• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Set the Pace 5K Results
SET THE PACE 5K 
March 27th, 2010
Rockledge, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== 
    1   1   651 Kevin Butler            M    47 FL                      17:43.9   17:43.7  5:43 
    2   2   336 Art Anderson            M    50 Melbourne FL            18:25.8   18:25.6  5:56 
    3   3   621 Bruce Bayliss           M    52 FL                      18:46.0   18:45.8  6:03 
    4   4   217 Jonathan Dea            M    31 Rockledge FL            19:05.6   19:05.2  6:09 
    5   5   636 Mike Doyle              M    37 FL                      19:37.9   19:37.2  6:19 
    6   6   611 Jim Schaeffer           M    39 Melbourne FL            19:43.6   19:43.2  6:21 
    7   7   271 Doug Nichols            M    46 Melbourne FL            19:45.3   19:45.1  6:22 
    8   8   236 Matthew Hall            M    37 Sarasota FL             19:53.8   19:52.8  6:24 
    9   9   631 Tom Dietz               M    57 FL                      19:58.8   19:58.6  6:26 
   10  10   629 Michael Slomins         M    54 FL                      20:20.4   20:19.6  6:33 
   11  11   637 Michael Miller          M    55 FL                      20:31.5   20:30.6  6:37 
   12  12   295 Ed Rowley               M    62 Melbourne FL            20:46.9   20:46.1  6:42 
   13  13   659 Jerry Bird              M    55 FL                      20:56.7   20:56.7  6:45 
   14  14   647 Richard Davis           M    36 FL                      21:44.6   21:42.1  7:00 
   15  15   626 Boaz Da Costa           M    42 FL                      21:50.7   21:50.4  7:02 
   16   1   661 Kara Kyramrios          F    10 FL                      21:53.9   21:53.8  7:03 
   17   2   658 Stephanie Bird          F    19 FL                      21:59.8   21:59.5  7:05 
   18  16   335 Jonathan Pokorny        M    28 Rockledge FL            22:47.5   22:45.9  7:20 
   19   3   296 Kay Rowley              F    51 Melbourne FL            22:51.1   22:50.6  7:22 
   20  17   620 Walt Turner             M    51 FL                      22:58.0   22:56.6  7:24 
   21  18   289 Scott Riggenbach        M    33 Melbourne FL            23:16.2   23:12.2  7:29 
   22   4   645 Julie Cloney            F    45 FL                      23:30.7   23:27.8  7:34 
   23  19   375 Nicholas Choppe         M    13 Rockledge FL            23:37.2   23:35.8  7:36 
   24  20   370 Glenn Sundin            M    56 Satellite Beach FL      23:48.0   23:43.2  7:39 
   25  21   353 Joseph Dolgowicz        M    17 Palm Bay FL             24:00.0   23:54.9  7:42 
   26  22   207 Dennis Boudreaux        M    34 Rockledge FL            24:00.1   23:57.2  7:43 
   27  23   348 Doug Czerwinski         M    48 Rockledge FL            24:35.9   24:32.6  7:54 
   28   5   320 Jill Vanelli            F    44 Melbourne FL            25:08.1   24:49.6  8:00 
   29  24   223 Thomas Eberle           M    55 Satellite Beach FL      24:58.2   24:57.3  8:02 
   30   6   307 Cristie Sinclair        F    33 Merritt Island FL       25:19.5   25:17.0  8:09 
   31  25   283 Jeff Poor               M    48 Rockledge FL            25:25.8   25:22.2  8:10 
   32  26   224 Ryan Eberle             M    18 Satellite Beach FL      25:24.6   25:23.2  8:11 
   33  27   278 Thomas Parker           M    40 Merritt Island FL       25:42.2   25:34.4  8:14 
   34  28   668 David Fahmie            M    26 FL                      25:36.7   25:35.1  8:15 
   35  29   253 Gary Letchworth         M    48 Titusville FL           25:43.1   25:37.2  8:15 
   36   7   632 Wanda Bibens            F    51 FL                      25:46.5   25:43.8  8:17 
   37  30   622 Harry Prosser           M    41 FL                      25:52.2   25:45.7  8:18 
   38   8   641 Christine Black         F    32 FL                      25:49.6   25:49.6  8:19 
   39   9   674 Judy Bailey             F    52 FL                      25:59.6   25:53.9  8:21 
