• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne 5K Results - Women
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K WOMEN'S RESULTS
April 3rd, 2010
Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1     5 Tracy Smith             F    37 Palm Bay FL             19:16.7   19:16.6  6:13 
    2   2   150 Emily Chapman           F    13 West Melbourne FL       19:38.8   19:38.6  6:20 
    3   3   278 Lisa Novak              F    30 FL                      20:00.6   20:00.2  6:27 
    4   4   239 Tara McFarlane          F    30 FL                      20:41.0   20:40.7  6:40 
    5   5   249 Cathy Friedel           F    46 FL                      20:50.0   20:49.7  6:43 
    6   6   244 Barbara Krause          F    43 FL                      21:04.7   21:04.2  6:47 
    7   7   194 Anne Dockery            F    61 Melbourne Beach FL      21:15.0   21:14.2  6:51 
    8   8   190 Cynthia Washam          F    52 Jensen Beach FL         21:21.8   21:21.1  6:53 
    9   9   234 Kristi Ruben            F    40 Cheyenne WY             21:37.8   21:31.2  6:56 
   10  10   238 Sandra Gannon           F    44 FL                      21:48.0   21:47.0  7:01 
   11  11    97 Amy Clamons             F    26 Palm Bay FL             22:04.1   22:00.0  7:05 
   12  12   284 Joanna Russo            F    24 FL                      22:05.7   22:04.2  7:07 
   13  13   203 Robin Hernandez         F    44 Palm Bay FL             22:05.5   22:04.8  7:07 
   14  14   173 Theresa Miller          F    50 Merritt Island FL       22:08.8   22:07.5  7:08 
   15  15   228 Debra Johansen          F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    22:26.2   22:17.2  7:11 
   16  16   299 Jillian Kuschel         F    19 FL                      22:26.3   22:17.4  7:11 
   17  17   233 Lisa Saturday           F    49 Palm Bay FL             22:26.8   22:24.6  7:13 
   18  18   243 Robin Moran             F    53 FL                      22:27.0   22:26.0  7:14 
   19  19   200 Lori Kruger             F    47 Indialantic FL          22:29.7   22:27.6  7:14 
   20  20   133 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    26 Palm Bay FL             22:31.7   22:29.8  7:15 
   21  21   219 Lisa Petrillo           F    36 Indialantic FL          22:33.7   22:32.0  7:16 
   22  22     4 Devra Fain              F    38 West Melbourne FL       22:48.3   22:47.2  7:21 
   23  23   105 Cara Evers              F    29 Satellite Beach FL      22:51.4   22:48.5  7:21 
   24  24   174 Sam Beese               F    26 Satellite Beach FL      22:53.6   22:50.2  7:22 
   25  25   266 Megan Campbell          F    33 FL                      23:00.7   22:59.2  7:24 
   26  26    55 Paige Twiggs            F    35 Melbourne FL            23:26.4   23:01.5  7:25 
   27  27    31 Alexis Haber            F    25 Melbourne FL            23:09.2   23:05.6  7:26 
   28  28   177 Sue Strout              F    56 Merritt Island FL       23:15.6   23:14.5  7:29 
   29  29   254 Kristina Latraverse     F    27 FL                      23:20.7   23:19.7  7:31 
   30  30    56 Rebecca Fleeman         F    14 Melbourne FL            23:44.1   23:41.6  7:38 
   31  31   286 Felicity Cunningham     F    36 FL                      23:44.1   23:42.9  7:38 
   32  32   301 Michelle Garcia         F    23 FL                      23:53.4   23:49.6  7:41 
   33  33   264 Ellen Snodgrass         F    43 FL                      23:57.8   23:55.0  7:42 
   34  34   148 Karen Hughes            F    45 Indialantic FL          24:11.7   24:09.9  7:47 
   35  35   160 Kerstin Dea             F    32 Rockledge FL            24:11.6   24:10.5  7:47 
   36  36   279 Shari Parris            F    47 FL                      24:15.3   24:12.2  7:48 
   37  37   257 Aprile Roberts          F    26 FL                      24:21.5   24:13.0  7:48 
   38  38   210 Cynthia Broome          F    46 Melbourne FL            24:17.3   24:15.7  7:49 
   39  39   187 Terry Ferrisi           F    45 Melbourne FL            24:29.8   24:23.6  7:52 
   40  40   295 Stephanie Bird          F    19 FL                      24:26.6   24:26.0  7:52 
   41  41     2 Jennifer Ogburn         F    37 Indialantic FL          24:38.2   24:34.4  7:55 
   42  42   224 Marlene White           F    52 Cocoa FL                24:40.0   24:35.0  7:55 
   43  43    45 Charlotte Mcclure       F    37 Rockledge FL            24:43.7   24:36.3  7:56 
   44  44    49 Kendal Harder           F    29 Palm Bay FL             25:12.1   24:44.9  7:58 
   45  45   193 Davina Friese           F    36 West Melbourne FL       24:47.0   24:45.1  7:58 
   46  46   287 Laurie Herman           F    57 FL                      24:52.3   24:50.5  8:00 
   47  47   186 Terese Meegan           F    39 Melbourne FL            24:55.7   24:52.1  8:01 
   48  48   212 Lynn Pruess             F    30 Palm Bay FL             24:58.9   24:57.7  8:03 
   49  49   172 Anne Doerflein          F    58 West Melbourne FL       25:05.9   24:59.3  8:03 
   50  50   147 Elizabeth Ring          F    52 Indian Harbour Beach    25:03.9   25:02.0  8:04 
   51  51   294 Jackie Schmoll          F    30 FL                      25:09.6   25:03.0  8:04 
   52  52   196 Ryan Clegg              F    22 Melbourne FL            25:09.6   25:04.7  8:05 
   53  53   246 Nancy Wells             F    38 FL                      25:10.7   25:06.1  8:05 
   54  54   162 Nicole Therrien         F    40 Melbourne FL            25:20.4   25:11.6  8:07 
   55  55    96 Casey Gilbert           F    30 Melbourne Beach FL      25:23.3   25:17.4  8:09 
   56  56   258 Heather Cohen           F    25 FL                      25:29.6   25:21.0  8:10 
   57  57   188 Donna Snowberger        F    46 Melbourne FL            25:24.3   25:21.0  8:10 
   58  58    90 Janet Erlacher          F    52 Melbourne FL            25:45.2   25:41.1  8:17 
   59  59   289 Christy Zieres          F    49 FL                      25:46.6   25:41.1  8:17 
   60  60    82 Kristin Donoghue        F    30 Palm Bay FL             25:52.4   25:47.9  8:19 
   61  61   189 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson  F    34 Palm Bay FL             25:58.2   25:50.8  8:20 
   62  62   119 Terry Weber             F    47 Melbourne FL            25:53.9   25:52.6  8:20 
   63  63   293 Keri Donald             F    33 FL                      26:01.2   25:59.6  8:22 
   64  64   229 Jessicah Nichols        F    31 Melbourne Village FL    26:10.8   26:08.8  8:25 
   65  65   134 Amy Ho                  F    27 Melbourne FL            26:20.6   26:14.6  8:27 
   66  66   267 Brittany Streufert      F    37 FL                      26:25.8   26:15.1  8:27 
   67  67   285 Debbie Rescott          F    51 FL                      26:21.0   26:15.8  8:28 
   68  68   259 Sara Schuman            F    24 FL                      26:25.4   26:18.0  8:28 
   69  69   106 Brittany Doncaster      F    26 W. Melbourne FL         26:22.2   26:18.3  8:28 
   70  70   169 Carol Robertson         F    52 West Melbourne FL       26:25.6   26:23.3  8:30 
   71  71   226 Marisa Flint            F    44 Cocoa FL                26:33.8   26:28.5  8:32 
   72  72   223 Kimberly Badgett        F    48 Cocoa FL                26:51.1   26:41.0  8:36 
   73  73    41 Beth Rieder             F    44 Satellite Beach FL      26:54.5   26:46.1  8:37 
   74  74   296 Sharon Gillette         F    45 FL                      26:54.3   26:47.6  8:38 
   75  75   192 Willy Moolenaar         F    69 Indialantic FL          26:53.2   26:50.5  8:39 
   76  76   290 Ashley Pittman          F    23 FL                      26:56.9   26:52.9  8:40 
   77  77    12 Nicole Iannelli         F    25 West Melbourne FL       27:11.5   27:05.4  8:44 
   78  78   211 Lorraine Petersen       F    62 West Melbourne FL       27:14.0   27:07.4  8:44 
   79  79   114 Melanie Delman          F    53 Melbourne FL            27:10.6   27:07.8  8:44 
   80  80   206 Paula Komm-Storum       F    45 Indialantic FL          27:24.9   27:12.4  8:46 
   81  81    77 Helena Kramer           F    28 Satellite Beach FL      27:25.5   27:19.8  8:48 
   82  82    46 Christine Davis         F    34 Melbourne FL            27:28.2   27:27.3  8:51 
   83  83   199 Lauren Sicoli           F    32 Viera FL                27:38.8   27:27.7  8:51 
   84  84   275 Pauline Jonas           F    50 FL                      27:35.0   27:32.9  8:53 
   85  85    95 Jacquelyn Kellner       F    61 Palm Bay FL             27:37.0   27:34.2  8:53 
   86  86   235 Debbie Wells            F    44 Merritt Island FL       27:51.9   27:38.9  8:54 
   87  87   131 Penny King              F    38 Melbourne FL            27:51.2   27:40.2  8:55 
   88  88   116 Anne OConnor-Smith      F    44 Malabar FL              27:44.7   27:40.9  8:55 
   89  89     7 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            27:44.1   27:41.5  8:55 
   90  90   302 Kristin Diederich       F    27 FL                      28:03.2   27:50.0  8:58 
   91  91   178 Laurie Paul             F    48 Melbourne FL            27:56.7   27:51.6  8:59 
   92  92    33 Suzanne Plantec         F    31 Viera FL                28:02.5   27:52.7  8:59 
   93  93   163 Kimberlee Armstrong     F    40 Palm Bay FL             28:04.6   27:55.8  9:00 
   94  94    38 Elise Waltman           F    29 Melbourne FL            28:29.0   28:15.9  9:06 
   95  95    94 Susie Koontz            F    64 Merritt Island FL       28:32.1   28:20.0  9:08 
   96  96     6 Midori Wiles            F    49 Melbourne FL            28:37.2   28:22.4  9:08 
   97  97   170 Holly Herrmann          F    49 Satellite Beach FL      28:25.8   28:23.0  9:09 
   98  98    39 Michele Duester         F    47 Melbourne FL            28:35.6   28:25.8  9:10 
   99  99   221 Wyndy Nussbaum          F    27 Indialantic FL          28:33.6   28:26.7  9:10 
  100 100   213 Flo Holden              F    49 Satellite Beach FL      28:34.4   28:29.2  9:11 
  101 101    11 Sally Memmott           F    30 Melbourne FL            28:52.6   28:39.0  9:14 
  102 102    51 Alissa Steele           F    28 Melbourne FL            28:53.5   28:42.7  9:15 
  103 103   155 Kristen Fisher          F    13 West Melbourne FL       28:53.5   28:45.2  9:16 
  104 104   161 Maureen Morley          F    59 Rockledge FL            28:57.9   28:45.3  9:16 
  105 105   175 Nancy Sharp             F    52 Merritt Island FL       28:55.0   28:50.3  9:17 
  106 106    52 Sarah Clamons           F    28 Palm Bay FL             29:00.8   28:56.7  9:19 
  107 107   207 Dena Geist              F    39 Melbourne FL            29:21.9   29:20.8  9:27 
  108 108    76 Wilmarie Greer          F    24 West Melbourne FL       29:41.8   29:24.9  9:29 
  109 109   201 Mary Ramba              F    63 Cocoa FL                29:30.1   29:27.3  9:29 
  110 110   276 Theresa Watson          F    52 FL                      29:30.2   29:28.1  9:30 
  111 111   260 Nicole Bertran          F    28 FL                      29:39.1   29:31.2  9:31 
  112 112   298 Lisa Fournier           F    51 FL                      29:43.4   29:37.0  9:32 
  113 113   251 Rosemarie Cocker        F    55 FL                      29:50.7   29:43.8  9:35 
  114 114   253 Terri Huckaby           F    31 FL                      29:58.2   29:48.6  9:36 
  115 115    64 Beth Johnson            F    44 Indian Harbour Beach    30:18.7   29:58.7  9:39 
  116 116   183 Annette Burkett         F    46 Rockledge FL            30:06.8   30:00.4  9:40 
  117 117   154 Sarah Fisher            F    15 West Melbourne FL       30:12.2   30:03.5  9:41 
  118 118   236 Kelly Gaitan            F    43 Melbourne FL            30:21.9   30:07.1  9:42 
  119 119    28 Diane Caruso            F    51 Valkaria FL             30:26.2   30:15.6  9:45 
  120 120   135 Kellie Bollegar         F    26 Melbourne FL            30:36.8   30:20.7  9:46 
  121 121   292 Brooke Shlisky          F    38 FL                      30:27.5   30:25.1  9:48 
  122 122   237 Summer Lagate           F    15 FL                      30:31.8   30:25.4  9:48 
  123 123   268 Holly Brinks            F    19 FL                      30:34.9   30:26.6  9:48 
  124 124   204 Shiloh Brunet           F    14 Durand MI               30:27.6   30:27.3  9:49 
  125 125   269 Renee Brinks            F    20 FL                      30:36.2   30:28.2  9:49 
  126 126    35 Chelsea Marcan          F    27 Indian Harbour FL       30:38.4   30:31.5  9:50 
  127 127   241 Pamela Smithwick        F    52 Kemah TX                30:36.5   30:34.8  9:51 
  128 128   230 Giselle Cahill          F    31 Melbourne FL            30:49.9   30:41.9  9:53 
  129 129   240 Sandra Petrone          F    50 FL                      30:51.6   30:43.4  9:54 
  130 130   181 Sarah Burkett           F    15 Rockledge FL            30:54.6   30:48.6  9:55 
  131 131    29 Tena Hochard            F    49 Palm Bay FL             31:11.1   30:50.9  9:56 
  132 132   129 Mary Redito             F    48 Melbourne FL            31:09.5   30:58.1  9:59 
  133 133   263 Janet Stebbins          F    52 FL                      31:22.1   31:03.1 10:00 
  134 134   124 Melissa Levy            F    23 Melbourne FL            31:33.5   31:18.2 10:05 
  135 135   198 Deborah Horst           F    57 Palm Bay FL             31:29.5   31:19.2 10:05 
  136 136   297 Amanda Ellison          F    16 FL                      31:30.7   31:19.4 10:05 
  137 137   247 Hannah Wells            F    12 FL                      31:31.1   31:23.6 10:07 
  138 138   159 Catherine Stelling      F    57 Melbourne FL            31:30.4   31:30.4 10:09 
  139 139    16 Ariana Zanganeh         F    16 Melbourne FL            31:39.8   31:34.5 10:10 
  140 140    18 Kiana Zanganeh          F    12 Melbourne FL            31:40.3   31:35.4 10:11 
  141 141   242 Priscila Schaffert      F    25 FL                      31:48.4   31:37.1 10:11 
  142 142   281 Stacey Camp             F    25 FL                      31:46.1   31:38.3 10:11 
  143 143    59 Michelle Adams          F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      31:52.5   31:40.1 10:12 
  144 144    30 Michele Murphy          F    34 Melbourne FL            32:23.6   32:09.3 10:21 
  145 145   270 Carol Brinks            F    48 FL                      32:21.9   32:12.4 10:22 
  146 146    17 Ariana Valentin         F    06 Rockledge FL            32:24.8   32:14.3 10:23 
  147 147    57 Alicia Sepanik          F    26 W. Melbourne FL         32:34.6   32:14.8 10:23 
  148 148    85 Emily Bowman            F    22 Palm Bay FL             32:28.1   32:19.0 10:25 
  149 149    72 Viviana Rodriguez       F    36 Rockledge FL            32:32.8   32:22.2 10:26 
  150 150   250 Pat Dixon               F    74 FL                      32:37.5   32:24.7 10:26 
  151 151    78 Jodie Fortier           F    39 Melbourne FL            33:06.6   32:55.0 10:36 
  152 152   179 Trish Rich              F    43 Melbourne FL            33:06.3   32:59.0 10:37 
  153 153   128 Stephanie Strodtman     F    24 Melbourne FL            33:10.5   33:01.7 10:38 
  154 154    22 Jennifer Mason          F    28 Melbourne FL            33:11.5   33:03.5 10:39 
  155 155   122 Martha Flynn            F    48 Melbourne FL            33:21.8   33:07.2 10:40 
  156 156   121 Arlene Allen-Buono      F    60 Melbourne FL            33:24.1   33:14.7 10:43 
  157 157   115 Jennifer Nelson         F    24 Indialantic FL          33:24.9   33:20.4 10:44 
  158 158   151 Robin Henderson         F    44 Melbourne FL            33:38.9   33:28.0 10:47 
  159 159   291 Denise Hepperly         F    43 FL                      33:49.6   33:42.9 10:52 
  160 160   215 Crystal Doty            F    24 Palm Bay FL             33:58.8   33:42.9 10:52 
  161 161   300 Ada Dieguez             F    48 FL                      34:09.4   33:54.6 10:55 
  162 162   171 Carol Ball              F    53 Merritt Island FL       34:12.5   34:02.3 10:58 
  163 163    37 Kelly Swindell          F    24 Melbourne FL            34:27.6   34:13.2 11:01 
  164 164    36 Caitlin Sendler         F    21 Melbourne FL            34:27.3   34:13.7 11:02 
  165 165    34 Stacey Rand             F    22 Melbourne FL            34:27.8   34:13.8 11:02 
  166 166    58 Christine Adams         F    47 Melbourne Beach FL      34:29.3   34:17.5 11:03 
  167 167   118 Audrey Smith            F    41 Melbourne FL            34:38.9   34:21.7 11:04 
  168 168   168 Koral Bischer           F    08 Satellite Beach FL      34:46.9   34:22.1 11:04 
  169 169   137 Bonnie Klein            F    40 Melbourne FL            35:03.5   34:49.5 11:13 
  170 170   202 Bobbi Yoho              F    36 West Melbourne FL       35:03.5   34:49.7 11:13 
  171 171   166 Mary Ehrhard            F    45 Melbourne FL            35:13.9   34:58.8 11:16 
  172 172    26 Sherri Shamet           F    50 Palm Bay FL             35:15.6   35:05.3 11:18 
  173 173    14 Cathy Sweeney           F    48 Melbourne FL            35:19.3   35:13.3 11:21 
  174 174    83 Irma Howell             F    49 Ocoee FL                35:27.0   35:16.4 11:22 
  175 175   271 Kelly Reina             F    17 FL                      35:34.8   35:24.4 11:24 
  176 176    91 Ashley Keath            F    24 St. Augustine FL        35:45.1   35:29.0 11:26 
  177 177   138 Tonyia Gibbons          F    66 Merritt Island FL       36:02.5   35:38.3 11:29 
  178 178    79 Sydney Fortier          F    07 Melbourne FL            35:54.0   35:42.0 11:30 
  179 179     8 Patricia Lucas          F    27 Melbourne FL            35:58.6   35:46.4 11:31 
  180 180   107 Alexandra McKenna       F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:59.9   35:56.7 11:35 
  181 181    48 Joann Marrell           F    45 Melbourne FL            36:18.4   36:06.9 11:38 
  182 182    19 Dianne Ortt             F    49 Palm Bay FL             36:23.9   36:15.0 11:41 
  183 183   102 Stephanie Wolf          F    47 Melbourne FL            36:37.1   36:15.6 11:41 
  184 184   165 Kathy Mottle            F    45 Melbourne FL            36:16.7   36:16.7 11:41 
  185 185    98 Jennifer Smith          F    38 West Melbourne FL       36:47.4   36:29.7 11:45 
  186 186   140 Lisa Suttles            F    24 Melbourne FL            36:49.0   36:36.7 11:48 
  187 187    67 Caroline Combass        F    60 Palm Bay FL             37:08.1   36:52.0 11:52 
  188 188    13 Gianni Zanganeh         F    45 Melbourne FL            37:24.1   37:14.9 12:00 
  189 189   288 Sarah Frey              F    27 FL                      37:19.6   37:15.0 12:00 
  190 190    65 Trishina Destefano      F    37 West Melbourne FL       37:28.3   37:20.3 12:02 
  191 191   214 Dalys Dunn              F    53 Melbourne FL            38:05.4   37:51.1 12:11 
  192 192    23 Lisa Farrall            F    55 Melbourne Beach FL      38:11.0   37:54.2 12:12 
  193 193   176 Mary Ann Bowman         F    57 Melbourne FL            38:03.1   37:58.5 12:14 
  194 194    81 Gail Wiseman            F    51 Melbourne FL            38:40.2   38:17.9 12:20 
  195 195   157 Brooke Goldfarb         F    40 Indialantic FL          38:22.9   38:19.2 12:21 
  196 196   117 Kelsey O'Connor         F    15 Malabar FL              38:43.0   38:32.3 12:25 
  197 197   191 Nikki Seale             F    27 Melbourne FL            38:51.0   38:36.0 12:26 
  198 198   209 Luanne Memmott          F    55 Melbourne FL            39:07.7   38:50.5 12:31 
  199 199   112 Sandra Schensky         F    47 Palm Bay FL             39:14.7   38:56.5 12:33 
  200 200    15 Tatiana Zanganeh        F    19 Melbourne FL            39:06.2   39:02.3 12:34 
  201 201    99 Amy Moseley             F    36 Cocoa Beach FL          39:21.7   39:06.0 12:36 
  202 202   273 Macie Goldfarb          F    08 FL                      39:28.2   39:25.1 12:42 
  203 203    61 Leah Lowe               F    25 Palm Bay FL             40:11.3   40:01.1 12:53 
  204 204   252 Esther Chinnery         F    70 FL                      40:08.7   40:01.8 12:54 
  205 205    68 Tamara Ingwersen        F    50 Melbourne Beach FL      40:19.2   40:03.2 12:54 
  206 206   220 Mary Trainor            F    49 Melbourne FL            40:07.1   40:07.1 12:55 
  207 207   164 Leslie Giammanco        F    54 Melbourne FL            40:07.3   40:07.3 12:55 
  208 208   272 Cheryl Reina            F    50 FL                      40:21.2   40:11.2 12:57 
  209 209    24 Cheri Ryall             F    53 Melbourne FL            40:48.7   40:33.5 13:04 
  210 210   104 Pam Hobson              F    55 Palm Bay FL             41:05.6   40:42.1 13:07 
  211 211   225 Rachel White            F    11 Cocoa FL                41:19.3   41:03.0 13:13 
  212 212    75 Shirley Picagli         F    57 Sebastian FL            41:25.6   41:14.6 13:17 
  213 213   123 Sabrina Smith           F    11 Palm Bay FL             41:44.6   41:39.4 13:25 
  214 214    60 Marie Verderame         F    52 Indialantic FL          42:11.2   41:54.7 13:30 
  215 215    71 Nancy Ritter            F    51 Satellite Beach FL      42:25.1   42:09.8 13:35 
  216 216   156 Julie Noble             F    27 Indialantic FL          42:55.2   42:31.3 13:42 
  217 217   108 Katie Marsh             F    72 Melbourne FL            43:09.1   43:04.9 13:52 
  218 218    66 Ann Taylor              F    48 Indialantic FL          43:35.0   43:12.9 13:55 
  219 219   262 Jackie Bartlett         F    48 FL                      43:37.0   43:14.9 13:56 
  220 220    84 Teresa Norton           F    53 Melbourne FL            43:28.1   43:15.5 13:56 
  221 221    10 Erica Coleman           F    26 Melbourne FL            43:27.4   43:17.7 13:57 
  222 222   103 Sandra Mozo             F    53 Melbourne FL            43:39.2   43:26.1 13:59 
  223 223    20 Norine Burr             F    58 Melbourne FL            43:38.8   43:26.5 13:59 
  224 224    25 Sue Lazar               F    53 Melbourne FL            43:59.9   43:37.5 14:03 
  225 225    80 Kalli Litchfield        F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    44:14.1   43:49.8 14:07 
  226 226   127 Jill Terry              F    32 Palm Bay FL             44:36.8   44:04.6 14:12 
  227 227   231 Elizabeth Flom          F    40 Cocoa Beach FL          44:31.3   44:22.6 14:17 
  228 228   227 Erika Johansen          F    23 Indian Harbour Beach    44:42.1   44:28.6 14:19 
  229 229   280 Sharon D'Alessandro     F    49 FL                      45:21.0   44:56.7 14:28 
  230 230   222 Heather Eckert          F    35 West Melbourne FL       45:14.5   44:57.3 14:29 
  231 231   167 Andrea Foster           F    52 Satellite Beach FL      45:30.6   45:06.4 14:32 
  232 232    70 Terra May               F    35 West Melbourne FL       46:40.4   46:24.2 14:57 
  233 233    62 Susan Costner           F    48 Palm Bay FL             46:59.2   46:44.6 15:03 
  234 234   100 Colleen Fleming         F    43 Cocoa Beach FL          47:21.2   47:06.3 15:10 
  235 235   113 Sarah Wood              F    22 Indialantic FL          49:26.8   49:08.4 15:49 
  236 236   184 Kelli Buescher          F    36 Satellite Beach FL      49:41.4   49:16.2 15:52 
  237 237    54 Joyce Cowart            F    63 Melbourne FL            51:24.6   50:58.9 16:25 
  238 238   136 Linda Turigliatti       F    64 West Melbourne FL       51:25.3   50:59.8 16:25 
  239 239    32 Nancy Vangilder         F    42 Melbourne FL            51:24.2   51:04.1 16:27 
  240 240   125 My Huynh                F    31 Indialantic FL          52:03.7   51:36.8 16:37 
  241 241   180 Sarah Plum              F    27 Satellite Beach FL      52:04.0   51:37.2 16:37 
  242 242   197 Shayna Miller           F    23 Melbourne FL            52:33.1   52:14.7 16:49 
  243 243   277 Tammy Pierce            F    42 FL                      52:33.9   52:15.6 16:50 
  244 244    27 Christine Mydlo         F    43 Melbourne FL            53:20.2   52:58.3 17:03 
  245 245    69 Alicia Salter           F    22 Melbourne FL            53:25.3   53:08.4 17:07 
  246 246   274 Samantha Barnes         F    25 FL                      53:14.7   53:10.3 17:07 
  247 247   152 Cheryl Daugherty        F    50 Melbourne FL            53:31.9   53:14.4 17:09 
  248 248    92 Mary Joseph             F    63 Satellite Beach FL      55:08.6   54:44.9 17:38 
  249 249   144 Alisha Cline            F    33 Melbourne FL            55:08.7   54:46.1 17:38 
  250 250   248 Donna Berglund          F    61 FL                      55:11.5   54:48.9 17:39 
  251 251    93 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL      56:32.3   56:23.0 18:09 
  252 252    87 Raina King              F    12 Melbourne FL            56:47.3   56:44.1 18:16 
  253 253   139 Joan Mahoney            F    72 Melbourne FL            57:11.1   56:56.3 18:20 
  254 254    86 Brenda Williams         F    64 Melbourne FL            57:22.1   57:00.0 18:21 
  255 255   208 Mara Procter            F    50 Malabar FL              57:25.1   57:00.2 18:21 
  256 256    89 Kathy Horschel          F    56 Grant FL                57:25.1   57:00.2 18:21 
  257 257   126 Jessica Longshore       F    33 Melbourne FL            57:28.7   57:14.6 18:26 
  258 258    88 Diane Mcpadden          F    53 Palm Bay FL             58:24.7   58:11.5 18:44 
  259 259   110 Becky Barnes            F    62 Melbourne FL            58:41.7   58:35.9 18:52 
  260 260   153 Ivy King                F    59 Plam Bay FL             59:10.0   59:06.3 19:02 
  261 261   149 Mary VanDeusen          F    59 palm Bay FL             59:10.5   59:06.9 19:02 
  262 262   282 Nasima Pfaffl           F    35 FL                    1:04:01.2 1:04:01.2 20:37 
  263 263   283 Linda Gundy             F    57 FL                    1:04:01.2 1:04:01.2 20:37 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites