL             28:06.7   27:43.4  8:56 
  419 138    29 Rene Dunne              F    29 Palm Bay FL             28:06.8   27:43.8  8:56 
  420 282   633 Brandon Lawry           M    13 Valkaria FL             28:51.4   27:44.2  8:56 
  421 283  1501 Michael Orbeck          M    29 FL                      28:13.1   27:44.6  8:56 
  422 284   951 Mike Spragins           M    56 Indialantic FL          28:29.5   27:45.0  8:56 
  423 139   849 Lori Reader             F    48 Suntree FL              28:10.4   27:46.3  8:57 
  424 140  1199 Zoe Underhill           F    15 Merritt Island FL       27:58.6   27:46.6  8:57 
  425 285   667 Wesley Foster           M    44 Indian Harbour Beach    28:32.4   27:46.7  8:57 
  426 141  1058 Tonya Mann              F       Melbourne FL            28:49.8   27:46.9  8:57 
  427 142  1351 Beth Rieder             F    44 Satellite Beach FL      28:03.5   27:48.3  8:57 
  428 286   290 Austin Ferrante         M    10 West Melbourne FL       27:48.7   27:48.7  8:58 
  429 143   729 Caitlin Sendler         F    21 Melbourne FL            28:07.0   27:49.5  8:58 
  430 287  1497 Michael Callahan        M    35 FL                      28:45.2   27:50.9  8:58 
  431 144   539 Emily Boudreaux         F    34 Rockledge FL            28:13.2   27:54.2  8:59 
  432 288  1529 Max Berktold            M    45 Chicago IL              28:28.6   27:55.0  9:00 
  433 289   529 Marion Terry            M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    28:57.5   27:55.3  9:00 
  434 290  1410 Anthony Rosaci          M    54 Malabar FL              28:40.4   27:55.9  9:00 
  435 291   790 Joey Jenne              M    45 Melbourne FL            28:48.1   27:56.3  9:00 
  436 145   181 Sarah Clamons           F    28 Palm Bay FL             28:16.1   27:57.2  9:00 
  437 146   396 Monique Miller          F    28 Orlando FL              28:13.3   27:57.7  9:00 
  438 292   740 Charles (Trey) Plyler   M    09 Melbourne FL            28:12.1   27:57.9  9:01 
  439 147  1257 Tonya McDuffie          F    35 Merritt Island FL       28:38.7   28:00.0  9:01 
  440 293   101 David Schreiner         M    44 Indialantic FL          28:30.1   28:00.7  9:01 
  441 148   813 Willy Moolenar          F    69 Indialantic FL          28:15.9   28:02.7  9:02 
  442 149    97 Kate Rotindo            F    31 Fort Pierce FL          28:43.1   28:03.1  9:02 
  443 150    78 Debbie Wells            F    44 Merritt Island FL       29:21.2   28:03.4  9:02 
  444 151   640 Charlotte Brend         F    29 Miami FL                28:12.7   28:04.1  9:03 
  445 152    55 Jody Hall               F    52 Palm Bay FL             28:31.1   28:04.4  9:03 
  446 153   699 Judy Bergin             F    53 Satellite Beach FL      28:33.1   28:05.0  9:03 
  447 154  1520 Jacki Bernhard          F    24 FL                      29:13.0   28:05.3  9:03 
  448 155   483 Jenna Bernardo          F    25 Indialantic FL          29:14.9   28:06.9  9:03 
  449 294   739 Francisco Rosado        M    51 Palm Bay FL             28:32.4   28:08.1  9:04 
  450 156   121 Carla Elmer             F    14 Palm Bay FL             28:36.0   28:08.6  9:04 
  451 157   219 Kiana Zanganeh          F    12 Melbourne FL            28:27.0   28:09.2  9:04 
  452 295   530 Jeff Sherber            M    24 Melbourne FL            28:46.8   28:10.9  9:05 
  453 158   793 Jamie Stengle           F    28 Melbourne FL            28:47.7   28:10.9  9:05 
  454 159   258 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             28:32.4   28:11.4  9:05 
  455 296   918 Todd Whitney            M    40 Melbourne FL            28:52.5   28:13.1  9:05 
  456 160   297 Maki Monje              F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:32.5   28:13.5  9:06 
  457 161   455 Pamela Flinchum         F    42 Titusville FL           28:56.5   28:14.1  9:06 
  458 297  1519 Tim McKercher           M    40 FL                      28:33.8   28:14.6  9:06 
  459 162   978 Jane Lanford            F    50 Melbourne FL            28:53.2   28:15.0  9:06 
  460 163   491 Brittany Doncaster      F    26 W. Melbourne FL         28:52.9   28:15.1  9:06 
  461 164   158 Pauline Jonas           F    50 Palm Bay FL             28:37.6   28:16.9  9:07 
  462 165   506 Bethany Jensen          F    29 Satellite Beach FL      28:46.4   28:17.3  9:07 
  463 298   206 Joe Brief               M    43 Satellite Beach FL      29:16.2   28:17.3  9:07 
  464 299   355 Robert Bruckart         M    27 Melbourne FL            29:27.2   28:17.4  9:07 
  465 300   364 Robert Lewis            M    57 Melbourne Beach FL      28:44.7   28:18.5  9:07 
  466 166   207 Hope Murphy             F    46 Satellite Beach FL      29:17.3   28:18.7  9:07 
  467 301   379 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            29:03.7   28:19.5  9:07 
  468 302   429 Kevin Dion              M    23 Melbourne FL            29:04.6   28:20.5  9:08 
  469 167   380 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            29:04.8   28:21.1  9:08 
  470 168  1143 Geralynn Henderson      F    49 Melbourne FL            28:35.4   28:21.4  9:08 
  471 169    62 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    61 Palm Bay FL             28:36.2   28:22.4  9:08 
  472 170  1042 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    27 Indialantic FL          28:45.8   28:23.1  9:09 
  473 171   175 Cierra Carter           F    16 Malabar FL              29:33.9   28:23.4  9:09 
  474 303  1049 Eros Morales            M    29 Palm Bay FL             29:25.6   28:26.3  9:10 
  475 304   313 Joe Cardello            M    28 Melbourne FL            29:27.3   28:26.7  9:10 
  476 305  1061 Glenn Sundin Ii         M    19 Satellite Beach FL      28:51.8   28:27.4  9:10 
  477 172   225 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            28:50.4   28:28.4  9:10 
  478 173  1308 Kathleen Killeavy       F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    28:53.8   28:28.5  9:10 
  479 174   174 Jay Carter              F    39 Malabar FL              29:41.5   28:31.3  9:11 
  480 175  1151 Tracey Hnat             F    33 Melbourne Beach FL      29:41.3   28:31.5  9:11 
  481 176   932 Karen Strasko           F    49 Melbourne FL            29:05.2   28:32.2  9:12 
  482 306   233 Jason Baltuch           M    55 Melbourne FL            29:11.8   28:34.7  9:12 
  483 307  1288 Dean Murphy             M    43 Ihb FL                  29:25.9   28:34.9  9:12 
  484 177   886 Coralie Mckibben        F    48 Merritt Island FL       28:44.4   28:35.3  9:13 
  485 308  1252 Eric Brown              M    33 Melbourne FL            29:57.9   28:35.8  9:13 
  486 309  1543 Robert Scaringe         M    27 FL                      29:47.8   28:36.5  9:13 
  487 178  1537 Lisa Campbell           F    38 FL                      28:45.0   28:37.1  9:13 
  488 310   776 Michael Bracken         M    56 Palm Bay FL             29:09.7   28:37.2  9:13 
  489 311  1001 Glenn Stocks            M    51 Indialantic FL          29:33.9   28:37.2  9:13 
  490 179  1023 Regina Poole            F    41 Rockledge FL            28:45.1   28:37.2  9:13 
  491 312    31 Richard Waropay         M    52 Indialantic FL          28:59.4   28:38.6  9:14 
  492 180   962 Sue Hoyt                F    49 Satellite Beach FL      29:25.7   28:38.7  9:14 
  493 181   160 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            29:18.8   28:39.7  9:14 
  494 182   651 Monica Levson           F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:59.4   28:40.0  9:14 
  495 183  1447 Taylor Ziade            F    10 FL                      28:47.7   28:40.8  9:14 
  496 313   913 David Leacock           M    63 Palm Bay FL             29:31.0   28:41.5  9:15 
  497 184   299 Karen D'Alberto         F    27 Melbourne FL            29:59.7   28:42.3  9:15 
  498 185   724 Amanda Bowman           F    24 Melbourne FL            29:45.7   28:42.3  9:15 
  499 186  1223 Mary Dier               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    29:36.7   28:45.9  9:16 
  500 314  1279 Nimish Shah             M    44 Cocoa FL                29:20.0   28:47.3  9:16 
  501 315   782 Kurt Koceski            M    53 Malabar FL              29:36.4   28:48.9  9:17 
  502 316    49 Jeffrey Nuckols         M    48 Indialantic FL          29:17.6   28:49.1  9:17 
  503 187  1483 Ashley Fears            F    12 FL                      28:55.1   28:50.9  9:18 
  504 188   592 Caitlyn Leclair         F    20 Melbourne FL            29:25.8   28:51.3  9:18 
  505 317   476 Venkat Gandhi           M    29 Melbourne FL            29:13.0   28:52.0  9:18 
  506 318  1305 Mike Nevin              M    34 Melbourne FL            30:21.7   28:52.7  9:18 
  507 189   689 Alli Nevin              F    36 Melbourne FL            30:21.3   28:54.3  9:19 
  508 319  1127 Ken Hill                M    25 Merritt Island FL       29:38.6   28:54.6  9:19 
  509 190    90 Robyn Horan             F    42 Melbourne FL            29:07.1   28:57.1  9:20 
  510 191    76 Eileen Conway           F    25 Rockledge FL            29:49.3   28:57.9  9:20 
  511 192   218 Ariana Zanganeh         F    16 Melbourne FL            29:44.7   28:58.1  9:20 
  512 193  1236 Lynn Francisco          F    45 Merritt Island FL       30:21.6   28:58.6  9:20 
  513 320  1473 Justin Wills            M    30 FL                      29:31.5   28:59.3  9:20 
  514 321   783 Donald Koch             M    58 Satellite Beach FL      29:34.2   29:00.3  9:21 
  515 322   718 Chip Wessel             M    39 Melbourne FL            29:55.8   29:01.6  9:21 
  516 323   466 Clifton Blumenberg      M    27 Melbourne FL            29:02.8   29:02.1  9:21 
  517 194   171 Michele Duester         F    47 Melbourne FL            30:03.0   29:02.6  9:21 
  518 324  1544 Tony Ferrer             M    27 FL                      30:14.2   29:03.0  9:22 
  519 195   854 Connie Paxson           F    47 Merritt Island FL       29:42.1   29:03.3  9:22 
  520 196   496 Olivia Evans            F    27 W. Melbourne FL         29:42.4   29:05.0  9:22 
  521 325   976 Patrick Maginn          M    67 Barefoot Bay  F         29:35.1   29:05.7  9:22 
  522 197   710 Emily Boeckman          F    33 Palm Bay FL             30:02.8   29:06.1  9:22 
  523 326    32 David Burken            M    50 Roseland FL             29:52.5   29:06.2  9:23 
  524 198  1448 Resanne Bessenaire      F    53 FL                      29:58.1   29:06.5  9:23 
  525 199   685 Janet Mccluskey         F    41 Melbourne FL            29:57.3   29:07.2  9:23 
  526 200  1453 Deborah Marino          F    52 FL                      29:31.1   29:08.3  9:23 
  527 327  1287 Jack Mendell            M    39 Lakeland FL             30:06.2   29:09.5  9:24 
  528 201   904 Judith Koh              F    58 Palm Bay FL             30:12.4   29:09.9  9:24 
  529 202  1028 Megan Clutter           F    31 Orlando FL              29:50.1   29:10.7  9:24 
  530 203  1460 Jessica Martinez        F    40 FL                      29:48.0   29:10.8  9:24 
  531 328  1312 Derik Ehresman          M    54 Indialantic FL          29:47.1   29:11.1  9:24 
  532 329  1390 John Linnell            M    70 Chatham MA              29:47.1   29:11.1  9:24 
  533 204  1019 Michelle Flores         F    39 Satellite Beach FL      30:08.4   29:11.4  9:24 
  534 205   405 Tatiana Merideth        F    22 Melbourne FL            30:24.4   29:11.8  9:24 
  535 330   406 Roberto Cornier         M    24 Melbourne FL            30:24.8   29:12.1  9:24 
  536 206  1331 Nicole Walker           F    26 Orlando FL              30:11.0   29:12.6  9:25 
  537 331   564 Jordan Thompson         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      30:19.5   29:12.9  9:25 
  538 207   489 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                30:07.8   29:13.5  9:25 
  539 208   172 Anne Ramsey             F    41 Indialantic FL          29:30.4   29:13.6  9:25 
  540 332  1233 William Peppler         M    36 Oviedo FL               29:31.0   29:14.2  9:25 
  541 209   472 Kathryn Archibald       F    36 Sebastian FL            29:30.8   29:14.2  9:25 
  542 333   663 Robert Von Achen        M    46 Rockledge FL            30:16.4   29:15.5  9:26 
  543 210  1128 Kristen Taylor          F    32 Ft Lauderdale FL        30:19.6   29:16.1  9:26 
  544 211   235 Nancy Sharp             F    52 Merritt Island FL       29:37.6   29:16.8  9:26 
  545 212   267 Laurie Paul             F    48 Melbourne FL            29:35.1   29:17.2  9:26 
  546 213  1171 Amy Wells               F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      29:55.2   29:18.8  9:27 
  547 334   152 Martin Dougherty        M    50 Indialantic FL          30:11.2   29:19.0  9:27 
  548 214  1224 Tonya Arthur            F    34 Melbourne Beach FL      30:15.1   29:19.2  9:27 
  549 215    39 Michelle Mielke         F    38 Melbourne FL            30:19.4   29:19.6  9:27 
  550 216   363 Rhonda Elias            F    49 Melbourne Beach FL      29:46.5   29:19.8  9:27 
  551 217   671 Lorraine Petersen       F    62 West Melbourne FL       29:47.0   29:21.6  9:27 
  552 335   102 Patrick Johnson         M    21 Melbourne FL            29:58.0   29:21.7  9:28 
  553 218  1247 Tausha Beins            F    24 Merritt Island FL       29:53.7   29:22.0  9:28 
  554 219  1113 Erin Fagan              F    19 Palm Bay FL             30:02.3   29:23.4  9:28 
  555 220   481 Aimee Ambrose           F    32 Melbourne FL            29:33.6   29:23.7  9:28 
  556 221   200 Dena Geist              F    40 Melbourne FL            29:50.1   29:24.0  9:28 
  557 222   344 Stacy Waters            F    50 Malabar FL              29:52.2   29:24.4  9:28 
  558 336  1294 Dennis McDonough        M    23 Melbourne FL            30:00.0   29:24.4  9:28 
  559 337   792 Paul Graves             M    50 Palm Bay FL             30:20.7   29:24.5  9:28 
  560 223   301 Debbie Pagillo          F    46 Palm Bay FL             29:34.6   29:24.6  9:28 
  561 338  1318 Connor Poorbaugh        M    15 Indian Harbour Beach    29:56.7   29:26.2  9:29 
  562 224   264 Susan Then              F    63 Indian Harbour Beach    29:51.6   29:26.2  9:29 
  563 225   192 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            29:45.9   29:26.6  9:29 
  564 226   869 Charlotte Mcmahon       F    65 Satellite Beach FL      30:00.4   29:27.9  9:30 
  565 227   111 Holly Brady             F    23 Melbourne FL            30:32.5   29:29.8  9:30 
  566 339   332 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            30:38.9   29:30.2  9:30 
  567 228  1196 Kristy Mount            F    46 Titusville FL           30:06.3   29:31.5  9:31 
  568 340  1193 Michael Shenbaum        M    08 Melbourne FL            29:44.1   29:33.5  9:31 
  569 341  1368 Darrell Hibbs           M    45 Mims FL                 29:51.6   29:33.6  9:31 
  570 342   992 John Lucas              M    61 Melbourne FL            29:59.5   29:33.7  9:31 
  571 229   863 Maureen Morley          F    59 Rockledge FL            30:23.0   29:37.2  9:33 
  572 230   781 Susie O'Connell         F    58 Melbourne FL            30:11.8   29:37.3  9:33 
  573 343  1068 Parker Matson           M    14 Rockledge FL            31:08.1   29:37.3  9:33 
  574 231    50 Maurine Horne           F    47 Sebastian FL            30:50.8   29:38.1  9:33 
  575 344  1400 Billy Chapman           M    43 Melbourne Beach FL      30:21.8   29:38.6  9:33 
  576 345   995 Ryan Neal               M    24 Indialantic FL          30:00.9   29:38.9  9:33 
  577 232   814 Jennifer Fairbank       F    37 West Melbourne FL       30:13.7   29:39.3  9:33 
  578 346   621 Steven Baldree          M    48 Indialalntic FL         30:28.0   29:41.3  9:34 
  579 347   339 Joseph Tierney          M    40 Viera FL                30:40.7   29:42.1  9:34 
  580 348  1467 Glenn Weyant            M    53 FL                      30:58.1   29:42.6  9:34 
  581 233   591 Jessica Leclair         F    20 Melbourne FL            30:18.4   29:44.1  9:35 
  582 349    53 Mark Fuqua              M    46 West Melbourne FL       30:19.0   29:44.4  9:35 
  583 350   518 Bill Gerding            M    52 Satellite Beach FL      30:19.3   29:44.8  9:35 
  584 351  1179 Phillip Lesniak         M    66                         30:49.8   29:45.1  9:35 
  585 352   911 Paul Scott              M    14 Melbourne FL            31:10.9   29:45.2  9:35 
  586 353   327 Dennis Karr             M    61 Indialantic FL          30:51.8   29:45.6  9:35 
  587 234   707 Janet Casterton         F    61 Edina MN                30:14.7   29:47.4  9:36 
  588 235  1011 Nicole Shoemaker        F    31 Satellite Beach FL      30:25.8   29:47.7  9:36 
  589 354  1256 Kevin Phillipson        M    29 Satellite Beach FL      30:26.3   29:47.8  9:36 
  590 355  1240 Frank Eckert            M    40 West Melbourne FL       30:34.8   29:49.8  9:37 
  591 356   176 Taylor Carter           M    14 Malabar FL              31:01.3   29:50.8  9:37 
  592 236  1084 Monica Shaw             F    24 Palm Bay FL             30:23.8   29:51.9  9:37 
  593 357   912 William Scott           M    52 Melbourne FL            31:16.7   29:52.1  9:37 
  594 237   116 Verena Faure            F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      30:53.6   29:54.3  9:38 
  595 238  1246 Dheni Frembling         F    26 West Melbourne FL       31:14.0   29:54.7  9:38 
  596 239    58 Tami Hendricker         F    49 Melbourne FL            30:25.0   29:55.9  9:39 
  597 240   314 Holly Sinar-Zink        F    31 Port St. Lucie FL       30:22.7   29:56.2  9:39 
  598 241  1461 Vanessa Steele          F    22 FL                      36:48.4   29:57.5  9:39 
  599 358   260 Dan Wills               M    46 Indialantic FL          30:56.0   29:59.6  9:40 
  600 359   762 Wayman Aldridge         M    49 West Melbourne FL       30:58.3   29:59.9  9:40 
  601 242  1491 Erika Senther           F    24 FL                      30:55.6   30:00.0  9:40 
  602 360   798 Robert Lomenick         M    52 Palm Bay FL             31:00.5   30:02.0  9:40 
  603 243   755 Susan Lomenick          F    48 Palm Bay FL             31:00.9   30:02.8  9:41 
  604 244  1319 Rachel Green            F    15 Port Orange FL          30:58.3   30:03.1  9:41 
  605 361   343 James Lawson            M    55 Melbourne FL            30:50.2   30:03.2  9:41 
  606 245   625 Calla Hess              F    47 Palm Bay FL             30:43.4   30:03.7  9:41 
  607 246   361 Julie Gooch             F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    30:40.3   30:03.8  9:41 
  608 247   807 Aimee Molineaux         F    26 Rockledge FL            30:56.0   30:05.4  9:42 
  609 248   754 Danielle Chambliss      F    22 Melbourne FL            30:49.2   30:05.4  9:42 
  610 362   583 Scott Perrine           M    24 Indian Harbour Beach    32:05.6   30:07.6  9:42 
  611 363    37 Michael Ellison         M    14 Melbourne FL            30:27.4   30:07.8  9:42 
  612 249  1310 Holly Childress         F    23 Palm Bay FL             30:23.4   30:08.5  9:43 
  613 364   584 Kurk Erickson           M    47 Indialantic FL          32:09.1   30:09.1  9:43 
  614 250   303 Deborah Horst           F    57 Palm Bay FL             30:29.8   30:09.6  9:43 
  615 365     4 Curtis Smith            M    30 Cocoa FL                30:45.5   30:11.8  9:44 
  616 366  1093 Alfredo Malcolm         M    34 Melbourne FL            31:03.3   30:11.9  9:44 
  617 251  1215 Kimberly Ascroft        F    28 Merritt Island FL       30:30.3   30:12.0  9:44 
  618 252  1217 Nikki Koehne            F    27 Rockledge FL            30:30.2   30:12.3  9:44 
  619 367   155 Leigh Dumas             M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:02.6   30:14.6  9:45 
  620 368  1502 Anthony Orbeck          M    56 FL                      30:43.4   30:14.9  9:45 
  621 253   737 Nicole Serapiglia       F    23 Melbourne FL            30:52.7   30:15.5  9:45 
  622 254  1029 Lindsay Richer          F    28 Palm Bay FL             31:17.4   30:15.8  9:45 
  623 369   928 Kevin Hamilton          M    32 Melbourne FL            30:29.5   30:17.9  9:46 
  624 370  1148 Rafael Martinez         M    37 West Melbourne FL       31:01.2   30:17.9  9:46 
  625 255   213 Alissa Steele           F    28 Melbourne FL            30:51.1   30:17.9  9:46 
  626 256  1307 Sandy Richards          F    36 West Melbourne FL       30:34.0   30:19.2  9:46 
  627 257   736 Jessica Drummond        F    28 West Melbourne FL       30:57.2   30:20.0  9:46 
  628 258   785 Penny Chambliss         F    50 Melbourne FL            31:04.4   30:20.1  9:46 
  629 371   133 Brad Bellflower         M    30 Melbourne FL            31:41.7   30:20.3  9:46 
  630 259  1174 Krista Lukens           F    31 Merritt Island FL       30:59.2   30:21.2  9:47 
  631 372  1439 John Prudot             M    32 Deltona FL              31:37.5   30:22.2  9:47 
  632 373   796 Colin Mack              M    48 West Melbourne FL       30:50.4   30:22.7  9:47 
  633 374  1352 Keith Milam             M    51 Palm Bay FL             30:32.7   30:23.6  9:47 
  634 375   797 Robert Wright           M    50 Indialantic FL          31:38.8   30:26.5  9:48 
  635 260  1325 Bobbie Miller           F    35 Springdale AR           31:02.9   30:27.1  9:49 
  636 261   164 Diane Caruso            F    51 Valkaria FL             30:48.3   30:28.0  9:49 
  637 376   393 Rick Valencia           M    50 Melbourne FL            31:08.1   30:28.1  9:49 
  638 262   554 Kim Kelly               F    35 Melbourne Beach FL      30:57.8   30:28.3  9:49 
  639 377  1450 Howard Chinoy           M    47 FL                      31:39.9   30:29.1  9:49 
  640 263  1406 Jo Ann Haven            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.9   30:29.1  9:49 
  641 378   479 Jeff Murphree           M    53 Indian Harbour Beach    30:49.2   30:29.9  9:49 
  642 264   883 Giselle Cahill          F    31 Melbourne FL            31:07.6   30:31.0  9:50 
  643 265   452 Donna Wheeldon          F    33 West Melbourne FL       31:15.3   30:31.6  9:50 
  644 266   772 Marla Casino            F    32 Melbourne FL            31:25.6   30:32.6  9:50 
  645 267  1086 Leann Castner           F    33 Melbourne FL            31:35.5   30:38.5  9:52 
  646 379     5 Eric Smith              M    28 Lake Mary FL            31:12.9   30:38.7  9:52 
  647 268   234 Leigh Umberger          F    35 Cocoa FL                37:20.9   30:38.7  9:52 
  648 380   321 Don Hunter              M    54 Palm Bay FL             31:38.5   30:39.8  9:53 
  649 269   602 Valerie Worden          F    46 Merritt Island FL       31:42.6   30:41.1  9:53 
  650 270   804 Jessica Vanetta         F    39 Titusville FL           31:00.6   30:41.7  9:53 
  651 271  1487 Abigail Eley            F    18 FL                      31:49.3   30:42.7  9:54 
  652 272   154 Lisa Dougherty          F    48 Indialantic FL          31:37.4   30:43.8  9:54 
  653 273  1495 Jo Anne Goodson         F    59 FL                      31:22.7   30:44.8  9:54 
  654 274    82 Kendy Piper             F    33 Satellite Beach FL      31:33.5   30:46.4  9:55 
  655 381    51 Barry Horne             M    48 Sebastian FL            32:01.2   30:47.7  9:55 
  656 275  1002 Amanda Ditota           F    27 West Melbourne FL       31:13.6   30:48.8  9:56 
  657 382   312 Pete Callina            M    47 Melbourne FL            31:41.1   30:51.0  9:56 
  658 276   560 Michelle Pownall        F    36 Malabar FL              31:29.0   30:51.5  9:56 
  659 277  1523 Terri Huckaby           F    31 FL                      31:40.0   30:54.9  9:58 
  660 278   128 Jane Mast               F    31 Melbourne Beach FL      31:24.7   30:56.9  9:58 
  661 279   517 Lori Sherman            F    42 Indialantic FL          31:39.8   30:57.0  9:58 
  662 280   410 Katherine Goodermuth    F    45 Satellite Beach FL      31:46.4   30:57.8  9:58 
  663 383   715 Michael Sacco           M    22 Palm Bay FL             32:07.3   30:57.8  9:58 
  664 384   744 Johnny Rayola           M    46 Palm Bay FL             31:18.6   30:58.3  9:59 
  665 385  1369 John Rothamel           M    63 Indian Harbour Beach    31:45.3   30:59.8  9:59 
  666 386  1420 Richard Phelan          M    32 Indialantic FL          31:57.5   31:00.0  9:59 
  667 281  1419 Maria Sunde             F    25 Indialantic FL          31:57.2   31:00.0  9:59 
  668 282  1296 Traci Bourke            F    48 Melbourne FL            31:27.4   31:01.0  9:59 
  669 387   959 Jim Schmitt             M    44 Palm Bay FL             32:28.1   31:01.0  9:59 
  670 283  1295 Lisa Fournier           F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    31:42.7   31:02.0 10:00 
  671 388   862 Calvin Foster           M    54 Melbourne FL            31:22.1   31:02.5 10:00 
  672 284   982 Felicia Clegg           F    49 Indialantic FL          32:11.8   31:02.9 10:00 
  673 285   470 Christine Dumas         F    20 Palm Bay FL             31:18.3   31:05.5 10:01 
  674 286   371 Amanda Mckee            F    27 Palm Bay FL             31:28.3   31:05.6 10:01 
  675 389  1208 Dan Frederick           M    49 Palm Bay FL             32:00.4   31:05.9 10:01 
  676 287  1230 Ellen Davis             F    65 Melborune Beach FL      31:47.4   31:07.0 10:01 
  677 288   773 Jennifer Whitehead      F    46 Melbourne FL            32:25.7   31:09.5 10:02 
  678 289   940 Annette Burkett         F    46 Rockledge FL            31:54.0   31:12.5 10:03 
  679 290  1435 Dorie Burke             F    40 Melbourne FL            32:18.4   31:12.6 10:03 
  680 291  1237 Renee Jiannine          F    45 Palm Bay FL             32:14.2   31:12.6 10:03 
  681 292  1322 Collins Ryan            F    30 Indialantic FL          31:56.0   31:13.6 10:04 
  682 293  1259 Michelle Love           F    36 Satellite Beach FL      31:25.5   31:14.6 10:04 
  683 294    75 Kathleen Usher          F    54 Lakeville PA            32:15.3   31:14.8 10:04 
  684 390   870 Bob Pecor               M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      31:21.3   31:16.6 10:05 
  685 295  1164 Sheila Mccauley         F    56 Indialantic FL          32:21.3   31:19.5 10:05 
  686 296   568 Casey Boleman           F    29 Merritt Island FL       31:47.9   31:20.7 10:06 
  687 297  1293 Reina Goram             F    27 Melbourne FL            32:27.9   31:20.8 10:06 
  688 298   390 Eroica Fedder           F    27 Palm Bay FL             32:17.7   31:21.6 10:06 
  689 391   397 Tim Kaiser              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      31:55.3   31:21.7 10:06 
  690 392   616 Jason Millar            M    32 Melbourne Beach FL      31:55.6   31:21.9 10:06 
  691 393    66 David Grider            M    49 Indialantic FL          32:43.3   31:22.8 10:06 
  692 299   268 Dara Gyorko             F    15 Indialantic FL          31:37.9   31:25.9 10:07 
  693 300  1494 Cynthia Conboy          F    50 FL                      31:56.4   31:27.5 10:08 
  694 394  1216 Ardie Ratlif            M    51 Melbourne FL            32:37.0   31:30.2 10:09 
  695 301   462 Sherry Mclamb           F    42 Cocoa FL                32:11.1   31:32.1 10:09 
  696 395   463 Ken Flieder             M    51 Cocoa FL                32:11.2   31:32.2 10:10 
  697 302   829 Laura Parker            F    26 W. Melbourne FL         32:37.8   31:34.4 10:10 
  698 303    63 Diane Boyle             F    46 Palm Bay FL             32:02.7   31:35.2 10:10 
  699 304   597 Brandy Roberts          F    26 Indian Harbour Beach    32:47.1   31:35.2 10:11 
  700 305   153 Sela Dougherty          F    16 Indialantic FL          32:30.2   31:36.3 10:11 
  701 306  1381 Anne Corbeel            F    47 Melbourne FL            32:25.4   31:39.0 10:12 
  702 307  1114 Heather Zahner          F    39 Indialantic FL          32:02.3   31:40.2 10:12 
  703 396  1090 Jason Pasik             M    37 Melbourne FL            33:32.3   31:43.8 10:13 
  704 308  1034 Lori Dalton             F    36 Melbourne FL            32:15.2   31:44.4 10:13 
  705 397   211 Michael Casey           M    25 Palm Bay FL             32:41.0   31:45.4 10:14 
  706 309   149 Suezette Minch          F    49 Vero Beach FL           32:56.2   31:45.7 10:14 
  707 310   996 Priscila Schaffert      F    25 Melbourne FL            32:41.0   31:45.9 10:14 
  708 311   546 Karen Potter            F    45 Port Orange FL          32:42.8   31:47.9 10:15 
  709 398   787 Chuck Palmer            M    58 Indian Harbour Beach    32:35.9   31:48.1 10:15 
  710 312  1472 Jennifer Hobbs          F    32 FL                      32:21.8   31:49.1 10:15 
  711 313  1254 Stephanie Visser        F    19 Melbourne FL            32:55.0   31:49.2 10:15 
  712 399   910 Jerry Nugent            M    53 Melbourne FL            33:15.3   31:49.6 10:15 
  713 314   488 Heidi Kirchhoff         F    25 Melbourne FL            32:54.6   31:50.9 10:16 
  714 315    59 Tiffany Kirk            F    35 Jupiter FL              33:08.5   31:53.2 10:16 
  715 400  1119 William Smith           M    24 Orlando FL              32:20.3   31:53.6 10:16 
  716 316  1394 Susan Stitzel           F    47 Melbourne FL            32:42.4   31:54.9 10:17 
  717 317   487 Megan Heffernan         F    26 Melbourne FL            33:00.3   31:56.9 10:17 
  718 318   885 Lisa Milam              F    52 Malabar FL              32:38.9   31:57.5 10:18 
  719 319  1326 Beckie Van Heden        F    35 Palm Bay FL             32:33.9   31:57.9 10:18 
  720 320   460 Erin Bennett            F    29 Lakeland FL             33:43.8   31:59.3 10:18 
  721 321  1094 Tiffany Malcolm         F    34 Melbourne FL            32:53.9   31:59.4 10:18 
  722 322   245 Debra Benavidez         F    48 Bluemont VA             33:33.2   32:01.1 10:19 
  723 401   528 Cory Green              M    23 Palm Bay FL             32:57.7   32:02.4 10:19 
  724 323  1221 Erica Torres            F    22 Palm Bay FL             32:28.3   32:03.1 10:19 
  725 324   864 Sharon Romaine          F    61 Rockledge FL            32:55.2   32:05.1 10:20 
  726 402  1017 Kevin Reck              M    43 West Melbourne FL       32:50.2   32:06.6 10:21 
  727 325  1016 Haley Reck              F    15 West Melbourne FL       32:50.3   32:06.9 10:21 
  728 326  1189 Caitlin Close           F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      32:22.1   32:07.5 10:21 
  729 327    84 Sally Ebner             F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    33:26.0   32:09.0 10:21 
  730 328   895 Amy Marino-Vitani       F    37 Viera FL                33:36.6   32:09.5 10:22 
  731 403  1070 David Matson            M    52 Rockledge FL            33:37.7   32:09.8 10:22 
  732 404   115 Ryan Mason              M    10 Indialantic FL          32:36.1   32:14.1 10:23 
  733 329   712 Kathleen Struckman      F    42 West Melbourne FL       33:27.3   32:14.6 10:23 
  734 330   874 Jenny Macbride          F    33 Melbourne FL            32:37.2   32:15.0 10:23 
  735 331    79 Gail Hudson             F    30 Satellite Beach FL      33:12.7   32:15.2 10:23 
  736 405   278 David Hall              M    49 Melbourne FL            33:31.9   32:15.3 10:23 
  737 332   634 Patti Chapel            F    46 Grant FL                33:35.3   32:16.8 10:24 
  738 333  1397 Charlene Harmon         F    34 Rockledge FL            32:36.9   32:17.2 10:24 
  739 334   954 Kristen Zeiser          F    23 West Melbourne FL       34:20.4   32:17.3 10:24 
  740 335  1430 Lydia Rhoa              F    14 Palm Bay FL             33:03.3   32:17.3 10:24 
  741 406   924 Charles Plyler          M    46 Melbourne FL            32:35.0   32:20.0 10:25 
  742 407   375 Alberto Escobar         M    50 Satellite Beach FL      33:20.0   32:22.6 10:26 
  743 408   532 Ronald Hess             M    64 Miami FL                33:17.1   32:23.3 10:26 
  744 336  1241 Nicole Hennessy         F    12 Satellite Beach FL      33:24.3   32:26.3 10:27 
  745 337  1356 Beth Findley            F    43 Satellite Beach FL      33:47.3   32:27.7 10:27 
  746 338   975 Colleen Wiggs           F    43 Spencerport NY          33:22.0   32:30.1 10:28 
  747 339   275 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             33:33.4   32:31.5 10:29 
  748 340   717 Alison Denny            F    38 Melbourne FL            33:26.8   32:32.5 10:29 
  749 341  1122 Maegan Mathisen         F    26 Melbourne FL            33:38.6   32:36.4 10:30 
  750 342   182 Patricia Lucas          F    27 Melbourne FL            33:11.9   32:36.5 10:30 
  751 409   265 George Then             M    67 Indian Harbour Beach    33:40.5   32:36.9 10:30 
  752 343  1000 Kathy Gay               F    52 Merritt Island FL       33:37.7   32:37.2 10:30 
  753 410  1121 Sean Mcintyre           M    27 Melbourne FL            33:39.4   32:38.8 10:31 
  754 411   908 Robert Scott            M    12 Melbourne FL            34:06.7   32:41.6 10:32 
  755 344   980 Theresa Gray            F    47 Merritt Island FL       32:47.5   32:41.8 10:32 
  756 412   328 Frank Van Rensselaer    M    70 Satellite Beach FL      33:38.6   32:43.5 10:32 
  757 345  1253 Jacqueline Brown        F    29 Melbourne FL            34:15.7   32:45.9 10:33 
  758 346  1339 Bethany Kulig           F    35 Melbourne FL            33:40.1   32:47.3 10:34 
  759 347    80 Kimberly Deltorchio     F    28 Satellite Beach FL      33:48.0   32:47.9 10:34 
  760 413   435 Kingsley Roberts        M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      33:49.0   32:49.2 10:34 
  761 414   705 Mario Cece              M    32 Palm Bay FL             33:58.5   32:50.5 10:35 
  762 348   704 Lana Tanner             F    38 Palm Bay FL             33:58.8   32:50.9 10:35 
  763 349  1033 Lauren Stallbaum        F    25 Merritt Island FL       33:30.3   32:52.0 10:35 
  764 350  1039 Emma Mcdonald           F    18 Melbourne FL            34:06.1   32:55.3 10:36 
  765 415   853 Richard Malecki         M    53 Cape Canaveral FL       33:58.1   32:56.6 10:37 
  766 351    70 Gail Miksch             F    45 Malabar FL              33:18.8   32:56.8 10:37 
  767 416   795 Douglas Youngblood      M    53 Palm Bay FL             33:56.0   32:58.4 10:37 
  768 352  1332 Kinsley Brodax          F    24 Palm Bch Gardens FL     33:54.9   32:59.9 10:38 
  769 353   683 Allison Dalessandro     F    35 Merritt Island FL       34:15.5   33:03.8 10:39 
  770 417   178 Matthew Wade            M    25 Melbourne FL            34:37.4   33:04.0 10:39 
  771 354  1118 Linda Smith             F    55 Marietta GA             34:07.0   33:05.2 10:39 
  772 355  1040 Abbie Kellner           F    15 West Melbourne FL       33:40.5   33:06.2 10:40 
  773 356   302 Devan Deratany          F    15 Indialantic FL          33:23.2   33:11.1 10:41 
  774 357   866 Judy Devault            F    49 Palm Bay FL             33:55.6   33:13.7 10:42 
  775 358    61 Karen Hill              F    39 Vero Beach FL           34:29.2   33:14.8 10:43 
  776 418  1345 Michael Singer          M    56 Indian Harbour Beach    34:04.3   33:15.1 10:43 
  777 359  1346 Janel Singer            F    55 Indian Harbour Beach    34:04.8   33:15.8 10:43 
  778 360  1292 Erika Barnes            F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    34:32.6   33:17.8 10:44 
  779 419  1349 Gerry Batista           M    48 Melbourne FL            34:06.7   33:18.7 10:44 
  780 420   458 Craig Chapman           M    36 West Melbourne FL       34:07.5   33:19.8 10:44 
  781 361  1091 Alexis Pasik            F    14 Melbourne FL            35:09.4   33:20.7 10:44 
  782 421   242 Scott Lascola           M    44 Windham NH              34:14.5   33:21.1 10:45 
  783 362   241 Gina Lascola            F    43 Windham NH              34:15.3   33:21.7 10:45 
  784 363   399 Debbie Rotgers          F    42 Rockledge FL            34:41.3   33:22.1 10:45 
  785 422  1291 Matt Reschke            M    44 Melbourne Beach FL      34:14.5   33:23.5 10:45 
  786 423   449 Ian Gray                M    15 Melbourne FL            33:55.4   33:25.0 10:46 
  787 364   445 Kim Ho                  F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:26.6   33:27.2 10:47 
  788 365   277 Monica Hall             F    43 Melbourne FL            34:53.0   33:27.2 10:47 
  789 366   248 Ariana Valentin         F    06 Rockledge FL            34:19.4   33:30.1 10:47 
  790 367   151 Mithu Pottathil         F    34 Satellite Beach FL      34:49.6   33:32.7 10:48 
  791 368   315 Melissa Abel            F    31 Sebastian FL            34:33.0   33:33.1 10:48 
  792 369  1024 Janet Hurlburt          F    41 Melbourne FL            35:15.9   33:33.3 10:49 
  793 424  1422 Eric Jerominski         M    32 Melbourne FL            34:31.8   33:35.0 10:49 
  794 370  1373 Karen Suarez            F    56 Melbourne FL            34:02.5   33:35.4 10:49 
  795 371  1433 Marsha Lake             F    56 Cocoa Beach FL          34:49.9   33:35.4 10:49 
  796 372   484 Sharon Loines           F    42 Merritt Island FL       34:43.0   33:35.5 10:49 
  797 373   694 Susan Elias             F    50 Palm Bay FL             34:48.6   33:37.7 10:50 
  798 374   859 Jessie Bellstedt        F    38 Malabar FL              34:43.5   33:37.9 10:50 
  799 375   262 Andrea Collins          F    54 Melbourne FL            34:18.0   33:38.4 10:50 
  800 376   333 Christina Nazareno      F    34 Melbourne FL            35:17.8   33:40.2 10:51 
  801 377   132 Jocelyn Bellflower      F    24 Melbourne FL            35:01.6   33:40.3 10:51 
  802 425   329 Darren Nazareno         M    40 Melbourne FL            35:19.3   33:41.3 10:51 
  803 378  1469 Jewel Morrison          F    14 FL                      34:39.8   33:42.8 10:52 
  804 379  1444 Kathy Blair             F    52 FL                      34:56.6   33:43.1 10:52 
  805 380  1443 Jennifer Careen         F    32 FL                      34:56.3   33:43.4 10:52 
  806 381   508 Audrey Smith            F    41 Melbourne FL            34:52.2   33:43.8 10:52 
  807 382   163 Alicia Sepanik          F    26 W. Melbourne FL         34:43.7   33:44.1 10:52 
  808 383  1300 Jessica Van Veen        F    23 Satellite Beach FL      34:27.9   33:44.8 10:52 
  809 384    38 Gabriele Kuhn           F    47 Melbourne FL            35:17.4   33:46.1 10:53 
  810 385  1020 Kim Brown               F    32 Palm Bay FL             34:43.7   33:46.3 10:53 
  811 426  1358 Ethan Wright            M    05 Indialantic FL          35:36.6   33:48.9 10:54 
  812 386  1190 Terra Goheen            F    33 Palm Bay FL             34:02.4   33:49.1 10:54 
  813 427  1357 Doug Wright             M    36 Indialantic FL          35:37.6   33:49.2 10:54 
  814 387  1180 Donna Soyk              F    39 Melbourne FL            34:58.0   33:50.8 10:54 
  815 388   845 Payton Roe              F    12 Melbourne FL            34:28.8   33:51.6 10:54 
  816 428   428 Ralph Green             M    53 Palm Bay FL             35:07.3   33:53.7 10:55 
  817 389  1470 Jennifer Morrison       F    34 FL                      34:53.1   33:56.2 10:56 
  818 390   369 Jennifer Mason          F    28 Melbourne FL            34:44.0   33:57.0 10:56 
  819 391   968 Kaoru Sato              F    49 Melbourne FL            34:00.1   33:58.0 10:56 
  820 392  1110 Nicole Sherburne        F    30 Palm Bay FL             34:54.5   33:58.8 10:57 
  821 393   716 Emily Sacco             F    22 Palm Bay FL             35:07.5   33:58.8 10:57 
  822 394   434 Ronette Schoppmeyer     F    43 Palm Bay FL             35:01.7   33:59.1 10:57 
  823 395   963 Elizabeth Laspina       F    43 Melbourne FL            36:11.7   34:00.1 10:57 
  824 429  1251 Aaron Funk              M    26 Melbourne FL            35:06.2   34:00.3 10:57 
  825 396   627 Mary Morton             F    33 Palm Bay FL             35:18.6   34:00.4 10:57 
  826 430  1186 Juan Lancaster          M    68 Melbourne FL            34:26.3   34:02.5 10:58 
  827 397   450 Sharon Krubel           F    66 Indialantic FL          34:47.7   34:02.9 10:58 
  828 398   786 Mary Mcclure            F    32 Sebastian FL            34:56.6   34:03.5 10:58 
  829 399   893 Samantha Guettler       F    39 Viera FL                35:35.1   34:07.3 10:59 
  830 400  1263 Gabriela Filippelli     F    11 Melbourne FL            35:22.6   34:09.4 11:00 
  831 401   638 Cheri Noren             F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:25.2   34:10.0 11:00 
  832 402   511 Natalie Hackett         F    25 Palm Bay FL             34:52.1   34:12.1 11:01 
  833 403   136 Joy Drawdy              F    49 Palm Bay FL             35:14.7   34:12.5 11:01 
  834 404   686 Cassie Williams         F    45 Melbourne FL            35:24.2   34:12.6 11:01 
  835 405  1498 Allison Matteson        F    36 FL                      35:09.3   34:14.2 11:02 
  836 431   946 James Memmott           M    55 Melbourne FL            35:58.5   34:15.6 11:02 
  837 406  1278 Robin Grodecky          F    34 Palm Bay FL             35:08.7   34:15.8 11:02 
  838 432   833 Benjamin Eley           M    09 Melbourne Village FL    35:21.6   34:15.9 11:02 
  839 407   134 Heather Eley            F    31 Melbourne Village FL    35:21.5   34:16.3 11:02 
  840 408     1 Dinorah Mendez          F    51 Pembroke Pines FL       35:32.4   34:17.5 11:03 
  841 409   547 Arleen Pitts            F    48 Rockledge FL            35:07.2   34:18.7 11:03 
  842 410   830 Cheri Marks             F    42 Melbourne FL            35:26.5   34:19.5 11:03 
  843 433  1115 Chris Schwechel         M    39 Melbourne FL            35:35.3   34:20.1 11:04 
  844 411   952 Shannon Ferry           F    32 Melbourne FL            35:40.3   34:20.6 11:04 
  845 412  1477 Dawn Symeon             F    39 FL                      35:22.1   34:21.2 11:04 
  846 434   249 Victor Valentin         M    05 Rockledge FL            35:12.1   34:22.8 11:04 
  847 413   253 Viviana Rodriguez       F    36 Rockledge FL            35:12.7   34:23.4 11:05 
  848 435   349 Tom Lazar               M    64 Melbourne FL            35:33.3   34:23.4 11:05 
  849 414   457 Christina Feldmeier     F    27 West Melbourne FL       35:23.1   34:24.8 11:05 
  850 436  1484 Michael Fears           M    35 FL                      35:06.4   34:27.8 11:06 
  851 415    36 Amanda Ellison          F    16 Melbourne FL            35:21.0   34:29.8 11:07 
  852 437   354 Charles King            M    48 West Melbourne FL       36:33.9   34:31.4 11:07 
  853 416   684 Claudette Keeley        F    38 Melbourne FL            35:44.1   34:31.7 11:07 
  854 438  1512 Mark Minor              M    48 FL                      35:17.1   34:32.2 11:07 
  855 439   150 Christopher Gellene     M    37 Melbourne FL            36:03.6   34:32.4 11:08 
  856 417   318 Kelly Lambert           F    30 Hummelstown PA          36:09.3   34:33.5 11:08 
  857 418    74 Winn Ngo                F    35 West Melbourne FL       35:23.9   34:33.9 11:08 
  858 419   958 Jennifer Fazio          F    43 Woodbury CT             36:00.8   34:34.4 11:08 
  859 420  1481 Areille Fears           F    08 FL                      34:39.1   34:34.6 11:08 
  860 440  1077 Bill Griffith           M    61 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   34:35.2 11:08 
  861 421  1076 Marta Griffith          F    52 Melbourne FL            35:21.5   34:35.3 11:08 
  862 422   653 Kristy Reesh            F    36 Palm Bay FL             35:47.4   34:35.4 11:08 
  863 423  1321 Patti Scardino          F    50 Melbourne FL            36:18.4   34:36.0 11:09 
  864 424  1316 Vennita Waldrop         F    53 Cocoa FL                35:21.9   34:38.7 11:10 
  865 425   972 Harley Wiggs            F    12 Spencerport NY          35:31.2   34:40.0 11:10 
  866 426   577 Leah Kelley             F    41 Palm Bay FL             35:11.7   34:41.5 11:10 
  867 427  1010 Alexandra Michaels      F    33 Melbourne FL            35:18.5   34:44.0 11:11 
  868 428  1149 Margarita Martinez      F    28 Palm Bay FL             35:27.1   34:44.1 11:11 
  869 429    24 Briseida Ortiz          F    38 Vero Beach FL           36:07.3   34:44.1 11:11 
  870 430   832 Katherine Coleman       F    26 Melbourne FL            35:18.5   34:44.2 11:11 
  871 441  1445 Ken Gallo               M    59 FL                      36:20.3   34:46.5 11:12 
  872 431  1065 Teresa Hines            F    42 Grant FL                36:33.2   34:48.3 11:13 
  873 432  1183 Laura Pitten            F    49 Indialantic FL          36:00.4   34:53.3 11:14 
  874 433    87 Karen Speed             F    48 Melbourne FL            35:41.8   34:54.0 11:14 
  875 434   415 Laura Stultz-Bolinski   F    30 Palm Beach Gardens FL   36:21.4   34:54.6 11:15 
  876 442  1140 Matthew Young           M    25 Melbourne FL            35:21.6   34:56.0 11:15 
  877 443   642 Sean Haley              M    27 Melbourne FL            35:58.5   34:57.5 11:16 
  878 444  1177 Gordon McLellan         M    53 Rockledge FL            36:16.2   34:59.5 11:16 
  879 435     2 Melisa Martinez         F    42 Tampa FL                36:17.1   35:01.6 11:17 
  880 445   607 Bill Doncaster          M    26 W. Melbourne FL         36:05.6   35:02.4 11:17 
  881 446   943 Edward Lopez            M    27 Melbourne FL            35:55.8   35:02.4 11:17 
  882 447  1530 Doug Drummond           M    27 FL                      35:40.8   35:02.8 11:17 
  883 448  1334 Don Palinkas            M    75 Vero Beach FL           35:55.5   35:04.6 11:18 
  884 436  1209 Kathy Frederick         F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:03.3   35:08.4 11:19 
  885 437  1395 Peeraya Sawangkum       F    18 Melbourne FL            36:10.8   35:11.5 11:20 
  886 438   898 Petra Gerhard           F    68 Palm Bay FL             36:40.8   35:13.3 11:21 
  887 439  1482 Anne Fears              F    34 FL                      35:51.6   35:13.5 11:21 
  888 440   542 Michelle Radford        F    46 Merritt Island FL       36:33.5   35:13.8 11:21 
  889 441  1195 Tonyia Gibbons          F    66 Merritt Island FL       36:29.9   35:13.9 11:21 
  890 442  1168 Holly Phelabaum         F    50 Melbourne FL            36:17.1   35:14.7 11:21 
  891 449  1414 John Knapp              M    69 Viera FL                35:47.3   35:15.8 11:21 
  892 443   691 Irma Howell             F    49 Ocoee FL                36:42.7   35:15.9 11:22 
  893 444   836 Pam Lecceardone         F    62 Melbourne Bch FL        37:03.3   35:16.2 11:22 
  894 445   696 Chrissy Mccormack       F    28 Palm Bay FL             36:17.6   35:18.4 11:22 
  895 446  1458 Diane Cox-Durand        F    58 FL                      36:49.9   35:18.8 11:22 
  896 447  1350 Cathy Sweeney           F    48 Melbourne FL            35:45.7   35:18.9 11:22 
  897 448   820 Taylor Canuel           F    09 West Melbourne FL       35:34.4   35:20.9 11:23 
  898 449   469 Stacey Reed             F    26 Palm Bay FL             36:41.2   35:22.4 11:24 
  899 450   220 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    19 Melbourne FL            36:25.2   35:22.6 11:24 
  900 451   497 Joanne Abowitt          F    45 Melbourne FL            36:26.4   35:24.4 11:24 
  901 452  1201 Nina Natour             F    53 Indian Harbour Beach    35:36.0   35:24.6 11:24 
  902 453  1286 Kristin Gulliver        F    28 Melbourne FL            36:18.2   35:33.2 11:27 
  903 454  1103 Cheryl Michel           F    29 Lutz FL                 36:17.9   35:33.2 11:27 
  904 455  1486 Stephanie Eley          F    59 FL                      36:40.2   35:33.9 11:27 
  905 450    95 Patrick Buckley         M    71 Indialantic FL          36:51.0   35:37.1 11:28 
  906 456   914 Dolores Murguia         F    39 Melbourne FL            36:14.6   35:38.1 11:29 
  907 457   857 Jeanne Stallings        F    40 Palm Bay FL             36:59.9   35:41.7 11:30 
  908 451   858 Michael Stallings       M    38 Palm Bay FL             37:00.2   35:41.8 11:30 
  909 458   639 Mary Garvin             F    50 Gainesville FL          36:56.8   35:42.7 11:30 
  910 459   759 Lauri Bublitz           F    47 Satellite Beach FL      36:32.2   35:45.6 11:31 
  911 460   238 Bonnie Clark            F    25 Satellite Beach FL      37:18.5   35:48.4 11:32 
  912 461  1014 Lisa Capra              F    33 Melbourne FL            36:05.3   35:50.0 11:33 
  913 452   293 Daryl Durand            M    24 Melbourne FL            35:50.9   35:50.3 11:33 
  914 453   693 Tommy Winderweedle      M    23 Palm Bay FL             36:59.6   35:50.3 11:33 
  915 462  1270 Sarah Karp              F    35 Indialantic FL          36:50.0   35:53.7 11:34 
  916 463  1338 Faith Riccilli          F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      36:50.3   35:54.2 11:34 
  917 464  1027 Nan Higgins             F    73 Palm Bay FL             36:15.5   35:56.4 11:35 
  918 465    73 Vanessa Manning         F    34 West Melbourne FL       36:46.5   35:56.8 11:35 
  919 466   360 Alexandra Mckenna       F    53 Palm Bay FL             37:04.2   35:58.4 11:35 
  920 454   291 Eric Ferrante           M    16 West Melbourne FL       35:59.8   35:59.0 11:35 
  921 467   847 Jaclyn Schreiber        F    21 Indialantic FL          36:25.4   36:01.2 11:36 
  922 468  1098 Angela Salierno         F    39 Palm Bay FL             37:18.9   36:01.4 11:36 
  923 469   103 Melissa Merideth        F    45 Melbourne FL            37:39.6   36:03.2 11:37 
  924 470   156 Laura Dumas             F    46 Palm Bay FL             36:53.2   36:04.4 11:37 
  925 455   294 Sam W. Ely              M    11 Fellsmere FL            36:05.0   36:05.0 11:37 
  926 456  1067 Jonathan Paine          M    54 Melbourne FL            36:51.6   36:05.5 11:37 
  927 471  1220 Misti Greene            F    42 West Melbourne FL       36:39.6   36:05.9 11:38 
  928 472  1135 Michelle Harris         F    34 Merritt Island FL       36:48.6   36:09.6 11:39 
  929 473   543 Tara Radford            F    24 Merritt Island FL       37:29.6   36:09.8 11:39 
  930 474  1375 Lee Gidget              F    38 Merritt Island FL       37:28.7   36:11.9 11:40 
  931 475   600 Megan Vautrinot         F    22 Titusville FL           37:41.4   36:12.9 11:40 
  932 457   601 William Bradshaw        M    43 Titusville FL           37:41.4   36:13.0 11:40 
  933 476   126 Lisa Friddle            F    47 Palmbay FL              37:12.1   36:13.3 11:40 
  934 477   679 Becki Chapman           F    51 Palm Bay FL             37:32.2   36:13.3 11:40 
  935 458  1438 Matthew McDougal        M    20 Rockledge FL            38:21.2   36:16.0 11:41 
  936 478  1037 Jaclyn Golec-Parker     F    23 Indialantic FL          37:05.3   36:18.8 11:42 
  937 479  1517 Tanya Kuelbs            F    36 FL                      37:33.0   36:20.5 11:42 
  938 480  1354 Cassie Delaney          F    34 Melbourne FL            37:25.1   36:24.3 11:44 
  939 481   641 Jessica Haley           F    26 Melbourne FL            37:27.0   36:24.9 11:44 
  940 482   678 Candy Revercomb         F    30 Palm Bay FL             37:05.8   36:25.3 11:44 
  941 483   289 Jessica Ferrante        F    20 West Melbourne FL       37:11.7   36:26.1 11:44 
  942 484  1015 Cassie Hansen           F    25 Melbourne FL            37:31.4   36:26.7 11:44 
  943 485   295 Courtney Jackson        F    17 Fellsmere FL            37:12.6   36:27.1 11:44 
  944 486  1304 Nancy Joynes            F    48 Melbourne FL            37:50.2   36:27.3 11:45 
  945 487  1492 Filana Ragan            F    39 FL                      36:48.0   36:28.4 11:45 
  946 459   747 Paul Mccarthy           M    50 Indian Harbour Beach    37:40.9   36:28.8 11:45 
  947 488   993 Kimberly Pezzeminti     F    45 Merritt Island FL       37:32.0   36:29.3 11:45 
  948 460    20 Ian Scott               M    37 West Melbourne FL       37:51.2   36:29.5 11:45 
  949 489    88 Kristen Lahti           F    44 Vero Beach FL           37:53.8   36:30.0 11:45 
  950 490   878 Tina Lange              F    36 Melbourne FL            37:41.3   36:30.2 11:45 
  951 491   120 Bobbie Lemieux          F    49 Melbourne FL            36:36.5   36:30.6 11:46 
  952 492   147 Sherri Shamet           F    50 Palm Bay FL             37:14.1   36:32.7 11:46 
  953 461    93 Arbie McInnis           M    72 Palm Bay FL             38:14.0   36:33.2 11:46 
  954 462  1476 Eddie Haber             M    26 FL                      37:44.8   36:34.5 11:47 
  955 493  1120 Sonya Hall              F    36 Palm Bay FL             37:01.2   36:35.4 11:47 
  956 494  1513 Sarah Schroeder         F    59 FL                      37:35.6   36:35.5 11:47 
  957 495  1071 Terry Matson            F    48 Rockledge FL            38:05.0   36:36.3 11:47 
  958 496  1333 Andrea Zona             F    22 Jupiter FL              37:32.0   36:37.1 11:48 
  959 497   105 Sarah Merideth          F    19 Gainsville FL           38:14.6   36:37.9 11:48 
  960 463   545 James Vajanyi           M    41 Raleigh NC              38:41.5   36:40.2 11:49 
  961 498  1515 Melissa Mierzwa         F    27 FL                      37:52.9   36:41.9 11:49 
  962 464   944 Michael Copps           M    49 Indialantic FL          37:27.9   36:42.1 11:49 
  963 499  1022 Cathy Hasselberger      F    43 West Melbourne FL       37:35.6   36:43.7 11:50 
  964 465   909 Orlando Rodriguez       M    43 Melbourne FL            38:04.6   36:46.5 11:51 
  965 500   387 Liliana Ponader         F    48 Indialantic FL          37:59.8   36:51.3 11:52 
  966 501  1005 Kassy Hill              F    27 Cocoa FL                37:38.7   36:52.4 11:53 
  967 502  1197 Heather Hook            F    48 Melbourne Beach FL      37:58.3   36:53.3 11:53 
  968 503  1126 Joanne Saunders         F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      37:58.4   36:53.7 11:53 
  969 466  1243 Steve Hennessy          M    49 Satellite Beach FL      37:54.0   36:55.9 11:54 
  970 467  1112 Keith Bernardo          M    49 Palm Bay FL             38:09.3   36:57.6 11:54 
  971 504   273 Megan Hesketh           F    19 West Melbourne FL       37:48.2   36:59.3 11:55 
  972 505  1365 Jessica Waymire         F    32 Satellite Beach FL      37:56.0   36:59.5 11:55 
  973 506  1384 Lisa Davidson           F    43 Indialantic FL          38:00.5   37:00.2 11:55 
  974 507  1372 Amy Roush               F    48 Rockledge FL            38:00.6   37:00.3 11:55 
  975 468   756 Gary Drack              M    52 Melbourne FL            38:18.0   37:01.0 11:55 
  976 508   799 Terry Brophy            F    48 Melbourne FL            38:18.2   37:03.7 11:56 
  977 509   994 Trudy Lannon            F    57 Palm Bay FL             38:07.5   37:05.1 11:57 
  978 469   243 Dean Given              M    66 Melbourne Beach FL      38:30.7   37:05.6 11:57 
  979 470   974 Wayne Wiggs             M    41 Spencerport NY          37:58.2   37:06.7 11:57 
  980 471   741 Allen Piontkowski       M    63 Melbourne FL            38:32.8   37:06.7 11:57 
  981 510   742 Susie Dohring           F    61 Indialantic FL          38:33.1   37:07.2 11:57 
  982 511   665 Stephanie Dunn          F    27 Palm Bay FL             38:47.0   37:11.4 11:59 
  983 472   897 Steven Barberie         M    42 Satellite Beach FL      41:28.2   37:14.1 12:00 
  984 512  1057 Ana Restrepo            F    36 Melbourne FL            38:22.8   37:21.4 12:02 
  985 513  1219 Sarah Ferris            F    11 Melbourne FL            38:36.6   37:23.5 12:03 
  986 473   561 Vinny Lipponer          M    51 Satellite Beach FL      38:12.7   37:26.9 12:04 
  987 514  1231 Tonya Resha             F    29 Melbourne Beach FL      37:47.1   37:27.1 12:04 
  988 515  1229 Judy Kofflin            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      37:47.4   37:27.4 12:04 
  989 516    65 Vicky Spang             F    51 Palm Bay FL             39:03.4   37:28.0 12:04 
  990 474   226 Daniel Mercier          M    58 Malabar FL              38:41.5   37:35.8 12:07 
  991 517   902 Deborah Hanson          F    56 Melbourne FL            38:53.7   37:37.5 12:07 
  992 518  1425 Emily Rogers            F    23 Cocoa FL                39:08.2   37:39.1 12:08 
  993 519  1117 J.P. Mcclure            F    58 Malabar FL              38:41.4   37:45.4 12:10 
  994 520   582 Sara Shafer             F    64 Satellite Beach FL      39:03.2   37:47.0 12:10 
  995 475    99 Don Hernandez           M    72 Palm Bay FL             39:20.6   37:48.7 12:11 
  996 521   726 Gail Wiseman            F    51 Melbourne FL            39:07.8   37:49.3 12:11 
  997 522   884 Nicole Shaw             F    29 Melbourne FL            39:11.6   37:50.1 12:11 
  998 523   403 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            38:52.9   37:51.3 12:12 
  999 524   338 Jennifer Smith          F    38 West Melbourne FL       39:54.2   37:51.8 12:12 
 1000 525  1408 Mitzi Ellman            F    51 Indian Harbour Beach    38:14.6   37:51.8 12:12 
 1001 476   599 Mike Carmichael         M    45 Palm Bay FL             39:34.8   37:56.5 12:13 
 1002 477  1069 Matthew Matson          M    17 Rockledge FL            39:30.0   37:59.5 12:14 
 1003 526    57 Kay Rettich             F    57 Melbourne FL            40:01.7   38:01.8 12:15 
 1004 527  1465 Karen Jenkins           F    44 FL                      39:16.9   38:05.3 12:16 
 1005 528  1035 Martha Chesley          F    15 Melbourne FL            38:13.4   38:08.0 12:17 
 1006 529   306 Lori Chavez             F    37 Winter Springs FL       39:09.2   38:09.3 12:17 
 1007 530  1178 Alli McLellan           F    22 Rockledge FL            39:27.1   38:10.8 12:18 
 1008 531   130 Ellen Grogan            F    55 Melbourne FL            39:16.5   38:11.5 12:18 
 1009 478   106 Michael Lemay           M    55 Atlanta GA              39:20.5   38:16.6 12:20 
 1010 479   794 Thomas Thompson         M    52 Palm Bay FL             39:13.1   38:16.8 12:20 
 1011 532    86 Marie Brown             F    53 Freeport ME             39:21.1   38:17.3 12:20 
 1012 533  1087 Brooke Shlisky          F    38 Melbourne FL            38:51.4   38:19.0 12:20 
 1013 480  1271 John Karp               M    45 Indialantci FL          39:15.8   38:19.2 12:21 
 1014 534  1088 Wanda Vazquez           F    32 Palm Bay FL             38:51.6   38:19.6 12:21 
 1015 535   310 Krissy Guttendorf       F    30 West Melbourne FL       39:27.8   38:21.1 12:21 
 1016 536  1013 Dana Kelley             F    28 Melbourne FL            40:04.7   38:22.7 12:22 
 1017 537  1104 Brandi Cassagnol        F    29 West Melbourne FL       40:05.1   38:23.5 12:22 
 1018 538   571 Marie Claire Goldfarb   F    08 Indialantic FL          39:37.4   38:23.5 12:22 
 1019 539   378 M.J. Stultz             F    54 West Melbourne FL       39:57.9   38:30.7 12:24 
 1020 540   402 Mary Driscoll           F    49 Malabar FL              39:49.6   38:32.6 12:25 
 1021 541    72 Carrie Friday           F    26 Palm Bay FL             39:24.4   38:34.4 12:25 
 1022 542   544 Carol Vajanyi           F    42 Raleigh NC              38:35.9   38:35.9 12:26 
 1023 543   578 Jolean Wilcox           F    48 Palm Bay FL             40:36.5   38:36.2 12:26 
 1024 481    21 James Morrell           M    71 Melbourne FL            39:48.7   38:36.9 12:26 
 1025 544   453 Jo Ann Frasca           F    48 Melbourne FL            39:38.3   38:39.6 12:27 
 1026 545     8 Kimberly Arellano       F    27 Orlando FL              39:39.1   38:42.3 12:28 
 1027 546  1393 Lori Rattay             F    46 Palm Bay FL             40:02.7   38:42.5 12:28 
 1028 547   778 Theresa Bracken         F    55 Melbourne FL            39:17.1   38:44.5 12:29 
 1029 548  1446 Rebecca Quinn           F    41 FL                      39:52.1   38:46.6 12:29 
 1030 549   279 Breana Hall             F    14 Melbourne FL            40:18.9   38:53.5 12:32 
 1031 550   179 Blair Wade              F    26 Melbourne FL            40:29.9   38:57.3 12:33 
 1032 551  1111 Danelle Bernardo        F    25 Palm Bay FL             40:10.1   38:58.1 12:33 
 1033 552  1370 Michelle Lastinger      F    40 Palm Bay FL             40:12.1   39:02.5 12:34 
 1034 553   590 Megan Leclair           F    22 Melbourne FL            40:43.2   39:06.9 12:36 
 1035 482  1163 Chris Jackson           M    55 Melbourne FL            40:01.2   39:08.0 12:36 
 1036 554   216 Gianni Zanganeh         F    45 Melbourne FL            39:58.7   39:08.8 12:36 
 1037 483   828 Thomas Disney           M    36 Palm Bay FL             39:13.2   39:13.2 12:38 
 1038 484  1429 James Rhoa              M    50 Palm Bay FL             40:55.9   39:13.6 12:38 
 1039 485   985 Steven Kutcher          M    39 Viera FL                40:39.9   39:14.2 12:38 
 1040 555   664 Laura Van Duesen        F    41 Rockledge FL            40:51.5   39:17.2 12:39 
 1041 486   942 Pablo Rodriguez         M    36 Palm Bay FL             40:06.5   39:17.8 12:39 
 1042 556   738 Tina Borchers           F    41 Melbourne FL            40:56.3   39:18.7 12:40 
 1043 487  1275 Brian Horschel          M    22 Grant FL                44:19.3   39:21.6 12:41 
 1044 488  1274 Bill Horschel           M    58 Grant FL                44:19.5   39:21.6 12:41 
 1045 557  1276 Ashley Elder            F    20 Grant FL                44:19.4   39:22.2 12:41 
 1046 489   480 John Schmidt            M    50 Palm Bay FL             41:02.0   39:23.2 12:41 
 1047 558   681 Lisa Pulieo             F    43 Melbourne Beach FL      40:39.6   39:24.8 12:42 
 1048 559   236 Eileen Clark            F    50 Satellite Beach FL      40:57.4   39:27.1 12:42 
 1049 490    71 John Miksch             M    50 Malabar FL              39:52.9   39:31.3 12:44 
 1050 560  1007 Julia Lai               F    16 Melbourne FL            41:38.6   39:33.4 12:44 
 1051 491  1006 Brandon Vajanyi         M    16 Melbourne FL            41:37.7   39:34.1 12:45 
 1052 561    11 Kathy Smith             F    47 Palm Beach FL           41:03.7   39:36.5 12:45 
 1053 562   753 Nancy Palmer            F    58 Indian Harbour Beach    40:24.8   39:37.6 12:46 
 1054 563    89 Alison Leffew           F    38 Vero Beach FL           41:06.2   39:40.4 12:47 
 1055 564   385 Anne Davidson           F    47 Palm Bay FL             40:49.8   39:41.2 12:47 
 1056 492  1532 David Da Costa          M    10 FL                      39:42.0   39:41.8 12:47 
 1057 565   986 Rachel Kutcher          F    10 Viera FL                40:33.5   39:53.0 12:51 
 1058 493  1459 Terry Durand            M    58 FL                      41:24.1   39:53.5 12:51 
 1059 566   381 Luanne Memmott          F    55 Melbourne FL            41:38.0   39:55.8 12:52 
 1060 567   512 Tiffany Wooldridge      F    30 Melbourne FL            40:36.4   39:56.4 12:52 
 1061 568    19 Marlo Scott             F    37 West Melbourne FL       41:25.0   40:04.3 12:54 
 1062 494  1281 Michael Althar          M    51 Melbourne FL            41:23.1   40:08.7 12:56 
 1063 569   784 B Everling              F    47 Melbourne FL            41:31.2   40:08.9 12:56 
 1064 495   418 Benjamin Smith          M    08 Orlando FL              41:52.0   40:11.2 12:57 
 1065 570   417 Elise Smith             F    34 Orlando FL              41:51.9   40:11.2 12:57 
 1066 571   135 Lisa Dean               F    51 Palm Bay FL             42:01.5   40:17.2 12:59 
 1067 572   433 Barbara Ghent           F    55 Melbourne FL            41:50.8   40:18.1 12:59 
 1068 496   324 Steven Hebert           M    48 Palm Bay FL             41:55.0   40:19.1 12:59 
 1069 573   894 Teri Moore              F    38 Rockledge FL            41:41.4   40:19.1 12:59 
 1070 574   401 Kelly Driscoll          F    10 Malabar FL              41:36.7   40:19.5 12:59 
 1071 497   934 Neal Driscoll           M    47 Malabar FL              41:37.1   40:19.6 12:59 
 1072 498  1441 Jeremy Austin           M    23 Merritt Island FL       42:25.5   40:20.3 12:59 
 1073 575   139 Pam Hobson              F    55 Palm Bay FL             42:09.9   40:22.3 13:00 
 1074 499   140 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             42:10.5   40:23.1 13:00 
 1075 500  1225 John Sutherland         M    44 Rockledge FL            41:46.1   40:23.2 13:00 
 1076 576  1505 Michelle McKinney       F    50 FL                      41:56.0   40:24.4 13:01 
 1077 577  1504 Mary Alice Linderman    F    49 FL                      41:56.4   40:24.6 13:01 
 1078 578  1506 Cheryll McGann          F    50 FL                      41:57.9   40:26.9 13:02 
 1079 501  1468 Robb Sherker            M    42 FL                      41:49.8   40:29.4 13:02 
 1080 579  1053 Zoe Almquist            F    11 Melbourne FL            41:55.2   40:33.6 13:04 
 1081 580  1340 Kelly Bombriant         F    34 Palm Bay FL             41:33.3   40:36.9 13:05 
 1082 581   221 Shirley Picagli         F    57 Sebastian FL            42:07.0   40:38.6 13:05 
 1083 582  1437 Erica Cabellero         F    32 Melbourne FL            41:23.3   40:40.3 13:06 
 1084 583  1249 Michelle Rogers         F    36 Melbourne FL            42:30.7   40:42.2 13:07 
 1085 502   280 Jonathan Hall           M    12 Melbourne FL            41:06.2   40:43.7 13:07 
 1086 503   989 Isaac Flinchum          M    11 West Melbourne FL       42:25.1   40:45.6 13:08 
 1087 584   477 Janet Letchworth        F    48 Titusville FL           41:30.6   40:48.7 13:09 
 1088 585   444 Esther Chinnery         F    70 West Melbourne FL       42:27.3   40:59.9 13:12 
 1089 586  1212 Brenda Hutker           F    47 Melbourne FL            42:25.5   41:00.8 13:13 
 1090 587   660 Sandra Barbaro          F    69 Rockledge FL            42:41.6   41:02.8 13:13 
 1091 588   722 Leah Lowe               F    25 Palm Bay FL             42:35.4   41:06.1 13:14 
 1092 589    98 Cathy Woods             F    60 Melbourne FL            41:56.4   41:07.8 13:15 
 1093 590   161 Della Mickler           F    41 Mt. Dora FL             42:06.2   41:07.8 13:15 
 1094 591  1074 Trisha Hornbeck         F    19 Rockledge FL            41:49.3   41:08.2 13:15 
 1095 504   263 Martha Russ             M    83 Ft. Pierce FL           42:38.3   41:12.9 13:16 
 1096 592  1303 Alice King              F    39 West Melbourne FL       42:26.0   41:13.9 13:17 
 1097 593    48 Denise Cisar            F    53 Melbourne FL            42:03.6   41:15.1 13:17 
 1098 505   426 Steve Wilson            M    49 Malabar FL              41:56.3   41:26.7 13:21 
 1099 594  1073 Theresa Hornbeck        F    46 Rockledge FL            42:07.9   41:26.8 13:21 
 1100 595   846 Connie Basil            F    53 Melbourne FL            42:53.5   41:27.5 13:21 
 1101 596   604 Jennifer Leggett        F    20 Melbourne FL            43:36.7   41:28.2 13:21 
 1102 597    25 Rebecca Moon            F    57 Vero Beach FL           42:49.8   41:28.2 13:21 
 1103 598   123 Mary Conaway            F    49 Palm Bay FL             42:29.8   41:31.8 13:23 
 1104 506   124 Tom Loomis              M    46 Palm Bay FL             42:30.1   41:32.1 13:23 
 1105 599   436 Janet Heller            F    43 Melbourne FL            43:02.7   41:36.0 13:24 
 1106 600  1059 Adelina Kennedy         F    37 Melbourne FL            42:43.8   41:39.7 13:25 
 1107 507  1025 David Hurlburt          M    41 Melbourne FL            43:26.2   41:40.0 13:25 
 1108 601  1206 Nancy VanGilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            43:25.7   41:45.1 13:27 
 1109 602   386 Cindy Frith             F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          42:53.5   41:45.3 13:27 
 1110 603  1428 Diane Pennington        F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      43:36.2   41:53.0 13:29 
 1111 604  1129 Denell Hastings         F    30 Palm Bay FL             42:50.0   41:57.7 13:31 
 1112 605  1130 Cassandra Fuoco         F    32 Palm Bay FL             42:50.0   41:57.8 13:31 
 1113 606  1137 Lisa Wilder             F    42 West Melbourne FL       42:55.1   42:03.6 13:33 
 1114 607  1309 Cathy Frisella          F    37 Melbourne FL            43:26.6   42:08.1 13:34 
 1115 608   896 Noneen Ziemba           F    49 Indian Harbour Beach    42:45.0   42:09.8 13:35 
 1116 508  1378 Thomas King             M    56 Merritt Island FL       43:36.7   42:12.8 13:36 
 1117 609  1379 Starr Blankenship       F    09 Merritt Island FL       43:37.2   42:13.5 13:36 
 1118 610    14 Sallie Guth             F    60 Port St. Lucie FL       43:22.8   42:15.3 13:37 
 1119 611     3 Jamie Guth              F    29 Satellite Beach FL      43:23.1   42:15.5 13:37 
 1120 612   335 Sue Lazar               F    53 Melbourne FL            43:47.9   42:15.7 13:37 
 1121 509  1050 Don Rose                M    63 Commerce Twp MI         44:01.8   42:18.1 13:37 
 1122 510   107 Chuck Broyles           M    51 Palm Bay FL             43:49.9   42:19.4 13:38 
 1123 511  1499 Gavin Lamp              M    08 FL                      43:57.6   42:22.6 13:39 
 1124 512   346 William T Fagan         M    53 Palm Bay FL             43:54.9   42:22.9 13:39 
 1125 613   969 Melissa Lamp            F    40 Melbourne FL            43:58.3   42:23.1 13:39 
 1126 513  1500 Griffin Lamp            M    07 FL                      43:59.9   42:25.0 13:40 
 1127 614   617 Trina Simpson           F    23 Melbourne FL            43:17.0   42:26.6 13:40 
 1128 514  1371 Thomas Gorsuch          M    24 Melbourne FL            43:16.8   42:26.7 13:40 
 1129 515   745 Bj Lanza                M    10 Melbourne FL            43:38.5   42:29.6 13:41 
 1130 615    23 Janine Hicks            F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      43:53.0   42:30.9 13:42 
 1131 616   873 Alissa Jenkins          F    15 Melbourne FL            42:53.3   42:31.3 13:42 
 1132 617    33 Carrie Burken           F    49 Roseland FL             44:06.9   42:33.4 13:42 
 1133 516   631 Alex Blaue              M    13 Cocoa FL                43:55.0   42:35.9 13:43 
 1134 618   632 Stephanie Lanza         F    63 Valkaria FL             43:45.0   42:36.1 13:43 
 1135 619   630 Christine Spivey        F    16 Cocoa FL                43:55.7   42:36.7 13:43 
 1136 620  1280 Andrea DeFrates         F    30 Cocoa FL                43:55.8   42:36.8 13:43 
 1137 621    26 Joyce Zymroz            F    63 Vero Beach FL           44:02.7   42:38.8 13:44 
 1138 622  1056 Trizia Eavanson         F    34 Melbourne FL            43:41.5   42:40.2 13:45 
 1139 623   348 Nancy Ritter            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      43:40.6   42:43.2 13:46 
 1140 624    41 Susan Brickhouse        F    61 Christiansburg VA       44:11.4   42:46.9 13:47 
 1141 625    42 Debra Brickhouse        F    57 Melbourne FL            44:11.5   42:47.2 13:47 
 1142 517    43 Paul Brickhouse         M    58 Melbourne FL            44:12.2   42:48.4 13:47 
 1143 626   990 Joy Flinchum            F    37 West Melbourne FL       44:28.2   42:48.6 13:47 
 1144 627   575 Linda Sells             F    59 Satellite Beach FL      44:52.3   42:51.0 13:48 
 1145 628  1097 Aleska Rusin            F    38 Indian Harbour Beach    43:17.4   42:52.1 13:48 
 1146 629  1096 Jenna Levasseur         F    37 Indian Harbour Beach    43:17.6   42:52.4 13:48 
 1147 630   692 Brandy Crawford         F    26 Ocoee FL                44:19.3   42:52.7 13:49 
 1148 631   190 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          44:11.8   42:53.9 13:49 
 1149 632   728 Jordan Disney           F    09 Palm Bay FL             43:16.9   43:16.9 13:56 
 1150 633   727 Amanda Disney           F    33 Palm Bay FL             43:18.1   43:18.1 13:57 
 1151 634   818 Lee Anne Ireland        F    55 Palm Bay FL             44:25.2   43:20.3 13:57 
 1152 635   840 Karen Hansen            F    67 Melbourne FL            44:26.5   43:21.5 13:58 
 1153 636   860 Loretta Rinker          F    32 Satellite Beach FL      49:33.2   43:23.0 13:58 
 1154 637   675 Barbara Rodrigues       F    53 West Melbourne FL       44:54.1   43:38.1 14:03 
 1155 638   168 Rebecca Warren          F    28 Melbourne FL            45:38.8   43:44.0 14:05 
 1156 639   454 Kelley Adams            F    33 Palm Bay FL             44:43.3   43:44.2 14:05 
 1157 640   456 Danielle Martin         F    28 Palm Bay FL             44:43.3   43:44.2 14:05 
 1158 518   165 Johnathen Warren        M    27 Melbourne FL            45:38.9   43:44.2 14:05 
 1159 519   430 Andrew Noble            M    65 Indialantic FL          45:27.8   43:57.2 14:09 
 1160 641   431 Julie Noble             F    27 Indialantic FL          45:28.0   43:57.4 14:09 
 1161 642   695 Kierston Sanchez        F    23 Indialantic FL          46:04.5   44:02.8 14:11 
 1162 643   947 Juliette Mondesir       F    40 Palm Bay FL             51:25.9   44:14.7 14:15 
 1163 520   186 Mike Cox                M    33 Melbourne FL            45:48.4   44:16.8 14:16 
 1164 521   187 Cameron Cox             M    03 Melbourne FL            45:48.0   44:17.0 14:16 
 1165 644   145 Katye Campbell          F    35 West Melbourne FL       45:51.9   44:17.5 14:16 
 1166 522   146 James Campbell          M    41 West Melbourne FL       45:52.0   44:17.6 14:16 
 1167 645   184 Tracy Cox               F    34 Melbourne FL            45:48.2   44:18.3 14:16 
 1168 646   835 Sandy Waters            F    51 Indialantic FL          46:14.4   44:18.4 14:16 
 1169 523   185 Tyler Cox               M    07 Melbourne FL            45:49.1   44:19.3 14:16 
 1170 647   890 Terri Aborlleile        F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      45:46.6   44:21.9 14:17 
 1171 524   209 Jeff King               M    43 Melbourne FL            45:53.4   44:25.5 14:18 
 1172 648   223 Charity Berry           F    27 Palm Bay FL             46:12.8   44:27.6 14:19 
 1173 525   119 Dario Mckee             M    35 Melbourne FL            46:28.9   44:29.5 14:20 
 1174 526   698 Tom Bergin              M    56 Satellite Beach FL      45:36.5   44:30.1 14:20 
 1175 649  1060 Lisa Mercado            F    41 West Melbourne FL       45:21.5   44:30.4 14:20 
 1176 650   222 Mary Compton            F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:16.5   44:31.0 14:20 
 1177 651   118 Wendy Mckee             F    30 Melbourne FL            46:29.7   44:31.2 14:20 
 1178 652  1214 Diane Henderson         F    58 West Melbourne FL       46:00.8   44:35.0 14:21 
 1179 653   286 Deborah Ameigh          F    37 West Melbourne FL       45:27.5   44:38.7 14:23 
 1180 654    52 Jennifer Fuqua          F    38 West Melbourne FL       46:00.2   44:39.3 14:23 
 1181 527   861 Josh Rinker             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      51:01.0   44:40.6 14:23 
 1182 528   337 Doug Silverstein        M    54 Melbourne FL            46:19.9   44:41.4 14:24 
 1183 655   334 Diane Silverstein       F    52 Melbourne FL            46:19.7   44:41.6 14:24 
 1184 656   915 Susan Allen             F    39 Viera FL                46:26.1   44:42.2 14:24 
 1185 657  1008 Sandra Arpaia           F    58 Mount Dora FL           45:50.1   44:49.5 14:26 
 1186 658   330 Juana Richardson        F    51 Palm Bay FL             46:01.3   44:51.1 14:27 
 1187 659   189 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            45:53.0   44:53.1 14:27 
 1188 660   411 Teresa Norton           F    53 Melbourne FL            45:53.2   44:53.3 14:27 
 1189 661   104 Samatha Merideth        F    17 Melbourne FL            46:31.8   44:55.5 14:28 
 1190 529   143 Lew Schwartz            M    47 Melbourne FL            46:40.0   45:01.8 14:30 
 1191 662   144 Heather Schwartz        F    47 Melbourne FL            46:39.9   45:01.8 14:30 
 1192 663  1289 Tina Edwards            F    31 Phoenix AZ              45:26.1   45:05.1 14:31 
 1193 664   723 Dana Smith              F    38 Palm Bay FL             46:46.8   45:06.5 14:32 
 1194 665   271 Jackie Smith            F    44 Melbourne FL            46:01.3   45:18.7 14:36 
 1195 666   637 Barbara Ward-Finneran   F    41 Melbourne FL            46:01.7   45:19.4 14:36 
 1196 667  1200 Sophia Mahmoudi         F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    45:33.1   45:20.6 14:36 
 1197 668    77 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            46:03.9   45:22.9 14:37 
 1198 669   812 Judi Maiorani           F    57 Melbourne FL            46:31.0   45:22.9 14:37 
 1199 670   443 Judy Anttila            F    66 Satellite Beach FL      46:31.6   45:23.6 14:37 
 1200 671   957 Patricia Villanueva     F    51 Melbourne FL            46:46.8   45:25.5 14:38 
 1201 672   680 Faith Glionna           F    44 Melbourne Beach FL      46:49.2   45:34.0 14:40 
 1202 673   569 Brooke Goldfarb         F    40 Indialantic FL          46:52.9   45:38.9 14:42 
 1203 530   572 Lucas Goldfarb          M    06 Indialantic FL          46:56.8   45:42.8 14:43 
 1204 674   973 Autumn Wiggs            F    14 Spencerport NY          47:38.2   45:55.7 14:47 
 1205 531   811 Don Campnell            M    68 Palm Bay FL             47:31.0   45:58.8 14:48 
 1206 675   690 Tammy Shastri           F    47 Palm Bay FL             47:09.5   46:03.4 14:50 
 1207 676   821 Keile Woodward          F    49 Indialantic FL          47:48.9   46:05.1 14:50 
 1208 677   851 Janet Szostak           F    51 Indialantic FL          47:49.1   46:05.4 14:51 
 1209 678   509 Hedy Von Achen          F    70 Melbourne Beach FL      47:48.6   46:14.0 14:53 
 1210 679   194 Brenda Corris           F    68 Melbourne Beach FL      47:49.1   46:14.6 14:54 
 1211 680  1411 Celeste Borger          F    14 Melbourne FL            47:01.3   46:19.9 14:55 
 1212 681  1030 Nancy Perez-Falcon      F    59 Melbourne FL            47:26.3   46:20.3 14:55 
 1213 682   356 Janine Bruckart         F    29 Melbourne FL            48:10.7   46:24.3 14:57 
 1214 683  1328 Patricia Fontan         F    39 Melbourne FL            48:14.8   46:24.9 14:57 
 1215 684  1360 Kari Goodermuth         F    17 Satellite Beach FL      48:08.0   46:30.6 14:59 
 1216 685  1442 Carole Chamberlain      F    39 FL                      47:45.3   46:34.4 15:00 
 1217 686  1144 Hanna Bevens            F    18 Melbourne FL            47:47.4   46:36.4 15:01 
 1218 687  1147 Kelly Carrier           F    31 Melbourne FL            47:48.3   46:37.2 15:01 
 1219 688   843 Valerie Roe             F    46 Melbourne FL            47:15.8   46:38.9 15:01 
 1220 689   977 Barbara Maginn          F    65 Barefoot Bay FL         48:28.7   46:45.7 15:04 
 1221 690  1260 Paula Stohr             F    46 Viera FL                46:59.3   46:48.6 15:04 
 1222 691   752 Rula Bateh              F    44 Melbourne FL            48:05.6   46:49.5 15:05 
 1223 692   581 Helayne Ray             F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      51:28.2   46:56.5 15:07 
 1224 693  1376 Kelly Orlowski          F    29 Indian Harbour Beach    48:36.3   47:17.3 15:14 
 1225 532   392 Leslie Clarkson         M    40 Indialantic FL          49:04.8   47:23.8 15:16 
 1226 694  1359 Kathy Mundy             F    23 West Melbourne FL       49:14.8   47:30.3 15:18 
 1227 695  1161 Caitlin Caldwell        F    26 Indialantic FL          49:17.5   47:33.6 15:19 
 1228 696  1234 Sharon Fischer          F    63 Malabar FL              49:23.1   47:36.2 15:20 
 1229 697   767 Rofia Hutchinson        F    49 Palm Bay FL             49:32.1   47:41.1 15:21 
 1230 533   779 Frank Ballou            M    48 Malabar FL              49:22.0   47:53.6 15:25 
 1231 698   764 Eva Terranova           F    46 Palm Bay FL             49:31.9   47:58.7 15:27 
 1232 699   524 Megan Rathbun           F    09 Melbourne FL            50:17.3   47:58.7 15:27 
 1233 700    68 Mary Grider             F    48 Indialantic FL          49:22.5   48:01.3 15:28 
 1234 701    67 Karen Boyd              F    50 Indialantic FL          49:22.8   48:01.4 15:28 
 1235 702  1284 Donna Berglund          F    61 Palm Bay FL             49:36.3   48:02.6 15:28 
 1236 703   259 Ethel Williams          F    59 Melbourne FL            49:38.2   48:04.0 15:29 
 1237 534    92 Richard Czarnowski      M    66 Palm Bay FL             49:56.6   48:13.2 15:32 
 1238 704  1361 Christy Busbey          F    37 Melbourne FL            49:50.9   48:26.6 15:36 
 1239 705   108 Terri Broyles           F    48 Palm Bay FL             49:57.7   48:27.6 15:36 
 1240 706   311 Frontina Frink          F    64 Melbourne FL            49:38.3   48:28.1 15:36 
 1241 535  1181 Michael Bell            M    61 Melbourne FL            50:16.5   48:42.8 15:41 
 1242 707  1182 Monica Balsan           F    51 Melbourne FL            50:16.7   48:42.9 15:41 
 1243 708   765 Myra Caudill            F    46 Palm Bay FL             50:17.4   48:47.0 15:43 
 1244 709  1107 Patricia Seymour        F    50 Palm Bay FL             50:23.1   48:55.0 15:45 
 1245 710  1062 Cynthia Sundin          F    17 Satellite Beach FL      50:29.5   48:57.6 15:46 
 1246 711  1063 Cynthia Sundin          F    55 Satellite Beach FL      50:30.2   48:58.3 15:46 
 1247 712  1377 Kimberly Orlowski       F    32 Indian Harbour Beach    50:16.8   48:58.8 15:46 
 1248 713   448 Amy Gray                F    52 Melbourne FL            51:11.1   49:15.1 15:52 
 1249 536   579 Michael Wilcox          M    47 Palm Bay FL             51:25.8   49:25.7 15:55 
 1250 714   404 Barbara Alenci          F    56 Melbourne FL            51:18.5   49:28.9 15:56 
 1251 537    40 Steve Mielke            M    59 Melbourne FL            51:10.0   49:33.2 15:57 
 1252 538    54 Stephen Robinson        M    57 Massena NY              51:09.5   49:33.3 15:58 
 1253 539   791 Mark Pippin             M    48 Melbourne FL            51:21.0   49:34.4 15:58 
 1254 715  1262 Tania Pippin            F    45 Melbourne FL            51:21.4   49:34.5 15:58 
 1255 540   875 Matthew Manaseri        M    38 West Melbourne FL       51:05.4   49:37.2 15:59 
 1256 716   933 Peggy Ritter            F    41 Palm Bay FL             51:26.7   49:46.4 16:02 
 1257 717  1051 Debbie Tribble          F    49 Palm Bay FL             56:51.3   49:54.3 16:04 
 1258 718  1124 Janice Harker           F    30 Rockledge FL            52:20.2   49:57.5 16:05 
 1259 719  1123 Kathleen Harker         F    20 Grant FL                52:20.5   49:57.9 16:05 
 1260 720  1099 Diane Brown             F    51 Melbourne FL            51:23.9   49:58.6 16:06 
 1261 721  1100 Susan Donnan            F    47 Palm Bay FL             51:23.6   49:58.8 16:06 
 1262 541   287 Chris Ferrante          M    41 West Melbourne FL       50:49.3   50:03.1 16:07 
 1263 542   296 Sam R. Ely              M    37 Fellsmere FL            50:49.9   50:03.2 16:07 
 1264 722  1145 Jessica Beckner         F    33 West Melbourne FL       51:41.0   50:05.2 16:08 
 1265 723  1154 Melissa Strom           F    34 Melbourne FL            51:41.4   50:05.9 16:08 
 1266 724   432 Margie Shavitz          F    57 Melbourne FL            51:35.0   50:08.1 16:09 
 1267 725   422 Barbara Hernandez       F    69 Palm Bay FL             51:35.4   50:08.8 16:09 
 1268 543   931 Scott Jason             M    34 Palm Bay FL             51:49.8   50:10.0 16:09 
 1269 726  1301 Carey Rowe              F    41 West Melbourne FL       52:04.4   50:12.3 16:10 
 1270 544    17 Jonathan Lusk           M    14 Satellite Beach FL      51:58.2   50:21.4 16:13 
 1271 545   971 Zane Chandler-Rogaro    M    11 Satellite Beach FL      52:11.8   50:25.6 16:14 
 1272 727   967 Charlene Grew           F    56 Melbourne FL            52:11.8   50:26.0 16:14 
 1273 728   589 Erin Leclair            F    51 Melbourne FL            52:12.6   50:37.2 16:18 
 1274 546   806 Paul May                M    62 Boynton Beach FL        52:33.8   50:38.1 16:18 
 1275 729   803 Nancy May               F    62 Boynton Beach FL        52:33.5   50:38.5 16:18 
 1276 730   464 Esther Henningsen       F    61 Merritt Island FL       52:28.6   50:39.1 16:19 
 1277 731   802 Beth Maggs              F    50 Satellite Beach FL      52:33.9   50:39.5 16:19 
 1278 547   801 Gilbert Maggs           M    58 Satellite Beach FL      52:33.6   50:39.6 16:19 
 1279 548   556 Bill Orris              M    57 Indialantic Beach FL    51:05.1   50:40.8 16:19 
 1280 549  1082 Steve Dagley            M    46 Melbourne Village FL    52:09.5   50:41.9 16:20 
 1281 732  1081 Denise Dagley           F    59 Melbourne Village FL    52:08.8   50:42.1 16:20 
 1282 550   805 Paul Molineaux          M    58 Satellite Beach FL      52:33.7   50:42.5 16:20 
 1283 733   808 Susan Molineaux         F    55 Satellite Beach FL      52:34.3   50:43.1 16:20 
 1284 734   881 Kelly Diehl             F    34 Palm Bay FL             52:21.8   50:44.7 16:20 
 1285 735   876 Jennifer Manaseri       F    33 West Melbourne FL       52:13.2   50:44.7 16:20 
 1286 736   882 Leslie Kraynik          F    45 Palm Bay FL             52:21.7   50:45.0 16:21 
 1287 551   877 Devon Manaseri          M    17 West Melbourne FL       52:13.4   50:45.2 16:21 
 1288 737   619 Kelly Fitzpatrick       F    23 Melbourne FL            55:47.5   50:45.6 16:21 
 1289 738   669 Carol Jorge             F    65 Melbourne FL            52:29.3   50:46.5 16:21 
 1290 739  1187 Peenie Close            F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      52:27.1   50:53.4 16:23 
 1291 740  1407 Mary Murphy             F    48 Melbourne FL            52:35.7   50:54.1 16:23 
 1292 741  1432 Paula Stratton          F    51 Melbourne FL            52:36.1   50:54.3 16:24 
 1293 742  1511 Rebecca Deans           F    43 FL                      52:37.0   50:55.5 16:24 
 1294 743   920 Brittany Prevost        F    24 Melbourne FL            53:01.3   51:11.9 16:29 
 1295 552  1503 Kevin Fuslier           M    39 FL                      53:01.6   51:12.1 16:29 
 1296 744   766 Wanda Brown             F    47 Palm Bay FL             52:45.4   51:12.6 16:29 
 1297 553     7 Ken Nudelman            M    56 North Miami FL          53:31.1   51:25.2 16:34 
 1298 554   646 Imogene Burns           M    45 Melbourne FL            53:18.9   51:26.3 16:34 
 1299 745  1534 Shayna Miller           F    23 FL                      51:55.0   51:26.8 16:34 
 1300 746   647 Janine Billheimer       F    47 Melbourne FL            53:19.1   51:26.9 16:34 
 1301 747     6 Kate Nudelman           F    63 North Miami FL          53:32.6   51:27.0 16:34 
 1302 748   282 Lisa Ely                F    40 Fellsmere FL            52:27.8   51:40.6 16:38 
 1303 749  1535 Tammy Pierce            F    42 FL                      52:08.8   51:41.0 16:39 
 1304 750   288 Serina Ferrante         F    39 West Melbourne FL       52:29.1   51:42.3 16:39 
 1305 751   284 Demi Ameigh             F    12 West Melbourne FL       52:31.9   51:42.6 16:39 
 1306 752   285 Desire Ameigh           F    15 West Melbourne FL       52:32.6   51:43.5 16:39 
 1307 753   880 Kerin Toenjes           F    29 West Melbourne FL       53:27.8   51:50.5 16:42 
 1308 754    18 Kelly Lusk              F    12 Satellite Beach FL      53:31.1   51:54.8 16:43 
 1309 755    16 Gloria Eberman          F    45 Satellite Beach FL      53:38.4   52:03.2 16:46 
 1310 756  1273 Kathleen Horschel       F    56 Grant FL                53:57.8   52:04.9 16:46 
 1311 757   906 Kacie Bocchino          F    11 Palm Bay FL             52:05.7   52:05.7 16:47 
 1312 758   907 Gloria Bocchino         F    42 Palm Bay FL             52:06.9   52:06.9 16:47 
 1313 555   788 George Bateh            M    50 Melbourne FL            53:31.5   52:15.5 16:50 
 1314 556   467 Michael Burns           M    40 Melbourne FL            53:30.0   52:17.1 16:50 
 1315 759   921 Mary Carney             F    66 Melbourne FL            54:10.3   52:20.8 16:51 
 1316 760  1167 Mary Blauman            F    45 Palm Bay FL             54:18.9   52:22.4 16:52 
 1317 761   842 Judy Gizinski           F    53 Melbourne FL            54:05.7   52:24.0 16:52 
 1318 762   826 Rita Brothers           F    52 Orlando FL              54:05.9   52:24.1 16:52 
 1319 763   815 Alice Noblin            F    51 Melbourne FL            54:06.3   52:24.5 16:53 
 1320 557   373 John Ward               M    28 Satellite Beach FL      53:00.1   52:28.9 16:54 
 1321 764   372 Erika Ward              F    30 Satellite Beach FL      52:59.6   52:30.1 16:54 
 1322 765   970 Kristine Chandler       F    46 Satellite Beach FL      54:17.4   52:30.6 16:55 
 1323 766  1409 Stephanie Martin        F    37 Melbourne FL            54:24.0   52:31.2 16:55 
 1324 767   507 Sarah Bastian           F    30 Satellite Beach FL      53:02.3   52:31.3 16:55 
 1325 558   495 John Johnson            M    48 Melbourne Beach FL      54:17.6   52:31.5 16:55 
 1326 768   834 Carol Catalano          F    68 Palm Bay FL             54:28.5   52:32.0 16:55 
 1327 559  1092 Dylan Pasik             M    18 Melbourne FL            54:24.3   52:34.0 16:56 
 1328 769   537 Claire Brule            F    65 Malabar FL              54:33.2   52:42.2 16:58 
 1329 560   141 Michael D'Amico         M    53 Palm Bay FL             55:04.9   53:03.2 17:05 
 1330 770   142 Lucille D'Amico         F    40 Palm Bay FL             55:05.1   53:04.6 17:05 
 1331 771   519 Denise Sabatino         F    56 Palm Bay FL             53:28.7   53:10.1 17:07 
 1332 561   520 Anthony Crouse          M    42 Palm Bay FL             53:33.1   53:14.6 17:09 
 1333 772   548 Kelley Desjardins       F    48 Palm Bay FL             55:23.8   53:26.6 17:13 
 1334 773   522 Kimberly Rathbun        F    35 Melbourne FL            55:47.0   53:28.2 17:13 
 1335 774   937 Diana Zies              F    53 Indialantic FL          55:16.4   53:28.3 17:13 
 1336 775   525 Sarah Rathbun           F    07 Melbourne FL            55:46.9   53:28.5 17:13 
 1337 776  1277 Mara Proctor            F    50 Grant FL                55:27.8   53:35.5 17:15 
 1338 562   620 Greg Rubick             M    31 Melbourne FL            58:38.5   53:35.8 17:16 
 1339 777   922 Christine Pepin         F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      56:02.6   54:13.4 17:28 
 1340 778   925 Nancy Miller            F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      56:02.0   54:13.7 17:28 
 1341 779  1380 Cheryl Navarro          F    45 Melbourne FL            55:32.7   54:14.2 17:28 
 1342 780   585 Sharon Gummel           F    65 Melbourne FL            56:15.3   54:17.5 17:29 
 1343 781   817 Joann Amos              F    62 Melbourne FL            56:19.6   54:22.2 17:30 
 1344 782  1412 Ginny Oliphant          F    64 Melbourne FL            56:19.9   54:22.8 17:31 
 1345 563   419 Anthony Alenci          M    57 Mebourne FL             56:15.6   54:25.4 17:32 
 1346 783  1198 Barbara Van Veen        F    60 Satellite Beach FL      55:21.2   54:25.8 17:32 
 1347 784   950 Lorraine Grosse         F    66 Melbourne FL            56:37.2   54:38.9 17:36 
 1348 785   668 Marty Frentz            F    48 Palm Bay FL             56:55.1   54:56.1 17:41 
 1349 786   662 Sarah Martin            F    35 West Melbourne FL       56:57.0   54:57.5 17:42 
 1350 564   658 Ian Rich                M    11 Melbourne FL            57:10.2   55:16.4 17:48 
 1351 787   195 Patricia Rich           F    43 Melbourne FL            57:10.0   55:16.7 17:48 
 1352 788  1162 Anita Jackson           F    56 Melbourne FL            56:31.2   55:38.9 17:55 
 1353 789   769 Sandy Ford              F    59 Palm Bay FL             57:19.9   55:46.8 17:58 
 1354 790   770 Maggie Holmes           F    53 Palm Bay FL             57:20.3   55:47.3 17:58 
 1355 791  1525 Patricia Dial           F    56 FL                      57:40.1   56:12.4 18:06 
 1356 565   523 Adam Rathbun            M    35 Melbourne FL            58:38.2   56:14.6 18:07 
 1357 566  1526 Doug Dial               M    56 FL                      57:39.8   56:15.2 18:07 
 1358 792  1542 Louis Dio               F    48 FL                      57:10.1   56:15.3 18:07 
 1359 793   825 Melissa Wright          F    35 St Cloud FL             58:14.8   56:17.2 18:08 
 1360 567   407 Hansford Tyler          M    56 Gainesville FL          58:46.0   56:54.4 18:19 
 1361 794   408 Marjorie Tyler          F    56 Gainesville FL          58:45.9   56:54.9 18:20 
 1362 795   559 Wendi Nolder            F    44 Palm Bay FL             58:59.9   56:58.9 18:21 
 1363 796   557 Sherry Love             F    44 Palm Bay FL             59:01.0   56:59.9 18:21 
 1364 568   702 Duane Bennish           M    38 Palm Bay FL             59:52.1   57:58.1 18:40 
 1365 797   703 Darling Deregnaucourt   F    45 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.8   58:05.8 18:42 
 1366 798   701 Sandra Martin           F    39 Palm Bay FL           1:00:00.6   58:05.9 18:42 
 1367 799  1403 Elizabeth Huy           F    29 Palm Bay FL           1:00:29.9   58:31.6 18:51 
 1368 800  1405 Kimberly Fritz          F    33 Palm Bay FL           1:00:30.3   58:32.5 18:51 
 1369 801    47 Elsa Hume Robey         F    42 Kansas City MO        1:00:47.1   58:43.2 18:54 
 1370 802    69 Fran Sharek             F    63 Satellite Beach FL    1:00:48.4   58:47.1 18:56 
 1371 569   586 Dave Kerwin             M    75 Melbourne FL          1:00:32.5   58:51.8 18:57 
 1372 803   412 Kathryn Hadoulias       F    32 Titusville FL         1:00:49.4   58:54.4 18:58 
 1373 804   416 Pam Gragg               F    63 Melbourne FL          1:00:51.0   58:55.8 18:59 
 1374 805    10 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:25.7   59:53.7 19:17 
 1375 806  1266 Stephanie Kotkin        F    26 Melbourne FL          1:01:50.8   59:54.5 19:17 
 1376 807  1265 Crystal Doty            F    24 Palm Bay FL           1:01:51.5   59:54.6 19:17 
 1377 808  1055 Lianne Geyer            F    40 Melbourne FL          1:01:27.3 1:00:22.9 19:27 
 1378 809   551 Julia Apple             F    47 Satellite Beach FL    1:02:49.3 1:01:25.0 19:47 
 1379 810   998 Linda Holmes            F    37 Palm Bay FL           1:03:21.7 1:01:27.4 19:47 
 1380 811   997 Lisa Wagner             F    38 West Melbourne FL     1:03:22.5 1:01:29.0 19:48 
 1381 812   550 Vicky Supernaw          F    39 Vero Beach FL         1:07:31.8 1:01:38.4 19:51 
 1382 813   650 Peggy Peek              F    52 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:38.9 1:01:38.9 19:51 
 1383 814   649 Jodi Curry              F    31 Palm Bay FL           1:01:43.7 1:01:43.7 19:53 
 1384 815  1383 Nancy Keane             F    57 Satellite Beach FL    1:04:20.9 1:02:19.9 20:04 
 1385 816   555 Amanda Kassabian        F    29 West Melbourne FL     1:04:48.3 1:02:55.2 20:16 
 1386 817   552 Alexis Rotstein         F    26 Melbourne FL          1:04:48.2 1:02:55.3 20:16 
 1387 818   872 Belinda Wolcott         F    56 Melbourne FL          1:04:41.2 1:03:01.2 20:18 
 1388 819   871 Dolly Casko             F    63 Melbourne FL          1:04:42.5 1:03:01.9 20:18 
 1389 820    45 Frances Higgins         F    64 Melbourne FL          1:05:20.1 1:03:16.1 20:22 
 1390 821  1157 Catherine Banschbach    F    30 Jacksonville FL       1:05:20.6 1:03:17.8 20:23 
 1391 822   981 Carolyn Houchin         F    66 Melbourne FL          1:06:19.3 1:04:23.4 20:44 
 1392 823   648 Mary Epps               F    67 Melbourne FL          1:06:19.5 1:04:23.4 20:44 
 1393 824  1172 Katrina Mccullers       F    31 Malabar FL            1:06:26.9 1:04:26.2 20:45 
 1394 825   423 Candice Gibbs           F    42 Malabar FL            1:06:26.7 1:04:26.8 20:45 
 1395 826   110 Ashley Matteson         F    26 Palm Bay FL           1:07:19.3 1:05:11.0 20:59 
 1396 827   471 Genevieve Archibald     F    06 Sebastian FL          1:07:03.9 1:05:12.2 21:00 
 1397 828  1239 Abbie Blais             F    06 Palm Bay FL           1:07:05.8 1:05:13.8 21:00 
 1398 829   473 Olivia Archibald        F    08 Sebastian FL          1:07:24.0 1:05:32.5 21:06 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites