• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Downtown Melbourne 5K Results - Men
DOWNTOWN MELBOURNE 5K MEN'S RESULTS
April 3rd, 2010
Melbourne, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   647 Billy Holl              M    23 FL                      16:17.1   16:16.7  5:15 
    2   2   491 Kyle Hunter             M    24 Palm Bay FL             16:37.6   16:37.5  5:22 
    3   3   642 John Davis              M    32 FL                      17:17.5   17:17.2  5:34 
    4   4   606 Steve Chin              M    41 FL                      17:24.9   17:24.7  5:37 
    5   5   407 Steven Hedgespeth       M    31 West Melbourne FL       17:51.2   17:50.6  5:45 
    6   6   509 Luke Redito             M    15 Melbourne FL            18:04.2   18:03.7  5:49 
    7   7   651 Thaddeus Austin         M    33 FL                      18:09.7   18:09.3  5:51 
    8   8   617 Shane Streufert         M    38 FL                      18:11.9   18:11.0  5:52 
    9   9   529 Terence Ryan            M    24 Palm Bay FL             18:18.3   18:15.6  5:53 
   10  10   556 Mike Kodya              M    56 Port St. Lucie FL       18:20.5   18:23.2  5:56 
   11  11   488 Pat Jonas               M    50 Palm Bay FL             18:28.9   18:28.3  5:57 
   12  12   584 Howard Kanner           M    40 Rockledge FL            18:33.0   18:32.4  5:59 
   13  13   531 Joe Hultgren            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:34.6   18:33.9  5:59 
   14  14   570 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:34.7   18:34.3  5:59 
   15  15   454 Michael Adams           M    49 Melbourne Beach FL      18:40.1   18:37.6  6:00 
   16  16   622 Andres Perel            M    30 FL                      18:55.7   18:54.9  6:06 
   17  17   476 David Morales           M    16 Palm Bay FL             18:59.0   18:58.0  6:07 
   18  18   527 Scott Larson            M    38 Melbourne FL            18:58.7   18:58.0  6:07 
   19  19   660 Myron Larrick           M    34 FL                      19:12.5   19:09.4  6:10 
   20  20   532 Jonathan Dea            M    31 Rockledge FL            19:11.6   19:11.0  6:11 
   21  21   659 Sean Black              M    41 FL                      19:15.2   19:14.0  6:12 
   22  22   604 Travis Hiers            M    28 FL                      19:17.9   19:17.2  6:13 
   23  23   582 Jim Schaeffer           M    39 Melbourne FL            19:20.6   19:18.6  6:13 
   24  24   632 Mike Dahan              M    55 FL                      19:28.0   19:26.7  6:16 
   25  25   578 Tristan Webbe           M    36 Rockledge FL            19:34.6   19:34.6  6:19 
   26  26   526 Ian Chan                M    14 Palm Bay FL             19:43.6   19:39.1  6:20 
   27  27   594 Tony Bils               M    49 Indialantic FL          19:46.1   19:43.8  6:22 
   28  28   607 Kurt Holst              M    48 FL                      19:45.3   19:44.1  6:22 
   29  29   589 Randy Raczek            M    50 Melbourne FL            19:45.6   19:44.3  6:22 
   30  30   605 Ben Harvie              M    63 Kemah TX                19:46.2   19:44.3  6:22 
   31  31   652 Dave Chapman            M    36 FL                      19:48.2   19:45.0  6:22 
   32  32   486 Dennis Delman           M    52 Melbourne FL            19:52.3   19:49.7  6:23 
   33  33   447 Thomas Jenkins          M    39 Melbourne FL            19:54.9   19:53.5  6:25 
   34  34   593 Alain Graber            M    37 Palm Bay FL             19:59.9   19:56.1  6:25 
   35  35   519 Matt Mahoney            M    54 Melbourne FL            20:05.2   20:03.8  6:28 
   36  36   641 Brian Lail              M    41 FL                      20:14.3   20:12.4  6:31 
   37  37   449 Logan Soya              M    25 Melbourne FL            20:15.7   20:15.1  6:32 
   38  38   549 John Kramer             M    34 Satellite Beach FL      20:32.2   20:31.0  6:37 
   39  39   634 Loran Serwin            M    55 FL                      20:32.7   20:31.4  6:37 
   40  40   561 Bruce Furrow            M    36 Melbourne FL            20:37.1   20:36.0  6:38 
   41  41   644 Dave Watrous            M    52 FL                      20:40.5   20:39.0  6:39 
   42  42   482 Brad Evers              M    30 Satellite Beach FL      20:49.2   20:45.7  6:41 
   43  43   554 Danny Benitez           M    42 Melbourne FL            20:49.2   20:46.8  6:42 
   44  44   636 Jerry Bird              M    55 FL                      20:50.2   20:48.7  6:42 
   45  45   633 Jim Cunningham          M    55 FL                      20:52.0   20:48.8  6:42 
   46  46   436 Michael Casey           M    25 Palm Bay FL             20:52.2   20:49.2  6:43 
   47  47   475 Doug Nichols            M    47 Melbourne FL            20:54.9   20:53.0  6:44 
   48  48   507 Don Dore Jr             M    57 Melbourne FL            21:03.2   21:00.9  6:46 
   49  49   430 Bob Maggio              M    41 Palm Bay FL             21:12.2   21:08.8  6:49 
   50  50   569 Dave Hernandez          M    45 Palm Bay FL             21:13.0   21:11.4  6:50 
   51  51   563 Robert Paxton           M    30 Cocoa FL                21:24.5   21:21.6  6:53 
   52  52   511 Paul Timmons            M    25 Melbourne FL            21:38.2   21:26.2  6:54 
   53  53   453 Ashley Fleeman          M    42 Melbourne FL            21:34.1   21:30.3  6:56 
   54  54   583 Bud Timmons             M    59 Cocoa FL                21:40.8   21:35.1  6:57 
   55  55   477 Enguels Morales         M    46 Palm Bay FL             21:39.8   21:37.9  6:58 
   56  56   650 Scott Smith             M    27 FL                      21:45.4   21:42.4  7:00 
   57  57   481 Michael Zeitfuss        M    65 Satellite Beach FL      21:51.5   21:48.6  7:02 
   58  58   579 Wolfgang Jensen         M    58 Indialantic FL          21:53.1   21:48.6  7:02 
   59  59   592 Greg Reverdiau          M    27 Palm Bay FL             21:55.9   21:52.1  7:03 
   60  60   420 Bart Ferguson           M    50 Melbourne FL                      21:56.8  7:04 
   61  61   639 Mark Godleski           M    40 FL                      22:05.5   21:58.7  7:05 
   62  62   443 Kevin Howald            M    46 Melbourne FL            22:10.3   22:05.2  7:07 
   63  63   530 David Eldridge          M    24 Palm Bay FL             22:09.4   22:06.1  7:07 
   64  64   643 Don Patterson           M    49 FL                      22:13.4   22:09.0  7:08 
   65  65   520 Matthew Suttles         M    28 Melbourne FL            22:16.0   22:13.9  7:10 
   66  66   448 Larry Wilcox            M    44 Melbourne FL            22:20.7   22:15.0  7:10 
   67  67   484 Cedric Ching            M    29 Melbourne FL            22:28.6   22:22.6  7:13 
   68  68   504 Dan Lizana              M    28 Melbourne FL            22:33.5   22:22.7  7:13 
   69  69   596 Isaac Bermudez          M    26 Palm Bay FL             22:41.9   22:23.4  7:13 
   70  70   503 Randy Boozer            M    41 Melbourne FL            22:34.6   22:23.9  7:13 
   71  71   412 John Farner             M    56 Palm Bay FL             22:28.4   22:25.5  7:14 
   72  72   444 Bryan Bost              M    46 Melbourne FL            22:35.5   22:27.8  7:14 
   73  73   543 William Conyers         M    40 Palm Bay FL             22:30.6   22:29.7  7:15 
   74  74   599 Jared Williams          M    13 FL                      22:35.1   22:30.8  7:15 
   75  75   553 Darrius Garrett         M    28 Melbourne FL            22:43.0   22:32.7  7:16 
   76  76   536 Steve Buescher          M    37 Satellite Beach FL      22:55.1   22:36.2  7:17 
   77  77   427 John Vangilder          M    38 Melbourne FL            22:39.4   22:37.1  7:17 
   78  78   505 Lucas Simonds           M    29 Indialantic FL          22:44.3   22:37.1  7:17 
   79  79   541 Gary Castner            M    64 Melbourne FL            22:41.2   22:39.1  7:18 
   80  80   473 Ron Norris              M    35 Merritt Island FL       22:43.7   22:39.8  7:18 
   81  81   525 Colin Chan              M    17 Melbourne FL            22:50.6   22:46.4  7:20 
   82  82   560 Jared Hayes             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      22:49.6   22:47.5  7:21 
   83  83   552 Michael Waters          M    48 West Melbourne FL       22:52.1   22:49.2  7:21 
   84  84   411 Rodolfo Valentin        M    11 Rockledge FL            22:56.7   22:53.9  7:23 
   85  85   528 Rod Neal                M    40 Melbourne FL            23:10.3   23:05.7  7:26 
   86  86   539 Tim Murphy              M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      23:09.6   23:07.6  7:27 
   87  87   575 Michael Rudolph Jr      M    13 Melbourne FL            23:22.9   23:11.0  7:28 
   88  88   587 Jeremy Flint            M    19 Cocoa FL                23:14.2   23:11.4  7:28 
   89  89   655 Neal Levine             M    45 FL                      23:14.1   23:13.1  7:29 
   90  90   508 Jack Dickens            M    13 West Melbourne FL       23:30.3   23:23.9  7:32 
   91  91   403 Joseph Boudro           M    48 Palm Bay FL             23:42.1   23:33.5  7:35 
   92  92   548 Michael Burns           M    26 Melbourne FL            23:45.3   23:35.9  7:36 
   93  93   429 Jeffrey Marcan          M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    23:44.2   23:40.0  7:38 
   94  94   591 Christopher Goncalo     M    45 Melbourne FL            23:52.1   23:43.2  7:39 
   95  95   625 John Watson             M    55 FL                      23:48.0   23:44.8  7:39 
   96  96   474 Ray Brown               M    62 Melbourne FL            23:51.7   23:45.2  7:39 
   97  97   479 Charlie Rossi           M    25 Melbourne FL            23:51.9   23:50.0  7:41 
   98  98   502 Robert Rutherford       M    27 West Melbourne FL       24:01.8   23:54.3  7:42 
   99  99   558 Greg Hayes              M    46 Satellite Beach FL      24:02.9   23:59.0  7:44 
  100 100   492 Gage Wikel              M    16 West Melbourne FL       24:09.0   23:59.3  7:44 
  101 101   455 Tyler Adams             M    11 Melbourne Beach FL      24:02.4   23:59.7  7:44 
  102 102   597 Jeff Hedrick            M    48 FL                      24:13.2   24:07.2  7:46 
  103 103   663 Heath Powell            M    27 FL                      24:20.8   24:10.4  7:47 
  104 104   402 Dave Beaumont           M    51 Indialantic FL          24:16.2   24:13.6  7:48 
  105 105   445 Jonathan Howse          M    34 West Melbourne FL       24:15.8   24:13.9  7:48 
  106 106   586 Dick White              M    56 Cocoa FL                24:24.1   24:17.8  7:50 
  107 107   627 Angel Delahoz           M    44 FL                      24:37.7   24:19.6  7:50 
  108 108   619 Loren Goldfarb          M    38 FL                      24:37.1   24:24.5  7:52 
  109 109   466 Bryan Steele            M    33 Melbourne FL            24:33.4   24:26.4  7:52 
  110 110   534 Robert Pellizze         M    41 Palm Bay FL             24:36.0   24:31.1  7:54 
  111 111   626 Bradley Blair           M    40 FL                      24:46.9   24:38.6  7:56 
  112 112   451 David Farrall           M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      24:51.3   24:46.4  7:59 
  113 113   648 Chris Streiff           M    29 FL                      25:05.7   24:56.7  8:02 
  114 114   410 Fariborz Zanganeh       M    57 Melbourne FL            25:06.8   25:00.1  8:03 
  115 115   535 David Milstid           M    24 West Melbourne FL       25:21.5   25:09.3  8:06 
  116 116   635 Justin Pittman          M    25 FL                      25:17.7   25:14.3  8:08 
  117 117   515 Roger Ogburn            M    41 Indialantic FL          25:24.6   25:15.8  8:08 
  118 118   478 Jason Greer             M    26 Melbourne FL            25:28.4   25:15.8  8:08 
  119 119   588 Gabriel Barfield        M    28 Melbourne FL            25:37.9   25:25.4  8:11 
  120 120   426 Ryan Schneider          M    29 Melbourne FL            25:39.6   25:27.9  8:12 
  121 121   657 Brad Olsen              M    19 FL                      25:43.3   25:29.5  8:13 
  122 122   557 Frank Webbe             M    62 Palm Bay FL             25:36.3   25:30.9  8:13 
  123 123   516 Thomas Mckeefery        M    55 Indialantic FL          25:42.3   25:36.9  8:15 
  124 124   656 John Bounds             M    56 FL                      25:57.7   25:43.7  8:17 
  125 125   653 Christian Hayes         M    11 FL                      25:49.4   25:45.3  8:18 
  126 126   629 Connor Cook             M    10 FL                      25:49.5   25:45.4  8:18 
  127 127   400 Abe Oros                M    57 Palm Bay FL             25:55.7   25:48.5  8:19 
  128 128   460 David Destefano         M    36 West Melbourne FL       25:59.4   25:50.1  8:19 
  129 129   501 Klaus Schmid            M    50 Palm Bay FL             26:07.8   25:52.5  8:20 
  130 130   613 Chad Thompson           M    29 FL                      26:07.7   25:53.5  8:21 
  131 131   493 William Miller          M    50 Melbourne Beach FL      26:01.5   25:55.9  8:21 
  132 132   512 Michael Rich            M    30 Melbourne FL            26:07.0   26:02.6  8:23 
  133 133   441 Adam Fatka              M    26 Melbourne FL            26:18.8   26:10.2  8:26 
  134 134   495 Andrew Ross             M    27 Melbourne FL            26:25.9   26:10.6  8:26 
  135 135   406 Brian Kurinsky          M    32 Melbourne FL            26:22.1   26:13.8  8:27 
  136 136   542 Steve Schrell           M    62 Vero Beach FL           26:18.5   26:14.0  8:27 
  137 137   580 Dana Timms              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:23.9   26:15.4  8:28 
  138 138   462 Teen Sum                M    61 Palm Bay FL             26:30.1   26:20.9  8:29 
  139 139   414 Jonathan Mason          M    31 Melbourne FL            26:27.1   26:21.5  8:30 
  140 140   640 Mike Kosec              M    45 FL                      26:29.2   26:23.4  8:30 
  141 141   614 Rod Woodside            M    28 FL                      26:45.7   26:27.0  8:31 
  142 142   544 Charles Eccleston       M    47 Melbourne FL            26:41.2   26:28.3  8:32 
  143 143   469 Larry Wiseman           M    58 Melbourne FL            26:50.8   26:42.0  8:36 
  144 144   581 Greg Mckay              M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       27:00.2   26:42.9  8:36 
  145 145   418 Kevin Terry             M    33 Palm Bay FL             26:54.6   26:43.1  8:36 
  146 146   646 Raymond Barnwell        M    32 FL                      26:54.4   26:46.5  8:38 
  147 147   538 Dave Allis              M    44 Melbourne FL            27:00.3   26:47.3  8:38 
  148 148   612 Ron Hoar                M    71 FL                      26:56.1   26:49.6  8:39 
  149 149   623 Dan Dietel              M    30 FL                      26:58.8   26:57.7  8:41 
  150 150   555 Gene Grieshaber         M    53 Melbourne FL            27:04.5   27:00.9  8:42 
  151 151   595 Peter Carabetta         M    62 Melbourne FL            27:09.9   27:01.1  8:42 
  152 152   566 John Sicoli             M    33 Viera FL                27:14.7   27:08.0  8:44 
  153 153   408 James Chiravalle        M    43 Melbourne FL            27:15.1   27:08.7  8:45 
  154 154   463 Phil Hatcher            M    29 Palm Bay FL             27:30.0   27:14.3  8:46 
  155 155   517 Jordan Thompson         M    49 Satellite Beach FL      27:37.4   27:23.7  8:50 
  156 156   545 Derrick Burkett         M    46 Rockledge FL            27:56.0   27:37.9  8:54 
  157 157   637 Jeff Sherber            M    24 FL                      27:49.8   27:40.0  8:55 
  158 158   483 Jim Lawson              M    55 Palm Bay FL             28:05.5   27:42.3  8:56 
  159 159   601 Reno Bush               M    12 FL                      27:51.5   27:44.4  8:56 
  160 160   649 Daryl Gilbert           M    54 FL                      28:02.4   27:54.6  8:59 
  161 161   603 Joseph Petrone          M    48 FL                      28:02.6   27:54.9  9:00 
  162 162   537 Charles Allis           M    36 Melbourne FL            28:14.7   27:55.3  9:00 
  163 163   559 Austin Hayes            M    09 Satellite Beach FL      28:01.4   27:57.2  9:00 
  164 164   654 Michael Byrne           M    44 FL                      28:08.1   27:58.4  9:01 
  165 165   638 Mike Ellison            M    14 FL                      28:14.3   28:07.8  9:04 
  166 166   577 Darwin Tangen           M    70 West Melbourne FL       28:18.7   28:10.6  9:05 
  167 167   565 Patrick Maginn          M    67 Barfeoot Bay FL         28:39.5   28:34.5  9:12 
  168 168   498 Brian Timmons           M    25 Melbourne FL            28:52.0   28:40.0  9:14 
  169 169   550 Edward Bain             M    39 Melbourne FL            28:47.0   28:41.0  9:14 
  170 170   499 Kevin Dion              M    23 Melbourne FL            29:16.6   28:51.4  9:18 
  171 171   428 Brian Simon             M    27 Palm Bay FL             29:06.3   28:55.9  9:19 
  172 172   409 Rudy Valentin           M    37 Rockledge FL            29:22.1   28:59.1  9:20 
  173 173   490 Don Hunter              M    54 Palm Bay FL             29:14.1   28:59.4  9:20 
  174 174   415 Robert Bruckart         M    27 Melbourne FL            29:24.5   29:04.8  9:22 
  175 175   434 Greg Rieder             M    51 Satellite Beach FL      29:38.7   29:19.4  9:27 
  176 176   438 Will Rieder             M    10 Satellite Beach FL      29:38.4   29:20.4  9:27 
  177 177   419 Zack Bursk              M    09 Melbourne FL            29:48.1   29:37.2  9:32 
  178 178   485 Benjamin Wood           M    23 Indialantic FL          29:57.6   29:41.9  9:34 
  179 179   413 Chris Bursk             M    42 Melbourne FL            29:58.2   29:47.5  9:36 
  180 180   417 Riley Smith             M    10 Palm Bay FL             29:57.7   29:49.1  9:36 
  181 181   568 Jared Weiss             M    07 Rockledge FL            29:57.7   29:49.9  9:37 
  182 182   442 Michael Fischer         M    27 Melbourne FL            30:21.3   30:09.4  9:43 
  183 183   624 Colby Fairbank          M    08 FL                      30:14.5   30:10.3  9:43 
  184 184   585 Frank Eckert            M    40 West Melbourne FL       30:21.7   30:12.2  9:44 
  185 185   567 Michael Weiss           M    39 Rockledge FL            30:20.2   30:12.7  9:44 
  186 186   602 Joseph Conigliaro       M    12 FL                      30:21.3   30:15.0  9:45 
  187 187   573 Marcello Toro           M    32 West Melbourne FL       30:29.9   30:25.0  9:48 
  188 188   450 Tim Kaiser              M    48 Satellite Beach FL      30:54.6   30:41.5  9:53 
  189 189   645 Wade Minear             M    48 FL                      30:57.0   30:46.7  9:55 
  190 190   576 Gary Dore               M    60 Palm Bay FL             31:22.2   31:01.5 10:00 
  191 191   547 Charles Plyler          M    46 Melbourne FL            31:09.9   31:06.3 10:01 
  192 192   546 Trey Plyler             M    09 Melbourne FL            31:15.3   31:11.4 10:03 
  193 193   661 Steven Barker           M    45 FL                      31:30.0   31:17.1 10:05 
  194 194   467 Ed Cloak                M    36 Melbourne FL            31:36.0   31:19.9 10:06 
  195 195   470 Michael Sacco           M    22 Palm Bay FL             31:43.4   31:20.4 10:06 
  196 196   608 Thomas OConnor          M    14 FL                      31:37.7   31:25.5 10:07 
  197 197   621 Jarot Serrano           M    36 FL                      31:53.1   31:37.5 10:11 
  198 198   506 James Gundy             M    36 Melbourne FL            32:00.5   31:49.3 10:15 
  199 199   468 Garrett Fortier         M    09 Melbourne FL            32:04.0   31:53.6 10:16 
  200 200   425 Frank Van Rensselaer    M    70 Satellite Beach FL      32:17.2   32:03.2 10:19 
  201 201   472 Chris Keath             M    25 St. Augustine FL        32:31.9   32:08.0 10:21 
  202 202   562 Sean Friese             M    36 West Melbourne FL       32:42.4   32:30.9 10:28 
  203 203   496 Charles King            M    48 West Melbourne FL       33:13.1   33:05.4 10:40 
  204 204   571 Morris Johnson          M    72 Cocoa  Beach FL         33:23.0   33:13.9 10:42 
  205 205   590 Matthew Briand          M    27 Palm Bay FL             33:40.5   33:23.4 10:45 
  206 206   487 John Ingwersen          M    54 Melbourne Beach FL      33:45.5   33:25.5 10:46 
  207 207   480 Harv Hobson             M    56 Palm Bay FL             33:56.8   33:34.6 10:49 
  208 208   422 Tom Lazar               M    64 Melbourne FL            33:58.2   33:44.6 10:52 
  209 209   518 Bob Pecor               M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      33:47.7   33:45.0 10:52 
  210 210   618 Adrian Brinks           M    54 FL                      34:01.4   33:48.8 10:53 
  211 211   500 Wally Bowles            M    49 Valkaria FL             34:05.8   33:54.7 10:55 
  212 212   630 Bradley Camp            M    25 FL                      34:32.5   34:12.7 11:01 
  213 213   523 Tyler Hiers             M    26 Melbourne FL            34:33.1   34:21.0 11:04 
  214 214   437 Ty Rieder               M    12 Satellite Beach FL      34:58.2   34:40.2 11:10 
  215 215   494 Bill Doncaster          M    26 W Melbourne FL          35:11.5   34:57.5 11:16 
  216 216   513 James Smith             M    29 Melbourne FL            35:15.2   34:59.0 11:16 
  217 217   431 Jeffe Baudek            M    41 Palm Bay FL             35:25.7   35:10.5 11:20 
  218 218   574 Jim Memmott             M    54 Melbourne FL            36:05.4   35:44.2 11:31 
  219 219   611 Thomas Winderweedle     M    22 FL                      36:57.7   36:35.0 11:47 
  220 220   404 Dylan Fain              M    06 West Melbourne FL       36:59.9   36:53.5 11:53 
  221 221   600 Michael Conigliaro      M    13 FL                      37:01.4   36:53.9 11:53 
  222 222   598 Jared Gannon            M    13 FL                      37:06.3   36:54.4 11:53 
  223 223   405 James Fain              M    36 West Melbourne FL       37:03.9   36:57.5 11:54 
  224 224   452 Daniel Mercier          M    58 Malabar FL              37:36.6   37:26.7 12:04 
  225 225   609 Vinny Lipponer          M    51 FL                      37:49.0   37:43.3 12:09 
  226 226   658 James Morrell           M    71 FL                      38:45.2   38:24.3 12:22 
  227 227   540 Robert Bruckart         M    58 Melbourne FL            39:05.6   38:46.3 12:29 
  228 228   662 Jesse Tortorice         M    26 FL                      41:32.3   41:18.7 13:18 
  229 229   533 Jeff King               M    43 Melbourne FL            41:52.9   41:34.7 13:23 
  230 230   435 Drew Noble              M    65 Indialantic FL          43:35.8   43:14.1 13:55 
  231 231   489 Richard Czarnowski      M    66 Palm Bay FL             45:29.2   45:11.3 14:33 
  232 232   551 Quinn Bischer           M    04 Melbourne FL                      49:40.7 16:00 
  233 233   471 Tobias King             M    14 Melbourne FL                      57:22.3 18:28 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites