• Home
  • Retail Store
  • Take A Tour
  • Directions
  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Links
Back To Results
Set the Pace 5K Results
SET THE PACE 5K 
March 27th, 2010
Rockledge, Florida
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com 

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   651 Kevin Butler             47                      FL   17:43.9  5:43 
    2     2   336 Art Anderson             50 Melbourne            FL   18:25.8  5:56 
    3     3   621 Bruce Bayliss            52                      FL   18:46.0  6:03 

MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   271 Doug Nichols             46 Melbourne            FL   19:45.1  6:22 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   101   376 David Dacosta            09 Rockledge            FL   30:00.3  9:40 
    2   106   374 Ryan Choppe              08 Rockledge            FL   30:06.5  9:42 
    3   128   266 James McVey              09 Melbourne            FL   32:36.3 10:30 
    4   149   646 Bryce Davis              07                      FL   36:42.5 11:49 
    5   176   379 Travis Phillips          08 Rockledge            FL   42:00.9 13:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23   375 Nicholas Choppe          13 Rockledge            FL   23:35.8  7:36 
    2    65   384 Zachary Savary           13 Cocoa                FL   27:39.8  8:55 
    3    74   677 Robby Waller             14                      FL   28:18.9  9:07 
    4   117   325 David Ward               11 Cocoa                FL   31:38.6 10:12 
    5   121   272 Steven Nowak             11 Merritt Island       FL   32:06.3 10:20 
    6   126   383 Corey Rosser             13 Rockledge            FL   32:32.2 10:29 
    7   151   259 Nicholas Marotta         10 Merritt Island       FL   37:15.4 12:00 
    8   191   371 Jonah Adams              10 Cocoa                FL   43:55.9 14:09 
    9   228   321 Alec Vanelli             13 Melbourne            FL 1:02:59.1 20:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    25   353 Joseph Dolgowicz         17 Palm Bay             FL   23:54.9  7:42 
    2    32   224 Ryan Eberle              18 Satellite Beach      FL   25:23.2  8:11 
    3    42   368 Glenn Sundin Ii          19 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.8  8:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    51   625 Jason Wessner            21                      FL   26:49.9  8:39 
    2    61   305 Jeff Sherker             23 Melbourne            FL   27:27.7  8:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18   335 Jonathan Pokorny         28 Rockledge            FL   22:45.9  7:20 
    2    34   668 David Fahmie             26                      FL   25:35.1  8:15 
    3    58   681 Michael Grant            26                      FL   27:21.3  8:49 
    4    63   680 Brandt Williams          29                      FL   27:33.6  8:53 
    5    91   654 Kennith Adams            26                      FL   29:28.8  9:30 
    6   118   634 Chris Dunkel             27                      FL   31:40.7 10:12 
    7   223   300 Nick Sebring             27 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:12.9 19:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   217 Jonathan Dea             31 Rockledge            FL   19:05.2  6:09 
    2    21   289 Scott Riggenbach         33 Melbourne            FL   23:12.2  7:29 
    3    26   207 Dennis Boudreaux         34 Rockledge            FL   23:57.2  7:43 
    4    54   282 Richard Phelan           32 Indialantic          FL   27:08.9  8:45 
    5   195   260 Shaun McDowell           32 Cocoa                FL   44:31.4 14:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   636 Mike Doyle               37                      FL   19:37.2  6:19 
    2     6   611 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:43.2  6:21 
    3     8   236 Matthew Hall             37 Sarasota             FL   19:52.8  6:24 
    4    14   647 Richard Davis            36                      FL   21:42.1  7:00 
    5    57   319 Chris Tyler              38 Vero Beach           FL   27:14.7  8:47 
    6   122   234 Doug Grandey             36 Rockledge            FL   32:12.2 10:22 
    7   136   352 Edward Dunn              39 Palm Bay             FL   34:30.9 11:07 
    8   178   613 James Conway             39 Rockledge            FL   42:04.8 13:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    15   626 Boaz Da Costa            42                      FL   21:50.4  7:02 
    2    33   278 Thomas Parker            40 Merritt Island       FL   25:34.4  8:14 
    3    37   622 Harry Prosser            41                      FL   25:45.7  8:18 
    4    47   209 Ty Bowen                 41 Merritt Island       FL   26:31.9  8:33 
    5    60   617 Jeff Girten              41 Merritt Island       FL   27:23.4  8:49 
    6    67   360 Dean Murphy              43 Indian Harbour Beach FL   27:45.3  8:56 
    7    70   607 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge            FL   28:07.7  9:04 
    8    81   273 Steve Osborne            43 Floyds Knobs         IN   28:59.2  9:20 
    9   103   630 Chris Sands              42                      FL   30:02.4  9:41 
   10   104   267 John Mellick             43 Rockledge            FL   30:02.8  9:41 
   11   188   304 Robert Sherker           40 Melbourne            FL   43:13.7 13:55 
   12   207   215 Anthony Crouse           42 Palm Bay             FL   49:54.2 16:04 
   13   239   257 Mike Lynch               43 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:15.3 22:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    27   348 Doug Czerwinski          48 Rockledge            FL   24:32.6  7:54 
    2    31   283 Jeff Poor                48 Rockledge            FL   25:22.2  8:10 
    3    35   253 Gary Letchworth          48 Titusville           FL   25:37.2  8:15 
    4    82   291 Rick Roach               48 Rockledge            FL   29:03.9  9:22 
    5   124   675 Michael Lewis            48                      FL   32:25.1 10:27 
    6   139   653 Michael Patterson        47                      FL   34:56.6 11:15 
    7   144   202 Peter Bahniuk            48 Indialantic          FL   35:31.0 11:26 
    8   160   679 Douglas Waller           45                      FL   38:21.1 12:21 
    9   168   329 Jasper Warren            48 Merritt Island       FL   40:17.7 12:59 
   10   177   380 Thomas Phillips          48 Rockledge            FL   42:01.3 13:32 
   11   233   660 Mark Brewer              49                      FL 1:04:31.4 20:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    10   629 Michael Slomins          54                      FL   20:19.6  6:33 
    2    20   620 Walt Turner              51                      FL   22:56.6  7:24 
    3    56   327 Rich Warren              54 Merritt Island       FL   27:12.4  8:46 
    4    98   227 Ken Flieder              51 Cocoa                FL   29:50.7  9:37 
    5   107   269 Jeff Murphree            52 Indian Harbour Beach FL   30:43.1  9:54 
    6   116   619 Richard Malecki          53                      FL   31:33.2 10:10 
    7   172   328 Henry Warren             53 Merritt Island       FL   41:23.5 13:20 
    8   194   386 Frank Travassos          52 Rockledge            FL   44:11.6 14:14 
    9   219   299 Timothy Saunders         50 Merritt Island       FL   55:23.5 17:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9   631 Tom Dietz                57                      FL   19:58.6  6:26 
    2    11   637 Michael Miller           55                      FL   20:30.6  6:37 
    3    13   659 Jerry Bird               55                      FL   20:56.7  6:45 
    4    24   370 Glenn Sundin             56 Satellite Beach      FL   23:43.2  7:39 
    5    29   223 Thomas Eberle            55 Satellite Beach      FL   24:57.3  8:02 
    6    62   303 Arleigh Sharpe           58 Merritt Island       FL   27:28.2  8:51 
    7    68   252 Owen Leland              59 Cocoa                FL   27:45.6  8:57 
    8   134   367 Moe Desrosiers           55 Rockledge            FL   33:39.4 10:50 
    9   197   648 Angel Gonzalez           59                      FL   46:08.8 14:52 
   10   201   285 Dean Racioppi            56 Viera                FL   46:35.0 15:00 
   11   229   298 Danny Sangster           58 Rockledge            FL 1:03:53.3 20:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   295 Ed Rowley                62 Melbourne            FL   20:46.1  6:42 
    2    43   226 David Farrall            61 Melbourne Beach      FL   26:04.4  8:24 
    3    50   388 Greg McKay               62 Cape Canaveral       FL   26:42.1  8:36 
    4   200   339 Archie Adams             64 Melbourne            FL   46:33.4 15:00 
    5   215   357 Gree Gathercole          61 Cocoa                FL   53:28.4 17:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    64   225 Gerry Fahey              67 Lake Mary            FL   27:36.1  8:54 
    2   203   333 Doug Wilson              68 Cape Canaveral       FL   48:20.1 15:34 
    3   230   656 Alan Russo               68                      FL 1:04:02.8 20:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    40   233 Bob Ghormley             71 Cocoa Beach          FL   25:58.9  8:22 
    2    46   241 Ron Hoar                 71 Melbourne            FL   26:23.7  8:30 
    3   127   633 Jim Dunkel               73                      FL   32:32.3 10:29 
    4   159   663 James Morrell            71                      FL   38:02.7 12:15 
    5   196   293 Stanley Romaine          70 Rockledge            FL   46:07.3 14:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   141   238 Ed Hardy                 77 Indian Harbour Beach FL   35:22.8 11:24 
    2   204   231 Hermann Gerhard          75 Palm Bay             FL   48:30.1 15:37 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   661 Kara Kyramrios           10                      FL   21:53.9  7:03 
    2    17   658 Stephanie Bird           19                      FL   21:59.8  7:05 
    3    19   296 Kay Rowley               51 Melbourne            FL   22:51.1  7:22 

FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    22   645 Julie Cloney             45                      FL   23:27.8  7:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   153   326 Margaret Ward            09 Cocoa                FL   37:18.4 12:01 
    2   186   382 Qui'nesha Stuckey        09 Cocoa                FL   42:48.6 13:47 
    3   210   673 Kimora Bruce             09                      FL   50:52.1 16:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   110   373 Lauren Boshart           13 Rockledge            FL   31:00.3  9:59 
    2   129   378 Tamesha Moore            10 Cocoa                FL   32:39.9 10:31 
    3   130   664 Naomi Le Sieur           10                      FL   32:57.9 10:37 
    4   173   274 Danielle Osgood          11 Melbourne            FL   41:39.7 13:25 
    5   179   670 Cicely Conway            11                      FL   42:05.2 13:33 
    6   181   372 Grace Boshart            10 Rockledge            FL   42:35.2 13:43 
    7   225   318 Cindy Tuten              14 Melbourne            FL 1:01:00.5 19:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   113   605 Hannah Smouse            17 Rockledge            FL   31:05.4 10:01 
    2   138   652 Grace Patterson          15                      FL   34:55.8 11:15 
    3   206   350 Shawndy Dunn             15 Palm Bay             FL   48:55.0 15:45 
    4   220   342 Taylor Young             17 Melbourne            FL   59:45.5 19:15 
    5   221   343 Logan Young              15 Melbourne            FL   59:45.7 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   671 Stephanie Sherman        24                      FL   27:22.2  8:49 
    2   102   618 Renee Brinks             20                      FL   30:01.7  9:40 
    3   111   623 Bryanna La Londe         20                      FL   31:00.9  9:59 
    4   152   624 Kelly Wessner            23                      FL   37:18.0 12:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   213 Eileen Conway            25 Rockledge            FL   27:00.9  8:42 
    2    66   377 Erica McCain             25 Rockledge            FL   27:40.6  8:55 
    3    85   349 Lauren Stallbaum         25 Merritt Island       FL   29:08.7  9:23 
    4    92   249 Nikki Koehne             27 Rockledge            FL   29:34.1  9:32 
    5    96   201 Kimberly Ascroft         28 Merritt Island       FL   29:42.3  9:34 
    6   108   638 Stacy Ingram             27                      FL   30:45.9  9:55 
    7   114   255 Patricia Lucas           27 Melbourne            FL   31:13.4 10:03 
    8   119   323 Jaime Walter             29 Cocoa                FL   31:55.8 10:17 
    9   137   314 Maria Sunde              25 W. Melbourne         FL   34:51.7 11:14 
   10   142   281 Amanda Pearson           29 Cocoa                FL   35:25.8 11:25 
   11   143   216 Amanda Darling           26 Cocoa                FL   35:26.8 11:25 
   12   148   245 Candy James              26 Merritt Island       FL   36:11.7 11:39 
   13   217   313 Jillian Stout            28 Cocoa                FL   54:17.8 17:29 
   14   222   210 Melissa Carr             25 Palm Bay             FL 1:00:12.6 19:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   307 Cristie Sinclair         33 Merritt Island       FL   25:17.0  8:09 
    2    38   641 Christine Black          32                      FL   25:49.6  8:19 
    3    41   669 Mem Nix                  32                      FL   25:59.5  8:22 
    4    49   219 Katie Dibernardo         32 Rockledge            FL   26:37.1  8:35 
    5    53   208 Emily Boudreaux          34 Rockledge            FL   27:07.8  8:44 
    6    69   302 Kelly Semenko            32 Melbourne            FL   28:02.1  9:02 
    7    71   230 Kimberly Gallaher        33 Viera                FL   28:10.1  9:04 
    8    73   246 Marcia Jeddrie           33 Colorado Springs     CO   28:11.3  9:05 
    9    75   644 Kristin Cusimano         33                      FL   28:19.7  9:08 
   10    78   218 Allison Dempsey          30 St. Augustine        FL   28:48.2  9:17 
   11    84   311 April Stewart            31 Cocoa                FL   29:07.8  9:23 
   12    88   642 Stephanie Webb           32                      FL   29:17.2  9:26 
   13   105   256 Krista Lukens            31 Merritt Island       FL   30:03.5  9:41 
   14   165   365 Paige Welch              30 Rock Hill            NY   39:48.5 12:49 
   15   167   346 Elana Pitcher            34 Titusville           FL   40:02.5 12:54 
   16   175   261 Kathryn McDowell         31 Cocoa                FL   41:48.0 13:28 
   17   209   265 Shannon McVey            33 Melbourne            FL   50:42.2 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    44   262 Tonya McDuffie           35 Merritt Island       FL   26:09.2  8:26 
    2    79   308 Dee Singleton            37 Floyds Knobs         IN   28:52.9  9:18 
    3   132   279 Amy Parker               37 Merritt Island       FL   33:00.6 10:38 
    4   145   205 Eileen Bentley           39 Viera                FL   35:33.7 11:27 
    5   146   212 Lisa Conway              38 Rockledge            FL   35:47.6 11:32 
    6   156   322 Molly Vangenechten       37 Melbourne            FL   37:54.7 12:13 
    7   161   610 Megan Schmidt            35 Indialantic          FL   38:47.1 12:29 
    8   166   366 Leeanne Herold           36 Cocoa                FL   39:48.6 12:49 
    9   212   682 Robin Carlson            38                      FL   51:39.7 16:38 
   10   218   683 Natalie Richard          37                      FL   54:18.2 17:29 
   11   240   351 Angela Dunn              38 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:03.5 22:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    28   320 Jill Vanelli             44 Melbourne            FL   24:49.6  8:00 
    2    45   662 Robin Kyramarios         44                      FL   26:22.3  8:30 
    3    83   612 Becky Grant              43 Rockledge            FL   29:04.7  9:22 
    4    95   222 Susan Eaton              41 Melbourne            FL   29:39.1  9:33 
    5    99   248 Kira Juranek             40 Cocoa                FL   29:53.6  9:38 
    6   100   650 Sherry Heard             42                      FL   29:55.1  9:38 
    7   147   290 Jeanette Roach           44 Rockledge            FL   36:05.1 11:37 
    8   150   667 Wendy Bernier            41                      FL   36:48.2 11:51 
    9   174   275 Sharon Osgood            44 Melbourne            FL   41:42.5 13:26 
   10   183   363 Debra Cox                43 Merritt Island       FL   42:42.6 13:45 
   11   184   362 Theresa Cox              42 Cocoa                FL   42:43.0 13:45 
   12   185   364 Kelly Fields             42 Cocoa                FL   42:44.8 13:46 
   13   189   627 Elizabeth Flom           40                      FL   43:18.5 13:57 
   14   216   277 Jennifer Pait            41 Merritt Island       FL   54:17.7 17:29 
   15   232   258 Clinita Lynch            44 Merritt Island       FL 1:04:12.1 20:40 
   16   237   344 Imelda Ungos             40 Viera                FL 1:07:35.5 21:46 
   17   238   345 Mary Rose Policarpio     40 Rockledge            FL 1:07:35.8 21:46 
   18   241   334 Emily Wright             40 Palm Bay             FL 1:11:04.1 22:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    55   280 Connie Paxson            47 Merritt Island       FL   27:09.1  8:45 
    2    72   615 Barbrette Roth           46 Rockledge            FL   28:10.4  9:05 
    3    77   359 Mary Dier                48 Indian Harbour Beach FL   28:26.0  9:10 
    4    80   242 Flo Holden               49 Satellite Beach      FL   28:56.2  9:19 
    5    89   315 Monica Sutton            49 Melbourne            FL   29:19.0  9:27 
    6    90   240 Marjy Harrison           47 Cocoa                FL   29:21.9  9:28 
    7    93   385 Doris Travassos          48 Rockledge            FL   29:35.2  9:32 
    8    97   609 Katheryn Carswell        46 Merritt Island       FL   29:49.0  9:36 
    9   109   324 Mary Ward                47 Cocoa                FL   30:49.4  9:56 
   10   120   635 Carol Brinks             48                      FL   31:56.5 10:17 
   11   140   604 Lori Chabot              48 Melbourne            FL   35:16.4 11:22 
   12   171   254 Janet Letchworth         48 Titusville           FL   40:39.6 13:06 
   13   180   608 Karen Kessler            46 W. Melbourne         FL   42:28.9 13:41 
   14   182   244 Jeanette Hughes          46 Cocoa                FL   42:40.5 13:45 
   15   190   676 Cheryl Sink              45                      FL   43:34.2 14:02 
   16   193   640 Lori Cooper              49                      FL   44:06.3 14:12 
   17   211   672 Gayle Sherman            49                      FL   51:36.3 16:37 
   18   235   341 Pat Young                48 Melbourne            FL 1:07:13.1 21:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36   632 Wanda Bibens             51                      FL   25:43.8  8:17 
    2    39   674 Judy Bailey              52                      FL   25:53.9  8:21 
    3    48   203 Carol Ball               53 Merritt Island       FL   26:32.1  8:33 
    4    76   206 Rosanne Bessenaire       53 Melbourne            FL   28:19.9  9:08 
    5    87   354 Nancy Sharp              52 Merritt Island       FL   29:10.5  9:24 
    6    94   297 Karen Sanchez            51 Rockledge            FL   29:38.9  9:33 
    7   112   639 Kathy Gay                52                      FL   31:04.2 10:01 
    8   123   657 Andrea Collins           54                      FL   32:21.8 10:25 
    9   125   678 Lauren Romeo             50                      FL   32:25.8 10:27 
   10   131   250 Cynthia Kolombo          50 Merritt Island       FL   32:57.9 10:37 
   11   133   643 Kelly Bergdoll           52                      FL   33:39.3 10:50 
   12   163   606 Susan Smouse             52 Rockledge            FL   39:16.2 12:39 
   13   192   649 Denise Devito            52                      FL   44:05.7 14:12 
   14   199   247 Patricia Johnston        53 Rockledge            FL   46:32.8 14:59 
   15   202   284 Betty Racioppi           54 Viera                FL   46:35.8 15:00 
   16   205   369 Cynthia Sundin           54 Satellite Beach      FL   48:54.8 15:45 
   17   208   264 Laura McGlothlin         53 Rockledge            FL   50:21.3 16:13 
   18   213   337 Gail Beyers              50 Melbourne            FL   51:40.2 16:38 
   19   214   358 Wanda Gathercole         53 Cocoa                FL   53:03.1 17:05 
   20   224   301 Brigette Sebring         52 Melbourne            FL 1:00:13.3 19:23 
   21   231   655 Joanne Russo             53                      FL 1:04:03.7 20:38 
   22   236   340 Cheri Carman             50 Rockledge            FL 1:07:17.9 21:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    86   268 Maureen Morley           59 Rockledge            FL   29:08.9  9:23 
    2   187   221 Martha Dudzinski         57 Viera                FL   43:02.9 13:52 
    3   198   338 Helen Adams              55 Melbourne            FL   46:32.2 14:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   115   292 Sharon Romaine           61 Rockledge            FL   31:13.7 10:04 
    2   157   601 Judith Pastor            63 Rockledge            FL   37:55.7 12:13 
    3   158   602 Susan Pitman             60 Rockledge            FL   37:55.7 12:13 
    4   169   306 Vicki Simms              60 Melbourne            FL   40:25.8 13:01 
    5   234   628 Patsy Heinitz            64                      FL 1:06:55.4 21:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   135   232 Petra Gerhard            68 Palm Bay             FL   34:13.7 11:02 
    2   154   309 Angela Staab             67 Reidsville           NC   37:34.5 12:06 
    3   164   204 Sandra Barbaro           69 Rockledge            FL   39:18.9 12:40 
    4   170   316 Sula Tucker              68 Melbourne            FL   40:26.7 13:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   227   235 Beverly Grimes           70 East Hampton         NY 1:02:57.2 20:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   155   239 Annette Hardy            77 Indian Harbour Beach FL   37:48.5 12:11 
    2   162   665 Angela Saldana           82                      FL   39:03.6 12:35 
    3   226   276 Roberta Osterling        75 Satellite Beach      FL 1:01:06.6 19:41 
*
*
No.     FIRST       LAST          SEXAgePLACE TIME    PLACE
FEMALE:
     641Christine   Black         F   32    38  25:49.  1
     219Katie       DiBernardo    F   32    49  26:37.  2
     280Connie      Paxson        F   47    55  27:09.  3
     206Rosanne     Bessenaire    F   53    76  28:19.  4
     359Mary        Dier          F   48    77  28:26.  5
     311April       Stewart       F   31    84  29:07.  6
     609Katheryn    Carswell      F   46    97  29:49.  7
     250Cynthia     Kolombo       F   50   131  32:57.  8
     314Maria       Sunde         F   25   137  34:51.  9
     205Eileen      Bentley       F   39   145  35:33.  10
     212Lisa        Conway        F   38   146  35:47.  11
     610Megan       Schmidt       F   35   161  38:47.  12
     346Elana       Pitcher       F   34   167  40:02.  13
     608Karen       Kessler       F   46   180  42:28.  14
     363Debra       Cox           F   43   183  42:42.  15
     362Theresa     Cox           F   42   184  42:43.  16
     364Kelly       Fields        F   42   185  42:44.  17
     221Martha      Dudzinski     F   57   187  43:02.  18
     338Helen       Adams         F   55   198  46:32.  19
     284Betty       Racioppi      F   54   202  46:35.  20
     277Jennifer    Pait          F   41   216  54:17.  21
     313Jillian     Stout         F   28   217  54:17.  22
     683Natalie     Richard       F   37   218  54:18.  23
     258Clinita     Lynch         F   44   2321:04:12.  24
     341Pat         Young         F   48   2351:07:13.  25
     340Cheri       Carman        F   50   2361:07:17.  26
     344Imelda      Ungos         F   40   2371:07:35.  27
     345Mary Rose   Policarpio    F   40   2381:07:35.  28

MALE:
     223Thomas      Eberle        M   55    29  24:57.  1
     654Kennith     Adams         M   26    91  29:28.  2
     653Michael     Patterson     M   47   139  34:56.  3
     329Jasper      Warren        M   48   168  40:17.  4
     648Angel       Gonzalez      M   59   197  46:08.  5
Copyright 2015 Running Zone


Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional
Web site hosting by All Brevard Web Sites