   40  31   233 Bob Ghormley            M    71 Cocoa Beach FL          26:00.8   25:58.9  8:22 
   41  10   669 Mem Nix                 F    32 FL                      26:05.7   25:59.5  8:22 
   42  32   368 Glenn Sundin II         M    19 Satellite Beach FL      26:06.1   26:02.8  8:24 
   43  33   226 David Farrall           M    61 Melbourne Beach FL      26:05.2   26:04.4  8:24 
   44  11   262 Tonya McDuffie          F    35 Merritt Island FL       26:12.4   26:09.2  8:26 
   45  12   662 Robin Kyramarios        F    44 FL                      26:23.2   26:22.3  8:30 
   46  34   241 Ron Hoar                M    71 Melbourne FL            26:25.8   26:23.7  8:30 
   47  35   209 Ty Bowen                M    41 Merritt Island FL       26:42.3   26:31.9  8:33 
   48  13   203 Carol Ball              F    53 Merritt Island FL       26:42.4   26:32.1  8:33 
   49  14   219 Katie DiBernardo        F    32 Rockledge FL            26:40.0   26:37.1  8:35 
   50  36   388 Greg McKay              M    62 Cape Canaveral FL       26:48.2   26:42.1  8:36 
   51  37   625 Jason Wessner           M    21 FL                      26:51.6   26:49.9  8:39 
   52  15   213 Eileen Conway           F    25 Rockledge FL            27:03.2   27:00.9  8:42 
   53  16   208 Emily Boudreaux         F    34 Rockledge FL            27:10.8   27:07.8  8:44 
   54  38   282 Richard Phelan          M    32 Indialantic FL          27:22.8   27:08.9  8:45 
   55  17   280 Connie Paxson           F    47 Merritt Island FL       27:14.2   27:09.1  8:45 
   56  39   327 Rich Warren             M    54 Merritt Island FL       27:17.8   27:12.4  8:46 
   57  40   319 Chris Tyler             M    38 Vero Beach FL           27:16.7   27:14.7  8:47 
   58  41   681 Michael Grant           M    26 FL                      27:47.5   27:21.3  8:49 
   59  18   671 Stephanie Sherman       F    24 FL                      27:27.1   27:22.2  8:49 
   60  42   617 Jeff Girten             M    41 Merritt Island FL       27:34.2   27:23.4  8:49 
   61  43   305 Jeff Sherker            M    23 Melbourne FL            27:45.7   27:27.7  8:51 
   62  44   303 Arleigh Sharpe          M    58 Merritt Island FL       27:34.7   27:28.2  8:51 
   63  45   680 Brandt Williams         M    29 FL                      28:00.2   27:33.6  8:53 
   64  46   225 Gerry Fahey             M    67 Lake Mary FL            27:37.2   27:36.1  8:54 
   65  47   384 Zachary Savary          M    13 Cocoa FL                27:45.0   27:39.8  8:55 
   66  19   377 Erica McCain            F    25 Rockledge FL            27:45.8   27:40.6  8:55 
   67  48   360 Dean Murphy             M    43 Indian Harbour Beach    27:54.9   27:45.3  8:56 
   68  49   252 Owen Leland             M    59 Cocoa FL                27:50.8   27:45.6  8:57 
   69  20   302 Kelly Semenko           F    32 Melbourne FL            28:05.0   28:02.1  9:02 
   70  50   607 Chris Waterman          M    43 Rockledge FL            28:12.0   28:07.7  9:04 
   71  21   230 Kimberly Gallaher       F    33 Viera FL                28:21.9   28:10.1  9:04 
   72  22   615 Barbrette Roth          F    46 Rockledge FL            28:21.8   28:10.4  9:05 
   73  23   246 Marcia Jeddrie          F    33 Colorado Springs CO     28:22.1   28:11.3  9:05 
   74  51   677 Robby Waller            M    14 FL                      28:31.9   28:18.9  9:07 
   75  24   644 Kristin Cusimano        F    33 FL                      28:30.3   28:19.7  9:08 
   76  25   206 Rosanne Bessenaire      F    53 Melbourne FL            28:30.7   28:19.9  9:08 
   77  26   359 Mary Dier               F    48 Indian Harbour Beach    28:35.1   28:26.0  9:10 
   78  27   218 Allison Dempsey         F    30 St. Augustine FL        29:00.2   28:48.2  9:17 
   79  28   308 Dee Singleton           F    37 Floyds Knobs IN         29:01.8   28:52.9  9:18 
   80  29   242 Flo Holden              F    49 Satellite Beach FL      29:00.2   28:56.2  9:19 
   81  52   273 Steve Osborne           M    43 Floyds Knobs IN         29:07.3   28:59.2  9:20 
   82  53   291 Rick Roach              M    48 Rockledge FL            29:09.4   29:03.9  9:22 
   83  30   612 Becky Grant             F    43 Rockledge FL            29:14.8   29:04.7  9:22 
   84  31   311 April Stewart           F    31 Cocoa FL                29:12.5   29:07.8  9:23 
   85  32   349 Lauren Stallbaum        F    25 Merritt Island FL       29:12.2   29:08.7  9:23 
   86  33   268 Maureen Morley          F    59 Rockledge FL            29:15.1   29:08.9  9:23 
   87  34   354 Nancy Sharp             F    52 Merritt Island FL       29:14.6   29:10.5  9:24 
   88  35   642 Stephanie Webb          F    32 FL                      29:19.9   29:17.2  9:26 
   89  36   315 Monica Sutton           F    49 Melbourne FL            29:26.5   29:19.0  9:27 
   90  37   240 Marjy Harrison          F    47 Cocoa FL                29:25.0   29:21.9  9:28 
   91  54   654 Kennith Adams           M    26 FL                      29:35.3   29:28.8  9:30 
   92  38   249 Nikki Koehne            F    27 Rockledge FL            29:45.1   29:34.1  9:32 
   93  39   385 Doris Travassos         F    48 Rockledge FL            29:41.6   29:35.2  9:32 
   94  40   297 Karen Sanchez           F    51 Rockledge FL            29:43.5   29:38.9  9:33 
   95  41   222 Susan Eaton             F    41 Melbourne FL            29:45.4   29:39.1  9:33 
   96  42   201 Kimberly Ascroft        F    28 Merritt Island FL       29:53.7   29:42.3  9:34 
   97  43   609 Katheryn Carswell       F    46 Merritt Island FL       29:57.3   29:49.0  9:36 
   98  55   227 Ken Flieder             M    51 Cocoa FL                29:57.7   29:50.7  9:37 
   99  44   248 Kira Juranek            F    40 Cocoa FL                29:58.8   29:53.6  9:38 
  100  45   650 Sherry Heard            F    42 FL                      30:02.1   29:55.1  9:38 
  101  56   376 David DaCosta           M    09 Rockledge FL            30:05.9   30:00.3  9:40 
  102  46   618 Renee Brinks            F    20 FL                      30:05.9   30:01.7  9:40 
  103  57   630 Chris Sands             M    42 FL                      30:10.1   30:02.4  9:41 
  104  58   267 John Mellick            M    43 Rockledge FL            30:10.3   30:02.8  9:41 
  105  47   256 Krista Lukens           F    31 Merritt Island FL       30:07.3   30:03.5  9:41 
  106  59   374 Ryan Choppe             M    08 Rockledge FL            30:12.0   30:06.5  9:42 
  107  60   269 Jeff Murphree           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    30:46.8   30:43.1  9:54 
  108  48   638 Stacy Ingram            F    27 FL                      30:57.5   30:45.9  9:55 
  109  49   324 Mary Ward               F    47 Cocoa FL                30:54.2   30:49.4  9:56 
  110  50   373 Lauren Boshart          F    13 Rockledge FL            31:05.3   31:00.3  9:59 
  111  51   623 Bryanna La Londe        F    20 FL                      31:02.6   31:00.9  9:59 
  112  52   639 Kathy Gay               F    52 FL                      31:10.1   31:04.2 10:01 
  113  53   605 Hannah Smouse           F    17 Rockledge FL            31:16.7   31:05.4 10:01 
  114  54   255 Patricia Lucas          F    27 Melbourne FL            31:16.4   31:13.4 10:03 
  115  55   292 Sharon Romaine          F    61 Rockledge FL            31:15.1   31:13.7 10:04 
  116  61   619 Richard Malecki         M    53 FL                      31:39.4   31:33.2 10:10 
  117  62   325 David Ward              M    11 Cocoa FL                31:42.4   31:38.6 10:12 
  118  63   634 Chris Dunkel            M    27 FL                      31:48.9   31:40.7 10:12 
  119  56   323 Jaime Walter            F    29 Cocoa FL                32:18.9   31:55.8 10:17 
  120  57   635 Carol Brinks            F    48 FL                      32:00.9   31:56.5 10:17 
  121  64   272 Steven Nowak            M    11 Merritt Island FL       32:10.3   32:06.3 10:20 
  122  65   234 Doug Grandey            M    36 Rockledge FL            32:16.9   32:12.2 10:22 
  123  58   657 Andrea Collins          F    54 FL                      32:22.2   32:21.8 10:25 
  124  66   675 Michael Lewis           M    48 FL                      32:38.6   32:25.1 10:27 
  125  59   678 Lauren Romeo            F    50 FL                      32:39.0   32:25.8 10:27 
  126  67   383 Corey Rosser            M    13 Rockledge FL            32:38.7   32:32.2 10:29 
  127  68   633 Jim Dunkel              M    73 FL                      32:40.0   32:32.3 10:29 
  128  69   266 James McVey             M    09 Melbourne FL            32:36.3   32:36.3 10:30 
  129  60   378 Tamesha Moore           F    10 Cocoa FL                32:46.3   32:39.9 10:31 
  130  61   664 Naomi Le Sieur          F    10 FL                      33:04.2   32:57.9 10:37 
  131  62   250 Cynthia Kolombo         F    50 Merritt Island FL       33:09.6   32:57.9 10:37 
  132  63   279 Amy Parker              F    37 Merritt Island FL       33:10.5   33:00.6 10:38 
  133  64   643 Kelly Bergdoll          F    52 FL                      33:53.6   33:39.3 10:50 
  134  70   367 Moe Desrosiers          M    55 Rockledge FL            33:51.7   33:39.4 10:50 
  135  65   232 Petra Gerhard           F    68 Palm Bay FL             34:18.3   34:13.7 11:02 
  136  71   352 Edward Dunn             M    39 Palm Bay FL             34:36.8   34:30.9 11:07 
  137  66   314 Maria Sunde             F    25 W. Melbourne FL         35:05.6   34:51.7 11:14 
  138  67   652 Grace Patterson         F    15 FL                      34:59.1   34:55.8 11:15 
  139  72   653 Michael Patterson       M    47 FL                      34:59.3   34:56.6 11:15 
  140  68   604 Lori Chabot             F    48 Melbourne FL            35:30.5   35:16.4 11:22 
  141  73   238 Ed Hardy                M    77 Indian Harbour Beach    35:25.7   35:22.8 11:24 
  142  69   281 Amanda Pearson          F    29 Cocoa FL                35:31.3   35:25.8 11:25 
  143  70   216 Amanda Darling          F    26 Cocoa FL                35:49.3   35:26.8 11:25 
  144  74   202 Peter Bahniuk           M    48 Indialantic FL          35:43.3   35:31.0 11:26 
  145  71   205 Eileen Bentley          F    39 Viera FL                35:45.7   35:33.7 11:27 
  146  72   212 Lisa Conway             F    38 Rockledge FL            35:50.0   35:47.6 11:32 
  147  73   290 Jeanette Roach          F    44 Rockledge FL            36:17.3   36:05.1 11:37 
  148  74   245 Candy James             F    26 Merritt Island FL       36:14.4   36:11.7 11:39 
  149  75   646 Bryce Davis             M    07 FL                      36:44.7   36:42.5 11:49 
  150  75   667 Wendy Bernier           F    41 FL                      37:01.0   36:48.2 11:51 
  151  76   259 Nicholas Marotta        M    10 Merritt Island FL       37:20.1   37:15.4 12:00 
  152  76   624 Kelly Wessner           F    23 FL                      37:19.7   37:18.0 12:01 
  153  77   326 Margaret Ward           F    09 Cocoa FL                37:22.0   37:18.4 12:01 
  154  78   309 Angela Staab            F    67 Reidsville NC           37:41.7   37:34.5 12:06 
  155  79   239 Annette Hardy           F    77 Indian Harbour Beach    37:52.4   37:48.5 12:11 
  156  80   322 Molly Vangenechten      F    37 Melbourne FL            37:57.4   37:54.7 12:13 
  157  81   601 Judith Pastor           F    63 Rockledge FL            38:07.9   37:55.7 12:13 
  158  82   602 Susan Pitman            F    60 Rockledge FL            38:07.6   37:55.7 12:13 
  159  77   663 James Morrell           M    71 FL                      38:17.8   38:02.7 12:15 
  160  78   679 Douglas Waller          M    45 FL                      38:35.0   38:21.1 12:21 
  161  83   610 Megan Schmidt           F    35 Indialantic FL          38:56.1   38:47.1 12:29 
  162  84   665 Angela Saldana          F    82 FL                      39:22.1   39:03.6 12:35 
  163  85   606 Susan Smouse            F    52 Rockledge FL            39:28.1   39:16.2 12:39 
  164  86   204 Sandra Barbaro          F    69 Rockledge FL            39:20.6   39:18.9 12:40 
  165  87   365 Paige Welch             F    30 Rock Hill NY            39:59.7   39:48.5 12:49 
  166  88   366 Leeanne Herold          F    36 Cocoa FL                39:59.7   39:48.6 12:49 
  167  89   346 Elana Pitcher           F    34 Titusville FL           40:21.4   40:02.5 12:54 
  168  79   329 Jasper Warren           M    48 Merritt Island FL       40:24.8   40:17.7 12:59 
  169  90   306 Vicki Simms             F    60 Melbourne FL            40:45.6   40:25.8 13:01 
  170  91   316 Sula Tucker             F    68 Melbourne FL            40:45.9   40:26.7 13:02 
  171  92   254 Janet Letchworth        F    48 Titusville FL           40:44.3   40:39.6 13:06 
  172  80   328 Henry Warren            M    53 Merritt Island FL       41:44.1   41:23.5 13:20 
  173  93   274 Danielle Osgood         F    11 Melbourne FL            42:01.0   41:39.7 13:25 
  174  94   275 Sharon Osgood           F    44 Melbourne FL            42:03.8   41:42.5 13:26 
  175  95   261 Kathryn McDowell        F    31 Cocoa FL                41:51.5   41:48.0 13:28 
  176  81   379 Travis Phillips         M    08 Rockledge FL            42:11.0   42:00.9 13:32 
  177  82   380 Thomas Phillips         M    48 Rockledge FL            42:11.8   42:01.3 13:32 
  178  83   613 James Conway            M    39 Rockledge FL            42:06.8   42:04.8 13:33 
  179  96   670 Cicely Conway           F    11 FL                      42:06.7   42:05.2 13:33 
  180  97   608 Karen Kessler           F    46 W. Melbourne FL         42:37.7   42:28.9 13:41 
  181  98   372 Grace Boshart           F    10 Rockledge FL            42:39.9   42:35.2 13:43 
  182  99   244 Jeanette Hughes         F    46 Cocoa FL                42:54.9   42:40.5 13:45 
  183 100   363 Debra Cox               F    43 Merritt Island FL       42:56.0   42:42.6 13:45 
  184 101   362 Theresa Cox             F    42 Cocoa FL                42:56.1   42:43.0 13:45 
  185 102   364 Kelly Fields            F    42 Cocoa FL                42:57.9   42:44.8 13:46 
  186 103   382 Qui'Nesha Stuckey       F    09 Cocoa FL                42:53.0   42:48.6 13:47 
  187 104   221 Martha Dudzinski        F    57 Viera FL                43:20.3   43:02.9 13:52 
  188  84   304 Robert Sherker          M    40 Melbourne FL            43:29.7   43:13.7 13:55 
  189 105   627 Elizabeth Flom          F    40 FL                      43:19.7   43:18.5 13:57 
  190 106   676 Cheryl Sink             F    45 FL                      43:48.4   43:34.2 14:02 
  191  85   371 Jonah Adams             M    10 Cocoa FL                44:00.8   43:55.9 14:09 
  192 107   649 Denise Devito           F    52 FL                      44:10.9   44:05.7 14:12 
  193 108   640 Lori Cooper             F    49 FL                      44:11.8   44:06.3 14:12 
  194  86   386 Frank Travassos         M    52 Rockledge FL            44:26.8   44:11.6 14:14 
  195  87   260 Shaun McDowell          M    32 Cocoa FL                44:35.0   44:31.4 14:20 
  196  88   293 Stanley Romaine         M    70 Rockledge FL            46:09.8   46:07.3 14:51 
  197  89   648 Angel Gonzalez          M    59 FL                      46:21.5   46:08.8 14:52 
  198 109   338 Helen Adams             F    55 Melbourne FL            46:47.2   46:32.2 14:59 
  199 110   247 Patricia Johnston       F    53 Rockledge FL            46:54.4   46:32.8 14:59 
  200  90   339 Archie Adams            M    64 Melbourne FL            46:46.7   46:33.4 15:00 
  201  91   285 Dean Racioppi           M    56 Viera FL                46:46.8   46:35.0 15:00 
  202 111   284 Betty Racioppi          F    54 Viera FL                46:46.8   46:35.8 15:00 
  203  92   333 Doug Wilson             M    68 Cape Canaveral FL       48:35.6   48:20.1 15:34 
  204  93   231 Hermann Gerhard         M    75 Palm Bay FL             48:48.7   48:30.1 15:37 
  205 112   369 Cynthia Sundin          F    54 Satellite Beach FL      48:59.6   48:54.8 15:45 
  206 113   350 Shawndy Dunn            F    15 Palm Bay FL             49:00.2   48:55.0 15:45 
  207  94   215 Anthony Crouse          M    42 Palm Bay FL             49:58.2   49:54.2 16:04 
  208 114   264 Laura McGlothlin        F    53 Rockledge FL            50:31.4   50:21.3 16:13 
  209 115   265 Shannon McVey           F    33 Melbourne FL            50:42.2   50:42.2 16:20 
  210 116   673 Kimora Bruce            F    09 FL                      51:11.2   50:52.1 16:23 
  211 117   672 Gayle Sherman           F    49 FL                      51:55.5   51:36.3 16:37 
  212 118   682 Robin Carlson           F    38 FL                      51:57.3   51:39.7 16:38 
  213 119   337 Gail Beyers             F    50 Melbourne FL            51:57.1   51:40.2 16:38 
  214 120   358 Wanda Gathercole        F    53 Cocoa FL                53:21.7   53:03.1 17:05 
  215  95   357 Gree Gathercole         M    61 Cocoa FL                53:47.6   53:28.4 17:13 
  216 121   277 Jennifer Pait           F    41 Merritt Island FL       54:27.8   54:17.7 17:29 
  217 122   313 Jillian Stout           F    28 Cocoa FL                54:27.7   54:17.8 17:29 
  218 123   683 Natalie Richard         F    37 FL                      54:36.0   54:18.2 17:29 
  219  96   299 Timothy Saunders        M    50 Merritt Island FL       55:40.2   55:23.5 17:50 
  220 124   342 Taylor Young            F    17 Melbourne FL            59:45.5   59:45.5 19:15 
  221 125   343 Logan Young             F    15 Melbourne FL            59:45.7   59:45.7 19:15 
  222 126   210 Melissa Carr            F    25 Palm Bay FL           1:00:12.6 1:00:12.6 19:23 
  223  97   300 Nick Sebring            M    27 Palm Bay FL           1:00:12.9 1:00:12.9 19:23 
  224 127   301 Brigette Sebring        F    52 Melbourne FL          1:00:13.3 1:00:13.3 19:23 
  225 128   318 Cindy Tuten             F    14 Melbourne FL          1:01:22.6 1:01:00.5 19:39 
  226 129   276 Roberta Osterling       F    75 Satellite Beach FL    1:01:22.9 1:01:06.6 19:41 
  227 130   235 Beverly Grimes          F    70 East Hampton NY       1:03:19.1 1:02:57.2 20:16 
  228  98   321 Alec Vanelli            M    13 Melbourne FL          1:03:20.2 1:02:59.1 20:17 
  229  99   298 Danny Sangster          M    58 Rockledge FL          1:04:07.5 1:03:53.3 20:34 
  230 100   656 Alan Russo              M    68 FL                    1:04:12.9 1:04:02.8 20:37 
  231 131   655 Joanne Russo            F    53 FL                    1:04:13.4 1:04:03.7 20:38 
  232 132   258 Clinita Lynch           F    44 Merritt Island FL     1:04:33.6 1:04:12.1 20:40 
  233 101   660 Mark Brewer             M    49 FL                    1:04:53.3 1:04:31.4 20:47 
  234 133   628 Patsy Heinitz           F    64 FL                    1:06:58.4 1:06:55.4 21:33 
  235 134   341 Pat Young               F    48 Melbourne FL          1:07:35.4 1:07:13.1 21:39 
  236 135   340 Cheri Carman            F    50 Rockledge FL          1:07:35.8 1:07:17.9 21:40 
  237 136   344 Imelda Ungos            F    40 Viera FL              1:07:35.5 1:07:35.5 21:46 
  238 137   345 Mary Rose Policarpio    F    40 Rockledge FL          1:07:35.8 1:07:35.8 21:46 
  239 102   257 Mike Lynch              M    43 Merritt Island FL     1:09:37.7 1:09:15.3 22:18 
  240 138   351 Angela Dunn             F    38 Palm Bay FL           1:11:18.7 1:11:03.5 22:53 
  241 139   334 Emily Wright            F    40 Palm Bay FL           1:11:18.8 1:11:04.1 22:53 
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites