• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Melbourne Art Festival 5K Results
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 24th, 2010
Holmes Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   624 Chris Rego               21 Tallahassee          FL   15:44.4  5:04 
    2     2   322 Kyle Hunter              24 Palm Bay             FL   16:41.3  5:23 
    3     3   298 Tyler Subasic            20 Clarks Summit        PA   16:43.2  5:23 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   905 Steve Chin               41 Satellite Beach      FL   17:40.2  5:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    87  1341 C. J. Goodyear           09 Windermere           FL   22:17.7  7:11 
    2   344  1387 Grayson Gaffney          09 Indialantic          FL   26:43.3  8:37 
    3   350   901 Austin Hayes             09 Satellite Beach      FL   26:48.3  8:38 
    4   438   740 Charles (trey) Plyler    09 Melbourne            FL   27:57.9  9:01 
    5   568  1193 Michael Shenbaum         08 Melbourne            FL   29:33.5  9:31 
    6   811  1358 Ethan Wright             05 Indialantic          FL   33:48.9 10:54 
    7   838   833 Benjamin Eley            09 Melbourne Village    FL   34:15.9 11:02 
    8   846   249 Victor Valentin          05 Rockledge            FL   34:22.8 11:04 
    9  1064   418 Benjamin Smith           08 Orlando              FL   40:11.2 12:57 
   10  1123  1499 Gavin Lamp               08                      FL   42:22.6 13:39 
   11  1126  1500 Griffin Lamp             07                      FL   42:25.0 13:40 
   12  1164   187 Cameron Cox              03 Melbourne            FL   44:17.0 14:16 
   13  1169   185 Tyler Cox                07 Melbourne            FL   44:19.3 14:16 
   14  1203   572 Lucas Goldfarb           06 Indialantic          FL   45:42.8 14:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1527 Jack Dickens             14                      FL   21:28.4  6:55 
    2    89   656 Ian Reesh                12 Palm Bay             FL   22:23.1  7:13 
    3    90   247 Rodolfo Valentin         11 Rockledge            FL   22:24.3  7:13 
    4   102  1382 Kevin Corbeel            11 Melbourne            FL   22:35.6  7:17 
    5   115   900 Jarred Hayes             10 Satellite Beach      FL   22:56.3  7:23 
    6   141  1480 Mike Fears               13                      FL   23:30.9  7:35 
    7   144   398 Jared Williams           13 Indialantic          FL   23:40.1  7:38 
    8   167  1306 Marshall Irwin           13 Melbourne            FL   24:10.7  7:47 
    9   204  1423 Paul Jaime               10 Indialantic          FL   24:46.4  7:59 
   10   215  1160 Alexander Aboutanos      14 Indialantic          FL   24:55.7  8:02 
   11   227   204 Tyler Adams              11 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:01.3  8:04 
   12   228   304 Joseph Kattwinkel        12 Palm Bay             FL   25:05.4  8:05 
   13   233   919 Kai Whitney              13 Melbourne            FL   25:06.9  8:06 
   14   244   503 Travis Reed              10 Melbourne Village    FL   25:17.5  8:09 
   15   247   987 Jacob Kutcher            13 Viera                FL   25:18.9  8:09 
   16   248  1184 Tray Pitten              10 Indialantic          FL   25:21.6  8:10 
   17   274  1159 Michael Groppel          13 Viera                FL   25:43.8  8:17 
   18   324  1242 Sam Hennessy             10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:30.3  8:32 
   19   383   292 Devon Ameigh             11 West Melbourne       FL   27:14.1  8:46 
   20   420   633 Brandon Lawry            13 Valkaria             FL   27:44.2  8:56 
   21   428   290 Austin Ferrante          10 West Melbourne       FL   27:48.7  8:58 
   22   573  1068 Parker Matson            14 Rockledge            FL   29:37.3  9:33 
   23   585   911 Paul Scott               14 Melbourne            FL   29:45.2  9:35 
   24   591   176 Taylor Carter            14 Malabar              FL   29:50.8  9:37 
   25   611    37 Michael Ellison          14 Melbourne            FL   30:07.8  9:42 
   26   732   115 Ryan Mason               10 Indialantic          FL   32:14.1 10:23 
   27   754   908 Robert Scott             12 Melbourne            FL   32:41.6 10:32 
   28   925   294 Sam W. Ely               11 Fellsmere            FL   36:05.0 11:37 
   29  1056  1532 David Da Costa           10                      FL   39:41.8 12:47 
   30  1085   280 Jonathan Hall            12 Melbourne            FL   40:43.7 13:07 
   31  1086   989 Isaac Flinchum           11 West Melbourne       FL   40:45.6 13:08 
   32  1129   745 Bj Lanza                 10 Melbourne            FL   42:29.6 13:41 
   33  1133   631 Alex Blaue               13 Cocoa                FL   42:35.9 13:43 
   34  1270    17 Jonathan Lusk            14 Satellite Beach      FL   50:21.4 16:13 
   35  1271   971 Zane Chandler-Rogaro     11 Satellite Beach      FL   50:25.6 16:14 
   36  1350   658 Ian Rich                 11 Melbourne            FL   55:16.4 17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5  1533 Tyler Milam              17                      FL   17:45.8  5:44 
    2    16   655 Alec Reesh               15 Palm Bay             FL   19:03.6  6:09 
    3    18  1509 Peter Segallis           15                      FL   19:10.2  6:11 
    4    20   345 David Morales            16 Palm Bay             FL   19:19.0  6:14 
    5    25  1285 Daniel Chimento          19 Palm Bay             FL   19:42.9  6:21 
    6    29   749 Charles Ballou           19 Malabar              FL   20:04.0  6:28 
    7    38   654 Seth Reesh               17 Palm Bay             FL   20:28.1  6:36 
    8    56   708 Ben Grider               17 Indialantic          FL   21:23.8  6:54 
    9    64  1036 James McDonald           15 Melbourne            FL   21:47.6  7:01 
   10    72   751 Michael Bateh            16 Melbourne            FL   21:57.2  7:04 
   11    86   750 Sean Koleski             19 Malabar              FL   22:15.6  7:10 
   12   117   440 Josiah Britton           16 Palm Bay             FL   22:58.0  7:24 
   13   118   948 Sean Strahlo             17 Melbourne            FL   22:59.7  7:25 
   14   127   949 Jonathan Weber           16 Melbourne            FL   23:05.7  7:26 
   15   149  1457 David Duncan             19                      FL   23:44.0  7:39 
   16   201  1139 James Parenteau          15 Indialantic          FL   24:46.0  7:59 
   17   271   688 John Dockery             16 Melbourne            FL   25:43.5  8:17 
   18   275    94 Anthony Lowers           18 Palm Bay             FL   25:46.9  8:18 
   19   305  1102 Ross Russell             19 Melbourne            FL   26:18.0  8:28 
   20   352   474 Josh Shouppe             19 Palm Bay             FL   26:48.6  8:38 
   21   374   983 Stephen Clegg            16 Indialantic          FL   27:05.7  8:44 
   22   476  1061 Glenn Sundin Ii          19 Satellite Beach      FL   28:27.4  9:10 
   23   561  1318 Connor Poorbaugh         15 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:26.2  9:29 
   24   786   449 Ian Gray                 15 Melbourne            FL   33:25.0 10:46 
   25   920   291 Eric Ferrante            16 West Melbourne       FL   35:59.0 11:35 
   26  1002  1069 Matthew Matson           17 Rockledge            FL   37:59.5 12:14 
   27  1051  1006 Brandon Vajanyi          16 Melbourne            FL   39:34.1 12:45 
   28  1287   877 Devon Manaseri           17 West Melbourne       FL   50:45.2 16:21 
   29  1327  1092 Dylan Pasik              18 Melbourne            FL   52:34.0 16:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   713 Joshua Fristron          20 Palm Bay             FL   18:20.4  5:55 
    2    13   735 Nick Vannorsdall         23 Indialantic          FL   18:37.2  6:00 
    3    22  1052 Timothy McRae            24 Indialantic          FL   19:23.3  6:15 
    4    31   309 Pete Betanzos            23 Myrtle Beach         SC   20:09.7  6:30 
    5    34  1235 Eric Kieffer             21 Palm Bay             FL   20:18.6  6:33 
    6    77  1106 Adam Cofield             24 Melbourne            FL   22:04.2  7:07 
    7    83  1449 Nicholas Duda            24                      FL   22:09.0  7:08 
    8   165  1431 Christopher St Jean      24 Satellite Beach      FL   24:09.1  7:47 
    9   217  1136 Vincent Wilder           21 West Melbourne       FL   24:56.5  8:02 
   10   239    35 Luis Banegas Saybe       20 Palm Bay             FL   25:10.7  8:07 
   11   273   605 Michael Leggett          22 Melbourne            FL   25:43.7  8:17 
   12   295   720 David Milstid            24 West Melbourne       FL   26:09.7  8:26 
   13   330   623 Phillip Foy              23 Melbourne            FL   26:34.9  8:34 
   14   452   530 Jeff Sherber             24 Melbourne            FL   28:10.9  9:05 
   15   468   429 Kevin Dion               23 Melbourne            FL   28:20.5  9:08 
   16   535   406 Roberto Cornier          24 Melbourne            FL   29:12.1  9:24 
   17   552   102 Patrick Johnson          21 Melbourne            FL   29:21.7  9:28 
   18   558  1294 Dennis McDonough         23 Melbourne            FL   29:24.4  9:28 
   19   576   995 Ryan Neal                24 Indialantic          FL   29:38.9  9:33 
   20   610   583 Scott Perrine            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:07.6  9:42 
   21   663   715 Michael Sacco            22 Palm Bay             FL   30:57.8  9:58 
   22   715  1119 William Smith            24 Orlando              FL   31:53.6 10:16 
   23   723   528 Cory Green               23 Palm Bay             FL   32:02.4 10:19 
   24   913   293 Daryl Durand             24 Melbourne            FL   35:50.3 11:33 
   25   914   693 Tommy Winderweedle       23 Palm Bay             FL   35:50.3 11:33 
   26   935  1438 Matthew McDougal         20 Rockledge            FL   36:16.0 11:41 
   27  1043  1275 Brian Horschel           22 Grant                FL   39:21.6 12:41 
   28  1072  1441 Jeremy Austin            23 Merritt Island       FL   40:20.3 12:59 
   29  1128  1371 Thomas Gorsuch           24 Melbourne            FL   42:26.7 13:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8  1155 Chris George             28 Punta Gorda          FL   18:11.2  5:52 
    2    10  1488 Craig Micheleth          25                      FL   18:28.0  5:57 
    3    23   367 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne            FL   19:29.6  6:17 
    4    44  1210 Jason Walcott            28 West Melbourne       FL   21:01.8  6:47 
    5    48  1436 Carl Busby               28 Palm Bay             FL   21:08.8  6:49 
    6    49  1131 Greg Reverdiau           28 Palm Bay             FL   21:12.6  6:50 
    7    61   622 Matt Suttles             28 Melbourne            FL   21:35.6  6:57 
    8    71   964 Travis Hobgood           25 Satellite Beach      FL   21:53.6  7:03 
    9    75  1165 Andrew Dutra             25 Melbourne            FL   22:01.5  7:06 
   10    84   112 Trent Brady              27 Melbourne            FL   22:10.1  7:09 
   11    99  1142 Jon Artman               28 Palm Bay             FL   22:31.8  7:16 
   12   111  1045 Patrick Fuller           29 Viera                FL   22:51.6  7:22 
   13   114   188 Cedric Ching             29 Melbourne            FL   22:55.2  7:23 
   14   119   516 Ryan Doerflein           25 West Melbourne       FL   23:00.3  7:25 
   15   123   308 Jacob Mulvehill          26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   23:02.2  7:25 
   16   124  1402 Deivid Viana             29 Indianlantic         FL   23:02.4  7:25 
   17   134    83 Jeff Jordan              26 Melbourne            FL   23:16.6  7:30 
   18   136   823 Tak Yip                  26 Indialantic          FL   23:19.2  7:31 
   19   153   370 Matthew McKee            26 Palm Bay             FL   23:51.6  7:41 
   20   155   758 Steven Stengle           28 Melbourne            FL   23:54.0  7:42 
   21   158   394 Robert Rutherford        27 West Melbourne       FL   24:03.4  7:45 
   22   182  1018 James Warthen            26 Palm Bay             FL   24:30.3  7:54 
   23   214  1004 Brian Fisher             25 Orlando              FL   24:54.0  8:01 
   24   223  1524 James Titus              27                      FL   24:59.9  8:03 
   25   224   960 Christopher Streiff      29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:00.2  8:03 
   26   229   388 Luke Simonds             29 Indialantic          FL   25:05.5  8:05 
   27   232   730 Charlie Rossi            25 Melbourne            FL   25:06.8  8:05 
   28   250   527 Steven Hall              26 Melbourne            FL   25:24.9  8:11 
   29   260  1323 Charles Holmes           29 Rockledge            FL   25:34.1  8:14 
   30   267  1156 David Fahmie             26 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:41.7  8:17 
   31   292   490 Andrew Ross              27 West Melbourne       FL   26:06.4  8:25 
   32   303   420 Jared Smith              29 Palm Bay             FL   26:16.7  8:28 
   33   309   357 Ryan Schneider           29 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.0  8:29 
   34   317   240 Jeff Haynes              29 Satellite Beach      FL   26:25.8  8:31 
   35   320   573 Ryan Torvik              29 Melbourne            FL   26:27.7  8:32 
   36   341   598 Ryan Roberts             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:42.6  8:36 
   37   348  1108 Theodore Unser           28 Palm Bay             FL   26:46.1  8:37 
   38   351  1474 Hozeifa Frosh            25                      FL   26:48.5  8:38 
   39   379  1510 Travis Reynolds          26                      FL   27:10.5  8:45 
   40   384  1536 Brandon Hinchman         27                      FL   27:15.3  8:47 
   41   392  1003 Brett Keener             29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:20.5  8:49 
   42   421  1501 Michael Orbeck           29                      FL   27:44.6  8:56 
   43   464   355 Robert Bruckart          27 Melbourne            FL   28:17.4  9:07 
   44   474  1049 Eros Morales             29 Palm Bay             FL   28:26.3  9:10 
   45   475   313 Joe Cardello             28 Melbourne            FL   28:26.7  9:10 
   46   486  1543 Robert Scaringe          27                      FL   28:36.5  9:13 
   47   505   476 Venkat Gandhi            29 Melbourne            FL   28:52.0  9:18 
   48   508  1127 Ken Hill                 25 Merritt Island       FL   28:54.6  9:19 
   49   516   466 Clifton Blumenberg       27 Melbourne            FL   29:02.1  9:21 
   50   518  1544 Tony Ferrer              27                      FL   29:03.0  9:22 
   51   566   332 Adam Fatka               26 Melbourne            FL   29:30.2  9:30 
   52   589  1256 Kevin Phillipson         29 Satellite Beach      FL   29:47.8  9:36 
   53   646     5 Eric Smith               28 Lake Mary            FL   30:38.7  9:52 
   54   705   211 Michael Casey            25 Palm Bay             FL   31:45.4 10:14 
   55   753  1121 Sean McIntyre            27 Melbourne            FL   32:38.8 10:31 
   56   770   178 Matthew Wade             25 Melbourne            FL   33:04.0 10:39 
   57   824  1251 Aaron Funk               26 Melbourne            FL   34:00.3 10:57 
   58   876  1140 Matthew Young            25 Melbourne            FL   34:56.0 11:15 
   59   877   642 Sean Haley               27 Melbourne            FL   34:57.5 11:16 
   60   880   607 Bill Doncaster           26 W. Melbourne         FL   35:02.4 11:17 
   61   881   943 Edward Lopez             27 Melbourne            FL   35:02.4 11:17 
   62   882  1530 Doug Drummond            27                      FL   35:02.8 11:17 
   63   954  1476 Eddie Haber              26                      FL   36:34.5 11:47 
   64  1158   165 Johnathen Warren         27 Melbourne            FL   43:44.2 14:05 
   65  1320   373 John Ward                28 Satellite Beach      FL   52:28.9 16:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6  1462 Thaddeus Austin          33                      FL   17:58.3  5:48 
    2    11   336 Steve Hedgespeth         31 West Melbourne       FL   18:31.3  5:58 
    3    17   362 Greg Apotsos             34 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:09.4  6:10 
    4    39  1490 Derek Sichler            31                      FL   20:29.4  6:36 
    5    52   979 Robert Paxton            30 Cocoa                FL   21:18.0  6:52 
    6    53   930 John Kramer              34 Satellite Beach      FL   21:19.8  6:52 
    7    62  1258 Michael Williams         34 Orange Park          FL   21:37.8  6:58 
    8    67   244 Ramon Cordero            32 Palm Bay             FL   21:50.1  7:02 
    9    74   255 Brad Evers               30 Satellite Beach      FL   21:59.9  7:05 
   10    88   365 Scott Murdoch            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:22.3  7:13 
   11   100  1146 Robert Beckner           34 West Melbourne       FL   22:32.2  7:16 
   12   101   228 Philip Yeager            30 Palm Bay             FL   22:33.7  7:16 
   13   138   644 Frank Ruda               30 Melbourne            FL   23:21.5  7:32 
   14   139  1463 Thomas Gorman            32                      FL   23:28.9  7:34 
   15   143   170 Jonathan Howse           34 West Melbourne       FL   23:35.8  7:36 
   16   147   482 Brian Newby              30 West Melbourne       FL   23:42.6  7:38 
   17   152  1521 Charles Goodson          30                      FL   23:51.1  7:41 
   18   168   395 Erich Miller             30 Orlando              FL   24:17.1  7:49 
   19   176  1415 Jeffrey Koeberl          34 West Melbourne       FL   24:22.8  7:51 
   20   179  1315 Ben Waldrop              30 Cocoa                FL   24:26.5  7:53 
   21   189  1109 Dax Kovacevich           33 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:34.2  7:55 
   22   197   534 William Branan           31 Melbourne            FL   24:40.9  7:57 
   23   205   879 Robert Toenjes           34 West Melbourne       FL   24:46.5  7:59 
   24   208   540 Dennis Boudreaux         34 Rockledge            FL   24:49.7  8:00 
   25   221   250 Bryan Steele             33 Melbourne            FL   24:58.9  8:03 
   26   262  1440 Mike Acosta              32 Cocoa                FL   25:36.7  8:15 
   27   268  1245 Steven Nesbitt           30 West Melbourne       FL   25:42.5  8:17 
   28   276   342 Michael Rich             30 Melbourne            FL   25:47.5  8:19 
   29   287  1302 James Samarting          32 Melbourne            FL   26:02.3  8:23 
   30   306   320 Keith Donald             32 West Melbourne       FL   26:18.6  8:29 
   31   316  1401 Dana Timms               33 Melbourne            FL   26:25.2  8:31 
   32   325   368 Jonathan Mason           31 Melbourne            FL   26:30.5  8:32 
   33   418    28 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.4  8:56 
   34   467   379 Brian Kurinsky           32 Melbourne            FL   28:19.5  9:07 
   35   485  1252 Eric Brown               33 Melbourne            FL   28:35.8  9:13 
   36   506  1305 Mike Nevin               34 Melbourne            FL   28:52.7  9:18 
   37   513  1473 Justin Wills             30                      FL   28:59.3  9:20 
   38   615     4 Curtis Smith             30 Cocoa                FL   30:11.8  9:44 
   39   616  1093 Alfredo Malcolm          34 Melbourne            FL   30:11.9  9:44 
   40   623   928 Kevin Hamilton           32 Melbourne            FL   30:17.9  9:46 
   41   629   133 Brad Bellflower          30 Melbourne            FL   30:20.3  9:46 
   42   631  1439 John Prudot              32 Deltona              FL   30:22.2  9:47 
   43   666  1420 Richard Phelan           32 Indialantic          FL   31:00.0  9:59 
   44   690   616 Jason Millar             32 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:21.9 10:06 
   45   761   705 Mario Cece               32 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.5 10:35 
   46   793  1422 Eric Jerominski          32 Melbourne            FL   33:35.0 10:49 
   47  1163   186 Mike Cox                 33 Melbourne            FL   44:16.8 14:16 
   48  1181   861 Josh Rinker              34 Satellite Beach      FL   44:40.6 14:23 
   49  1268   931 Scott Jason              34 Palm Bay             FL   50:10.0 16:09 
   50  1338   620 Greg Rubick              31 Melbourne            FL   53:35.8 17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    21   340 Paul Fleming             36 West Melbourne       FL   19:23.3  6:15 
    2    27  1132 Alain Graber             38 Seurre                    19:49.2  6:23 
    3    43   227 Thomas Jenkins           39 Melbourne            FL   20:56.2  6:45 
    4    46  1043 Bruce Furrow             36 Melbourne            FL   21:06.7  6:48 
    5    70  1283 Christian Ehret          35 Palm Bay             FL   21:52.7  7:03 
    6    76   761 Walter Choroco           37 Orlando              FL   22:02.6  7:06 
    7    91   100 Doug Hernandez           38 Palm Bay             FL   22:25.4  7:14 
    8   108  1205 John Vangilder           38 Melbourne            FL   22:44.8  7:20 
    9   135    13 Ron Norris               35 Merritt Island       FL   23:18.5  7:31 
   10   146   439 Darren Haley             36 Melbourne            FL   23:41.9  7:38 
   11   164  1330 Richard Davis            36 Cocoa                FL   24:09.1  7:47 
   12   170  1238 Jeffrey Blais            38 Palm Bay             FL   24:17.6  7:50 
   13   195   570 Loren Goldfarb           38 Indialantic          FL   24:39.7  7:57 
   14   206  1311 Carlos Rivera            38 Melbourne            FL   24:46.6  7:59 
   15   212  1363 Rafael Alvarez           36 Rockledge            FL   24:53.0  8:01 
   16   216  1456 Mike Merman              38                      FL   24:56.0  8:02 
   17   219   391 Brad Clarkson            37 Indialantic          FL   24:57.8  8:03 
   18   226   763 Matt Yancy               35 Viera                FL   25:00.8  8:04 
   19   240   246 Rudy Valentin            37 Rockledge            FL   25:10.9  8:07 
   20   297  1228 Andrew Massiah           36 Oviedo               FL   26:11.4  8:26 
   21   311  1335 Miguel Garcia            36 Melbourne            FL   26:20.4  8:29 
   22   319   916 Ryan Allen               38 Viera                FL   26:27.4  8:31 
   23   354   494 David Destefano          36 West Melbourne       FL   26:49.0  8:38 
   24   359  1204 Nestor Escalera          39 Melbourne            FL   26:51.8  8:39 
   25   361   706 Pc Snyder                38 Palm Bay             FL   26:53.9  8:40 
   26   363   129 Thomas Pownall           37 Malabar              FL   26:55.9  8:41 
   27   385   173 Don Carter               39 Malabar              FL   27:17.1  8:47 
   28   388  1150 Joe Hnat Iii             37 Melbourne Beach      OR   27:18.8  8:48 
   29   400   283 Joseph Ameigh            37 West Melbourne       FL   27:29.5  8:51 
   30   404  1066 Randy Hines              39 Grant                FL   27:34.6  8:53 
   31   430  1497 Michael Callahan         35                      FL   27:50.9  8:58 
   32   515   718 Chip Wessel              39 Melbourne            FL   29:01.6  9:21 
   33   527  1287 Jack Mendell             39 Lakeland             FL   29:09.5  9:24 
   34   540  1233 William Peppler          36 Oviedo               FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   35   624  1148 Rafael Martinez          37 West Melbourne       FL   30:17.9  9:46 
   36   703  1090 Jason Pasik              37 Melbourne            FL   31:43.8 10:13 
   37   780   458 Craig Chapman            36 West Melbourne       FL   33:19.8 10:44 
   38   813  1357 Doug Wright              36 Indialantic          FL   33:49.2 10:54 
   39   843  1115 Chris Schwechel          39 Melbourne            FL   34:20.1 11:04 
   40   850  1484 Michael Fears            35                      FL   34:27.8 11:06 
   41   855   150 Christopher Gellene      37 Melbourne            FL   34:32.4 11:08 
   42   908   858 Michael Stallings        38 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.8 11:30 
   43   948    20 Ian Scott                37 West Melbourne       FL   36:29.5 11:45 
   44  1037   828 Thomas Disney            36 Palm Bay             FL   39:13.2 12:38 
   45  1039   985 Steven Kutcher           39 Viera                FL   39:14.2 12:38 
   46  1041   942 Pablo Rodriguez          36 Palm Bay             FL   39:17.8 12:39 
   47  1173   119 Dario McKee              35 Melbourne            FL   44:29.5 14:20 
   48  1255   875 Matthew Manaseri         38 West Melbourne       FL   49:37.2 15:59 
   49  1263   296 Sam R. Ely               37 Fellsmere            FL   50:03.2 16:07 
   50  1295  1503 Kevin Fuslier            39                      FL   51:12.1 16:29 
   51  1356   523 Adam Rathbun             35 Melbourne            FL   56:14.6 18:07 
   52  1364   702 Duane Bennish            38 Palm Bay             FL   57:58.1 18:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    24  1522 Felix Hottenstein        41                      FL   19:41.0  6:21 
    2    28  1085 Joseph Castner           41 Melbourne            FL   20:03.4  6:28 
    3    36   652 Chris Reesh              40 Palm Bay             FL   20:24.1  6:34 
    4    37  1269 Brian Lail               41 Melbourne            FL   20:27.9  6:36 
    5    50   927 Danny Benitez            42 Melbourne            FL   21:14.4  6:51 
    6    51   800 Keith Snodgrass          44 Melbourne            FL   21:16.4  6:51 
    7    66   775 Michael Metzer           43 West Melbourne       FL   21:49.6  7:02 
    8    79   231 Larry Wilcox             44 Melbourne            FL   22:05.3  7:07 
    9    82  1531 Boaz Da Costa            42                      FL   22:08.9  7:08 
   10    93   215 Randy Boozer             41 Melbourne            FL   22:26.2  7:14 
   11    96   266 William Conyers          40 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.2  7:15 
   12    97  1329 Rick Ramnath             40 Melbourne            FL   22:30.0  7:15 
   13   109   743 Craig Witte              43 Melbourne            FL   22:49.2  7:21 
   14   116  1399 Ben Adair                43 Austin               TX   22:57.1  7:24 
   15   151  1466 Dave Hernandez           42                      FL   23:46.2  7:40 
   16   162   636 Steve Winfough           40 Rockledge            FL   24:06.7  7:46 
   17   174   865 Mark Biss                44 Ft. Pierce           FL   24:20.9  7:51 
   18   183   351 Ashley Fleeman           42 Melbourne            FL   24:30.5  7:54 
   19   196    91 James Horan              44 Melbourne            FL   24:39.7  7:57 
   20   202   576 Marcos Hacker            40 Palm Bay             FL   24:46.0  7:59 
   21   211   269 Robert Pellizze          41 Palm Bay             FL   24:52.0  8:01 
   22   220   191 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne            FL   24:58.7  8:03 
   23   241  1261 Chris Cecilione          40 Viera                FL   25:12.8  8:07 
   24   243   936 Hernan Rojas             44 Melbourne            FL   25:17.1  8:09 
   25   245  1367 Artie Stoeke             42 Cocoa                FL   25:18.3  8:09 
   26   255   323 Regan Stradtmann         41 Grant                FL   25:28.4  8:12 
   27   326  1264 Tracy Winton             40 Satellite Beach      FL   26:31.1  8:33 
   28   339  1434 Matt White               40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:41.4  8:36 
   29   342  1386 Albert Steigingh         43 Indialantic          FL   26:42.8  8:36 
   30   370  1255 Carl Baaske              43 Miami                FL   27:03.1  8:43 
   31   372  1471 Harry Prosser            41                      FL   27:04.1  8:43 
   32   382  1347 Michael McCluskey        42 Melbourne            FL   27:14.0  8:46 
   33   395   682 Rob Landers              40 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:23.5  8:49 
   34   408   400 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   27:36.9  8:54 
   35   414   212 James Chiravalle         43 Melbourne            FL   27:40.4  8:55 
   36   416  1009 Kevin Valone             42 Melbourne            FL   27:41.2  8:55 
   37   425   667 Wesley Foster            44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:46.7  8:57 
   38   440   101 David Schreiner          44 Indialantic          FL   28:00.7  9:01 
   39   455   918 Todd Whitney             40 Melbourne            FL   28:13.1  9:05 
   40   458  1519 Tim McKercher            40                      FL   28:14.6  9:06 
   41   463   206 Joe Brief                43 Satellite Beach      FL   28:17.3  9:07 
   42   483  1288 Dean Murphy              43 Ihb                  FL   28:34.9  9:12 
   43   500  1279 Nimish Shah              44 Cocoa                FL   28:47.3  9:16 
   44   575  1400 Billy Chapman            43 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:38.6  9:33 
   45   579   339 Joseph Tierney           40 Viera                FL   29:42.1  9:34 
   46   590  1240 Frank Eckert             40 West Melbourne       FL   29:49.8  9:37 
   47   669   959 Jim Schmitt              44 Palm Bay             FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   48   726  1017 Kevin Reck               43 West Melbourne       FL   32:06.6 10:21 
   49   782   242 Scott Lascola            44 Windham              NH   33:21.1 10:45 
   50   785  1291 Matt Reschke             44 Melbourne Beach      FL   33:23.5 10:45 
   51   802   329 Darren Nazareno          40 Melbourne            FL   33:41.3 10:51 
   52   932   601 William Bradshaw         43 Titusville           FL   36:13.0 11:40 
   53   960   545 James Vajanyi            41 Raleigh              NC   36:40.2 11:49 
   54   964   909 Orlando Rodriguez        43 Melbourne            FL   36:46.5 11:51 
   55   979   974 Wayne Wiggs              41 Spencerport          NY   37:06.7 11:57 
   56   983   897 Steven Barberie          42 Satellite Beach      FL   37:14.1 12:00 
   57  1075  1225 John Sutherland          44 Rockledge            FL   40:23.2 13:00 
   58  1079  1468 Robb Sherker             42                      FL   40:29.4 13:02 
   59  1107  1025 David Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   41:40.0 13:25 
   60  1166   146 James Campbell           41 West Melbourne       FL   44:17.6 14:16 
   61  1171   209 Jeff King                43 Melbourne            FL   44:25.5 14:18 
   62  1225   392 Leslie Clarkson          40 Indialantic          FL   47:23.8 15:16 
   63  1262   287 Chris Ferrante           41 West Melbourne       FL   50:03.1 16:07 
   64  1314   467 Michael Burns            40 Melbourne            FL   52:17.1 16:50 
   65  1332   520 Anthony Crouse           42 Palm Bay             FL   53:14.6 17:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19   202 Michael Adams            49 Melbourne Beach      FL   19:16.5  6:13 
    2    35  1290 Tony Bils                49 Indialantic          FL   20:21.5  6:34 
    3    57   384 Gregg Kowalski           47 Melbourne            FL   21:25.5  6:54 
    4    58   856 Doug Nichols             47 Melbourne            FL   21:25.8  6:54 
    5    65   331 Kevin Howald             47 Melbourne            FL   21:48.7  7:02 
    6    68  1089 Keith Kowalske           49 Melbourne            FL   21:50.3  7:02 
    7    85  1047 Chris Marriott           45 Melbourne            FL   22:10.7  7:09 
    8    95   347 Enguels Morales          46 Palm Bay             FL   22:26.8  7:14 
    9   105   700 Mark Knopf               45 Viera                FL   22:39.9  7:18 
   10   112   504 Jonathan Reed            46 Melbourne Village    FL   22:52.3  7:22 
   11   113   305 Andy Blossom             45 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:54.3  7:23 
   12   131   926 Michael Waters           49 West Melbourne       FL   23:13.9  7:29 
   13   132  1038 Fenton McDonald          46 Melbourne            FL   23:16.1  7:30 
   14   150   276 Joseph Boudro            48 Palm Bay             FL   23:45.5  7:39 
   15   159   478 Gary Letchworth          48 Titusville           FL   24:04.0  7:45 
   16   160  1080 Marvin Irwin             49 Melbourne            FL   24:05.6  7:46 
   17   171  1336 Dan Holloway             47 Melbourne            FL   24:18.2  7:50 
   18   185   899 Greg Hayes               46 Satellite Beach      FL   24:31.6  7:54 
   19   200  1041 Steven Kellner           47 West Melbourne       FL   24:45.9  7:59 
   20   264   198 John Cavanaugh           46 Melbourne            FL   25:37.5  8:15 
   21   266   377 Gerald Craven            45 Melbourne            FL   25:40.2  8:16 
   22   277   193 James Ragan              49 Melbourne            FL   25:47.5  8:19 
   23   280  1207 Dean Heimmermann         45 Indialantic          FL   25:50.7  8:20 
   24   288   734 George Shave             49 Indialantic          FL   26:03.3  8:24 
   25   290  1528 Keith Curry              47                      FL   26:06.0  8:25 
   26   298   442 Jeff Poor                48 Rockledge            FL   26:11.5  8:26 
   27   338  1152 Jerry Campbell           46 Melbourne            FL   26:40.7  8:36 
   28   349  1508 Eric Edgerton            49                      FL   26:48.1  8:38 
   29   360   531 Gordon Coffey            47 Viera                FL   26:53.2  8:40 
   30   362   938 James Lombardy           45 Melbourne            FL   26:55.6  8:40 
   31   397  1366 Scott Waymire            47 Satellite Beach      FL   27:23.8  8:50 
   32   432  1529 Max Berktold             45 Chicago              IL   27:55.0  9:00 
   33   435   790 Joey Jenne               45 Melbourne            FL   27:56.3  9:00 
   34   502    49 Jeffrey Nuckols          48 Indialantic          FL   28:49.1  9:17 
   35   542   663 Robert Von Achen         46 Rockledge            FL   29:15.5  9:26 
   36   569  1368 Darrell Hibbs            45 Mims                 FL   29:33.6  9:31 
   37   578   621 Steven Baldree           48 Indialalntic         FL   29:41.3  9:34 
   38   582    53 Mark Fuqua               46 West Melbourne       FL   29:44.4  9:35 
   39   599   260 Dan Wills                46 Indialantic          FL   29:59.6  9:40 
   40   600   762 Wayman Aldridge          49 West Melbourne       FL   29:59.9  9:40 
   41   613   584 Kurk Erickson            47 Indialantic          FL   30:09.1  9:43 
   42   619   155 Leigh Dumas              48 Palm Bay             FL   30:14.6  9:45 
   43   632   796 Colin Mack               48 West Melbourne       FL   30:22.7  9:47 
   44   639  1450 Howard Chinoy            47                      FL   30:29.1  9:49 
   45   655    51 Barry Horne              48 Sebastian            FL   30:47.7  9:55 
   46   657   312 Pete Callina             47 Melbourne            FL   30:51.0  9:56 
   47   664   744 Johnny Rayola            46 Palm Bay             FL   30:58.3  9:59 
   48   675  1208 Dan Frederick            49 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.9 10:01 
   49   689   397 Tim Kaiser               48 Satellite Beach      FL   31:21.7 10:06 
   50   691    66 David Grider             49 Indialantic          FL   31:22.8 10:06 
   51   736   278 David Hall               49 Melbourne            FL   32:15.3 10:23 
   52   741   924 Charles Plyler           46 Melbourne            FL   32:20.0 10:25 
   53   779  1349 Gerry Batista            48 Melbourne            FL   33:18.7 10:44 
   54   852   354 Charles King             48 West Melbourne       FL   34:31.4 11:07 
   55   854  1512 Mark Minor               48                      FL   34:32.2 11:07 
   56   962   944 Michael Copps            49 Indialantic          FL   36:42.1 11:49 
   57   969  1243 Steve Hennessy           49 Satellite Beach      FL   36:55.9 11:54 
   58   970  1112 Keith Bernardo           49 Palm Bay             FL   36:57.6 11:54 
   59  1001   599 Mike Carmichael          45 Palm Bay             FL   37:56.5 12:13 
   60  1013  1271 John Karp                45 Indialantci          FL   38:19.2 12:21 
   61  1068   324 Steven Hebert            48 Palm Bay             FL   40:19.1 12:59 
   62  1071   934 Neal Driscoll            47 Malabar              FL   40:19.6 12:59 
   63  1098   426 Steve Wilson             49 Malabar              FL   41:26.7 13:21 
   64  1104   124 Tom Loomis               46 Palm Bay             FL   41:32.1 13:23 
   65  1190   143 Lew Schwartz             47 Melbourne            FL   45:01.8 14:30 
   66  1230   779 Frank Ballou             48 Malabar              FL   47:53.6 15:25 
   67  1249   579 Michael Wilcox           47 Palm Bay             FL   49:25.7 15:55 
   68  1253   791 Mark Pippin              48 Melbourne            FL   49:34.4 15:58 
   69  1280  1082 Steve Dagley             46 Melbourne Village    FL   50:41.9 16:20 
   70  1298   646 Imogene Burns            45 Melbourne            FL   51:26.3 16:34 
   71  1325   495 John Johnson             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   52:31.5 16:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   424 Dave Gierling            53 Malabar              FL   18:33.8  5:59 
    2    14   157 Pat Jonas                50 Palm Bay             FL   18:45.2  6:03 
    3    15   780 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:48.4  6:04 
    4    30  1213 Pat McCormick            50 Melbourne            FL   20:06.1  6:29 
    5    32   224 Dennis Delman            52 Melbourne            FL   20:12.8  6:31 
    6    40  1194 Matt Mahoney             54 Melbourne            FL   20:31.5  6:37 
    7    80   229 Jeff Fawcett             54 Melbourne            FL   22:05.8  7:07 
    8   103  1398 Ralph Miller             53 Melbourne            FL   22:37.0  7:17 
    9   130   709 Richard Grimes           51 Oviedo               FL   23:12.6  7:29 
   10   133    85 Ray Lemay                50 Biddeford            ME   23:16.3  7:30 
   11   137  1176 Michael Wilcox           51 Viera                FL   23:20.9  7:31 
   12   148   169 Michael Gaffney          51 Melbourne            FL   23:43.3  7:39 
   13   156  1314 Haskell Walker           52 Melbourne            FL   23:56.1  7:43 
   14   186  1226 Gregory Matthews         51 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.1  7:55 
   15   199   159 David Beaumont           51 Indialantic          FL   24:45.2  7:59 
   16   213  1426 David Stack              50 Malabar              FL   24:53.7  8:01 
   17   231   771 Michael Morrison         53 Malabar              FL   25:06.7  8:05 
   18   235   588 Steven Leclair           52 Melbourne            FL   25:07.9  8:06 
   19   236   732 Mathias Margut           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:09.0  8:06 
   20   278   562 Steve Rego               50 Melbourne            FL   25:48.2  8:19 
   21   294  1464 Brad Gammon              54                      FL   26:08.3  8:25 
   22   322   687 Steve Calabro            51 Melbourne            FL   26:29.5  8:32 
   23   406  1272 Robin Petersen           53 Melbourne Beach      FL   27:35.9  8:53 
   24   412   939 Gene Grieshaber          53 Melbourne            FL   27:39.1  8:55 
   25   433   529 Marion Terry             53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:55.3  9:00 
   26   434  1410 Anthony Rosaci           54 Malabar              FL   27:55.9  9:00 
   27   449   739 Francisco Rosado         51 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.1  9:04 
   28   489  1001 Glenn Stocks             51 Indialantic          FL   28:37.2  9:13 
   29   491    31 Richard Waropay          52 Indialantic          FL   28:38.6  9:14 
   30   501   782 Kurt Koceski             53 Malabar              FL   28:48.9  9:17 
   31   523    32 David Burken             50 Roseland             FL   29:06.2  9:23 
   32   531  1312 Derik Ehresman           54 Indialantic          FL   29:11.1  9:24 
   33   537   564 Jordan Thompson          50 Satellite Beach      FL   29:12.9  9:25 
   34   547   152 Martin Dougherty         50 Indialantic          FL   29:19.0  9:27 
   35   559   792 Paul Graves              50 Palm Bay             FL   29:24.5  9:28 
   36   580  1467 Glenn Weyant             53                      FL   29:42.6  9:34 
   37   583   518 Bill Gerding             52 Satellite Beach      FL   29:44.8  9:35 
   38   593   912 William Scott            52 Melbourne            FL   29:52.1  9:37 
   39   602   798 Robert Lomenick          52 Palm Bay             FL   30:02.0  9:40 
   40   633  1352 Keith Milam              51 Palm Bay             FL   30:23.6  9:47 
   41   634   797 Robert Wright            50 Indialantic          FL   30:26.5  9:48 
   42   637   393 Rick Valencia            50 Melbourne            FL   30:28.1  9:49 
   43   641   479 Jeff Murphree            53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:29.9  9:49 
   44   648   321 Don Hunter               54 Palm Bay             FL   30:39.8  9:53 
   45   671   862 Calvin Foster            54 Melbourne            FL   31:02.5 10:00 
   46   694  1216 Ardie Ratlif             51 Melbourne            FL   31:30.2 10:09 
   47   696   463 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                FL   31:32.2 10:10 
   48   712   910 Jerry Nugent             53 Melbourne            FL   31:49.6 10:15 
   49   731  1070 David Matson             52 Rockledge            FL   32:09.8 10:22 
   50   742   375 Alberto Escobar          50 Satellite Beach      FL   32:22.6 10:26 
   51   760   435 Kingsley Roberts         51 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:49.2 10:34 
   52   765   853 Richard Malecki          53 Cape Canaveral       FL   32:56.6 10:37 
   53   767   795 Douglas Youngblood       53 Palm Bay             FL   32:58.4 10:37 
   54   816   428 Ralph Green              53 Palm Bay             FL   33:53.7 10:55 
   55   878  1177 Gordon McLellan          53 Rockledge            FL   34:59.5 11:16 
   56   926  1067 Jonathan Paine           54 Melbourne            FL   36:05.5 11:37 
   57   946   747 Paul McCarthy            50 Indian Harbour Beach FL   36:28.8 11:45 
   58   975   756 Gary Drack               52 Melbourne            FL   37:01.0 11:55 
   59   986   561 Vinny Lipponer           51 Satellite Beach      FL   37:26.9 12:04 
   60  1010   794 Thomas Thompson          52 Palm Bay             FL   38:16.8 12:20 
   61  1038  1429 James Rhoa               50 Palm Bay             FL   39:13.6 12:38 
   62  1046   480 John Schmidt             50 Palm Bay             FL   39:23.2 12:41 
   63  1049    71 John Miksch              50 Malabar              FL   39:31.3 12:44 
   64  1062  1281 Michael Althar           51 Melbourne            FL   40:08.7 12:56 
   65  1122   107 Chuck Broyles            51 Palm Bay             FL   42:19.4 13:38 
   66  1124   346 William T Fagan          53 Palm Bay             FL   42:22.9 13:39 
   67  1182   337 Doug Silverstein         54 Melbourne            FL   44:41.4 14:24 
   68  1313   788 George Bateh             50 Melbourne            FL   52:15.5 16:50 
   69  1329   141 Michael D'Amico          53 Palm Bay             FL   53:03.2 17:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    73  1389 Wolfgang Jensen          58 Indialantic          FL   21:58.7  7:05 
    2   107   409 John Farner              56 Palm Bay             FL   22:42.6  7:19 
    3   163  1064 Glenn Sundin             56 Satellite Beach      FL   24:09.0  7:47 
    4   181   810 Harry Hillmer            58 West Melbourne       FL   24:28.4  7:53 
    5   198   505 Tom McKeefery            55 Indialantic          FL   24:44.4  7:58 
    6   209   777 Bill Strahlo             56 Melbourne            FL   24:50.8  8:00 
    7   222  1355 John Bounds              56 Melbourne            FL   24:59.1  8:03 
    8   249   217 Fariborz Zanganeh        57 Melbourne            FL   25:23.0  8:11 
    9   254  1138 Bernard Parenteau        55 Indialantic          FL   25:28.1  8:12 
   10   283  1454 Richard Marino           58                      FL   25:54.7  8:21 
   11   312   903 Song Koh                 58 Palm Bay             FL   26:20.6  8:29 
   12   314  1344 Abe Oros                 57 Palm Bay             FL   26:22.5  8:30 
   13   337   822 David Szostak            55 Indialantic          FL   26:40.5  8:36 
   14   365   961 Barry Richardson         56 Melbourne            FL   26:59.0  8:42 
   15   366   635 Ed Drass                 57 Melb. Bch.           FL   26:59.3  8:42 
   16   375   725 Larry Wiseman            58 Melbourne            FL   27:06.6  8:44 
   17   398   536 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:25.7  8:50 
   18   422   951 Mike Spragins            56 Indialantic          FL   27:45.0  8:56 
   19   465   364 Robert Lewis             57 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:18.5  9:07 
   20   482   233 Jason Baltuch            55 Melbourne            FL   28:34.7  9:12 
   21   488   776 Michael Bracken          56 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.2  9:13 
   22   514   783 Donald Koch              58 Satellite Beach      FL   29:00.3  9:21 
   23   605   343 James Lawson             55 Melbourne            FL   30:03.2  9:41 
   24   620  1502 Anthony Orbeck           56                      FL   30:14.9  9:45 
   25   709   787 Chuck Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:48.1 10:15 
   26   776  1345 Michael Singer           56 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:15.1 10:43 
   27   836   946 James Memmott            55 Melbourne            FL   34:15.6 11:02 
   28   871  1445 Ken Gallo                59                      FL   34:46.5 11:12 
   29   990   226 Daniel Mercier           58 Malabar              FL   37:35.8 12:07 
   30  1009   106 Michael Lemay            55 Atlanta              GA   38:16.6 12:20 
   31  1035  1163 Chris Jackson            55 Melbourne            FL   39:08.0 12:36 
   32  1044  1274 Bill Horschel            58 Grant                FL   39:21.6 12:41 
   33  1058  1459 Terry Durand             58                      FL   39:53.5 12:51 
   34  1074   140 Harv Hobson              56 Palm Bay             FL   40:23.1 13:00 
   35  1116  1378 Thomas King              56 Merritt Island       FL   42:12.8 13:36 
   36  1142    43 Paul Brickhouse          58 Melbourne            FL   42:48.4 13:47 
   37  1174   698 Tom Bergin               56 Satellite Beach      FL   44:30.1 14:20 
   38  1251    40 Steve Mielke             59 Melbourne            FL   49:33.2 15:57 
   39  1252    54 Stephen Robinson         57 Massena              NY   49:33.3 15:58 
   40  1278   801 Gilbert Maggs            58 Satellite Beach      FL   50:39.6 16:19 
   41  1279   556 Bill Orris               57 Indialantic Beach    FL   50:40.8 16:19 
   42  1282   805 Paul Molineaux           58 Satellite Beach      FL   50:42.5 16:20 
   43  1297     7 Ken Nudelman             56 North Miami          FL   51:25.2 16:34 
   44  1345   419 Anthony Alenci           57 Mebourne             FL   54:25.4 17:32 
   45  1357  1526 Doug Dial                56                      FL   56:15.2 18:07 
   46  1360   407 Hansford Tyler           56 Gainesville          FL   56:54.4 18:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128   446 Gary Castner             64 Melbourne            FL   23:10.0  7:28 
    2   169    56 Ray Brown                62 Melbourne            FL   24:17.1  7:49 
    3   307   499 Teen Sum                 61 Palm Bay             FL   26:18.8  8:29 
    4   334   867 Frank Webbe              62 Palm Bay             FL   26:38.6  8:35 
    5   415   917 Henry Russell            61 West Melbourne       FL   27:40.8  8:55 
    6   496   913 David Leacock            63 Palm Bay             FL   28:41.5  9:15 
    7   570   992 John Lucas               61 Melbourne            FL   29:33.7  9:31 
    8   586   327 Dennis Karr              61 Indialantic          FL   29:45.6  9:35 
    9   665  1369 John Rothamel            63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:59.8  9:59 
   10   743   532 Ronald Hess              64 Miami                FL   32:23.3 10:26 
   11   848   349 Tom Lazar                64 Melbourne            FL   34:23.4 11:05 
   12   860  1077 Bill Griffith            61 Melbourne            FL   34:35.2 11:08 
   13   980   741 Allen Piontkowski        63 Melbourne            FL   37:06.7 11:57 
   14  1121  1050 Don Rose                 63 Commerce Twp         MI   42:18.1 13:37 
   15  1241  1181 Michael Bell             61 Melbourne            FL   48:42.8 15:41 
   16  1274   806 Paul May                 62 Boynton Beach        FL   50:38.1 16:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    81   465 Michael Zeitfuss         65 Satellite Beach      FL   22:06.2  7:07 
    2   270  1153 Tom Colvin               66 Satellite Beach      FL   25:43.1  8:17 
    3   353   839 Wayne Hansen             65 Melbourne            FL   26:48.7  8:38 
    4   521   976 Patrick Maginn           67 Barefoot Bay          F   29:05.7  9:22 
    5   584  1179 Phillip Lesniak          66                           29:45.1  9:35 
    6   751   265 George Then              67 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:36.9 10:30 
    7   826  1186 Juan Lancaster           68 Melbourne            FL   34:02.5 10:58 
    8   891  1414 John Knapp               69 Viera                FL   35:15.8 11:21 
    9   978   243 Dean Given               66 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:05.6 11:57 
   10  1159   430 Andrew Noble             65 Indialantic          FL   43:57.2 14:09 
   11  1205   811 Don Campnell             68 Palm Bay             FL   45:58.8 14:48 
   12  1237    92 Richard Czarnowski       66 Palm Bay             FL   48:13.2 15:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   237   816 Jim Weir                 72 Viera                FL   25:09.1  8:06 
    2   532  1390 John Linnell             70 Chatham              MA   29:11.1  9:24 
    3   756   328 Frank Van Rensselaer     70 Satellite Beach      FL   32:43.5 10:32 
    4   905    95 Patrick Buckley          71 Indialantic          FL   35:37.1 11:28 
    5   953    93 Arbie McInnis            72 Palm Bay             FL   36:33.2 11:46 
    6   995    99 Don Hernandez            72 Palm Bay             FL   37:48.7 12:11 
    7  1024    21 James Morrell            71 Melbourne            FL   38:36.9 12:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   684   870 Bob Pecor                75 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:16.6 10:05 
    2   883  1334 Don Palinkas             75 Vero Beach           FL   35:04.6 11:18 
    3  1095   263 Martha Russ              83 Ft. Pierce           FL   41:12.9 13:16 
    4  1371   586 Dave Kerwin              75 Melbourne            FL   58:51.8 18:57 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  1297 Jessica Crate            24 Melbourne            FL   18:01.7  5:49 
    2    26  1514 Ceal Muldoon-Walker      47                      FL   19:48.4  6:23 
    3    33  1539 Rachel Greer             16                      FL   20:18.0  6:33 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    41   746 Karen Minor              50 Rockledge            FL   20:40.9  6:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   378  1424 Ally Jaime               09 Indialantic          FL   27:08.9  8:45 
    2   789   248 Ariana Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   33:30.1 10:47 
    3   859  1481 Areille Fears            08                      FL   34:34.6 11:08 
    4   897   820 Taylor Canuel            09 West Melbourne       FL   35:20.9 11:23 
    5  1018   571 Marie Claire Goldfarb    08 Indialantic          FL   38:23.5 12:22 
    6  1117  1379 Starr Blankenship        09 Merritt Island       FL   42:13.5 13:36 
    7  1149   728 Jordan Disney            09 Palm Bay             FL   43:16.9 13:56 
    8  1232   524 Megan Rathbun            09 Melbourne            FL   47:58.7 15:27 
    9  1290  1187 Peenie Close             09 Melbourne Beach      FL   50:53.4 16:23 
   10  1336   525 Sarah Rathbun            07 Melbourne            FL   53:28.5 17:13 
   11  1396   471 Genevieve Archibald      06 Sebastian            FL 1:05:12.2 21:00 
   12  1397  1239 Abbie Blais              06 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:13.8 21:00 
   13  1398   473 Olivia Archibald         08 Sebastian            FL 1:05:32.5 21:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    42  1078 Sarah Day                14 Melbourne            FL   20:43.6  6:41 
    2   172  1173 Amanda Beach             11 West Melbourne       FL   24:18.8  7:50 
    3   184   350 Rebecca Fleeman          14 Melbourne            FL   24:30.6  7:54 
    4   373  1545 Serena Neighbor          11                      FL   27:05.5  8:44 
    5   380  1185 Kali Massa               11 West Melbourne       FL   27:10.7  8:45 
    6   450   121 Carla Elmer              14 Palm Bay             FL   28:08.6  9:04 
    7   451   219 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   28:09.2  9:04 
    8   495  1447 Taylor Ziade             10                      FL   28:40.8  9:14 
    9   503  1483 Ashley Fears             12                      FL   28:50.9  9:18 
   10   728  1189 Caitlin Close            14 Melbourne Beach      FL   32:07.5 10:21 
   11   740  1430 Lydia Rhoa               14 Palm Bay             FL   32:17.3 10:24 
   12   744  1241 Nicole Hennessy          12 Satellite Beach      FL   32:26.3 10:27 
   13   781  1091 Alexis Pasik             14 Melbourne            FL   33:20.7 10:44 
   14   803  1469 Jewel Morrison           14                      FL   33:42.8 10:52 
   15   815   845 Payton Roe               12 Melbourne            FL   33:51.6 10:54 
   16   830  1263 Gabriela Filippelli      11 Melbourne            FL   34:09.4 11:00 
   17   865   972 Harley Wiggs             12 Spencerport          NY   34:40.0 11:10 
   18   985  1219 Sarah Ferris             11 Melbourne            FL   37:23.5 12:03 
   19  1030   279 Breana Hall              14 Melbourne            FL   38:53.5 12:32 
   20  1057   986 Rachel Kutcher           10 Viera                FL   39:53.0 12:51 
   21  1070   401 Kelly Driscoll           10 Malabar              FL   40:19.5 12:59 
   22  1080  1053 Zoe Almquist             11 Melbourne            FL   40:33.6 13:04 
   23  1204   973 Autumn Wiggs             14 Spencerport          NY   45:55.7 14:47 
   24  1211  1411 Celeste Borger           14 Melbourne            FL   46:19.9 14:55 
   25  1305   284 Demi Ameigh              12 West Melbourne       FL   51:42.6 16:39 
   26  1308    18 Kelly Lusk               12 Satellite Beach      FL   51:54.8 16:43 
   27  1311   906 Kacie Bocchino           11 Palm Bay             FL   52:05.7 16:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   140   757 Cynthia Ballou           15 Melbourne            FL   23:29.9  7:34 
    2   253   850 Laura Szostak            16 Indialantic          FL   25:27.3  8:12 
    3   286   628 Emily Neilson            18 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:02.3  8:23 
    4   304  1101 Brittany Reinard         19 Newtown              PA   26:17.9  8:28 
    5   394   138 Kayla Drawdy             18 Palm Bay             FL   27:22.3  8:49 
    6   424  1199 Zoe Underhill            15 Merritt Island       FL   27:46.6  8:57 
    7   473   175 Cierra Carter            16 Malabar              FL   28:23.4  9:09 
    8   511   218 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   28:58.1  9:20 
    9   546  1171 Amy Wells                15 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:18.8  9:27 
   10   554  1113 Erin Fagan               19 Palm Bay             FL   29:23.4  9:28 
   11   604  1319 Rachel Green             15 Port Orange          FL   30:03.1  9:41 
   12   651  1487 Abigail Eley             18                      FL   30:42.7  9:54 
   13   692   268 Dara Gyorko              15 Indialantic          FL   31:25.9 10:07 
   14   700   153 Sela Dougherty           16 Indialantic          FL   31:36.3 10:11 
   15   711  1254 Stephanie Visser         19 Melbourne            FL   31:49.2 10:15 
   16   727  1016 Haley Reck               15 West Melbourne       FL   32:06.9 10:21 
   17   764  1039 Emma McDonald            18 Melbourne            FL   32:55.3 10:36 
   18   772  1040 Abbie Kellner            15 West Melbourne       FL   33:06.2 10:40 
   19   773   302 Devan Deratany           15 Indialantic          FL   33:11.1 10:41 
   20   851    36 Amanda Ellison           16 Melbourne            FL   34:29.8 11:07 
   21   885  1395 Peeraya Sawangkum        18 Melbourne            FL   35:11.5 11:20 
   22   899   220 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 Melbourne            FL   35:22.6 11:24 
   23   943   295 Courtney Jackson         17 Fellsmere            FL   36:27.1 11:44 
   24   959   105 Sarah Merideth           19 Gainsville           FL   36:37.9 11:48 
   25   971   273 Megan Hesketh            19 West Melbourne       FL   36:59.3 11:55 
   26  1005  1035 Martha Chesley           15 Melbourne            FL   38:08.0 12:17 
   27  1050  1007 Julia Lai                16 Melbourne            FL   39:33.4 12:44 
   28  1094  1074 Trisha Hornbeck          19 Rockledge            FL   41:08.2 13:15 
   29  1131   873 Alissa Jenkins           15 Melbourne            FL   42:31.3 13:42 
   30  1135   630 Christine Spivey         16 Cocoa                FL   42:36.7 13:43 
   31  1189   104 Samatha Merideth         17 Melbourne            FL   44:55.5 14:28 
   32  1215  1360 Kari Goodermuth          17 Satellite Beach      FL   46:30.6 14:59 
   33  1217  1144 Hanna Bevens             18 Melbourne            FL   46:36.4 15:01 
   34  1245  1062 Cynthia Sundin           17 Satellite Beach      FL   48:57.6 15:46 
   35  1306   285 Desire Ameigh            15 West Melbourne       FL   51:43.5 16:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   125  1475 Candice McNaughton       20                      FL   23:02.8  7:26 
    2   175   237 Holly Clark              23 Satellite Beach      FL   24:21.7  7:51 
    3   218  1427 Sarah Stitzel            20 Melbourne            FL   24:56.6  8:02 
    4   327  1075 Allison Metzger          20 Indianapolis         IN   26:32.0  8:33 
    5   335   733 Lauren Shave             20 Indialantic          FL   26:39.7  8:35 
    6   369  1299 Aimee Burghardt          22 Melbourne            FL   27:01.0  8:42 
    7   409   232 Nicole Mazade            24 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:37.7  8:54 
    8   429   729 Caitlin Sendler          21 Melbourne            FL   27:49.5  8:58 
    9   447  1520 Jacki Bernhard           24                      FL   28:05.3  9:03 
   10   498   724 Amanda Bowman            24 Melbourne            FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   11   504   592 Caitlyn Leclair          20 Melbourne            FL   28:51.3  9:18 
   12   534   405 Tatiana Merideth         22 Melbourne            FL   29:11.8  9:24 
   13   553  1247 Tausha Beins             24 Merritt Island       FL   29:22.0  9:28 
   14   565   111 Holly Brady              23 Melbourne            FL   29:29.8  9:30 
   15   581   591 Jessica Leclair          20 Melbourne            FL   29:44.1  9:35 
   16   592  1084 Monica Shaw              24 Palm Bay             FL   29:51.9  9:37 
   17   598  1461 Vanessa Steele           22                      FL   29:57.5  9:39 
   18   601  1491 Erika Senther            24                      FL   30:00.0  9:40 
   19   609   754 Danielle Chambliss       22 Melbourne            FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   20   612  1310 Holly Childress          23 Palm Bay             FL   30:08.5  9:43 
   21   621   737 Nicole Serapiglia        23 Melbourne            FL   30:15.5  9:45 
   22   673   470 Christine Dumas          20 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.5 10:01 
   23   724  1221 Erica Torres             22 Palm Bay             FL   32:03.1 10:19 
   24   739   954 Kristen Zeiser           23 West Melbourne       FL   32:17.3 10:24 
   25   768  1332 Kinsley Brodax           24 Palm Bch Gardens     FL   32:59.9 10:38 
   26   801   132 Jocelyn Bellflower       24 Melbourne            FL   33:40.3 10:51 
   27   808  1300 Jessica Van Veen         23 Satellite Beach      FL   33:44.8 10:52 
   28   821   716 Emily Sacco              22 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.8 10:57 
   29   921   847 Jaclyn Schreiber         21 Indialantic          FL   36:01.2 11:36 
   30   929   543 Tara Radford             24 Merritt Island       FL   36:09.8 11:39 
   31   931   600 Megan Vautrinot          22 Titusville           FL   36:12.9 11:40 
   32   936  1037 Jaclyn Golec-Parker      23 Indialantic          FL   36:18.8 11:42 
   33   941   289 Jessica Ferrante         20 West Melbourne       FL   36:26.1 11:44 
   34   958  1333 Andrea Zona              22 Jupiter              FL   36:37.1 11:48 
   35   992  1425 Emily Rogers             23 Cocoa                FL   37:39.1 12:08 
   36  1007  1178 Alli McLellan            22 Rockledge            FL   38:10.8 12:18 
   37  1034   590 Megan Leclair            22 Melbourne            FL   39:06.9 12:36 
   38  1045  1276 Ashley Elder             20 Grant                FL   39:22.2 12:41 
   39  1101   604 Jennifer Leggett         20 Melbourne            FL   41:28.2 13:21 
   40  1127   617 Trina Simpson            23 Melbourne            FL   42:26.6 13:40 
   41  1161   695 Kierston Sanchez         23 Indialantic          FL   44:02.8 14:11 
   42  1226  1359 Kathy Mundy              23 West Melbourne       FL   47:30.3 15:18 
   43  1259  1123 Kathleen Harker          20 Grant                FL   49:57.9 16:05 
   44  1288   619 Kelly Fitzpatrick        23 Melbourne            FL   50:45.6 16:21 
   45  1294   920 Brittany Prevost         24 Melbourne            FL   51:11.9 16:29 
   46  1299  1534 Shayna Miller            23                      FL   51:26.8 16:34 
   47  1376  1265 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL   59:54.6 19:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    54   567 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   21:20.5  6:53 
    2    55   984 Debra Weber              29 Merritt Island       FL   21:22.1  6:53 
    3   121   256 Cara Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   23:01.1  7:25 
    4   129  1489 Angela Cobb              26                      FL   23:11.1  7:28 
    5   180  1044 Jean Marie Fuller        28 Viera                FL   24:28.3  7:53 
    6   187   208 Alexis Haber             25 Melbourne            FL   24:33.5  7:55 
    7   258    96 Erin Boleman             28 Merritt Island       FL   25:33.5  8:14 
    8   281   541 Caitlin Boyle            25 Orlando              FL   25:51.7  8:20 
    9   284  1227 Alison Heinz             27 Sebastian            FL   25:59.0  8:22 
   10   302   824 Bekah Hiegel             26 Melbourne            FL   26:15.8  8:28 
   11   357  1268 Noreen Moy               29 Irving               TX   26:51.3  8:39 
   12   364   201 Kristin Diederich        27 Melbourne            FL   26:56.4  8:41 
   13   368   230 Candice Yeager           28 Palm Bay             FL   26:59.9  8:42 
   14   377   827 Amanda Laderer           28 Indialantic          FL   27:07.4  8:44 
   15   381   180 Amy Ho                   27 Melbourne            FL   27:13.8  8:46 
   16   419    29 Rene Dunne               29 Palm Bay             FL   27:43.8  8:56 
   17   436   181 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   27:57.2  9:00 
   18   437   396 Monique Miller           28 Orlando              FL   27:57.7  9:00 
   19   444   640 Charlotte Brend          29 Miami                FL   28:04.1  9:03 
   20   448   483 Jenna Bernardo           25 Indialantic          FL   28:06.9  9:03 
   21   453   793 Jamie Stengle            28 Melbourne            FL   28:10.9  9:05 
   22   460   491 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   28:15.1  9:06 
   23   462   506 Bethany Jensen           29 Satellite Beach      FL   28:17.3  9:07 
   24   472  1042 Wyndy Nussbaum           27 Indialantic          FL   28:23.1  9:09 
   25   497   299 Karen D'Alberto          27 Melbourne            FL   28:42.3  9:15 
   26   510    76 Eileen Conway            25 Rockledge            FL   28:57.9  9:20 
   27   520   496 Olivia Evans             27 W. Melbourne         FL   29:05.0  9:22 
   28   536  1331 Nicole Walker            26 Orlando              FL   29:12.6  9:25 
   29   595  1246 Dheni Frembling          26 West Melbourne       FL   29:54.7  9:38 
   30   607   361 Julie Gooch              29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:03.8  9:41 
   31   608   807 Aimee Molineaux          26 Rockledge            FL   30:05.4  9:42 
   32   617  1215 Kimberly Ascroft         28 Merritt Island       FL   30:12.0  9:44 
   33   618  1217 Nikki Koehne             27 Rockledge            FL   30:12.3  9:44 
   34   622  1029 Lindsay Richer           28 Palm Bay             FL   30:15.8  9:45 
   35   625   213 Alissa Steele            28 Melbourne            FL   30:17.9  9:46 
   36   627   736 Jessica Drummond         28 West Melbourne       FL   30:20.0  9:46 
   37   656  1002 Amanda Ditota            27 West Melbourne       FL   30:48.8  9:56 
   38   667  1419 Maria Sunde              25 Indialantic          FL   31:00.0  9:59 
   39   674   371 Amanda McKee             27 Palm Bay             FL   31:05.6 10:01 
   40   686   568 Casey Boleman            29 Merritt Island       FL   31:20.7 10:06 
   41   687  1293 Reina Goram              27 Melbourne            FL   31:20.8 10:06 
   42   688   390 Eroica Fedder            27 Palm Bay             FL   31:21.6 10:06 
   43   697   829 Laura Parker             26 W. Melbourne         FL   31:34.4 10:10 
   44   699   597 Brandy Roberts           26 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:35.2 10:11 
   45   707   996 Priscila Schaffert       25 Melbourne            FL   31:45.9 10:14 
   46   713   488 Heidi Kirchhoff          25 Melbourne            FL   31:50.9 10:16 
   47   717   487 Megan Heffernan          26 Melbourne            FL   31:56.9 10:17 
   48   720   460 Erin Bennett             29 Lakeland             FL   31:59.3 10:18 
   49   749  1122 Maegan Mathisen          26 Melbourne            FL   32:36.4 10:30 
   50   750   182 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   32:36.5 10:30 
   51   757  1253 Jacqueline Brown         29 Melbourne            FL   32:45.9 10:33 
   52   759    80 Kimberly Deltorchio      28 Satellite Beach      FL   32:47.9 10:34 
   53   763  1033 Lauren Stallbaum         25 Merritt Island       FL   32:52.0 10:35 
   54   807   163 Alicia Sepanik           26 W. Melbourne         FL   33:44.1 10:52 
   55   818   369 Jennifer Mason           28 Melbourne            FL   33:57.0 10:56 
   56   832   511 Natalie Hackett          25 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.1 11:01 
   57   849   457 Christina Feldmeier      27 West Melbourne       FL   34:24.8 11:05 
   58   868  1149 Margarita Martinez       28 Palm Bay             FL   34:44.1 11:11 
   59   870   832 Katherine Coleman        26 Melbourne            FL   34:44.2 11:11 
   60   894   696 Chrissy McCormack        28 Palm Bay             FL   35:18.4 11:22 
   61   898   469 Stacey Reed              26 Palm Bay             FL   35:22.4 11:24 
   62   902  1286 Kristin Gulliver         28 Melbourne            FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   63   903  1103 Cheryl Michel            29 Lutz                 FL   35:33.2 11:27 
   64   911   238 Bonnie Clark             25 Satellite Beach      FL   35:48.4 11:32 
   65   939   641 Jessica Haley            26 Melbourne            FL   36:24.9 11:44 
   66   942  1015 Cassie Hansen            25 Melbourne            FL   36:26.7 11:44 
   67   961  1515 Melissa Mierzwa          27                      FL   36:41.9 11:49 
   68   966  1005 Kassy Hill               27 Cocoa                FL   36:52.4 11:53 
   69   982   665 Stephanie Dunn           27 Palm Bay             FL   37:11.4 11:59 
   70   987  1231 Tonya Resha              29 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:27.1 12:04 
   71   997   884 Nicole Shaw              29 Melbourne            FL   37:50.1 12:11 
   72  1016  1013 Dana Kelley              28 Melbourne            FL   38:22.7 12:22 
   73  1017  1104 Brandi Cassagnol         29 West Melbourne       FL   38:23.5 12:22 
   74  1021    72 Carrie Friday            26 Palm Bay             FL   38:34.4 12:25 
   75  1026     8 Kimberly Arellano        27 Orlando              FL   38:42.3 12:28 
   76  1031   179 Blair Wade               26 Melbourne            FL   38:57.3 12:33 
   77  1032  1111 Danelle Bernardo         25 Palm Bay             FL   38:58.1 12:33 
   78  1091   722 Leah Lowe                25 Palm Bay             FL   41:06.1 13:14 
   79  1119     3 Jamie Guth               29 Satellite Beach      FL   42:15.5 13:37 
   80  1147   692 Brandy Crawford          26 Ocoee                FL   42:52.7 13:49 
   81  1155   168 Rebecca Warren           28 Melbourne            FL   43:44.0 14:05 
   82  1157   456 Danielle Martin          28 Palm Bay             FL   43:44.2 14:05 
   83  1160   431 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   43:57.4 14:09 
   84  1172   223 Charity Berry            27 Palm Bay             FL   44:27.6 14:19 
   85  1213   356 Janine Bruckart          29 Melbourne            FL   46:24.3 14:57 
   86  1224  1376 Kelly Orlowski           29 Indian Harbour Beach FL   47:17.3 15:14 
   87  1227  1161 Caitlin Caldwell         26 Indialantic          FL   47:33.6 15:19 
   88  1307   880 Kerin Toenjes            29 West Melbourne       FL   51:50.5 16:42 
   89  1367  1403 Elizabeth Huy            29 Palm Bay             FL   58:31.6 18:51 
   90  1375  1266 Stephanie Kotkin         26 Melbourne            FL   59:54.5 19:17 
   91  1385   555 Amanda Kassabian         29 West Melbourne       FL 1:02:55.2 20:16 
   92  1386   552 Alexis Rotstein          26 Melbourne            FL 1:02:55.3 20:16 
   93  1395   110 Ashley Matteson          26 Palm Bay             FL 1:05:11.0 20:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    92  1105 Marines Rivera           33 Cocoa                FL   22:25.6  7:14 
    2   110  1455 Megan Campbell           33                      FL   22:51.5  7:22 
    3   126   614 Meredith Luther          30 West Melbourne       FL   23:03.6  7:26 
    4   142  1342 Michele Terry            31 W. Melbourne         FL   23:34.3  7:36 
    5   166   774 Katie Fuselier           33 West Melbourne       FL   24:10.6  7:47 
    6   178  1116 Lisa Kugrens             31 Melbourne            FL   24:25.9  7:52 
    7   188  1282 Shea Ehret               31 Palm Bay             FL   24:33.9  7:55 
    8   190  1048 Heather Killick          32 Viera                FL   24:35.2  7:55 
    9   203  1222 Bambi Wiedemann          32 Cocoa                FL   24:46.1  7:59 
   10   242   437 Kendal Harder            30 Palm Bay             FL   25:15.6  8:08 
   11   246   868 Heather Cherepkai        33 Palm Bay             FL   25:18.8  8:09 
   12   252  1232 Danielle Peppler         33 Oviedo               FL   25:26.5  8:12 
   13   263   535 Krista Branan            30 Melbourne            FL   25:36.9  8:15 
   14   282   319 Keri Donald              33 West Melbourne       FL   25:53.8  8:21 
   15   315   574 Lois Torvik              32 Melbourne            FL   26:23.7  8:30 
   16   318   114 Shea Mason               34 Indialantic          FL   26:26.6  8:31 
   17   321   376 Christine Davis          34 Melbourne            FL   26:28.5  8:32 
   18   336  1026 Cynthia Wallace          30 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:40.3  8:36 
   19   343   538 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   34 Palm Bay             FL   26:43.1  8:36 
   20   367   353 Tiffany Graulich         31 Melbourne            FL   26:59.5  8:42 
   21   393   468 Melissa Goeren           30 Rockledge            FL   27:21.4  8:49 
   22   402  1507 Amy Shiver               34                      FL   27:33.7  8:53 
   23   405   438 Heather Haley            30 Melbourne            FL   27:35.0  8:53 
   24   407  1516 Jennifer Engle           33                      FL   27:36.6  8:54 
   25   431   539 Emily Boudreaux          34 Rockledge            FL   27:54.2  8:59 
   26   442    97 Kate Rotindo             31 Fort Pierce          FL   28:03.1  9:02 
   27   454   258 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   28:11.4  9:05 
   28   469   380 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   28:21.1  9:08 
   29   480  1151 Tracey Hnat              33 Melbourne Beach      FL   28:31.5  9:11 
   30   522   710 Emily Boeckman           33 Palm Bay             FL   29:06.1  9:22 
   31   529  1028 Megan Clutter            31 Orlando              FL   29:10.7  9:24 
   32   538   489 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   29:13.5  9:25 
   33   543  1128 Kristen Taylor           32 Ft Lauderdale        FL   29:16.1  9:26 
   34   548  1224 Tonya Arthur             34 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:19.2  9:27 
   35   555   481 Aimee Ambrose            32 Melbourne            FL   29:23.7  9:28 
   36   563   192 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   29:26.6  9:29 
   37   588  1011 Nicole Shoemaker         31 Satellite Beach      FL   29:47.7  9:36 
   38   597   314 Holly Sinar-Zink         31 Port St. Lucie       FL   29:56.2  9:39 
   39   630  1174 Krista Lukens            31 Merritt Island       FL   30:21.2  9:47 
   40   642   883 Giselle Cahill           31 Melbourne            FL   30:31.0  9:50 
   41   643   452 Donna Wheeldon           33 West Melbourne       FL   30:31.6  9:50 
   42   644   772 Marla Casino             32 Melbourne            FL   30:32.6  9:50 
   43   645  1086 Leann Castner            33 Melbourne            FL   30:38.5  9:52 
   44   654    82 Kendy Piper              33 Satellite Beach      FL   30:46.4  9:55 
   45   659  1523 Terri Huckaby            31                      FL   30:54.9  9:58 
   46   660   128 Jane Mast                31 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:56.9  9:58 
   47   681  1322 Collins Ryan             30 Indialantic          FL   31:13.6 10:04 
   48   710  1472 Jennifer Hobbs           32                      FL   31:49.1 10:15 
   49   721  1094 Tiffany Malcolm          34 Melbourne            FL   31:59.4 10:18 
   50   729    84 Sally Ebner              34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   32:09.0 10:21 
   51   734   874 Jenny Macbride           33 Melbourne            FL   32:15.0 10:23 
   52   735    79 Gail Hudson              30 Satellite Beach      FL   32:15.2 10:23 
   53   738  1397 Charlene Harmon          34 Rockledge            FL   32:17.2 10:24 
   54   787   445 Kim Ho                   33 Palm Bay             FL   33:27.2 10:47 
   55   790   151 Mithu Pottathil          34 Satellite Beach      FL   33:32.7 10:48 
   56   791   315 Melissa Abel             31 Sebastian            FL   33:33.1 10:48 
   57   800   333 Christina Nazareno       34 Melbourne            FL   33:40.2 10:51 
   58   805  1443 Jennifer Careen          32                      FL   33:43.4 10:52 
   59   810  1020 Kim Brown                32 Palm Bay             FL   33:46.3 10:53 
   60   812  1190 Terra Goheen             33 Palm Bay             FL   33:49.1 10:54 
   61   817  1470 Jennifer Morrison        34                      FL   33:56.2 10:56 
   62   820  1110 Nicole Sherburne         30 Palm Bay             FL   33:58.8 10:57 
   63   825   627 Mary Morton              33 Palm Bay             FL   34:00.4 10:57 
   64   828   786 Mary McClure             32 Sebastian            FL   34:03.5 10:58 
   65   837  1278 Robin Grodecky           34 Palm Bay             FL   34:15.8 11:02 
   66   839   134 Heather Eley             31 Melbourne Village    FL   34:16.3 11:02 
   67   844   952 Shannon Ferry            32 Melbourne            FL   34:20.6 11:04 
   68   856   318 Kelly Lambert            30 Hummelstown          PA   34:33.5 11:08 
   69   867  1010 Alexandra Michaels       33 Melbourne            FL   34:44.0 11:11 
   70   875   415 Laura Stultz-Bolinski    30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   34:54.6 11:15 
   71   887  1482 Anne Fears               34                      FL   35:13.5 11:21 
   72   912  1014 Lisa Capra               33 Melbourne            FL   35:50.0 11:33 
   73   918    73 Vanessa Manning          34 West Melbourne       FL   35:56.8 11:35 
   74   928  1135 Michelle Harris          34 Merritt Island       FL   36:09.6 11:39 
   75   938  1354 Cassie Delaney           34 Melbourne            FL   36:24.3 11:44 
   76   940   678 Candy Revercomb          30 Palm Bay             FL   36:25.3 11:44 
   77   972  1365 Jessica Waymire          32 Satellite Beach      FL   36:59.5 11:55 
   78  1014  1088 Wanda Vazquez            32 Palm Bay             FL   38:19.6 12:21 
   79  1015   310 Krissy Guttendorf        30 West Melbourne       FL   38:21.1 12:21 
   80  1060   512 Tiffany Wooldridge       30 Melbourne            FL   39:56.4 12:52 
   81  1065   417 Elise Smith              34 Orlando              FL   40:11.2 12:57 
   82  1081  1340 Kelly Bombriant          34 Palm Bay             FL   40:36.9 13:05 
   83  1083  1437 Erica Cabellero          32 Melbourne            FL   40:40.3 13:06 
   84  1111  1129 Denell Hastings          30 Palm Bay             FL   41:57.7 13:31 
   85  1112  1130 Cassandra Fuoco          32 Palm Bay             FL   41:57.8 13:31 
   86  1136  1280 Andrea Defrates          30 Cocoa                FL   42:36.8 13:43 
   87  1138  1056 Trizia Eavanson          34 Melbourne            FL   42:40.2 13:45 
   88  1150   727 Amanda Disney            33 Palm Bay             FL   43:18.1 13:57 
   89  1153   860 Loretta Rinker           32 Satellite Beach      FL   43:23.0 13:58 
   90  1156   454 Kelley Adams             33 Palm Bay             FL   43:44.2 14:05 
   91  1167   184 Tracy Cox                34 Melbourne            FL   44:18.3 14:16 
   92  1177   118 Wendy McKee              30 Melbourne            FL   44:31.2 14:20 
   93  1192  1289 Tina Edwards             31 Phoenix              AZ   45:05.1 14:31 
   94  1218  1147 Kelly Carrier            31 Melbourne            FL   46:37.2 15:01 
   95  1247  1377 Kimberly Orlowski        32 Indian Harbour Beach FL   48:58.8 15:46 
   96  1258  1124 Janice Harker            30 Rockledge            FL   49:57.5 16:05 
   97  1264  1145 Jessica Beckner          33 West Melbourne       FL   50:05.2 16:08 
   98  1265  1154 Melissa Strom            34 Melbourne            FL   50:05.9 16:08 
   99  1284   881 Kelly Diehl              34 Palm Bay             FL   50:44.7 16:20 
  100  1285   876 Jennifer Manaseri        33 West Melbourne       FL   50:44.7 16:20 
  101  1321   372 Erika Ward               30 Satellite Beach      FL   52:30.1 16:54 
  102  1324   507 Sarah Bastian            30 Satellite Beach      FL   52:31.3 16:55 
  103  1368  1405 Kimberly Fritz           33 Palm Bay             FL   58:32.5 18:51 
  104  1372   412 Kathryn Hadoulias        32 Titusville           FL   58:54.4 18:58 
  105  1383   649 Jodi Curry               31 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:43.7 19:53 
  106  1390  1157 Catherine Banschbach     30 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:17.8 20:23 
  107  1393  1172 Katrina McCullers        31 Malabar              FL 1:04:26.2 20:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   383 Kristin Apotsos          36 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:04.6  6:48 
    2    63   831 Melissa Vandett          38 Melbourne            FL   21:42.2  7:00 
    3    94   533 Julie Hannah             36 Valkaria             FL   22:26.5  7:14 
    4   106   659 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   22:40.3  7:18 
    5   154   760 Lisa Yancy               37 Viera                FL   23:51.8  7:41 
    6   191   166 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   24:35.8  7:55 
    7   194   612 Nadine Kalajian          37 Melbourne Beach      FL   24:38.8  7:56 
    8   230  1046 Robin Leatherow          35 Melbourne            FL   25:06.2  8:05 
    9   272  1496 Katherine Myers          35                      FL   25:43.5  8:17 
   10   279  1391 Joann Purkerson          37 Palm Bay             FL   25:48.8  8:19 
   11   293   475 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa                FL   26:06.7  8:25 
   12   301  1021 Patricia Braddock        38 West Melbourne       FL   26:15.2  8:27 
   13   323   892 Sharon Kelly             39 Melbourne            FL   26:30.2  8:32 
   14   346  1413 Tina Murphy              37 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   15   356  1083 Kimberly Guodace         37 Palm Bay             FL   26:51.0  8:39 
   16   386   965 Michelle Gongora         37 Melbourne            FL   27:18.3  8:48 
   17   439  1257 Tonya McDuffie           35 Merritt Island       FL   28:00.0  9:01 
   18   479   174 Jay Carter               39 Malabar              FL   28:31.3  9:11 
   19   487  1537 Lisa Campbell            38                      FL   28:37.1  9:13 
   20   507   689 Alli Nevin               36 Melbourne            FL   28:54.3  9:19 
   21   533  1019 Michelle Flores          39 Satellite Beach      FL   29:11.4  9:24 
   22   541   472 Kathryn Archibald        36 Sebastian            FL   29:14.2  9:25 
   23   549    39 Michelle Mielke          38 Melbourne            FL   29:19.6  9:27 
   24   577   814 Jennifer Fairbank        37 West Melbourne       FL   29:39.3  9:33 
   25   626  1307 Sandy Richards           36 West Melbourne       FL   30:19.2  9:46 
   26   635  1325 Bobbie Miller            35 Springdale           AR   30:27.1  9:49 
   27   638   554 Kim Kelly                35 Melbourne Beach      FL   30:28.3  9:49 
   28   647   234 Leigh Umberger           35 Cocoa                FL   30:38.7  9:52 
   29   650   804 Jessica Vanetta          39 Titusville           FL   30:41.7  9:53 
   30   658   560 Michelle Pownall         36 Malabar              FL   30:51.5  9:56 
   31   682  1259 Michelle Love            36 Satellite Beach      FL   31:14.6 10:04 
   32   702  1114 Heather Zahner           39 Indialantic          FL   31:40.2 10:12 
   33   704  1034 Lori Dalton              36 Melbourne            FL   31:44.4 10:13 
   34   714    59 Tiffany Kirk             35 Jupiter              FL   31:53.2 10:16 
   35   719  1326 Beckie Van Heden         35 Palm Bay             FL   31:57.9 10:18 
   36   730   895 Amy Marino-Vitani        37 Viera                FL   32:09.5 10:22 
   37   748   717 Alison Denny             38 Melbourne            FL   32:32.5 10:29 
   38   758  1339 Bethany Kulig            35 Melbourne            FL   32:47.3 10:34 
   39   762   704 Lana Tanner              38 Palm Bay             FL   32:50.9 10:35 
   40   769   683 Allison Dalessandro      35 Merritt Island       FL   33:03.8 10:39 
   41   775    61 Karen Hill               39 Vero Beach           FL   33:14.8 10:43 
   42   778  1292 Erika Barnes             37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:17.8 10:44 
   43   798   859 Jessie Bellstedt         38 Malabar              FL   33:37.9 10:50 
   44   814  1180 Donna Soyk               39 Melbourne            FL   33:50.8 10:54 
   45   829   893 Samantha Guettler        39 Viera                FL   34:07.3 10:59 
   46   835  1498 Allison Matteson         36                      FL   34:14.2 11:02 
   47   845  1477 Dawn Symeon              39                      FL   34:21.2 11:04 
   48   847   253 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   34:23.4 11:05 
   49   853   684 Claudette Keeley         38 Melbourne            FL   34:31.7 11:07 
   50   857    74 Winn Ngo                 35 West Melbourne       FL   34:33.9 11:08 
   51   862   653 Kristy Reesh             36 Palm Bay             FL   34:35.4 11:08 
   52   869    24 Briseida Ortiz           38 Vero Beach           FL   34:44.1 11:11 
   53   906   914 Dolores Murguia          39 Melbourne            FL   35:38.1 11:29 
   54   915  1270 Sarah Karp               35 Indialantic          FL   35:53.7 11:34 
   55   922  1098 Angela Salierno          39 Palm Bay             FL   36:01.4 11:36 
   56   930  1375 Lee Gidget               38 Merritt Island       FL   36:11.9 11:40 
   57   937  1517 Tanya Kuelbs             36                      FL   36:20.5 11:42 
   58   945  1492 Filana Ragan             39                      FL   36:28.4 11:45 
   59   950   878 Tina Lange               36 Melbourne            FL   36:30.2 11:45 
   60   955  1120 Sonya Hall               36 Palm Bay             FL   36:35.4 11:47 
   61   984  1057 Ana Restrepo             36 Melbourne            FL   37:21.4 12:02 
   62   999   338 Jennifer Smith           38 West Melbourne       FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   63  1006   306 Lori Chavez              37 Winter Springs       FL   38:09.3 12:17 
   64  1012  1087 Brooke Shlisky           38 Melbourne            FL   38:19.0 12:20 
   65  1054    89 Alison Leffew            38 Vero Beach           FL   39:40.4 12:47 
   66  1061    19 Marlo Scott              37 West Melbourne       FL   40:04.3 12:54 
   67  1069   894 Teri Moore               38 Rockledge            FL   40:19.1 12:59 
   68  1084  1249 Michelle Rogers          36 Melbourne            FL   40:42.2 13:07 
   69  1096  1303 Alice King               39 West Melbourne       FL   41:13.9 13:17 
   70  1106  1059 Adelina Kennedy          37 Melbourne            FL   41:39.7 13:25 
   71  1114  1309 Cathy Frisella           37 Melbourne            FL   42:08.1 13:34 
   72  1143   990 Joy Flinchum             37 West Melbourne       FL   42:48.6 13:47 
   73  1145  1097 Aleska Rusin             38 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:52.1 13:48 
   74  1146  1096 Jenna Levasseur          37 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:52.4 13:48 
   75  1165   145 Katye Campbell           35 West Melbourne       FL   44:17.5 14:16 
   76  1179   286 Deborah Ameigh           37 West Melbourne       FL   44:38.7 14:23 
   77  1180    52 Jennifer Fuqua           38 West Melbourne       FL   44:39.3 14:23 
   78  1184   915 Susan Allen              39 Viera                FL   44:42.2 14:24 
   79  1193   723 Dana Smith               38 Palm Bay             FL   45:06.5 14:32 
   80  1214  1328 Patricia Fontan          39 Melbourne            FL   46:24.9 14:57 
   81  1216  1442 Carole Chamberlain       39                      FL   46:34.4 15:00 
   82  1238  1361 Christy Busbey           37 Melbourne            FL   48:26.6 15:36 
   83  1304   288 Serina Ferrante          39 West Melbourne       FL   51:42.3 16:39 
   84  1323  1409 Stephanie Martin         37 Melbourne            FL   52:31.2 16:55 
   85  1334   522 Kimberly Rathbun         35 Melbourne            FL   53:28.2 17:13 
   86  1349   662 Sarah Martin             35 West Melbourne       FL   54:57.5 17:42 
   87  1359   825 Melissa Wright           35 St Cloud             FL   56:17.2 18:08 
   88  1366   701 Sandra Martin            39 Palm Bay             FL   58:05.9 18:42 
   89  1379   998 Linda Holmes             37 Palm Bay             FL 1:01:27.4 19:47 
   90  1380   997 Lisa Wagner              38 West Melbourne       FL 1:01:29.0 19:48 
   91  1381   550 Vicky Supernaw           39 Vero Beach           FL 1:01:38.4 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    47    27 Wendi Sylvia             41 East Greenwich       RI   21:06.7  6:48 
    2    69  1538 Angela Wells             44                      FL   21:51.0  7:02 
    3   104  1518 Michele Chenard          42                      FL   22:38.7  7:18 
    4   122   615 Mercie Pliego            43 Indialantic          FL   23:01.9  7:25 
    5   157   183 Ellen Snodgrass          43 Melbourne            FL   23:57.2  7:43 
    6   177  1298 Mary Failla              42 West Melbourne       FL   24:25.3  7:52 
    7   256   382 Betsy Butler             41 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:28.6  8:12 
    8   261  1374 Ana Cristina Canales     41 Rockledge            FL   25:35.6  8:15 
    9   265   210 Nicole Therrien          40 Melbourne            FL   25:37.9  8:15 
   10   300  1158 Karen Groppel            44 Viera                FL   26:15.1  8:27 
   11   331  1175 Joanne Stewart           40 Rockledge            FL   26:35.1  8:34 
   12   345  1267 Karen Sutherland         42 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:44.8  8:37 
   13   387  1095 Stephanie Grimont        41 Melbourne            FL   27:18.4  8:48 
   14   389   270 Kimberlee Armstrong      40 Palm Bay             FL   27:18.8  8:48 
   15   399   697 Michelle Belin           42 Melbourne            FL   27:27.5  8:51 
   16   403  1493 Michelle Laurb           43                      FL   27:34.1  8:53 
   17   410  1134 Linda Foster             41 Rockledge            FL   27:38.0  8:54 
   18   427  1351 Beth Rieder              44 Satellite Beach      FL   27:48.3  8:57 
   19   443    78 Debbie Wells             44 Merritt Island       FL   28:03.4  9:02 
   20   457   455 Pamela Flinchum          42 Titusville           FL   28:14.1  9:06 
   21   490  1023 Regina Poole             41 Rockledge            FL   28:37.2  9:13 
   22   509    90 Robyn Horan              42 Melbourne            FL   28:57.1  9:20 
   23   525   685 Janet McCluskey          41 Melbourne            FL   29:07.2  9:23 
   24   530  1460 Jessica Martinez         40                      FL   29:10.8  9:24 
   25   539   172 Anne Ramsey              41 Indialantic          FL   29:13.6  9:25 
   26   556   200 Dena Geist               40 Melbourne            FL   29:24.0  9:28 
   27   594   116 Verena Faure             43 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:54.3  9:38 
   28   661   517 Lori Sherman             42 Indialantic          FL   30:57.0  9:58 
   29   679  1435 Dorie Burke              40 Melbourne            FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   30   695   462 Sherry McLamb            42 Cocoa                FL   31:32.1 10:09 
   31   733   712 Kathleen Struckman       42 West Melbourne       FL   32:14.6 10:23 
   32   745  1356 Beth Findley             43 Satellite Beach      FL   32:27.7 10:27 
   33   746   975 Colleen Wiggs            43 Spencerport          NY   32:30.1 10:28 
   34   783   241 Gina Lascola             43 Windham              NH   33:21.7 10:45 
   35   784   399 Debbie Rotgers           42 Rockledge            FL   33:22.1 10:45 
   36   788   277 Monica Hall              43 Melbourne            FL   33:27.2 10:47 
   37   792  1024 Janet Hurlburt           41 Melbourne            FL   33:33.3 10:49 
   38   796   484 Sharon Loines            42 Merritt Island       FL   33:35.5 10:49 
   39   806   508 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   33:43.8 10:52 
   40   822   434 Ronette Schoppmeyer      43 Palm Bay             FL   33:59.1 10:57 
   41   823   963 Elizabeth Laspina        43 Melbourne            FL   34:00.1 10:57 
   42   842   830 Cheri Marks              42 Melbourne            FL   34:19.5 11:03 
   43   858   958 Jennifer Fazio           43 Woodbury             CT   34:34.4 11:08 
   44   866   577 Leah Kelley              41 Palm Bay             FL   34:41.5 11:10 
   45   872  1065 Teresa Hines             42 Grant                FL   34:48.3 11:13 
   46   879     2 Melisa Martinez          42 Tampa                FL   35:01.6 11:17 
   47   907   857 Jeanne Stallings         40 Palm Bay             FL   35:41.7 11:30 
   48   927  1220 Misti Greene             42 West Melbourne       FL   36:05.9 11:38 
   49   949    88 Kristen Lahti            44 Vero Beach           FL   36:30.0 11:45 
   50   963  1022 Cathy Hasselberger       43 West Melbourne       FL   36:43.7 11:50 
   51   973  1384 Lisa Davidson            43 Indialantic          FL   37:00.2 11:55 
   52  1004  1465 Karen Jenkins            44                      FL   38:05.3 12:16 
   53  1022   544 Carol Vajanyi            42 Raleigh              NC   38:35.9 12:26 
   54  1029  1446 Rebecca Quinn            41                      FL   38:46.6 12:29 
   55  1033  1370 Michelle Lastinger       40 Palm Bay             FL   39:02.5 12:34 
   56  1040   664 Laura Van Duesen         41 Rockledge            FL   39:17.2 12:39 
   57  1042   738 Tina Borchers            41 Melbourne            FL   39:18.7 12:40 
   58  1047   681 Lisa Pulieo              43 Melbourne Beach      FL   39:24.8 12:42 
   59  1093   161 Della Mickler            41 Mt. Dora             FL   41:07.8 13:15 
   60  1105   436 Janet Heller             43 Melbourne            FL   41:36.0 13:24 
   61  1108  1206 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   41:45.1 13:27 
   62  1109   386 Cindy Frith              43 Cocoa Beach          FL   41:45.3 13:27 
   63  1113  1137 Lisa Wilder              42 West Melbourne       FL   42:03.6 13:33 
   64  1125   969 Melissa Lamp             40 Melbourne            FL   42:23.1 13:39 
   65  1162   947 Juliette Mondesir        40 Palm Bay             FL   44:14.7 14:15 
   66  1175  1060 Lisa Mercado             41 West Melbourne       FL   44:30.4 14:20 
   67  1194   271 Jackie Smith             44 Melbourne            FL   45:18.7 14:36 
   68  1195   637 Barbara Ward-Finneran    41 Melbourne            FL   45:19.4 14:36 
   69  1196  1200 Sophia Mahmoudi          44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   45:20.6 14:36 
   70  1201   680 Faith Glionna            44 Melbourne Beach      FL   45:34.0 14:40 
   71  1202   569 Brooke Goldfarb          40 Indialantic          FL   45:38.9 14:42 
   72  1222   752 Rula Bateh               44 Melbourne            FL   46:49.5 15:05 
   73  1256   933 Peggy Ritter             41 Palm Bay             FL   49:46.4 16:02 
   74  1269  1301 Carey Rowe               41 West Melbourne       FL   50:12.3 16:10 
   75  1293  1511 Rebecca Deans            43                      FL   50:55.5 16:24 
   76  1302   282 Lisa Ely                 40 Fellsmere            FL   51:40.6 16:38 
   77  1303  1535 Tammy Pierce             42                      FL   51:41.0 16:39 
   78  1312   907 Gloria Bocchino          42 Palm Bay             FL   52:06.9 16:47 
   79  1330   142 Lucille D'Amico          40 Palm Bay             FL   53:04.6 17:05 
   80  1351   195 Patricia Rich            43 Melbourne            FL   55:16.7 17:48 
   81  1362   559 Wendi Nolder             44 Palm Bay             FL   56:58.9 18:21 
   82  1363   557 Sherry Love              44 Palm Bay             FL   56:59.9 18:21 
   83  1369    47 Elsa Hume Robey          42 Kansas City          MO   58:43.2 18:54 
   84  1377  1055 Lianne Geyer             40 Melbourne            FL 1:00:22.9 19:27 
   85  1394   423 Candice Gibbs            42 Malabar              FL 1:04:26.8 20:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59  1478 Nancy Buonanni           48                      FL   21:26.4  6:55 
    2   161   887 Paula Steere             45 Satellite Beach      FL   24:06.3  7:46 
    3   173  1079 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   24:19.2  7:50 
    4   192   580 Lisa Saturday            49 Palm Bay             FL   24:38.2  7:56 
    5   193   923 Shari Parris             47 West Melbourne       FL   24:38.5  7:56 
    6   207  1327 Laura Leitz              48 Indialantic          FL   24:47.9  7:59 
    7   210  1248 Christine Purdy          48 Barefoot Bay         FL   24:51.3  8:00 
    8   259   966 Jodi Keller              48 Melbourne            FL   25:33.7  8:14 
    9   269   461 Marie Thomas             45 Rockledge            FL   25:43.0  8:17 
   10   285  1244 Tamila Hennessy          46 Satellite Beach      FL   26:01.3  8:23 
   11   289   748 Antionette McCarthy      45 Indian Harbour Beach FL   26:04.1  8:24 
   12   291   300 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   26:06.3  8:25 
   13   299    81 Terry Weber              47 Melbourne            FL   26:13.5  8:27 
   14   308   122 Donna Elmer              46 Palm Bay             FL   26:19.1  8:29 
   15   328   441 Cathie Poor              48 Rockledge            FL   26:33.0  8:33 
   16   329  1388 Patricia Bertrand        46 Melbourne            FL   26:34.0  8:34 
   17   332   167 Cindy Gaffney            47 Melbourne            FL   26:35.3  8:34 
   18   333   459 Cindy Corey              49 Malabar              FL   26:35.7  8:34 
   19   340   848 Karen Schreiber          47 Indialantic          FL   26:41.8  8:36 
   20   347  1479 Mindy Monfort            47                      FL   26:45.4  8:37 
   21   358   502 Roberta Reed             48 Melbourne Village    FL   26:51.6  8:39 
   22   376   272 Roseanne Stocker         47 Flagler Beach        FL   27:06.7  8:44 
   23   396   888 Connie Pitcher           48 Berthoud             CO   27:23.8  8:50 
   24   401   889 Karen Firriolo           47 Melbourne            FL   27:32.3  8:52 
   25   413   341 Paula Komm-Storum        45 Indialantic          FL   27:39.3  8:55 
   26   423   849 Lori Reader              48 Suntree              FL   27:46.3  8:57 
   27   456   297 Maki Monje               47 Merritt Island       FL   28:13.5  9:06 
   28   466   207 Hope Murphy              46 Satellite Beach      FL   28:18.7  9:07 
   29   470  1143 Geralynn Henderson       49 Melbourne            FL   28:21.4  9:08 
   30   481   932 Karen Strasko            49 Melbourne            FL   28:32.2  9:12 
   31   484   886 Coralie McKibben         48 Merritt Island       FL   28:35.3  9:13 
   32   492   962 Sue Hoyt                 49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:38.7  9:14 
   33   493   160 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   28:39.7  9:14 
   34   494   651 Monica Levson            48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:40.0  9:14 
   35   499  1223 Mary Dier                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:45.9  9:16 
   36   512  1236 Lynn Francisco           45 Merritt Island       FL   28:58.6  9:20 
   37   517   171 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   29:02.6  9:21 
   38   519   854 Connie Paxson            47 Merritt Island       FL   29:03.3  9:22 
   39   545   267 Laurie Paul              48 Melbourne            FL   29:17.2  9:26 
   40   550   363 Rhonda Elias             49 Melbourne Beach      FL   29:19.8  9:27 
   41   560   301 Debbie Pagillo           46 Palm Bay             FL   29:24.6  9:28 
   42   567  1196 Kristy Mount             46 Titusville           FL   29:31.5  9:31 
   43   574    50 Maurine Horne            47 Sebastian            FL   29:38.1  9:33 
   44   596    58 Tami Hendricker          49 Melbourne            FL   29:55.9  9:39 
   45   603   755 Susan Lomenick           48 Palm Bay             FL   30:02.8  9:41 
   46   606   625 Calla Hess               47 Palm Bay             FL   30:03.7  9:41 
   47   649   602 Valerie Worden           46 Merritt Island       FL   30:41.1  9:53 
   48   652   154 Lisa Dougherty           48 Indialantic          FL   30:43.8  9:54 
   49   662   410 Katherine Goodermuth     45 Satellite Beach      FL   30:57.8  9:58 
   50   668  1296 Traci Bourke             48 Melbourne            FL   31:01.0  9:59 
   51   672   982 Felicia Clegg            49 Indialantic          FL   31:02.9 10:00 
   52   677   773 Jennifer Whitehead       46 Melbourne            FL   31:09.5 10:02 
   53   678   940 Annette Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL   31:12.5 10:03 
   54   680  1237 Renee Jiannine           45 Palm Bay             FL   31:12.6 10:03 
   55   698    63 Diane Boyle              46 Palm Bay             FL   31:35.2 10:10 
   56   701  1381 Anne Corbeel             47 Melbourne            FL   31:39.0 10:12 
   57   706   149 Suezette Minch           49 Vero Beach           FL   31:45.7 10:14 
   58   708   546 Karen Potter             45 Port Orange          FL   31:47.9 10:15 
   59   716  1394 Susan Stitzel            47 Melbourne            FL   31:54.9 10:17 
   60   722   245 Debra Benavidez          48 Bluemont             VA   32:01.1 10:19 
   61   737   634 Patti Chapel             46 Grant                FL   32:16.8 10:24 
   62   747   275 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   32:31.5 10:29 
   63   755   980 Theresa Gray             47 Merritt Island       FL   32:41.8 10:32 
   64   766    70 Gail Miksch              45 Malabar              FL   32:56.8 10:37 
   65   774   866 Judy Devault             49 Palm Bay             FL   33:13.7 10:42 
   66   809    38 Gabriele Kuhn            47 Melbourne            FL   33:46.1 10:53 
   67   819   968 Kaoru Sato               49 Melbourne            FL   33:58.0 10:56 
   68   833   136 Joy Drawdy               49 Palm Bay             FL   34:12.5 11:01 
   69   834   686 Cassie Williams          45 Melbourne            FL   34:12.6 11:01 
   70   841   547 Arleen Pitts             48 Rockledge            FL   34:18.7 11:03 
   71   873  1183 Laura Pitten             49 Indialantic          FL   34:53.3 11:14 
   72   874    87 Karen Speed              48 Melbourne            FL   34:54.0 11:14 
   73   884  1209 Kathy Frederick          49 Palm Bay             FL   35:08.4 11:19 
   74   888   542 Michelle Radford         46 Merritt Island       FL   35:13.8 11:21 
   75   892   691 Irma Howell              49 Ocoee                FL   35:15.9 11:22 
   76   896  1350 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   35:18.9 11:22 
   77   900   497 Joanne Abowitt           45 Melbourne            FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   78   910   759 Lauri Bublitz            47 Satellite Beach      FL   35:45.6 11:31 
   79   923   103 Melissa Merideth         45 Melbourne            FL   36:03.2 11:37 
   80   924   156 Laura Dumas              46 Palm Bay             FL   36:04.4 11:37 
   81   933   126 Lisa Friddle             47 Palmbay              FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   82   944  1304 Nancy Joynes             48 Melbourne            FL   36:27.3 11:45 
   83   947   993 Kimberly Pezzeminti      45 Merritt Island       FL   36:29.3 11:45 
   84   951   120 Bobbie Lemieux           49 Melbourne            FL   36:30.6 11:46 
   85   957  1071 Terry Matson             48 Rockledge            FL   36:36.3 11:47 
   86   965   387 Liliana Ponader          48 Indialantic          FL   36:51.3 11:52 
   87   967  1197 Heather Hook             48 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:53.3 11:53 
   88   974  1372 Amy Roush                48 Rockledge            FL   37:00.3 11:55 
   89   976   799 Terry Brophy             48 Melbourne            FL   37:03.7 11:56 
   90  1020   402 Mary Driscoll            49 Malabar              FL   38:32.6 12:25 
   91  1023   578 Jolean Wilcox            48 Palm Bay             FL   38:36.2 12:26 
   92  1025   453 Jo Ann Frasca            48 Melbourne            FL   38:39.6 12:27 
   93  1027  1393 Lori Rattay              46 Palm Bay             FL   38:42.5 12:28 
   94  1036   216 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   39:08.8 12:36 
   95  1052    11 Kathy Smith              47 Palm Beach           FL   39:36.5 12:45 
   96  1055   385 Anne Davidson            47 Palm Bay             FL   39:41.2 12:47 
   97  1063   784 B Everling               47 Melbourne            FL   40:08.9 12:56 
   98  1077  1504 Mary Alice Linderman     49                      FL   40:24.6 13:01 
   99  1087   477 Janet Letchworth         48 Titusville           FL   40:48.7 13:09 
  100  1089  1212 Brenda Hutker            47 Melbourne            FL   41:00.8 13:13 
  101  1099  1073 Theresa Hornbeck         46 Rockledge            FL   41:26.8 13:21 
  102  1103   123 Mary Conaway             49 Palm Bay             FL   41:31.8 13:23 
  103  1115   896 Noneen Ziemba            49 Indian Harbour Beach FL   42:09.8 13:35 
  104  1132    33 Carrie Burken            49 Roseland             FL   42:33.4 13:42 
  105  1191   144 Heather Schwartz         47 Melbourne            FL   45:01.8 14:30 
  106  1206   690 Tammy Shastri            47 Palm Bay             FL   46:03.4 14:50 
  107  1207   821 Keile Woodward           49 Indialantic          FL   46:05.1 14:50 
  108  1219   843 Valerie Roe              46 Melbourne            FL   46:38.9 15:01 
  109  1221  1260 Paula Stohr              46 Viera                FL   46:48.6 15:04 
  110  1229   767 Rofia Hutchinson         49 Palm Bay             FL   47:41.1 15:21 
  111  1231   764 Eva Terranova            46 Palm Bay             FL   47:58.7 15:27 
  112  1233    68 Mary Grider              48 Indialantic          FL   48:01.3 15:28 
  113  1239   108 Terri Broyles            48 Palm Bay             FL   48:27.6 15:36 
  114  1243   765 Myra Caudill             46 Palm Bay             FL   48:47.0 15:43 
  115  1254  1262 Tania Pippin             45 Melbourne            FL   49:34.5 15:58 
  116  1257  1051 Debbie Tribble           49 Palm Bay             FL   49:54.3 16:04 
  117  1261  1100 Susan Donnan             47 Palm Bay             FL   49:58.8 16:06 
  118  1286   882 Leslie Kraynik           45 Palm Bay             FL   50:45.0 16:21 
  119  1291  1407 Mary Murphy              48 Melbourne            FL   50:54.1 16:23 
  120  1296   766 Wanda Brown              47 Palm Bay             FL   51:12.6 16:29 
  121  1300   647 Janine Billheimer        47 Melbourne            FL   51:26.9 16:34 
  122  1309    16 Gloria Eberman           45 Satellite Beach      FL   52:03.2 16:46 
  123  1316  1167 Mary Blauman             45 Palm Bay             FL   52:22.4 16:52 
  124  1322   970 Kristine Chandler        46 Satellite Beach      FL   52:30.6 16:55 
  125  1333   548 Kelley Desjardins        48 Palm Bay             FL   53:26.6 17:13 
  126  1341  1380 Cheryl Navarro           45 Melbourne            FL   54:14.2 17:28 
  127  1348   668 Marty Frentz             48 Palm Bay             FL   54:56.1 17:41 
  128  1358  1542 Louis Dio                48                      FL   56:15.3 18:07 
  129  1365   703 Darling Deregnaucourt    45 Palm Bay             FL   58:05.8 18:42 
  130  1378   551 Julia Apple              47 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:25.0 19:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    98  1396 Robin Moran              53 Indianlantic         FL   22:31.0  7:15 
    2   120  1485 Kim Graham               50                      FL   23:00.3  7:25 
    3   145   891 Patricia Renish          50 Indialantic          FL   23:40.1  7:38 
    4   225   618 Kathy Ojeda              50 Merritt Island       FL   25:00.6  8:03 
    5   234   359 Elizabeth Ring           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:07.6  8:06 
    6   238  1032 Mary Wills               51 Cape Canaveral       FL   25:10.2  8:07 
    7   251   629 Sharon Neilson           51 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:26.0  8:12 
    8   257   855 Candy Smith              50 Merritt Island       FL   25:29.4  8:13 
    9   296   988 Sandra Shafer            50 Malabar              FL   26:11.3  8:26 
   10   355  1313 Carol Connolly           53 Indialantic          FL   26:50.8  8:39 
   11   371   852 Judy Bailey              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:03.7  8:43 
   12   390  1125 Sherri Whelan            52 Blowing Rock         NC   27:19.5  8:48 
   13   391   125 Karen Johnson            51 Canal Winchester     OH   27:20.5  8:49 
   14   417   953 Margie Dubois            51 Melbourne            FL   27:41.6  8:55 
   15   445    55 Jody Hall                52 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.4  9:03 
   16   446   699 Judy Bergin              53 Satellite Beach      FL   28:05.0  9:03 
   17   459   978 Jane Lanford             50 Melbourne            FL   28:15.0  9:06 
   18   461   158 Pauline Jonas            50 Palm Bay             FL   28:16.9  9:07 
   19   477   225 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   28:28.4  9:10 
   20   478  1308 Kathleen Killeavy        52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:28.5  9:10 
   21   524  1448 Resanne Bessenaire       53                      FL   29:06.5  9:23 
   22   526  1453 Deborah Marino           52                      FL   29:08.3  9:23 
   23   544   235 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   29:16.8  9:26 
   24   557   344 Stacy Waters             50 Malabar              FL   29:24.4  9:28 
   25   628   785 Penny Chambliss          50 Melbourne            FL   30:20.1  9:46 
   26   636   164 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   30:28.0  9:49 
   27   670  1295 Lisa Fournier            51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   31:02.0 10:00 
   28   683    75 Kathleen Usher           54 Lakeville            PA   31:14.8 10:04 
   29   693  1494 Cynthia Conboy           50                      FL   31:27.5 10:08 
   30   718   885 Lisa Milam               52 Malabar              FL   31:57.5 10:18 
   31   752  1000 Kathy Gay                52 Merritt Island       FL   32:37.2 10:30 
   32   797   694 Susan Elias              50 Palm Bay             FL   33:37.7 10:50 
   33   799   262 Andrea Collins           54 Melbourne            FL   33:38.4 10:50 
   34   804  1444 Kathy Blair              52                      FL   33:43.1 10:52 
   35   831   638 Cheri Noren              53 Palm Bay             FL   34:10.0 11:00 
   36   840     1 Dinorah Mendez           51 Pembroke Pines       FL   34:17.5 11:03 
   37   861  1076 Marta Griffith           52 Melbourne            FL   34:35.3 11:08 
   38   863  1321 Patti Scardino           50 Melbourne            FL   34:36.0 11:09 
   39   864  1316 Vennita Waldrop          53 Cocoa                FL   34:38.7 11:10 
   40   890  1168 Holly Phelabaum          50 Melbourne            FL   35:14.7 11:21 
   41   901  1201 Nina Natour              53 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:24.6 11:24 
   42   909   639 Mary Garvin              50 Gainesville          FL   35:42.7 11:30 
   43   919   360 Alexandra McKenna        53 Palm Bay             FL   35:58.4 11:35 
   44   934   679 Becki Chapman            51 Palm Bay             FL   36:13.3 11:40 
   45   952   147 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay             FL   36:32.7 11:46 
   46   988  1229 Judy Kofflin             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:27.4 12:04 
   47   989    65 Vicky Spang              51 Palm Bay             FL   37:28.0 12:04 
   48   996   726 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   37:49.3 12:11 
   49   998   403 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   37:51.3 12:12 
   50  1000  1408 Mitzi Ellman             51 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:51.8 12:12 
   51  1011    86 Marie Brown              53 Freeport             ME   38:17.3 12:20 
   52  1019   378 M.J. Stultz              54 West Melbourne       FL   38:30.7 12:24 
   53  1048   236 Eileen Clark             50 Satellite Beach      FL   39:27.1 12:42 
   54  1066   135 Lisa Dean                51 Palm Bay             FL   40:17.2 12:59 
   55  1076  1505 Michelle McKinney        50                      FL   40:24.4 13:01 
   56  1078  1506 Cheryll McGann           50                      FL   40:26.9 13:02 
   57  1097    48 Denise Cisar             53 Melbourne            FL   41:15.1 13:17 
   58  1100   846 Connie Basil             53 Melbourne            FL   41:27.5 13:21 
   59  1110  1428 Diane Pennington         52 Melbourne Beach      FL   41:53.0 13:29 
   60  1120   335 Sue Lazar                53 Melbourne            FL   42:15.7 13:37 
   61  1130    23 Janine Hicks             50 Melbourne Beach      FL   42:30.9 13:42 
   62  1139   348 Nancy Ritter             51 Satellite Beach      FL   42:43.2 13:46 
   63  1148   190 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   42:53.9 13:49 
   64  1154   675 Barbara Rodrigues        53 West Melbourne       FL   43:38.1 14:03 
   65  1168   835 Sandy Waters             51 Indialantic          FL   44:18.4 14:16 
   66  1170   890 Terri Aborlleile         52 Melbourne Beach      FL   44:21.9 14:17 
   67  1176   222 Mary Compton             51 Palm Bay             FL   44:31.0 14:20 
   68  1183   334 Diane Silverstein        52 Melbourne            FL   44:41.6 14:24 
   69  1186   330 Juana Richardson         51 Palm Bay             FL   44:51.1 14:27 
   70  1188   411 Teresa Norton            53 Melbourne            FL   44:53.3 14:27 
   71  1200   957 Patricia Villanueva      51 Melbourne            FL   45:25.5 14:38 
   72  1208   851 Janet Szostak            51 Indialantic          FL   46:05.4 14:51 
   73  1234    67 Karen Boyd               50 Indialantic          FL   48:01.4 15:28 
   74  1242  1182 Monica Balsan            51 Melbourne            FL   48:42.9 15:41 
   75  1244  1107 Patricia Seymour         50 Palm Bay             FL   48:55.0 15:45 
   76  1248   448 Amy Gray                 52 Melbourne            FL   49:15.1 15:52 
   77  1260  1099 Diane Brown              51 Melbourne            FL   49:58.6 16:06 
   78  1273   589 Erin Leclair             51 Melbourne            FL   50:37.2 16:18 
   79  1277   802 Beth Maggs               50 Satellite Beach      FL   50:39.5 16:19 
   80  1292  1432 Paula Stratton           51 Melbourne            FL   50:54.3 16:24 
   81  1317   842 Judy Gizinski            53 Melbourne            FL   52:24.0 16:52 
   82  1318   826 Rita Brothers            52 Orlando              FL   52:24.1 16:52 
   83  1319   815 Alice Noblin             51 Melbourne            FL   52:24.5 16:53 
   84  1335   937 Diana Zies               53 Indialantic          FL   53:28.3 17:13 
   85  1337  1277 Mara Proctor             50 Grant                FL   53:35.5 17:15 
   86  1354   770 Maggie Holmes            53 Palm Bay             FL   55:47.3 17:58 
   87  1382   650 Peggy Peek               52 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:38.9 19:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   310  1250 Lisa Miller              56 Satellite Beach      FL   26:20.2  8:29 
    2   313   515 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   26:20.9  8:29 
    3   528   904 Judith Koh               58 Palm Bay             FL   29:09.9  9:24 
    4   571   863 Maureen Morley           59 Rockledge            FL   29:37.2  9:33 
    5   572   781 Susie O'Connell          58 Melbourne            FL   29:37.3  9:33 
    6   614   303 Deborah Horst            57 Palm Bay             FL   30:09.6  9:43 
    7   640  1406 Jo Ann Haven             58 Satellite Beach      FL   30:29.1  9:49 
    8   653  1495 Jo Anne Goodson          59                      FL   30:44.8  9:54 
    9   685  1164 Sheila McCauley          56 Indialantic          FL   31:19.5 10:05 
   10   771  1118 Linda Smith              55 Marietta             GA   33:05.2 10:39 
   11   777  1346 Janel Singer             55 Indian Harbour Beach FL   33:15.8 10:43 
   12   794  1373 Karen Suarez             56 Melbourne            FL   33:35.4 10:49 
   13   795  1433 Marsha Lake              56 Cocoa Beach          FL   33:35.4 10:49 
   14   895  1458 Diane Cox-Durand         58                      FL   35:18.8 11:22 
   15   904  1486 Stephanie Eley           59                      FL   35:33.9 11:27 
   16   916  1338 Faith Riccilli           58 Melbourne Beach      FL   35:54.2 11:34 
   17   956  1513 Sarah Schroeder          59                      FL   36:35.5 11:47 
   18   968  1126 Joanne Saunders          58 Melbourne Beach      FL   36:53.7 11:53 
   19   977   994 Trudy Lannon             57 Palm Bay             FL   37:05.1 11:57 
   20   991   902 Deborah Hanson           56 Melbourne            FL   37:37.5 12:07 
   21   993  1117 J.P. McClure             58 Malabar              FL   37:45.4 12:10 
   22  1003    57 Kay Rettich              57 Melbourne            FL   38:01.8 12:15 
   23  1008   130 Ellen Grogan             55 Melbourne            FL   38:11.5 12:18 
   24  1028   778 Theresa Bracken          55 Melbourne            FL   38:44.5 12:29 
   25  1053   753 Nancy Palmer             58 Indian Harbour Beach FL   39:37.6 12:46 
   26  1059   381 Luanne Memmott           55 Melbourne            FL   39:55.8 12:52 
   27  1067   433 Barbara Ghent            55 Melbourne            FL   40:18.1 12:59 
   28  1073   139 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   40:22.3 13:00 
   29  1082   221 Shirley Picagli          57 Sebastian            FL   40:38.6 13:05 
   30  1102    25 Rebecca Moon             57 Vero Beach           FL   41:28.2 13:21 
   31  1141    42 Debra Brickhouse         57 Melbourne            FL   42:47.2 13:47 
   32  1144   575 Linda Sells              59 Satellite Beach      FL   42:51.0 13:48 
   33  1151   818 Lee Anne Ireland         55 Palm Bay             FL   43:20.3 13:57 
   34  1178  1214 Diane Henderson          58 West Melbourne       FL   44:35.0 14:21 
   35  1185  1008 Sandra Arpaia            58 Mount Dora           FL   44:49.5 14:26 
   36  1187   189 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   44:53.1 14:27 
   37  1198   812 Judi Maiorani            57 Melbourne            FL   45:22.9 14:37 
   38  1212  1030 Nancy Perez-Falcon       59 Melbourne            FL   46:20.3 14:55 
   39  1223   581 Helayne Ray              56 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:56.5 15:07 
   40  1236   259 Ethel Williams           59 Melbourne            FL   48:04.0 15:29 
   41  1246  1063 Cynthia Sundin           55 Satellite Beach      FL   48:58.3 15:46 
   42  1250   404 Barbara Alenci           56 Melbourne            FL   49:28.9 15:56 
   43  1266   432 Margie Shavitz           57 Melbourne            FL   50:08.1 16:09 
   44  1272   967 Charlene Grew            56 Melbourne            FL   50:26.0 16:14 
   45  1281  1081 Denise Dagley            59 Melbourne Village    FL   50:42.1 16:20 
   46  1283   808 Susan Molineaux          55 Satellite Beach      FL   50:43.1 16:20 
   47  1310  1273 Kathleen Horschel        56 Grant                FL   52:04.9 16:46 
   48  1331   519 Denise Sabatino          56 Palm Bay             FL   53:10.1 17:07 
   49  1339   922 Christine Pepin          55 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:13.4 17:28 
   50  1352  1162 Anita Jackson            56 Melbourne            FL   55:38.9 17:55 
   51  1353   769 Sandy Ford               59 Palm Bay             FL   55:46.8 17:58 
   52  1355  1525 Patricia Dial            56                      FL   56:12.4 18:06 
   53  1361   408 Marjorie Tyler           56 Gainesville          FL   56:54.9 18:20 
   54  1384  1383 Nancy Keane              57 Satellite Beach      FL 1:02:19.9 20:04 
   55  1387   872 Belinda Wolcott          56 Melbourne            FL 1:03:01.2 20:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    78  1072 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne            FL   22:04.3  7:07 
    2   411    12 Bonnie Stenson           60 Atlanta              GA   27:38.3  8:54 
    3   471    62 Jacquelyn Kellner        61 Palm Bay             FL   28:22.4  9:08 
    4   551   671 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   29:21.6  9:27 
    5   562   264 Susan Then               63 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:26.2  9:29 
    6   587   707 Janet Casterton          61 Edina                MN   29:47.4  9:36 
    7   725   864 Sharon Romaine           61 Rockledge            FL   32:05.1 10:20 
    8   893   836 Pam Lecceardone          62 Melbourne Bch        FL   35:16.2 11:22 
    9   981   742 Susie Dohring            61 Indialantic          FL   37:07.2 11:57 
   10   994   582 Sara Shafer              64 Satellite Beach      FL   37:47.0 12:10 
   11  1092    98 Cathy Woods              60 Melbourne            FL   41:07.8 13:15 
   12  1118    14 Sallie Guth              60 Port St. Lucie       FL   42:15.3 13:37 
   13  1134   632 Stephanie Lanza          63 Valkaria             FL   42:36.1 13:43 
   14  1137    26 Joyce Zymroz             63 Vero Beach           FL   42:38.8 13:44 
   15  1140    41 Susan Brickhouse         61 Christiansburg       VA   42:46.9 13:47 
   16  1228  1234 Sharon Fischer           63 Malabar              FL   47:36.2 15:20 
   17  1235  1284 Donna Berglund           61 Palm Bay             FL   48:02.6 15:28 
   18  1240   311 Frontina Frink           64 Melbourne            FL   48:28.1 15:36 
   19  1275   803 Nancy May                62 Boynton Beach        FL   50:38.5 16:18 
   20  1276   464 Esther Henningsen        61 Merritt Island       FL   50:39.1 16:19 
   21  1301     6 Kate Nudelman            63 North Miami          FL   51:27.0 16:34 
   22  1340   925 Nancy Miller             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   54:13.7 17:28 
   23  1343   817 Joann Amos               62 Melbourne            FL   54:22.2 17:30 
   24  1344  1412 Ginny Oliphant           64 Melbourne            FL   54:22.8 17:31 
   25  1346  1198 Barbara Van Veen         60 Satellite Beach      FL   54:25.8 17:32 
   26  1370    69 Fran Sharek              63 Satellite Beach      FL   58:47.1 18:56 
   27  1373   416 Pam Gragg                63 Melbourne            FL   58:55.8 18:59 
   28  1388   871 Dolly Casko              63 Melbourne            FL 1:03:01.9 20:18 
   29  1389    45 Frances Higgins          64 Melbourne            FL 1:03:16.1 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   441   813 Willy Moolenar           69 Indialantic          FL   28:02.7  9:02 
    2   564   869 Charlotte McMahon        65 Satellite Beach      FL   29:27.9  9:30 
    3   676  1230 Ellen Davis              65 Melborune Beach      FL   31:07.0 10:01 
    4   827   450 Sharon Krubel            66 Indialantic          FL   34:02.9 10:58 
    5   886   898 Petra Gerhard            68 Palm Bay             FL   35:13.3 11:21 
    6   889  1195 Tonyia Gibbons           66 Merritt Island       FL   35:13.9 11:21 
    7  1090   660 Sandra Barbaro           69 Rockledge            FL   41:02.8 13:13 
    8  1152   840 Karen Hansen             67 Melbourne            FL   43:21.5 13:58 
    9  1199   443 Judy Anttila             66 Satellite Beach      FL   45:23.6 14:37 
   10  1210   194 Brenda Corris            68 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:14.6 14:54 
   11  1220   977 Barbara Maginn           65 Barefoot Bay         FL   46:45.7 15:04 
   12  1267   422 Barbara Hernandez        69 Palm Bay             FL   50:08.8 16:09 
   13  1289   669 Carol Jorge              65 Melbourne            FL   50:46.5 16:21 
   14  1315   921 Mary Carney              66 Melbourne            FL   52:20.8 16:51 
   15  1326   834 Carol Catalano           68 Palm Bay             FL   52:32.0 16:55 
   16  1328   537 Claire Brule             65 Malabar              FL   52:42.2 16:58 
   17  1342   585 Sharon Gummel            65 Melbourne            FL   54:17.5 17:29 
   18  1347   950 Lorraine Grosse          66 Melbourne            FL   54:38.9 17:36 
   19  1391   981 Carolyn Houchin          66 Melbourne            FL 1:04:23.4 20:44 
   20  1392   648 Mary Epps                67 Melbourne            FL 1:04:23.4 20:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   917  1027 Nan Higgins              73 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.4 11:35 
    2  1088   444 Esther Chinnery          70 West Melbourne       FL   40:59.9 13:12 
    3  1197    77 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   45:22.9 14:37 
    4  1209   509 Hedy Von Achen           70 Melbourne Beach      FL   46:14.0 14:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1  1374    10 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   59:53.7 19:17 
*
*
MELBOURNE ART FESTIVAL 5K
April 24th, 2010
Holmes Park, Melbourne, Florida
Race Director Andy Beard
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Harris Race Team                   
            15:44   16:41   18:32 =   50:57
         Chris Rego, Kyle Hunter, Steve Hedgespeth
   2.  Running Zone                       
            17:41   18:01   20:07 =   55:49
         Steve Chin, Jessica Crate, Pat McCormick
   3.  South Brevard Christian Runners    
            19:04   20:25   20:29 =   59:58
         Alec Reesh, Chris Reesh, Seth Reesh
   4.  Intersil                           
            18:49   20:04   21:17 = 1:00:10
         Art Anderson, Charles Ballou, Keith Snodgrass
   5.  Rockwell Collins                   
            21:15   21:20   23:14 = 1:05:49
         Danny Benitez, John Kramer, Michael Waters
   6.  CAV Runners Club                   
            20:30   22:58   23:21 = 1:06:49
         Derek Sichler, Josiah Britton, Michael Wilcox
   7.  Custom Fit of Brevard              
            21:43   21:53   23:41 = 1:07:17
         Melissa Vandett, Christian Ehret, Patricia Renish
   8.  Teachers in Sneakers               
            18:38   24:10   24:47 = 1:07:35
         Nick Vannorsdall, Christopher St Jean, Robert Toenjes
   9.  Gentiva                            
            22:11   22:52   24:29 = 1:09:32
         Chris Marriott, Patrick Fuller, Jean Marie Fuller
  10.  Club Performax                     
            21:54   24:40   25:01 = 1:11:35
         Travis Hobgood, James Horan, Christopher Streiff
  11.  The Chasers                        
            20:04   23:10   29:52 = 1:13:06
         Joseph Castner, Gary Castner, Monica Shaw
  12.  PetroAlgae Running Team            
            23:17   25:34   25:48 = 1:14:39
         Jeff Jordan, Erin Boleman, James Ragan
  13.  Raytheon Rays                      
            24:39   24:46   26:24 = 1:15:49
         Lisa Saturday, Marcos Hacker, Lois Torvik
  14.  Beta Harris Race Team              
            20:13   28:16   28:29 = 1:16:58
         Dennis Delman, Brittany Doncaster, Melanie Delman
  15.  Animal Emergency                   
            22:11   26:27   29:30 = 1:18:08
         Trent Brady, Shea Mason, Holly Brady
  16.  Odyssey Charter School             
            24:18   25:49   29:15 = 1:19:22
         Jeffrey Blais, Joann Purkerson, Kathryn Archibald
  17.  Leffel Lab                         
            27:15   27:30   27:49 = 1:22:34
         Devon Ameigh, Joseph Ameigh, Austin Ferrante
  18.  Team LeClair                       
            25:08   28:52   29:45 = 1:23:45
         Steven Leclair, Caitlyn Leclair, Jessica Leclair
  19.  Team MoFitness                     
            25:59   29:39   30:48 = 1:26:26
         Alison Heinz, Maurine Horne, Barry Horne
  20.  Melbourne Community Church         
            26:17   30:21   30:43 = 1:27:21
         Jared Smith, Brad Bellflower, Abigail Eley
  21.  Florida Today                      
            27:24   29:08   33:04 = 1:29:36
         Rob Landers, Janet Mccluskey, Allison Dalessandro
  22.  Standard Autobody Supplies         
            29:46   29:53   31:50 = 1:31:29
         Paul Scott, William Scott, Jerry Nugent
  23.  TWLOHA                             
            30:16   32:37   32:39 = 1:35:32
         Lindsay Richer, Maegan Mathisen, Sean Mcintyre
  24.  Papa's Pack                        
            29:06   32:31   34:40 = 1:36:17
         Patrick Maginn, Colleen Wiggs, Harley Wiggs
  25.  Running Ragged                     
            28:15   34:25   38:40 = 1:41:20
         Pamela Flinchum, Christina Feldmeier, Jo Ann Frasca
  26.  Spice of Life                      
            27:47   37:22   41:40 = 1:46:49
         Tonya Mann, Ana Restrepo, Adelina Kennedy
  27.  Wonderful Wednesday Walkers        
            33:25   34:00   39:25 = 1:46:50
         Ian Gray, Ronette Schoppmeyer, Lisa Pulieo
  28.  Friends & Neighbors                
            30:06   30:42   50:39 = 1:51:27
         Aimee Molineaux, Jessica Vanetta, Paul May
  29.  Off the Traxx                      
            35:17   44:19   52:32 = 2:12:08
         Pam Lecceardone, Sandy Waters, Carol Catalano


Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites