• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne 5K Results - Women
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K WOMEN'S RESULTS
April 3rd, 2010
Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 


OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1     5 Tracy Smith              37 Palm Bay             FL   19:16.7  6:13 
    2     2   150 Emily Chapman            13 West Melbourne       FL   19:38.8  6:20 
    3     3   278 Lisa Novak               30                      FL   20:00.6  6:27 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   249 Cathy Friedel            46                      FL   20:49.7  6:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   144    59 Michelle Adams           09 Melbourne Beach      FL   31:40.1 10:12 
    2   147    17 Ariana Valentin          06 Rockledge            FL   32:14.3 10:23 
    3   169   168 Koral Bischer            08 Satellite Beach      FL   34:22.1 11:04 
    4   179    79 Sydney Fortier           07 Melbourne            FL   35:42.0 11:30 
    5   203   273 Macie Goldfarb           08                      FL   39:25.1 12:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    31    56 Rebecca Fleeman          14 Melbourne            FL   23:41.6  7:38 
    2   104   155 Kristen Fisher           13 West Melbourne       FL   28:45.2  9:16 
    3   125   204 Shiloh Brunet            14 Durand               MI   30:27.3  9:49 
    4   138   247 Hannah Wells             12                      FL   31:23.6 10:07 
    5   141    18 Kiana Zanganeh           12 Melbourne            FL   31:35.4 10:11 
    6   212   225 Rachel White             11 Cocoa                FL   41:03.0 13:13 
    7   214   123 Sabrina Smith            11 Palm Bay             FL   41:39.4 13:25 
    8   253    87 Raina King               12 Melbourne            FL   56:44.1 18:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    17   299 Jillian Kuschel          19                      FL   22:17.4  7:11 
    2    41   295 Stephanie Bird           19                      FL   24:26.0  7:52 
    3   118   154 Sarah Fisher             15 West Melbourne       FL   30:03.5  9:41 
    4   123   237 Summer Lagate            15                      FL   30:25.4  9:48 
    5   124   268 Holly Brinks             19                      FL   30:26.6  9:48 
    6   131   181 Sarah Burkett            15 Rockledge            FL   30:48.6  9:55 
    7   137   297 Amanda Ellison           16                      FL   31:19.4 10:05 
    8   140    16 Ariana Zanganeh          16 Melbourne            FL   31:34.5 10:10 
    9   176   271 Kelly Reina              17                      FL   35:24.4 11:24 
   10   197   117 Kelsey O'Connor          15 Malabar              FL   38:32.3 12:25 
   11   201    15 Tatiana Zanganeh         19 Melbourne            FL   39:02.3 12:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   284 Joanna Russo             24                      FL   22:04.2  7:07 
    2    33   301 Michelle Garcia          23                      FL   23:49.6  7:41 
    3    53   196 Ryan Clegg               22 Melbourne            FL   25:04.7  8:05 
    4    69   259 Sara Schuman             24                      FL   26:18.0  8:28 
    5    77   290 Ashley Pittman           23                      FL   26:52.9  8:40 
    6   109    76 Wilmarie Greer           24 West Melbourne       FL   29:24.9  9:29 
    7   126   269 Renee Brinks             20                      FL   30:28.2  9:49 
    8   135   124 Melissa Levy             23 Melbourne            FL   31:18.2 10:05 
    9   149    85 Emily Bowman             22 Palm Bay             FL   32:19.0 10:25 
   10   154   128 Stephanie Strodtman      24 Melbourne            FL   33:01.7 10:38 
   11   158   115 Jennifer Nelson          24 Indialantic          FL   33:20.4 10:44 
   12   161   215 Crystal Doty             24 Palm Bay             FL   33:42.9 10:52 
   13   164    37 Kelly Swindell           24 Melbourne            FL   34:13.2 11:01 
   14   165    36 Caitlin Sendler          21 Melbourne            FL   34:13.7 11:02 
   15   166    34 Stacey Rand              22 Melbourne            FL   34:13.8 11:02 
   16   177    91 Ashley Keath             24 St. Augustine        FL   35:29.0 11:26 
   17   187   140 Lisa Suttles             24 Melbourne            FL   36:36.7 11:48 
   18   229   227 Erika Johansen           23 Indian Harbour Beach FL   44:28.6 14:19 
   19   236   113 Sarah Wood               22 Indialantic          FL   49:08.4 15:49 
   20   243   197 Shayna Miller            23 Melbourne            FL   52:14.7 16:49 
   21   246    69 Alicia Salter            22 Melbourne            FL   53:08.4 17:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12    97 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.0  7:05 
    2    21   133 Jessica Wiedenbauer      26 Palm Bay             FL   22:29.8  7:15 
    3    24   105 Cara Evers               29 Satellite Beach      FL   22:48.5  7:21 
    4    25   174 Sam Beese                26 Satellite Beach      FL   22:50.2  7:22 
    5    28    31 Alexis Haber             25 Melbourne            FL   23:05.6  7:26 
    6    30   254 Kristina Latraverse      27                      FL   23:19.7  7:31 
    7    38   257 Aprile Roberts           26                      FL   24:13.0  7:48 
    8    45    49 Kendal Harder            29 Palm Bay             FL   24:44.9  7:58 
    9    57   258 Heather Cohen            25                      FL   25:21.0  8:10 
   10    66   134 Amy Ho                   27 Melbourne            FL   26:14.6  8:27 
   11    70   106 Brittany Doncaster       26 W. Melbourne         FL   26:18.3  8:28 
   12    78    12 Nicole Iannelli          25 West Melbourne       FL   27:05.4  8:44 
   13    82    77 Helena Kramer            28 Satellite Beach      FL   27:19.8  8:48 
   14    91   302 Kristin Diederich        27                      FL   27:50.0  8:58 
   15    95    38 Elise Waltman            29 Melbourne            FL   28:15.9  9:06 
   16   100   221 Wyndy Nussbaum           27 Indialantic          FL   28:26.7  9:10 
   17   103    51 Alissa Steele            28 Melbourne            FL   28:42.7  9:15 
   18   107    52 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:56.7  9:19 
   19   112   260 Nicole Bertran           28                      FL   29:31.2  9:31 
   20   121   135 Kellie Bollegar          26 Melbourne            FL   30:20.7  9:46 
   21   127    35 Chelsea Marcan           27 Indian Harbour       FL   30:31.5  9:50 
   22   142   242 Priscila Schaffert       25                      FL   31:37.1 10:11 
   23   143   281 Stacey Camp              25                      FL   31:38.3 10:11 
   24   148    57 Alicia Sepanik           26 W. Melbourne         FL   32:14.8 10:23 
   25   155    22 Jennifer Mason           28 Melbourne            FL   33:03.5 10:39 
   26   180     8 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   35:46.4 11:31 
   27   190   288 Sarah Frey               27                      FL   37:15.0 12:00 
   28   198   191 Nikki Seale              27 Melbourne            FL   38:36.0 12:26 
   29   204    61 Leah Lowe                25 Palm Bay             FL   40:01.1 12:53 
   30   217   156 Julie Noble              27 Indialantic          FL   42:31.3 13:42 
   31   222    10 Erica Coleman            26 Melbourne            FL   43:17.7 13:57 
   32   242   180 Sarah Plum               27 Satellite Beach      FL   51:37.2 16:37 
   33   247   274 Samantha Barnes          25                      FL   53:10.3 17:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   239 Tara McFarlane           30                      FL   20:40.7  6:40 
    2    26   266 Megan Campbell           33                      FL   22:59.2  7:24 
    3    36   160 Kerstin Dea              32 Rockledge            FL   24:10.5  7:47 
    4    49   212 Lynn Pruess              30 Palm Bay             FL   24:57.7  8:03 
    5    52   294 Jackie Schmoll           30                      FL   25:03.0  8:04 
    6    56    96 Casey Gilbert            30 Melbourne Beach      FL   25:17.4  8:09 
    7    61    82 Kristin Donoghue         30 Palm Bay             FL   25:47.9  8:19 
    8    62   189 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerson   34 Palm Bay             FL   25:50.8  8:20 
    9    64   293 Keri Donald              33                      FL   25:59.6  8:22 
   10    65   229 Jessicah Nichols         31 Melbourne Village    FL   26:08.8  8:25 
   11    83    46 Christine Davis          34 Melbourne            FL   27:27.3  8:51 
   12    84   199 Lauren Sicoli            32 Viera                FL   27:27.7  8:51 
   13    90     7 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   27:41.5  8:55 
   14    93    33 Suzanne Plantec          31 Viera                FL   27:52.7  8:59 
   15   102    11 Sally Memmott            30 Melbourne            FL   28:39.0  9:14 
   16   115   253 Terri Huckaby            31                      FL   29:48.6  9:36 
   17   129   230 Giselle Cahill           31 Melbourne            FL   30:41.9  9:53 
   18   145    30 Michele Murphy           34 Melbourne            FL   32:09.3 10:21 
   19   226    80 Kalli Litchfield         34 Indian Harbour Beach FL   43:49.8 14:07 
   20   227   127 Jill Terry               32 Palm Bay             FL   44:04.6 14:12 
   21   241   125 My Huynh                 31 Indialantic          FL   51:36.8 16:37 
   22   250   144 Alisha Cline             33 Melbourne            FL   54:46.1 17:38 
   23   258   126 Jessica Longshore        33 Melbourne            FL   57:14.6 18:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   219 Lisa Petrillo            36 Indialantic          FL   22:32.0  7:16 
    2    23     4 Devra Fain               38 West Melbourne       FL   22:47.2  7:21 
    3    27    55 Paige Twiggs             35 Melbourne            FL   23:01.5  7:25 
    4    32   286 Felicity Cunningham      36                      FL   23:42.9  7:38 
    5    42     2 Jennifer Ogburn          37 Indialantic          FL   24:34.4  7:55 
    6    44    45 Charlotte McClure        37 Rockledge            FL   24:36.3  7:56 
    7    46   193 Davina Friese            36 West Melbourne       FL   24:45.1  7:58 
    8    48   186 Terese Meegan            39 Melbourne            FL   24:52.1  8:01 
    9    54   246 Nancy Wells              38                      FL   25:06.1  8:05 
   10    67   267 Brittany Streufert       37                      FL   26:15.1  8:27 
   11    88   131 Penny King               38 Melbourne            FL   27:40.2  8:55 
   12   108   207 Dena Geist               39 Melbourne            FL   29:20.8  9:27 
   13   122   292 Brooke Shlisky           38                      FL   30:25.1  9:48 
   14   150    72 Viviana Rodriguez        36 Rockledge            FL   32:22.2 10:26 
   15   152    78 Jodie Fortier            39 Melbourne            FL   32:55.0 10:36 
   16   171   202 Bobbi Yoho               36 West Melbourne       FL   34:49.7 11:13 
   17   186    98 Jennifer Smith           38 West Melbourne       FL   36:29.7 11:45 
   18   191    65 Trishina Destefano       37 West Melbourne       FL   37:20.3 12:02 
   19   202    99 Amy Moseley              36 Cocoa Beach          FL   39:06.0 12:36 
   20   231   222 Heather Eckert           35 West Melbourne       FL   44:57.3 14:29 
   21   233    70 Terra May                35 West Melbourne       FL   46:24.2 14:57 
   22   237   184 Kelli Buescher           36 Satellite Beach      FL   49:16.2 15:52 
   23   263   282 Nasima Pfaffl            35                      FL 1:04:01.2 20:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   244 Barbara Krause           43                      FL   21:04.2  6:47 
    2    10   234 Kristi Ruben             40 Cheyenne             WY   21:31.2  6:56 
    3    11   238 Sandra Gannon            44                      FL   21:47.0  7:01 
    4    14   203 Robin Hernandez          44 Palm Bay             FL   22:04.8  7:07 
    5    34   264 Ellen Snodgrass          43                      FL   23:55.0  7:42 
    6    55   162 Nicole Therrien          40 Melbourne            FL   25:11.6  8:07 
    7    72   226 Marisa Flint             44 Cocoa                FL   26:28.5  8:32 
    8    74    41 Beth Rieder              44 Satellite Beach      FL   26:46.1  8:37 
    9    87   235 Debbie Wells             44 Merritt Island       FL   27:38.9  8:54 
   10    89   116 Anne Oconnor-Smith       44 Malabar              FL   27:40.9  8:55 
   11    94   163 Kimberlee Armstrong      40 Palm Bay             FL   27:55.8  9:00 
   12   116    64 Beth Johnson             44 Indian Harbour Beach FL   29:58.7  9:39 
   13   119   236 Kelly Gaitan             43 Melbourne            FL   30:07.1  9:42 
   14   153   179 Trish Rich               43 Melbourne            FL   32:59.0 10:37 
   15   159   151 Robin Henderson          44 Melbourne            FL   33:28.0 10:47 
   16   160   291 Denise Hepperly          43                      FL   33:42.9 10:52 
   17   168   118 Audrey Smith             41 Melbourne            FL   34:21.7 11:04 
   18   170   137 Bonnie Klein             40 Melbourne            FL   34:49.5 11:13 
   19   196   157 Brooke Goldfarb          40 Indialantic          FL   38:19.2 12:21 
   20   228   231 Elizabeth Flom           40 Cocoa Beach          FL   44:22.6 14:17 
   21   235   100 Colleen Fleming          43 Cocoa Beach          FL   47:06.3 15:10 
   22   240    32 Nancy Vangilder          42 Melbourne            FL   51:04.1 16:27 
   23   244   277 Tammy Pierce             42                      FL   52:15.6 16:50 
   24   245    27 Christine Mydlo          43 Melbourne            FL   52:58.3 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   228 Debra Johansen           48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   22:17.2  7:11 
    2    18   233 Lisa Saturday            49 Palm Bay             FL   22:24.6  7:13 
    3    20   200 Lori Kruger              47 Indialantic          FL   22:27.6  7:14 
    4    35   148 Karen Hughes             45 Indialantic          FL   24:09.9  7:47 
    5    37   279 Shari Parris             47                      FL   24:12.2  7:48 
    6    39   210 Cynthia Broome           46 Melbourne            FL   24:15.7  7:49 
    7    40   187 Terry Ferrisi            45 Melbourne            FL   24:23.6  7:52 
    8    58   188 Donna Snowberger         46 Melbourne            FL   25:21.0  8:10 
    9    60   289 Christy Zieres           49                      FL   25:41.1  8:17 
   10    63   119 Terry Weber              47 Melbourne            FL   25:52.6  8:20 
   11    73   223 Kimberly Badgett         48 Cocoa                FL   26:41.0  8:36 
   12    75   296 Sharon Gillette          45                      FL   26:47.6  8:38 
   13    81   206 Paula Komm-Storum        45 Indialantic          FL   27:12.4  8:46 
   14    92   178 Laurie Paul              48 Melbourne            FL   27:51.6  8:59 
   15    97     6 Midori Wiles             49 Melbourne            FL   28:22.4  9:08 
   16    98   170 Holly Herrmann           49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:23.0  9:09 
   17    99    39 Michele Duester          47 Melbourne            FL   28:25.8  9:10 
   18   101   213 Flo Holden               49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:29.2  9:11 
   19   117   183 Annette Burkett          46 Rockledge            FL   30:00.4  9:40 
   20   132    29 Tena Hochard             49 Palm Bay             FL   30:50.9  9:56 
   21   133   129 Mary Redito              48 Melbourne            FL   30:58.1  9:59 
   22   146   270 Carol Brinks             48                      FL   32:12.4 10:22 
   23   156   122 Martha Flynn             48 Melbourne            FL   33:07.2 10:40 
   24   162   300 Ada Dieguez              48                      FL   33:54.6 10:55 
   25   167    58 Christine Adams          47 Melbourne Beach      FL   34:17.5 11:03 
   26   172   166 Mary Ehrhard             45 Melbourne            FL   34:58.8 11:16 
   27   174    14 Cathy Sweeney            48 Melbourne            FL   35:13.3 11:21 
   28   175    83 Irma Howell              49 Ocoee                FL   35:16.4 11:22 
   29   182    48 Joann Marrell            45 Melbourne            FL   36:06.9 11:38 
   30   183    19 Dianne Ortt              49 Palm Bay             FL   36:15.0 11:41 
   31   184   102 Stephanie Wolf           47 Melbourne            FL   36:15.6 11:41 
   32   185   165 Kathy Mottle             45 Melbourne            FL   36:16.7 11:41 
   33   189    13 Gianni Zanganeh          45 Melbourne            FL   37:14.9 12:00 
   34   200   112 Sandra Schensky          47 Palm Bay             FL   38:56.5 12:33 
   35   207   220 Mary Trainor             49 Melbourne            FL   40:07.1 12:55 
   36   219    66 Ann Taylor               48 Indialantic          FL   43:12.9 13:55 
   37   220   262 Jackie Bartlett          48                      FL   43:14.9 13:56 
   38   230   280 Sharon D'Alessandro      49                      FL   44:56.7 14:28 
   39   234    62 Susan Costner            48 Palm Bay             FL   46:44.6 15:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   190 Cynthia Washam           52 Jensen Beach         FL   21:21.1  6:53 
    2    15   173 Theresa Miller           50 Merritt Island       FL   22:07.5  7:08 
    3    19   243 Robin Moran              53                      FL   22:26.0  7:14 
    4    43   224 Marlene White            52 Cocoa                FL   24:35.0  7:55 
    5    51   147 Elizabeth Ring           52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   25:02.0  8:04 
    6    59    90 Janet Erlacher           52 Melbourne            FL   25:41.1  8:17 
    7    68   285 Debbie Rescott           51                      FL   26:15.8  8:28 
    8    71   169 Carol Robertson          52 West Melbourne       FL   26:23.3  8:30 
    9    80   114 Melanie Delman           53 Melbourne            FL   27:07.8  8:44 
   10    85   275 Pauline Jonas            50                      FL   27:32.9  8:53 
   11   106   175 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   28:50.3  9:17 
   12   111   276 Theresa Watson           52                      FL   29:28.1  9:30 
   13   113   298 Lisa Fournier            51                      FL   29:37.0  9:32 
   14   120    28 Diane Caruso             51 Valkaria             FL   30:15.6  9:45 
   15   128   241 Pamela Smithwick         52 Kemah                TX   30:34.8  9:51 
   16   130   240 Sandra Petrone           50                      FL   30:43.4  9:54 
   17   134   263 Janet Stebbins           52                      FL   31:03.1 10:00 
   18   163   171 Carol Ball               53 Merritt Island       FL   34:02.3 10:58 
   19   173    26 Sherri Shamet            50 Palm Bay             FL   35:05.3 11:18 
   20   181   107 Alexandra McKenna        53 Palm Bay             FL   35:56.7 11:35 
   21   192   214 Dalys Dunn               53 Melbourne            FL   37:51.1 12:11 
   22   195    81 Gail Wiseman             51 Melbourne            FL   38:17.9 12:20 
   23   206    68 Tamara Ingwersen         50 Melbourne Beach      FL   40:03.2 12:54 
   24   208   164 Leslie Giammanco         54 Melbourne            FL   40:07.3 12:55 
   25   209   272 Cheryl Reina             50                      FL   40:11.2 12:57 
   26   210    24 Cheri Ryall              53 Melbourne            FL   40:33.5 13:04 
   27   215    60 Marie Verderame          52 Indialantic          FL   41:54.7 13:30 
   28   216    71 Nancy Ritter             51 Satellite Beach      FL   42:09.8 13:35 
   29   221    84 Teresa Norton            53 Melbourne            FL   43:15.5 13:56 
   30   223   103 Sandra Mozo              53 Melbourne            FL   43:26.1 13:59 
   31   225    25 Sue Lazar                53 Melbourne            FL   43:37.5 14:03 
   32   232   167 Andrea Foster            52 Satellite Beach      FL   45:06.4 14:32 
   33   248   152 Cheryl Daugherty         50 Melbourne            FL   53:14.4 17:09 
   34   256   208 Mara Procter             50 Malabar              FL   57:00.2 18:21 
   35   259    88 Diane McPadden           53 Palm Bay             FL   58:11.5 18:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    29   177 Sue Strout               56 Merritt Island       FL   23:14.5  7:29 
    2    47   287 Laurie Herman            57                      FL   24:50.5  8:00 
    3    50   172 Anne Doerflein           58 West Melbourne       FL   24:59.3  8:03 
    4   105   161 Maureen Morley           59 Rockledge            FL   28:45.3  9:16 
    5   114   251 Rosemarie Cocker         55                      FL   29:43.8  9:35 
    6   136   198 Deborah Horst            57 Palm Bay             FL   31:19.2 10:05 
    7   139   159 Catherine Stelling       57 Melbourne            FL   31:30.4 10:09 
    8   193    23 Lisa Farrall             55 Melbourne Beach      FL   37:54.2 12:12 
    9   194   176 Mary Ann Bowman          57 Melbourne            FL   37:58.5 12:14 
   10   199   209 Luanne Memmott           55 Melbourne            FL   38:50.5 12:31 
   11   211   104 Pam Hobson               55 Palm Bay             FL   40:42.1 13:07 
   12   213    75 Shirley Picagli          57 Sebastian            FL   41:14.6 13:17 
   13   224    20 Norine Burr              58 Melbourne            FL   43:26.5 13:59 
   14   257    89 Kathy Horschel           56 Grant                FL   57:00.2 18:21 
   15   261   153 Ivy King                 59 Plam Bay             FL   59:06.3 19:02 
   16   262   149 Mary Vandeusen           59 Palm Bay             FL   59:06.9 19:02 
   17   264   283 Linda Gundy              57                      FL 1:04:01.2 20:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     8   194 Anne Dockery             61 Melbourne Beach      FL   21:14.2  6:51 
    2    79   211 Lorraine Petersen        62 West Melbourne       FL   27:07.4  8:44 
    3    86    95 Jacquelyn Kellner        61 Palm Bay             FL   27:34.2  8:53 
    4    96    94 Susie Koontz             64 Merritt Island       FL   28:20.0  9:08 
    5   110   201 Mary Ramba               63 Cocoa                FL   29:27.3  9:29 
    6   157   121 Arlene Allen-Buono       60 Melbourne            FL   33:14.7 10:43 
    7   188    67 Caroline Combass         60 Palm Bay             FL   36:52.0 11:52 
    8   238    54 Joyce Cowart             63 Melbourne            FL   50:58.9 16:25 
    9   239   136 Linda Turigliatti        64 West Melbourne       FL   50:59.8 16:25 
   10   249    92 Mary Joseph              63 Satellite Beach      FL   54:44.9 17:38 
   11   251   248 Donna Berglund           61                      FL   54:48.9 17:39 
   12   255    86 Brenda Williams          64 Melbourne            FL   57:00.0 18:21 
   13   260   110 Becky Barnes             62 Melbourne            FL   58:35.9 18:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    76   192 Willy Moolenaar          69 Indialantic          FL   26:50.5  8:39 
    2   178   138 Tonyia Gibbons           66 Merritt Island       FL   35:38.3 11:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   151   250 Pat Dixon                74                      FL   32:24.7 10:26 
    2   205   252 Esther Chinnery          70                      FL   40:01.8 12:54 
    3   218   108 Katie Marsh              72 Melbourne            FL   43:04.9 13:52 
    4   254   139 Joan Mahoney             72 Melbourne            FL   56:56.3 18:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   252    93 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL   56:23.0 18:09 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites